Créer un site internet

CONTRATS PRO 2022

CONTRATS PRO 2022

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2021xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2022xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
UCI WORLDTEAMS    
     
GALL Felix TEAM DSM AG2R CITROËN TEAM
LAPEIRA Paul AG2R CITROËN U23 AG2R CITROÊN TEAM
PARET PEINTRE Valentin AG2R CITROËN U23 AG2R CITROËN TEAM
RAUGEL Antoine GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM AG2R CITROËN TEAM
BASSO Leonardo  INEOS GRENADIERS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
CHZHAN Igor  VINO ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
CONTI Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David UAE TEAM EMIRATES ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE TEAM EMIRATES ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
GAZZOLI Michele TEAM COLPACK BALLAN ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian INEOS GRENADIERS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel MOVISTAR TEAM ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
MOSCON Gianni INEOS GRENADIERS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
NIBALI Antonio TREK SEGAFREDO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
NIBALI Vincenzo TREK SEGAFREDO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen VINO ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
SCHEFER Alexandr GAZPROM RUSVELO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM DS
VELASCO Simone GAZPROM RUSVELO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
ZEITS Andrey TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM
GOLAS Michal INEOS GRENADIERS BAHRAIN VICTORIUS DS
MACIEJUK Filip LEOPARD PRO CYCLING BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon ASTANA PREMIER TECH BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
SÜTTERLIN Jasha TEAM DSM BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
ZAMBANINI Edoardo ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
ALDAG Ralf BAHRAIN VICTORIUS DS BORA HANSGROHE DS
ARCHBOLD Shane DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP BORA HANSGROHE
BENNETT Sam DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP BORA HANSGROHE
EISEL Bernhard   BORA HANSGROHE DS
GASPAROTTO Enrico   BORA HANSGROHE DS
HALLER Marco BAHRAIN VICTORIUS BORA HANSGROHE
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EF EDUCATION NIPPO BORA HANSGROHE
HINDLEY Jai TEAM DSM BORA HANSGROHE
KOCH Jonas INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX BORA HANSGROHE
LÜHRS Luis TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN BORA HANSGROHE
MULLEN Ryan TREK SEGAFREDO BORA HANSGROHE
SCHMIDT Torsten   BORA HANSGROHE DS
UIJTDEBROEKS Cian TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN BORA HANSGROHE
VAN POPPEL Danny INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX BORA HANSGROHE
VLASOV Aleksandr ASTANA PREMIER TECH BORA HANSGROHE
BIDARD François AG2R CITROËN TEAM COFIDIS
CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START UP NATION COFIDIS
COCQUARD Bryan B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM COFIDIS
CIMOLAI Davide ISRAEL START UP NATION COFIDIS
GERRIKAGOITIA Gorka   COFIDIS DS
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ASTANA PREMIER TECH COFIDIS
KREDER Wesley INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX COFIDIS
RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START UP NATION COFIDIS
THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA FDJ COFIDIS
TOUMIRE Hugo VC ROUEN 76 COFIDIS
VILLELLA Davide MOVISTAR TEAM COFIDIS
WALSCHEID Maximilian TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH COFIDIS
ZINGLE Axel CC ETUPES COFIDIS
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE EF EDUCATION NIPPO
DOULL Owain INEOS GRENADIERS EF EDUCATION NIPPO
EIKING Odd Christian INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX EF EDUCATION NIPPO
HEALY Ben TRINITY RACING EF EDUCATION NIPPO
KUDUS Merhawi Gebremedhin ASTANA PREMIER TECH EF EDUCATION NIPPO
QUINN Sean HAGENS BERMAN AXEON EF EDUCATION NIPPO
SHAW James RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING EF EDUCATION NIPPO
STEINHAUSER Georg TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION NIPPO
VAN DEN BERG Marijn GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM EF EDUCATION NIPPO
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH EF EDUCATION NIPPO
ASKEY Lewis GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
PACHER Quentin B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM GROUPAMA FDJ
STORER Michael  TEAM DSM GROUPAMA FDJ
WELTEN Bram TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC GROUPAMA FDJ
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar ASTANA PREMIER TECH INEOS GRENADIERS
HEIDUK Kim TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS INEOS GRENADIERS
PLAPP Lucas INFORM TMX MAKE INEOS GRENADIERS
SHEFFIELD Magnus RALLY CYCLING INEOS GRENADIERS
TULETT Ben ALPECIN FENIX INEOS GRENADIERS
TURNER Ben TRINITY RACING INEOS GRENADIERS
VIVIANI Elia COFIDIS INEOS GRENADIERS
BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
CLAEYS Dimitri TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
DE POOTER Dries HAGENS BERMAN AXEON INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX AU 08/2022
GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
HUYS Laurens  BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
JOHANSEN Julius UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
KRISTOFF Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
MIHKELS Madis TEAM AMPLER TARTU2024 INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX AU 08/2022
PAGE Hugo GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
PETIT Adrien TOTALENERGIES INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT MATERIAUX
BAUER Steve ASTANA PREMIER TECH ISRAEL START UP NATION DS
FUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PREMIER TECH ISRAEL START UP NATION
HOULE Hugo ASTANA PREMIER TECH ISRAEL START UP NATION
NIZZOLO Giacomo TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ISRAEL START UP NATION
STRONG Corbin SEG RACING ACADEMY ISRAEL START UP NATION
DENNIS Rohan INEOS GRENADIERS JUMBO VISMA
HESSMANN Michel JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM JUMBO VISMA
LAPORTE Christian COFIDIS JUMBO VISMA
VADER Milan KMC ORBEA JUMBO VISMA
VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL JUMBO VISMA
BEULLENS Cédric SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE LOTTO SOUDAL
CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH LOTTO SOUDAL
DE LIE Arnaud LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
DRIZNERS Jarrad HAGENS BERMAN AXEON LOTTO SOUDAL
SCHWARZMANN Michael BORA HANSGROHE LOTTO SOUDAL
SELIG Rüdiger BORA HANSGROHE LOTTO SOUDAL
ARANBURU DEBA Alexander ASTANA PREMIER TECH MOVISTAR TEAM
BARTA Will EF EDUCATION NIPPO MOVISTAR TEAM
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka ASTANA PREMIER TECH MOVISTAR TEAM
KANTER Max TEAM DSM MOVISTAR TEAM
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM
PIEPOLI Leonardo   MOVISTAR TEAM ENCADREMENT
RANGEL COSTA Vinicius TELCO'M ON CLIMA OSES CONST MOVISTAR TEAM
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar ASTANA PREMIER TECH MOVISTAR TEAM
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro INEOS GRENADIERS MOVISTAR TEAM
SCHMID Mauro TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
SVRCEK Martin TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI DUE C QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
VAN TRICHT Stan SEG RACING ACADEMY QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
VAN WILDER Ilan TEAM DSM QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
VERNON Ethan TEAM INSPIRED QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
VERVAEKE Louis ALPECIN FENIX QUICK STEP ALPHA VINYL
BALMER Alexandre GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
CAMPBELL Stewart BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
CRADDOCK Lawson EF EDUCATION NIPPO TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
GROENEWEGEN Dylan JUMBO VISMA TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
MAAS Jan LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
O'BRIEN Kelland INFORM TMX MAKE TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
PEÑA JIMENEZ Jesus David COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
SOBRERO Matteo ASTANA PREMIER TECH TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO
WEENING Peter   TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE JAYCO DS
DEGENKOLB John LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM DSM
HEINSCHKE Leon DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM TEAM DSM
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM DSM
MAYRHOFER Marius DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM TEAM DSM
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM DSM
VANDENABEELE Henri DEVELOPMENT TEAM DSM TEAM DSM
MULUBRHAN Henok TEAM QHUBEKA TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH
ABERASTURI Jon CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA TREK SEGAFREDO
BARONCINI Filippo TEAM COLPACK BALLAN TREK SEGAFREDO
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR TREK SEGAFREDO
CATALDO Dario MOVISTAR TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
GALLOPIN Tony AG2R CITROËN TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
HELLEMOSE Asbjørn VC MENDRISIO TREK SEGAFREDO
HOELGAARD Markus UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
HOOLE Daan SEG RACING TREK SEGAFREDO
PELLAUD Simon ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC TREK SEGAFREDO
TOLHOEK Antwan JUMBO VISMA TREK SEGAFREDO
VERGAERDE Otto ALPECIN FENIX TREK SEGAFREDO
ACKERMAN Pascal BORA HANSGROHE UAE TEAM EMIRATES
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BENNETT George JUMBO VISMA UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BRUNEL Alexys GROUPAMA FDJ UAE TEAM EMIRATES
GROSS Felix RAD NET ROSE TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP UAE TEAM EMIRATES
SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOVISTAR TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
UCI PROTEAMS    
     
BALLERSTEDT Maurice JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM ALPECIN FENIX
BAX Sjoerd METEC SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL ALPECIN FENIX
GAZE Samuel ALPECIN FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM ALPECIN FENIX
GOGL Michael TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH ALPECIN FENIX
OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL ALPECIN FENIX
STANNARD Robert TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE ALPECIN FENIX
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio  SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE ALPECIN FENIX
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume ALPECIN FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM ALPECIN FENIX
BARBIER PIerre DELKO B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R CITROËN TEAM B&B hÔTELS P/B KTM
HEIDEMANN Miguel LEOPARD PRO CYCLING B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
KORETZKY Victor KMC ORBEA B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
LAGREE Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
LAURANCE Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
PARISELLA Raphaël LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME B&B HôTELS P/B KTM
WARLOP Jordi SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM
BONILLO MARTIN Iker MANUELA FUNDACION BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
COLNAGHI Luca UC TREVIGIANI CAMPANA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
EL GOUZI Omar ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
MARCELLUSI Martin GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE
MARTINELLI Alessio TEAM COLPACK BALLAN BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
MODOLO Sacha ALPECIN FENIX BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE
NIERI Alessio GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE
RASTELLI Luca TEAM COLPACK BALLAN BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
TAROZZI Manuele IN EMILIA ROMAGNA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE
TOLIO Alex ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÈ
BLOUWE Louis BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DE MAEGHT Dorian CT BORGONJON DEWASPORT BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DESAL Cériel EFC L&R VULSTEKE BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
LAUK Karl Patrick TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
MEENS Johan PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
TIZZA Marco AMORE & VITA PRODIR BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES WB
DOMINGUES Andre Marcelino EFAPEL BURGOS BH
MORENO SALA Adria TEAM VORARLBERG BURGOS BH
PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar  ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA BURGOS BH
RÄIM Mihkel HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI BURGOS BH
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando COFIDIS CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
JOHNSTON Calum CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ELITE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
LEITAO Iuri Gabriel Dantas TAVFER MEASINDOT MORTÁGUA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
PIRA PIRADA Yesid Albeiro  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ELITE  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
PRADES REVERTER Eduard DELKO CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SCHLEGEL Michal ELKOV KASPER CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego MOVISTAR TEAM DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BENEDETTI Gabriele ZALF EUROMOBIL FIOR DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
GROSU Eduard Michael DELKO DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
MARENGO Umberto BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
MERCHAN CARDONA Didier Norberto   DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
ROJAS VEGA Brandon Alejandro   DRONE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
ZARDINI Edoardo VINI ZABÙ DROnE HOPPER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BEVILACQUA Simone VINI ZABÙ EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
CONTE Biagio   EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM DS
LONARDI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
MAESTRI Mirco BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
MARTIN GUTIERREZ Alex KOMETA U23 EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
MARTIN ROMERO David KOMETA U23 EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
ROSA Diego TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
ARRIETA LIZARRAGA Igor EQUIPO LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOVISTAR TEAM EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
COBO CAYON Iván EQUIPO LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau EQUIPO LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
SANCHEZ LOPEZ Eugenio EQUIPO LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
CANAL BLANCO Carlos BURGOS BH EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier LABORAL KUTXA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai LABORAL KUTXA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
ISASA LARRANAGA Xabier LABORAL KUTXA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
CARBONI Giovanni BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE GAZPROM RUSVELO
CONCI Nicola TREK SEGAFREDO GAZPROM RUSVELO
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel DELKO GAZPROM RUSVELO
FEDELI Alessandro DELKO GAZPROM RUSVELO
KUKRLE Michael ELKOV KASPER GAZPROM RUSVELO
LUNDER Eirik TEAM COOP GAZPROM RUSVELO
MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC GAZPROM RUSVELO
PICCOLO Andrea VIRIS VIGEVANO GAZPROM RUSVELO
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE GAZPROM RUSVELO
AASVOLD Kristian TEAM COOP HUMAN POWERED HEALTH (EX RALLY CYCLING)
HAGA Chad TEAM DSM HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
HECHT Gage AEVOLO HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
JENSEN August DELKO HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
KRUL Wessel SEG RACING ACADEMY HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
BERCKMOES Jenno HOME SOLUTION SOENENS SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
BONNEU Kamiel BASSO TEAM FLANDERS SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
BRAET Vito LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DENS Tuur ? HUBO TITAN CARGO CT SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
FRETIN Milan LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
HESTERS Jules BEAT CYCLING  SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
EDET Nicolas COFIDIS TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA FDJ TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START UP NATION TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
RIES Michel TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
VAUQUELIN Kévin VC ROUEN 76 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
VERRE Alessandro TEAM COLPACK BALLAN TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
CEURENS Robbe NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DUNNEWIND Jan NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM NOVO NORDISK
KOPECKY Matyas ? ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC TEAM NOVO NORDISK
RIDOLFO Filippo NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM NOVO NORSISK
BODNAR Maciej BORA HANSGROHE TOTALENERGIES
DUJARDIN Sandy VENDEE U TOTALENERGIES
JOUSSEAUME Alan VENDEE U TOTALENERGIES
OSS Daniel BORA HANSGROHE TOTALENERGIES
SAGAN Juraj BORA HANSGROHE TOTALENERGIES
SAGAN Peter BORA HANSGROHE TOTALENERGIES
BLUME LEVY William TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
CHARMIG Anthon  UNO X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
EG Niklas TREK SEGAFREDO UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas ASTANA PREMIER TECH UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
GUDMESTAD Tord TEAM COOP UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
HANSEN Lasse Norman TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
HOLTER Aadne LILLEHAMMER CK UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland UNO X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland  UNO X DARE DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES UCI    
     
BLOEM Joren SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT A BLOC CT
HERBEN Luuk DAVO UNITED CT A BLOC CT
KOPECKY Tomas ACROG TORMANS A BLOC CT
MACLEOD Callum CANYON DHB SUNGOD A BLOC CT
RASCH Jesper SEG RACING ACADEMY A BLOC CT
VERBURG Luke WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT A BLOC CT
CEMAZAR Nik KK KRANJ ADRIA MOBIL
FINKST Tilen LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC ADRIA MOBIL
BRONSWIJK Mike STREETJUMP FORTE ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
EEFTING Roy  WV DE KANNIBAAL ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
GADEMAN Sam SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
KOSTER Adne METEC SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
ROUFFAER Lars WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIORS ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
VAN DE WEERDHOF Wouter SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
VLIEK Mike TWC TEMPO HOPPENBROUWERS VIRO ALLINQ CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM
MICHELS Jente   ALPECIN FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KALVERSS Matiss ISOREX CT JUNIOR ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SANCHEZ Pablo UC MONACO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VINOKOUROV ALexandre UC MONACO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VINOKOUROV Nicolas UC MONACO ASTANA QAZAQSTAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BOONS Jente BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM BEAT CYCLING 
DAEMEN Stijn  A BLOC CT BEAT CYCLING 
HOPPEZAK Vincent ASC OLYMPIA BEAT CYCLING 
JANSSEN Lucas   BEAT CYCLING
KERCKHAERT Jochem ZWC DTS BEAT CYCLING
TJALLINGII Maarten   BEAT CYCLING DS
BaRTOLOZZI Andrea VINI ZABÙ BELTRAMI TSA TRE COLLI
BERNARD Thibaut CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DETALLE Noah VC ARDENNES/AG2R CITROËN U19 BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
D'HOLLANDER Luca AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
JACQUES Lucas SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LAMBRECHT Michiel ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LOWIE Théo CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TUSCANO Alessandro MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN HAUTEGEM Leander ONDER ONS PARIKE BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VERLEYEN Gaëtan ISOREX CT BINGOAL WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM
STEWART Mark   BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
VINK Michael ST GEORGES CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM BLACK SPOKE PRO CYCLING
TEGGART Matthew VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CANYON DHB SUNGOD
BAILEY Harrison AC BISONTINE ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ASTANA PREMIER TECH EPM
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo UAE TEAM EMIRATES EPM
BIEBUYCK Aurélien CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
BONNET Théo CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
CENTRONE Ivan XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
DANIELS Simon X SPEED UNITED GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
DETHY Matthis CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
FIEVEZ Philippe ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
GOEBEERT Théo CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
MORTIER Julien DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
SIEMONS Stijn ACROG TORMANS GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
VINCENT Johan CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY GEOFCO DOLTCINI MATERIEL VELO.COM
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe DELKO GLOBAL 6 CYCLING
HOREAU Florent TEAM VORARLBERG DS GLOBAL6 CYCLING DS
SCHUNK Conor AEVELO GLOBAL6 CYCLING
WILLIAMS Alex KIWI VELO GLOBAL6 CYCLING
YOUNG Xeno CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET GLOBAL6 CYCLING
GREGOIRE Romain AC BISONTINE/ AG2R CITROËN U19 GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
LE HUITOUZE Eddy EC PLUVIGNOISE JUNIOR GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
MARTINEZ Lenny CC VARENNES VAUZELLES GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
PICKERING Finlay FENSHAM HOWES MAS DESIGN GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
PLOWRIGHT Jansen TEAM BRIDGELANE GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
WATSON Samuel TEAM INSPIRED GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM
ANDERSEN Kasper   TEAM COLOQUICK HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DE POORTER Dries BASSO TEAM FLANDERS HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DRAGE Jack AC BISONTINE HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
PERRY Toby LA TOVA ASESORIA ALMUDEVAR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
GAJDULEWICZ Mateusz   HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
GIERYK Kacper KTK KALISZ HRE MAZOWSZE SERCE POLSKI
PRIMOZIC Jaka KK KRANJ HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM
GEE Derek X SPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
KESSLER Cole LUX CYCLING ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
WEINBERG Roi ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
CONTAL Louis ASPTT NANCY JAVA KIWI ATLANTICO
GRAAT Tijmen STREEPJUMP FORTE DEVELOPMENT TEAM JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
STRAND HAGENES Per SANDNES SYKLEKLUBB JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
HODAPP Johannes TEAM SKS SAUERLAND NRW LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
MARIS Elias BASSO TEAM FLANDERS LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
KONINGS Roan WV DE JONGE RENNER METEC SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
MARTENS Paul JUMBO VISMA METEC SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL DS
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC SOLARWATT P/B MANTEL
SAVINI Daniel BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE MC KVIS COLORS FOR PEACE VPM
BORRA Gilles EFC L&R VULSTEKE MINERVA CT
CAETHOVEN Kenneth EFC L&R VULSTEKE MINERVA CT
D'HEYGERE Gil TARTELETTO ISOREX MINERVA CT
DEBAELE Jorre ANARTO CT MINERVA CT
DECKERS Angel DAVO UNITED MINERVA CT
DHAEYE Enrico HOME SOLUTION SOENENS MINERVA CT
HOUTEKIER Justin  INDULEK DERITO DOLTCINI MINERVA CT
JOSEPH Thomas TARTELETTO ISOREX MINERVA CT
MUSEEUW Stefano BEAT CYCLING  MINERVA CT
PONSAERTS Thibaut LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM MINERVA CT
SAVER Kasper EFC L&R VULSTEKE MINERVA CT
VANDEVELDE Yentl DAVO UNITED CT MINERVA CT
VAN DYCK Jarne CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY MINERVA CT
VAN PRAET Robbe CT BORGONJON DEWASPORT MINERVA CT
VAN SCHOOR Matthew HOME SOLUTION SOENENS MINERVA CT
WILLEMS Thimo SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE MINERVA CT
KADOTA Yusuke VC LA POMME MARSEILLE NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
CARPENTIER Florian DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
DASSONVILLE Flavien   PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT DS
DAUSCHY Guillaume DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS PREMIER TECH U23 CYCLING PROJECT
KING Matt   RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
TANFIELD Charlie CANYON DHB SUNGOD RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
TANFIELD Harry TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
WALTERS REd CC PLANCOËTIN RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
BETTENDORFF Loïc LEOPARD PRO CYCLING RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
BUDDING Martijn BEAT CYCLING  RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
ERIKSSON Jacob TEAM COOP RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
DELBOVE JORIS SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
CULLAIGH Gabriel MOVISTAR TEAM SAINT PIRAN
BAUDIN Alex AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM SWISS RACING ACADEMY
COLOMBO Filippo   SWISS RACING ACADEMY
FLYNN Sean SEG RACING ACADEMY SWISS RACING ACADEMY
KELEMEN Petr ELKOV KASPER SWISS RACING ACADEMY
TRASTOUR Loris AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM SWISS RACING ACADEMY
DEMEYERE Torsten MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST TARTELETTO ISOREX
EYSKENS Jeroen EVOPRO RACING TARTELETTO ISOREX
LEMMENS Sander ACROG TORMANS TARTELETTO ISOREX
VANOVERSCHELDE VDM TRAWABO CT TARTELETTO ISOREX
WOLD Marius EFC L&R VULSTEKE TARTELETTO ISOREX
AALRUST Haakon Lunder GLOBAL 6 CYCLING TEAM COOP
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar EPM SCOTT TEAM MEDELLIN EPM
ZOIDL Riccardo TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM VORARLBERG
VACEK Karel TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH TIRIL KTM CYCLING TEAM
BOICHIS Adrien PASSION VTT VENELLES JUNIOR TRINITY RACING
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TRINITY RACING
ROESEMS Siebe EFC L&R VULSTEKE TRINITY RACING
DANES Léo DINAN SPORT CYCLING UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
JOALLAND Yaël CC ETUPES UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LE TURNIER Mathias DELKO UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
PAQUET Tom UC DIPACH UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
RICHARD Louis EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LINDEMAN Bert Jan TEAM QHUBEKA NEXTHASH VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM
VEELERS Tom   VOLKERWESSELS CYCLING TEAM DS
GIBSON Matthew RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING WIV SUNGOD
LEWIS Gruffudd RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING WIV SUNGOD
PERRY Benjamin ASTANA PREMIER TECH WIV SUNGOD
TEGGART Matthew VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS WIV SUNGOD
WHITEHEAD Josh   WIV SUNGOD
     
UCI WOMEN'S WORLDTEAMS    
     
BOSSUYT Shari NXTG RACING CANYON SRAM RACING
PALADIN Soraya LIV RACING CANYON SRAM RACING
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena LIV RACING CANYON SRAM RACING
ROY Sarah TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE CANYON SRAM RACING
BROWN Grace TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
GUAZZINI Vittoria VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
RAGUSA Katia AR MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM LIV RACING XSTRA
BARBIERI Rachele BEPINK LIV RACING XSTRA
BUURMAN Eva TEAM TIBCO SVB LIV RACING XSTRA
NEUMANOVA Tereza WOMEN CYCLING SPORT LIV RACING XSTRA
TON Quinty   LIV RACING XSTRA
VAN DER HULST Amber PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG LIV RACING XSTRA
GIGANTE Sarah TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
SIERRA Arlenis AR MONEX WOMEN'S PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
BAKER Georgia   TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
FAULKNER Kristen TEAM TIBCO SVB TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
KESSLER Nina TEAM TIBCO SVB TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
MANLY Alessandra   TEAMBIKEEXCHANGE
ROSEMAN GANNON Ruby ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
TAN Chelsie Wei Shi   TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE
BARALE Francesca VO2 TEAM PINK TEAM DSM
CURINIER Léa ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM DSM
KOOL Charlotte NXTG RACING TEAM DSM
UIJEN Elise   TEAM DSM
KOPECKY Lotte LIV RACING TEAM SD WORX
REUSSER Marlen ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA TEAM SD WORX
BALSAMO Elisa VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE TREK SEGAFREDO
THOMAS Leah MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
ANDERSEN Susanne TEAM DSM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
BARNES Hannah CANYON SRAM RACING UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
LOWDEN Joscelin DROPS LE COL P/B TEMPUR UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
LUDWIG Hannah CANYON SRAM RACING UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
OLAUSSON Wilma TEAM DSM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES FEMMES UCI    
     
JONKER Kerry MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ANDY SCHLECK CO NVST IMMO LOSCH
RIJKES Sarah CERATIZIT WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM ANDY SCHLECK CP NVST IMMO LOSCH
BIRIUKOVA Yuliia ENEICAT RBH GLOBAL ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
COSTON Morgane MACOGEP TORNATECH GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
HINAULT Morganne TEAM LA GODASSE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
MORICHON Anaïs TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE/TEAM ROYALBIKESHOP.COM ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BALDUCCI Francesca  BORN TO WIN G20 AMBEDO AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
    AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
    AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
GOMEZ ARGILÉS Iris CATEMA.CAT BIZKAIA DURANGO
PEREIRA Beatriz VESAM BLOK VILANOVENSE CYCLING GIRLS BIZKAIA DURANGO
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina Anaïs NXTG RACING BIZKAIA DURANGO
ARCHIBALD Katie   CERATIZIT WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM
ALZINI Martina VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE COFIDIS
BERTEAU Victoire DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS COFIDIS
CASTRIQUE Alana LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES COFIDIS
FORTIN Valentine SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93 COFIDIS
KERBAOL Cédrine ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM COFIDIS
KOPPENBURG Clara RALLY CYCLING COFIDIS
LEVENEZ Sandra ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM COFIDIS
MATHIESEN Pernille JUMBO VISMA  COFIDIS
NEYLAN Rachel PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG COFIDIS
ONESTI Olivia CREUSE OXYGENE COFIDIS
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM COFIDIS
HOLDEN Elizabeth BIZKAIA DURANGO DROPS LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
PERKINS Flora   DROPS LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
VANDENBULCKE Jesse LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
VERHULST Gladys ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM DROPS LE COL SUPPORTED BY TEMPUR
BANKS Elizabeth CERATIZIT WNT PRO CYCLING EF EDUCATION TIBCO SVB
LE MOUËL Célia STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING EMOTIONAL.FR MACOGEP GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
NORMAND Adèle TEAM ELLES GROUPAMA PAYS DE LOIRE EMOTIONAL.FR MACOGEP GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
YONAMINE Eri TEAM TIBCO SVB HUMAN POWERED HEALTH
NIGHTINGALE Stella ANDY SCHLECK CP NVST IMMO LOSCH INSTAFUND RACING 
RIVERA Coryn TEAM DSM JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM
RUEGG Noemi STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM
RIEDMANN Linda TEAM MANGERTSEDER BAYERN JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM
RYAN Alexis CANYON SRAM RACING L39ION OF LOS ANGELES
BRANDT Eefje MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DE CLERCQ Katrijn VAN ASSCHE VELOLOFT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DOCX Mieke DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
GEURTS Mijntje WV SCHIJNDEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
SIGMUND Marla TEAM MANGERTSEDER LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VERVLOET Sterre ATHLETES FOR HOPE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
WATERREUS Kylie MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DEVIGNE Camille PEDALE MADELENOISE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT
DRUYS Jessy RETOUR MULTUM ACCOUNTANYS LADIES CT
GOOSSENS Marthe WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT
SCHWEINBERGER Christina DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT
VAN TEESELING Bente JAN VAN ARCKEL PLIEGERSPORT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LADIES CT
MASETTI Gaia TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO NXRG RACING
DE BAAT Kim DUBAI POLICE CT PLANTUR PURA
GHEKIERE Justine BINGOAL CASINO CHEVALMEIRE PLANTUR PURA
VAN DE VELDE Julie JUMBO VISMA WOMEN TEAM PLANTUR PURA
CHRISTIE Henrietta BE PINK RALLY CYCLING
MACPHERSON Makayla LUX DEVELOPMENT CYCLING U19 RALLY CYCLING
MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE RALLY CYCLING
SCHMID Kaia LUX DEVELOPMENT CYCLING U19 RALLY CYCLING
CANTERA CARRASCO Ines SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
SEITZ Aline TEAM RUPELCLEANING ROLAND COGEAS EDELWEISS SQUAD
GRINCZER Natalie CAMS BASSO STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
JANSE VAN RESBURG Frances CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
KOLESAVA Anastasiya CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
NENADOVIC Kristina SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93 STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
BOON Lee   TORELLI ASSURE CAYMAN ISLANDS SCIMITAR
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 25/12/2021