CONTRATS PRO 2015

CONTRATS PRO 2015

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPES 2014                                                  EQUIPES 2015                                                   
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
     
BAKELANTS Jan  OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP AG2R LA MONDIALE 
DENZ Nico CHAMBERY CF AG2R LA MONDIALE AU 01/08
JAUREGUI Quentin  ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE  AG2R LA MONDIALE 
LATOUR Pierre Roger  CHAMBERY CF  AG2R LA MONDIALE 
VAN SUMMEREN Johan GARMIN SHARP AG2R LA MONDIALE
AYAZBAYEV Maxat CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
BOOM Lars  BELKIN PRO CYCLING  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
CATALDO Dario TEAM SKY ASTANA PRO TEAM
DE VREESE Laurens  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
LOPEZ Miguel Angel    ASTANA PRO TEAM 
MALACARNE Davide  TEAM EUROPCAR  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
ROSA Diego  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
SANCHEZ Luis Léon  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
TARAMAE Rein  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS  ASTANA PRO TEAM 
CARUSO Damiano  CANNONDALE  BMC RACING TEAM 
DE MARCHI Alessandro  CANNONDALE  BMC RACING TEAM 
DRUCKER Jean Pierre  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT  BMC RACING TEAM 
FLAKEMORE Campbell AVANTI CYCLING TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
KÜNG Stefan  BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM  BMC RACING TEAM 
ROSSKOPF Joey HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOMENT TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
SENNI Manuel TEAM COLPACK BMC RACING TEAM
TEUNS Dylan  BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM  BMC RACING TEAM 
BOUET Maxime  AG2R LA MONDIALE  ETIXX - QUICK STEP
DE LA CRUZ David  TEAM NETAPP ENDURA  ETIXX - QUICK STEP
LAMPAERT Yves  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE  ETIXX - QUICK STEP
SABATINI Fabio  CANNONDALE  ETIXX - QUICK STEP
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz ETIXX ETIXX - QUICK STEP
MANZIN Lorenzo  TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE  FDJ
MORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM FDJ
REZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR FDJ
SARREAU Marc  ARMEE DE TERRE  FDJ 
CHEVRIER Clément BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM IAM CYCLING
CLEMENT Stef BELKIN PRO CT IAM CYCLING
COPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS IAM CYCLING
DEGAND Thomas WANTY GROUPE GOBERT IAM CYCLING
DEVENYNS Dries TEAM GIANT SHIMANO IAM CYCLING
ENGER Sondre Holst TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR IAM CYCLING
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson COLOMBIA IAM CYCLING
PELLAUD Simon TEAM ROTH FELT IAM CYCLING
TANNER David BELKIN PRO CT IAM CYCLING
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas LOTTO BELISOL IAM CYCLING
WARBASSE Larry BMC RACING TEAM IAM CYCLING
FARIA DA COSTA Mário Jorge OFM QUINTA DA LIXA LAMPRE MERIDA
FENG CHUN Kai TEAM GUSTO LAMPRE MERIDA
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam MTN QHUBEKA LAMPRE MERIDA
KOSHEVOY Ilia BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE LAMPRE MERIDA
PIBERNIK Luka  RADENSKA  LAMPRE MERIDA 
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM LAMPRE MERIDA
BENOOT Tiesj  LOTTO BELISOL U23  LOTTO SOUDAL 
DE BUYST Jasper TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE LOTTO SOUDAL
DE GENDT Thomas OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT LOTTO SOUDAL
ANACONA Winner Andrew LAMPRE MERIDA MOVISTAR TEAM
FERNANDEZ Rubén  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA  MOVISTAR TEAM 
SOLER Marc LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
SUTHERLAND Rory TEAM TINKOFF SAXO MOVISTAR TEAM
BLYTHE Adam  NFTO  ORICA GREENEDGE 
EWAN Caleb  JAYCO AIS  ORICA GREENEDGE 
NIELSEN Magnus Cort  CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER  ORICA GREENEDGE 
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TEAM SKY TEAM CANNONDALE GARMIN
FORNOLO Davide CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE GARMIN
VIVIANI Elia CANNONDALE TEAM CANNONDALE GARMIN
ZEPUNTKE Ruben BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM CANNONDALE GARMIN
FAIRLY Caleb GARMIN SHARP TEAM GIANT ALPECIN
JONES Carter OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES TEAM GIANT ALPECIN
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO TEAM GIANT ALPECIN
VAN DER HAAR Lars DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO TEAM GIANT ALPECIN
WAEYTENS Zico TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM GIANT ALPECIN
BYSTRØM Sven Erik  TEAM OSTER HUS RIDLEY  TEAM KATUSHA 
GUARNIERI Jacopo  ASTANA PRO TEAM  TEAM KATUSHA 
LAGUTIN Sergey RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA
MACHADO Tiago TEAM NETAPP ENDURA TEAM KATUSHA
ZAKARIN Ilnur RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA
BENNETT George CANNONDALE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
DE WEERT Kevin OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
LINDEMAN Bert Jan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
ROOSEN Timo RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
TEUNISSEN Mike RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
VAN ASBROECK Tom TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
FENN Andrew OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT TEAM SKY
KÖNIG Leopold TEAM NETAPP ENDURA TEAM SKY
NORDHAUG Lars Petter BELKIN PRO CT TEAM SKY
POELS Wouter OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT TEAM SKY
ROCHE Nicolas TEAM TINKOFF SAXO TEAM SKY
VIVIANI Elia CANNONDALE TEAM SKY
BASSO Ivan  CANNONDALE  TINKOFF SAXO 
BODNAR Maciej  CANNONDALE  TINKOFF SAXO 
BRUTT Pavel  TEAM KATUSHA  TINKOFF SAXO 
KISERLOVSKI Robert  TREK FACTORY RACING  TINKOFF SAXO 
SAGAN Juraj  CANNONDALE  TINKOFF SAXO 
SAGAN Peter  CANNONDALE  TINKOFF SAXO 
COLEDAN Marco BARDIANI CSF TREK FACTORY RACING
MOLLEMA Bauke  BELKIN PRO CYCLING  TREK FACTORY RACING 
STEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP TREK FACTORY RACING
     
     
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTINENTALES     
     
APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BENFATTO Marco  CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
EBSEN John CCN CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan  START TRIGON CT  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
GATTO Oscar CANNONDALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
GIMENEZ Carlos    ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
NARDIN Alberto OVERALL CYCLING TEAM ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
STORTONI Simone AMORE & VITE SELLE SMP ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
TVETCOV Serghei JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
ANDREETTA Simone  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR  BARDIANI CSF 
CHIRICO Luca  MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER  BARDIANI CSF 
SIMION Paolo MASTROMARCO SENSI DOVER BENEDETTI BARDIANI CSF
STERBINI Luca  TEAM PALAZZAGO FENICE  BARDIANI CSF 
STERBINI Simone  TEAM PALAZZAGO FENICE  BARDIANI CSF 
TONELLI Alessandro  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR  BARDIANI CSF  
ARCHBOLD Shane  AN POST CHAINREACTION  BORA - ARGON 18
BAUHAUS Phil  TEAM STOLTING  BORA - ARGON 18
BUCHMANN Emanuel  RAD NET ROSE TEAM  BORA - ARGON 18
KONRAD Patrick  TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS  BORA - ARGON 18
NERZ Dominik  BMC RACING TEAM  BORA - ARGON 18
PFINGSTEN Christoph  CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE  BORA - ARGON 18
SALERNO Cristiano  CANNONDALE  BORA - ARGON 18
THURAU Bjorn  TEAM EUROPCAR  BORA - ARGON 18
BOULO Matthieu TEAM RALEIGH BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
BRUN Frédéric BIGMAT AUBER 93 BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
CAM Maxime  BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 
FEDRIGO Pierrick  FDJ.fr  BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 
HIVERT Jonathan  BELKIN PRO CT  BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 
HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R LA MONDIALE BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
LEDANOIS Kévin  CC NOGENT SUR OISE BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 
MC LAY Daniel LOTTO BELISOL U23 BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUSKADI CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA U23 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
CARTHY Hugh  RAPHA CONDOR JLT  CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 
GONCALVES José TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
PARDILLA Sergio MTN QHUBEKA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
PRADES REVERTE Eduard OFM QUINTA DA LIXA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
VILELA Ricardo OFM QUINTA DA LIXA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA
BOLE Grega VINI FANTINI NIPPO CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
BROZYNA Piotr TELCO'M GIMEX CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
DELLE STELLE Christian TEAM IDEA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
HIRT Jan ETIXX CCC SPRANDI PLOKOWICE
KACZMAREK Jakub TELCO'M GIMEX CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
LATON Eryk BDC MARCPOL TEAM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
MALECKI Kamil MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
PALUTA Michal   CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
PLUCINSKI Leszek BDC MARCPOL TEAM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
SCHUMACHER Stefan CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
SZMYD Sylwester MOVISTAR TEAM CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE
AHLSTRAND Jonas  TEAM GIANT SHIMANO  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
BOUHANNI Nacer  FDJ.fr  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
CHAINEL Steve  AG2R LA MONDIALE  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
CHETOUT Loïc GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
ROLLIN Dominique    COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
ROSSETTO Stéphane  BIGMAT AUBER 93  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
SOUPE Geoffrey  FDJ.fr  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
TURGIS Anthony  CC NOGENT SUR OISE  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
VAN STAEYEN Michael  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
VANBILSEN Kenneth  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE  COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS 
CANO ARDILA Alex ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO COLOMBIA
CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo EPM UNE COLOMBIA
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando EPM UNE COLOMBIA
RAMIREZ Brayan MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA COLOMBIA
SARMIENTO Cayetano CANNONDALE COLOMBIA
DOWNING Russel NFTO CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
GERDEMANN Linus MTN QHUBEKA CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
GULDHAMMER Rasmus TEAM TRE FOR BLUE WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
HNIK Karel ETIXX CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
KIRSCH Alex LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM CYCLING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
LEMARCHAND Romain COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
MAGER Christian TEAM STOLTING CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
MORTENSEN Martin CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
PEDERSEN Mads CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
QUAADE Rasmus Christian TEAM TRE FOR BLUE WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
REIHS Michael CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
VINTHER Troels Ronning CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
WEGMANN Fabian GARMIN SHARP CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
ZANGERLE Joël LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM CULT ENERGY PRO CYCLING
BROWN Graeme BELKIN PRO CT DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
JONES Brenton AVANTI CT DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
KOHLER Martin BMC RACING TEAM DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
KONING Peter METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
ROE Timothy TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
SPOKES Samuel ETIXX DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
BERHANE Natnael TEAM EUROPCAR MTN QHUBEKA
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald  TEAM SKY MTN QHUBEKA 
BOS Théo  BELKIN PRO CT  MTN QHUBEKA 
CUMMINGS Stephen BMC RACING TEAM MTN QHUBEKA
DOUGALL Nic  MTN U23  MTN QHUBEKA 
FARRAR Tyler  GARMIN SHARP  MTN QHUBEKA 
GOSS Matthew ORICA GREENEDGE MTN QHUBEKA
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt  TEAM GIANT SHIMANO  MTN QHUBEKA 
PAUWELS Serge OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT MTN QHUBEKA
BELLETTI Manuel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA NERI SOTTOLI ALE (YELLOW FLUO)
BERTAZZO Liam MG KVIS WILIER NERI SOTTOLI ALE
BUSATO Matteo MG KVIS WILIER NERI SOTTOLI ALE
FAVILLI Elia LAMPRE MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI ALE
FRAPPORTI Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA NERI SOTTOLI ALE
GAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM NERI SOTTOLI ALE
MARECZKO Jakub  VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT   NERI SOTTOLI ALE 
WACKEMANN Luca LAMPRE MERIDA NERI SOTTOLI ALE
ZHUPA Eugert  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR  NERI SOTTOLI ALE  
BERLATO Giacomo  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
COLLI Daniele  NERI SOTTOLI  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
CUNEGO Damiano  LAMPRE MERIDA  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
MARINI Nicolas  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
NIBALI Antonio  MARCHIOL EMISFERO  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
POZZO Mattia  NERI SOTTOLI  NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
ARSLANOV Ildar ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
EVTUSHENKO Alexander RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS RUSVELO
FOLIFOROV Alexander ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
IGNATENKO Petr TEAM KATUSHA RUSVELO
KOMIN Aleksandr RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS RUSVELO
KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS RUSVELO
NYCH Artem RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS RUSVELO
RYBAKOV Alexey TEAM KATUSHA RUSVELO
STASH Mamyr ITERA KATUSHA RUSVELO
BOUDAT Thomas VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR ?
MORICE Julien VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR ?
THEVENOT Guillaume VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR ?
AMBROSE Scott  NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
CHERHAL Corentin NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
DE KEIJZER Gerd NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
GLASSPOOL James NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
STROBEL Simon NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
ASSELMAN Jesper  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT  TEAM ROOMPOT
DE MAAR Marc  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT  TEAM ROOMPOT  
DE VRIES Berden  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS  TEAM ROOMPOT
DUIJN Huub  CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE  TEAM ROOMPOT
GROENEWEGEN Dylan CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE TEAM ROOMPOT
HONIG Reinier  TEAM VORARLBERG  TEAM ROOMPOT
HOOGERLAND Johnny  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA TEAM ROOMPOT
KERKHOF Tim ETIXX TEAM ROOMPOT
KREDER Michel  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT  TEAM ROOMPOT
KREDER Raymond  GARMIN SHARP  TEAM ROOMPOT
KREDER Wesley  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TEAM ROOMPOT
LAMMERTINK Maurits  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS  TEAM ROOMPOT  
LOOIJ André  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM  TEAM ROOMPOT 
SLIK Ivar  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM ROOMPOT  
TERPSTRA Mike CROFORD CT/ZWC DTS TEAM ROOMPOT
VAN EMPEL Etienne RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM ROOMPOT
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT  TEAM ROOMPOT  
VAN GOETHEM Brian  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT  TEAM ROOMPOT
CAPIOT Amaury LOTTO BELISOL U23 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
DE TIER Floris  EFC OMEGA PHARMA Q STEP  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 
NAESEN Olivier  TEAM CIBEL  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 
VAN LERBERGHE Bert EFC OMEGA PHARMA Q STEP TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef  LOTTO BELISOL U23  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 
WALLAYS Jens  EFC OMEGA PHARMA Q STEP  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 
BRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT
CANOLA Marco BARDIANI CSF UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT
PUTT Tanner BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT
RATTO Daniele CANNONDALE UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT
ZURLO Federico ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT
ANTONINI Simone MARCHIOL EMISFERO WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DEVRIENDT Tom TEAM 3M WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DRON Boris WALLONIE BRUXELLES WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
EIJSSEN Yannick BMC RACING TEAM WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
GASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
MARCATO Marco  CANNONDALE  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT 
SEYNAEVE Lander  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP   WANTY GROUPE GOBERT 
     
     
     
     
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES     
     
DLASK Jindrich EXPERIMENT 23 AC SPARTA PRAHA
MALAN Petr EXPERIMENT 23 AC SPARTA PRAHA
BERNAS Pawel BDC MARCPOL TEAM ACTIVE JET TEAM
GRADEK Kamil BDC MARCPOL TEAM ACTIVE JET TEAM
KUMP Marko  TEAM TINKOFF SAXO  ADRIA MOBIL 
RUMAC Josip ETIXX ADRIA MOBIL
LANE Patrick SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CT
ROGERS Rico OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CT AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CT
SCHWEIZER Michael SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CT
DARVILLE Alexandre AXEON CYCLING TEAM AIRGAS CYCLING
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS AIRGAS CYCLING
MEDINA Gerardo (Mex) BMW DEVELOPMENT TEAM AIRGAS CYCLING
TRAUTMANIS Martins TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE ALPHA BALTIC UNITYMARATHONS.COM
KUEN Maximilian GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER AMPLATZ BMC
KRUOPIS Aidis ORICA GREENEDGE AN POST CHAINREACTION
MAES Alexander BCV WORKS SOENENS AN POST CHAINREACTION
MEURISSE Xandro LOTTO BELISOL U23 AN POST CHAINREACTION
SISKEVICIUS Paulius SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC AN POST CHAINREACTION
SLATER Alistair GUIDON CHALETTOIS AN POST CHAINREACTION
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens TEAM 3M AN POST CHAINREACTION
PARRINELLO Antonio Casimir ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA AREA ZERO PRO TEAM
MYERSON Adam TEAM SMARTSTOP ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
OLEJNICZAK Peter MITSUBISHI LASER GRAND PERFORMANCE ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
SILVERBERG Jake INTERACTIVE METRONOME DEVELOPMENT ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM
BIHEL César TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH AUBER 93 ?
GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC AUBER 93 ?
MALDONADO Anthony AVC AIX EN PROVENCE AUBER 93 ?
MENUT David ARMEE DE TERRE AUBER 93 ?
CHRISTIE Jason CCN CYCLING TEAM AVANTI CYCLING TEAM
GOUGH Fraser RAMBLERS CYCLING AVANTI CYCLING TEAM
KARWOWSKI Cameron VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI AVANTI CYCLING TEAM
BASKA Erik DUKLA TRENCIN TREK AWT GREENWAY
BOUHANNI Rayane SC SARREGUEMINES AWT GREENWAY
BROCKHOFF Jan DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO AWT GREENWAY
GARCIA CORTINA Ivan EDP AWT GREENWAY
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw BAUKNECHT AUTHOR AWT GREENWAY
LEHKY Roman KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC nAD NISOU AWT GREENWAY
SCHACHMANN Maximilian DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO AWT GREENWAY
SCHLEGEL Michal TJ FAVORIT BRNO AWT GREENWAY
BARTA William BYRDS BOISE YOUNG RIDER DEVELOPMENT AXEON CYCLING TEAM (EX BISSELL DEV TEAM)
O'DONNELL Phil HOT TUBES DEVELOPMENT CT AXEON CYCLING TEAM
OIEN Justin CALIFORNIA GIANT/SPECIALIZED AXEON CYCLING TEAM
BUGTER Luuc CROFORD CYCLING TEAM BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
CASTELYNS Twan KOGA CYCLING TEAM BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
EEFTING Roy BELKIN DE JONGE RENNER BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
HOOGHIEMSTER René KOGA CYCLING TEAM BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
SWEERING Harry WEST FRISIA BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
TIMMERMANS Tristan KOGA CYCLING TEAM BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
VAN DE VALL Lars WTC DE AMSTEL BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem KOGA CYCLING TEAM BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
DE JONGE Maarten TERENGGANU CT BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
SCHWEIZER Christoph SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
GERTS Floris RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KERRISON Jesse TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SCHIR Théry EKZ RACING TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MEDEK Tomas AC SPARTA PRAHA BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM
SVORADA Jan BAUKNECHT AUTHOR BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM
VENDOLSKÝ Ondrej ASC DUKLA PRAHA BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM
ZECHMEISTER Thomas BAUKNECHT AUTHOR BOHEMIA CYCLING TRACK TEAM
PALMA Emanuel Guido JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
DZERVUS Darijus VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
GOOVAERTS Tom VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
HAGGERTY Joshua H & J SMITH OUTDOOR CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
KOISHI Yuma VINI FANTINI NIPPO CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
TOKUDA Tanzo EQA U23 CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
TOKUDA Suguru EQA U23 CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
VINK Michaël TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
WEBER Sascha VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
WILLS Ryan BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
ZENOVICH Matthew TERRA SAFETY SHOES CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING
EDWARDS David CHAMBERY CF CHARTERMASON GIANT
ROBINSON Thomas AVANTI CYCLING TEAM CHARTERMASON GIANT
TAYLOR Joshua CHARTERMASON CHARTERMASON GIANT
BRAET Vinnie SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
CLAEYS Kévin AN POST CHAINREACTION COLBA SUPERANO HAM
DONDERS Jelle RUPELSPURTERS BOOM COLBA SUPERANO HAM
JUODVALKIS Egidijus TEAM 3M COLBA SUPERANO HAM
KREMER Aron WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
MANNAERTS Jelle VERANDAS WILLEMS COLBA SUPERANO HAM
OTTEMA Rick VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI COLBA SUPERANO HAM
SUAREZ Kévin TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth CCN METALAC COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN DE MAELE Glenn T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN DER MEER Nick WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN OPSTAL Thomas BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN COLBA SUPERANO HAM
ARIMONT Charlie YOUNG CT COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
DE WINTER Hugo VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
DUQUENNOY Jimmy OTTIGNIES PERWEZ COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
HENNAUX Loïc RVC PERUWELZ BURY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
LOY Antoine RVC PERUWELZ BURY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
PALM Martin VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
SIX Franklin SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
TAMINIAUX Lionel VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
VANDREPOTTE Anthony RVC PERUWELZ BURY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
AERNOUTS Bart AA DRINK CT CORENDON KWADRO CT
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan GUIDON CHALETTOIS CT ARMEE DE TERRE
CHARBONNET David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CT ARMEE DE TERRE
DUVAL Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CT ARMEE DE TERRE
MAINARD Jérôme CR4C ROANNE CT ARMEE DE TERRE
PACHER Quentin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE CT ARMEE DE TERRE
RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C ROANNE CT ARMEE DE TERRE
THOMAS Benjamin BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISME 18 CT ARMEE DE TERRE
TORTELIER Etienne VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CT ARMEE DE TERRE
DESRIAC Loïc GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CT KINAN PRO CYCLING
GAZVODA Gregor GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER CT KINAN PRO CYCLING
DASKO Mario DUKLA TRENCIN TREK CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM P/B SAGAN
MALOVEC Lubos DUKLA TRENCIN TREK CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM P/B SAGAN
MIGDAL Wojciech WIBATECH FUJI ZORY CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM P/B SAGAN
PIASKOWY Emanuel ACTIVEJET TEAM CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM P/B SAGAN
TALAGA Patryk TELCO'M GIMEX CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM P/B SAGAN
BOL Jetse BELKIN PRO CT CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
DE GREEF Robbert KOGA CYCLING TEAM CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
MEIJERS Daan BELKIN DE JONGE RENNER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
MOL Wouter VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
TALEN Jordi DRC DE MOL CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
VAN DER HOORN Taco WV DE JONGE RENNER CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
VAN REEK Timon CROFORD CT CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
VIERHOUTEN Gino WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE
BAKKER Stephan RESTORE CYCLING  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
BOSMAN Gert Jan PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
DE KLEIJN Arvid CROFORD CYCLING TEAM CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
JANSSEN Adriaan RTV OLDENZAALSE WCL CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
RODENBURG Tim  RESTORE CYCLING  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 
VAN DUIN Patrick  BABY DUMP CT  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 
VAN LUIJK Sven  ASD MONVISO VENEZIA  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS 
VERMEULEN Jeff RETOUR CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
WILLIAMS Marc TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DATA≠3 SYMANTEC RACING TEAM
DUBEN Martin EPIC JANOM GREENWAY DUKLA TRENCIN TREK
HOLOMEK Milan EPIC JANOM GREENWAY DUKLA TRENCIN TREK
LAJCHA Juraj EPIC JANOM GREENWAY DUKLA TRENCIN TREK
DURÁN AROCA Arkaitz OFM QUINTA DA LIXA EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel RETOUR EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
CACCIOTTI Andrea GUAZZOLINI CORATTI GM CYCLING TEAM
CAVASIN Daniele ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR GM CYCLING TEAM
DI SANTE Andrea ARAN CUCINE GM CYCLING TEAM
D'URBANO Marco ARAN CUCINE GM CYCLING TEAM
FERRAROTTI Alessandro Mario OVERALL CYCLING TEAM GM CYCLING TEAM
FORTIN Filippo BARDIANI CSF GM CYCLING TEAM
PARRA Jordan BOGOTA  GM CYCLING TEAM
PEDANTE Francesco TEAM COLPACK GM CYCLING TEAM
ROTONDI Matteo GUAZZOLINI CORATTI GM CYCLING TEAM
RUSCETTA Andrea  CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO GM CYCLING TEAM
SAZANOV Andrey RUSSIAN HELICOPTERS GM CYCLING TEAM
STAMEGNA Sebastian US FRACOR ABA ARR CALCEUS GM CYCLING TEAM
TOTÓ Paolo VELOCLUB SANIGALLIA GM CYCLING TEAM
VISCONTI Gianfranco UTENSILNORD GM CYCLING TEAM
KANO Tomoya TEAM UKYO GUNMA GRIFIN RACING TEAM
FLAKSIS Andzs RIETUMU DELFIN HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HORNBECK John 5 HOUR ENERGY HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SQUIRE Rob JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ELLIOTT Nathan AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CT H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM
PICCOLI James AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM
BENETSEDER Josef TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARIES CYCLEANG
FANKHAUSER Clemens TIROL CYCLING TEAM HRINKOW ADVARIES CYCLEANG
HRINKOW Dominik TEAM VORARLBERG HRINKOW ADVARIES CYCLEANG
MENENDEZ VELASCO Ruben TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH INTEJA MMR
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH INTEJA MMR
NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israël GOMUR CANTABRIA INTEJA MMR
SOBRINO Joaquin  TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH INTEJA MMR
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey RUSVELO ITERA KATUSHA
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CT JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
WILLIAMS David 5 HOUR ENERGY JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
BERRY Josh TEAM SMARTSTOP JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
BRAICO Alexandr TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
MANNION Gavin 5 HOUR ENERGY JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
MORTON Lachlan GARMIN SHARP JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
PRETE GALLOWAY Joshua Lucas TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
TANFIELD Harry KTM CYCLING RT JLT CONDOR
LORENTE Carlos KEITH MOBEL MURCIA KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN
MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jésus KEITH MOBEL MURCIA KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN
ROLDAN CARMORA José Luis ATIKA SAFIRFRUITS KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN
VALERO AMAT Javi KEITH MOBEL MURCIA KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN
BANASZEK Adrian BDC MARCPOL TEAM KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
SILVA FERREIRA Bruno EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE
SOUSA FERREIRA Sergio EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE
DIETEREN Jan TEAM STÖLTING LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KRIEGER Alexandre TEAM STUTTGART LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LUYCKX Brent EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MANAKOV Victor ITERA KATUSHA LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
WIRTGEN Tom UC DIPPACH LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
REIMER Martin MTN QHUBEKA LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA LOULETANO RAY
SABIDO Hugo LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE LOULETANO RAY
CRONSHAW Mathew VELOSURE GIORDANA RACING TEAM MADISON GENESIS
IRVINE Martyn UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING TEAM  MADISON GENESIS
MCNALLY Mark AN POST CHAINREACTION MADISON GENESIS
ROWSELL Erick TEAM NETAPP ENDURA MADISON GENESIS
BLAIN Alexandre TEAM RALEIGH MARSEILLE 13 KTM
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MTN QHUBEKA MARSEILLE 13 KTM
LOUBET Julien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 MARSEILLE 13 KTM
PENVEN Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE MARSEILLE 13 KTM
PRADES REVERTE Eduard  OFM QUINTA DA LIXA  MATRIX POWERTAG 
CAMBIANICA Enea MARCHIOL EMISFERO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
GOEREE Rick NWV GRONINGEN METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
HAMELINK Jasper  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS  METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
KREDER Stefan WILLEBRORD WILL VOORUIT METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
LETEN Wouter VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM  METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
VELTMAN Milan  WV VIKING WATERLAND  METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
VAN DER ZWET Arno KOGA CYCLING TEAM METEC TKH POWERED BIJ MANTEL
ASGREEN Kasper (Dan) ODDER CYKEL KLUB MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
BARNICK Jonas TEAM ROTHAUS BADEN MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
MATTHEIS Oliver TEAM HEIZOMAT MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
BAGUES Aritz GIPUZKOA EKI MURIAS TALDEA
BARRENETXEA Ander IBAIGANE OPEL MURIAS TALDEA
BIZKARRA Mikel GOMUR CANTABRIA MURIAS TALDEA
BRAVO Garikoitz EFAPEL MURIAS TALDEA
ESTÉVEZ Imanol ZIRAUNA INFISPORT MURIAS TALDEA
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS MURIAS TALDEA
GONZÁLEZ Adrián IBAIGANE OPEL MURIAS TALDEA
INSAUSTI Jon Ander GIPUZKOA EKI MURIAS TALDEA
INTZIARTE Unai GIPUZKOA EKI MURIAS TALDEA
LIZARRALDE Eneko GIPUZKOA EKI MURIAS TALDEA
ORBE Haritz EUSKADI MURIAS TALDEA
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Benat EUSKADI MURIAS TALDEA
AMBRUS Nemanja KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN NANKANG FONDRIEST
KOTUR Luka KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN NANKANG FONDRIEST
MAWBY Jackson SATALYST GIANT RACING TEAM NAVITAS SATALYST
SULZBERGER Wesley DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING NAVITAS SATALYST
WELSFORD Sam SATALYST GIANT RACING TEAM NAVITAS SATALYST
YATES Theodore SATALYST GIANT RACING TEAM NAVITAS SATALYST
BIBBY Ian MADISON GENESIS NFTO
MCEVOY Jonathan TEAM NETAPP ENDURA NFTO
PARTRIDGE Robert VELOSURE GIORDANA RACING TEAM NFTO
VON HOFF Steele GARMIN SHARP NFTO
ATKINS George TEAM RALEIGH ONE PRO CYCLING
BARKER Yanto TEAM RALEIGH ONE PRO CYCLING
BELLIS Jonathan CHRISTINA WATCHES p/B KUMA ONE PRO CYCLING
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin VELOSURE GIORDANA RACING TEAM ONE PRO CYCLING
HARPER George VELOSURE GIORDANA RACING TEAM ONE PRO CYCLING
HESTER Marc FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK ONE PRO CYCLING
HUNT Joshua NFTO ONE PRO CYCLING
MOULD Jonathan NFTO ONE PRO CYCLING
OPIE Chris RAPHA CONDOR JLT ONE PRO CYCLING
WILLIAMS Samuel NFTO ONE PRO CYCLING
BOIVIN Guillaume CANNONDALE OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
GAIMON Phillip GARMIN SHARP OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
NAUD Pierrick GARNEAU QUEBECOR OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
WOODS Michael 5 HOUR ENERGY OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COLOMBIA ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMP ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMP ORGULLO ANTIOQUENO
BAKKER Dennis METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
BEUKEBOOM Dion  CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT 
BOSKAMP Melvin KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
SCHOONBROODT Bob VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
STROETINGA Wim KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
VAN DEN BERG Jim KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
VAN DIEMEN Jurgen WV AVANTI PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
VAN HAAREN Bart KOGA CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT
BAX Sjoerd   GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
CORNELISSE Mitchell  UWTC DE VOLHARDING  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
DE VRIES Hartthijs  WV OTTO EBBENS  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
LENDERINK Peter  WRV DE PEDDELAARS RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
MAAS Jan  WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
NIEUWENHUIS Joris  VV GIANT BENELUX  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
TOLHOEK Antwan  BELKIN DE JONGE RENNER RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
WOUTERS Siebren  WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
KOCH Jonas LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG RAD NET ROSE TEAM
KOCH Michel CANNONDALE RAD NET ROSE TEAM
LISS Lucas TEAM STOLTING RAD NET ROSE TEAM
BRØCHNER Nicolai BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
CHRISTENSEN Mads CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
GYLLING HOLM Andreas TEAM JUTLANDER BANK RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
MYGIND Rasmus TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
PEDERSEN Casper Phillip   RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
VON FOLSACH Casper TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
BORISAVJEVIC Milos STAGIAIRE MARCHIOL EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
BOLTURA Alessio SITE MARCHIOL ATI EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
BRESCIANI Michel GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
BRÜNGGER Nico EKZ RACING TEAM ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
CECCHIN Alberto MARCHIOL EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
CREEL Tomas Ricardo MG KVIS WILIER ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
DIETRICH Silvan TEAM ROTH FELT ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
JAUN Lukas TEAM ROTH FELT ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
MARGUET Tristan   ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
OCANHA Gianluca MARCHIOL EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
PAGE Dylan TEAM DOM CYCLE MERIDA ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
STÜSSI Colin TEAM ROTH FELT ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
THALMANN Roland TEAM ROTH FELT ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen TEAM ROTH FELT ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
TOMIO Giacomo SITE MARCHIOL ATI EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
VACCHER Andrea MARCHIOL EMISFERO ROTH SKODA SELLE SMP MARCHIOL
ANTOMARCHI Julien TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
BOUVRY Dieter EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
DAMUSEAU Thomas TEAM GIANT SHIMANO ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
LEVEAU Jérémy VC ROUEN 76 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
ALDER Martz HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SEARCH2RETAIN HEALTH.COM.AU CYCLING T
GRIFFIN Logan PARADICE INVESTMENT SEARCH2RETAIN HEALTH.COM.AU CYCLING T
OCKERBY Luke GARNEAU QUEBECOR SEARCH2RETAIN HEALTH.COM.AU CYCLING T
BAK KLARIS Magnus   SEG RACING
BIERMANS Jenthe DEVELOPMENT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO SEG RACING
BOKELOH Jonas   SEG RACING
BOUWMAN Koen CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS SEG RACING
BOVENHUIS Jasper KOGA CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING
GUNST Davy EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT SEG RACING
HAVIK Yoeri CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE SEG RACING
JAKOBSEN Fabio GRC JAN VAN ARCKEL SEG RACING
JIANG Zhi Hui GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING SEG RACING
LAMMERTINK Steven  CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS  SEG RACING
LEEMANS Rob EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP CT SEG RACING
LOH Sea Keong GIANT SHIMANO SEG RACING
MCCARTHY Robert Jon  AN POST CHAINREACTION  SEG RACING
PETERS Alex MADISON GENESIS SEG RACING
VAN DEN BERG Julius WV VIKING WATERLAND SEG RACING
VAN DONGEN Ricardo  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM  SEG RACING
CATAFORD Alexander AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
RAY Alexander HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM
DOLEZAL Radovan ETIXX SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV
KOUDELA Tomás GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV
LECHNER Petr GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV
GUSEV Vladimir TEAM KATUSHA SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM
PALINI Andrea LAMPRE MERIDA SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CYCLING TEAM
DE CLERCQ Angelo JOSAN TO WIN CT SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
JOSEPH Thomas LARES DOLTCINI SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo LARES DOLTCINI  SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
VAN HECKE Elias LARES DOLTCINI SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
MUGERLI Matej ADRIA MOBIL SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SP TABLEWARE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
VAN WINDEN Dennis BELKIN PRO CYCLING SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
DEGREVE Martijn  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  TEAM 3M 
McCONVEY Connor SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TEAM 3M
MELS Fabrice CIBEL TEAM 3M
PANHUYZEN Kévin CECEMEL CT TEAM 3M
PEYSKENS Dimitri LOTTO BELISOL U23 TEAM 3M
PORTER Elliott RAPHA CONDOR JLT TEAM 3M
SADLER Jack RAPHA CONDOR JLT TEAM 3M
TANNER Jake CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA TEAM 3M
VAN DER WEIJST Geert CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS TEAM 3M
VEREECKEN Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM 3M
LIM Jae Yeon CCN CYCLING TEAM TEAM 7 ELEVEN P/B BY ROAD BIKE PHILIPPINES
CARSTENSEN Lars BORNHOLM PRO CYCLING TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
HANSEN Heine   TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
TOUDAL Emil DCR BALLERUP TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
WESTERGAARD Mathias TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM
ANDERSON Jack DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
BOBRIDGE Jack BELKIN PRO CT TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DAVISON Luke SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
KAUFFMANN Jacob GARNEAU QUEBECOR TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
MULHERN Mitchell OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CT TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
O'SHEA Glenn AN POST CHAINREACTION TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
TORCKLER Michael TEAM SMARTSTOP TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS
DE JONGHE Kevin TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE TEAM CIBEL
GEERINCK Jens  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  TEAM CIBEL 
NAESEN Lawrence  VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM  TEAM CIBEL 
ROTTY Glenn  VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK TEAM CIBEL 
STALLAERT Joeri VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI TEAM CIBEL
VAN DORSSELAER Niels  BAGUET MIBA POORTEN  TEAM CIBEL 
VERRAES Benjamin  JOSAN TO WIN CT  TEAM CIBEL 
KAMP EGESTED Alexander CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA TEAM COLOQUICK (EX DESIGNA KOKKEN)
MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM COLOQUICK
SORENSEN Jimmi CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA TEAM COLOQUICK
VORRE Aske Louring TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER TEAM COLOQUICK (EX DESIGNA KOKKEN)
WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM COLOQUICK (EX DESIGNA KOKKEN)
DERUETTE Thomas COLOR CODE BIOWANZE TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
KOVALIOVAS Edgaras RIETUMU DELFIN TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
STOCKER Manuel (Sui) BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
BIEDERMANN Daniel TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
GOGL Michael GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
KRIZEK Matthias CANNONDALE TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
MUHLBERGER Gregor TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
RABITSCH Stefan AMPLATZ BMC TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
SCHINNAGEL Johannes TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
SCHÖFFMANN Martin WSA GREENLIFE TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS
LØVIK Asmund Romstad MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM FIXIT.NO
GARCIA Damien TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH TEAM FRØY OSLO
HAUGEN Henrik Steen TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT TEAM FRØY OSLO
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM FRØY OSLO
LUNDER Nikolai Tefre MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM FRØY OSLO
ODDLI Anders OTTESTAD SYKLEKLUBB TEAM FRØY OSLO
GOGL Michael GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS
EDMÜLLER Benjamin GEBRÜDER WEISS OBERNDORFER TEAM HEIZOMAT
CAPPELLI Luca GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB TEAM IDEA
DAMIANO Maurizio US FAUSTO COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA TEAM IDEA
GARBY Marc CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA TEAM IDEA
MALUCELLI Matteo US FAUSTO COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA TEAM IDEA
MARIANO Alessandro SC BUSTO GAROLFO TEAM IDEA
PERETTO Giacomo BIRINGHELLO TEAM IDEA
REDA Francesco RETOUR TEAM IDEA
TIZZA Marco MI IMPIANTI REMER GUERCIOTTI TEAM IDEA
TODARO Manuel BIRINGHELLO TEAM IDEA
TORTA Mirko FIORENZO MAGNI BOLTIERE TEAM IDEA
VIGANO Davide CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA TEAM IDEA
GRØNDAHL JANSEN Amund  TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR  TEAM JOKER 
HOELGAARD Daniel ETIXX TEAM JOKER
LAENGEN Vegard Stake BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT TEAM JOKER
NILSEN HOEM Bjørn Tore  TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR  TEAM JOKER 
LUNKE Sindre Skjøestad TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR TEAM JOKER
DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM STÖLTING TEAM KUOTA
DRUMM Felix MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE TEAM KUOTA
HATZ Christopher MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE TEAM KUOTA
KNAUP Tobias LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG TEAM KUOTA
RAPPS Dario TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM KUOTA
WALSCHEID Max TEAM STÖLTING TEAM KUOTA
KRASILNIKAU Andrei AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM MINSK
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr TEAM KATUSHA TEAM MINSK
PAPOK Siarhei RIETUMU DELFIN TEAM MINSK
HOELGAARD Markus ETIXX TEAM ØSTER HUS RIDLEY
BENEKE Calvin TEAM EUROCARSA TEAM RALEIGH
DOMAGALSKI Karol CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA TEAM RALEIGH
MANNINEN Matti TEAM BLIZ MERIDA TEAM RALEIGH
PYM George STARLEY PRIMAL TEAM RALEIGH
JENSEN Christer MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
FLØTTEN Audun Brekke MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
KLEIVEN Njal Eivind MOTIV3 PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
BUTLER Chris HINCAPIE SPORTSW DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM SMARTSTOP
SWEETING Robert 5 HOUR ENERGY TEAM SMARTSTOP
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo 4-72 COLOMBIA TEAM SMARTSTOP
BUGGE Vegard Robinson TEAM JOKER TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
DAHL Herman KRISTIANSANDS TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
HAGEN Carl Fredrik   TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR
BACKOFEN Moritz TEAM ROTHAUS TEAM STOLTING
PORZNER Manuel TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM STOLTING
GEBAUER Tim TEAM STÖLTING TEAM STUTTGART
SCHAFFNER Moritz RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
SCHULZE Julian LKT TEAM BRANDEBURG TEAM STUTTGART
WEBER Johannes TEAM HEIZOMAT TEAM STUTTGART
BENGTSSON Ludvig FOLKÖPINGS CK TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
BALCK Sebastian FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
GINGSJÖ Alexander SÖDERTÄLJE CK TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
GUSTAVSSON Niklas FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
MAGNUSSON Kim VINI FANTINI NIPPO TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
WATTERHALL Alexander FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
HÖÖG Gustav CK BURE HALMSTAD TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI
GREGAARD Jonas TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
HARDAHL Anders GIORDANA ISAAC CYCLE HERNING TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
LANDER Sebastian BMC RACING TEAM TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
RASMUSSEN Alex RIWAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
VINJEBO Emil Nygaard CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
HATANARA Yusuke SHIMANO RACING TEAM TEAM UKYO
PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CT TEAM UKYO
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE TEAM VORARLBERG
ILESIC Aldo Ino UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT TEAM VORARLBERG
KORETZKY Clément BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT TEAM VORARLBERG
PAULUS Daniel VINI FANTINI NIPPO TEAM VORARLBERG
WALZEL Andreas TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS TEAM VORARLBERG
YAMAMURA Akinori EXPERIMENT 23 TEAM VORARLBERG
CHRISTIAN Mark TEAM RALEIGH TEAM WIGGINS
DOULL Owain AN POST CHAINREACTION TEAM WIGGINS
DAVIES Scott MADISON GENESIS TEAM WIGGINS
TENNANT Andrew MADISON GENESIS TEAM WIGGINS
SCHOIBL Mario TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON WELS TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin WANTY GROUPE GOBERT TORKU SEKERSPOR
BILLEN Gilles  VC ARDENNES  T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
CONVENS Louis VERANDAS WILLEMS T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
DELVAUX Guillaume  VC ARDENNES  T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
KROONEN Bastien  VC ARDENNES  T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
MERTZ Nicolas VERANDAS WILLEMS T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
BALLERINI Davide TEAM IDEA UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
CARBONI Giovanni AREA ZERO PRO TEAM UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
CHESI Francesco GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
CHINELLO Fabio AREA ZERO PRO TEAM UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
NARDELLI Stefano GAVARDO TECHMOR UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
PEDRETTI Giovanni CC CREMONESE ARVEDI UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
PETILLI Simone AREA ZERO PRO TEAM UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
PLEBANI Davide TEAM LVF UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
TECCHIO Marco AREA ZERO PRO TEAM UNIEURO WILIER TREVIGIANI
COENEN Dennis LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
DRUYTS Gerry TEAM 3M VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
PEETERS Yannick BALEN BC VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
SCHUERMANS Jelle AVIA CRABBE VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
STEVENS Timothy TEAM 3M VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
VAN DINGENEN Jordi BALEN BC VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CONTI T
GAZZARA Michele US FAUSTO COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA VEGA HOTSAND
MUFFOLINI Luca GAVARDO TECMOR VEGA HOTSAND
OCCHIALINI Matteo MONTURANO CIVITANOVA CASCINARE VEGA HOTSAND
RADICE Raffaele GIAMMY TEAM VEGA HOTSAND
TOMASSINI Andrea GIAMMY TEAM VEGA HOTSAND
CAMMAERTS Edwig COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS VERANCLASSIC EKOI
CASIER Robbe VRW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB JIELKER G VERANCLASSIC EKOI
DE ROOZE Niels JOSAN TO WIN CT VERANCLASSIC EKOI
DESMECHT David EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP VERANCLASSIC EKOI
FINDERS Dirk JOSAN TO WIN CT VERANCLASSIC EKOI
GAUDY Patrick  BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA  VERANCLASSIC EKOI 
JULES Justin TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 VERANCLASSIC EKOI
LELEU Antoine COLOR CODE BIOWANZE VERANCLASSIC EKOI
ROMAN Martial ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE VERANCLASSIC EKOI
RUILLIERE Melvin SCO DIJON VERANCLASSIC EKOI
STENUIT Robin WALLONIE BRUXELLES VERANCLASSIC EKOI
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien  JOSAN TO WIN CT  VERANCLASSIC EKOI 
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 VERANCLASSIC EKOI
CALLEEUW Joeri GELDHOF JIELKER CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
CLAEYS Dimitri VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK VERANDAS WILLEMS
CORNU Dominique SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
DE BONDT Dries JOSAN TO WIN CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
GILBERT Jérôme WANTY GROUPE GOBERT VERANDAS WILLEMS
KERF Jérôme COLOR CODE BIOWANZE VERANDAS WILLEMS
MYNGHEER Daan EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP VERANDAS WILLEMS
PREMONT Christophe WALLONIE BRUXELLES VERANDAS WILLEMS
REUS Kai PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
VAN BRUSSEGEM Elias VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK VERANDAS WILLEMS
VAN GUCHT Sten VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY VERANDAS WILLEMS
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef TEAM 3M VERANDAS WILLEMS
CARVALHO FERREIRA Antonio LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE W52
RIBEIRO Carlos ANICOLOR W52
VINHAS Rui LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS W52
HABEAUX Grégory WANTY GROUPE GOBERT WALLONIE BRUXELLES
DE WINTER Ludwig COLOR CODE BIOWANZE WALLONIE BRUXELLES
ISTA Kevyn IAM CYCLING WALLONIE BRUXELLES
PONS Gaëtan COLOR CODE BIOWANZE WALLONIE BRUXELLES
WARNIER Antoine COLOR CODE BIOWANZE WALLONIE BRUXELLES
WERTZ Thomas  COLOR CODE BIOWANZE  WALLONIE BRUXELLES 
CAMRDA Pavel RAD CLUB WELS WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR
KANKOVSKÝ Alois  ASC DUKLA PRAHA WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR
MORAJKO Jacek  CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE  WIBATECH FUJI ZORY 
DYCZEK Felix JUNIOR CT GRAZ WSA GREENLIFE
KOPFAUF Markus JUNIOR CT GRAZ WSA GREENLIFE
SOKOL Jan  SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT  WSA GREENLIFE 
TAFERNER Stefan  JUNIOR CT GRAZ  WSA GREENLIFE 
     
     
EQUIPES FEMININES     
     
ALGISI Alice ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
BARTELLONI Beatrice WIGGLE HONDA ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
CAUZ Francesca TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
CUCINOTTA Annalisa SERVETTO FOOTON ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
FAURE Fleur   ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
FERNANDES DA SOUZA Uenia ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
FIDANZA Arianna ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
FRAPPORTI Simona ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
MUCCIOLI Dalia ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
ROSSATO Beatrice EUROTARGET STILL BIKE ALE CIPOLLINI GALASSIA
ARZUFFI Alice Maria ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
BASTIANELLI Valentina SC MICHELA FANINI ROX ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
CRETTI Claudia TEAM VALCAR PBM  ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
MAFFEIS Angela EUROTARGET STILL BIKE  ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
RATTO Rossella ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
RIABCHENKO Tetyana DNA CYCLING P/B K4RACING ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
RIST Liisi SC MICHELA FANINI ROX ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane ALE CIPOLLINI ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
TREVISI Anna ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
TUSLAITE Daiva FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE ASD GIUSFREDI CICLISMO
BAITLEVOVA Marzhan ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASTANA ACCA DUE O
CAMPAGNARO Marika BREGANZE MILLENIUM ASTANA ACCA DUE O
DREXEL Ingrid (Mex) FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE ASTANA ACCA DUE O
KARGALIYEVA Aliya ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASTANA ACCA DUE O
MENESES Jessenia (Col) FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE ASTANA ACCA DUE O
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM ASTANA ACCA DUE O
BONOMI Ilaria ALE CIPOLLINI BEPINK
BORTOLOTTI Simona SERVETTO FOOTON BEPINK
CHULKOVA Anastasia RUSVELO BEPINK
SANGUINETI Ilaria RETOUR BEPINK
KOPPENBURG Clara RSV SEEROSE FRIEDRICHSHAFEN BIGLA CT
LAWS Sharon UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFES CT BIGLA CT
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh HITEC PRODUCTS UCK BIGLA CT
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES BIGLA CT
OLDS EVANS Shelley ALE CIPOLLINI BIGLA CT
SCHWEIZER Doris ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS CT BIGLA CT
SLAPPENDEL Iris RABO LIV WOMEN CT BIGLA CT
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RABO LIV WOMEN CT BIGLA CT
CASADO ORTIZ Coral   BIZKAIA DURANGO
ESCURSELL VALERO Elisabet   BIZKAIA DURANGO
LANZ BLÁZQUEZ Paula   BIZKAIA DURANGO
TERUEL RIBES Alba CASTILLO DE ONDA BIZKAIA DURANGO
BLAAK Chantal  SPECIALIZED LULULEMON  BOELS DOLMANS CT 
STEVENS Evelyn SPECIALIZED LULULEMON BOELS DOLMANS CT
ALZOLA Naia CAF TRANSPORT ENGINEERING BZK PROBASIC
ISASI Ziortza CAF TRANSPORT ENGINEERING BZK PROBASIC
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria CAF TRANSPORT ENGINEERING BZK PROBASIC
GRANT Emma TIBCO TO THE TOP EPIC CYCLES SCOTT WRT
EHRLER Desirée BIGLA CYCLING TEAM FEMININE CYCLING TEAM
HAHN Jacqueline BIGLA CYCLING TEAM FEMININE CYCLING TEAM
HAPPKE Lisa Carolin TEAM STEVENS HYTERA FEMININE CYCLING TEAM
VAN HOEK Lotte RC JAN VAN ARCKEL FEMININE CYCLING TEAM
BECKER Charlotte WIGGLE HONDA HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
GUDERZO Tatiana ALE CIPOLLINI HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
HEINE PETERSONE Vita  ENDURA LADY FORCE  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 
VAN GLABEKE Shana AUTOGLAS WETTEREN GROUP SOLAR LADIES HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
WILD Kirsten  TEAM GIANT SHIMANO  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 
BORGERINK Mariel NWV GRONINGEN LENSWORLD ZANNATA (EX FUTURUMSHOP.NL)
DE BAAT Kim FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA LENSWORLD ZANNATA
KESSLER Nina BOELS DOLMANS CT LENSWORLD ZANNATA
OTTEN Marissa PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T LENSWORLD ZANNATA
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat KEUKENS REDANT LADIES CT LENSWORLD ZANNATA
VAN SEVEREN Céline LOTTO BELISOL LADIES LENSWORLD ZANNATA
STULTIENS Sabrina RABO LIV WOMEN CT LIV PLANTUR (EX TEAM GIANT SHIMANO)
GARCIA Evelyn RETOUR LOINTEK
CECCHINI Elena ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
DAAMS Jessie BOELS DOLMANS CT LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
RIJFF Anouk TWC HET SNELLE WIEL LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
TAYLOR Carlee ORICA AIS LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
ZORZI Susanna ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES
BARKER Elinor WIGGLE HONDA MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
MARTIN Lucy ESTADO DE MEXICO FAREN MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
OLSSON Sara HITEC PRODUCTS UCK MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
SIGGARD Christina FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
TROTT Laura  WIGGLE HONDA  MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE 
WEAVER Molly   MATRIX FITNESS VULPINE
KOLLMANN Christina   NO RADUNION VITALOGIC
ALBRECHT Lex TWENTY16 OPTUM PRO CYCLING
GLAESSER Jasmin TIBCO TO THE TOP OPTUM PRO CYCLING
HORBACH Ariane COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY OPTUM PRO CYCLING
STACHER Ally SPECIALIZED LULULEMON OPTUM PRO CYCLING
TETRICK STARNES Alison ASTANA BEPINK WOMENS TEAM OPTUM PRO CYCLING
McCONVILLE Chloè   ORICA AIS
ROY Sarah POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 ORICA AIS
WILLIAMS Lizzie SPECIALIZED SECURITOR ORICA AIS
DE VRIES Marijn TEAM GIANT SHIMANO PARKHOTEL CT
VAN DEN BOS Jip ZWC DTS PARKHOTEL CT
ROWSELL Joanna WIGGLE HONDA PEARL IZUMI SPORTS TOURS INTERNATIONAL
BAYER Lindsay COLAVITA FINE COOKING PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING
JORGENSEN Laura (Usa) MELLOW MUSHROOM RACING PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING
LOWE Courteney OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING
RAIS PIERCE Amber OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES PEPPER PALACE PRO CYCLING
BIANNIC Aude LOINTEK POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
DUVAL Eugenie UV NEUBOURG POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
ERAUD Séverine ENTENTE CYCLISTE DU DON POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
RICHIOUD Greta UC TAIN TOURNON POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
GILLOW Shara ORICA AIS RABO LIV WOMEN CT
KOREVAAR Jeanne JAN VAN ARCKEL RABO LIV WOMEN CT
KOSTER Anouska Helena FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA RABO LIV WOMEN CT
TENNIGLO Moniek RC JAN VAN ARCKEL RABO LIV WOMEN CT
GULINO Nina TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW SC MICHELA FANINI RECORD ROX
ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUSVELO SERVETTO FOOTON
BUSSI Vittoria SC MICHELA FANINI ROX SERVETTO FOOTON
FOLLONI Silvia GS FIORIN SERVETTO FOOTON
FRANCHI Elena TEAM VALCAR PBM SERVETTO FOOTON
KUCHINSKAYA Elena RUSVELO SERVETTO FOOTON
PAVIN Michela ALE CIPOLLINI SERVETTO FOOTON
WELLS Kimberley POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86 SPECIALIZED SECURITOR
HELAMB Hanna TEAM RYTGER SWABO LADIES CT
ZIJLAARD Nicky BOELS DOLMANS CT SWABO LADIES CT
HILL Amy   TEAM RYTGER
OVERSKOV JAKOBSEN Olivia RY CYCLE CLUB TEAM RYTGER
WOERING Mélanie  RC JAN VAN ARCKEL TEAM RYTGER 
CALLOVI Rossella FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
DAL SANTO Nicole TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
LEONARDI Elena TRENTINO ROSA ANIMA NERA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
DELBAERE Fien ISOREX LADIES TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
DUYCK Ann Sophie AUTOGLAS WETTEREN GROUP SOLAR CT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
VAN DEN HAUTE Steffy WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
VILLUMSEN Linda Mélanie  WIGGLE HONDA  UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROF CT 
LELEIVYTE Rasa RETOUR VAIANO FONDRIEST
LINNELL Allison   VAIANO FONDRIEST
AMIALIUSIK Alena ASTANA BEPINK WOMEN'S TEAM VELOCIO SRAM (EX SPECIALIZED LULULEMON)
GUARISCHI Barbara ALE CIPOLLINI VELOCIO SRAM
KRÖGER Mieke FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA VELOCIO SRAM
ABBOTT Mara UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CT WIGGLE HONDA
CHRISTIAN Anna EPIC CYCLES SCOTT CONTESSA WRT WIGGLE HONDA
CORDON Audrey HITEC PRODUCTS UCK WIGGLE HONDA
D'HOORE Jolien LOTTO BELISOL LADIES WIGGLE HONDA
EDMONDSON Annette ORICA AIS WIGGLE HONDA
HOSKING Chloé HITEC PRODUCTS UCK WIGGLE HONDA
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK  WIGGLE HONDA 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 23/02/2015