CONTRATS PRO 2013

CONTRATS PRO 2013

NOM PRENOMXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2013 XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
EQUIPES PRO TOUR     
APOLLONIO Davide SKY PRO CYCLING AG2R LA MONDIALE
BAGDONAS Gediminas AN POST SEAN KELLY AG2R LA MONDIALE
BETANCUR Carlos  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA  AG2R LA MONDIALE 
CHAINEL Steve FDJ BIGMAT AG2R LA MONDIALE
DOMONT Axel CHAMBERY CF AG2R LA MONDIALE
DUMOULIN Samuel COFIDIS AG2R LA MONDIALE
HOULE Hugo SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 AG2R LA MONDIALE
HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ BIGMAT AG2R LA MONDIALE
IGLINSKIY Valentin ASTANA PRO TEAM AG2R LA MONDIALE
KERN Julian LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL AG2R LA MONDIALE
POZZOVIVO Domenico  COLNAGO CSF INOX AG2R LA MONDIALE
AGNOLI Valerio  LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE ASTANA PRO TEAM
FUGLSANG Jakob RADIOSHACK NISSAN ASTANA PRO TEAM
GUARDINI Andrea FARNESE VINI SELLE ITALIA ASTANA PRO TEAM
HUFFMAN Evan CALIFORNIA GIANT BERRY CYCLING ASTANA PRO TEAM
KAMYSHEV Arman CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
KIRSIPUU Jan CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM DS
LUTSENKO Alexey CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
NIBALI Vincenzo LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE ASTANA PRO TEAM
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
VANOTTI Alessandro LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE ASTANA PRO TEAM 
ZANINI Stefano   ASTANA PRO TEAM DS
BOBRIDGE Jack ORICA GREENEDGE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
GOOS Marc RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
HOFLAND Moreno RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
NORDHAUG Lars Peter SKY PRO CYCLING BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
TANNER David TEAM SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
VANMARCKE Sep GARMIN SHARP BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
WAGNER Robert RADIOSHACK NISSAN BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM
LANDER Sebastian GLUD & MARSTRAND LRO BMC RACING TEAM
NERZ Dominik LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE BMC RACING TEAM
OSS Daniel LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE BMC RACING TEAM
PEIPER Allan GARMIN SHARP BMC RACING TEAM ENCADREMENT
WARBASSE Larry BMC HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR CYCLING T BMC RACING TEAM
BOILY David SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 CANNONDALE 
BOIVIN Guillaume SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 CANNONDALE ?
DE MARCHI ALESSANDRO ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA  CANNONDALE 
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK CANNONDALE 
KOCH Michel LKT BRANDENBURG CANNONDALE 
KRIZEK Matthias TEAM MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE CANNONDALE 
MASUDA Nariyuki UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN CANNONDALE 
VANDBORG Brian SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10  CANNONDALE 
WURF Cameron CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM CANNONDALE 
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORBEA CONTINENTAL EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CAJA RURAL EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
CHAOUFI Tarik (Maroc) US TEMARA CYCLISME EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ORBEA CONTINENTAL EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
KOCJAN Jure TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan josé ANDALUCIA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
MESTRE Ricardo CARMIM PRIO EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
RADOCHLA Steffen TEAM NSP GHOST EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
SCHULZE André TEAM NETAPP EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
SEREBRYAKOV Alexander TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP TABLEWARE CYCLING TEAM  EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
VRECER Robert TEAM VORARLBERG EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
FISCHER Murilo Antonio GARMIN SHARP FDJ 
GENIEZ Alexandre ARGOS SHIMANO FDJ 
LE BON Johan BRETAGNE SCHÜLLER FDJ 
MANGEL Laurent SAUR SOJASUN FDJ 
PICHON Laurent  BRETAGNE SCHULLER FDJ 
VIENNET Emilien CC ETUPES FDJ 
DENNIS Rohan TEAM JAYCO AIS GARMIN SHARP
MORTON Lachlan David CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT T GARMIN SHARP
NUYENS Nick SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK GARMIN SHARP
VON HOFF Steele CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT T GARMIN SHARP
BARTOLI Michele   LAMPRE MERIDA Conseiller technique
DODI Luca TEAM IDEA 2010 LAMPRE MERIDA ?
DURASEK Kristijan ADRIA MOBIL LAMPRE MERIDA
FAVILLI Elia FARNESE VINI SELLE ITALIA LAMPRE MERIDA
FERRARI Roberto ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI LAMPRE MERIDa
PALINI Andrea TEAM IDEA 2010 LAMPRE MERIDA ?
POZZATO Filippo FARNESE VINI SELLE ITALIA LAMPRE MERIDA
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano TEAM NIPPO LAMPRE MERIDA
SERPA PEREZ José  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI LAMPRE MERIDA
UBETO APONTE Miguel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA LAMPRE MERIDA
WACKERMANN Luca GS MASTROMARCO LAMPRE MERIDA
BELLEMAKERS Dirk LANDBOUWKREDIET LOTTO BELISOL
VAN DE WOUWER Kurt   LOTTO BELISOL DS
WELLEMS Tim LOTTO BELISOL U23 LOTTO BELISOL
CAPECCHI Eros LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE MOVISTAR TEAM
DOWSETT Alex SKY PRO CYCLING MOVISTAR TEAM
DURAN Arkaitz   MOVISTAR TEAM
GARCIA ACOSTA José Vicente   MOVISTAR TEAM DS
LAGUIA José Luis   MOVISTAR TEAM DS
OSPINA HERNANDEZ Argiro Alonso GOBERNACION DE ANTIOQUIA INDEPORT A MOVISTAR TEAM
SZMYD Sylvester LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE MOVISTAR TEAM
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy   MOVISTAR TEAM
BRAMBILLA Gianluca COLNAGO CSF INOX OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
CAVENDISH Mark SKY PRO CYCLING OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
MEERSMAN Gianni LOTTO BELISOL TEAM OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
SERRY Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
MATTHEWS Michael RABOBANK CYCLING TEAM ORICA GREENEDGE
DEVOLDER Stijn VACANSOLEIL DCM RADIOSHACK NISSAN
GUERCILENA Luca   RADIOSHACKNISSAN ENCADREMENT
HIRT Jan (Rep Tch) LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM RADIOSHACKNISSAN ?
HONDO Danilo LAMPRE ISD RADIOSHACKNISSAN
JUNGELS Bob LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM RADIOSHACKNISSAN
KISERLOVSKI Robert ASTANA RADIOSHACKNISSAN
BOSWELL Ian BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM SKY PROCYCLING
CATALDO Dario OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP SKY PROCYCLING
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM SKY PROCYCLING
EDMONDSON Joshua Thomas TEAM COLPACK SKY PRO CYCLING
KIRYIENKA Vasil MOVISTAR TEAM SKY PROCYCLING
LOPEZ David MOVISTAR TEAM SKY PROCYCLING
RASCH Gabriel FDJ BIGMAT SKY PROCYCLING
TIERNAN LOCKE Jonathan ENDURA RACING SKY PROCYCLING
ARNDT Nikias  LKT BRANDENBURG  TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
CLARKE William  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT  TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
JANSE VAN  REINSBURG Reinardt MTN QHUBEKA  TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
MEZGEC Luka SAVA TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
PARISIEN François SPIDERTECH POWORED BY C10 TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
PETERSON Thomas GARMIN SHARP TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
PREIDLER Georg TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
BRESCHEL Matti RABOBANK TEAM SAXO TINKOFF 
BRUSEGHIN Marzio MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM SAXO TINKOFF 
DUGGAN Timothy LIQUIGAS CANNONDALE TEAM SAXO TINKOFF
KOLOBNEV Alexandr KATUSHA TEAM TEAM SAXO TINKOFF 
KREUZIGER Roman ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SAXO TINKOFF 
KUMP Marco ADRIA MOBIL TEAM SAXO TINKOFF 
McCCARTHY Jay TEAM JAYCO AIS TEAM SAXO TINKOFF
MICHAELSEN Lars RADIOSHACK NISSAN TEAM SAXO TINKOFF  ENCADREMENT
PETROV Evgeny ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SAXO  TINKOFF
ROCHE Nicolas AG2R LA MONDIALE  TEAM SAXO TINKOFF
ROGERS Michael SKY PRO CYCLING TEAM SAXO TINKOFF
SUTHERLAND Rory HEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM SAXO TINKOFF
ZAUGG Oliver RADIOSHACK NISSAN TEAM SAXO TINKOFF  
BOLE Grega LAMPRE ISD VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
FLECHA Juan Antonio  SKY PRO CYCLING  VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
KREDER Wesley RABOBANK CONTINENTAL VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
VAN POPPEL Boy UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
VAN POPPEL Danny RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
VIERHOUTEN Aart   VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT ENCADREMENT
WAUTERS Willem LOTTO BELISOL U23 VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTINENTAL     
COMMEYNE Davy LANDBOUWKREDIET EUPHONY ACCENT JOBS WANTY
DE NEEF Steven   ACCENT JOBS WANTY DS
DE TROYER Tim OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM ACCENT JOBS WANTY
NAPOLITANO Danilo ACQUA & SAPONE ACCENT JOBS WANTY
ROY Jans AN POST SEAN KELLY ACCENT JOBS WANTY
VERRAES Benjamin  BOFROST STERIA ACCENT JOBS WANTY
VOGONDY Nicolas COFIDIS ACCENT JOBS WANTY
GAVAZZI Mattia  SUSPENSION 30/09/2012 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
DI SERAFINO Matteo VEGA PREF MONTAPPONE  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
FACCHINI Patrick CASATI MI IMPIANTI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
FRAPPORTI Marco TEAM IDEA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
MALAGUTI Alessandro MICHE GUERCIOTTI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
REDA Francesco ACQUA & SAPONE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
ROSA Diego PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA
BARBIN Enrico TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
BOEM icola ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK.IT VALDARNO BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
DE IESO Donato VEJUS TMF IDNAMIC BH BIKES BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
FORTIN Filippo TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
ZARDINI Edoardo TEAM COLPACK BARDIANI CSF INOX PRO TEAM
CORBEL Erwann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
GERARD Arnaud FDJ BIGMAT BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
JARRIER Benoît VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
KORETZKY Clément LA POMME MARSEILLE BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
PERICHON Pierre Luc LA POMME MARSEILLE BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
SEPULVEDA Eduardo CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
ARROYO DURAN David MOVISTAR TEAM CAJA RURAL
FERNANDEZ ANDREJAR Ruben CAJA RURAL AMATEUR CAJA RURAL
MORENO Francisco Javier ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI CAJA RURAL
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUSKALTEL EUSKADI CAJA RURAL
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUSKALTEL EUSKADI CAJA RURAL
CERNY Josef WIBATECH MGK ZEMIA BRZESKA CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
KUREK Adrian USTENSILNORD NAMED CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE ?
MARYCZ Jaroslaw SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
MORAJKO Jacek VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
REBELLIN Davide MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
ANDERSON Ryan  SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
BEYER chad  COMPETITIVE CYCLIST RACING TEAM  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
BRAMMEIER Matt OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
GAZVODA Gregor  AG2R LA MONIALE  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
JANG CHAN Jae TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
NISHIZONO Ryota BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
ROTH Ryan  SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
SCHNAIDT Fabian SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
TRAKSEL Bobbie LANDBOUWKREDIET EUPHONY CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM
BESCOND Jérémy TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BESSY Cyril SAUR SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
COPPEL Jérôme SAUR SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
HARDY Romain  BRETAGNE SCHULLER COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
JOEAAR Gert CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
LEMARCHAND Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
LE MEVEL Christophe GARMIN SHARP COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
LEVARLET Guillaume SAUR SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
NAVARRO Daniel SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
POULHIES Stéphane SAUR SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM COLBA SUPERANO HAM
PREMONT Christophe WALLONIE BRUXELLES CA CRELAN EUPHONY
STEELS Stijn EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  CRELAN EUPHONY
SYS Klaas BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR  CRELAN EUPHONY
VAN HERCK Pieter BOFROST STERIA CRELAN EUPHONY
VANTOMME Maxime KATUSCHA TEAM CRELAN EUPHONY 
AREGGER Marcel ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO IAM CYCLING
BANDERIA Marco OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP IAM CYCLING
BRÄNDLE Matthias TEAM NETAPP IAM CYCLING
CUSIN Rémi TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI IAM CYCLING
DENILF Stefan VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT IAM CYCLING
ELMINGER Martin AG2R LA MONDIALE IAM CYCLING
FUMEAUX Jonathan ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO IAM CYCLING
GODDAERT Kristoff AG2R LA MONDIALE IAM CYCLING
HAUSSLER Heinrich GARMIN SHARP IAM CYCLING
HINAULT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE IAM CYCLING
HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM NETAPP IAM CYCLING
ISTA Kévin ACCENT JOBS WILLEMS VERANDA'S IAM CYCLING
KLEMME Domenik TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO IAM CYCLING
LANG Pirmin ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO IAM CYCLING
LARSSON Gustav Erik VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT IAM CYCLING
LÖVKVIST Thomas SKY PRO CYCLING IAM CYCLING
PELUCCHI Matteo TEAM EUROPCAR IAM CYCLING
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM IAM CYCLING
REICHENBACH Sébastien MACA LOCA SCOTT IAM CYCLING
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs COFIDIS IAM CYCLING
SCHELLING Patrick ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO IAM CYCLING
TSCHOPP Johann BMC RACING TEAM IAM CYCLING
WYSS Marcel  TEAM NETAPP IAM CYCLING
CHERNETSKY Sergey ITERA KATUSHA KATUSHA TEAM
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RUSVELO KATUSHA TEAM
VOROBYEV Anton ITERA KATUSHA KATUSHA TEAM
BRAIS Dacal CKT NOVATEC NOVO NORDISK
CIACCHINI Andrea TEAM TYPE 1 DEVELOPMENT U23 NOVO NORDISK
PERON Andrea VC BREGANZE CYBER TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DE MESMAEKER Kévin VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RAEYMAEKERS Thomas BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TUIDEN NOVO NORDISK
KOCHETKOV Pavel ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
ZAKARIN Ilmur ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
DANIEL Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC SOJASUN
EL FARES Julien TEAM TYPE  SANOFI SOJASUN
PAURIOL Rémi FDJ BIGMAT SOJASUN
SCHMIDT Fabien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE SOJASUN
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LA POMME MARSEILLE SOJASUN
VUILLERMOZ Alexis CC ETUPES SOJASUN
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban ORGULLO PAISA TEAM COLOMBIA ?
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COLOMBIA COMCEL TEAM COLOMBIA
DUQUE Leonardo COFIDIS TEAM COLOMBIA
QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando INDER HUILA NEIVA TEAM COLOMBIA
VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo GW SHIMANO TEAM COLOMBIA
BERHANE Natnael   TEAM EUROPCAR
COQUARD Bryan VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR
LAMOISSON Morgan VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR
CAMANO Iker ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CAJA RURAL TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
DEMPSTER Zakkari ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
DOWNING Russell ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
KLUGE Roger TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
MATZKA Ralf THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
McEVOY Jonathan ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao LA ANTARTE ROTA DOS MOVEIS TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
ROWSELL Erick ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
TWAITES Scott ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
VOSS Paul ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
WETTERHALL Alexander ENDURA RACING TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
BLAIN Alexandre ENDURA RACING TEAM RALEIGH GAC
AL Thijs   TELENET FIDEA
DE BUYST Jasper BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BÂLOISE
HELVEN Sander  OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BÂLOISE
LAMPAERT Yves EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BÂLOISE
SPRENGERS Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BÂLOISE
VANBILSEN Kenneth AN POST SEAN KELLY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BÂLOISE
BAZZANA Alessandro (Ita) TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
EUSER Lucas SPIDERTECH POWORED BY C10 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
ILESIC Aldo Ino TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
IRVINE Martyn (Irl) RTS RACING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
KEOUGH Luke TEAM MOUTAIN KHAKIS SMARTSHOP UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MURPHY John KENDA 5 HOUR ENERGY CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
REIJNEN Kiel (Usa) TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
SUMMERTILL Daniel CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CARRETERO Ramon MOVISTAR CONTINENTAL TEAM VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
CHICCHI Francesco  OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
FINETTO Mauro   VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
GARZELLI Stefano ACQUA & SAPONE VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
MERLO Michele TEAM WIT VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
MILETTA Luigi GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
MONSALVE Jonathan ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
POZZO Mattia GSC VIRIS VIGEVANO MASERATI  VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
SANO Junya TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC RACING TEAM VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
TABORRE Fabio ACQUA & SAPONE VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTAL    
JANORSCHKE Grischa TEAM NETAPP ABUS NUTRIXXION
MALTAR Bruno CENTRE MONDIAL UCI ADRIA MOBIL
ROGLIC Primoz   ADRIA MOBIL
STIMULAK Klemen RADENSKA ADRIA MOBIL
BENTANCUR ORTIZ Joder MOVISTAR TEAM AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
BOLIVAR HERNANSEZ Isaac EPM UNE AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
INFANTINO Abreu Rafael EPM UNE AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio EPM UNE AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
RAMIREZ CALDERON Juan Diego RIO NEGRO AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
SUAZA LOPEZ Jaime Gustavo GW SHIMANO AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA DE MEDELLIN
ALIZADEH Hossein TABRIZ PETROCHEMICAL TEAM AMORE & VITA CYCLING TEAM
HOLLOWAY Daniel TEAM RALEIGH AMORE & VITA CYCLING TEAM 
RÄIM Mihkel CR4C ROANNE AMORE & VITA CYCLING TEAM
ARCHBOLD Shane   AN POST SEAN KELLY
FRANSSEN Wout ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM AN POST SEAN KELLY
FREND Kieran NODE 4 GIORDANA RACING TEAM AN POST SEAN KELLY
GATE Aaron   AN POST SEAN KELLY
O'SHEA Glenn TEAM JAYCO AIS  AN POST SEAN KELLY
POZDNYAKOV Kirill VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK AN POST SEAN KELLY
VEREECKEN Nicolas LOTTO BELISOL U23 AN POST SEAN KELLY
VERMOTE Alphonse EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP AN POST SEAN KELLY
WILSON Jack  UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE AN POST SEAN KELLY
GINGSJÖ Alexander (Sue)   ARGON 18 CYKELCITY
ORSET Jonas (Nor) FROY TREK ARGON 18 CYKELCITY
BENFATTO Marco TEAM IDEA 2010 ASTANA CONTINENTAL TEAM
NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA CONTINENTAL TEAM
RENEV Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM ASTANA CONTINENTAL TEAM
AVERIN Maxim AMORE & VITA ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
BRAMBILLA Giorgio LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
CHENAUX Adrien MACA LOCA SCOTT ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
CHIOCCA Mathieu CC ETUPES ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
IMHOF Claudio TEAM VORARLBERG ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
KLIMIANKOU Kanstantin CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA  ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
LÜTHI Nicolas VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
POLIVODA Oleksandr GENERAL STORE MANTOVANI CICLI FONTANA ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
RAUSCH Tizian RRZ GOLDWURST CH NORDWEST ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
SPENGLER Lukas RRC DIESSENHOFEN ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
STÖCKER Manuel BH CYCLING TEAM ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
THOMEL Tino TEAM NSP GHOST  AYLAS PERSONAL JAKROO
ROSSETTO Stéphane CC NOGENT SUR OISE AUBER 93
VIMPERE Théo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT AUBER 93
BULIK Mieszka   BANK BGZ
TAKLINSKI Adrian   BANK BGZ
BERNAS Pawel   BDC CYCLING TEAM
DABKOWSKI Konrad MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
DE POORTERE Ingmar BOFROST STERIA BDC CYCLING TEAM ?
DUPONT Timothy BOFROST STERIA BDC CYCLING TEAM ?
FOLTYN Jakub WIBATECH LMGK ZIEMA BRZESKA BDC CYCLING TEAM
GRADEK Kamil   BDC CYCLING TEAM
HOLLANDERS Dries   BDC CYCLING TEAM ?
KIRPSZA Piotr MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
KOWALCZYK Jaroslaw MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
RADOSZ Robert (Pol) MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
SAPA Marcin MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
VAN HERCK Pieter BOFROST STERIA BDC CYCLING TEAM ?
WALCZAK Damian MARCPOL TEAM BDC CYCLING TEAM
BEKAERT Steve LOTTO BELISOL U23 BH BURGOS CASTILLA Y LEON
DEL PINO Jésus CAJA RURAL AMATEUR BH BURGOS CASTILLA Y LEON
HERNANDEZ Dario CAJA RURAL AMATEUR BH BURGOS CASTILLA Y LEON
JAUREGUI Quentin   BKCP POWERPLUS
FODER Daniel CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAMBLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
GULDHAMMER Rasmus CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE BLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
MOLLER NIELSEN Mathias BLUE WATER JUNIORS BLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
OLLEGAARD Morten TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING HIMMERLAND BLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
THALUND JENSEN Frederik   BLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
VORRE LOURING Aske TRE FOR BLUE WATER CYCLING FOR HEALTH
CARPENTER Robin CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOLPMENT T BMC HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ROE Timothy BMC RACING TEAM BMC HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BOHLI Tom   BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DILLIER Silvan EKZ RACING TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KÜNG Stefan PROTER NETCYCLE.CH BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MOSER Ignazio TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NOVAK Jakub TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ROE Tim BMC RACING TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VLIEGEN Loïc IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DANIEL Grégory SLIPSTREAM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM
EDMONDSON Joshua TEAM COLPACK  BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM
CANARD Vincent VC CALADOIS BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR
MONIER Damien COFIDIS BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR
ARONE Claudio   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
BECCAGLIA Julian Rodrigo (Arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro (Arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
FERRARI Juan Martin (Arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
PAGANI Federico (arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
PEREZ Walter Fernando (Arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
TOLOSA Sebastian (Arg)   BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
BAUGNIES Jérôme TEAM NETAPP CANON TOWIN.BE
BROEDERS Garrit BOFROST STERIA CANON TOWIN.BE
DE MERLIER Giovanni BOFROST PRORACE CANON TOWIN.BE
OP'T EYNDE Thomas BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN CANON TOWIN.BE
SCHILS Dominic VAN EYCK SPORT TERNAT  CANON TOWIN.BE
STIENS Matti VAN EYCK SPORT TERNAT CANON TOWIN.BE
UYTTERSPROT Dieter VAN EYCK SPORT TERNAT  CANON TOWIN.BE
VAN DE WAETER Sean CYCLING 2011 CANON TOWIN.BE
ALDEGHERI Daniele TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
ANDERSON Ryan SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
COMINELLI Cristian TEAM IDEA CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
HESTER Marc TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING HIMMERLAND CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
KERBY Jordan (Aus)   CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
LOVELOCK FAY Mitchell (Aus)   CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
PACHECO Francisco José GIOS DEYSER CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
ROTH Ryan SPIDERTECH POWERED BY C10 CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino   CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
ZHUPA Eugert TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE
FLAHAUT Denis ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE COLBA SUPERANO HAM
FOBERT Victor TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ  COLBA SUPERANO HAM
JODTS Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN MERCATOR COLBA SUPERANO HAM
KREMER Aron (P Bas)   COLBA SUPERANO HAM ?
MOWATT James TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU COLBA SUPERANO HAM
SCHITTECATTE Niels BOFROST PRORACE COLBA SUPERANO HAM
TAKENOUCHI Yu TEAM EURASIA  COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN DORSSELAER Niels VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent THOMSON CYCLING TEAM COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VANDENHEEDE Mathias CUBE FINTRO SPIE CT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
HENAO Marin Sebastian   COLOMBIA CLARO
JARAMILLO Daniel Alexander ORGULLO PAISA GOBERNACION I ANTIOQUIA COLOMBIA CLARO
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES COLOMBIA CLARO
DELFOSSE Florent   COLOR CODE WATTSOL
DE WINTER Ludwig VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE WATTSOL
HUBERT Romain VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE WATTSOL
MOTTET Florent TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ COLOR CODE WATTSOL
ROBEET Ludovic   COLOR CODE WATTSOL
SERRY Florent T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON COLOR CODE WATTSOL
WARNIER Antoine UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE COLOR CODE WATTSOL
WERTZ Thomas T PALM CONTINENTAL PÔLE WALON COLOR CODE WATTSOL
ANDERSSON Mats ARGON 18 UNAAS CYCLING CONCORDIA RIWAL
GADE JACOBSEN Mathias GLUD & MARSTRAND LRO CONCORDIA RIWAL
LIND Martin CRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE CONCORDIA RIWAL
MATHIESEN Peter   CONCORDIA RIWAL
STEVENSON Christopher UK YOUTH CYCLING TEAM CONCORDIA RIWAL
TRUSOV Nikolay KATUSHA TEAM CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
VERMELTFOORT Coen RABOBANK CYCLING TEA CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
ARIESEN Johim KOGA CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
BOUWMAN Koen PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
DE VRIES Berden RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
MEIJERS Daan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
NIEWOLD Frank SWABO CYCLING TEAM CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
VERMEER Tom NUTRIXXION ABUS CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
RASMUSSEN Nicki TRE FOR DESIGNA KOKKEN
BOUTTE Kenzie SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS DOLTCINI FLANDERS
CARDOEN Henryk GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER DOLTCINI FLANDERS
DE KERF Erwin TEAM THIELEMANS DOLTCINI 
DOMINGUEZ Daniel TEAM NSP GHOST DOLTCINI 
DZERVUS Darijus BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN DOLTCINI
GARDEYN Gorik CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING TEAM DOLTCINI 
MERTENS Nick ILLI BIKES DOLTCINI 
SCHETS Steve BOFROST STERIA DOLTCINI 
STILITE Mikael GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER DOLTCINI 
SMIRNOVS Andris RIETEMU DELFIN DOLTCINI 
SUAREZ Kévin COLBA SUPERANO HAM DOLTCINI 
TANIS Quentin  TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ DOLTCINI 
TANNER Jake GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER DOLTCINI 
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias BCV WORKS DOLTCINI 
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias COLBA SUPERANO HAM DOLTCINI 
VERNAECKT Thomas GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER DOLTCINI 
VERWAEST Kévin BOFROST STERIA DOLTCINI 
DAVISON Luke TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DRAPAC CYCLING
SULZBERGER Bernard TEAM RALEIGH GAC DRAPAC CYCLING
WALKER William   DRAPAC CYCLING
ARKAITZ Duran AZYSA TELCOM CONOR EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
MARQUES PORTO Alejandro  CARMIM PRIO EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
ROLDAN ORTIZ Alfonso Weimar CICLO RADES EPM UNE
SEVILLA RIBERA Osca FORMESAN BOGOTA HUMANA PINT BLER EPM UNE
OSUNA MONTES Roman ANDALUCIA ETCETERA WORLDOFBIKE (04:2013)
ALAPHILIPPE Julian ARMEE DE TERRE ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
BOUVRY Dieter (Bel)   ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
KONDELA Tomas (Rep Tcheq)   ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
SPOKES Samuel (Aus)   ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
VAKOV Petr CC ETUPES ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
VERHELST Louis EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP ETIXX IHNED CYCLING TEAM
BAGGIO Filippo UTENSILNORD NAMED FLAMINIA CERAMICA
FEDI Andrea HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT VALDARNO FLAMINIA CERAMICA
FEDI Matteo USTENSILNORD NAMED FLAMINIA CERAMICA
LANE Patrick TEAM JAYCO AIS FLAMINIA CERAMICA
MANFREDI Andrea HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK IT VALDARNO FLAMINIA CERAMICA
MUCELLI Davide UTENSILNORD NAMED FLAMINIA CERAMICA
ROVNY Ivan RUSVELO FLAMINIA CERAMICA
SQUIRE Rob CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM FLAMINIA CERAMICA
ANTUNES Amaro (Port) CARMIM PRIO FLAMINIA CERAMICa 
BARBIO Antonio (Port)   FLAMINIA CERAMICA 
PAULINHO Pedro (Port)   FLAMINIA CERAMCA 
REIS FERREIRA Rafael (Port)   FLAMINIA CERAMICA 
SPIKSETH Elias Angeli ONECO MESTERHUS CYCLING TEAM FROY BIANCHI
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis GOBERNACION DE ANTIOQUIA INDEPORTES A JAMIS SUTTER HOME
JACQUES MAYNES Ben BISSELL CYCLING JAMIS SUTTER HOME
BOCHMANN LARSEN Lasse GLUD & MARSTRANDT LRO J JENSEN RAMIRENT
LISSON Mathias DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD J JENSEN RAMIRENT
KORSAETH Truls Engen   JOKER MERIDA
LAENGEN VEGARD Stake TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI JOKER MERIDA
WILSON Edwin TEAM CYKELCITY.SE  JOKER MERIDA 
PEETERS Daniel TELENET FIDEA JONG VLAANDEREN
ROELANTS Rutger BOFROST STERIA JONG VLAANDEREN
RUYTERS Brecht BOFROST STERIA JONG VLAANDEREN
ELPERS Elroy VAN DER VURST CT JOSAN PERI
VENNEMAN Robin VAN DER VURST CT JOSAN PERI
ATZORI Umberto METEC COTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM KOGA CYCLING TEAM
BUTS Vitaliy LAMPRE ISD KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
KOBZARENKO Valery SUREN CYCLING TEAM KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
BROCO Hernani CAJA RURAL LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE
AUTOMARCHI Julien TEAM TYPE 1 SANOFI LA POMME MARSEILLE
BAKKE Jason TEAM BONITAS LA POMME MARSEILLE
BERRY Josh CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE
BUSCH Rob CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE
GONCALVES José ONDA LA POMME MARSEILLE
JENNINGS Christopher RAPHA CONDOR SHARP LA POMME MARSEILLE
LAVIEU Antoine AVC AIX EN PROVENCE LA POMME MARSEILLE
PAILLOT Yoann TOP 16  LA POMME MARSEILLE
ROSTOLLAN Thomas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE LA POMME MARSEILLE
BAFFI Piero TEAM IDEA 2010 LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM
DE BIE Sean OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian TRE FOR LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM
THILL Tom TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIS SPORTFOOD.DE LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM
WILLWOHL Willy RSC COTTBUS LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
ALARCON GARCIA Raul EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
COZONAC Eugenice (Mda)   LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
ISIDORO Micael (Port)   LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin (Arg)   LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
RIBEIRO VIEIRA Sergio Miguel EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
VINHAS Rui (Port)   LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
BIBBY Ian ENDURA RACING MADISON GENESIS
DOWNING Dean RAPHA CONDOR  MADISON GENESIS
HOLOHAN Liam TEAM RALEIGH GAC MADISON GENESIS
HAMMOND Roger   MADISON GENESIS ENCADREMENT
JELFS Dominic HENNEBONT CYCLISME MADISON GENESIS
TENNANT Andrew RAPHA CONDOR  MADISON GENESIS
TOWNSHEND Brennan TEAM RALEIGH GAC MADISON GENESIS
TINDLEY Jo   MATRIX FITNESS PRENDAS
SINKEWITZ Patrik RETOUR MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
ASSELMAN Jesper RAIKO STÖLTING METEC CYCLINGTEAM
BAKKER Dennis RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM  METEC CYCLINGTEAM
BOSKAMP Melvin RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM METEC CYCLINGTEAM
RIESEBEEK Oscar RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM METEC CYCLINGTEAM
TE BRAKE Remco CYLING TEAM DE RIJKE METEC CYCLINGTEAM
VAN GOETHEM Brian TML DOMMELSTREEK METEC CYCLINGTEAM
AALAA Mohamed Ahmed (Egypte)   MTH QHUBEKA ?
ABEBE Alem Grmay (Ethiopie) MARCO POLO CYCLING TEAM MTN QHUBEKA ?
CIOLEK Gérald OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP MTN QHUBEKA 
COPELAND Brent   MTN QHUBEKA (Manager)
DAWIT HAILE Araya Medhin (Erythr)   MTN QHUBEKA ?
DROBISCH Till (Namibie)   MTN QHUBEKA ?
HADI Janvier (Af Sud)   MTN QHUBEKA ?
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOVISTAR TEAM MTN QHUBEKA 
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi (Erythr)   MTN QHUBEKA ?
MEINTJES Louis LOTTO BELISOL U23 MTN QHUBEKA 
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MOVISTAR TEAM MTN QHUBEKA 
REGUIGUI Youcef GROUPEMENT SPORTIF PETROLIER ALGERIE MTN QHUBEKA
REIMER Martin   MTN QHUBEKA 
SBARAGLI Kristian HOPPLA WEGA TRUCK.IT VALDARNO MTN QHUBEKA 
STAUFF Andreas TEAM EDDY MERCKX INDELAND MTN QHUBEKA 
THOMPSON Jay UNITEDHEALTHCARE MTN QHUBEKA
VAN ZIL Johann CAJA RURAL AMATEUR MTN QHUBEKA 
CABREIRA Joao ONDA OFM VALONGO GOLDENTIMES
COSTA Mario RETOUR SUSPENSION OFM VALONGO GOLDENTIMES
FERNANDEZ Delio ONDA OFM VALONGO GOLDENTIMES
AAKVIK Niklas PLUSSBANK BMC ONECO MESTERHUS CYCLING TEAM
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DEBABARRENA  ORBEA CONTINENTAL
LARRINAGA Jon NATURGAS ENERGIA ORBEA CONTINENTAL
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac EPM UNE ORGULLO PAISA
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael EPM UNE ORGULLO PAISA
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio EPM UNE ORGULLO PAISA
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar AZAD UNIVERSTY CROSS TEAM POLYGON SWEET NICE
HAMBROOK Kieran EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE PUREBLACK RACING
LOOZEN Luc RUCANOR LINE CYCLING TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND
WERST Raymond PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND
HOFSTEDE Lennard RESTORE CYCLING TEAM RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM
KOREVAAR Merijn  JAN VAN ARCKEL  RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 
VAN DONGEN Ricardo VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM
VAN EMPEL Etienne  VWL VIKINGWATERLAND KROON WILNIS  RABOBANK CONTINENTAL TEAM 
DOS SANTOS MARTINS Virgilio LA ANTARTE  RADIO POPULAR ONDA
FERREIRA Ricardo   RADIO POPULAR ONDA
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ANDALUCIA RADIO PUPULAR ONDA
ACKERMANN Pascal RV EDELWEISS KANDEL RADNET ROSE
BOMMEL Henning LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG RADNET ROSE
LISS Luca RSV UNNA  RADNET ROSE
VOGT Mario TEAM SPECIALIZED CONCEPT STORE RADNET ROSE
BUGGLE Arron CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' RAPHA CONDOR
SKUJINS Toms LA POMME MARSEILLE RIETEMU DELFIN
FRISKA Oystein (Nor)   RINGERIKS KRAFT 
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders (Nor)   RINGERIKS KRAFT 
NYQVIST Erik ARVIKA IS RINGERIKS KRAFT
WORMSEN Kristoffer ARGON 18 UNAAS CYCLING RINGERIKS KRAFT
DUVAL Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTI N ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
KOWALSKI Rudyh VC ROUEN 76 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
LE MONTAGNER Maxime VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PATOUX Cyrille VC ROUEN 76 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
VAN LONDERSELE Francis   ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE DS
VERMEULEN Franck VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
CHATZAKIS Panagiotis  EC MAYENNAISE SP TABLEWARE EDDY MERCKX
VAN DIJK Peter JAMIS SUTTER HOME SP TABLEWARE EDDY MERCKX
CORONEL Pedro (Par)   START CYCLING TEAM
SERVIAN Leonardo   START CYCLING TEAM
VAN EERD David (P Bas)   START CYCLING TEAM
BAUHAUS Phil JUNIOREN BUNDESLIGA TEAM NRW STÖLTING RUHR PROFI RADTEAM
EGNER Arne LV TEAM ROTHAUS BADEN STÖLTING RUHR PROFI RADTEAM
HERKLOTZ Silvio  STEVENS U19 RACING TEAM STÖLTING RUHR PROFI RADTEAM
MAGER Christian TEAM HEIZOMAT STÖLTING RUHR PROFI RADTEAM
POLITT Nils ROSE TEAM NRW STÖLTING RUHR PROFI RADTEAM
ROBERTS Luke SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK STOLTING RHUR PROFI RADTEAM
WOUTERS Toon   SUNWEB REVOR
JORGENSEN MOBERG Christian GLUD MARSTRAND LRO TEAM CULT ENERGY ?
KAMP EGESTED Alexander CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM CULT ENERGY
MORTENSEN Martin VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT TEAM CULT ENERGY ?
NIELSEN Magnus Cort TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING HIMMERLAND  TEAM CULT ENERGY
REIHS Michael CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM CULT ENERGY
VINTHER TROELS Ronning TEAM SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK TEAM CULT ENERGY
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads BLUE WATER JUNIORS TEAM CULT ENERGY
DAKTERIS Janis T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE
GUARDIOLA Salvador GIOS DEYER LEON KASTRO TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE
PAAJANEN Paavo FUJI TEST TEAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE
SIMPSON Myron (N Zel) BIKENZ  TEAM DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE
ACHTERBERG Yannick TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT TEAM HEIZOMAT
DROSTE Jan Niklas   TEAM HEIZOMAT
GRAD Alexander   TEAM HEIZOMAT
WEBER Johannes RSV GÖTTING BRUCKMÜHL TEAM HEIZOMAT
ALBERIO Tomas   TEAM IDEA
TEDESCHI Mirko TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
CRONSHAW Matt NODE 4 GIORDANA RACING TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
JONES Matt   TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
MOSS James NODE 4 GIORDANA RACING TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
MULLEN Ryan (Irl)   TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
PERRET Joe   TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
WHORRALL Chris   TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
WILLIAMS Pete NODE 4 GIORDANA RACING TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT
BECKER Philipp RV SCHWALBE TRIER TEAM KUOTA
BRAUN Julian RSV DAADETAL TEAM KUOTA
DEUTSCHMANN Jan TEAM "HED" RRG PORZ BY STAPS TEAM KUOTA
GLOWATZKI Micha TEAM "HED" RRG PORZ BY STAPS TEAM KUOTA
MÜLLER Nathan GHOST JUNIOR TEAM WÜRTTENBERG TEAM KUOTA
RAPP Jonas MLP RADTEAM TEAM KUOTA
SCHÖNBACH Felix TEAM RADSHOP WEIGENAND COMPRESSION  TEAM KUOTA
TOLLES Joachim TEAM "HED" RRG PORZ BY STAPS TEAM KUOTA
HAEDO Juan José TEAM SAXO BANK TINKOFF BANK TEAM JAMIS HAGENS BARMAN
CHADDOCK Ben TEAM EXERGY TEAM MOUTAIN KHAKIS SMARTSHOP
HOWE Isaac KENDA 5 HOUR ENERGY CYCLING TEAM TEAM MOUTAIN KHAKIS SMARTSHOP
TRAVIESO Frank TEAM COCOS TEAM MOUTAIN KHAKIS SMARTSHOP
CECCHIN Alberto TEAM MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE  TEAM NIPPO
BALDAUF Sebastian RSC KEMPTEN TEAM NSP GHOST
BONNIN Thomas TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM NSP GHOST
SCHWEIZER Michael NUTRIXXION ABUS TEAM NSP GHOST
BERTHOU Eric BRETAGNE SCHULLER TEAM RALEIGH GAC
BLAIN Alexandre ENDURA RACING TEAM RALEIGH GAC
BRITTON Rob (Can) TEAM H&R BLOCK TEAM RALEIGH GAC
CHRISTIAN Mark AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM RALEIGH GAC
LANG Richard RAPHA CONDOR TEAM RALEIGH GAC
MOSES Tom GB ACADEMY RIDERS TEAM RALEIGH GAC
NORRIS Lachlan (Aus) DRAPAC CYCLING TEAM RALEIGH GAC
O'BRIEN Mark (Aus)   TEAM RALEIGH GAC
SCULLY Tom CHITOPLE DEVELOPMENT TEAM RALEIGH GAC
WITMITZ Sam (Aus) TEAM BUDGETS FORKLIFTS TEAM RALEIGH GAC
CUMMINGS Jack THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
HOLLER Nikodemus THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
KRIEGER Alexander RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
MUCHE Christopher RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
NOWAK Florian TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM STUTTGART
REINERT Martin TEAM RUDYPROJECT IRSCHENBERG TEAM STUTTGART
THÖMEL Tino TEAM NSP GHOST TEAM STUTTGART
WALSLEBEN Max NUTRIXXION ABUS TEAM STUTTGART
DOI Yukhiro TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM UKYO
DE JONGHE Maarten RAIKO SHÖLTING TEAM VORARLBERG
PELANEK Lubos   TEAM VORARLBERG
BERNATONIS Marius (Lit) FUJI TEST TEAM TEAM 3M
DE GANS Joop TEAM EDDY MERCKX INDELAND TEAM 3M
GOOVAERTS Tom COLBA SUPERANO HAM TEAM 3M
HEYTENS Kess BCV WORKS CYCLING TEAM INGELMUNSTER TEAM 3M
JANSSENS Jimmy LOTTO BELISOL U23 TEAM 3M
PIETERS Sibrecht TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE TEAM 3M
RATCLIFF Alister CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR TEAM 3M
RIGAUX Lewis VIASPORT PUBLILED TEAM 3M
SEGERS Joren AN POST SEAN KELLY TEAM 3M
STEVENS Timothy OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG TEAM 3M
TERPSTRA Mike AZYSA TELCO M CONOR WRC TEAM 3M
VANGHEEL Timothy COLBA SUPERANO HAM TEAM 3M
VANHOECKE Thomas FUJI TEST TEAM TEAM 3M
VERKINDEREN Frederik LOTTO BELISOL U23 TEAM 3M
VINGERLING Michael KOGA CYCLING TEAM TEAM 3M
WIPPERT Wouter LOTTO BELISOL U23 TEAM 3M
    TEAM 5 HOUR ENERGY KENDA
MANAN Anuar CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLNG TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
BROCKHOFF Jan RSC HILDESHEIM THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM
CUMMINGS Jack (Aus)   THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM
FRAME Alex (N Zel)   THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM
SCHACHMANN Maximilian SC BERLIN THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM
TRAINIK Jan RADENSKA TIROL CYCLING TEAM
CONVENS Louis VC ARDENNES T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
DESCHESNE Julien IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
MARION Gaëtan TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
SENY Alexandre VC ARDENNES T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
SCIASCIA Sébastien VC ARDENNES T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
VAN CRAEN Toshoni CYCLING 2011 T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BOJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR TRE FOR
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR  TRE FOR 
LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN Kasper TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING  TRE FOR
NYGAARD VINJEBO Emil TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR TRE FOR
OLESEN Patrick TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR TRE FOR
PLESNER Frédérik TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR TRE FOR
QUAADE Rasmus Christian BLUE WATER CYCLING TRE FOR
VON FOLSACH Casper TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING TRE FOR
BIALOSLOCKI Mancin NODE 4 GIODANA RACING UK YOUTH CYCLING
HUNT Joshua   UK YOUTH CYCLING
MOULD Jonathan AN POST SEAN KELLY UK YOUTH CYCLING
PARTRIDGE Robert ENDURA RACING UK YOUTH CYCLING
TOBYN Horton TEAM RALEIGH GAC UK YOUTH CYCLING ?
WILKINSON Ian ENDURA RACING UK YOUTH CYCLING
CALLEEUW Joeri BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER VENTILAIR STERIA
COOLS Michaël AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM VENTILAIR STERIA
PEETERS Daniel YOUTH TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM VENTILAIR STERIA
POLS Ruben ONDER ONS PARIKE VENTILAIR STERIA
ROELANDTS Rutger VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM VENTILAIR STERIA
VANDEWIELE Frederik BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER  VENTILAIR STERIA
VANDROMME Evert BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER  VENTILAIR STERIA
BORCY Quentin  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
CARNEVALI Jean Albert  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
FERRARI Sergio  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
HUBERT Anthony  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
LODEWIJKS Gert UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL
MERTZ Nicolas  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
PARDINI Olivier COLBA SUPERANO HAM VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL
PIRLOT Antoine  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
POPPE Olivier T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL
RASE Guillaume  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
SMEYERS Floris OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL
THOME Kévin  WALLONIE BRUXELLES CA  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
VAN DYCK Niels  BOFROST STERIA  VERANDAS WILLEMS CONTINENTAL 
ANCIAUX Maxime FOREM ACTIRIS WALLONIE BRUXELLES CREDIT AGRICOLE
DEMOITIE Antoine FOREM ACTIRIS WALLONIE BRUXELLES CREDIT AGRICOLE
STASSEN Julien IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE WALLONIE BRUXELLES CREDIT AGRICOLE
GODRAS Szymon  VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE WIBATECH BRZEG
GUCWA Zbijniew US MONTAUBAN 82 WIBATECH BRZEG
KACZMAREK Jakub   WIBATECH BRZEG
MROZEK Wiktor   WIBATECH BRZEG
SREDZINSKI Jakub  ANGOULÊME VELO CLUB  WIBATECH BRZEG
URBANOWSKI Marcin   WIBATECH BRZEG
KALOJIROS Tomas    WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/12/2014