CONTRATS PRO 2018

 

CONTRATS PRO 2018

NOMPRENOMxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2017xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2018xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
     
DILLIER Sylvan BMC RACING TEAM AG2R LA MONDIALE
GALLOPIN Tony LOTTO SOUDAL AG2R LA MONDIALE
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION AG2R LA MONDIALE AC 01/08/2018
VENTURINI Clément COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS AG2R LA MONDIALE
CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORICA SCOTT ASTANA PRO TEAM
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar TEAM DIMENSION DATA ASTANA PRO TEAM
GIDICH Yevgeniy VINO ASTANA MOTORS ASTANA PRO TEAM
HIRT Jan CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE ASTANA PRO TEAM
HOULE Hugo AG2R LA MONDIALE ASTANA PRO TEAM
VILLELLA Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
KOREN Kristjan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
MOHORIC Matej UAE TEAM EMIRATES BAHRAIN MERIDA
PADUN Mark TEAM COLPACK BAHRAIN MERIDA
PERNSTEINER Hermann AMPLATZ BMC BAHRAIN MERIDA
POZZOVIVO Domenico AG2R LA MONDIALE BAHRAIN MERIDA
VERBRUGGHE Rik   BAHRAIN MERIDA DS
BETTIOL Alberto CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
BEVIN Patrick CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
GERRANS Simon ORICA SCOTT BMC RACING TEAM
LODEWYCK Klaas BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM DS BMC RACING TEAM DS
ROELANDT Jurgen LOTTO SOUDAL BMC RACING TEAM
FORMOLO Davide CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE BORA HANSGROHE
KENNAUGH Peter TEAM SKY BORA HANSGROHE
OSS Daniel BMC RACING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
ARMIRAIL Bruno OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION GROUPAMA FDJ AU 01/03/2018
DUCHESNE Antoine DIRECT ENERGIE GROUPAMA FDJ
MADOUAS Valentin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE GROUPAMA FDJ
PREIDLER Georg TEAM SUNWEB GROUPAMA FDJ
SEIGLE Romain CC ETUPES GROUPAMA FDJ
SINKELDAM Ramon TEAM SUNWEB GROUPAMA FDJ
THOMAS Benjamin ARMEE DE TERRE GROUPAMA FDJ
CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO LOTTO SOUDAL
KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA SCOTT LOTTO SOUDAL
LAMBRECHT Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
NAESEN Lawrence WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT LOTTO SOUDAL
BAUER Jack QUICK STEP FLOORS MITCHELTON SCOTT
HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON SCOTT MITCHELTON SCOTT
MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON SCOTT AU 01/09/2017 MITCHELTON SCOTT
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel TEAM SKY MITCHELTON SCOTT
TRENTIN Matteo QUICK STEP FLOORS MITCHELTON SCOTT
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
LANDA MEANA Mikel TEAM SKY MOVISTAR TEAM
ROSÓN GARCIA Jaime CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM
SEPULVEDA Eduardo FORTUNEO OSCARO MOVISTAR TEAM
VALLS FERRI Rafael LOTTO SOUDAL MOVISTAR TEAM
HODEG CHAGUI Álvaro José COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU QUICK STEP FLOORS
JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG RACING ACADEMY QUICK STEP FLOORS
KNOX James TEAM WIGGINS QUICK STEP FLOORS
MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Michael TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN QUICK STEP FLOORS
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel AXEON HAGENS BERMAN QUICK STEP FLOORS
SENECHAL Florian COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS QUICK STEP FLOORS
VIVIANI Elia TEAM SKY QUICK STEP FLOORS
DAVIES Scott TEAM WIGGINS TEAM DIMENSION DATA
DLAMINI Nicholas DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA TEAM DIMENSION DATA
GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA TEAM DIMENSION DATA
MEINTJES Louis UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM DIMENSION DATA
SLAGTER Tom Jelte CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM DIMENSION DATA
VERMOTE Julien QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM DIMENSION DATA
BRESCHEL Matti ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
CARDONA TABARES Julian MEDELLIN INDER TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
DOCKER Mitchell ORICA SCOTT TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
MAGNUSSON Kim TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
McLAY Daniel FORTUNEO OSCARO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
MODOLO Sacha UAE TEAM EMIRATES TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
OWEN Logan AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC
BOSWELL Ian TEAM SKY TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
CRAS Steff BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
DOWSETT Alex MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
FABBRO Matteo CYCLING TEAM FRIULI TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
HAAS Nathan TEAM DIMENSION DATA TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
KITTEL Marcel QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
SMIT Willie CC RIAS BAIXAS TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
EENKHOORN Pascal BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
KUSS Sepp RALLY CYCLING TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
POWLESS Neilson AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
VAN POPPEL Danny TEAM SKY TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
BASSO Leonardo GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI TEAM SKY
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley ANDRONI SIDERMEC BOTTECCHIA TEAM SKY
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM SKY
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David QUICK STEP FLOORS TEAM SKY
HALVORSEN Kristoffer JOKER ICOPAL TEAM SKY
LAWLESS Christopher AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TEAM SKY
SIVAKOV Pavel BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM SKY
VAN BAARLE Dylan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM SKY
HINDLEY Jai MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB
STORER Michael MITCHELTON SCOTT TEAM SUNWEB
THEUNS Edward TREK SEGAFREDO TEAM SUNWEB
TUSVELD Martijn ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ TEAM SUNWEB
VERVAEKE Louis LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM SUNWEB
BRAMBILLA Gianluca QUICK STEP FLOORS TREK SEGAFREDO
CONCI Nicola ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR TREK SEGAFREDO
EG Niklas TEAM VELOCONCEPT TREK SEGAFREDO
FRAME Alex JLT CONDOR TREK SEGAFREDO
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam BAHRAIN MERIDA TREK SEGAFREDO
MULLEN Ryan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
SKUJINS Toms CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
ARU Fabio ASTANA PRO TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
BYSTRØM Sven Erik TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN UAE TEAM EMIRATES
KRISTOFF Alexander TEAM KATUSHA UAE TEAM EMIRATES
MARTIN Dan QUICK STEP FLOORS UAE TEAM EMIRATES
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr TEAM PALAZZAGO UAE TEAM EMIRATES
SUTHERLAND Rory MOVISTAR TEAM UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTINENTALES    
     
BELLETTI Manuel WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
BISOLTI Alessandro NIPPO VINI FANTINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
CHIRICO Luca TORKU SEKERSPOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
ARCHBOLD Shane BORA HANSGROHE AQUA BLUE SPORT
DUNBAR Eddie AXEON HAGENS BERMAN AQUA BLUE SPORT
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM GIANT CASTELLI AQUA BLUE SPORT
CARBONI Giovanni TEAM COLPACK BARDIANI CSF
GUARDINI Andrea UAE TEAM EMIRATES BARDIANI CSF
ORSINI Umberto TEAM COLPACK BARDIANI CSF
SAVANI Daniel GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI BARDIANI CSF
SENNI Manuel BMC RACING TEAM BARDIANI CSF
CABEDO CARDA Oscar ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM BURGOS BH
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus SPORTING TAVIRA BURGOS BH
GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS BURGOS BH
HERKLOTZ Silvio BORA HANSGROHE BURGOS BH
LANGELLOTTI Victor UC MONACO BURGOS BH
MAMYKIN Matvey TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN BURGOS BH
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES Jose BORA HANSGROHE BURGOS BH
RUBIO FERNANDEZ Diego CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA BURGOS BH
SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto LIZARTE BURGOS BH
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOUL BRASIL PRO CT BURGOS BH
AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MOREIRA Mauricio CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 FC PORTO CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres COLDEPORTES ZENU CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
YSSAAD Yannis ARMEE DE TERRE CAJA RURAL SEGYROS RGA
ANTUNES Amaro  Manuel Reposo W52 FC PORTO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
BERNAS Pawel DOMIN SPORT CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
CIESLIK Pawel ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
FRANCZAK Pawel TEAM HUROM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
GRADEK Kamil ONE PRO CYCLING CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
KUMP Marko UAE TEAM EMIRATES CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
SAJNOK Szymon ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
DAMIANI Roberto   COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS DS
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús MOVISTAR TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
HERRADA LOPEZ José MOVISTAR TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VAN LERBERGHE Bert SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DE ROSSI Lucas VC LA POMME MARSEILLE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
FILOSI Iuri NIPPO VINI FANTINI DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
JONES Brenton JLT CONDOR DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw QUICK STEP FLOORS DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
LEVEAU Jérémy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
MORENO BAZAN Javier BAHRAIN MERIDA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
TRARIEUX Julien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
COUSIN Jérôme COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS DIRECT ENERGIE
GAUDIN Damien ARMEE DE TERRE DIRECT ENERGIE
JOURNIAUX Axel VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
SELLIER Simon VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
TAARAMÄE Rein TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN DIRECT ENERGIE
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon TEAM UKYO EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
BARCELO ARAGON Fernando FUNDACION EUSKADI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
BARTHE Cyril FUNDACION EUSKADI EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
LOUBET Julien ARMEE DE TERRE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander BAHRAIN MERIDA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
PRADES REVERTER Eduard CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EQUIPO BOLIVIA EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
SAEZ BENITO Hector CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA EUSKAdi BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio LIZARTE EUSKASI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
SANZ UNZUE Enrique TEAM RALEIGH GAC EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
BARGUIL Warren TEAM SUNWEB FORTUNEO SAMSIC
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael TEAM VELOCONCEPT FORTUNEO SAMSIC
GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN FORTUNEO SAMSIC AC 08/2018
LE ROUX Romain ARMEE DE TERRE FORTUNEO SAMSIC
LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad TEAM SUNWEB FORTUNEO SAMSIC
MAISON Jérémy FDJ FORTUNEO SAMSIC
MOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC
RIOU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN FORTUNEO SAMSIC AC 01/01/2019
RUSSO Clément TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE FORTUNEO SAMSIC
WELTEN Bram BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC
CHERKASOV Nicolay GAZPROM RUSVELO U23 GAZPROM RUSVELO
KOBERNYAK Evgeny GAZPROM RUSVELO U23 GAZPROM RUSVELO
KURIANOV Stepan GAZPROM RUSVELO U23 GAZPROM RUSVELO
SHILOV Sergey LOKOSPHYNX GAZPROM RUSVELO
VLASOV Aleksander VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT GAZPROM RUSVELO
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
BJERG Mikkel TEAM GIANT CASTELLI HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
DAVIS Cole NCCF TEAM SPECIALIZED JUNIOR HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
MOSTOV Zeke AEVELO HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
PHILIPSEN Jasper BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
REVARD Thomas CCB VELOTOOLER HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
ZIJLAARD Maikel RWC AHOY HAGENS BERMAN AXEON
BRØCHNER Nicolai RIWAL PLATFORM CT HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
BYBEE Evan ARAPAHOE RESOURCES HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
DAHLHEIM Andrew ARAPAHOE RESOURCES HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
KOONTZ Grant ARAPAHOE RESOURCES HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
LIENHARD Fabian TEAM VORARLBERG HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
GOMEZ Bryan GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK U25 HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
SANCHEZ Brayan EPM HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
SCHMITT Morgan ARAPAHOE RESOURCES HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE RESOURCES
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades TEAM ILLUMINATE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
EARLE Nathan TEAM UKYO ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
HERMANS Ben BMC RACING TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
HOLST ENGER Sondre AG2R LA MONDIALE ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
JENSEN August TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
NIV Guy ISRAEL DEVELOPMENT TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
ÖRKEN Ahmet TORKU SEKERSPOR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ORICA SCOTT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
SBARAGLI Kristian TEAM DIMENSION DATA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres EPM MANZANA POSTOBON
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley EPM MANZANA POSTOBON
BOU COMPANY Joan POLARTEC NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
CIMA Damiano VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
CIMA Imerio VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
HATSUYAMA Sho BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CT NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
NISHIMURA Hiroki SHIMANO RACING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
PONZI Simone CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
TIZZA Marco GM EUROPA OVINI NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
YOSHIDA Hayato MATRIX POWERTAG NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
ZACCANTI Filippo TEAM COLPACK NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
ANDERSON Ryan DIRECT ENERGIE RALLY CYCLING
CARPENTER Robin HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWE RALLY CYCLING
ELLSAY Nigel SILBER PRO CYCLING RALLY CYCLING
MAGNER Tyler HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWE RALLY CYCLING
MURPHY Kyle CYLANCE PRO CYCLING RALLY CYCLING
DE GREEF Robbert BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG RACING ACADEMY ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
WIPPERT Wouter CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
GHYS Robbe LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
MENTEN Milan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
PLANCKAERT Emiel LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
VAN GOMPEL Mathias LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
VERWILST Aaron LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
WARLOP Jordi EFC L&R VULSTEKE SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
BRAND Samuel DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK
MINI Emanuel DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM NOVO NORDISK
BAGOT Yoann COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
BOECKMANS Kris LOTTO SOUDAL TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
BOLGIANI Yvonnick VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB DS
COQUARD Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
CORBEL Erwann FORTUNEO OSCARO TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
DE BACKER Bert TEAM SUNWEB TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
ENGOULVENT Jimmy DIRECT ENERGIE TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB DS
ERMENAULT Corentin TEAM WIGGINS TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
FOURNIER Marc FDJ TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
GAREL Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
LAMMERTINK Steven TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
LE BON Johan FDJ TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
LECROQ Jérémy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
MANZIN Lorrenzo FDJ TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
MORICE Julien DIRECT ENERGIE TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
MOTTIER Justin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
MÜLLER Patrick BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
PACHER Quentin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAMVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
PAUCHARD Gilles CR4C ROANNE TEMVITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB DS
REZA Kévin FDJ TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
ROUS Didier COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB DS
TURGIS Tanguy BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS TEAM VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
MARCOTTE Eric CYCLANCE CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
TVETCOV Serghei JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
DE BIE Sean LOTTO SOUDAL VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
DE WITTE Mathias CIBEL CEBON VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
LEYSEN Senne LOTTO SOUDAL U23 VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
STEELS Stijn SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
TANNER David RETOUR VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
DE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO SOUDAL WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DUPONT Timothy VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
EIKING Odd Christian FDJ WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
VALLEE Boris FORTUNEO OSCARO WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DEHAES Kenny WANTY GROUPE GOBERT WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
LIETAER Eliot SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
MORTIER Julien AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
SIX Franklin AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
COLEDAN Marco TREK SEGAFREDO WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
PACIONI Luca ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
RAGGIO Luca VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT  WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
ROSA Massimo HOPPLA PETROLI FIRENZE WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
VELASCO Simone BARDIANI CSF WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
ZARDINI Edoardo BARDIANI CSF WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES    
     
BACA SOTO Antonio ELBOWZ RACING 303 PROJECT
CALDWELL Dillon AUDI CYCLING TEAM 303 PROJECT
CHANCE Maxx UNIVERSITY COLORADO BOULDER CC 2018 303 PROJECT
CLEMENCE Andrew LANDIS TREK TEAM 303 PROJECT
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio STORK CCN 303 PROJECT
EASTER Cullen TEAM ILLUMINATE 303 PROJECT
EASTER Griffin TEAM ILLUMINATE 303 PROJECT
ELLWOOD Grant BOLDER CYCLE SPORT 303 PROJECT
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando PARABRISASMORALES RE¨P 2M 303 PROJECT
SILVERBERG Jake START VAXES CYCLING TEAM 303 PROJECT
WINN Chris HANGAR 15 BICYCLES 303 PROJECT
BORDEOS Warren CORRATEC PILIPINAS 7 ELEVEN CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES
CERNY Jiri   AC SPARTA PRAHA
KALOJIROS Tomas TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING AC SPARTA PRAHA
STÖHR Jan CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO   AC SPARTA PRAHA
STÖHR Pavel CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA
SYROVÁTKA Matej CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR AC SPARTA PRAHA
JARC Aljaz KK ADRIA MOBIL ADRIA MOBIL
HOEHN Alex ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING AEVELO
ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando ORVEN NL AEVELO
McKEY Nicholas (Nick) ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT AEVELO
STEPHENSON Denzel BOULDER JUNIOR CYCLING AEVELO
DOPCHIE Félix SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI AGO AQUA SERVICE
FREHEN Jérémy VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE T CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
PAQUOT Tom VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE T CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
VAN VUCHELEN tom VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE T CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
WIRTGEN Tom LEOPARD PRO CYCLING AGO AQUA SERVICE
ASO Keisuke KINAN CYCLING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM
MONIER Damien BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM AISAN RACING TEAM
AEBI Antoine TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT  AKROS RENFER SA
    AKROS RENFER SA
DE JONG Jaap CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ALECTRO CYCLING TEAM
    ALECTRO CYCLING TEAM
BOGDANOVICS Maris RIETUMU BANKA RIGA AMORE & VITA PRODIR
FREULER Jan André MALOJA PUSHBIKERS AMORE & VITA PRODIR
GABBURO Davide BIG HUNTER BELTRAMI SEANESE AMORE & VITA PRODIR
NIKAJ Iltjan GS MASTROMARCO AMORE & VITA PRODIR
STÜSSI Colin ROTH AKROS AMORE & VITA PRODIR
SUFA Arjan   AMORE & VITA PRODIR
YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier UC PISTOIESE AMORE & VITA PRODIR
ZULLO Antonio   AMORE & VITA PRODIR
HOWARD Leigh AQUA BLUE SPORT AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY RIDE SUNSHINE C
BARBOSA Marcio Fernando Santos ACDC TROFA AVILUDO LOULETANO
FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva SPORTING TAVIRA AVILUDO LOULETANO
PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 FC PORTO AVILUDO LOULETANO
ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEaT CYCLING
BOS Theo BEAT CYCLING TEAM BEAT CYCLING
DESALE Nehom Kalei WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEAT CYCLING
LIVYNS Arjen PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE BEAT CYCLING
MAAS Danny WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT BEAT CYCLING
MENGOULAS Alex UWTC DE VOLHARDING BEAT CYCLING
NOMMELA Aksel LEOPARD PRO CYCLING BEAT CYCLING
TIETEMA Bas AN POST CHAINREACTION BEAT CYCLING
VAN DYCK Wesley VETRAPO CT BEAT CYCLING
CHRISTIE JOHNSTON Alastair HAWTHOM CYCLING CL BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
DAVIDS Brendon TEAM ROADCOVER BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
PORTER Alexander MITCHELTON SCOTT BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
SUNDERLAND Dylan  NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
TOOVEY Ayden NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
VONHOFF Steele ONE PRO CYCLING BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
WARD Tristan NOWRA VELO CLUB BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM
JENSEN Jeppe Klein TEAM HECHMANN CYCLING SLAGELSE JUNIOR BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
KLARIS Magnus Bak  COLOQUICK CULT BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
LISSON Joakim TEAM GEORG BERG CYCLING ELITE BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
NICOLAJSEN Eigil ABC CYKLING BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TEAM GIANT CASTELLI BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
QUAADE Rasmus Christian TEAM GIANT CASTELLI BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo MEDELLIN INDER BICICLETAS STRONGMAN
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BURGOS BH BICICLETAS STRONGMAN
AMICI Alberto VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
BERTOLETTI Stefano GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
COLLEONI Kevin CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE JUNIOR BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
COLOMBO Raul GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
DELCO Lorenzo UC MONACO BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
GOZZI Nicolo GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
LOGICA Enrico GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
MORO Stefano GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
ORLANDI Federico GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
PICCOT Michel GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
RASTELLI Luca SC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI GB BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
RAVANELLI Simone UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896 BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
SALVADOR Enrico TIROL CYCLING TEAM BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
TAGLIETTI Stefano TEAM LVF BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
ZANARDINI Andrea GAVARDO BIESSE CARRERA TECMOR ASD BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO
    BIKE AID
    BIKE AID
BEIKOFF Joshua IPSWICH CYCLING CLUB BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
BUTLER Jonathan LAUNCESTON CITY CYCLING CLUB BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
EDWARDS David VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
KERBY Jordan COBRA9 INTERBUILD RACING BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
MARTIN Oliver ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
NEUMANN Mitch COBRA9 INTERBUILD RACING BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
NOBLE Jonathon SATALYST VERVE RACING BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
ROBINSON Thomas NSW INSTITUDE OF SPORT BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
SMITH Oliver LIMERICK CYCLING CLUB BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
THOMAS Ryan OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING TEAM BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
VINK Michael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
    CANEL'S SPECiALIZED
    CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
    CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
    CANEL'S SPECIALIZED
    CANYON EISBERG
    CANYON EISBERG
BOUVRY Dieter PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CIBEL CEBON
JANS Roy WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT CIBEL CEBON
RAYMACKERS Cédric TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH CIBEL CEBON
STEVENS Timothy PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CIBEL CEBON
TEUGELS Lennert VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN CIBEL CEBON
MODLITBA Vojtech AC SPARTA PRAHA CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO
BAX Nick STANFORD UNIVERSITY DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
FRANCK Eamon Lucas CRIT LIFE DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
HOPPEZAK Vincent RWC AHOY DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
JANSSEN Adriaan TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
MEIJER Gijs MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
TIMMERMANS Justin BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
VAN DEN BERG Marijn WILLEBROND WIL VOORUIT DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
BEARD Cameron CCB VELOTOOLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM DESTIL CYCLING TEAM
BLUMMEL Robin TWC PIJNENBURG DESTIL CYCLING TEAM
ERIKSSON Jacob MOTALA AIF CK DESTIL CYCLING TEAM
VAN WIJK Oscar CROFORD WGPA CYCLING DESTIL CYCLING TEAM
HEINSCHKE Léon LV BRANDENBURG/ FRANKFURTER RC 90 DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
HIRSCHI Marc BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
MÄRKL Niklas FOCUS CX JUNIOR T/ RSC LINDEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
TU Chih Hao Sergio TEAM GIANT CASTELLI DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
VANOVERBERGHE Jens VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
JONES Ollie FAGAN MOTORS TEAM DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA
CANECKY Marek AMPLATZ BMC DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
MELIS Matus FINANCNÉ CINTRUM TEAM DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
TARAGEL Filip CYKLISTICKÝ TIM FIREFLY DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
VARHANOVSKY Jakub   DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA EFAPEL
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BURGOS BH EFAPEL
PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE EFAPEL
BARTA Jan BORA HANSGROHE ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
KONWA Piotr TC CHROBRY SCOTT ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
RAJCHART Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
ZAHÁLKA Matej SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro SUNDARKARAWAK VIVELADORAD EPM
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM EPM
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COLDEPORTES ZENÚ EPM
GIL SANCHEZ Alexander Angel MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA EPM
DE JONG Jaap CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION FRESH CYCLING TEAM
SCHOUTEN Jasper WV DE IJSSELSTREEK FRESH CYCLING TEAM
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan LOTTO NL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER FRESH CYCLING TEAM
AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR FUNDACION EUSKADI
AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai FUNDACION EUSKADI AMAT FUNDACION EUSKADI
BUADES FERRIOL Marc FUNDACION EUSKADI AMAT FUNDACION EUSKADI
FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz TEAM UKYO FUNDACION EUSKADI
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ? KINAN CYCLING TEAM FUNDACION EUSKADI
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander BAHRAIN MERIDA FUNDACION EUSKADI
JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin BAQUE BH FUNDACION EUSKADI
LÓPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio FUNDACION EUSKADI AMAT FUNDACION EUSKADI
LOPEZ FUENTES Diego FUNDACION EUSKADI AMAT FUNDACION EUSKADI
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon FUNDACION EUSKADI AMAT FUNDACION EUSKADI
FREIBERGER Markus TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
RAPP Jonas TEAM HEIZOMAT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo  CANEL'S SPECIALIZED INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco HANGAR 15 BICYCLES INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
EIKELAND Ken Levi TEAM FIXIT.NO INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
ROUSSEAU Jayson OCEANE TOP 16 INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
BEGANOVIC Ernad DARA VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
FORD Martin   JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
GALOVIC Andrej DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
ILIC Ognjen DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
JOVANOVIC Nebojsa DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
JOVANOVIC Stefan DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
KASTRANTAS Charalampos DIARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
KEUSER Andreas KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
KLISURIC Stevan DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
ROMAN Aleksandar DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
SCHILS Dominic VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE RT JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
TIGRINE Mehdi MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM
BURKE Jack AEVOLO JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
BURTON Germain   JLT CONDOR
LOWNDES Jason ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY JLT CONDOR
STEWART Thomas ONE PRO CYCLING JLT CONDOR
WOOD Oliver TEAM WIGGINS JLT CONDOR
AASHEIM Aksel Fischer RINGERIKE SK JOKER ICOPAL
DAHL Herman TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR JOKER ICOPAL
EVENSEN Henrik SEG RACING ACADEMY JOKER ICOPAL
RØINAAS Fridtjof TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR JOKER ICOPAL
VANGSTAD Andreas TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR JOKER ICOPAL
TARTIE Pierre MAIA LA ALUMINIOS
GEßNER Konrad RAD NET ROSE TEAM LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
SPENGLER Mario BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
APPELT Leo BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
BOKELOH Jonas AN POST CHAINREACTION LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
DIETEREN Jan LEOPARD PRO CYCLING LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
TAEBLING Paul RSC COTTBUS LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
ATKINS George BIKE CHANNEL CANYON MADISON GENESIS
CUMING Michael NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM MADISON GENESIS
MUNDY Isaac PMR@TOACHIMHOUSE MADISON GENESIS
PYM George METALTEK KUOTA MADISON GENESIS
VAN DER PLOEG Neil ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS MADISON GENESIS
MALATETXEBARRIA Oskar EISER HIRUMET MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BICICLETAS STRONGMAN MEDELLIN EXITO
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo GW SHIMANO MEDELLIN EXITO
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto BICICLETAS STRONGMAN MEDELLIN EXITO
RUMAC Josip SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
DE KLEIJN Arvid BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANT
DEKKER David   METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANT
VAN DER TUUK Danny FORTE YOUNG CT METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANT
BARBIO António Andre Pereira EFAPEL MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito MIRANDA MORTÁGUA U23 CYCLING TEAM MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos MIRANDA MORTÁGUA U23 CYCLING TEAM MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CHAVES Artur   MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien SC SERRES CASTET MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
MAGALHÃES Jorge MIRANDA MORTÁGUA U23 CYCLING TEAM MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco EQUIPO BOLIVIA MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade MIRANDA MORTÁGUA U23 CYCLING TEAM MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
ROCHA Joao Pedro Ribeiro   MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
SOUSA Jose Miguel Teles   MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
TEIXEIRA Pedro Gabriel Dias   MIRANDA MORTÁGUA
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan EPM MITCHELTON SCOTT
HENNESSY Jacob 100%ME MITCHELTON SCOTT
CARMAN Ben MOBIUS FUTURE RACING MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
DONOHOE Alistair ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
EVANS Brad DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT T MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
KERGOZOU Nick MOBIUS FUTURE RACING MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
LYONS Agnus MOBIUS FUTURE RACING MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
MURTAGH Conner MOBIUS FUTURE RACING MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
NEWBERY Dylan MOBIUS FUTURE RACING MOBIUS BRIDGELANE
BUSKERMOLEN Jordy SWIFT AVANTI BOLLENSTREEK MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
KLEIMAN Wim SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
LOOIJ André ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
PLUTO Martin WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
SCHULTING Peter DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
VAN RHEE Joey DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING TEAM MY BIKE STEVENS
BILLE Gaëtan VERANDAS WILLEMS CRELAN NATURA4EVER SOVAC
BOUZIDI Mohamad VC SOVAC NATURA4EVER SOVAC
DERIAUX Florian DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME NATURA4EVER SOVAC
MANSOURI Hamza CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME NATURA4EVER SOVAC
MANSOURI Islam VC SOVAC NATURA4EVER SOVAC
REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA NATURA4EVER SOVAC
STENUIT Robin WANTY GROUPE GOBERT NATURA4EVER SOVAC
NOHALES NIETO Edgar 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM
KELLY Jake TEAM WIGGINS ONE PRO CYCLING
LATHAM Christopher TEAM WIGGINS ONE PRO CYCLING
LIEPINS Emils RIETUMU BANKA RIGA ONE PRO CYCLING
SCOTT Jacob AN POST CHAINREACTION ONE PRO CYCLING
TRACZ Szymon WIBATECH 7R FUJI ONE PRO CYCLING
BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel POLARTEC POLARTEC KOMETA
CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan POLARTEC POLARTEC KOMETA
CANTON SERRANO Isaac POLARTEC POLARTEC KOMETA
GAMPER Patrick TIROL CYCLING TEAM POLARTEC KOMETA
GAZZOLI Michele ASPIRATORI OTELLI VTFM POLARTEC KOMETA
HABTOM Awet BIKE AID POLARTEC KOMETA
INKELAAR Kevin LOTTO SOUDAL U23 POLARTEC KOMETA
KAMBERAJ Xhuliano   POLARTEC KOMETA
MOL Wesley ? ACROG BALEN BC POLARTEC KOMETA
MOSCHETTI Matteo VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT POLARTEC KOMETA
PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben   POLARTEC KOMETA
RIES Michel UC DIPACH POLARTEC KOMETA
SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo POLARTEC POLARTEC KOMETA
XHULIANO Kamberaj GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB POLARTEC KOMETA
HOLLMANN Juri RSC COTTBUS JUNIOR RAD NET ROSE TEAM
ROHDE Leon Raphael DEVELOPMENT TEAM  SUNWEB RAD NET ROSE TEAM
HASLUND Peter TEAM PYTHON PRO.COM  VELOWEAR RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM
LANDER Sebastian GM EUROPA OVINI RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM
MORTENSEN Martin COLOQUICK CULT RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias TEAM GIANT CASTELLI RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM
SIGGAARD Søren Malling BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM
BARBIER Pierre BMC TEAM DEVELOPMENT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
DERNIES Tom WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP AUBER 93 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
IDJOUADIENNE Pierre CC ETUPES ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
JOLY Thomas CC NOGENT SUR OISE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
LEROUX Samuel CC NOGENT SUR OISE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
MAINARD Jérôme ARMEE DE TERRE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
TRONET Steven ARMEE DE TERRE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR RP BOAVISTA
SOLA ARJONA Manuel BURGOS BH RP BOAVISTA
TROFIMOV Yury CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA RP BOAVISTA
LEVARLET Guillaume WANTY GROUPE GOBERT SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
MAURELET Flavien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
PAILLOT Yoann OCEANE TOP 16 SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
THOMINET Camille CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
COLNAGHI Luca BIRENGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM JUNIOR SANGEMINI KGKVIS OLMO VEGA
PUCCIONI Dario CICLISTICA MALMANTILE SANGEMINI KGKVIS OLMO VEGA
VIVIANI Attilio TEAM COLPACK SANGEMINI KGKVIS OLMO VEGA
ARESMAN Thymen   SEG RACING ACADEMY
HOOLE Daan RWC AHOY ROTTERDAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
MEEUS Jordi   SEG RACING ACADEMY
STAVRAKAKIS Georgios HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS SEG RACING ACADEMY
VERBOOM Minne VOLHARDING WILTON CT SEG RACING ACADEMY
CHRETIEN Charles Etienne IAMGOLD SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
BARRIENTOS Julian   SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
DIAZ Daniel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis   SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE SAN JUAN
HNIK Karel TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV
ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr MUTUA LEVANTE RENAULT GINESTAR SPORTING TAVIRA
TOFFALI Nicola 0711 CYCLING SPORTING TAVIRA
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro EFAPEL SPORTING TAVIRA
ANDERSSON Andreas TEAM HALMSTAD T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
COOLS Michael TARTELETTO ISOREX T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
D'ANGELO Ugo NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
DE VILLE Jelle VAN EYCK SPORTS T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
LAMB Ross UNITED CYCLING TEAM T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
LEWIS Adam UNITED CYCLING TEAM T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
PAGNAER Arthur SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
SLAGMULDERS Yorick VAN EYCK SPORTS T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BOUCHER David PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE TARTELETTO ISOREX
BOUSSAER Bryan ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM TARTELETTO ISOREX
BRAYAN LUND Thomas VETRAPO CT TARTELETTO ISOREX
CANT Jelle ERA CIRCUS TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE BIE Danny MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES TARTELETTO ISOREX DS
DE GROOTE Arne BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE JONGHE Kevin CIBEL CEBON TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE SMET Thibaut BIKE ADVICE CT TARTELETTO ISOREX
MAES Alexander CIBEL CEBON TARTELETTO ISOREX
SEFA Yber ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE TARTELETTO ISOREX
TORRES JORRO Sergio ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE TARTELETTO ISOREX
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS MONTON RACING TEAM TARTELETTO ISOREX
VERHELST Louis PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE TARTELETTO ISOREX
GORAL Wyatt CCB VELOTOOLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
McCORMACK Brendan CRCA FOUNDATION TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
SANDOVAL Jonathan CRCA FOUNDATION TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
HUMPHREYS Thomas BATTLEY HARLEY DAVIDSON SPOKES TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
MENDEZ Gabriel MASTERS CYCLING SYSTEMS LLC TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
SCHUNK Conor MASTERS CYCLING SYSTEMS LLC TEAM CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
JOHANSEN Julius T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE JUN TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
LARSEN Mathias  Alexander T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE JUN TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik TEAM GIANT CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL RAS ROSKILDE JUN TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
SALBY Alexander BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil TEAM GIANT CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
VON FOLSACH Casper TEAM GIANT CASTELLI TEAM COLOQUICK CULT
AASVOLD Kristian TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
BEKKEN Jon Anders ASKER CK TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
BENDIXEN Louis COLOQUICK CULT TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
HJEMSAETER Olav GLAMDAL SK JUNIOR TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
TRONDSEN Trond Hakon TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS
BRAUN Julian TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
CLAUSS Marc HERRMANN RADTEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
GINDHART Florian HERRMANN RADTEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
HEIDER Christopher TEAM TRIEBWERK TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
HEIDERSCHEID Colin CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
MANDRYSCH John LEOPARD PRO CYCLING TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
STRITZINGER Joshua TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
THURAU Sven CYCLE YOUR LIFE TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
WINTER Laurin TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
FORTIN Filippo TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
KRIZEK Matthias TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
DEBEVEC Blaz ROG AS RADENSKA AS TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM
POTOCKI Viktor CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME TEAM LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM
KESSLER Robert William TEAM LKT BRANDENBURG TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
NOVAK Florian HERRMANN RADTEAM TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
GIESSELMANN Michel ROSE TEAM NRW TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS
HODAPP Johannes ROSE TEAM NRW TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS
KNOLLE Jon RSV UNNA 1968 TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS 
MÜNSTERMANN Per ROSE TEAM NRW TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS
HUCKER Robbie ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS TEAM UKYO
KREDER Raymond ROOMPOT NEDERLANSE LOTERIJ TEAM UKYO
YOSHIOKA Naoya NASU BLASEN TEAM UKYO
EGHOLM Jacob TEAM GIANT CASTELLI TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
HONORE Mikkel Frølich LOTTO SOUDAL U23 TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
KRIGBAUM Mathias COLOQUICK CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
LANGBALLE Johan HERNING CK JUNIOR TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
SCHULTZ Jesper COLOQUICK CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
VEYHE Torkil COLOQUICK CULT TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
BADILATTI Matteo VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI TEAM VORARLBERG
STEIMLE Jannik TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TEAM VORARLBERG
THALMANN Roland ROTH AKROS TEAM VORARLBERG
NAVARRO Corentin VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM WIGGINS
ADAMIETZ Johannes TEAM HEIZOMAT TIROL CYCLING TEAM
DOBBS Sam BMC EVELOPMENT TEAM TIROL CYCLING TEAM
PORZNER Manuel TEAM HEIZOMAT TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SCHINNAGEL Johannes TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM
WIGHT Rohan SCOTCH COLLEGE TIROL CYCLING TEAM
ZIMMERMANN Georg TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM
ACAR Fethi KAPADOKYA BSK TORKU SEKERSPOR
IZZET Sahin Icen KAPADOKYA BSK TORKU SEKERSPOR
OGUZHAN Tiryaki KAPADOKYA BSK TORKU SEKERSPOR
ORENCIK Ahmet   TORKU SEKERSPOR
RAILEANU Cristian TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH TORKU SEKERSPOR
ARNOULT Floryan VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
FEDELI Alessandro TEAM COLPACK TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
KOLEV Yoan   TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
LIZDE Seid UAE TEAM EMIRATES TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
LOPEZ RIVERA Róbinson Fabian BOYACÁ ES PARA VIVIRLA TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
MAZZUCCO Fabio BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio MEDELLIN INDER TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel GSPORT VALENCIA ESPORTS TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
ZANA Filippo GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
ANDERSEN Idar CT VIVE LE VELO VZW DIEGEM JUNIOR UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
FOSS Tobias JOKER ICOPAL UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby FREDERIKSTAD SK UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KULSET Sindre RINGERIKE SK UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LEKNESSUND Andreas PAPILLON RUDYCO JANATRANS CYCLING UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SKAARSETH Anders JOKER ICOPAL UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SKAARSETH Iver LILLEHAMMER CK UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
AFONSO Luis LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
COUTINHO Leonel Sousa SUPER FROIZ VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale RP BOAVISTA VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
HADDI Soufiane SKYDIVE DUBAI AL AHLI PRO CYCLING TEAM VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
MATIAS João LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
SAVREEDA Bernardo   VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
SANTOS Gonçalo   VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
SANTOS João   VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK
BEUKEBOOM Dion DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
BOVENHUIS Jasper WRV DE PEDDELAARS/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
EEFTING Roy WV DE JONGE RENNER/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
HAVIK Yoeri TEAM RALEIGH GAC VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
KOOIJMAN Jaap LOTTO NL JUMBO DE JONGE RENNER VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
OTTEVANGER Bas WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
STROETINGA Wim WV NOORD HOLLAND/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
VAN DER BURG Joost RESTORE CYCLING VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
VAN ZIJL Melvin WV NOORD HOLLAND/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
WENNEKES Robin TWC TEMPO/VLASMAN CT VLASMAN TRACK ROAD CONTINENTAL
BANASZEK Adrian KOLSS BDC TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM
FONTE César LA / METALUSA BLACKJACK  W52 / FC PORTO
NEVES FERNANDES José LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS W52 / FC PORTO
AUER Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS WSA GREENLIFE
BALDAUF Sébastian TEAM VORARLBERG WSA GREENLIFE
     
EQUIPES CYCLO CROSS    
     
BENOIST Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR CHAZAL CANYON
KAPTHEIJNS Maud STEYLAERTS VERONA CRELAN CHARLES (2017/2018)
BILLON Alexandre OC VAL D'OISE TEAM PELTRAX BRAQUET LIBRE
ARZUFFI Alice Maria LENSWORLD KUOTA TEAM STEYLAERTS VERONA (2017/2018)
     
     
EQUIPES FEMININES    
     
FROMETA LEONARD Sofia Nilda GS MENDELSPECK ALÉ CIPOLLINI
HAGIWARA Mayuko WIGGLE HIGH5 ALÉ CIPOLLINI
KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE ALÉ CIPOLLINI
SWINKELS Karlijn PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL CT ALÉ CIPOLLINI
BALDUCCI Michela GIUSFREDI BIANCHI AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST
BROGI Angelica EUROTARGET STILL BIKE AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST
CADEDDU Claudia VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST
MATTEOLI Emilia VAIANO AUTOFAN FONDRIEST AROMITALIA VAIANO FONDRIEST
ALZINI Martina ALÉ CIPOLLINI ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
MORENO CANCHON Blanca Liliana PROYECTA INGENIEROS OLMO ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
PATERNOSTER Letizia SC VECCHIA FONTANA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
PIRRONE Elena GS MENDELSPECK ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
PRADERA BERNAL Jeidy   ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
BORGHESI Letizia SERVETTO GIUSTA BEPINK COGEAS
MoRZENTI Lisa ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM BEPINK COGEAS
ALONSO DOMINGUEZ Sandra BIORACER ELKAR KIROLAK BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
CHRISTMAS Dani WV ZEEUWS VLAANDEREN BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
COLBORNE Henrietta SWABOLADIES.NL BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
GARDACHAL BOZAL Miriam SOPELA UGERAGA BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa Nicole CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
IRIARTE LASA Ane BOLIVIA FEMENINO BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina LOINTEK BIZKAIA DURANGO EUSKADI MURIAS
PLICHTA Anna WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
SCHNEIDER Skylar ISCORP CYCLING P/B SMART CHOICE MRI BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM 
IAKOVENKO Anastasia   BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
PAVLUKHINA Olena ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
BARNES Alice DROPS CANYON SRAM RACING
ERATH Tanja RSV WESL WICKEDE CANYON SRAM RACING
KLEIN Lisa CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CANYON SRAM RACING
NIEWIADOMA Katarzina WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM CANYON SRAM RACING
RIFFEL Christa TEAM GESUNDSHOP24.DE CANYON SRAM RACING
DUYCK Ann Sophie DROPS CYCLING TEAM CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma TEAM RYTGER P/B CYKELTØJ ONLINEDK CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
ROSE GALLOWAY Claire VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
CILENTI Sofia   CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI
COZZARI Martina EUROTARGET STILL BIKE CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI
MEUCCI Claudia VALLERBIKE ASD CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI
BRECK Holly SHO AIR TWENTY20 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
BRONZINI Giorgia WIGGLE HIGH5 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
ERIC Jelena BTC CITY LJUBLJANA CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
SHAPIRO Omer GIUSFREDI BIANCHI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
STEPHENS ROBERTSON Lauren TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
BUURMAN Eva PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL CT TREK DROPS
HAMMES Kathrin TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK TREK DROPS
LLOYD Manon TEAM BREEZE TREK DROPS
WEAVER Molly TEAM SUNWEB TREK DROPS
WILES Tayler UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT TREK DROPS
BEX Nathalie SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
DE JONG Thalita LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
DRUYTS Jessy SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
DRUYTS Lenny SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle BIZKAIA DURANGO EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
ERAUD Severine FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
HOLMSGAARD Trine ARC ULYSSES EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
RIJKES Sarah LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
ROTMAN Lotte SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
SKALNIAK Agnieszka ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
ZORZI Susanna DROPS EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CT
BARRE Cédric ARMEE DE TERRE DS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE DS
GROSSETETE Maëlle VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
KITCHEN Lauren WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
MAIRE Nicolas   FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE DS
MUZIC Evita VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
SLIK Rozanne TEAM SUNWEB FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 PRO CYCLING TEAM FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
ALLISON SCHULTZ Whitney COLAVITA BIANCHI HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING
HEINTZ Mandy VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING
LUEBKE Jennifer VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING
WILLIAMS Lily FEARLESS FEMME RACING HAGEN BERMANS SUPERMINT PRO CYCLING
GUDERZO Tatiana LENSWORLD KUOTA HITEC PRODUCTS
GULLIKSEN Line Marie AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS
LORVIK Ingrid CK VICTORIA HITEC PRODUCTS
MOE Ingrid BERGEN CK HITEC PRODUCTS
MØLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN HITEC PRODUCTS
SOLVANG Julie Meyer KEUKENS REDANT HITEC PRODUCTS
DE BAAT Kim LENSWORLD KUOTA LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
DRUYTS Demmy SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
DRUYTS Kelly SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
JEULAND Pascale SAS MACOGEP LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
LENSECLAES Ditte LARES WAOWDEALS DEVELOPMENT TEAM LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
RIABCHENKO Tetyana LENSWORLD KUOTA LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
SICOT Marion VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
CASTRIQUE Alana CYCLO CLUB ARMENTIEROIS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DE JONG Demi PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL CT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DEMEY Valerie SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DREVILLE Annabelle FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly SPORT VLAANDEREN GUILL D'OR LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein RC JAN VAN ARCKEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BIANNIC Aude FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victoria BIZKAIA DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
JASINSKA Malgorzta CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena BIZKAIA DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
NEYLAN Rachel ORICA SCOTT MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes BIZKAIA DURANGO MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
TERUEL RIBES Alba LOINTEK TEAM MOVISTAR WOMEN'S TEAM
D'HOORE Jolien WIGGLE HIGH5 ORICA SCOTT
KENNEDY Lucy HIGH5 DREAM TEAM ORICA SCOTT
DE GAST Belle WV BREDA LADIES CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
DE RUITER Anne KUOTA GO TREX SELECT LADIES JUNIOR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
HOEKSMA Ilona HITEC PRODUCTS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
RAAIJMAKERS Marit BEET IT LADIES CYCLING JUNIOR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
ROBERTS Amy WIGGLE HIGH5 PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
UITERWIJK WINKEL Meike TEAM DRENTHE JUNIOR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
VAN DEN BURG Nancy JOS FERON LADY FORCE PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
WIEBES Lorena SWABOLADIES.NL JUNIOR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
ELLSAY Gillian COLAVITA BIANCHI RALLY CYCLING
FRANZ Heidi AMY D FOUNDATION RALLY CYCLING
MICKEY Abigail COLAVITA/BIANCHI RALLY CYCLING
MOAK Summer SHO AIR TWENTY20 DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR RALLY CYCLING
CHACÓN GARCIA Lilibeth Del Carmen CYCLING GIRLS TEAM MOTUL SC MICHELA FANINI
GEPPI Leonora VALLERBIKE ASD SC MICHELA FANINI
MARTURANO Greta EUROTARGET STILL BIKE SC MICHELA FANINI
SHEKEL Olga   SC MICHELA FANINI
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia   SERVETTO GIUSTA
PARRA ROJAS Jessica Marcela COLDEPORTES ZENÚ CLARO SERVETTO GIUSTA
VERSTICHELEN Femke BIZKAIA DURANGO SERVETTO GIUSTA
CLYNE Margot GROOVE SUBARU EXCEL SPORTS SHO AIR TWENTY20 CYCLING
LECHUGA WILBORNE Elizabeth "SCOTTI" HAGENS BERMAN SUPERMINT SHO AIR TWENTY20 CYCLING
AGORRIA ETXEBARRIA Olatz BIORACER ELKAR KIROLAK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
ARAMENDIA TELLERIA Maialen CAF TURNKEY ENGINEERING JUNIOR SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
CANETE BIELSA Esther SOPELA UGERAGA SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu LOINTEK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza LOINTEK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
LOPEZ GALLASTEGUI Enara BIORACER ELKAR KIROLAK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
MARTIN MARTIN Sara SOPELA UGERAGA SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
MUNOZ PEREZ Mireia BIORACER ELKAR KIROLAK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia HYUNDAI KORYO CAR SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna LOINTEK SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM
ARREOLA Sofia SHO AIR TWENTY20 SWAPIT AGOLICO
BARRERA ESPARZA Anet ECOBIKESGDLSPORTTEAM SWAPIT AGOLICO
MUNOZ GRANDON Paola BIZKAIA DURANGO SWAPIT AGOLICO
MATHIESEN Pernille TEAM VELOCONCEPT WOMEN TEAM SUNWEB
WINDER Ruth UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT TEAM SUNWEB
COBB Alice LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
GRANT Emma COLAVITA BIANCHI TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
JACKSON Alison BEPINK COGEAS TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
MALSEED Shannon HOLDEN WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
NEWSOM Emily ELEVATE LADIES RACING TEAM TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK
AALERUD Katrine HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
GUARISCHI Barbara CANYON SRAM RACING TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
KRÔGER Mieke CANYON SRAM RACING TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
MOBERG Emilie HITEC PRODUCTS TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
SCHMIDT Trine LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES TEAM VIRTU CYCLING
COLBORNE Henrietta SWABOLADIES.NL TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING
LOWTHER Melissa TEAM BREEZE TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING
SOET Aafke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL CYCLING T TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING
TEUTENBERG Lea Lin ROSE TEAM NRW TEAM WMT PRO CYCLING
BANKS StEDMAN Elizabeth STOREY RACING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING
THOMAS Leah SHO AIR TWENTY20 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia LENSWORLD KUOTA VALCAR PBM
PALADIN Asja TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO VALCAR PBM
SANGUINETI Ilaria BEPINK COGEAS VALCAR PBM
VIGILIA Alessia GS MENDELSPECK VALCAR PBM
KING Danielle CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG DESTIL CYCLING T WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING
VAN DE REE Monique LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING
STULTIENS Sabrina TEAM SUNWEB WAOWDEALS PRO CYCLING
ARCHIBALD Katie  TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING WIGGLE HIGH5
BARBIERI Rachele CYLANCE PRO CYCLING WIGGLE HIGH5
BARKER Elinor TEAM BREEZE WIGGLE HIGH5
BRENNAUER Lisa CANYON SRAM RACING WIGGLE HIGH5
RITTER Martina DROPS WIGGLE HIGH5
STEWART Macey TIS RACING WIGGLE HIGH5
WILD Kirsten CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WIGGLE HIGH5
YONAMINE Eri FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE WIGGLE HIGH5
BORTOLOTTI Simona GIUSFREDI BIANCHI ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia CONCERIA ZABRI FANINI GUERCIOTTI ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
FOLLONI Silvia TRE COLLI CHIRIO CASA GIANI ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
FRUMER Alessia SC VECCHIA FONTANA ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
GALVANI Letizia TRE COLLI CHIRIO CASA GIANI ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
PILLON Sara ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM ZHIRAF GUERCIOTTI SELLE ITALIA
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 25/01/2018