CONTRATS PRO 2020

CONTRATS PRO 2020

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2019xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2020xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
     
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément CHAMBERY CF AG2R LA MONDIALE AU 01/08/2020
NAESEN Lawrence LOTTO SOUDAL AG2R LA MONDIALE
TANFIELD Harry TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN AG2R LA MONDIALE
VANDRAME Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC AG2R LA MONDIALE
ARANBURU DEBA Alex CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ASTANA PRO TEAM
FELLINE Fabio TREK SEGAFREDO ASTANA PRO TEAM
MARTINELLI Davide DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP ASTANA PRO TEAM
PRONSKIY Vadim VINO ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA PRO TEAM
RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS ASTANA PRO TEAM
TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso MEDELLIN AStANA PRO TEAM
VLASOV Aleksander GAZPROM RUSVELO ASTANA PRO TEAM
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
BUITRAGO SANCHEZ Santiago TEAM CINELLI BAHRAIN MERIDA
CAPECCHI Eros DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP BAHRAIN MERIDA
CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA BAHRAIN MERIDA
DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA BAHRAIN MERIDA
HALLER Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BAHRAIN MERIDA
INKELAAR Kevin GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
LANDA MEANA Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
POELS Wouter TEAM INEOS BAHRAIN MERIDA
SPILAK Simon ? TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BAHRAIN MERIDA
VALLS FERRI Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
WRIGHT Fred GREAT BRITAIN CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
FABBRO Matteo TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BORA HANSGROHE
GAMPER Patrick TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
KÄMNA Lennard TEAM SUNWEB BORA HANSGROHE
LAAS Martin  TEAM ILLUMINATE BORA HANSGROHE
SCHELLING Ide SEG RACING ACADEMY BORA HANSGROHE
HIRT Jan ASTANA PRO TEAM CCC TEAM
KOCHETKOV Pavel TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CCC TEAM
MALECKI Kamil CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM CCC TEAM
MASNADA Fausto ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC CCC TEAM
PALUTA Michal CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM CCC TEAM
TRENTIN Matteo MITCHELTON SCOTT CCC TEAM
VALTER Attila CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM CCC TEAM
ZAKARIN Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN CCC TEAM
ZIMMERMANN Georg TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM CCC TEAM
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HAGENS BERMAN AXEON DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
ARCHBOLD Shane BORA HANSGROHE DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
BAGIOLI Andrea TEAM COLPACK DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
BALLERINI Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
BENNETT Sam BORA HANSGROHE DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
CATTANEO Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
GARRISON Ian HAGENS BERMAN AXEON DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
STEELS Stijn ROOMPOT CHARLES DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
STEIMLE Jannik TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
VANSEVENANT Mauri ? EFC L&R VULSTEKE DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
BISSEGGER Stefan ? SWISS RACING ACADEMY EF EDUCATION FIRST
CORT NIELSEN Magnus ASTANA PRO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST
GUERREIRO Ruben TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN EF EDUCATION FIRST
HALVORSEN Kristoffer TEAM INEOS EF EDUCATION FIRST
KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL EF EDUCATION FIRST
POWLESS Neilson TEAM JUMBO VISMA EF EDUCATION FIRST
RUTSCH Jonas TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS EF EDUCATION FIRST
BRUNEL Alexys GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
GUGLIELMI Simon GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
LIENHARD Fabian IAM EXCELSIOR GROUPAMA FDJ
CRAS Steff TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN LOTTO SOUDAL
DEGENKOLB John TREK SEGAFREDO LOTTO SOUDAL
DIBBEN Jonathan MADISON GENESIS LOTTO SOUDAL
GILBERT Philippe DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP LOTTO SOUDAL
GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
HOLMES Matthew MADISON GENESIS LOTTO SOUDAL
OLDANI Stefano KOMETA CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
GROVES Kaden SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON SCOTT
KONYCHEV Alexander DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM MITCHELTON SCOTT
PEAK Barnabas SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON SCOTT
ZEITS Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM MITCHELTON SCOTT
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego COLDEPORTES ZENU MOVISTAR TEAM
CATALDO Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
CULLAIGH Gabriel TEAM WIGGINS LE COL MOVISTAR TEAM
ELOSEGUI MOMEÑE Iñigo TEAM LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
HOLLMANN Juri HEIZOMAT RAD NET.DE MOVISTAR TEAM
JACOBS Johan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 MOVISTAR TEAM
JORGENSON Matteo CHAMBERY CF MOVISTAR TEAM
MAS NICOLAU Enric DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP MOVISTAR TEAM
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto VEJUS ARAN MOVISTAR TEAM
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM
VILLELLA Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM INEOS
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith GW SHIMANO TEAM INEOS
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos KOMETA U19 TEAM INEOS
DUMOULIN Tom TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO VISMA
FOSS TobiasSvendsen UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM JUMBO VISMA
HARPER Chris TEAM BRIDGELANE TEAM JUMBO VISMA
PFINGSTEN Christoph BORA HANSGROHE TEAM JUMBO VISMA
DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
GREIPEL André TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
HOFSTETTER Hugo COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
HOLLENSTEIN Reto TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
MARTIN Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
MCCABE Travis FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
PICCOLI James ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING ISRAËL KATUSHATEAM
POLITT Nils TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ISRAËL KATUSHA TEAM
RENARD Alexis CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM KATUSHA ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
SCHELLING Patrick TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC TEAM KATUSHA ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM KATUSHA ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
VAHTRA Norman CYCLING TARTU TEAM KATUSHA ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM NTT (EX TEAM DIMENSION DATA)
BATTISTELLA Samuele DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM NTT
CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM NTT
DYBALL Ben TEAM SAPURA CYCLING TEAM NTT
GOGL Michael TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM NTT
IRIBE Shotaro SHIMANO RACING TEAM TEAM NTT
SOBRERO Matteo DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM NTT
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM TEAM NTT
SUNDERLAND Dylan TEAM BRIDGELANE TEAM NTT
WALSCHEID Max TEAM SUNWEB TEAM NTT
ARENSMAN Thymen ? SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB
BENOOT Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM SUNWEB
DAINESE Alberto SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB
DENZ Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB
DONOVAN Mark TEAM WIGGINS LE COL TEAM SUNWEB
EEKHOFF Nils DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
GALL Felix DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
SALMON Martin DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM SUNWEB
VAN WILDER Ian LOTTO SOUDAL U23 TEAM SUNWEB
ELISSONDE Kenny TEAM INEOS TREK SEGAFREDO
KAMP EGESTED Alexander RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
LIEPINS Emils WALLONIE BRUXELLES TREK SEGAFREDO
LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro KOMETA CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
MOSCA Jacopo ? D'AMICO UM TOOLS TREK SEGAFREDO
NIBALI Antonio BAHRAIN MERIDA TREK SEGAFREDO
NIBALI Vincenzo BAHRAIN MERIDA TREK SEGAFREDO
QUARTERMAN Charlie HOLDSWORTH ZAPPI RACING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
RIES Michel KOMETA CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
SIMMONS Quinn LUX STRADING P/B SPECIALIZED TREK SEGAFREDO
ARDILA Camilo Andres EPM SCOTT UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BJERG Mikkel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON UAE TEAM EMIRATES
COVI Alessandro TEAM COLPACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TEAM INEOS UAE TEAM EMIRATES
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EF EDUCATION FIRST UAE TEAM EMIRATES
FORMOLO Davide BORA HANSGROHE UAE TEAM EMIRATES
MCNULTY Brandon RALLY UHC CYCLING UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Ariel Maximiliano DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTI    
     
BAGIOLI Nicola NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
BAIS Mattia CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander AVINAL GW EL CARMEN VIBORAL ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
CHIRICO Luca RETOUR ANDRONI GIOCATOLLI SIDERMEC
GABBURO Davide NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
PACIONI Luca NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
PELLAUD Simon  IAM EXCELSIOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
RAVANELLI Simone BIESSE CARRERA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
BENFATTO Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
DALLA VALLE Nicolas TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
FILOSI Iuri DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
FIORELLI Filippo GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB CASELLI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
LONARDI Giovanni NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
MAZZUCCO Fabio SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
MONACO Alessandro TRAM CASILLO MASERATI BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
PELUCCHI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
ZACCANTI Filippo NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
ZANA Filippo SANGEMINI MGKVIS OLMO VEGA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANÉ
BACKAERT Frederik WANTY GROUPE GOBERT B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT
BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT
DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT
MOZZATO Lucas DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM B&B HOTELS VITAL CONCEPT
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT
SLAGTER  Tom Jelte TEAM DIMENSION DATA B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT
CANAL BLANCO Carlos CC MACEDA BURGOS BH
CANTON SERRANO Isaac KOMETA CYCLING TEAM BURGOS BH
FUENTES PANIEGO Angel GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA BURGOS BH
GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA BURGOS BH
MOLENAAR Alex MONKEY TOWN A BLOC CT BURGOS BH
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH
SMIT Willie TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BURGOS BH
AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto MATRIX POWERTAG CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
CALLE HURTADO Juan Fernando CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MEDELLIN CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
LAZKANO LOPEZ Oier CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Roman CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SAEZ BENITO Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
URBANO FONTIVEROS Carmelo CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
ALLEGAERT Piet SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
CONSONNI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FINE Eddy VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
HAAS Nathan TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
MARTIN Guillaume WANTY GROUPE GOBERT COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
SABATINI Fabio DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VERMOTE Julien TEAM DIMENSION DATA COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VIVIANI Attilio ARVEDI CYCLING COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VIVIANI Elia DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BENOIST Antoine UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE CORENDON CIRCUS
DE TIER Floris TEAM JUMBO VISMA CORENDON CIRCUS
LEYSEN Senne ROOMPOT CHARLES CORENDON CIRCUS
MODOLO Sacha EF EDUCATION FIRST CORENDON CIRCUS
RIESEBEEK Oscar ROOMPOT CHARLES CORENDON CIRCUS
SBARAGLI Kristian ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY CORENDON CIRCUS
TULETT Ben WILLEBRORD WIL VORUIT JUNIOR CORENDON CIRCUS
VAKOC Petr DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP CORENDON CIRCUS
VERVAEKE Louis TEAM SUNWEB CORENDON CIRCUS
BARBIER Pierre NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE NIPPO DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
BEPPU Fumiyuki TREK SEGAFREDO NIPPO DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
CARR Simon AVC AIX E PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE AU 01/08/2020
DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
GONCALVES Jose TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
HAILEMICHAEL Mulu Kinfe DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
HAILU Biniam Girmay CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME NIPPO DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ISHIGAMI Masahiro AVC AIX EN PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
JULES Justin WALLONIE BRUXELLES DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
NAKANE Hideto NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
OKA Atsushi UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
RAJOVIC Dusan ADRIA MOBIL DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ALLORI Manuel TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
BACCIO Paolo TEAM COLPACK EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
CACCIOTTI Andrea TEAM CASILLO MASERATI EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
CORRADINI Michele TEAM FORTEBRACCIO EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
DINA Daniel PANNON CYCLING TEAM EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
DURANTI Jalel TEAM COLPACK EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
FERRI Gregorio ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
FILUTAS Viktor PANNON CYCLING TEAM EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
KAMBERAJ Xhuliano   EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
MAGLI Filippo GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
PELIKAN Janos PANNON CYCLING TEAM EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
REBELLIN Davide MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
ROCCHETTI Filippo TEAM COLPACK EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
ROZSA Balazs TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GIOTTI VICTORIA EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
SZARKA Gergely EPRONEX BSS OIL TEAM EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
TOFFALI Nicola SPORTING TAVIRA EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
TONIATTI Andrea TEAM COLPACK EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
ZURLO Federico GIOTTI VICTORIA EPOWERS FACTORY TEAM
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio EFAPEL EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
BALLARIN MANSO Iker LABORAL KUTXA EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
BOU COMPANY Joan NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANÉ EQUIPO EUSKADI ORBEA
CANOLA Marco NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' GAZPROM RUSVELO
CHERNETSKY Sergey CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA  GAZPROM RUSVELO
CIMA Damiano NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' GAZPROM RUSVELO
CIMA Imerio NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE' GAZPROM RUSVELO
KUZMIN Anton ASTANA CITY GAZPROM RUSVELO
KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GAZPROM RUSVELO
SCARONI Christian GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL GAZPROM RUSVELO
STRAKHOV Dimitrii TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN GAZPROM RUSVELO
VELASCO Simone NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM GAZPROM RUSVELO
ANDRADE Pedro Joaquim Silva VITO FEIRENSE PNB HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DRIZNERS Jarrad INFORM TM INSIGHT MAKE HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
FOUCHE James TEAM WIGGINS LECOL HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
GARRISON Michael LUX STRADING P/B SPECIALIZED HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
REYNDERS Jens WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
BARTOLOZZI Andrea VIRIS VIGEVANO NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
BEGNONI Gianmarco VIRIS VIGEVANO NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
BEVILACQUA Mattia TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
DI RENZO Andrea VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
IACCHI Alessandro TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
STOJNIC Veljko TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM
BASSETT Stephen  FIRST INTERNET BANK CT RALLY UHC CYCLING
BROWN Nathan EF EDUCATION FIRST RALLY UHC CYCLING
ZUKOWSKY Nick FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING RALLY UHC CYCLING
AASVOLD Kristian TEAM COOP RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
BUDDING Martijn BEAT CYCLING TEAM RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
DE KLEIJN Arvid METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
ENGER Sondre Holst ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
HAVIK Piotr BEAT CYCLING TEAM RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
JENSEN August ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
LISSON Christoffer BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
REINDERS Elmar ROOMPOT CHARLES RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
SHAW James Callum SWIFTCARBON PRO CYCLING RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
SCHULTZ Jesper TEAM WAOO RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROOMPOT CHARLES RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM
BEULLENS Cédric EFC L&R VULSTEKE SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DE PESTEL Sander LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DE WILDE Gilles HOME SOLUTION SOENENS SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
MERTENS Julian LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio EFC L&R VULSTEKE SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
BOUDAT Thomas TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
BOUHANNI Nacer COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
DECLERCQ Benjamin  SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
GRONDIN Donovan VENDEE U TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
LOUVEL Matis VC ROUEN 76 TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
MCLAY Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
NOPPE Christophe SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
OWSIAN Lukasz CCC TEAM TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
ROSA Diego TEAM INEOS TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
BEADLE Hamish NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DE KEIJZER Gerd NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
BONIFAZIO Leonardo SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG KVIS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
CABOT Jérémy SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
FERRON Valentin ? VENDEE U TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
GAILLARD Marlon VENDEE U TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
MAÎTRE Florian VENDEE U TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
SIMON Julien COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
SOUPE Geoffrey COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
VAN GESTEL Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
ANTUNES Manuel Amoro  CCC TEAM W52 FC PORTO
RICO BORDERA Raúl VITO FEIRENSE PNB W52 FC PORTO
CASTRIQUE Jonas WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM WALLONIE BRUXELLES
DE BIE Sean ROOMPOT CHARLES WALLONIE BRUXELLES
HUYS Laurens LOTTO SOUDAL U23 WALLONIE BRUXELLES
LIVYNS Arjen ROOMPOT CHARLES WALLONIE BRUXELLES
SUTER Joël AKROS THÖMUS WALLONIE BRUXELLES
VALLEE Boris WANTY GROUPE GOBERT WALLONIE BRUXELLES
VANENDERT Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL WALLONIE BRUXELLES
WIRTGEN Luc WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM WALLONIE BRUXELLES
BELLICAUD Jérémy CC ETUPES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
DE PLUS Jasper HOME SOLUTION SOENENS WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
DELACROIX Théo CC ETUPES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
EVANS Alexander SEG RACING ACADEMY WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
HERMANS Quinten TELENET FIDEA LIONS WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
LAMMERTINK Maurits ROOMPOT CHARLES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
PETILLI Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
VAN KESSEL Corne TELENET FIDEA LIONS WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
VAN POPPEL Boy ROOMPOT CHARLES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
VAN POPPEL Danny TEAM JUMBO VISMA WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORMANS
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES    
     
APPEL Stijn WV WEST FRISIA A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
DAEMEN Stijn HOME SOLUTION SOENENS A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
DEL GROSSO Bodi SPIDER KING SOENENS U19 A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
DOETS Marco  ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
LUIJK Andre WC EEMLAND SMARTDRY A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
PATERSON Aden NWV GRONINGEN FILA NIJWA TRUCKS A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
WEULINK Meindert WP GROOT AMSTERDAM A BLOC CONTINENTAL TEAM
MURN Bostjan ADRIA MOBIL JUNIOR ADRIA MOBIL
CHRETIEN Charles Etienne INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY AEVOLO
JUSSAUME Tristan DYNAMIKS DE CONTRECOEUR AEVOLO
MCELROY Sean LEGION OF LOS ANGELES AEVOLO
MCGILL Scott GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK AEVOLO
MCNEIL Aidan LUX STRADINGP/B SPECIALIZED AEVOLO
SCHUNK Conor GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK AEVOLO
CAPRON Rémi IAM EXCELSIOR AKROS THÖMUS
DEBONS Antoine IAM EXCELSIOR AKROS THÖMUS
DEVAUX Thomas CC ETUPES AKROS THÖMUS
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus VITO FEIRENSE PNB AVILUDO LOULETANO
MATIAS João Carlos Araújo VITO FEIRENSE PNB AVILUDO LOULETANO
SHILOV Sergey GAZPROM RUSVELO AVILUDO LOULETANO
KOOISTRA Maarten SEG RACING ACADEMY BEAT CYCLING CLUB
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas MONKEY TOWN A BLOC CT BEAT CYCLING CLUB
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROOMPOT CHARLES BEAT CYCLING CLUB
CATTELAN Davide BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
CHIARI Federico TEAM GIORGI ASD JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
CRESCIOLI Giosne PITTI SHOES CICLI TADDEI JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
CRETTI Luca GS MASSI SUPERMERCATI JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
DALLA COSTA Leonardo BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
FREDDI Matteo ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
GRENDENE Marco ? SISSIO TEAM BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
HOYOS CASTRO Miguel Angel AVINAL GW EL CARMEN VIBORALA JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE 
LANDI Marco ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
RACCANI Simone BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE JUNIOR BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE
GUDNITZ Joshua TEAM ABC JUNIOR BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
HANSEN Marcus Sander TEAM OB WILK DAN STILLADS BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
HERTZ Benjamin TEAM ABC JUNIOR BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
JENSEN IRGENS Frederik TEAM OB WILK DAN STILLADS BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
MUFF Frederik TEAM AURA ENERGI CK AARHUS BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
BELLERI Michael VIRIS VIGEVANO BIESSE ARVEDI
BOSINI Diego ARVEDI ACADEMY BIESSE ARVEDI
CARBONI Matteo CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO BIESSE ARVEDI
DRESTI Nicholas TEAM LVF JUNIOR BIESSE ARVEDI
GIORDANI Carloalberto ARVEDI ACADEMY BIESSE ARVEDI
LAMON Francesco ARVEDI ACADEMY BIESSE ARVEDI
PLEBANI Davide ARVEDI ACADEMY BIESSE ARVEDI
DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING BIKE AID
BAUGNIES Jérôme WANTY GROUPE GOBERT CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES
ABENANTE Pasquale ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR CASILLO MASERATI
FARESIN Edoardo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR CASILLO MASERATI
FERRERI Davide BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE CASILLO MASERATI
MARCHETTI Moreno NERI SOTTOLI SELLE ITALIA KTM CASILLO MASERATI
THOMSEN Frederik TEAM WAOO CASILLO MASERATI
TOLIO Alex ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR CASILLO MASERATI
VERRE Alessandro CPS PROFESIONAL TEAM CASILLO MASERATI
ZURLO Matteo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR CASILLO MASERATI
GALKA Michal COPERNICUS CCC TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GORAK Dominic WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
JASKOT Michal COPERNICUS CCC TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KELEMEN Petr CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KRAWCZYK Szymon VOSTER ATS TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
PEDROZA CACERES Andres Camilo COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COLDEPORTES ZENU COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS
AIMONETTO Pietro US BUSTESE OLONIA TEAM BIKETARTAGGIA JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
ALESSIO Elia UC GIORGIONE JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
CARRETTA Riccardo UC GIORGIONE JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
DE BIASI Andrea US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
NESSLER Martin TEAM CASILLO MASERATI CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
PIETROBON Andrea ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
SANDRI Edoardo TEAM CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI ROTOGAL JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
VETTOR Matteo UC PORDENONE JUNIOR CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD
HAYTER Leo VC LONDRES DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
LEIJNSE Enzo WTC DE AMSTEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
STOKKE Vegard IF FRØY SYKKEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
VAN UDEN Casper ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC U19 DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
WILKSCH Hannes LV BRANDENBURG DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
ABREHA Negasi Haylu ETHIOPIE ESPOIRS DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
BOBBO Riccardo TEAM NOVAK DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
GUASCO Mattia LAN SERVICE ZHEROCUADRO DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
MARCHIORI Leonardo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
MULUBERHAN Henok   DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
PRITZEN Marc SUPER FROIZ DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
RUBINO Samuele KOMETA CYCLING TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM
ALMEIDA Diogo EFAPEL ESCOLA OVAR EFAPEL
ANTUNES Tiago Gomes SEG RACING ACADEMY EFAPEL
ARMILLAS PUBILL Gerard COMPAK CAMPO CLARO EFAPEL
CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 FC PORTO EFAPEL
MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL
MENDONÇA Luis Carlos Nunes RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA EFAPEL
SAENZ BALLESTEROS Nicolas EISER HIRUMET EFAPEL
TOUPALIK Adam TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY ELKOV KASPER
CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique COLDEPORTES ZENU EPM
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN EPM
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACÁ EPM
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar GW SHIMANO EPM
REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian GW SHIMANO EPM
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo GW SHIMANO EPM
ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
AGIRRE EGAÑA Jon BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
ARAIZ MICHEL Sergio Nestor LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
BOUZAS REY Martin LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
MARQUEZ ROMÁN Marti LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro TEAM AV VILLAS AUTECO EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
MORENO SANCHEZ Ivan LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
PARRA CUERDA José Felix LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
RUIZ SEDANO Ibon LIZARTE EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS EQUIPO KERN PHARMA LIZARTE
DUVERGER Guillaume EQUIPE CMI EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
FITZWATER Matias WAIKATO BAY OF PLENTY EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
HORTON Derek   EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
LOMBARD Peter   EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
MARTIN Jhonatan   EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
MOWATT James DULWICH PARAGON CC EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
POPSTEFANOV Georgi ENERDZI EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
PRIA Lars   EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
SMYTH Alexander EQUIPE CMI EUROCYCLINGTRIPS CMI PRO CYCLING TEAM
SAROKA Aliaksandr BELAUSIAN CF FEREI PRO CYCLING TEAM
ANDERSEN Sander BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
BASEGGIO Matteo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI
CASAROTTO Davide GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI
CHESINI Marco GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI
LUCCA Riccardo WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
MARTINI Davide VIRIS VIGEVANO GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
MIGNOLLI Gianluca NAMEDSPORT ROCKET GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
POZZA Ettore GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
ROCCHETTA Cristian GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
SMARZARO Daniel GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
TASCA Flavio WORK SERVICE VIDEA COPPI GAZZERA GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
TOSIN Riccardo GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
VIGNATO Davide NORTHWAVE COFILOC GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
VISINTAINER Lorenzo GENERAL STORE GENERAL STORE ESSEBIGI
AGIRREBEITIA ITURRIETA Mikel EKIN S COOP SC AMOREBIET JUNIOR GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
CHACON COLMENARES Franklin Raul   GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
DIAS FERNANDEZ Xoel   GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
RAMIREZ UZCATEGUI Yurgen Clesman   GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
REGUEIRO PEREZ Alejandro KOMETA U23 GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
VILLEGAS Jesus GOBERNACIÓN DE MIRANDA TREK GIOS KIWI ATLANTICO
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan COLDEPORTES BICICLETAS STRONGMAN GIOTTI VICTORIA PALOMAR
GUARDINI Andrea BARDIANI CSF GIOTTI VICTORIA PALOMAR
SINZA Raul Antonio ACS CARCOVER RT GIOTTI VICTORIA PALOMAR
ASKEY Lewis TEAM BÄCKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
BALMER Alexandre SCOTT DEVELOPMENT TEAM MTB GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
DEBESAY Yakob WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
MONIQUET Sylvain WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
PAGE Hugo ES AUNEAU CYCLISME JUNIOR GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
PENHOËT Paul CSM CLAMART GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
VAN DEN BERG Lars METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL
ROSNER Linus TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN HEIZOMAT RAD NET.DE
SCHOMBURG Marten STEVENS JUNIOR TEAM THÜRINGEN HEIZOMAT RAD NET.DE
UHLIG Henri TEAM DRINKUTH ABUS FOCUS HEIZOMAT RAD NET.DE
HATZ Christopher HERRMANN RADTEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
BALLABIO Giacomo IAM EXCELSIOR ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
BYKANOV Viktor TEAM CINELLI ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
DOMIN Krzysztof  SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG KVIS ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
FURLAN Matteo BELTRAMI TSA HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
MANTOVANI Sebastiano VIRIS VIGEVANO ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
PELLIZZER Mattia TEAM CASILLO MASERATI ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
REGALLI Luca TEAM CASILLO MASERATI ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
TAROLLA Matteo ASPIRATORI OTELLI CARIN JUNIOR ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI
FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen RINGERIKE SK JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY
HOLTER Adne DARE BIKES DEVELOPMENT TEAM JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY
STAAUNE MITTET Andreas LILLEHAMMER CK JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY
WOLD Marius MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE CT JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY
BALLERSTEDT Maurice SC BERLIN RADSPORT JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
BOVEN Lars AWV DE ZWALUWEN JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
FISHER BLACK Finn WILLEBRORD WIL VORUIT JUNIOR JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
GELEIJN Owen WTC DE AMSTEL JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
HESSMANN Michel ROSE TEAM NRW JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
KOOIJ Olav WILLEBRORD WIL VORUIT JUNIOR JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
LEEMREIZE Gijs SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
PLUIMERS Rick MONKEY TOWN A BLOCK CT JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
RYAN Archie ZAPPI JUNIOR RACING TEAM JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
VAN DER TUUK Axel SPIDER KING SOENENS U19 JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
VAN DIJKE Mick ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
VAN DIJKE Tim ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde WV DE JONGE RENNER JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFAPEL KELLY INOUTBUILD UD OLIVEIRENSE
DA SILVA Tiago TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA KELLY INOUTBUILD UD OLIVEIRENSE
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira SPORTING TAVIRA KELLY INOUTBUILD UD OLIVEIRENSE
GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA KELLY INOUTBUILD UD OLIVEIRENSE
MARTINGIL Cesar Alexandre Feiteira SPORTING TAVIRA KELLY INOUTBUILD UD OLIVEIRENSE
DINA Marton ? PANNON CYCLING TEAM KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
FANCELLU Alessandro KOMETA U23 KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
FETTER Erik PANNON CYCLING TEAM KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
GARAVAGLIA Giacomo TEAM COLPACK KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
GARCÍA GONZALEZ Sergio KOMETA U23 KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
LARSEN Mathias TEAM WAOO KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
ROPERO MOLINA Alejandro KOMETA U23 KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
VERZA Riccardo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM
GOUVEIA Rafael LA ALUMINIOS SGR AMBIENTE LAA LA ALUMINIOS LA SPORT
MACEDO João CC DE BAIRRADA JUNIOR LA ALUMINIOS LA SPORT
MEDEIROS João BIKE MAIS LA ALUMINIOS LA SPORT
SALGUEIRO Carlos SICASAL CONSTANTINOS LA ALUMINIOS LA SPORT
SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFAPEL LA ALUMINIOS LA  SPORT
BETTENDORFF Loïc CT ATERTDAUL U19 LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
CONTER Ken CHAMBERY CF LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
HEIDEMANN Miguel HERRMANN RADTEAM LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
LINDGREN Emil RYSKA POSTEN RT LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
PRIES Cédric INDIVIDUEL LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias TEAM IBT RIDLEY SYDKISTEN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
SWIRBUL Keegan FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC
GATHEMANN Albert SC BERLIN RADSPORT JUNIOR LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
KEUP Pierre Pascal JUNIOREN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
RIPS Adrian BIKE MARKET TEAM LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
HEMING Miká TEAM DAUNER AKKON MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
MANGERTSEDER Matthias TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
WOLLENBERG Tim TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS MALOJA PUSHBIKERS
COMIN FERRER Javier    MASSI VIVO CONECTA
SLAGMULDERS Yorick VC SAINT QUENTIN MASSI VIVO CONECTA
    MEDELLIN
ASSELMAN Jesper ROOMPOT CHARLES METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
HOHMANN Lars WV DE JONGE RENNER METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
KOSTER Adne ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
VAN BOKHOVEN Ramon LOTTO NL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL
BARBOSA João ? VITO FEIRENSE PNB MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CONING Ash CREDITO AGRICOLA JORBI ALMODOVAR MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
LINAREZ MENESES Leangel Ruben TEAM KUOTA CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO MIRANDA MORTAGUA
SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 FC PORTO MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 FC PORTO MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CENTRONE Ivan TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
LEVASSEUR Jordan VC ROUEN 76 NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PICOUX Maximilien VC ROUEN 76 NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
BARZOTTO Andrea GS MAGLIFICIO L B NORTHWAVE COFILOC
BOAGA Francesco NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
LEONI Alberto NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
MAZZEO Cosimo REGOLO T ERLUISON NORTHWAVE COFILOC
MORICZ Daniel PANNON CYCLING TEAM NORTHWAVE COFILOC
ONGARO Davide SANVENDEMIANO CT NORTHWAVE COFILOC
PENCEDANO Nicolo' BEVILACQUA SPORT NORTHWAVE COFILOC
POLESE Alessio SACILESE EURO 90 P3 NORTHWAVE COFILOC
SALVADOR Enrico NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
SCANDIUZZI Davide NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
TREVISOL Marco NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
VETTOREL Marco SANVENDEMIANO CT NORTHWAVE COFILOC
ZANANDREA Simone NORTHWAVE COFILOC NORTHWAVE COFILOC
ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ISEO RIME CARNOVALI NORTHWAVE COFILOC
BOBBO Riccardo DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
GUASCO Mattia LAN SERVICE ZHEROCUADRO NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
PRITZEN Marc SUPER FROIZ NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
    NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
    P&S METALLTECHNIK
MEEUSSEN Witse CALLANT DOLTCINI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTI TEAM
RONHAAR Pim CALLANT DOLTCINI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTI TEAM
VERBURG Luke CALLANT DOLTCINI CT PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTI TEAM
    PUERTAS DE CUYO
CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos   RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira EFAPEL RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva AVILUDO LOULETANO RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
GALLEGO Ruiz Alberto   RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
RODRIGUES Vinicio Araujo   RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
SILVA Pedro   RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin VITUS CHILL.IE NRPT RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
MILLS KEELING George CYCLE CLUB BRIDGNORTH RWG RIBBLE WZLDTITE PRO CYCLING
MOORS Oliver VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS TRAWOBO CT RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
PAGE Charles CANION DNB P/B BLOOR HOMES RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
WILSON Joe   RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING
CORTESE Jacopo VEJUS ARAN SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
DI FELICE Francesco GENERAL STORE SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
DI GUGLIELMO Fabio VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
LEONE Davide VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
MARINOZZI Alessandro VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
MARTINELLI Edoardo NORTHWAVE COFILOC SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
RADICE Raffaele VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
SOWINSKI Artur VPM PORTO SANT'ELPIDIO SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI VPM
DEKKER David METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL SEG RACING ACADEMY
FRIGO Marco ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR SEG RACING ACADEMY
KRUL Wessel WP GROOT AMSTERDAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
PAULUS Milan MAES CT GLABBEEK SEG RACING ACADEMY
STRONG Corbin ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
VAN TRICHT Stan GM RECYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
WOOD Harrison AVC AIX EN PROVENCE SEG RACING ACADEMY
ZIJLAARD Maikel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON SEG RACING ACADEMY
POLL Stefan WSA KTM GRAZ SPORT.LAND NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP ST RICH
SALTZMAN Jason HOLDSWORTH ZAPPI RT SPORTLAND NIEDERÖSTERREICH SELLE SMP ST RICH
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS ST MICHEL AUBER 93
BLEIER Baptiste CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL ST MICHEL AUBER 93
CONSTANTIN Baptiste CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL ST MICHEL AUBER 93
GUILLONNET Adrien INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY ST MICHEL AUBER 93
LOUVET Louis CR4C ROANNE ST MICHEL AUBER 93
SCHIR Théry TEAM HÖRMANN SWISS RACING ACADEMY
SCHNEITER Joab IAM EXCELSIOR SWISS RACING ACADEMY
VOISARD Yannis AKROS THÖMUS SWISS RACING ACADEMY
BOUTS Jordy EFC L&R VULSTEKE TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE BOCK Stijn CANYON DHB P/B BLOOR HOMES TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE POORTER Maxime EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE TARTELETTO ISOREX
GARDNER Daniel BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO TARTELETTO ISOREX
MARCHAND Gianni CIBEL TARTELETTO ISOREX
RELAES Jacob CIBEL TARTELETTO ISOREX
TEUGELS Lennert CIBEL TARTELETTO ISOREX
VAN STAEYEN Michael ROOMPOT CHARLES TARTELETTO ISOREX
WOUTERS Enzo LOTTO SOUDAL TARTELETTO ISOREX
    TARTU 2024 BALTIC CHAIN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TARTU 2024 BALTIC CHAIN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
    TAVIRA
    TEAM CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
DUMOURIER Florian EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
AIDEL Andreas Brandt TEAM OK KVICKLY ODDER TEAM COLOQUICK
BLUME LEVY William TEAM NPV CARL RAS ROSKILDE TEAM COLOQUICK
CHARMIG Anthon TEAM AURA ENERGI CK AARHUS TEAM COLOQUICK
FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff TEAM IBT RIDLEY SYDKISTEN TEAM COLOQUICK
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian TEAM AURA ENERGI CK AARHUS TEAM COLOQUICK
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard TEAM HERNING CK ELITE PB LOOK TEAM COLOQUICK
WANDAHL Frederik TEAM NPV CARL RAS ROSKILDE TEAM COLOQUICK
BRIONI Yuri TEAM F LLI GIORGI JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
CAIATI Aldo ZALf EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR TEAM COLPACK
DELLA LUNGA Francesco GS STABBIA DOVER JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
MARTINELLI Alessio TEAM GIORGI ASD TEAM COLPACK
MASOTTO Leandro VIRIS VIGEVANO TEAM COLPACK
MERIS Sergio TEAM LVF JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
PERSICO Davide SC VALLE SERIANA CENE TEAM COLPACK
PICCOLO Andrea TEAM LVF JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
PLEBANI Nicola TEAM F LLI GIORGI JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
RASTELLI Luca DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED TEAM COLPACK
RICCARDI Alessio TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
RIGATTI Tommaso GENERAL STORE ESSEGIBI TEAM COLPACK
TIBERI Antonio TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
TRAININI Tomas TEAM LVF JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
UMBRI Gidas TEAM LVF JUNIOR TEAM COLPACK
VACEK Karel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON TEAM COLPACK
ZOCCARATO Samuele IAM EXCELSIOR TEAM COLPACK
ERIKSEN Stein Erik TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM COOP
GUDMESTADTord STAVANGER SK JUNIOR TEAM COOP
KNOTTEN Iver Johan OSLOFJORD TEAM TEAM COOP
HUYS Branko AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM DAUNER AKKON
FORTIN Filippo COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
ZOIDL Riccardo CCC TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
BALLERSTEDT Maurice SC BERLIN RADSPORT JUNIOR TEAM JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
BOVEN Lars AWV DE ZWALUWEN JUNIOR  
FISHER BLACK Finn WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIOR  
GELEIJN Owen WTC DE AMSTEL JUNIOR  
HESSMANN Michel ROSE TEAM NRW JUNIOR  
KOOIJ Olav WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT JUNIOR  
LEEMREIZE Gijs SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT  
PLUIMERS Rick MONKEY TOWN A BLOC CT  
RYAN Archie HOLDSWORTH ZAPPI RT JUNIOR  
VAN DER TUUK Axel SPIDER KINGS SOENENS JUNIOR  
VAN DIJKE Mick ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP  
VAN DIJKE Tim ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP  
VAN VEENENDAAL Hidde WV DE JONGE RENNER TEAM JUMBO VISMA ACADEMY
BRESCHER Leon TEAM WIPOTEC LRP TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
KOCH Christian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
SPENGLER Mario LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
TARLTON Alexander HERRMANN RADTEAM TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
ZURAWSKI Sven TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
AMADIO Emanuele CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD TEAM MONTI
BENEDETTI Gabriele GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI TEAM MONTI
BISSEGGER Stefan SWISS RACING ACADEMY TEAM MONTI
BRAMATI Tommaso BIESSE CARRERA TEAM MONTI
COLNAGHI Luca TEAM COLPACK TEAM MONTI
DAPPORTO Davide ITALIA NUOVA BORGO PANIGALE TEAM MONTI
DORIGONI Jakob TEAM COLPACK TEAM MONTI
GAZZOLI Matteo KOMETA CYCLING TEAM TEAM MONTI
MUSEEUW Stefano SHIFTING GEARS GELDHOF JIELKER TEAM MONTI
PERIC Vojislav BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE TEAM MONTI
SCHMID Mauro SWISS RACING ACADEMY TEAM MONTI
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Javier KOMETA U19 TEAM MONTI
THOMPSON Reuben   TEAM MONTI
CELANO Danilo AMORE & VITA PRODIR TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
EEFTING Roy MENIL PRO CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
FICARA Pierpaolo AMORE & VITA PRODIR TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
ÖRKEN Ahmet SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM TEAM SAPURA CYCLiNG
TVETCOV Serghei FLOYD'S PRO CYCLING TEAM SAPURA CYCLING
ADAMIETZ Johannes HERRMANN RADTEAM TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY
KOCKELMANN Raphaël TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
KIERNER Florian TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
LIPOWITZ Florian   TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
LÜHRS Leslie TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
STEINHAUSER Georg WRSV HOLCZER RADSPORT TEAM TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
VERASZTO Maximilian   TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM
HOSA Frantisek AC SPARTA PRAHA TOPFOREX LAPIERRE
    UAE TEAM COLOMBIA
BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk TEAM COOP UNO X TEAM
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X TEAM
HOELGAARD Daniel GROUPAMA FDJ UNO X TEAM
HULGAARD Morten Alexander TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X TEAM
JOHANSEN Julius TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X TEAM
LARSEN Niklas TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X TEAM
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik TEAM COLOQUICK UNO X TEAM
WAERSTED Syver Westgaard  UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNO X TEAM
WALKER Joey MADISON GENESIS VITUS PRO CYCLING P/B BROTHER UK
BAKKER Bjørn NWV GRONINGEN FILA NIJWA TRUCKS VLASMAN CT
PEETERS Arne ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM VLASMAN CT
SCHOLTEN Wiebe SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT VLASMAN CT
SCHOUTEN Remco GRTC EXCELSIOR VLASMAN CT
BAAK Jord VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
BLUMMEL Robin VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
BOSMAN Gert Jan VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
BRABANDER Nick VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
CELI Abe ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
DE JONG Timo VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
EISING Tijmen VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
KROONEN Max VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
SCHULTING Peter WOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
TIMMERMANS Justin ROOMPOT CHARLES VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
TULNER Rens LOTTONL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
VAN DER MEER Nick VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
VAN EKEREN Niels VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
VERMELTFOORT Coenen ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
WOLFFENBUTTEL Nils HSK TRIAS CYCLINGTEAM MOOIJONG VOLKERWESSELS MERCKX
STOSZ Patryk CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM VOSTER ATS TEAM
LELEU Audric SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI JUNIOR WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MARTHE Nicolas VC ARDENNES JUNIOR WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN POPPEL Sébastien AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BURCHIO Federico D'AMICO UM TOOLS WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
COLOMBO Raul BIESSA CARRERA GAVARDO WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
PUCCIONI Dario SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG KVIS WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
ROTONDI Matteo TEAM CINELLI WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
SACCON Mattia WORK SERVICE VIDEA GAZZERA WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
SANTORO Antonio MONKEY TOWN A BLOC CT WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
TOTO Paolo SANGEMINI TREVIGIANI MG KVIS WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
VIERO Marco WORK SERVICE VIDEA GAZZERA WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
ZANDRI Francesco MALTINTI LAMPADARI BANCA DI CAMBIANO WORK SERVICE DYNATEK VEGA
WINTER Laurin TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA WSA GRAZ KTM
     
EQUIPES FEMININES    
     
BASTIANELLI Marta TEAM VIRTU CYCLING ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA
GUDERZO Tatiana BEPINK ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA
MANEEPHAN Jutatip THAILAND WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA
ALLIN Pauline CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BECKER Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
CURINIER Léa DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES/UC MONTMEYRAN VALEN ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
FOUQUENET Amandine  US VERN CYCLISME ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
JOUNIER Lucie US VERN CYCLISME ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
LAURANCE Tiphaine BREIZH LADIES/VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
LEVENEZ Sandra US VERN CYCLISME ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
MORICHON Anaïs CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
HOUDIN Coralie US VERN CYCLISME ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
VERHULST Gladys CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
ZAHRA EL HAYANI Fatima UCK VANNES ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM
COLLINELLI Sofia VO2 TEAM PINK AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
LUCCHINELLI Elena   AROMITALIA BASSO BIKES VAIANO
BEIJER Inez TALENT CYCLING BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
FERON Senna JOS FERON LADY FORCE BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
VAN DER DUIN Maike SWABO WOMEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM JUNIOR BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
VAN REGENMORTEL Laura SWABO WOMEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
FISHER BLACK Niamh TORELLI ASSURE BIGLA KATUSHA
REUSSER Marlen CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME BIGLA KATUSHA
ARZUFFI Alice Maria VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO
HOLDEN Elizabeth DROPS BIZKAIA DURANGO
LARTITEGI ORMAZABAL Amaia   BIZKAIA DURANGO
PUIGDEFABREGAS Ariz Irati   BIZKAIA DURANGO
SANMARTIN Paula ENEICUE CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO
UNEKEN Lonneke HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BIZKAIA DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
ELBUSTO ARTEAGA Ainara BIZKAIA DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
FOURNIER Roxane MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
JASINSKA Malgorzta MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina BIZKAIA DURANGO CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
NEYLAN Rachel TEAM VIRTU CYCLING CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
PALADIN Asja VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
VIGILIA Alessia VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM CASA DORADA WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
COBB Alice TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
COUTINHO Alice BIO FRAIS VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
DEMAY Coralie FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
ERAUD Séverine DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
INGHELBRECHT Sarah MEXX WATERSLEY WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
LE MOUËL Célia TEAM BREIZH LADIES CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
BEX Nathalie ROGELLI GYPROC APB CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
DE JONG Demi LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
DRUYTS Demmy DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
DRUYTS Kelly DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
DRUYTS Lenny DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
MOONEN Puck LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
MUSTONEN Sara HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
RATTO Rossella BTC CITY LJUBLJANA CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
REIS Daniela DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
SCHOKKAERT Febe WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
VAN GOGH Natalie BIEHLER PRO CYCLING CHEVALMEIRE CYCLING
    COGEAS METTLER LOOK
CLOUSE Katie DNA CYCLING DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
CLYNE Margot SHO AIR TWENTY20 DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
COLES LYSTER Maggie    
KILBURG MANGANELLO Mia   DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
MUEGGE Hanna DNA CYCLING DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
RACHETTO Liza HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT DNA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BAKKER Minke RC JAN VAN ARCKEL DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
HANNES Baat JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
HANSELMANN Nicole BIGLA DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
LENAERTS Jade DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT DEVELOPMENT DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
SCHWEINBERGER Christina HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
STEIGENGA Nicole BEPINK DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
SZABO Zsofia HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN WITZENBURG Marieke JOS FERON LADY FORCE DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
BENNETT Elizabeth VELO PERFORMANCE DROPS 
MARTINS Maria SOPELA WOMENS TEAM DROPS
MOBERG Emilie TEAM VIRTU CYCLING DROPS 
OLSEN Elise Marie TEAM REGION TEVEBU DROPS
TACEY April BROTHER UK FUSION RT DROPS 
VAN' T GELOOF Marjolein ALE CIPOLLINI DROPS 
CHAPMAN Brodie TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
KRÖGER Mieke TEAM VIRTU CYCLING HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT
MATHISEN Silje   HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT
RICHIOUD Greta FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT
BARRACLOUGH Ngaire INSTAFUND LA PRIMA INSTAFUND LA PRIMA RACING
BOVILL Esta INSTAFUND LA PRIMA  
CAMERON Claire INSTAFUND LA PRIMA  
ELLSAY Gillian RALLY UHC CYCLING  
BEEKHUIS Teuntje BIEHLER PRO CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TEAM VIRTU CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
MEERTENS Lone KEUKENS REDANT CT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
PARKINSON Abby Mae DROPS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VANDENBULCKE Jesse DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
KERN Spela BTC CITY LJUBLJANA LVIV CYCLING
CREAMER Lauren MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LDIES CYCLINGTEAM MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
ESPINOLA SALINAS Agua Marina CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MASSI TACTIC WOMEN'S TEAM
DOMMANSCHET Sharon   MEMORIAL SANTOS
DE VUYST Sofie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG MITCHELTON SCOTT
ENSING Janneke WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MITCHELTON SCOTT
ROBERTS Jessica TEAM BREEZE MITCHELTON SCOTT
AALERUD Katrine TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
GUARISCHI Barbara TEAM VIRTU CYCLING MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
ERIC Jelena ALE CIPOLLINI MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
AERNOUTS Amber JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
BADEGRUBER Anna WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
DEFOUR Lara HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
DELBAERE Fien HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
DRUYTS Jessy EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
EHRLER Desiree MEXX WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
MACGREGOR Bronwyn MEXX WATERSLEY INTERNATIONAL WCT MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
STOCKMAN Julie JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
VAN HOUTUM Celine JOS FERON LADY FORCE MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
VERHOEVEN Aurore DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
WATERREUS Kylie HEALTH MATE LADIES TEAM MULTUM ACCOUNTANTS LSK LADIES CT
KASPER Romy ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
KOSTER Anouska Helena TEAM VIRTU CYCLING PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NILSSON Hanna BTC CITY LJUBLJANA PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
SWINKELS Karlijn  ALE CIPPOLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
VAN DER BURG Nancy JOS FERON LADY FORCE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
VAN DER HULST Amber RC JAN VAN ARCKEL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
GANZAR Leigh Ann HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT RALLY UHC CYCLING
HOSKING Chloe ALÉ CIPOLLINI RALLY UHC CYCLING
WILLIAMS Lily HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT RALLY UHC CYCLING
BORGSTRÖM Julia TEAM RYTGER P/B CYKELTØJ ONLINE.DK ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM
CALLANDER Rhona TEAM BREEZE ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM
KOOL Charlotte JAN VAN ARCKEL ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM
WADSWORTH Emily ANDY SCHLECK CYCLES IMMO LOSCH ROGELLI GYPROC APB TEAM
BARONI Francesca ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI SERVETTO PIUMATE BELTRAMI TSA
FEDE Nicole RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM SERVETTO PIUMATE BELTRAMI TSA
CHRISTOFOROU Antri COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL
DE BAAT Kim DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL
DUPREZ Stéphanie   TEAM CICLOTEL
KONONENKO Valeriya LVIV CYCLING TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin HEALTH MATE CYCLING TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL
VAN HAAFTEN Kirstie HEALTH MATE CYCLING TEAM TEAM CICLOTEL
VAN VELZEN Bryony DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM CICLOTEL
JACKSON Alison TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK TEAM SUNWEB
OLAUSSON Wilma GIRO CYCLE CLUB TEAM SUNWEB
BEKTAS Kubra   TEIKA VIB DFM RENTA CAR
BONILLO TALENS Sara DELIKIA GINESTAR JUNIOR TEIKA VIB DFM RENTA CAR
GISBERT VALERO Raquel FARTO ALEATA TEIKA VIB DFM RENTA CAR
GOMIZ PEREZ Melisa DELIKIA GINESTAR TEIKA VIB DFM RENTA CAR
BACKSTEDT Elynor STOREY RACING JUNIOR TREK SEGAFREDO 
BRAND Lucinda TEAM SUNWEB TREK SEGAFREDO
OWEN Harriet HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT TWENTY20
CAMPBELL Teniel CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia VALCAR CYLANCE CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 03/12/2019