CONTRATS PRO 2021

CONTRATS PRO 2021

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2020xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2021xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
UCI WORLDTEAMS
     
CALMEJANE Lilian TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE AG2R CITROËN TEAM
DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL AG2R CITROËN TEAM
JULLIEN Anthony CHAMBERY CF/ AG2R CITROËN TEAM
JUNGELS Bob DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP AG2R CITROËN TEAM
O'CONNOR Ben NTT PRO CYCLING AG2R CITROËN TEAM
PROD'HOMME Nicolas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS AG2R CITROËN TEAM
SARREAU Marc GROUPAMA FDJ AG2R CITROËN TEAM
SCHÄR Michael CCC TEAM AG2R CITROËN TEAM 
TOUZE Damien COFIDIS AG2R CITROËN TEAM 
VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC TEAM AG2R CITROËN TEAM
VAN HOECKE Gijs CCC TEAM AG2R CITROËN TEAM
BATTISTELLA Samuele NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PREMIER TECH
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb VINO ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA PREMIER TECH
DE BOD Stefan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PREMIER TECH
FEDOROV Yevgeniy VINO ASTANA MOTORS  ASTANA PREMIER TECH
PERRY Benjamin ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY ASTANA PREMIER TECH
PICCOLO Andrea TEAM COLPACK BALLAN ASTANA PREMIER TECH
ROMO OLIVER Javier BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM ASTANA PREMIER TECH
SOBRERO Matteo NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PREMIER TECH
HAIG Jack MITCHELTON SCOTT BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
MÄDER Gino NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
MADAN Ahmed BAHRAIN CYCLING ACADEMY BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
MILAN Jonathan CYCLING REAM FRIULI ASD BAHRAIN VICTORIUS
ALEOTTI Giovanni CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD BORA HANSGROHE
KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM SUNWEB BORA HANSGROHE
MEEUS Jordi SEG RACING ACADEMY BORA HANSGROHE
PALZER Anton   BORA HANSGROHE
POLITT Nils ISRAEL START UP NATION BORA HANSGROHE
WALLS Matthew TRINITY RACING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
WANDAHL Frederik TEAM COLOQUICK BORA HANSGROHE
ZWIEHOFF Ben BÖRNTRAGER ASSOS  BORA HANSGROHE
HIRT Jan CCC TEAM CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT (INTERMARCHE WANTY GOBERT M 2021)
KOCH Jonas CCC TEAM CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
MEINTJES Louis NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
MINALI Riccardo NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
PLANCKAERT Baptiste BINGOAL WB CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
ROTA Lorenzo VINI ZABÙ KTM CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
TARAMÄE Rein TOTAL RIDERCT ENERGIE CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
VAN DER HOORN Taco TEAM JUMBO VISMA CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
ZIMMERMANN Georg CCC TEAM CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT
BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES COFIDIS
CARVALHO André HAGENS BERMAN AXEON COFIDIS
CHAMPION Thomas BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME COFIDIS
DRUCKER Jempy BORA HANSGROHE COFIDIS
FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben EUSKALTEL EUSKADI COFIDIS
GESCHKE Simon CCC TEAM COFIDIS
ROCHAS Rémy NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE COFIDIS
SAJNOK Szymon CCC TEAM COFIDIS
TOUMIRE Hugo CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION COFIDIS (VC ROUEN 76) AU 01/01/2022
WALLAYS Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL COFIDIS
CAVENDISH Mark BAHRAIN MCLAREN DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
CERNY Josef CCC TEAM DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
ARROYAVE CAÑAS  Daniel UAE TEAM COLOMBIA EF EDUCATION NIPPO 
BARTA William CCC TEAM EF EDUCATION NIPPO
BEPPU Fumiyuki NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE EF EDUCATION NIPPO
CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres COLOMBIA TIERRA DE ATLETAS GW BICICLETAS EF EDUCATION NIPPO
CARR Simon NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE EF EDUCATION NIPPO
EL FARES Julien NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE EF EDUCATION NIPPO
NAKANE Hideto NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE EF EDUCATION NIPPO
VALGREN HUNDAHL Michael NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM EF EDUCATION NIPPO
BADILATTI Matteo ISRAEL START UP NATION GROUPAMA FDJ
DAVY Clément GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
VALTER Attila CCC TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
VAN DEN BERG Lars GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
BERWICK Sebastian ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ISRAEL START UP NATION
BEVIN Patrick CCC TEAM ISRAEL START UP NATION
DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC TEAM ISRAEL START UP NATION
FROOME Chris TEAM INEOS ISRAEL START UP NATION
HAGEN Carl Fredrik LOTTO SOUDAL ISRAEL START UP NATION
IMPEY Daryl MITCHELTON SCOTT ISRAEL START UP NATION
VANMARCKE Sep EF PRO CYCLING ISRAEL START UP NATION
WOODS Michael EF PRO CYCLING ISRAEL START UP NATION
CONCA Filippo BIESSE ARVEDI LOTTO SOUDAL
GRIGNARD Sébastien LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  LOTTO SOUDAL
KRON Andreas Lorentz RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
MALECKI Kamil CCC TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
MONIQUET Sylvain GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM  LOTTO SOUDAL
SWEENY Harrison LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
VAN GILS Maxim LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
VERSCHAEVE Viktor LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
VERVLOESEM Xandres LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL
COLLEONI Kevin BIESSE ARVEDI MITCHELTON SCOTT (TEAM BIKEEXCHANGE 2021)
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JUMBO VISMA MITCHELTON SCOTT
KANGERT Tanel EF EDUCATION FIRST MITCHELTON SCOTT
MATTHEWS Michael TEAM SUNWEB MITCHELTON SCOTT
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan BAHRAIN MCLAREN MOVISTAR TEAM
GONZALEZ RIVERA Abner TELCO'M ON CLIMA OSES MOVISTAR TEAM
LOPEZ Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
MÏHLBERGER Gregor BORA HANSGROHE MOVISTAR TEAM
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM
DE PLUS Laurens TEAM JUMBO VISMA TEAM INEOS (INEOS GRENADIERS 2021)
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe EF PRO CYCLING TEAM INEOS
PIDCOCK Thomas TRINITY RACING TEAM TEAM INEOS AU 01/02/2021
PORTE Richie TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM INEOS
YATES Adam MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM INEOS
AFFINI Edoardo MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM JUMBO VISMA (JUMBO VISMA 2021)
DEKKER David SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM JUMBO VISMA
LEEMREIZE Gijs JUMBO VISMA DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM JUMBO VISMA
OOMEN Sam TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO VISMA
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CCC TEAM TEAM JUMBO VISMA
AIMEE Sander LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
ARU Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
BENNETT Sean EF PRO CYCLING TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
BROWN Connor NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
CLAEYS Dimitri COFIDIS TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
CLARKE Simon EF PRO CYCLING TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
FRANKINY Kilian GROUPAMA FDJ TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
HANSEN Lasse Norman ALPECIN FENIX TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
LINDEMAN Bert TEAM JUMBO VISMA TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
PELUCCHI Matteo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
POWER Robert TEAM SUNWEB TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
SCHMID Mauro LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
TANFIELD Harry AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
VACEK Karel TEAM COLPACK BALLAN TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CCC TEAM TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS
BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB (TEAM DSM 2021)
BRENNER Marco LV AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM SUNWEB
COMBAUD Romain NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE TEAM SUNWEB
LEKNESSUND Andreas UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB
MÄRKL Niklas DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB  TEAM SUNWEB
VERMAERKE Kevin HAGENS BERMAN AXEON TEAM SUNWEB
EGHOLM Jakob HAGENS BERMAN AXEON TREK SEGAFREDO
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Werkilul NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TREK SEGAFREDO
TIBERI Antonio TEAM COLPACK BALLAN TREK SEGAFREDO
GIBBONS Ryan NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
HIRSCHI Marc TEAM SUNWeB UAE TEAM EMIRATES
MAJKA Rafal BORA HANSGROHE UAE TEAM EMIRATES
TRENTIN Matteo CCC TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
UCI PROTEAMS    
     
ANDERSON Edward HAGENS BERMAN AXEON ALPECIN FENIX
BAYER Tobias TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM ALPECIN FENIX
DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM ALPECIN FENIX
DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE ALPECIN FENIX
MEURISSE Xandro CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT ALPECIN FENIX
PHILIPSEN Jasper UAE TEAM EMIRATES ALPECIN FENIX
PLANCKAERT Edward SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE ALPECIN FENIX
TAMINIAUX Lionel BINGOAL WB ALPECIN FENIX
COLLEONI Kevin BIESSE ARVEDI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
CONCA Filippo BIESSE ARVEDI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
JERMAN Ziga GROUPAMA FDJ COntINENTAL TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
MALUCELLI Matteo CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
MARCHIORI Leonardo NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
PONOMAR Andrii TEAM FRANCO BALLERINI JUNIOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
TAGLIANI Filippo ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
UMBA LOPEZ Abner Santiago   ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
VIGO DEL ARCO Marti TELCOM ON CLIMA OSES CONST ANDRONI GIOCATOLLI SIDERMEC
BATTAGLIN Enrico BAHRAIN MCLAREN BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan GIOTTI VICTORIA BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
GABBURO Davide ANDRONI GIOCATOLLI SIDERMEC BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
GAROSIO Andrea VINI ZABÙ BRADO KTM BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
MARENGO Umberto VINI ZABÙ BRADO KTM BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
TRAININI Tomas TEAM COLPACK BALLAN  BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
VISCONTI Giovanni VINI ZABÙ BRADO KTM BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ZANONCELLO Enrico ZALF EUROMOBIL  BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
ZOCCARATO Samuele TEAM COLPACK BALLAN BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE'
BAGIOLI Nicola ANDRONI GIOCATOLLI SIDERMEC B & B HÔTELS 
BOILEAU Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC B & B HÔTELS 
BONNAMOUR Franck TEM ARKEA SAMSIC B & B HÔTELS 
FERASSE Thibault NATURURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE B & B HÔTELS 
HIVERT Jonathan TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE B & B HÖTELS 
JAUREGUI Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE B & B HÔTELS 
LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS B & B HÖTELS 
LiETAER Eliot WB BINGOAL B & B HÔTELS 
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BINGOAL WB
DUPONT Timothy CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT BINGOAL WB
MENTEN Milan SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE BINGOAL WB
MERTZ Rémi LOTTO SOUDAL BINGOAL WB
PAQUOT Tom WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM BINGOAL WB
REX Laurenz WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM BINGOAL WB
VENNER Quentin WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM BINGOAL WB
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario GOMUR CANTABRIA iNFINITA BURGOS BH
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ISRAËL START UP NATION BURGOS BH
LOPEZ COZARJAIMEZ Juan Antonio FUNDACIÓN MANUELA BURGOS BH
MULLER Gabriel CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY BURGOS BH
OKAMIKA BENGOETXEA Ander NETLAR TELECOM ALE BURGOS BH
ORTS LLORET Felipe GSPORT TEAM BURGOS BH
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA BURGOS BH
BARRENETXEA GALZARRI Jon BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
ETXEBERRIA AZPILIKUETA Josu CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MURGUIALDAY ELORZA Jokin CAKA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
    EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
    EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
    EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
AZPAREN IRURZUN Xabier Mikel LABORAL KUTXA EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS EUSKALTEL EUSKADI
KOCHETKOV Pavel CCC TEAM GAZPROM RUSVELO
KREUZIGER Roman NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM GAZPROM RUSVELO
VACEK Mathias TEAM F.LLI GIORGI ASD GAZPROM RUSVELO
ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC TEAM GAZPROM RUSVELO
BERTHET Clément VC ORNANS NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE (DELKO 2021)
CARISEY Clément TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
DEBESAY Yakob GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
DELETTRE Alexandre VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
JENSEN August  RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
LE TURNIER Mathias COFIDIS NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOVISTAR TEAM NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
ZINGLE Axel CC ETUPES NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE
DE KLEIJN Arvid RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING
KING Ben NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING
ROSSKOPF Joey CCC TEAM RALLY CYCLING
SHEFFIELD Magnus HOT TUBES RALLY CYCLING
SWIRBUL Keegan LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC RALLY CYCLING
APERS Ruben LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
COLMAN Alex CANYON DHB P/B SOREN SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
HERREGODTS Rune HOME SOLUTION SOENENS SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
MARIT Arne LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
REYNDERS Jens HAGENS BERMAN AXEON SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
VANHOOF Ward LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
CAPIOT Amaury SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
PAJUR Markus TARTU2024 BALTICCHAINCYCLING.COM TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
DAUGE Lucas NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM NOVO NORDISK
PHIPPEN Lakota NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM NOVO NORDISK
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
DE LA PARTE Victor CCC TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
DOUBEY Fabien CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
GENIEZ Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
LATOUR PIERRE AG2R LA MONDIALE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
LAWLESS Chris INEOS GRENADIERS TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE
HALVORSEN Kristoffer EF PRO CYCLING UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
TILLER Rasmus Fossum NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
WAERENSKJOLD Søren JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY UNO X PRO CYCLING TEAM
GRADEK Kamil CCC TEAM VINI ZABU'
MARECZKO Jakub CCC TEAM VINI ZABU'
ORRICO Davide TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC VINI ZABU'
PEARSON Daniel CANYON DHB P/B SOREEN VINI ZABU'
SCHNEITER Joab SWISS CYCLING ACADEMY VINI ZABU'
VAN ELZAKKER Wout WV DE JONGE RENNER VINI ZABU'
     
     
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES UCI    
     
HUDRY Florian CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 4MIND PROJECT
HUENDERS Lance STREETJUMP FORTE DEVELOPMENT TEAM A BLOC CT
SCHUCH Mike STREETJUMP FORTE DEVELOPMENT TEAM A BLOC CT
VAN DER GRACHT Niels STREETJUMP FORTE DEVELOPMENT TEAM A BLOC CT
SUZUKI Yuzuru UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN AISAN RACING TEAM
WATANABE Ayunu LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME AISAN RACING TEAM
CONTTE Tomas EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO AVILUDO LOULETANO
FRANCISCO Filipe   AVILUDO LOULETANO
ISIDORO Micael Duarte ATUM GENERAL TAVIRA MARIA NOVA HOTEL AVILUDO LOULETANO
BOUTS Jordy TARTELETTO ISOREX BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BURGER Sven SEG RACING ACADEMY BEAT CYCLING CLUB
HAVIK Yoeri VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB
HESTERS Jules EFC L&R VULSTEKE BEAT CYCLING CLUB
TEN KATE Herman   BEAT CYCLING CLUB
VAN DER HOORN Taco TEAM JUMBO VISMA BEAT CYCLING CLUb
IWERSEN Emil Schandorff  TEAM ABC BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
JØRGENSEN Adam Holm TEAM ABC JUNIOR BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
ROSENLUND RICHTER Stian TEAM ABC JUNIOR BHS PL BETON BORNHOLM
LAMAILLE Christopher GUIDON CHALETTOIS CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
LE BON Johan B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY
PIERRAT Julien PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY AU 01/07
BROWN Jim CC ETUPES CANYON DHB P/B SOREN
GALVIS Duvian EPM SCOTT COLNAGO CM TEAM
ANDRESEN Tobias Lund   DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
GAROFOLI Gianmarco TEAM LVF DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
ONLEY Oscar SPOKEN RACING TEAM/VAN RYSEL AG2R LA MONDIALE DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
REINDERINK Pepijn ACROG TORMAN BALEN BC DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
VANDENABEELE Henri LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
CARDEIRO MARQUES Damien TEAM U CUBE 17 ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
CARDEIRO MARQUES Thomas PAU VELO 64 ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA
ALBANESE Vincenzo BARDIANI CSF FAIZANE' EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
BAIS Davide CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
FRAPPORTI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC EOLO KOMETA CYCLING TEAM
NOVIKOV Savva CCC DEVELOMENT TEAM EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
LOUICHE Vincent YAMANAKAKO CYCLISME FORMATION FEREI CCN
VAN DEN BERG Marijn  METEC TKH CONTINENTALE P/B MANTEL GROUPAMA FDJ
LAVERICK Joe CHAMBERY CF HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
COQUERET Louis UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
SHIMANO Shota UC IFS HEROUVILLE NASU BLASEN
BÖGLI Jonathan SWISS RACING ACADEMY NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
COUANON Jonathan AVC AIX EN PROVENCE NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
KNOTTEN Iver Johan TEAM COOP NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
MAMYKIN Matvey CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
MEYER Robin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
TRACZ Szymon CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM NIPPO PROVENCE PTS
HANSEN Jesper COFIDIS RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
DE POOTER Dries ACROG TORMAN BALEN BC SEG RACING ACADEMY
CARDIS Romain TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
TESSON Jason SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
BALFOUR Stuart BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME SWISS RACING ACADEMY
BIDWELL Andrew TEAM SKODA FREZIO SWISS RACING ACADEMY
BLUM Elia RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGEN SWISS RACING ACADEMY
CHARRIN Aloïs CHAMBERY CF SWISS RACING ACADEMY
FROIDEVAUX Robin AKROS EXCELSIOR THÖMUS SWISS RACING ACADEMY
TENDON Arnaud VC COURTETELLE SWISS RACING ACADEMY
D'HEYGERE Gil EFC l&R VULSTEKE TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE DECKER Alfdan CIRCUS WANTY GOBERT TARTELETTO ISOREX
GOEMAN Andreas TELENET LIONS TARTELETTO ISOREX
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent HOME SOLUTION SOENENS TARTELETTO ISOREX
VERHOFSTADT Thibau HOME SOLUTION SOENENS TARTELETTO ISOREX
AYUSO PESQUERA Juan BATHCO TEAM COLPACK BALLAN
PETRUCCI Mattia GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM COLPACK BALLAN AU 01/08 UAE TEAM EMIR
MORENO Adria VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS TEAM VORARLBERG
LEDEGEM Dietmar HEIST CYCLING TEAM TELENET LIONS
MERCKX Niels URBANO CT TELENET LIONS
TEARE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM TRINITY RACING
BLOUWE Louis EFC L&R VULSTEKE WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DE VILLE DE GOYET Ivan ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE JUNIOR WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DECLERCK Jelle GAVERZICHT BE OKAY JUNIOR WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
FASTRES Noah ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GELDERS Gil ONDERONS PARIKE WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN RILLAERT Dayan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VERCAMST Wesley HOME SOLUTION SOENENS WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
WILLEMS Jago EFC L&R VULSTEKE WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DENIS Thomas VENDEE U XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
KOWALSKI Dylan CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
TABALLION Valentin VENDEE U XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
URRUTY Maxime TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
DANIELS Simon GM RECYCLING  X SPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL TEAM
WIGGINS Dorian CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC X SPEED UNITED CONTINENTAL TEAM
     
     
UCI WOMEN'S WORLDTEAMS    
     
REUSSER Marlen EQUIPE PAULE KA ALÉ BTC LJUBLJANA
CHABBEY Elise EQUIPE PAULE KA CANYON SRAM RACING
KOPECKY Lotte LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC LIV TEAM
CAVALLI Marta VALCAR TRAVEL & SERVICE FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie NORSGAARD EQUIPE PAULE KA MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM 
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek MITCHELTON SCOTT MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES FEMMES UCI    
     
TEOLIS Jade TEAM FEMMES GENEVOIS AR MONEX
MAURER Mélanie CICLO INTERNATIONAL OSTERMUNDIGEN CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING
DE BAAT Kim CICLOTEL DUBAI POLICE CYCLING TEAM
AERNOUTS Amber MULTUM ACCOUTANTS LSK LADIES CYCLING TEAM DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
KULYNYCH Olha CICLOTEL DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS
POPELIER Lotte WAASLAND SECURITY WASE ZON DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS
VAN DE VELDE Julie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES JUMBO VISMA
PLICHTA Anna TREK SEGAFREDO  LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DUYCK Ann Sophie PARKENTEL VALKENBERG MULTUM ACCOUTANTS LSK LADIES CT
KERBAOL Cédrine BREIZH LADIES TEAM ARKEA
LE DEUNFF Marie Morgane BREIZH LADIES TEAM ARKEA
RICHIOUD Greta HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT TEAM ARKEA
LACOMPTE Amber KEUKENS REDANT CYCLING TEAM TEAM RUPELCLEANING
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 05/07/2021