CONTRATS PRO 2019

CONTRATS PRO 2019

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE 2018xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE 2019xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
     
BOUCHARD Geoffrey CR4C ROANNE AG2R LA MONDIALE
GODON Dorian COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS AG2R LA MONDIALE
HÄNNINEN Jaakko  EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  AG2R LA MONDIALE AC 01/08/2019
WARBASSE Larry AQUA BLUE SPORT AG2R LA MONDIALE
BALLERINI Davide ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC ASTANA PRO TEAM
BOARO Manuele BAHRAIN MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM
BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM ASTANA PRO TEAM
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka BAHRAIN MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion BAHRAIN MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi TEAM DIMENSION DATA ASTANA PRO TEAM
NATAROV Yuriy ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM
BAUHAUS Phil TEAM SUNWEB BAHRAIN MERIDA
CARUSO Damiano BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
DENNIS Rohan BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
GAROSIO Andrea D'AMICO UTENSILNORD BAHRAIN MERIDA
SIEBERG Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL BAHRAIN MERIDA
TEUNS Dylan BMC RACING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
TRATNIK Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BAHRAIN MERIDA
WILLIAMS Stephen SEG RACING ACADEMY BAHRAIN MERIDA
DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC RACING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
GATTO Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
SCHACHMANN Maximilian QUICK STEP FLOORS BORA HANSGROHE
BARTA William HAGENS BERMAN AXEON CCC TEAM
CERNY Josef ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM CCC TEAM
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOVISTAR TEAM CCC TEAM
GESCHKE Simon TEAM SUNWEB CCC TEAM
MARECZKO Jakub WILIER TRIESTINASELLE ITALIA CCC TEAM
PAUWELS Serge TEAM DIMENSION DATA CCC TEAM
TEN DAM Laurens TEAM SUNWEB CCCTEAM
VAN HOECKE Gijs TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO CCC TEAM
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume WANTY GROUPE GOBERT CCC TEAM
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz TEAM SKY CCC TEAM
EVENEPOEL Remco ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN JUNIOR DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP
HONORE Mikkel Frølich TEAM WAOO DECEUNINCK QUICK STEP 
FRANKINY Kilian BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
KÜNG Stefan BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
MAUDUIT Philippe UAE TEAM EMIRATES DS GROUPAMA FDJ DS
SCOTSON Miles BMC RACING TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
BLYTHE Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT LOTTO SOUDAL
BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI LOTTO SOUDAL
DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
EWAN Caleb MITCHELTON SCOTT LOTTO SOUDAL
HAGEN Carl Fredrik JOKER ICOPAL LOTTO SOUDAL
KLUGE Roger MITCHELTON SCOTT LOTTO SOUDAL
VAN GOETHEM Brian ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ LOTTO SOUDAL
AFFINI Edoardo SEG RACING ACADEMY MITCHELTON SCOTT
BOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM MITCHELTON SCOTT
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TREK SEGAFREDO MITCHELTON SCOTT
SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MITCHELTON SCOTT
SCOTSON Callum MITCHELTON BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON SCOTT
SMITH Dion WANTY GROUPE GOBERT MITCHELTON SCOTT
MAS BONET Luis CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM
PRADES REVERTE Eduard EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS MOVISTAR TEAM
ROELANDTS Jürgen BMC RACING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MITCHELTON SCOTT MOVISTAR TEAM
BAK Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DE BOD Stefan DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GASPAROTTO Enrico BAHRAIN MERIDA TEAM DIMENSION DATA
KREUZIGER Roman MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM DIMENSION DATA
MÄDER Gino IAM EXCELSIOR  TEAM DIMENSION DATA
NIZZOLO Giacomo TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM DIMENSION DATA
TILLER Rasmus Fossum JOKER ICOPAL TEAM DIMENSION DATA
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA
WYSS Danilo BMC RACING TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BENNETT Sean HAGENS BERMAN AXEON TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
BETTIOL Alberto BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MEDELLIN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres  MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
HOFLAND Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
KANGERT Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
MORTON Lachlan David TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
WHELAN James DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEVELOP  TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN
DE PLUS Laurens QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM JUMBO VISMA
HOFSTEDE Lennard TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO VISMA
MARTIN Tony TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN TEAM JUMBO VISMA
TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM SUNWEB TEAM JUMBO VISMA
VAN AERT Wout CIBEL CEBON OFFROAD TEAM TEAM JUMBO VISMA AC 01/03/2019
VAN DER HOORN Taco ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM JUMBO VISMA
VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TEAM COLOQUICK TEAM JUMBO VISMA
BATTAGLIN Enrico TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
DEBUSSCHERE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
DEMOL Dirk TREK SEGAFREDO DS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DS
GUERREIRO Ruben TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
STRAKHOV Dmitry LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
TANFIELD Harry CANYON EISBERG TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GANNA Filippo UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM SKY
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan QUICK STEEP FLOORS TEAM SKY
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC TEAM SKY
SWIFT Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM SKY
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh TEAM WAOO TEAM SUNWEB
BAKELANTS Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM SUNWEB
BOL Cees SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB
HIRSCHI Marc DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
KANTER Max SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB
NIEUWENHUIS Joris DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip AQUA BLUE SPORT TEAM SUNWEB
POWER Robert MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB
ROCHE Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB
CICCONE Giulio BARDIANI CSF TREK SEGAFREDO
CLARKE William TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN TREK SEGAFREDO
KIRSCH Alex WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT TREK SEGAFREDO
MOSCHETTI Matteo POLARTEC KOMETA TREK SEGAFREDO
PORTE Richie BMC RACING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
THEUNS Edward TEAM SUNWEB TREK SEGAFREDO
BOHLI Tom BMC RACING TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando QUICK STEP FLOORS UAE TEAM EMIRATES
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio TEAM SKY UAE TEAM EMIRATES
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
MUNOZ LANCEROS Christian Camilo COLDEPORTES UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OLIVEIRA Ivo HAGENS BERMAN AXEON UAE TEAM EMIRATES
OLIVEIRA Rui HAGENS BERMAN AXEON UAE TEAM EMIRATES
PHILIPSEN Jasper HAGENS BERMAN AXEON UAE TEAM EMIRATES
POGACAR Tadej LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES PRO    
     
BUSATO Matteo WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
CARDONA TABARES Julian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST  DRAPAC P/B CANNOND ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
FEDRIGO Leonardo PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLÀ MASERATI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe EPM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
PELUCCHI Matteo BORA HANSGROHE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
VIEL Mattia HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
COVILI Luca GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI BARDIANI CSF
PESSOT Alessandro CYCLING TEAM FRIULI BARDIANI CSF
ROMANO Francesco TEAM COLPACK BARDIANI CSF
BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOVISTAR TEAM BURGOS BH
FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves  W52 FC PORTO BURGOS BH
GIBSON Matthew JLT CONDOR BURGOS BH
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BURGOS BH
SUREDA MOREY Jaume CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR BURGOS BH
VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
BANASZEK Alan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
CAÑELLAS SANCHEZ Xavier CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
CHERNETSKIY Sergey ASTANA PRO TEAM CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MORA VEDRI Sebastian GSPORT VALENCIA SPORTS WOLFBIKE  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin TEAM DIMENSION DATA COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FORTIN Filippo TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
HANSEN Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
MARICHAL Thierry WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC DS COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS DS
MATHIS Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
MORIN Emmanuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
PERICHON Pierre Luc TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
TOUZE Damien ST MICHEL AUBER 93 COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
WAEYTENS Zico VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DE BONDT Dries VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN CORENDON CIRCUS
DEVOLDER Stijn VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN CORENDON CIRCUS
FAGERHAUG Petter LILLEHAMMER CK CORENDON CIRCUS
HANSEN Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT CORENDON CIRCUS
JANS Roy CIBEL CEBON CORENDON CIRCUS
JANSSENS Jimmy CIBEL CEBON CORENDON CIRCUS
RICKAERT Jonas SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE CORENDON CIRCUS
ROUILLER Loris   CORENDON CIRCUS
STALLAERT Joeri TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC CORENDON CIRCUS
VAN TRIJP Maarten DESTIL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CORENDON CIRCUS
WALSLEBEN Philipp   CORENDON CIRCUS
FEDELI Alessandro TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
GROSU Eduard Michael NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas BAHRAIN MERIDA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE
ROCHAS Rémy BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 
SCHMIDT Fabien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RID DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE 
BONIFAZIO Niccolo BAHRAIN MERIDA DIRECT ENERGIE
LITHGART Pim ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ DIRECT ENERGIE
TERPSTRA Niki QUICK STEP FLOORS DIRECT ENERGIE
TURGIS Anthony COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS DIRECT ENERGIE
BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko LIZARTE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Benãt TEAM SKY EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
LÓPEZ COZAR Juan TEAM EUSKADI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
EGHOLM Jacob TEAM WAOO HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
VACEK Karel TEAM GIORGI ASD HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
BADILATTI Matteo TRAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
BARBIER Rudy AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
BRANDLE Matthias TREK SEGAFREDO ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
CATAFORD Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
MINALI Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
MOSER Moreno ASTANA PRO TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE
OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro GW SHIMANO NIPPO VINI FANTINI FAIZANE
COTE Pier André SILBER PRO CYCLING  RALLY UHC CYCLING
MANNION Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY UHC CYCLING
MURPHY John HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RES RALLY UHC CYCLING
TUFT Svein MITCHELTON SCOTT RALLY UHC CYCLING
BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOUR RIWAL READYNEZ CT
ERIKSSON Lucas MOTALA AIF CK RIWAL READYNEZ CT 
HAGEN Krister TEAM COOP OSTER HUS RIWAL READYNEZ CT 
KAMP EGESTED Alexander TEAM WAOO RIWAL READYNEZ CT
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC RIWAL READYNEZ CT
MAGNUSSON Kim TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN RIWAL READYNEZ CT
QUAADE Rasmus Christian BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL READYNEZ CT
VEYHE Torkil TEAM WAOO RIWAL READYNEZ CT
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL READYNEZ CT
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh TEAM COLOQUICK RIWAL READYNEZ CT
BOOM Lars TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO ROOMPOT CHARLES
LAMMERTINK Maurits TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN ROOMPOT CHARLES
LIVYNS Arjen BEAT CYCLING CLUB ROOMPOT CHARLES
TIMMERMANS Justin DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT CHARLES
VAN POPPEL Boy TREK SEGAFREDO ROOMPOT CHARLES
VAN STAEYEN Michael COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS ROOMPOT CHARLES
VAN POUCKE Aaron LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
WILLEMS Thimo EFC L&R VULSTEKE SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
GERARD Arnaud TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC DS
GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
GREIPEL André LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
WAGNER Robert TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO TEAM ARKEA SAMSIC
CAM Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS
GAUTIER Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS
ROLLAND Pierre TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANN VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS
TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS
VICHOT Arthur GROUPAMA FDJ VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS
    W52 FC PORTO
DE DECKER Alfdan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DE GENDT Aime SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
VLIEGEN Loïc BMC RACING TEAM WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
LIEPINS Emils ONE PRO CYCLING WB AQUA PROTECT 
MOLLY Kenny AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT 
NOMMELA Aksel BEAT CYCLING CLUB WB AQUA PROTECT 
PAASSCHENS Mathijs HOME SOLUTION SOENENS WB AQUA PROTECT 
PLANCKAERT Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN WB AQUA PROTECT
TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT 
WIRTGEN Tom AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT 
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES    
     
KUMP Marko CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ADRIA MOBIL
OMRZEL Aljaz ADRIA MOBIL JUNIOR ADRIA MOBIL
PER David BAHRAIN MERIDA ADRIA MOBIL
BICKMORE Cade GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS AEVELO
ROJAS CAMPOS Gabriel IND CRC AEVELO
SHEELAN Riley LUX DEVELOPMENT CT AEVELO
CASTRIQUE Jonas LOTTO SOUDAL U23 AGO AQUA SERVICE
FONTAINE Emerson SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI AGO AQUA SERVICE
REX Laurens CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
REYNDERS Jens LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO AQUA SERVICE
VANDEPITTE Nathan CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19 AGO AQUA SERVICE
VENNER Quentin CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
VERBEECK Sven STAGECO SPECIAL PAINT AGO AQUA SERVICE
WERNIMONT Nicolas DAVO CT TONGEREN JUNIOR AGO AQUA SERVICE
WIRTGEN Luc LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO AQUA SERVICE
DE GREEF Robbert ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
GROOT Mitch LOTTO SOUDAL U23 ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
KOSTER Adne SOENENS BOOOM CT ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
MEIJER Gijs DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
VERMELTFOORT Coen ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM
CELANO Danilo CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMORE & VITA PRODIR
MEUCCI Andrea SESTERE ETRURIA AMORE & VITA AMORE & VITA PRODIR
JONES Seth DORNIER RACING ARAPAHOE RESOURCES BMC
OIEN Justin CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ARAPAHOE RESOURCES BMC
PUTT Tanner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM ARAPAHOE RESOURCES BMC
WOLFE Benjamin JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS AEAPAHOE RESOURCES BMC
BUDDING Martijn ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ BEAT CYCLING CLUB
BUGTER Luuc DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM BEAT CYCLING CLUB
COOLEN Yves HOME SOLUTION SOENENS BEAT CYCLING CLUB
LEWIS Adam T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON BEAT CYCLING CLUB
SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE BEAT CYCLING CLUB
CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander EPM BELTRAMI ARGON 18
DOTTI Ottavio PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLÀ MASERATI BELTRAMI ARGON 18
STOCEK Matus PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLÀ MASERATI BELTRAMI ARGON 18
ANDERSEN Sander ABC BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
HANSSING Jeppe TEAM INTEGRA ADVOKATER GIANT BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard TEAM HERNING CK ELITE BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
BELLIA Matteo IAM EXCELSIOR BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
BERZI Andrea TEAM LVF BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
BRAMATI Tommaso TEAM COLPACK BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
CONCA Filippo TEAM PALAZZAGO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
MENEGOTTO Jacopo INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
MORENI Gabriele VIRIS L&L SISAL MATCHPOINT BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
GROSSER Aaron TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY BIKE AID
BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos MOVISTAR TEAM BURGOS BH
BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH
FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves W52 FC PORTO BURGOS BH
GIBSON Matthew JLT CONDOR BURGOS BH
MADRAZO Ángel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM BURGOS BH
PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 BURGOS BH
SUREDA MORY Jaume CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR BURGOS BH
VILELA Ricardo  MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM BURGOS BH
COLMAN Alex LOTTO SOUDAL U23 CANYON EISBERG
DE BOCK Stijn CIBEL CEBON CANYON EISBERG
BROZYNA Piotr CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MALECKI Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PALUTA Michal CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PEKALA Piotr KS POGON MOSTOSTAL PULAWY CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TRACZ Szymon ONE PRO CYCLING CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VALTER Attila PANNON CYCLING TEAM CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
WALKOWIAK Kacper UKS COPERNICUS SMS TORUN CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
WAWRZYNIAK Karol TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CT CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DEBRUYNE Glenn HOME SOLUTION SOENENS CEBON (NOM PROVISOIRE)
VAN AERT Wout VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN CIBEL CEBON OFFROAD TEAM
DORIGONI Jakob GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI COLPACK
DOUBLE Paul ZAPPI RACING TEAM COLPACK
HOLEC Richard TOPFOREX LAPIERRE COLPACK
BRUNEL Alexys CC ETUPES CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
DAVY Clément SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
GANNAT Jérôme CC ETUPES DS CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ DS
GENIETS Kevin CHAMBERY CF CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
GUGLIELMI Simon CR4C ROANNE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
INKELAAR Kevin POLARTEC KOMETA CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
JERMAN Ziga LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
KNEISKY Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
LAUK Karl Patrick TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
MANFREDI Samuele TEAM WORK SERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
NONNEZ Théo CC NOGENT SUR OISE CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
SCARONI Cristian PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLÀ MASERATI CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
STEWART Jake 100% ME CONTINENTAL TEAM GROUPAMA FDJ
LEPLINGARD Antoine CC NOGENT SUR OISE DCBANK PRO CT
KATERBERG Bencan CULTURE VELO RACING T U19/TaG CYCLING DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
MAAS Edo DAVO CT TONGEREN JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
MAYRHOFER Marius TEAM WIPOTEC RLP DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
NABERMAN Tim LOTTONL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
SINSCHEK Nils LOTTONL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
VERVLOESEM Xandres VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
WACKER Ludwig Anton TEAM BORKOP CYCKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio CC RIAS BAIXAS EFAPEL
BRANDÃO Jóni Silva SPORTING TAVIRA EFAPEL
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL
MIHAYLOV Nikolay DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EFAPEL
HNIK Karel PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV AUTHOR
NEUMAN Dominik TOPFOREX LAPIERRE ELKOV AUTHOR
    ELKOV AUTHOR
CHAPARRO LOPEZ Didier Alonso TEAM SUPERGIROS EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM GW SHIMANO
CASTRO Nicolas EPM SCOTT GW SHIMANO
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM SCOTT GW SHIMANO
BOKELOH Jonas LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG
ZOCCARATO Samuele GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI IAM EXCELSIOR
REYES Elvys Noe CCG BAYAMON INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo  MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
CHRETIEN Charles Etienne SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
CLOUSE Evan TEXAS ROADHOUSE CT INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
GUIlLONNET Adrien SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
KOYAMA Tomoya IGNAME SHIMANO YAMAGATA INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
NAVARRO Gauthier CULTURE VELO RACING T U19 INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BORA HANSGROHE INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING
CORTI Stefano ISEO SERRATURE RIME ISEO RIME CARNOVALI
LAMANNE Pasquale   ISEO RIME CARNOVALI
ARNES Daniel  NORGES TOPPIDRETTSGYMNAS JUNIOR JOKER ICOPAL
KLEVJES Kristian GLAMDAL SK JOKER ICOPAL
LUKKEDAL Oivind TEAM COOP OSTER HUS JOKER ICOPAL
WAERENSKJOLD Søren RINGERIKE SK JUNIOR JOKER ICOPAL
MAAS Jan SEG RACING ACADEMY LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
BARBIO António MIRANDA MORTÁGUA LA ALUMINIOS
CAIXAS Rodrigo CC DE BAIRRADA LA ALUMINIOS
CRISPIM André LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS LA ALUMINIOS
DUARTE Emanuel FGP CUBE BOMBARRAL LA ALUMINIOS
FIRMINO Leonel FGP CUBE BOMBARRAL LA ALUMINIOS
RAMALHO André JORBI TEAM JOSE MARIA NICOLAU LA ALUMINIOS
SCHEULEN Marvin SICASAL CONSTANTINOS DELTA CAFES LA ALUMINIOS
COUTINHO Leonel Sousa VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS LOULETANO AVILUDO
MEIRELES Nuño MIRANDA MORTÁGUA LUDOFOODS LOULETANO AVILUDO
VALE Ricardo VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK LUDOFOODS LOULETANO AVILUDO
BIBBY Ian JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS
LAVERICK Joseph CT SOENENS BOOOM MADISON GENESIS
MOSES Thomas JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS
MOULD Jonathan JLT CONDOR MADISON GENESIS
WALKER Joey TEAM WIGGINS MADISON GENESIS
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MEDELLIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio EPM MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian ORGULLO PAISA MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander EPM MEDELLIN
BAX Sjoerd DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
BOOTSVELD Jelle VOLKER WESSELS MERCKX METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
MARSMAN Tim FORTE U19 CYCLING TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
OTTEMA Rick ALECTO CYCLINGTEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
VAN DALEN Jason DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
VAN DEN BERG Marijn DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
VAN DEN DOOL Jens DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre W52 FC PORTO MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
GONÇALVES Gaspar LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
PINTO Pedro Henrique Monteiro SILVA & VINHA ADRAP SENTIR PENAFIEL MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
BREUKELMAN Chiel NWV GRONINGEN FILA NIJWA TRUCKS MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
DE JONG Jeen NWV GRONINGEN FILA NIJWA TRUCKS MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
JANSSEN Adriaan DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
OOSTRA Folkert ALECTRO CYCLINGTEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
FERASSE Thibault UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
MASSON Christophe WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC  NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas PROJECT NICE CÔTE D'AZUR NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
JOLIDON Cedric NICE DEVO TEAM NICE ETHIOPIAN TEAM
FANCELLU Alessandro CANTURINO 1902 ASD POLARTEC KOMETA
GARCIA MARTIN José Antonio POLARTEC ELITE POLARTEC KOMETA
OLDANI Stefano TEAM COLPACK POLARTEC KOMETA
PUPPIO Antonio VIRIS L&L SISAL MATCHPOINT POLARTEC KOMETA
RUBINO Samuele TEAM LVF POLARTEC KOMETA
GOMEZ DE LA TORRE Antonio CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
MENDONÇA Luis AVILUDO LOULETANO ULI RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
NUNES Hugo MIRANDA MORTÁGUA RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
ADAMIETZ Johannes TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN
ECHTERMANN Leon HERRMANN RADTEAM RADTEAM HERMANN
HEIDEMANN Miguel HERRMANN RADTEAM RADTEAM HERMANN
JUNG Lennart  PAUL VOSS DEVELOPMENT TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN
PORZNER Manuel TIROL CYCLING TEAM RADTEAM HERMANN
TARLTON Alexander LEE VALLEY YOUTH CC RADTEAM HERMANN
WEISPFENNIG Nils RSV EDELWEISS OBERHAUSEN RADTEAM HERMANN
AULD Scott VC YOUCY RIBBLE PRO CYCLING
DALTON Alex CATFORD CC RIBBLE PRO CYCLING
TIPPER Jacob MEMIL CCN PRO CYCLING RIBBLE PRO CYCLING
BURGER Sven WP GROOT AMSTERDAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
DAINESE Alberto ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR SEG RACING ACADEMY
EVANS Alexander MOBIUS BRIDGELANE SEG RACING ACADEMY
GROVES Kaden ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
HARTLEY Adam 100% ME SEG RACING ACADEMY
RASCH Jasper WV WEST FRISIA SEG RACING ACADEMY
NAZARET Magno Prado FUNVIC BRASIL PRO CT SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE S J
MACHADO Tiago TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN SPORTING TAVIRA
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José João BURGOS BH SPORTING TAVIRA
KENNETT Dylan REVOLUTION CYCLING 100% ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT
HUREL Tony SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ST MICHEL AUBER 93
VAN NIEKERK Morne TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL ST MICHEL AUBER 93
JAVELLY Luis TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS START TEAM GUSTO
GOEMAN Jonas CROSS TEAM TARTELETTO TARTELETTO ISOREX
JOSEPH Thomas MARLUX BINGOAL TARTELETTO ISOREX
POZDNYAKOV Kirill SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TARTELETTO ISOREX
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN TARTELETTO ISOREX
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien EFC L&R VULSTEKE TARTELETTO ISOREX
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC TARTELETTO ISOREX
HINDSGAUL MADSEN Jacob   TEAM COLOQUICK
HULGAARD Morten Alexander BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK
KRIGBAUM Mathias TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK
LARSEN Niklas TEAM WAOO TEAM COLOQUICK
SKOT HANSEN Aksel TEAM MASCOT WORKWEAR TEAM COLOQUICK
ERIKSSON Jacob DESTIL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM COOP OSTER HUS
LUNDER Eirik STAVANGER SK TEAM COOP OSTER HUS
OGNEDAL Thomas STAVANGER SK TEAM COOP OSTER HUS
SOTBERG Andre TVK TEAM COOP OSTER HUS
OREEL Lars DESTIL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
BEARD Cameron DESTIL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
DERUETTE Thomas WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
FRANZ Toni P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
MOL Wesley POLARTEC KOMETA ELITE TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
PATTYN Jeroen VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
VAN ELKAKKER Wout LOTTONL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA
SOTO Antonio Jesús LIZARTE TEAM EUSKADI
BAJC Andi MY BIKE STEVENS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
BLEYER Paul FRIESIS BIKERY JUNIOR RACING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELs
BRKIC Benjamin TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
STEININGER Fabian RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
WOLLENBERG Tim STEVENS RACING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
KULBE Lars TSVE 1890 BIELEFELD TEAM SAUERLANDNRW P/B SKS GERMANY
FEDERSPIEL Daniel UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC
DALLA VALLE Nicolas TEAM COLPACK TIROL CYCLING TEAM
EL GOUZI Omar VIRIS L&L SISAL MATCHPOINT TIROL CYCLING TEAM
ENGELHARDT Felix TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TIROL CYCLING TEAM
GAMPER Patrick POLARTEC KOMETA TIROL CYCLING TEAM
HOELGAARD Markus JOKER ICOPAL UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SKJERPING Kristoffer JOKER ICOPAL UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ANDRADE Pedro Joaquim Silva VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK JUNIOR VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
BARBOSA João Paulo Brito FORTUNNA MAIA VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFAPEL VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
FERREIRA Antonio MOREIRA CONGELADOS FEIRA BICICLETAS AN VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
RODRIGUES Rui AVILUDO LOULETANO ULI VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
THURAU Bjørn HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
CLANCY Edward JLT CONDOR VITUS PRO CYCLING
DE VRIES Hartthijs NWV GRONINGEN FILA NIJWA TRUCKS VLASMAN CT
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester WIBATECH MERX 7R VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM
PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM
BURTNIK Evan TEAM RACECLEAN X SPEED UNITED CT
DINIZ Nicholas TEAM NCCH P/B MGCC X SPEED UNITED CT
ELLIOTT William T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT
ROTH Ryan SILBER PROCYCLING TEAM X SPEED UNITED CT
RUPES Martin TEAM NCCH P/B MGCC X SPEED UNITED CT
WALSH Edward T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON X SPEED UNITED CT
     
EQUIPES FEMININES UCI    
     
ERIC Jelena CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI
PEÑUELA Diana Carolina UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT ALE CIPOLLINI
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI
VAN'T GELOOF Marjolein LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALE CIPOLLINI
YONAMINE Eri WIGGLE HIGH5 ALE CIPOLLINI
BAKS Marissa SWABOLADIES.NL BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
BEEKHUIS Teuntje PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
COLBORNE Henrietta BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
HOFMAN Merel SWABOLADIES.NL BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
HOOGEBBOOM Roos MAASLANDSTLER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN'S  BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
KLEMENT Melanie SWABOLADIES.NL BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
VAN GOGH Natalie PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
WASMUS Nienke SWABOLADIES.NL BIEHLER PRO CYCLING
D'AGOSTIN Nicole EUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana CATEMA.CAT BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
GRINCZER Natalie WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel GLAS SMURFIT KAPPA BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
BUURMAN Eva TREK DROPS BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
D'HOORE Jolien MITCHELTON SCOTT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
HALL Katie UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
DEMEY Valerie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CCC WOMEN
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM  CCC WOMEN
SKALNIAK Agnieszka EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX CCC WOMEN
VOS Marianne WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING CCC WOMEN
ALZINI Martina ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BANKS Elizabeth UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
CHABBEY Elise COGEAS METTLERPRO CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
NOSKOVÁ Nikola BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BEPINK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
THOMAS Leah UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
WRIGHT Sophie TORELLI RACING CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
SAARELAINEN Sari MAASLANDSTER INTERNATIONAL WOMEN'S CT COGEAS METTLER PRO CYCLING TEAM
BERTEAU Victoire VC LAON DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
ERAUD Séverine EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
VANDENBULCKE Jesse KEUKENS REDANT CT DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
VEKEMANS Anisha ALE CIPOLLINI DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT
BECKER Charlotte HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
FAHLIN Emilia WIGGLE HIGH5 FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
LE NET Marie TEAM BREIZH LADIES (VC PONTIVYEN) FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
WIEL Jade VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
GANZAR Leigh Ann WOLFPACK P/B HYPERTHREADS HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT
OWEN Harriet THE METEOR INTELLISENTSIA HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT
VASSE Aimee   HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT
DELBAERE Fien AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CT HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
MEISELS Esther POINT S AUTO P/B NOKIAN TYRES HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
ROTMAN Lotte EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
SUESSEMILCH Laura TEAM STUTTGART HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
VAN HAAFTEN Kristie RESTORE CT HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
VERHOEVEN Suzanne EUROTARGET BIANCHI VITASANA HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
WATERREUS Kylie RC JAN VAN ARCKEL HEALTHMATE CYCLELIVE TEAM
FELDMANN Pernille Larsen STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB HITEC PRODUCTS
GARNER Lucy WIGGLE HIGH5 HITEC PRODUCTS 
LUTRO Amalie STAVANGER SYKLEKLUBB HITEC PRODUCTS
STOUGJE Chanella PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS 
TAGLIAFERRO Marta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS
UNEKEN Lonneke WRV DE PEDDELAARS JUNIOR HITEC PRODUCTS
BRAAM Danique RC JAN VAN ARCKEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
CHRISTMAS Danielle BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
NGUYEN Thi That CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VANDENBROUCKE Cameron   LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BROWN Grace WIGGLE HIGH5 MITCHELTON SCOTT
TENNIGLO Moniek FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MITCHELTON SCOTT
FOURNIER Roxane FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR TEAM
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR TEAM
DE VUYST Sofie DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
DUYCK Ann Sophie CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
KNETEMANN Roxane ALE CIPOLLINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
MARKUS Femke NWVG UPLUS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
NAGENGAST Fleur   PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
SWINKELS Sylvie APB DEVELOPMENT TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
VAN DER MEER Janine HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG
DOEBEL HICKOK Kristabel CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING
OLIVEIRA Flavia HEALTH MATE CYCLELIVE TEAM SWAPIT AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING
GUTIERREZ ARZALUZ Ariadna CONADE VISIT MEXICO SWAPIT AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING
SANABRIA SANCHEZ Ana Cristina SERVETTO STRADALLI CYCLE ALURECYCLING  SWAPIT AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING
SALCEDO ZAMBRANO Jannie Milena   SWAPIT AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING
SOTO LOPEZ Jazmin Gabriela   SWAPIT AGILICO CYCLING PRO CYCLING
ANDERSEN Susanne HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT TEAM SUNWEB
ENSING Janneke ALE CIPOLLINI TEAM SUNWEB
PFEIFFER Georgi LIV CC HALO CYCLES TEAM SUNWEB
GUARNIER Megan BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
KESSLER Nina HITEC PRODUCTS BIRK SPORT TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
LUCAS Sharlotte VELO PROJECT TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
SCANDOLARA Valentina   TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
SLIK Rozanne FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
STEPHENS Laurens CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
STEFANI Martina ALE CIPPOLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
CORDON RAGOT Audrey WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING
DEIGNAN Elizabeth BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING 
HANSON Lauretta UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT TREK FACTORY RACING
LEPISTÖ Lotta CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
LONGO BORGHINI Elsa WIGGLE HIGH5 TREK FACTORY RACING
PATERNOSTER Letizia ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
PLICHTA Anna BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
VAN DIJK Ellen TEAM SUNWEB TRAK FACTORY RACING
VAN TWISK Abi TREK DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING
WILES Tayler TREK DROPS TREK FACTORY RACING
WINDER Ruth TEAM SUNWEB TREK FACTORY RACING
WORRACK Trixi CANYON SRAM RACING TREK FACTORY RACING
BOILARD Simone DESJARDINS FORD P/B CROMWELL TWENTY20 P/B SHO AIR
ARZUFFI Alice Maria BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS VALCAR PBM
GUAZZINI Vittoria ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA JUNIOR VALCAR PBM
MALCOTTI Barbara VALCAR PBM JUNIOR VALCAR PBM
ASENCIO Laura DN AUVERGNE R ALPES (UC MONTMEYRAN V) WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
BRENNAUER Lisa WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
HAMMES Kathrin TREK DROPS WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
KOPPENBURG Clara CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
MAGNALDI Erica BEPINK WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
RIJKES Sarah EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE CIPOLLINI WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
VIECELI Lara ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
WILD Kirsten WIGGLE HIGH5 WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/01/2019

Créer un site gratuit avec e-monsite - Signaler un contenu illicite sur ce site