CONTRATS PRO 2017

CONTRATS PRO 2017

NOM PRENOMxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2016xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2017xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
BARBIER Rudy ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE LILLE AG2R LA MONDIALE
CHEVRIER Clément IAM CYCLING AG2R LA MONSIALE
COSNEFROY Benoît CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION AG2R LA MONDIALE AU 01/08/2017
DUVAL Julien ARMEE DE TERRE AG2R LA MONDIALE
ENGER Sondre Holst IAM CYCLING AG2R LA MONDIALE
FRANK Mathias IAM CYCLING AG2R LA MONDIALE
GENIEZ Alexandre FDJ AG2R LA MONDIALE
NAESEN Oliver IAM CYCLING AG2R LA MONDIALE
PETERS Nans CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION AG2R LA MONDIALE
VANDENBERGH Stijn ETIXX QUICK STEP AG2R LA MONDIALE
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA ASTANA PRO TEAM
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos VINO 4EVER SKO ASTANA PRO TEAM
BRESCHEL Matti CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
CHERNETSKY Sergey TEAM KATUSHA ASTANA PRO TEAM
GATTO Oscar TINKOFF ASTANA PRO TEAM
HANSEN Jesper TINKOFF ASTANA PRO TEAM
KORSAETH Truls Engen TEAM JOKER ASTANA PRO TEAM
MINALI Riccardo TEAM COLPACK ASTANA PRO TEAM
MOSER Moreno CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
STALNOV Nikita ASTANA CITY ASTANA PRO TEAM
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TINKOFF ASTANA PRO TEAM
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg VINO 4EVER SKO ASTANA PRO TEAM
AGNOLI Valerio ASTANA PRO TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
ARASHIRO Yukiya LAMPRE MERIDA BAHRAIN MERIDA
BOARO Manuele TINKOFF BAHRAIN MERIDA
BOLE Grega NIPPO VINI FANTINI BAHRAIN MERIDA
BONIFAZIO Niccolo TREK SEGAFREDO BAHRAIN MERIDA
BOZIC Borut COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS BAHRAIN MERIDA
BRAJKOVIC Janez UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT BAHRAIN MERIDA
CINK Ondrej MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
COLBRELLI Sonny BARDIANI CSF BAHRAIN MERIDA
FENG Chun Kai LAMPRE MERIDA BAHRAIN MERIDA
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan KLEIN CONSTANTIA BAHRAIN MERIDA
GASPAROTTO Enrico WANTY GROUPE GOBERT BAHRAIN MERIDA
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam LAMPRE MERIDA BAHRAIN MERIDA
HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM CYCLING BAHRAIN MERIDA
INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS BAHRAIN MERIDA
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
MORENO BALZAN Javier MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
NIBALI Antonio NIPPO VINI FANTINI BAHRAIN MERIDA
NIBALI Vincenzo ASTANA PRO TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
NOVAK Domen ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN MERIDA
PELLIZOTTI Franco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC BAHRAIN MERIDA
PER David ADRIA MOBIL BAHRAIN MERIDA
PIBERNIK Luka LAMPRE MERIDA BAHRAIN MERIDA
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin TEAM KATUSHA BAHRAIN MERIDA (Encadrement)
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DIMENSION DATA BAHRAIN MERIDA
VISCONTI Giovanni MOVISTAR TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
WANG Meiyin HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM BAHRAIN MERIDA
ELMINGER Martin IAM CYCLING BMC RACING TEAM
FRANKINY Kilian BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
ROCHE Nicolas TEAM SKY BMC RACING TEAM
SCOTSON Miles TEAM ILLUMINATE BMC RACING TEAM
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José MOVISTAR TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
ACKERMANN Pascal RAD NET ROSE TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
BASKA Erik TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
BODNAR Maciej TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
BURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
KOLÁR Michal TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
KONIG Leopold TEAM SKY BORA HANSGROHE
MAJKA Rafal TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
MCCARTHY Jay TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
PELUCCHI Matteo IAM CYCLING BORA HANSGROHE
POLJANSKI Pawel TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
SAGAN Juraj TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
SAGAN Peter TINKOFF BORA HANSGROHE
SARAMOTINS Alexejs IAM CYCLING BORA HANSGROHE
CANTY Brendan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
CARTHY Hugh CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
CLARKE William DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
PHINNEY Taylor BMC RACING TEAM CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT 
SCULLY Thomas DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
VAN ASBROECK Tom TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
VANMARCKE Sep TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT
GIBBONS Ryan DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CT DIMENSION DATA (TEAM DIMENSION DATA)
KING Ben CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM DIMENSION DATA
MORTON Lachlan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS DIMENSION DATA
O'CONNOR Ben Alexander AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT DIMENSION DATA
THWAITES Scott BORA ARGON 18 DIMENSION DATA
BAUER Jack CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM ETIXX QUICK STEP (QUICK STEP FLOORS)
CAPECCHI Eros ASTANA PRO TEAM ETIXX QUICK STEP
CAVAGNA Rémi KLEIN CONSTANTIA ETIXX QUICK STEP
DECLERCQ Tim TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE ETIXX QUICK STEP
DEVENYNS Dries IAM CYCLING ETIXX QUICK STEP
GILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM ETIXX QUICK STEP
MAS NICOLAU Enric KLEIN CONSTANTIA ETIXX QUICK STEP
SCHACHMANN Maximilian KLEIN CONSTANTIA ETIXX QUICK STEP
CIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE MERIDA FDJ
GAUDU David CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN FDJ
GUARNIERI Jacopo TEAM KATUSHA FDJ
LUDVIGSSON Tobias TEAM GIANT ALPECIN FDJ
MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS FDJ
VINCENT Léo CC ETUPES FDJ
HOFLAND Moreno TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO LOTTO SOUDAL
MAES Nikolas ETIXX QUICK STEP LOTTO SOUDAL
MERTZ Rémy COLOR CODE ARDEN'BEEF LOTTO SOUDAL
SHAW James LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
WOUTERS Enzo LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MOVISTAR TEAM
BENNATI Daniele TINKOFF MOVISTAR TEAM
BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves KLEIN CONSTANTIA MOVISTAR TEAM
CARAPAZ Richard LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
CARRETERO MILAN Hector LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
CHAPARRO RUEDA Yelson Andres BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES MOVISTAR TEAM
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE MOVISTAR TEAM
KLUGE Roger IAM CYCLING ORICA SCOTT
KREUZIGER Roman TINKOFF ORICA SCOTT
BAUHAUS Phil BORA ARGON 18 SUNWEB (EX TEAM GIANT ALPECIN)
HAMILTON Chris AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORT SUNWEB
HOFSTEDE Lennard RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
KÄMNA Lennard STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP SUNWEB
KELDERMAN Wilco TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO SUNWEB
MATTHEWS Michael ORICA BIKEEXCHANGE SUNWEB
TEUNISSEN Mike TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO SUNWEB
BIERMANS Jenthe SEG RACING TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
GONCALVES Jose Isidro Maciel CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM CYCLING TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
KISERLOVSKI Robert TINKOFF TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
LAMMERTINK Maurits ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
MARTIN Tony ETIXX QUICK STEP TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
MATHIS Marco RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
PLANCKAERT Baptiste WALLONIE BRUXELLES GROUP PROTECT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TEAM VERTU PRO VENOCONCEPT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
ZABEL Rick BMC RACING TEAM TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
BOOM Lars ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
CLEMENT Stef IAM CYCLING TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
DE TIER Floris TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM JOKER TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOVISTAR TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
OLIVIER Daan ARRÊT TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
TOLHEK Antwan ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen TEAM KATUSHA TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
VAN HOECKE Gijs TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO
DIBBEN Jonathan TEAM WIGGINS TEAM SKY
DOULL Owain TEAM WIGGINS TEAM SKY
ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ TEAM SKY
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TEAM SKY
ROSA Diego ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM SKY
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETIXX QUICK STEP TEAM SKY
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC RACING TEAM TJ SPORT (UAE ABU DHABI)
BANIHAMMAD Yousif Mirza NASR DUBAI TJ SPORT
CONSONNI Simone TEAM COLPACK TJ SPORT
GANNA Filippo TEAM COLPACK TJ SPORT
GUARDINI Andrea ASTANA PRO TEAM TJ SPORT
LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM CYCLING TJ SPORT
MARCATO Marco WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TJ SPORT
RAVASI Edward TEAM COLPACK TJ SPORT
SWIFT Ben TEAM SKY TJ SPORT
TROIA Oliviero TEAM COLPACK TJ SPORT
BASSO Ivan TINKOFF TREK SEGAFREDO (encadrement)
BRANDLE Matthias IAM CYCLING TREK SEGAFREDO
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S Martins CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TREK SEGAFREDO
CONTADOR Alberto TINKOFF TREK SEGAFREDO
DANIEL Gregory AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TREK SEGAFREDO
DE KORT Koen TEAM GIANT ALPECIN TREK SEGAFREDO
DEGENKOLB John TEAM GIANT ALPECIN TREK SEGAFREDO
GOGL Michael TINKOFF TREK SEGAFREDO
GUERREIRO Ruben AXEON HAGENS BERMAN TREK SEGAFREDO
HERNÁNDEZ Jesús TINKOFF TREK SEGAFREDO
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson IAM CYCLING TREK SEGAFREDO
PEDERSEN Mads STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TREK SEGAFREDO
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTINENTALES    
     
BALLERINI Davide HOPPLÀ PETROLI FIRENZE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BONUSI Raffaello GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
CATTANEO Mattia LAMPRE MERIDA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
FRAPPORTI Mattia UNIEURO WILIER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
MALUCELLI Matteo UNIEURO WILIER ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
MASNADA Fausto TEAM COLPACK ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
PALINI Andrea SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM AL AHLI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
RIVERA Kevin   ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro GS MALTINTI LAMPADARI ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
SPREAFICO Matteo KOLSS BDC TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
VENDRAME Andrea ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BLYTHE Adam TINKOFF AQUA BLUE SPORT
BRAMMEIER Matt TEAM DIMENSION DATA AQUA BLUE SPORT
CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM WIGGINS AQUA BLUE SPORT
DENIFL Stefan IAM CYCLING AQUA BLUE SPORT
DUNNE Conor JLT CONDOR AQUA BLUE SPORT 
FENN Andrew TEAM SKY AQUA BLUE SPORT
GATE Aaron AN POST CHAINREACTION AQUA BLUE SPORT
HANSEN Lasse Norman STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP AQUA BLUE SPORT
HOWARD Leigh IAM CYCLING AQUA BLUE SPORT
IRVINE Martyn   AQUA BLUE SPORT 
KONING Peter DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING AQUA BLUE SPORT
KREDER Michel ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON AQUA BLUE SPORT
NORDHAUG Lars Petter TEAM SKY AQUA BLUE SPORT 
PEARSON Daniel TEAM WIGGINS AQUA BLUE SPORT
WARBASSE Larry IAM CYCLING AQUA BLUE SPORT
WATSON Calvin AN POST CHAINREACTION AQUA BLUE SPORT
ALBANESE Vincenzo HOPPLÀ PETROLI FIRENZE BARDIANI CSF
MARONESE Marco ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR BARDIANI CSF
PACINOTTI Niccolo HOPPLÀ PETROLI FIRENZE BARDIANI CSF
WACKERMANN Luca NASR DUBAI BARDIANI CSF
ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
BUTLER Chris CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
IRISARRI RINCON Jon CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
OIEN Justin AXEON HAGENS BERMAN CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
PAGE Dylan TEAM ROTH CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
REIS Rafael Ferreira W52 FC PORTO CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
SCHULTZ Nick SEG RACING CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
TROFIMOV Yuri TINKOFF CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
ZABALA LOPEZ Josu CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE PRO CYCLING CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
SCHLEGEL Michal KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
SISR Frantisek KLEIN CONSTANTIA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
TRATNIK Jan AMPLATZ BMC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R LA MONDIALE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
CLAEYS Dimitri WANTY GROUPE GOBERT COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
GODON Dorian TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
LE TURNIER Mathias OCEANE TOP 16 COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
TURGIS Jimmy ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE LILLE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas IAM CYCLING COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FINETTO Mauro UNIEURO WILIER DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
LEMARCHAND Romain STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
SMUKULIS Gatis ASTANA PRO TEAM DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
HIVERT Jonathan FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT DIRECT ENERGIE
OURSELIN Paul VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
BOUET Maxime ETIXX QUICK STEP FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
CORBEL Erwan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
DANIEL Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
HARDY Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
JEANNESSON Arnold COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
MEERSMAN Gianni ETIXX QUICK STEP FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
PICHON Laurent FDJ FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT
CHAMAN Lauro Cesar Mouro MEMORIAL SANTOS FUPES FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES CARREFOUR
GODOY ORMENESE Caio CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES CARREFOUR
BRUTT Pavel TINKOFF GAZPROM RUSVELO
KOZONTCHUK Dimitriy TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM RUSVELO
LAGUTIN Sergey TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM RUSVELO
PORSEV Alexandr TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM RUSVELO
ROVNY Ivan TINKOFF GAZPROM RUSVELO
TRUSOV Nikolai TINKOFF GAZPROM RUSVELO
TSATEVITCH Alexey TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM RUSVELO
VOROBYEV Anton TEAM KATUSHA GAZPROM RUSVELO
DEMPSTER Zakkari BORA ARGON 18 ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
LOWNDES Jason DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
NEILANDS Krists AXEON HAGENS BERMAN ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
PERRY Benjamin SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
SCHREURS Hamis KLEIN CONSTANTIA ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
VAN WINDEN Dennis TEAM LOTTO NL JUMBO ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
WILLIAMS Tyler AXEON HAGENS BERMAN ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY
AMADOR CASTAÑO Juan José 4 72 COLOMBIA MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
BOL Jetse CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando 4 72 COLOMBIA MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando SOGAMOSO ARGOS COOSERVICIOS IDRS MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio FUNVIC SOUL CYCLES CARREFOUR MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
VILELA Ricardo Augusto CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TREK SEGAFREDO NIPPO VINI FANTINI
BAGIOLI Nicola ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR NIPPO VINI FANTINI
CANOLA Marco UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
ITO Masakazu AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
KOBAYASHI Marino PCM TEAM KUOTA NIPPO VINI FANTINI
MARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
NAKANE Hideto AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
SANTAROMITA Ivan SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
UCHIMA Kohei BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI
ARIESEN Tim SEG RACING ACADEMY ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
BUDDING Martijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
LIGTHART Pim LOTTO SOUDAL ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
MEIJERS Jeroen RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
MOURIS Jens DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
REINDERS Elmar CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
RIESEBEEK Oscar METEC TKH P/B MANTEL ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
TUSVELD Martijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
VAN DER HOORN Taco CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
VERMELTFOORT Coen CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
ALLEGAERT Piet EFC ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DE VYLDER Lindsay EFC ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DECLERCQ Benjamin EFC ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DELTOMBE Kevin LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
NOPPE Christophe EFC ETIXX SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
PLANCKAERT Edward LOTTO SOUDAL U23 SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
CALABRIA Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
GIOUX Romain VS CHARTRAIN TEAM NOVO NORDISK
MCCLURE Reid TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
POLI Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
VALOGNES Quentin TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
VAN IJZENDOORN Rik   TEAM NOVO NORDISK
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis JAMIS SUTTER HOME UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
CATAFORD Alexander SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian TEAM JAMIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
HENDERSON Gregory LOTTO SOUDAL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MANNION Gavin DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MCCABE Travis HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORT UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
NORRIS Lachlan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM
BILLE Gaëtan WANTY GROUPE GOBERT VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
DEVOLDER Stijn TREK SEGAFREDO VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
DUYN Huub ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
GODRIE Stan RABOBANK SEVELOPMENT TEAM VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
GOOLAERTS Michael LOTTO SOUDAL U23 VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
JASPERS Jappe BEOBANK CORENDON VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
MERLIER Tim CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
NUYENS Nick   VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN (manager)
VAN AERT Wout CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
VERGAERDE Otto TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
DOUBEY Fabien CC ETUPES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
KREDER Wesley ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
LEVARLET Guillaume HP BTP AUBER 93 WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
MEURISSE Xandro CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
OFFREDO Yohan FDJ WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
PASQUALON Andrea TEAM ROTH WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume EIXX QUICK STEP WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
WESTRA Lieuwe ASTANA PRO TEAM WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
JANS Roy WANTY GROUPE GOBERT WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
JULES Justin VERANCLASSIC AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
KIRSCH Alex STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
MASSON Christophe VERANCLASSIC AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
NAESEN Lawrence CIBEL CEBON WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
PEYSKENS Dimitri VERANCLASSIC AGO WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
ROBEET Ludovic COLOR CODE ARDEN'BEEF WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
SPENGLER Lukas BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
VANTOMME Maxime ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE LILLE WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES WILIER TRIESTINA
KOSHEVOY Ilia LAMPRE MERIDA WILIER TRIESTINA
MOSCA Jacopo VIRIS MASERATI WILIER TRIESTINA
RAILEANU Christian GAIAPLAST BIBANESE WILIER TRIESTINA
TURRIN Alex UNIEURO WILIER WILIER TRIESTINA
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES    
     
ALFARO DUFOUR Eric CONTROLPACK 0711 CYCLING
ENGEL Jonas TEAM JÄGER UND KEPPEL WIPOTEC 0711 CYCLING
HAMM Hendrik TEAM BASSO BIKES 0711 CYCLING
MAYER Yannick VERANCLASSIC AGO 0711 CYCLING
WÖRNER Max TEAM BASSO BIKES 0711 CYCLING
BERRY Josh ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM 7 ELEVEN SAVA RBP
EVERS Craig DATA#3 CISCO RACING TEAMP/B SCODY 7 ELEVEN SAVA RBP
FIALA Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO AC SPARTA PRAHA
HOREJSI Josef AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO AC SPARTA PRAHA
MODLITBA Vojtech CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO AC SPARTA PRAHA
SCHÜHLER Tomas LAWI AUTHOR TEAM AC SPARTA PRAHA
SCHURAN Michal AC SPARTA CYCLING ACADEMY AC SPARTA PRAHA
SVOBODA Jiri KBELY CYCLING TEAM AC SPARTA PRAHA
BORSO Andrea ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR ADRIA MOBIL
GAZVODA Gregor   ADRIA MOBIL
GROSELJ Ziga SAVA ADRIA MOBIL
HORVAT Ziga KK TROPOVCI ADRIA MOBIL
RAJOVIC Dusan CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME ADRIA MOBIL
BURKE Jack H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin SEGUROS BILBAO AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
GERVAIS Laurent TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
HAIDET Lance TEAM ILLUMINATE AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
HECHT Gagé ALPHA BICYCLE CO /VISTA SUBARU AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
HERNANDEZ Michael   AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
MOSTOV Zeke BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
SALTZMAN Jason TEAM ILLUMINATE AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
STITES Tyler EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis   AEVOLO PRO CYCLING
BAUDE Arthur VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
DEBUY Anthony VC BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON AGO AQUA SERVICE
GOEBEERT Pierre VC BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON AGO AQUA SERVICE
MOLLY Kenny KLEIN CONSTANTIA AGO AQUA SERVICE
MONIQUET Sylvain VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
PESTIAUX Yann SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL AGO AQUA SERVICE
PETIT Tomas T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON AGO AQUA SERVICE
OKAMOTO Hayato   AISAN RACING TEAM
SUMIYOSHI Kota TEAM UKYO AISAN RACING TEAM
WATANABE Shotaro   AISAN RACING TEAM
BANUSHI Besmir   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
BERNADINETTI Marco MALMANTILE ROMANO GAINI AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMPO AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
GREMBI Klinti   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
MIRALLES RIGO Jose TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
MUKAJ Donald   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
SUFAJ Altin   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
VELIA Olsian   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
YOVCHEV Yovcho   AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
EDELBAUER Tobias RLM WIEN AMPLATZ BMC
KOROSEC Rok RADENSKA LJUBLJANA AMPLATZ BMC
MUGERLI Matej SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AMPLATZ BMC
UMHALLER Thomas TEAM VORARLBERG AMPLATZ BMC
BOKELOH Jonas KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST CHAIN REACTION
GARDNER Daniel ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM AN POST CHAIN REACTION
GOUGH Regan AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORTS AN POST CHAIN REACTION
GUNST Davy RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM AN POST CHAIN REACTION
HENNEBRY Conor TEAM AQUABLUE AN POST CHAIN REACTION
JAMIESON Adam TEAM RACECLEAN AN POST CHAIN REACTION
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw KLEIN CONSTANTIA AN POST CHAIN REACTION
MACKINNON Sean NEXTGEN MEN'S TRACK ENDURANCE AN POST CHAIN REACTION
MCKENNA Sean TEAM AQUABLUE AN POST CHAIN REACTION
STEWART Mark 100% ME AN POST CHAIN REACTION
TEGGART Matthew AC BISONTINE AN POST CHAIN REACTION
TIETEMA Bas BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM AN POST CHAIN REACTION
VANDERAERDEN Massimo VERANCLASSIC AGO AN POST CHAIN REACTION
CAMPISTROUS Romain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 ARMEE DE TERRE
DUCULTY Bastien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS ARMEE DE TERRE
GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE ARMEE DE TERRE
KNEISKY Morgan TEAM RALEIGH GAC ARMEE DE TERRE
LOUUBET Julien FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT ARMEE DE TERRE
TRONET Steven FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT ARMEE DE TERRE
LAVRIC Martin KD SLUGA 1902 IDRIJA ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO
SAJNOK Szymon GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre VINO 4EVER ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO
VOGT Mario RAD NET ROSE TEAM ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO
ANDERSON Edward ST CHRISTOPHER'S SCHOOL AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
BLEVINS Christopher WHOLE ATHLETE CYCLING TEAM AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
GARRISON Ian HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE RACING AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
LAWLESS Christopher JLT CONDOR AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel KLEIN CONSTANTIA AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
RICE Michael GARNEAU QUEBECOR AXEON HAGENS BERMAN
CELI Abe TWC HET SNELLE WIEL BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
DE GREEF Robbert CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
DE KLEIJN Arvid CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
KOREVAAR Merijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
OOSTRA Folkert WEST FRISIA BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER DUIN Patrick CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM
BREGNHØJ Mathias HERNING CYKLE KLUB BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
HULGAARD Morten Alexander TEAM ABC JUNIOR BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
ØLLEGAARD Morten RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
SALBY Alexander CLIMACELL XTREME ODENSE JUNIOR BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
SIGGAARD Søren TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN PRO CYCL BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
SKOV JENSEN Mathias TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN PRO CYCL BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
ATKINS George JLT CONDOR BIKE CHANNEL CANYON
LOWE Samuel TEAM WIGGINS BIKE CHANNEL CANYON
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON
OPIE Chris ONE PRO CYCLING BIKE CHANNEL CANYON
PARTRIDGE Robert NFTO BIKE CHANNEL CANYON
HETHERINGTON Ben PLANET X NORTHSIDE CYCLING BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING
BARBIER Pierre VC ROUEN 76 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL U23 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HiRSCHI Marc TEAM ROTH GRUPPE BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MÜLLER Reto TEAM GADOLA WETZIKON BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PHILIPSEN Jasper ACROG BALEN BC BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SCOTSON Callum TEAM ILLUMINATE BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TURGIS Tanguy US METRO TRANSPORTS BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CHIKATANI Ryo MATRIX POWERTAG BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
HORI Takaaki UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
ISHIBASHI Manabu NIPPO VINI FANTINI BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
OKUBO Jin UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
OMOTE Toshiki TEAM PAYNAME BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM
BELDA GARCIA David TEAM ROTH BURGOS BH
CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul CIUDAD DE OVIEDO BURGOS BH
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos LIZARTE BURGOS BH
LINARES MISIONER Oscar GOMUR LIEBANA 2017 FERROATLÁNTICA BURGOS BH
ROJO MARTIN Marcos LIZARTE BURGOS BH
RUIZ VICENS Joan ALDRO CYCLING TEAM BURGOS BH
BEYER Chad LUPUS RACING TEAM CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
BROWN Cortland CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
BURLEIGH Michael CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
FISHER Steve CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
GREENBERG Cory CYLANCE INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
MARSHALL Kaler CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
SLACK Erik CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
SQUIRE Rob HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORT CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
WINN Chris SATALYST VERVE RACING CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO
ANDERSON Joshua RACE CF CCB VELOTOOLER
BEARD Cameron TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING NCCF CCB VELOTOOLER
CLARKE Ian NEXT BMB CCB VELOTOOLER
COLLINS Patrick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB CCB VELOTOOLER
DICKEY Ansel ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB VELOTOOLER
GORAL Wyatt HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE JUNIOR CCB VELOTOOLER
GRANIGAN Noah CCB RACING CCB VELOTOOLER
HARRIS John GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR CCB VELOTOOLER
JONES Brenton ? DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING CCB VELOTOOLER
MEAD VANCORT Jonah LUPUS RACING TEAM CCB VELOTOOLER
MORSE Nathaniel FURMAN CYCLING TEAM CCB VELOTOOLER
PETROV Spencer CYCLOCROSS ALLIANCE CCB VELOTOOLER
ROSENHOLTZ Sam GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR CCB VELOTOOLER
SITLER Jacob ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM CCB VELOTOOLER
SIZKO Antti TEAM CMI CCB VELOTOOLER
SMALL Cory CCB RACING CCB VELOTOOLER
WILLSLEY Cooper FURMAN CYCLING TEAM CCB VELOTOOLER
COBBAERT Robby HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CIBEL CEBON
COENEN Dennis CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE CIBEL CEBON
COOLS Alexander SUPERANO HAM ISOREX CIBEL CEBON
DE BOCK Stijn BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK CIBEL CEBON
DE WITTE Mathias VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CIBEL CEBON
JANSSENS Jimmy TEAM 3M CIBEL CEBON
REYNAERTS Jan HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CIBEL CEBON
REYNAERTS Wim HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CIBEL CEBON
RUYTERS Brecht VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CIBEL CEBON
VERSCHUERE Seppe VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK CIBEL CEBON
KALA Jiri   CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO
PLEVA Jan VELOSPORT FAVORIT BÍLINA CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO
CANO ARDILA Alex Alberto COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
CHÁVEZ TORRES German Enrique COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ETIXX QUICK STEP COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro José COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
MOLANO Julian David COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo   COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
OSPINA NAVARRA Dalivier COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro COLDEPORTES CLARO COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
SOTO Nelson   COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU
HARDAHL Anders TEAM VIRTU PRO VELOCONCEPT COLOQUICK CULT
KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG RACING COLOQUICK CULT
KRIGBAUM Mathias CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING COLOQUICK CULT
LYHNE Daniel Bligaard VEJLE CYKEL KLUB COLOQUICK CULT
MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian TEAM VIRTU PRO CONCEPT COLOQUICK CULT
MORTENSEN Martin ONE PRO CYCLING COLOQUICK CULT
SCHULTZ Jesper TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM COLOQUICK CULT
VEYHE Torkil TEAM WEBIKE CK AARHUS COLOQUICK CULT
WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN PRO CYCL COLOQUICK CULT
ANDERBERG Hampus TEAM COLOQUICK CULT COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
BENGTSSON Filip TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
CRISTA Daniel TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
HOFFMANN Maximilian COLOQUICK CULT COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TEAM GIANT ALPECIN COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
WILLMAN N Frederik COLOQUICK CULT COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING
ALABASTER John   CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
ALSUBAIEI Mansoor   CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
HETHERINGTON Ben PLANET X NORTHSIDE CYCLING CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
NASSAR Othman   CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
OLSSON Jesper MOTALA AIF CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
RASHED ALRASHED Abdulaziz MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT CYCLESPORT.SE MEMIL PRO CYCLING
LAW Scott SUBARU NSWIS DEVELOPMENT RACE TEAM CYLANCE CYCLING
LEWIS Bryan LUPUS RACING TEAM CYLANCE CYCLING
MARCOTTE Eric JAMIS SUTTER HOME CYLANCE CYCLING
MENZIES Karl UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE CYCLING
MURPHY Kyle JAMIS SUTTER HOME CYLANCE CYCLING
WURF Caameron   CYLANCE CYCLING
CARLINI Ettore ARAN CUCINE D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
MERLINO Marcello RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
PETRINI Francesco ASD PEDALE SANTEGIDIESE GROTTA SAN M D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
RAFFAELE Angelo FIGRO CYCLING TEAM D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
SAMPARISI Nicolas TEAM EXPLOIT D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
SIMONCINI Samuele ASD VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA DI MASSA D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
VITIELLO Angelo PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos DARE GOBIK DARE VIATOR
BAKKER Dennis PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM (EX DE RIJKE)
CORNELISSE Mitchell RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
STANNARD Robert TEAM SKODA RACING DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
TULNER Rens RWC AHOY DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
VAN DALEN Jason WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
VAN DEN DOOL Jens MONKEYTOWN CT DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM
BEUKEBOOM Dion PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
BREUKELMAN Chiel NWV GRONINGEN DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
HOEKSTRA Jochem PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
KERKHOF Tim ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
OLDE MEIERINK Lars RTV OLDENZAALSE WIELER CLUB DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
SCHULTING Peter PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER KOOIJ Bas WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
VAN LOON Jordy METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL DESTIL PIELS CYCLING TEAM
BETOUIGT SUIRE Clément MERIGNAC VC JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
EEKHOFF Nils VOLHARDING WILTON CYCLING TEAM  
GALL Felix RC ARBÖ TOM TAILOR WÖRGL  
GOOS Marc    
GRESSIER Maxime AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM  
KANTER Max LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG  
MOBACH Jarno SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT JUNIOR  
NIEUWENHUIS Joris RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
ROHDE Léon LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG  
SALMON Martin CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION  
STORK Florian TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PART  
ZEPUNTKE Ruben CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB
ARERUYA Joseph   DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA
EL CHOKRI Mehdi    
MUGISHA Samuel    
VISSER Louis    
WELDU Hafetab Weldegebreal    
FEATONBY Jesse SWISS WELNESS CYCLING TEAM DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOP TEAM
KAESLER Tom SAS/CALLIDUS CYCLING TEAM  
KATSONIS Nicholas ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM  
KENT SPARK Oliver AN POST CHAINREACTION  
MONK Cyrus PAT'S VEG CYCLING  
MOREY Drew PAT'S VEG CYCLING  
PANE James PAT'S VEG CYCLING  
ROSS Mathew PAT'S VEG CYCLING  
WHITE Liam PAT'S VEG CYCLING  
YATES Theodore ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO  
    DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BURGOS BH EFAPEL
GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA EFAPEL
PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TINKOFF EFAPEL
SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE EFAPEL
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder   ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING
LOCKWOOD Cory    
MCCULLOCH Brian    
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo    
ZAVYALOV Innokenty    
CERNY Josef CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUEÑO LOTERIA DE M EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian GW SHIMANO EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
MONTANA CADENA Freddy FUNDE HUELLA GIOVANNY DIAZ EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio BOYACÁ RAZA DE CAMPEONES EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley   EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
SÁNCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven JAMIS SUTTER HOME EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA
AGUIRRE Colome Juan Manuel TRANSPORTE ORREGO CULTIVOS PATAGONI ESCO AGROPLAN LOS CASCOS
SIGURA César Dario ENTRE RIOS ESCO ESCO AGROPLAN LOS CASCOS
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen AMPO EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Óscar LIZARTE EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS
BROGI Adriano FUTURA TEAM ROSINI GM EUROPA OVINI
CANEPA FRancesco GM JUNIOR PEDALE CASTANESE GM EUROPA OVINI
CANEPA Leonardo GM JUNIOR PEDALE CASTANESE GM EUROPA OVINI
CARDARILLI Piergiorgio ASD TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA OVINI
GABRIELE Francesco ASD TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA OVINI
GUGLIELMETTI Diego TEAM CARATTI GM EUROPA OVINI GM EUROPA OVINI
IAFRATI Mirko ASD TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA OVINI
LANDER Sebastian ONE PRO CYCLING GM EUROPA OVINI
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA GM EUROPA OVINI
TIZZA Marco D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA GM EUROPA OVINI
COMPANIONI Ruben JAMIS SUTTER HOME HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTS
EISENHART Taylor BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTS
MAGNER Tyler UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTS
MURPHY John UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE SPORTS
BALDO Nicolas TEAM ROTH HP BTP AUBER 93
BESCOND Jérémy CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN HP BTP AUBER 93
LE CUNFF Kévin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 HP BTP AUBER 93
TOUZE Damien CC ETUPES HP BTP AUBER 93
BOSMAN Patrick TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
DE MARCHI Mattia CYCLING TEAM FRIULI HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
EICHINGER Daniel UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
FRIELD Nils VC LA POMME MARSEILLE HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
MCLAUGHLIN James TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
PAULUS Dennis TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
REDTENBACHER Paul UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIROL HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
WALZEL Andreas TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM
AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto CONTROLPACK INTEJA MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo GOMUR INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel COOPENAE EXTRALUM INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
TORRES BARCELO Albert TEAM RALEIGH GAC INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM
AMADORI Julien SC NICE JOLLYWEAR INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
BOSSIS Tom NEILPRYDE NANSHIN SUBARU INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
GARCIA Damien STRADALLI BIKE AID INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
HUDRY Florian UC MONACO INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY
BAYLY Cameron ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
BOWDEN Scott   ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
CHRISTIE JOHNSTON Alistair   ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
ELLIOTT Nathan KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
HARPER Chris STATE OF MATTER MAAP RACING ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
KERRISON Jesse STATE OF MATTER MAAP RACING ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
LEA Jason THE PHYSIOHEALTH SWITF CARBON CT ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
ROE Thimothy DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
SUNDERLAND Scott TEAM ILLUMINATE iSOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS
BENNETT Sean AN POST CHAINREACTION JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
TVETCOV Serghei ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
BIBBY Ian NFTO JLT CONDOR
BRADBURY Edmund NFTO JLT CONDOR
GIBSON Matthew 100% ME JLT CONDOR
GULLEN James PEDAL HEAVEN JLT CONDOR
JONES Brenton DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING JLT CONDOR
MCCARTHY Robert Jon   JLT CONDOR
AMAGOI Tatsuki CIERVO NARA MERIDA CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM
LEBAS Thomas BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu AISAN RACING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM
TSUBAKI Hiroshi BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM
YAMAMOTO Genki NIPPO VINI FANTINI KINAN CYCLING TEAM
BOYS Matt TEAM GIANT RBS KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
COSTA SORIA Axel MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando INTEJA MMR DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel CC RIAS BAIXAS KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
JIM Songezo DIMENSION DATA KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
KEUSER Andreas MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
MRAOUNI Salah Eddine MAROC NATIONAL TEAM KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
REBELLIN Davide CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
SCHUMACHER Stefan CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
THURAU Björn WANTY GROUPE GOBERT KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
YAIR Edwin Torres EC CARTUCHO.ES MAGRO KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio GOMUR LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
BLANCO PROL Samuel CC RIAS BAIXAS LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
FONTE Cesar Andre Lima RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
MAGALHAES Zulmiro Manuel Silva LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo SUPER FROIZ LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
PROLUBNIKOV Kirill   LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK
PONS Gaëtan WALLONIE BRUXELLES GROUP PROTECT LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
QUARTERMAN Charlie ZAPPI RT LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
REKITA Szymon GFFD ALTOPACK LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
REYNDERS Jens VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY LEOPARD PRO CYCLING
ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Ferreira EFAPEL LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SPORTING TAVIRA LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes EFAPEL LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul CASTILLO PILAS BONAS LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
HERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ Óscar MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
LETRAS Joao Gonçalo Ferreira SICASAL CONSTANTINOS SA UDO LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
MENDONÇA RIBEIRA Luis Carlos Nunes SICASAL CONSTANTINOS SA UDO LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE
HANDLEY Richard ONE PRO CYCLING MADISON GENESIS
MCEVOY Jonathan NFTO MADISON GENESIS
PATON Alex PEDAL HEAVEN MADISON GENESIS
SWIFT Conor ENVELOPEMASTER GIANT SHEFFIELD MADISON GENESIS
MASE Yuki JAPON NATIONAL TEAM MATRIX POWERTAG
BOUWMANS Dylan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
DE LAAT Jasper TEMPO HOPPENBROUWERS METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
NIEUWPOORT Jelle RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
OLIESLAGERS Bob RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
VAN DEN BERG Lars WV NOORDWESTHOEK METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER HORST Dennis   METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM
BAKKER Stephan CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
BLOKKER Joris PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
DE JONGE Maarten TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
HONIGH Nino RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
MEIJER Gijs MONKEY TOWN CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
OCKELOEN Jasper PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
SLIK Ivar ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
TE BRAKE Remco PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
VAN BREDA Rick BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
VAN LUIJK Sven PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
VELTMAN Milan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
ZANOTTI Marco PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM
CARTER Tom   NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
DEBRABANT Anthony TEAM BOUSIES NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
DECHESNE Julien VERANCLASSIC AGO NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
DEWORTELAER Serge TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
GUILLAUME Geoffrey VC VIRGINALOIS NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
HEMROULLE Johan COLOR CODE ARDEN'S BEEF NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
KERF Jérôme TEAM 3M NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
PAQUOT Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
ROELAND Jordan VC BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
ROELANDTS Rutger SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
WINS Stéphane   NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM
JOLIDON Cédric   NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MACANALLY Ryan PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
MAS NICOLAU Gaspar   NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya   NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
PULIDORI Jérôme TEAM SPOC NICE NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
VAN AERT Bernard PRIMA INDONESIA NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LUPUS RACING TEAM NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
VERGARA CARO Jaime   NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM
HARPER William EXCEL PEDAL HEAVEN ACADEMY ONE PRO CYCLING
JENSEN August TEAM COOP ØSTER HUS ONE PRO CYCLING
LAWLESS Christopher JLT CONDOR ONE PRO CYCLING
STEWART Thomas MADISON GENESIS ONE PRO CYCLING
BOROS Michael ERA REAL ESTATE CIRCUS PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
BOSMANS Tom VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
BOUVRY Dieter ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE LILLE PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
DHAENE Brecht VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
JACOBS Johan   PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
LEEMANS Rob BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
LIVYNS Arjen VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
MARKUS Barry ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
MEEUS Jordi ACROG BALEN BC PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
VANREYTEN Joachim LOTTO SOUDAL U23 PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
VERHELST Louis ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE LILLE PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
WOUTERS Sieben RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CT
GROSELJ Matic SAVA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA (ROG LJUBLJANA)
JERMAN Ziga RADENSKA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
MERCUN Matej RADENSKA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
POGACAR Tadej RADENSKA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
PRAH Aljaz TANIN SEVNICA RADENSKA LJUBLJANA
BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa EFAPEL RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
SÁNCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA
FLICKE Bastian LV BRANDENBOURG RAD NET ROSE TEAM
FRAHM Jasper LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG RAD NET ROSE TEAM
GESSNER Konrad P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN RAD NET ROSE TEAM
GROSS Felix RSV 54 VENUSBERG RAD NET ROSE TEAM
NOLDE Tobias JUNIOREN SCHWALBE TEAM SACHSEN RAD NET ROSE TEAM
REUTTER Sven STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP RAD NET ROSE TEAM
DAL CIN Matteo SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING
JOYCE Colin AXEON HAGENS BERMAN RALLY CYCLING
MCNULTY Brandon LUX DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM RALLY CYCLING
DJURHUUS Stefan TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
KRON Andreas Lorentz PYTHONPRO.COM VELOWEAR RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
SØRENSEN Chris Anker FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
WESTERGAARD Mathias TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper FREDERIKSHØJ CYCLING CLUB RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
BISSEGGER Stefan   ROTH AKROS
FROIDEVAUX Maxime   ROTH AKROS
FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING ROTH AKROS
HIRSCHI Marc   ROTH AKROS
LANG Pirmin IAM CYCLING ROTH AKROS
LÜSCHER Damian   ROTH AKROS
REUTIMANN Matthias   ROTH AKROS
RUDAZ Manuel   ROTH AKROS
WENDELSPIESS Diego   ROTH AKROS
CABOT Jérémy SCO DIJON ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
CALLEEUW Joeri VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING TEAM ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
KOWALSKI Dylan VC ROUEN 76 ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
LECROQ Jérémy CC NOGENT SUR OISE ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
SEYNAEVE Lander WANTY GROUPE GOBERT ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
VEREECKEN Nicolas AN POST CHAINREACTION ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
VERMEULEN Emiel TEAM 3M ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN RTS MONTON RACING TEAM
AFFINI Edoardo SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS SEG RACING
BOL Cees RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEG RACING
CULLAIGH Gabriel 100% ME SEG RACING
DE VRIES Hartthijs RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEG RACING
ERIKSSON Lucas TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI SEG RACING
JANSSEN Adriaan CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS SEG RACING
LENDERINK Peter RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEG RACING
MAAS Jan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEG RACING
PETERS Alex TEAM SKY SEG RACING
SCHELLING Ide MONKEY TOWN CT SEG RACING
WILLIAMS Stephen JLT CONDOR SEG RACING
BASSETT Stephen TEAM JAMIS SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
COTE Pier André TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FOR SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
COWAN Alexander TEAM RACECLEAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DROUIN David ST PROSPER QC SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
ROBERGE Adam TEAM RACECLEAN SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
VANDALE Danick H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
ZUKOWSKY Nick KALLISTO FCV P/B TOYO TIRES SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
ALVAREZ Alberto Dario   SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE S J
PRADO Ignacio De Jesus CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE S J 
EBSEN John ONE PRO CYCLING SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM
RUGG Timothy HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO NATURE'S STRADALLI BIKE AID
THÖMEL Tino RTS MONTON RACING TEAM STRADALLI BIKE AID
CALA CALA Aristobulo SOGAMOSO CIUDAD INFLUYENTE IDRS STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER
CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres FUERZAS ARMADAS EJERCITO NACIONAL STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres COLDEPORTES CLARO STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER
GONZALEZ CASTILLO Roberto Carlos EPM UNE AREA METROPOLITANA STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER
SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander GW SHIMANO STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT STRONGMAN CAMPaGNOLO WILIER
BETOUIGT SUIRE Clément MERIGNAC VC SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GALL Felix RC WÖRGL SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GRESSIER Maxime AVIA WCUP SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KANTER Max LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MOBACH Jarno APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NIEUWENHUIS Joris RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
STORK Florian TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PART SUNWEB GIANT DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DECOSTER Merlijn VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
KAISE Julien COLOR CODE ARDEN'S BEEF T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
KORNER Max Emil TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT T PALM PôLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
PICOUX Maximilien COLOR CODE ARDEN'S BEEF T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
VAN BOST Victor ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
VAN MOL Caine HIH BAAL T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
VANDREPOTTE Anthony INDIVIDUEL T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
ANECA Ciske ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES TARTELETTO ISOREX
BLOMME Lorenzo TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6 TARTELETTO ISOREX
BOSSUYT Gianni TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6/2017 HOME SOLUTIONS TARTELETTO ISOREX
BREYNE Jonathan VERANCLASSIC AGO TARTELETTO ISOREX
COOLS Michael EFC ETIXX TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE ROOZE  Niels VERANCLASSIC AGO TARTELETTO ISOREX
DE TROCH Thomas PRORACE CT TARTELETTO ISOREX
GOEMAN Jonas TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6 TARTELETTO ISOREX
PIETERS Laurent BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK TARTELETTO ISOREX
RUIJGH Rob CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TARTELETTO ISOREX
STOCKMAN Abram TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6 TARTELETTO ISOREX
STOCKMAN Michiel TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6 TARTELETTO ISOREX
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar CT ZEMST VZW TARTELETTO ISOREX
VANDEWALLE Matthias EFC ETIXX TARTELETTO ISOREX
GALTA Frederik Strand DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM TEAM COOP
HÖÖG Gustav TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI TEAM COOP
KJEMHUS Joakim SANDNES SYKLEKLUBB TEAM COOP
LINDAU Philip TEAM JOKER TEAM COOP
BACKOFEN Moritz TEAM KUOTA LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
BAUER Dominik MATRIX RACING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
DEIKE Robert ROSE TEAM NRW JUNIOR TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM KUOTA LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
FIEGE Lorenz TEAM EMBRACETHEWORLD CYCLING TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
KUESTERS Alexander HOLISTIC CYCLING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
LÖER Lukas TEAM KUOTA LOTTO TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
LUBBERS Raven MATRIX RACING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
MAMOS Philipp DAUNER CYCLING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco DAUNER CYCLING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
VAN PUYVELDE Jan DAUNER CYCLING TEAM TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
WOLF Justin RSV UNNA 1968 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON
CATANIA Claudio T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
DONDERS Jelle SUPERANO HAM ISOREX TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
ROZSA Balazs SZUPER BETON TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
RUSNAC Maxim GRAGNANO GESAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
TEASDALE Josh PRORACE CT TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
VERMEER Tom BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
BALLET Alexandre CC ETUPES TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
BELLIA Matteo TEAM EXPLOIT TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
GUEX Quentin TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
LOMAZZI Cyril VC FRIBOURG TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
ROMAN Martial TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
RUSSENBERGER Leon RV MERISHAUSEN TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
RUSSO Jonathan BIKEINLOVE CYCLING TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
SCHNEITER Joab   TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
SCHUTZ Carl TEAM CHRIS NET TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
STUDER Matthias TEAM RAIFFEINSEN AADORF ELGG TEAM EXPLOIT GOOMAH RACING
BLAALID Marius SANDEFJORD SK TEAM FIXIT.NO
MANNINEN Matti BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM FIXIT.NO
SPIKSETH Elias Angell EC.CARTUCHO.ES MAGRO TEAM FIXIT.NO
BJERG Mikkel TEAM BØRKOP CYKLER TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
EGHOLM Jacob TEAM BØRKOP CYKLER TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias SEG RACING TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TEAM WEBIKE CK AARHUS TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
QUAADE Rasmus Christian STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
RODENBURG MADSEN Frederik TEAM BØRKOP CYKLER TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
VON FOLSACH Casper RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
VORRE LOURING Aske TEAM COLOQUICK CULT TEAM GIANT CASTELLI
ADAMIETZ Johannes WRSV HOLCZER RADSPORT TEAM TEAM HEIZOMAT
LOEF Georg CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM HEIZOMAT
PORZNER Manuel TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM HEIZOMAT
FRANCZAK Wojciech DE ROSA RYBNIK TEAM HUROM
GUTEK Mikolaj TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM HUROM
LATON Eryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE TEAM HUROM
MIGDAL Wojciech CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM TEAM HUROM
PIASKOWY Emanuel CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM TEAM HUROM
TOMASIAK Konrad START VAXES PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM TEAM HUROM
WARCHOL Bartosz WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR TEAM HUROM
CAZZARO Manuel BELTRAMI TSA ARGON 18 TRE COLLI TEAM ILLUMINATE
NEAGOS Brad ICC BISSELL ABG GIANT TEAM ILLUMINATE
PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING TEAM ILLUMINATE
PIPER Cameron TEAM MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFEES TEAM ILLUMINATE
BREEN Vegard FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT TEAM JOKER
FOSS Tobias LILLEHAMMER CK TEAM JOKER
HAGEN Carl Fredrik TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR TEAM JOKER
KNOTTEN Iver Johan TØNSBERG CK TEAM JOKER
SKJERPING Kristoffer CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM JOKER
TILLER Rasmus LILLEHAMMER CK TEAM JOKER
EINHAUS Frederik LV BADEN TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS(EX T KUOTA LOTTO)
RUTSCH Jonas STORCK BICYCLE TEAM TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
STRITZINGER Joshua CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
TENBROCK Jonas STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
TURCHI luc TEAM BASSO BIKES TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
HAVIK Yoeri TEAM 3M TEAM RALEIGH GAC
KENWAY Adam   TEAM RALEIGH GAC
MARTIN Grant   TEAM RALEIGH GAC
PERRY Ryan   TEAM RALEIGH GAC
ROBBINS Tristan MADISON GENESIS TEAM RALEIGH GAC
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø SOGN CK TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
HAPPKE Luca Felix ROSE TEAM NRW TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PART
BRULAND Eirik TEAM MISLUKER'N TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund LILLEHAMMER CK TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
SKJOLD Mathias KRISTIANSANDS CK TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
KASTEMYR Pontus TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD
LUNDGREN Isac BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD
SANDERSSON Erik   TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD
EARLE Nathan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM UKYO
FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI EDP TEAM UKYO
HIGUCHI Takaaki WJICF KYOTO TEAM UKYO
HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu AISAN RACIN TEAM TEAM UKYO
HISHINUMA Yukinori AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP TEAM UKYO
TOKUDA Suguru TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE TEAM UKYO
TOKUDA Tanzou CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM UKYO
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VELOCONCEPT
CHARMIG Anthon TEAM BØRKOP CYKLER CARl RAS JUNIOR TEAM VELOCONCEPT
GULDHAMMER Rasmus STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VELOCONCEPT
KAMP Alexander STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VELOCONCEPT
REIHS Michael STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP TEAM VELOCONCEPT
BALDAUF Sebastian HRINKOWS ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM TEAM VORARLBERG
BOSCH Manuel SWISS ORIENTAL MEUBLES DESCARTES TEAM VORARLBERG
FRIESECKE Gian EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM VORARLBERG
GEISMAYR Daniel TEAM CENTURION VAUDE TEAM VORARLBERG
HAMMERLE Maximilian REG PRO CYCLE TEAM BREGEN TEAM VORARLBERG
HONIG Reinier ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON TEAM VORARLBERG
LIENHARD Fabian BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM VORARLBERG
MEILER Martin TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN/FOCUS CX ELITE TEAM VORARLBERG
SCHIR Théry EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM VORARLBERG
DRAPER Nathan 100%ME TEAM WIGGINS
ERMENAULT Corentin CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM WIGGINS
FEDRIGO Leonardo CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIMA TEAM WIGGINS
GEORGI Etienne GIANT CC HALO FILMS TEAM WIGGINS
HESTER HANSEN Marc   TEAM WIGGINS
HOWELLS Rhys RICHARDSON TREK RACING TEAM TEAM WIGGINS
KERFOOT ROBSON Dylan TEAM USN TEAM WIGGINS
SCOTT Robert VCUK PH MAS CYCLING TEAM TEAM WIGGINS
WALKER Joey 100%ME TEAM WIGGINS
AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif MALAISIE NATIONAL TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
CHE KU ROMLI Syamil MALAISIE NATIONAL TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
FORTIN Filippo GM EUROPA OVINI TIROL CYCLING TEAM
KRIZEK Matthias TEAM ROTH TIROL CYCLING TEAM
KUEN Maximilian AMPLATZ BMC TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SALVADOR Enrico UNIEURO WILIER TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SCHWARZ Lucas   TIROL CYCLING TEAM
WILDAUER Markus ÖAMTC TOMSILLER.AT RC TIROL TIROL CYCLING TEAM
BARTHA Csaba   TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
KRASNOV Leonid   TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
PETER Laszlo   TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
ROSAS Laureano SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE S TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel   TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM
ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves   UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
ANDREEV Yordan VASIL LEVSKI CT UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
CENGHIALTA Riccardo SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
CHOLAKOV Stanimir HEMUS 1896 TROJAN UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
KOLEV Teodor HEMUS 1896 TROJAN UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
MIHAILOV Mihail HEMUS 1896 TROJAN UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
MITEV Kristiyan   UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
RUSENOV Vladimir HEMUS 1896 TROJAN UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
VEGA MERODIO Sergio GOMUR UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel GOMUR UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
ZAHIRI Abderrahim CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896
KRISTIANSEN Sondre SK RYE OG NORGE UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter LILLEHAMMER CK UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
RUDLAND Hans Kristian LILLEHAMMER CK UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SAUGSTAD Lars RINGERIKE SK UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SLEEN Torjus TEAM JOKER UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø SOGN CK UNO - X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MAWATARI Shinya   UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN 
OKA Atsushi   UTSUNOMIA BLITZEN
AL KHAFAJI Yaser   VIB BIKES
KHADYLBEK Zhandos   VINO ASTANA MOTORS
GOLOVACHSHENKO Artyom   VINO ASTANA MOTORS
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre   VINO ASTANA MOTORS
BONILLA QUIROS Daniel   VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY
LUNA Franco Leonardo   VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY
MENDOZA RAMIREZ Andres Camilo SOACHA JUNTOS VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY
NAVARRETE Maximiliano Ezequiel   VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY
VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio STHIMPRA VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY
CZUBAK Dawid KTK KALISZ VOSTER UNIWHEELS
GRABIS Mateusz TC CHROBRY  SCOTT GLOGÓW VOSTER UNIWHEELS
KOMAR Mateusz DOMIN SPORT VOSTER UNIWHEELS
KRASNODEBSKI Artur VOSTER CYCLING TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS
KRAWCZYK Szymon KTK KALISZ VOSTER UNIWHEELS
NAJS Jakub TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW VOSTER UNIWHEELS
NOWACZEK Mateusz KRISMAR BIG SILWANT OLSZTYN VOSTER UNIWHEELS
PARMA Krzyzstof VOSTER CYCLING TEAM VOSTER UNIWHEELS
SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw WIBATECH FUJI VOSTER UNIWHEELS
ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE W52 FC PORTO
FERREIRA Tiago Jorge Oliveira LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS W52 FC PORTO
MESTRE Daniel EFAPEL W52 FC PORTO /RE EFAPEL
UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA W52 FC PORTO
OBORSKI Dominik DOMIN SPORT WIBATECH FUJI
STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE WIBATECH FUJI
SYKALA Wojciech KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA WIBATECH FUJI
FRIEDRICH Marco TEAM PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ WSA GREENLIFE
GRICK Matthias KTM EBNER TRANSPORTE CT GRAZ WSA GREENLIFE
IRENDORFER Moritz RC ARBÔ FELBERMAYR WELS WSA GREENLIFE
KOLB Stefan RC FRIEDBERG PINGGAU WSA GREENLIFE
SALZMANN Jodok WIBATECH FUJI WSA GREENLIFE
     
EQUIPES CYCLO CROSS    
     
CRISPIN Mickaël OC LOCMINE CROSS TEAM BY G4
DIDIER Anthonin VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT CROSS TEAM BY G4
GRAS Yan EC STEPHANOIS CROSS TEAM BY G4
VAN TICHELT Yorben MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM ERA MURPROTEC
ADAMS Joeri CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE KALAS H ESSERS NNOF
VAN DER HAAR Lars TEAM GIANT ALPECIN TELENET FIDEA LIONS
     
EQUIPES FEMININES    
     
ENSING Janneke PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
HOSKING Chloe WIGGLE HIGH5 ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
KASPER Romy BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
PALADIN Soraya TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
STEFANI Martina SC VECCHIA FONTANA ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
TAYLOR Carlee TEAM LIV PLANTUR ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
TUSLAITE Daiva INPA BIANCHI ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
VEKEMANS Anisha LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES ALÉ CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
MARCHESINI Giulia   AROMITALIA VAIANO
AKHMETCHA Rinata   ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
ISKAKOVA Amiliya   ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
MORZENTI Lisa EUROTARGET STILL BIKE ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC CITY LJUBLJANA ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke   ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
SKALNIAK Agnieszka TKK PACIFIC TORUN NESTLE FITNESS ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
VIECELI Lara INPA BIANCHI ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM
JACKSON Alison TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER BEPINK COGEAS
RAGUSA Katia SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK COGEAS
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK COGEAS
ADRIAN Vera   BIZKAIA DURANGO
KERN Spela BTC CITY LJUBLJANA BIZKAIA DURANGO
MUÑOZ GRANDON Paola Andrea XIRAYAS DE SAN LUIS BIZKAIA DURANGO
OBERHOLZER Carla   BIZKAIA DURANGO
YOSHIKAWA Miho   BIZKAIA DURANGO
UWANO Minami   BIZKAIA DURANGO
PIETERS Amy WIGGLE HIGH5 BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
VAN DEN BOS Jip PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLINGTEAM
BERLAN Ula   BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
NILSSON Hanna LENSWORLD ZANNATA BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria INPA BIANCHI BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
ZAJC Hajdi   BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
ZAVBI KUNAVER Sasa   BTC CITY LJUBLJANA
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM CANYON / SRAM RACING
THORVILSON Leah   CANYON / SRAM RACING
DRAGOO Allie TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup TEAM BMS BIRN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
PERCHTOLD Christina VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
VILMANN Marie TEAM BMS BIRN CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM
LIU Jiali   CHINA CHONGMING LIV PRO CYCLING
ELLSAY Gillian TREK RED TRUCK RACING P/B MOSAIC HOM COLAVITA BIANCHI
HODGES Kendelle   COLAVITA BIANCHI
MICKEY Abigail UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO WOMEN'S CT COLAVITA BIANCHI
MUNDY Jessica   COLAVITA BIANCHI
NOBLE Ellen   COLAVITA BIANCHI
PIERCE RAIS Amber VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ COLAVITA BIANCHI
ANTONNEAU Kaitlin TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
JASINSKA Malgorzta ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
KING Danielle WIGGLE HIGH5 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
KNOL Willeke LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE CIPOLLINI CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
WILD Kirsten HITEC PRODUCTS CYLANCE PRO CYCLING
CHRISTIAN Anna WIGGLE HIGH5 DROPS
COBB Alice ? MATRIX PRO CYCLING DROPS
DUYCK Ann Sophie TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN ETIXX DROPS
HOLDEN Elizabeth TEAM FORD ECOBOOST DROPS
PARKINSON Abby Mae SERVETTO FOOTON DROPS
RITTER Martina BTC CITY LJUBLJANA DROPS
ZORZI Susanna LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES DROPS
GILLOW  Shara RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
KNETEMANN Roxane RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE
BALDUCCI Michela SC MICHELA FANINI GIUSFREDI BIANCHI
BORTOLOTTI Simona BEPINK  
CANVELLI Vania RACCONIGI CYCLING TEAM  
DUMITRU Daniela    
FRAIEGARI Giorgia BEPINK  
PERINI Chiara MOLINELLO SERVETTO  
PIPPI Elena    
SHAPIRO Omer    
ZAVALLONI Victoria ASD CLUB CORRIDONIA SC GIUSFREDI BIANCHI
CERRA Jessica TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER HAGENS BERMAN /SUPERMINT PRO CT
MULLENS Peta WIGGLE HIGH5 HAGENS BERMAN /SUPERMINT PRO CT
ORTON Beth Ann VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING HAGENS BERMAN /SUPERMINT PRO CT
TEDDERGREEN Starla KINDHUMAN PRO CYCLING PROJECT HAGENS BERMAN /SUPERMINT PRO CT
WILLIAMS Lizzie ORICA AIS HAGENS BERMAN /SUPERMINT PRO CT
AALERUD Katrine BRYNE CK HITEC PRODUCTS
ANDERSEN Susanne   HITEC PRODUCTS
GASKJENN Ingvild HORTEN OCK HITEC PRODUCTS
HOEKSMA Ilona PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS
KESSLER Nina LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM HITEC PRODUCTS
COBB Alice MATRIX FITNESS LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
DE JONG Thalita RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
DE VUYST Sofie LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
DOCX Mieke JOS FERON LADY FORCE LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
OLIVEIRA Flavia Maria Cardoso LENSWORLD ZANNATA LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
REIS Daniela DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
RIVAT Amelie POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
VAN VELZEN Bryony WV DE JONGE RENNER LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN ETIXX LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM
CUCINOTTA Annalisa ALE CIPOLLINI LENSWORLD KUOTA
GUDERZO Tatiana HITEC PRODUCTS LENSWORLD KUOTA
RIABCHENKO Tetyana INPA BIANCHI LENSWORLD KUOTA
RIJFF Anouk LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES LENSWORLD KUOTA
VERBEKE Grace ARRÊT LENSWORLD KUOTA
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie KEUKENS REDANT LENSWORLD KUOTA
DOM Annelies LENSWORLD ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
KIESENHOFER Anna   LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
MOONEN Puck   LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
SCHMIDT Trine TEAM BMS BIRN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat LENSWORLD ZANNATA LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BAKER Georgia HIGH5 DREAM TEAM ORICA AIS
BUYSMAN Nina   PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG/ DESTIL CYCLINGT
DE JONG Demi BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG/ DESTIL CYCLINGT
SOET Aafke   PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG/ DESTIL CYCLINGT
STIJNS Kyara TEAM LIV PLANTUR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG/ DESTIL CYCLINGT
VAN VEEN Esther SWABOLADIES.NL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG/ DESTIL CYCLINGT
GILLOW Shara RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
KNETEMANN Roxane RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
BERGEN Sara TREK RED TRUCK RACING RALLY CYCLING
BEVERIDGE Allison   RALLY CYCLING
CATLIN Kelly   RALLY CYCLING
HEATH Megan FRAZIER CYCLING RALLY CYCLING
LAROCHE Caitlin CANYON BICYCLES SMIMANO RALLY CYCLING
VOLK Monica THE HAPPY TOOTH PRO CYCLING RALLY CYCLING
BAZIN Marjolaine DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES SAS MACOGEP
BEDARD Emma   SAS MACOGEP
BILODEAU Véronique   SAS MACOGEP
FERRIER BRUNEAU Christelle SAS MACOGEP ACQUISIO PROPULSEE PAR M SAS MACOGEP
JEULAND Pascale POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 SAS MACOGEP
LAMBOLEY Soline DN BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE SAS MACOGEP
LAROSE GINGRAS Frederique   SAS MACOGEP
OSSOLA Irina SAS MACOGEP ACQUISIO PROPULSEE PAR M SAS MACOGEP
PROVOST Adriane SAS MACOGEP ACQUISIO PROPULSEE PAR M SAS MACOGEP
RASMUSSEN Sarah SAS MACOGEP ACQUISIO PROPULSEE PAR M SAS MACOGEP
ROCHEDY Emilie CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION SAS MACOGEP
SACHET Iris DN 17 POITOU CHARENTES SAS MACOGEP
CEOLONI Anna SERVETTO FOOTON SC MICHELA FANINI
MANEEPHAN Jutatip   SC MICHELA FANINI
BEX Nathalie FORZA FORTUNA SPORT VLAANDEREN ETIXX GUILLD'OR
ROTMAN Lotte PAPILLON RUDYCO JANAHANS CT SPORT VLAANDEREN ETIXX GUILLD'OR
VAN SEVEREN Céline DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN SPORT VLAANDEREN ETIXX GUILLD'OR
BLOCH Shani   TEAM BMS BIRN
KERWIN Natalie RAMBLERS CYCLING CLUB TEAM BMS BIRN
KOSTER Claudia JAN VAN ARCKEL TEAM BMS BIRN
MUSTONEN Sara TEAM LIV PLANTUR TEAM BMS BIRN
NEBEN Amber BEPINK TEAM BMS BIRN
PENTON Sara LARES WAOWDEALS WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN
SMALL Carmen CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM BMS BIRN
ELLSAY Gillian COURTENAY BC TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
HODGES Kendelle HIGH5 DREAM TEAM TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
MICKEY Abigail UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
MUNDY Jessica   TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
NOBLE Ellen ASPIRE RACING TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
RAIS PIERCE Amber VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
WATTERS Ellen THE CYCLERY OPUS TEAM COLAVITA /BIANCHI
CHRISTOFOROU Antri   TEAM SERVETTO FOOTON
DOBRYNINA Kseniya ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM TEAM SERVETTO FOOTON
GASS Daniela DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN TEAM SERVETTO FOOTON
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SC MICHELA FANINI TEAM SERVETTO FOOTON
VERSTICHELEN Femke AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM TEAM SERVETTO FOOTON
BRAND Lucinda RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB
LABOUS Juliette VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT TEAM SUNWEB
LIPPERT Liane TEAM MANGERTSEDER TEAM SUNWEB
RIVERA Coryn UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF WOMEN'S CT TEAM SUNWEB
VAN DIJK Ellen BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM TEAM SUNWEB
ARCHIBALD Katie PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT
BADEGRUBER Anna VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT
JONES Louise Hayley BALMORAL CC TEAM WNT
KAY Emily TEAM BREEZE TEAM WNT
KNIGHT Josie   TEAM WNT
MAES Elise VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NÖ TEAM WNT
ROE Eileen LARES WAOWDEALS WOMENS CYCLING T TEAM WNT
SHAW Gabriella PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING TEAM WNT
SIMMONDS Hayley AEROCOACH TEAM WNT
COVRIG Ana INPA BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
BARTELLONI Beatrice AROMITALIA VAIANO TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
PAVIN Michela INPA BIANCHI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
ROSSATO Beatrice ALE CIPOLLINI TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
FOREMAN MACKEY Annie THE CYCLERY OPUS TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER
COLE Janelle TWENTY16 RIDEBIKER UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
HANSON Lauretta COLAVITA/ BIANCHI UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
SHERWIN Kate HAPPY TOOTH DENTAL PRO CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
TUCKER HALL Lauren TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
WILES Tayler ORICA AIS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
WINDER Ruth US NATIONAL TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CYCLING W TEAM
BONOMI Ilaria BEPINK VALCAR PBM
CRETTI Claudia INPA BIANCHI VALCAR PBM
MUCCIOLI Dalia ALE CIPOLLINI VALCAR PBM
DONOVAN Kathryn COLAVITA /BIANCHI VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING
LUEBKE Jennifer PORTLAND BICYCLE STUDIO VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING
MUEGGE Hanna RALLY CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING
ROSE Claire PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING VISIT DALLAS DNA PRO CYCLING
CURE Amy   WIGGLE HIGH5
FAHLIN Emilia ALÉ CIPOLLINI WIGGLE HIGH5
GARNER Grace PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING WIGGLE HIGH5
LETH Julie HITEC PRODUCTS WIGGLE HIGH5
LICHTENBERG HÄUSLER Claudia LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES WIGGLE HIGH5
BLIJLEVENS Jeroen   WM3 PRO CYCLING (DS)
GAFINOVITZ Rotem   WM3 PRO CYCLING
KASTELIJN Yara RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
KITCHEN Laura HITEC PRODUCTS WM3 PRO CYCLING
KOREVAAR Jeanne RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
KOSTER Anouska RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
MARKUS Riejanne TEAM LIV PLANTUR WM3 PRO CYCLING
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
PLICHTA Anna BTC CITY LJUBLJANA WM3 PRO CYCLING
SCANDOLARA Valentina CYLANCE PRO CYCLING TEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
TENNIGLO Moniek RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
VOS Marianne RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM WM3 PRO CYCLING
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 19/02/2017