CONTRATS PRO 2014

CONTRATS PRO 2014

xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2013xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2014xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
EQUIPES PRO TOUR     
DANIEL Maxime SOJASUN AG2R LA MONDIALE
GAUDIN Damien TEAM EUROPCAR AG2R LA MONDIALE
GOUGEARD Alexis USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN AG2R LA MONDIALE
GRETSCH Patrick ? TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO AG2R LA MONDIALE
TURGOT Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR AG2R LA MONDIALE
VUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN AG2R LA MONDIALE
FOMINYKH Danill CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA ASTANA PRO TEAM
IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R LA MONDIALE ASTANA PRO TEAM
LANDA MEANA Mikel EUSKALTEL EUSKADI ASTANA PRO TEAM
SCARPONI Michele LAMPRE MERIDA ASTANA PRO TEAM
WESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOKEIL DCM PROCYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
HIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN BELKIN PRO CT
MARKUS Barry VACANSOLEIL DCM PROCYCLING TEAM BELKIN PRO CT
VAN DER LIJKE Nick RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BELKIN PRO CT
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin COLOMBIA BMC RACING TEAM
DILLIER Silvan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
HERMANS Ben RADIOSHACK LEOPARD BMC RACING TEAM
ROHAN Dennis  GARMIN SHARP  BMC RACING TEAM AU 04/08/2014 
STETINA Peter GARMIN SHARP BMC RACING TEAM
VELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP BMC RACING TEAM
ZABEL Rick RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BMC RACING TEAM
BENNETT George (N Zel) RADIOSHACK LEOPARD CANNONDALE 
BETTIOL Alberto MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI CANNONDALE 
FORNOLO Davide PETROLI FIRENZE WEGA CONTECH CANNONDALE 
GATTO Oscar VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA CANNONDALE 
MARCATO Marco VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT CANNONDALE 
MOHORIC Matef SAVA CANNONDALE 
VILELLA Davide TEAM COLPACK CANNONDALE 
CHAVANEL Sébastien TEAM EUROPCAR FDJ.FR
LECUISINIER Pierre Henri VENDEE U FDJ.FR
LE GAC Olivier BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 FDJ.FR
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN GARMIN SHARP
BROWN Nathan BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM GARMIN SHARP
GAIMON Phillip BISSELL CYCLING GARMIN SHARP
HANSEN Lasse Norman BLUE WATER CYCLING GARMIN SHARP
KING Benjamin RADIOSHACK LEOPARD GARMIN SHARP
LANGEVELD Sebastian  ORICA GREENEDGE GARMIN SHARP
NIELSEN Magnus Cort TEAM CULT ENERGY GARMIN SHARP
SLAGTER Tom Jelte BELKIN PRO CT GARMIN SHARP
VAN BAARLE Dylan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM GARMIN SHARP
BONIFAZIO Niccolo GSC VIRIS VIGEVANO LAMPRE MERIDA
CONTI Valerio MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI LAMPRE MERIDA
COSTA FARIA Rui Costa MOVISTAR TEAM LAMPRE MERIDA
HORNER Chris RADIOSHACK LEOPARD LAMPRE MERIDA
KOSHEVOY Ilia (Biel) BIG HUNTER SEANESE  LAMPRE MERIDA
MODOLO Sascha BARDIANI VALVOLE CSF INOX LAMPRE MERIDA
OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe RADIOSHACK LEOPARD LAMPRE MERIDA
POLANC Jan RADENSKA LAMPRE MERIDA
RICHEZE Mauro Abel TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA LAMPRE MERIDA
VALLS FERRI Rafael VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT LAMPRE MERIDA
XU Gang CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT LAMPRE MERIDA
ARMEE Sander TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE LOTTO BELISOL 
BOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL DCM CT LOTTO BELISOL
BREEN Vegard JOKER MERIDA LOTTO BELISOL 
BROECKX Stig LOTTO BELISOL U23 LOTTO BELISOL 
DE BIE Sean LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM LOTTO BELISOL 
GALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD LOTTO BELISOL
LIGTHART Pim VACANSOLEIL DCM CT LOTTO BELISOL 
MONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD LOTTO BELISOL 
VALLEE Boris COLOR CODE BIOWANZE LOTTO BELISOL 
VERVAEKE Louis  LOTTO BELISOL U23  LOTTO BELISOL AU 01/07 
ANTON Igor EUSKALTEL EUSKADI MOVISTAR TEAM
GADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE MOVISTAR TEAM
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL EUSKADI MOVISTAR TEAM
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL EUSKADI MOVISTAR TEAM
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL EUSKADI MOVISTAR TEAM
MALORI Adriano LAMPRE MERIDA MOVISTAR TEAM
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer LIZARTE MOVISTAR TEAM
SÜTTERLIN Jasha THÜRINGER ENERGIE MOVISTAR TEAM
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
ALAPHILIPPE Julien ETIXX IHNED CT OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
ANTON Igor USKALTEL EUSKADI OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
BAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
DE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
POELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
RENSHAW Mark BLANCO PROCYCLING TEAM OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
URAN Rigoberto SKY PRO CYCLING OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
VAKOC Petr ETIXX IHNED CT OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP RACING TEAM
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban COLOMBIA ORICA GREENEDGE
EWAN Caleb   ORICA GREENEDGE (10/2014)
HAYMAN Mathew SKY PRO CYCLING ORICA GREENEDGE
SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC RACING TEAM ORICA GREENEDGE
YATES Adam CC ETUPES ORICA GREENEDGE
YATES Simon   ORICA GREENEDGE
DEIGNAN Philip UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT SKY PROCYCLING
EARLE Nathan HUON SALMON GENESYS WEALTH ADVISERS SKY PROCYCLING
HENAO Sebastian COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES  SKY PROCYCLING
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL EUSKADI SKY PROCYCLING
BULGAC Brian  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI  TEAM GIANT SHIMANO AU 01/05/2014 
CRADDOCK Lawson BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
DEVENYNS DRies OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
HAGA Tchad OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
LOH SEA Keong OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CT TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
OLIVIER Daan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM GIANT SHIMANO
DUCHESNE Antoine (Ca)  BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM  TEAM EUROPCAR
ENGOULVENT Jimmy SOJASUN TEAM EUROPCAR
GUILLEMOIS Romain VENDEE U TEAM EUROPCAR
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SOJASUN TEAM EUROPCAR
MARTINEZ Yannick LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM EUROPCAR
MEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN TEAM EUROPCAR
SICARD Romain EUSKALTEL EUSKADI TEAM EUROPCAR
KOCHETKOV Pavel RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA
RYBAKOV Alexander RUSVELO TEAM KATUSHA
SILIN Egor ASTANA PRO TEAM TEAM KATUSHA
HANSEN Jesper (Dan) TEAM CULT ENERGY TEAM TINKOFF SAXO
KOLAR Michal DUKLA TRENCIN TREK TEAM TINKOFF SAXO
POLJANSKI Pawel (Pol) ACQUA & SAPONE TEAM MOCAIANA  TEAM TINKOFF SAXO
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TEAM CULT ENERGY TEAM TINKOFF SAXO
ALAFACI Eugenio LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA TREK FACTORY RACING
BEPPU Fumiyuki ORICA GREENEDGE TREK FACTORY RACING
FELLINE Fabio ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA TREK FACTORY RACING
SILVESTRE Fabio LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
STUYVEN Jasper BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM TREK FACTORY RACING
VANDEWALLE Kristof OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP TREK FACTORY RACING
VAN POPPEL Boy VACABSOLEIL DCM PRO CT TREK FACTORY RACING
VAN POPPEL Danny VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT TREK FACTORY RACING
VOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD TREK FACTORY RACING
WATSON Calvin (Aus)   TREK FACTORY RACING
ZOIDL Riccardo TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON TREK FACTORY RACING
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES PRO     
BANDIERA Marco IAM CYCLING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
BELLETTI Manuel AG2R LA MONDIALE ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
GIMENEZ Carlos (Ven)   ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
HOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
SEQUERA Pedro (Ven)   ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
TESTI Nicola FOOD ITALIA KVIS NORDA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
ZILIOLI Gianfranco TEAM COLPACK  ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
ZORDAN Andrea ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 
COLONNA Paolo TEAM COLPACK  BARDIANI CSF 
MANFREDI Andrea CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST BARDIANI CSF 
PIECHELE Andrea CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST BARDIANI CSF 
RUFFONI Nicola TEAM COLPACK BARDIANI CSF 
STERBINI Simone PALAZZAGO FENICE ELLEDENT  BARDIANI CSF 
DELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
LABORIE Christophe SOJASUN BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
FEILLU Brice SOJASUN BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
FEILLU Romain VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT
BILBAO Pello EUSKALTEL EUSKADI CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando  CAJA RURAL AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MADRAZO Angel MOVISTAR TEAM CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MAS BONET Luis BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MOLINA CANET Antonio  CAJA RURAL AMATEUR CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo 472 COLOMBIA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
VIGANO Davide LAMPRE MERIDA CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz  VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
PATERSKI Maciej (Pol) CANNONDALE CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
SAMOILAU Branislau (Biel)   CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE
LAPORTE Christophe AVC AIX EN PROVENCE COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
LEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
SENECHAL Florian ETIXX IHNED CT COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
SIMON Julien SOJASUN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VENTURINI Clément TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
VERHELST Louis ETIXX IHNED CT COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian   COLOMBIA
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto   COLOMBIA
PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney   COLOMBIA
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe   COLOMBIA
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA COLOMBIA
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres   COLOMBIA
ANDERSON Jack TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
CANTWELL Jonathan TEAM SAXO TINKOFF DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
CLARKE William TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
CRAWFORD Jai HUON SALMON GENESIS WEALTH ADVISERS DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
JOHNSON Benjamin   DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
KERBY Jordan CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
MEYER Travis ORICA GREENEDGE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
NORRIS Lachlan TEAM RALEIGH DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
SULZBERGER Wesley ORICA GREENEDGE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
WIPPERT Wouter EAM 3M DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING
CHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP IAM CYCLING
FRANK Mathias BMC RACING TEAM IAM CYCLING
KLUGE Roger TEAM NETAPP ENDURA IAM CYCLING
PINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP IAM CYCLING
REYNES MIMO Vicente LORRO BELISOL TEAM IAM CYCLING
AUGUSTYN John Lee RETOUR MTN QHUBEKA 
GERDEMANN Linus RETOUR  MTN QHUBEKA
MERHAWI GHEBREMEDHIN Kudus CENTRE MONDIAL UCI  MTN QHUBEKA
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE MTN QHUBEKA
ANDRIATO Rafael VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA NERI SOTTOLI
CHICCHI Francesco VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA NERI SOTTOLI
COLLI Daniele VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA NERI SOTTOLI
CONTI Samuele CARMIOORO NGC POOL CANTU NERI SOTTOLI
FEDI Andrea CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST NERI SOTTOLI
FINETTO Mauro VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA NERI SOTTOLI
PONZI Simone ASTANA PRO TEAM NERI SOTTOLI
RABOTTINI Matteo VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA NERI SOTTOLI
BALYKIN Ivan   RUSVELO
KRITSKIY Timofey KATUSHA TEAM RUSVELO
LAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT RUSVELO
POZDNYAKOV Kirill SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT RUSVELO
BENNETT Sam AN POST CHAINREACTION TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
MACHADO Tiago RADIOSHACK LEOPARD TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
PADOUR Frantisek BAUKNECHT AUTHOR TEAM NETAPP ENDURA
LEFRANÇOIS Nicolas ES TORIGNI TEAM NOVO NORDISK
PLANET Charles REMIREMONT VTT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
STRELKOV Andrei   TEAM NOVO NORDISK
CAMPENAERTS Victor LOTTO BELISOL U23 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
DE PAUW Moreno ROCK WERCHTER CYCLING TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
RICKAERT Jonas OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
STEELS Stijn CRELAN EUPHONY TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
THEUNS Edward VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
VERGAERDE Otto OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE
BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac   UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT
HANSON Ken OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT
MAASKANT Martijn GARMIN SHARP UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT
BACKAERT Frederik EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
BAUGNIES Jérôme TO WIN JOSAN WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DE VREESE Laurens  TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
HULSMANS Kévin VINI FANTINI WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
KREDER Michel  GARMIN SHARP  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
KREDER Wesley   VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
LEUKEMANS Björn  VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
MINNAARD Marco RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
ROBERT Frederique LOTTO BELISOL TEAM WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin  ASTANA PRO TEAM  WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
SELVAGGI Mirko VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
SIJMENS Nico COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
VEUCHELEN Frederik VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
     
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES     
HAVIK Yoeri CYCLING TEAM DE RIJKE SHANKS AA DRINK
STÖPLER Nick KOGA CYCLING TEAM AA DRINK
CERVEIKA Marin   AC SPARTA PRAHA
FIALA Petr   AC SPARTA PRAHA
KOHLBECK Petr   AC SPARTA PRAHA
RYBA Jan   AC SPARTA PRAHA
STÖHR Jan SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV AC SPARTA PRAHA
STÖHR Pavel SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV AC SPARTA PRAHA
BODNAR Lukasz BANK BGZ ACTIVEJET TEAM
BRYLOWSKI Pawel (Pol) BANK BGZ ACTIVEJET TEAM
CHRZANOWSKI Slawomir (Pol)   ACTIVEJET TEAM
DABROWSKI Konrad BDC MARCPOL TEAM ACTIVEJET TEAM
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus (Esp) LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM ACTIVEJET TEAM
FRANCZAK Pawel TEAM WIBATECH BRZEG ACTIVEJET TEAM
GONZALEZ SALAS Mario (Esp) BAQUE CAMPOS ACTIVEJET TEAM
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz TEAM WIBATECH BEZEG ACTIVEJET TEAM
MUNTANER David   ACTIVEJET TEAM
OWSIAN Arakdiusz   ACTIVEJET TEAM
PIASKOWY Emanuel   ACTIVEJET TEAM
PODLASKI Michal BANK BGZ ACTIVEJET TEAM
BERK Jure (Slo)   ADRIA MOBIL
NOVAK Domen (Slo)   ADRIA MOBIL
PER David (Slo)   ADRIA MOBIL
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA AISAN RACING TEAM
NAKANE Hideto TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA AISAN RACING TEAM
BERNATONIS Marius (Litua) TEAM 3M  ALPHA BALTIC UNITYMARATHONS.COM
EISLERS Sandis (Lett) RIETUMU DELFIN ALPHA BALTIC UNITYMARATHONS.COM
KANEPEYS Deins   ALPHA BALTIC UNITYMARATHONS.COM
ZECMANIS Arnis   ALPHA BALTIC UNITYMARATHONS.COM
CATAFORD Alexander EQUIPE GARNEAU QUEBECOR AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
GAVAZZI Mattia  CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA  AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP AU 21/06/2014 
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin (Biel) ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP 
WOODS Michael EQUIPE GARNEAU QUEBECOR AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP
CHRISTIE Marcus (Irl) FOYLE CYCLING CLUB  AN POST CHAINREACTION
CLAEYS kevin CRELAN EUPHONY AN POST CHAINREACTION
DOULL Owain GB CYCLING TEAM  AN POST CHAINREACTION
DUNNE Conor (G Bret) VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK AN POST CHAINREACTION
McCARTHY Robert Jan (Aus) EURIDE RACING  AN POST CHAINREACTION
MULLEN Ryan TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT AN POST CHAINREACTION
TRAKSEL Bobbie (P Bas) CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT AN POST CHAINREACTION
CRAVEN Dan SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
DE JONGE Maarten TEAM VORARLBERG BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
HÜMBERT Michael Jr TEAM BERGSTRASSE JENATEC BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
MAYER Yannick GUNSHA KMC TEAM (2014) BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
WOLF Justin TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
GAZVODA Gregor (Slo) CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT GOURMETFEIN WELS
HOLZINGER Alexander   GOURMETFEIN WELS
KOUDELA Tomas ETIXX IHNED GOURMETFEIN WELS
KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
MEIER Alexander (All)   GOURMETFEIN WELS
MEILLER Lukas (All) TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN GOURMETFEIN WELS
PASQUALON Andrea BARDIANI VALVOLE CSF INOX AREA ZERO PRO TEAM
TONIN Stefano  US F COPPI GAZZERA VIDEA AREA ZERO PRO TEAM
DHAENE Brecht VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK ASTELLAS ONCOLOGIE CT
MURFET Clay (USA) TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS ASTELLAS ONCOLOGIE CT
UBERTI Christopher (USA) TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS ASTELLAS ONCOLOGIE CT
FETCH Luke (Aus)   AVANTI RACING TEAM
GUNMAN Taylor K (N Zèl)   AVANTI RACING TEAM
LAW Scott (Aus)   AVANTI RACING TEAM
LOVELOCK FAY Mitchell (Aus) CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE AVANTI RACING TEAM
O'BRIEN Mark TEAM RALEIGH AVANTI RACING TEAM
VAN DER PLOEG Neil (Aus)   AVANTI RACING TEAM
BRAMMEIER Matt CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal  CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA BANCO BIC CARMIM
HUNAL Martin (Rep Tchèq) AC SPARTA PRAHA BAUKNECHT AUTHOR
KADUCH Jan (Rep Tchèq) AC SPARTA PRAHA BAUKBECHT AUTHOR
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw   BAUKNECHT AUTHOR
SVORADA Jan SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV BAUKNECHT AUTHOR
BRUN Frédéric BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME BIGMAT AUBER 93
GOUAULT Pierre TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE BIGMAT AUBER 93
JAKIN Alo VC ROUEN 76 BIGMAT AUBER 93
RENAULT Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC BIGMAT AUBER 93
YSSAAD Yannis CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT AUBER 93
CRAVEN Dan SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
HANTZSCH Elmar TEAM COLLOS DERDNER SC BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
HÜMBERT Michaël TEAM BERGSTRASSSE JENATEC BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
MAYER Yannick (All) TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT  BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
WILLS Ryan (N Zèl) TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
WOLF Justin TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND BIKE AID RIDE FOR HELP
BROCHNER Nicolai (Den)   BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CHEVRIER Clément CHAMBERY CF BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CURRAN Geoffrey TEAM VRC GET CRACKIN'  BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GEOGHEGAN Hart Tao (G Bret)   BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
OWEN Logan CALIFORNIA GIANT  BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PUTT Christopher CANYON BICYCLES SHIMANO  BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SWIRBUL Keegan   BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan   BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ZEPUNTKE Ruben (All) RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM BISSELL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BAESTAENS Vincent CRELAN EUPHONY BKCP POWERPLUS
VAN DER POEL Mathieu ENERTHERM BKCP BKCP POWERPLUS
HEMROULLE Johan AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SPENGLER Lukas (Sui)   BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TEUNS Dylan VENTILAIR STERIA BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TIETEMA Bas (P Bas)  VACANSOLEIL NIEDERLAND JUNIOREN BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SIVORI Ariel (Arg) SUPERFROIZ  BUENOS AIRES PROVINCIA
DUENAS Moises  CC RIAS BAIXAS  BURGOS BH AU 10/07/2014 
OROZ Juan José  PINOROAD  BURGOS BH AU 14/05/2014 
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro (Esp) GOPAR IKOLAN BURGOS BH
SALAS Ibai CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA BURGOS BH
EBSEN John SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT CCN CYCLING TEAM
BELTRAN SUAREZ Eduard Alexander EPM UNE CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
BELLI Matteo FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
FIORENZA Alfonso FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
GOZZI Matteo GS PODENZANO CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
MEROLESE Antonio FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
PAOLI Alex FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
PAOLI Loris FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
TASHIN Luca VC SENIGALLIA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
TRABUCCO Lorenzo FOOD ITALIA G KVIS NORDA CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST
ALZATE ESCOBAR Andres Faustino (Col)   CHAMPION SYSTEMS STANS NO TUBES
HOWE Isaac (USA) TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS CHAMPION SYSTEMS STANS NO TUBES
ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh  TEAM TRE FOR CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
BALIANI Fortunato TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
BELLIS Jonathan RETOUR CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel  ANDALUCIA PC TREBUJENA  CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA AU 25/07/2014 
FORKE Sebastian (All) TEAM NSP GHOST CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
GARBY Marc (Dan) TEAM GENERALSTORE MANTOVANI  CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA 
GAVAZZI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
KAMP EGESTED Alexander TEAM CULT ENERGY CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
POULSEN Jonas (Dan) TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
ROSSI Enrico MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM CHRISTANA WATCHES KUMA
TANNER Jake DOLTCINI FLANDERS CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
WANG Emil TEAM ABC CHRISTINA WATCHES KUMA
DE DECKER Björn CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN/START TRIGON CT CIBEL 
GIBBONS Thomas (USA) BAGUET BICYCLE CENTER MIBA POORTEN CT CIBEL
MANIUSIS Martynas DOLTCINI FLANDERS CIBEL
MELS Fabrice SALCANO ALANYA CIBEL
NAESEN Oliver VAN DER VURST CT CIBEL 
ONGENA Matthias  VAN DER VURST CT CIBEL 
ONGENA Thomas BOFROST PRORACE CT CIBEL 
SCHITTECATTE Niels COLBA SUPERANO HAM CIBEL 
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias  DOLTCINI FLANDERS CIBEL 
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori VAN DER VURST CT CIBEL 
BOUVRY Kenny TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BUYLE Pieter WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM CT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
DE MERLIER Giovanni TO WIN JOSAN COLBA SUPERANO HAM
DE VOS Lucas DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT COLBA SUPERANO HAM 
LIMPENS Gianni (Bel)   COLBA SUPERANO HAM
MARION Gaëtan T PALM PÔLE CONTI WALLON COLBA SUPERANO HAM
SLEEUWAGEN Robin MORGAN BLUE CT COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VAN DEN BERGHE Anthony SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS COLBA SUPERANO HAM
VELLE Glenn DOUCHY THALASSA CT OOSTENDE COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BLEUS Robin CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
DERUETTE Thomas VC ARDENNES COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
GALLE Tom VC ARDENNES COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
KAISE Julien SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI COLORCODE BIOWANZE
MERTZ Rémy CC CHEVIGNY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
PICOUX Maximilien RVS PERULWELZ BURY COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
PONS Gaëtan T PALM PÔLE CONTI WALLON COLOR CODE BIOWANZE
SCARTEZZINI Michele   CONTINENTAL TEAM ASTANA
FUJIOKA Katsuma (Jap)   C PROJECT
OMURA Yutaka (Jap)   C PROJECT
SUENAGA Shuhei (Jap)   C PROJECT
VEGA AGUILAR José (Esp)   C PROJECT
YONAI Soma TEAM UKYO C PROJECT
GROEN Dex METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
HEREIJGERS Kobus PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
SCHRAM Simon HANZERENNERS ZWOLLE CT DE RIJKE SHANKS
ARIESEN Tim  CROFORD CYCLING TEAM  CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS 
BRUSSELMAN Twan WSV EMMEN CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
LAMMERTINK Maurits VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
REINDERS Elmar METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
VAN RHEE Joey METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
WIJKEL Stan WSV EMMEN  CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS
HANSEN Jesper J JENSEN RAMIRENT TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis (Nor) BORNHOLM PRO CYCLING  TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD
LISSON Christoffer DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD JUNIOR TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD
NYVANG LUND Christian NR SØBY CK TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD
PEDERSEN Nicklas TEAM SAFFCO STILLADSER TEAM DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD
EASTER Griffin (USA) GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS (AIRGAS CYCLING)
GOTTLIEB Kevin (USA) KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES LSV D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS (AIRGAS CYCLING)
LYONS Matt (USA) UNIVERSITY OF DENVER  D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS
MAUCH Justin KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES LSV D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS
NOONAN Zach (USA) FORT LEWIS COLLEGE D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS
RATZELL Gregory (USA) YOUNG MEDALISTS D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS
SCHAEFFER Dakota YOUNG MEDALISTS D3 DEVO P/B AIRGAS
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUSKALTEL EUSKADI EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor SP TABLEWARE EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
DUARTE FERREIRA Silva Bruno LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
MESTRE Ricardo EUSKALTEL EUSKADI EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
OYARZUN GUINEZ Carlos Ivan LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
PEREIRA Joeo BANCO BIC CARMIM EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
REIS Rafael Ferreira CERAMICA FONDRIEST FLAMINIA EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
SILVA Joao   EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
SILVA Rafael LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE
INFANTINO ABREU Rafael COLOMBIA EPM UNE
PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio (Col)   EPM UNE
SUAREZ SUEREZ Juan Pablo COLOMBIA EPM UNE
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro (Esp) FUNDACION CONTADOR TEAM ETIXX 
DOLEZAL Radovan AC SPARTA PRAHA ETIXX 
GHISTELINCK PACO EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP ETIXX 
GUERIN Alexis ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE ETIXX 
HIRT Jan LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM ETIXX 
KERKHOF Tim EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP ETIXX 
RUMAC Josip BK RIJEKA ETIXX  
ABERASTURI Jon EUSKALTEL EUSKADI EUSKADI
ECHEVARRIA Victor NATURGAS ENERGIA EUSKADI
LECHUGA Pablo CAJAMAR EUSKADI
MINGUEZ Miguel EUSKALTEL EUSKADI EUSKADI
TXOPERENA Benat   EUSKADI
PAULUS Daniel TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
AKIMARU Yuya (Jap)   FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
FONZI Giuseppe (Ita) VINI FANTINI D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
KOISHI Yuma (Jap)   FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
MALAGUTI Alessandro ANDONI GIOCATTOLI VENEZUELA FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
MIYAZAWA Takashi TEAM SAXO TINKOFF FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
VIOLA Antonio (Ita) VINI FANTINI D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
YAMAMOTO Genki (Jap)   FANTINI NIPPO DE ROSA
LANDA Andreas ONECO TREK CYLING TEAM FROY BIANCHI
ALMEIDA André (Bre)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
DA SILVA Ramos Kleber (Bre)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
FERREIRA Salomao (Bre)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
FIALHO Luiz Felipe (Bre)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar E duardo (Col)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian (Col)   FUNVIC BRASILINVEST SAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS
GAZVODA Gregor (Slo) CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT GEBRUDER WEISS OBERNDORFER
KOUDELA Tomas  ETIXX IHNED GEBRUDER WEISS OBERNDORFER
MEIER Alexander MLP RADTEAM GEBRUDER WEISS OBERNDORFER
MEILER Lukas TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN GEBRUDER WEISS OBERNDORFER
SKUJINS Toms RIETUMU DELFIN HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BRENES OBANDO Gregory COOPENAE MOVISTAR ECONOMY JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
CRANE Ian HAGENS BERMAN CT  JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
LEECE Stephen CALIFORNIA GIANT SPECIALIZED JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
SQUIRE Rob CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MOVISTAR TEAM JAMIS HAGENS BERMAN
DUNN DEVON   JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
FISHER Steve   JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
FRETER Jonathan DON WALKER CYCLES RACING TEAM JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
LLOYD Matthew LAMPRE MERIDA JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
RATHE Jakob GARMIN SHARP JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS
EIKING ODD Christian   TEAM JOKER 
LINDAU Philip TEAM PEOPLE4YOU UNAAS CYCLING TEAM JOKER
RINGHEIM Jo Kogstad TEAM PEOPLE4YOU UNAAS CYCLING TEAM JOKER 
BREYNE Jonathan CRELAN EUPHONY JOSAN TO WIN
DE BOECK Vincent VAN EYCK SPORT JOSAN TO WIN
DE BONDT Dries VAN EYCK SPORT JOSAN TO WIN
DE CLERCQ Angelo OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT JOSAN TO WIN
DE ROOZE Niels UNITED CYCLING TEAM JOSAN TO WIN
POLAZZI Fabio WALLONIE BRUXELLES JOSAN TO WIN
REYNVOET Niels LOTTO BELISOL U23  JOSAN TO WIN
SYS Klaas CRELAN EUPHONY JOSAN TO WIN
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM JOSAN TO WIN
VANSUMERE Ian T PALM CONTI WALLON JOSAN TO WIN
VERRAES Benjamin  ACCENT JOBS WANTY JOSAN TO WIN
VROLIJKX Jeroen LOTTO BELISOL U23 JOSAN TO WIN
BOSKAMP Melvin METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT KOGA CYCLING TEAM
BOVENHUIS Jasper RABO DEVELOPMENT TEAM  KOGA CYCLING TEAM 
CASTELIJNS Twan  BABY DUMP CT  KOGA CYCLING TEAM 
DE GREEF Robbert CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS KOGA CYCLING TEAM
DE JONG Martijn   KOGA CYCLING TEAM
HOOGHIEMSTER René TEAM NSP GHOST KOGA CYCLING EAM
LINDEMAN Adrie METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT KOGA CYCLING TEAM
SCHIPPER Jesper   KOGA CYCLING TEAM
TIMMERMANS Tristan EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT KOGA CYCLING TEAM
VAN SCHIP Jan Willem   KOGA CYCLING TEAM
CANT Kevin PRIMATOR CT HOBOKEN  KWADRO STANNAH
HOFMAN Joeri KDL CRELAN CT KWADRO STANNAH
MEISEN Marcel BKCP POWERPLUS KWADRO STANNAH
SWEECK Diether KDL CRELAN CT KWADRO STANNAH
SWEECK Hendrik KDL CRELAN CT KWADRO STANNAH
SWEECK Laurens KDL CRELAN CT KWADRO STANNAH
FREITAS Daniel Alexandre (Port)   LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE
GAMITO GOMES Vitor Manuel    LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE AU 02/06/2014 
DI GREGORIO Rémy TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO LA POMME MARSEILLE
EL FARES Julien SOJASUN LA POMME MARSEILLE
GONCALVES DOMINGOS André Maciel RADIO POPULAR ONDA LA POMME MARSEILLE
SAINT MARTIN Clément OCEANE U TOP16 LA POMME MARSEILLE
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas SOJASUN LA POMME MARSEILLE
COENEN Dennis BOFROST PRORACE LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
FEIEREISEN Kevin (Lux) ASFRA RACING TEAM LEOPERD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KÖNIG Marco (All)   LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MORABITO Massimo (Lux)  UC DIPPACH LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
OLESEN Patrick (Dan) TEAM TRE FOR LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PLARRE Matthias (All) LKT BRANDENBURG LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SALZINGER Florian (Sui) ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO LEOPARD DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BERGER Leon STEVENS JUNIOR TEAM THÜRINGER  LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
KESSLER Robert William LV BRANDENBURG JUNIOR LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
RESKE Tim TEAM BERGSTRASSE JENATEC LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
RHODE Leon R LV BRANDENBURG JUNIOR  LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
SCHAFER Stefan TEAM NSP GHOST LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
SCHULZE Julian (all) TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG
BROCO Hernani  EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE  LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS AU 25/03/2014 
SILVA PINTO sandro Felipe EFAPEL GLAASDRIVE LOULETANO DUNAS DOURADAS
DAVIES Scott (G Bret)   MADISON GENESIS
HAWKINS Peter TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT MADISON GENESIS
HOLMES Matthew TEAM RALEIGH MADISON GENESIS
HORTON Tobyn TEAM UK YOUTH MADISON GENESIS
NORTHEY Michael James NODE4 GIODANA RACING MADISON GENESIS
SCULLY Thomas TEAM RALEIGH MADISON GENESIS
STEWART Thomas TEAM RALEIGH MADISON GENESIS
ANTONINI Simone MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI MARCHIOL EMISFERO
BONUSI Raffaello PALAZZAGO FENICE MAIET MARCHIOL EMISFERO
CAMBIANICA Enea (Sui) MACA LOCA SCOTT MARCHIOL EMISFERO
CECCHIN Alberto (Ita) TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA  MARCHIOL EMISFERO
FILISETTI Marco MONVISO VENEZIA MARCHIOL EMISFERO
GNAN Alessio MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
LUNARDON Paolo MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
NIBALI Antonio MASTROMARCO CHIANTI SENSI BENEDETTI MARCHIOL EMISFERO
OCANHA GianLuca (Sui) MACA LOCA SCOTT MARCHIOL EMISFERO
SAVIGNANO Alessandro MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
SEDABONI Francesco MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
VACCHER Andrea MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
VENDRAME Andrea MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
ZAMBON Matteo MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE MARCHIOL EMISFERO
ZANARDINI Andrea GALLINA EUROFEED COLOSIO MARCHIOL EMISFERO
FURDI Blaz (Slo) RETOUR SUSPENSION LE 05/05 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
MUCELLI Davide CERAMICA FLAMINIA FONDRIEST MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM
ARIESEN Johim CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT
DE KORT Bram CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT
EISING Tijmen SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno AVC AIX EN PROVENCE METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT
GOEREE Niels    METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT 
KRUL Stef  WSV EMMEN  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT 
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT
WOLSINK Jelle  WV DE JONGE RENNER  METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT 
ALDEGHERI Daniele (Ita) CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER
BERTAZZO Liam UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
BRUGNOTTO Carlo INDUSTRIAL FORNITURE MORO TRECIEFFE MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
BUSATTO Matteo UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
CHIRICO Luca UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
CURUCHET Juan Ignacio (Arg) UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI   MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
DI REMIGIO Lorenzo UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
DONATO Riccardo UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
FRAPPORTI Mattia UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
GASPARRINI Rino UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
NECHITA Andrei ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR MG KVIS  TREVIGIANI
ROTA Lorenzo   MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
VECCHIO Gianluca UC TREVIGIANI DYNAMON BOTTOLI MG KVIS TREVIGIANI WILIER 
BALDAUF Sébastian TEAM NSP GHOST MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE (EX T JENATEC BERGSTRA)
BOTHE Erik TEAM JENATEC CYCLISME MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE 
HUBER Lukas TEAM ROTHAUS BADEN MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
KRAUS Aaron TEAM ROTHAUS BADEN MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
SELVI Timur RG TEAM STUTTGART MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
SUSSEMILCH Eric WTB GHOST JUNIOR  MLP TEAM BERGSTRASSE
SANO Junya VINI FANTINI NASU BLASEN
SUZUKI Motonari UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN NASU BLASEN
APPLEBY Dale METALTEK KNIGHTS OF OLD RACING  NFTO PRO CYCLING
BEVIS Ryan NFTO AMATEUR NFTO PRO CYCLING
BLYTHE Adam BMC RACING TEAM NFTO PRO CYCLING
DOWNING Dean MADISON GENESIS NFTO PRO CYCLING
DOWNING Russell TEAM NETAPP ENDURA NFTO PRO CYCLING
HARRISON Sam 100% ME  NFTO PRO CYCLING
HUNT Joshua TEAM UK YOUTH NFTO PRO CYCLING
LEWIS James NFTO AMATEUR  NFTO PRO CYCLING
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James TEAM UK YOUTH NFTO PRO CYCLING
MCCALLUM James RAPHA CONDOR SHARP NFTO PRO CYCLING
MOULD Jon TEAM USN NFTO PRO CYCLING
ROWE Matthew CYCLETON  NFTO PRO CYCLING
WILLIAMS Sam NFTO AMATEUR  NFTO PRO CYCLING
WILSON Hugh NFTO AMATEUR NFTO PRO CYCLING
WOOD John NFTO AMATEUR NFTO PRO CYCLING
BAYLY Cameron    OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CT
MULHERN Mitchell (Aus)   OCBC SINGAPORE CONTINENTAL CT
DURAN AROCA Arkaitz EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE OFM QUINTA DA LIXA
RIBEIRO Nuno EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE OFM QUINTA DA LIXA
VILELA Ricardo EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE OFM QUINTA DA LIXA
FANDREM Sivert (No)   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
FLOTTEN Audun Brekke JOKER MERIDA ONECO CYCLING TEAM
FREDRIKSEN Sverre Skogan (No)   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
HAAKENRUD Anders Lie (No)   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
JENSEN Christer JOKER MERIDA ONECO CYCLING TEAM
KLEIVEN Njal   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
KRISTOFFERSEN Anders RINGERIKS KRAFT LOOK ONECO CYCLING TEAM
LOVIK Asmund Romstad   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
MARKASKARD Frans Leonard TEAM OSTER HUS RIDLEY ONECO CYCLING TEAM
NYHUS Vegard (No)   ONECO CYCLING TEAM
HUFF Charles Bradley JELLY BELLY P/B KENDA OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
JONES Carter BISSELL CYCLING OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
ROUTLEY Will ACCENT JOBS WANTY OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
BLOKKER Joris RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM   PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
BOERS Remco TEAM VORARLBERG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
BOSMAN Gert Jan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
BROERS Remco TEAM VORARLBERG PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
BULGAC Brian LOTTO BELISOL TEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
DE BOER Joris ? RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
HOEKSTRA Marco NWV GRONINGEN PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
HORRING Lars RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
JUDD James (N Zel) PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG  CONTINENTAL TEAM
KOOIJMAN Jaap PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
NOLTEN Bram (P Bas) CROFORD CT  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
OCKELOEN Jasper PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
REUS Kai CT DE RIJKE SHANKS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
SCHELLEVIS Rutger RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
SCHULTING Peter PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
VAN BREDA Rick RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
VRIEND Rudy RUITER DAKKAPELLEN WIELERTEAM PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
ZANOTTI Marco UTENSILNORD ORA24.EU PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM
ALARCON Pablo (Chil) USM SKECHERS PINOROAD
ALVARADO Adrian (Chil) BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ PINOROAD
BIZKARRA Mikel (Esp) EUSKADI PINOROAD
BRAVO Edison (Chil) BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ PINOROAD
BURMANN Wolfgang Miguel (Chil)   PINOROAD
GUARDIOLA Salvador TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH PINOROAD
MANSILLA Cristopher (Chil) CLOS DE PIRQUE TREK PINOROAD
MANSILLA MENENDEZ Luis Adriano (Esp) CLOS DE PIRQUE TREK PINOROAD
OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose EUSKALTEL EUSKADI PINOROAD
PALMA Santos Pedro (Chil) USM SKECHERS PINOROAD
TELLO Elias (Chil) USM SKECHERS PINOROAD
URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUSKALTEL EUSKADI PINOROAD
BECKERINGH Derk Abel ? CROFORD CYCLING TEAM RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BOOL Cees ZWC DTS ZAANDAM RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BUDDING Martijn ENERTHERM BKCP RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GERTS Floris CROFORD CYCLING TEAM RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HAVIK Piotr  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
HONIGH Nino ENERTHERM BKCP RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LINDEMAN Bertjan VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LOOIJ André WV VIKING WATERLAND RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MEIJERS Jeroen WV DE JONGE RENNER RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
OOMEN Sam TWC PIJNENBURG RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
ROOSEN Timo WV DE JONGE RENNER RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BERK Jure   RADENSKA KUOTA
MARCHETTI Alessio (Ita) FGM MI IMPIANTI  RADENSKA KUOTA
BENTA Joao   RADIO POPULAR ONDA
FIGUEIREDO Federico   RADIO POPULAR ONDA
FONTE Cesar EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE RADIO POPULAR ONDA
MANSILHAS Fabio   RADIO POPULAR ONDA
SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel EFAPEL GLASSDRIVE RADIO POPULAR ONDA
BRINTRUP Fabian (All) CT DÜSSELDORF KAARST RAD NET ROSE TEAM
INTRA Felix TEAM FACHKLINIK DR HERZOG RAD NET ROSE TEAM
SCHAFFNER Moritz TEAM THÜRINGER ENERGIE RAD NET ROSE TEAM
STRITZINGER Joshua TEAM RADSHOP WEIGENAND RAD NET ROSE TEAM
BRIGGS Graham TEAM RALEIGH RAPHA CONDOR JLT
MOSES Thomas TEAM RALEIGH RAPHA CONDOR JLT
OPIE Chris TEAM UK YOUTH RAPHA CONDOR JLT
SADLER Jack   RAPHA CONDOR JLT
FLAKSIS Andzs BONTRAGER CYCLING TEAM RIETUMU DELFIN
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas TEAM SAXO TINKOFF RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
BÆKHØJ Emil TEAM SCAFFCO STILLADSER RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
EGSVANG Anders TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
KRIGBAUM Mathias TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
LINDE JØRGENSEN Kasper TEAM CULT ENERGY RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen ODDER CK RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
ØLLEGAARD Morten BLUE WATER CYCLING RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
RASMUSSEN Alex GARMIN SHARP RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
SCHJØNNEMANN Kaspar TEAM TRE FOR RIWAL CYCLING TEAM
BARBIER Rudy ARMEE DE TERRE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
DUPONT Thimothy VENTILAIR STERIA ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
JAUREGUI Quentin BKCP POWERPLUS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PAIANI Jean Lou SOJASUN ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PILLON Romain ESEG DOUAI ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
PLANCKAERT Baptiste CRELAN EUPHONY ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
TURGIS Jimmy CC NOGENT SUR OISE ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
VANTOMME Maxime CRELAN EUPHONY ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
BAJC Andi RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR  RSC AMPLATZ (AMPLATZ BMC)
BAJT Dejan RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR  RSC AMPLATZ
CANECKY Marek (Slova) CK BANSKA BYSTRICA RSC AMPLATZ
GAUBITZER Michael (Aut) RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR RSC AMPLATZ
JENKO Robert ?   RSC AMPLATZ
POLL Stefan (Aut) RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR RSC AMPLATZ
RABITSCH Stefan TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON RSC AMPLATZ
REDTENBACHER Paul RC ARBÖ ASKO NATURFREUNDE AUTO EDER W RSC AMPLATZ
STOIBER Lukas (Aut) RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR RSC AMPLATZ
STRUTZENBERGER Lukas (Aut) RSC AMPLATZ AMATEUR RSC AMPLATZ
TRATNIK Jan TIROL CYCLING TEAM AMPLATZ BMC
UMHALLER Andreas RC ARBÖ GOURMETFEIN WELS AMPLATZ BMC
MOYANO Josue (Arg) CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS
KIMURA Keisuke JAPAN NATIONAL TEAM  SHIMANO RACING TEAM 
LOW Darren    SHIMANO RACING TEAM 
YOKOYAMA Kota  EQA U23 SHIMANO RACING TEAM AU 01/04 
ALMANSORI Ahmed   SKY DIVE DUBAI
CHAOUFI Tarik EUSKALTEL EUSKADI SKY DIVE DUBAI
HAEDO Lucas (Arg) CANNONDALE SKY DIVE DUBAI
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5HOUR ENERGY SKY DIVE DUBAI
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr IAM CYCLING SKY DIVE DUBAI
TAREK Obaid Murad   SKY DIVE DUBAI
KARABINAKIS Panagiotis KASTRO TEAM SP TABLEWARE
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis EUSKALTEL EUSKADI SP TABLEWARE
GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan (Ven)   START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
IPARRAGIRRE Unai (Esp) EUSKADI START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
RIVEROS DIARTE Francisco Daniel (Par)   START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
SANTOS Carlos Enrique (Bre)   START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
WACKER Eugen QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM
CORNU Dominique TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter BKCP POWERPLUS SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael BKCP POWERPLUS SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
VERMEERSCH Gianni BKCP POWERPLUS SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT
ALAKBAROV Mohammad   SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
ASANOV Enver (Aze)    SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AU 15/07/2014 
AVERIN Maxim ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
BRAMMEIER Matthew (Irl) CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
DAVISON Luke DRAPAC CYCLING SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
EIBEGGER Markus TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
ILIASOV Ismail (Aze)    SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT AU 15/07/2014 
KLEMME Daniel (All) LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
LAVERY Philip  AC BISONTINE SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
SCHWEIZER Michael NSP GHOST SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
SOKOL Jan TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
WALKER William DRAPAC CYCLING SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT
BERTILSSON Christian TEAM PEOPLE4YOU UNAAS CYCLING TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BIERMANS Jenthe BALEN BC TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BROCKHOFF Jan THURINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
FRAME Alex THURINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
JENSEN Kristian Haugaard LEOPARD TREK CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
RASK JEPPESEN Mathias TEAM COMENTOR RIBE CYKELLAGER  TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TEAM PEOPLE4YOU UNAAS CYCLING TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
POLDER Robert TEAM PEOPLE4YOU UNAAS CYCLING TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SCHACHMANN Maximilian THURINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN DER HAAR Lars RABO DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM
LEONARDI Gianluca ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR TEAM CENGHIALTA ?
MENGARDO Gianluca GALLINA EUROFEED COLOSIO TEAM CENGHIALTA ?
PETELIN Jan  UC MOGLIANO 85 BANDO TEAM  TEAM CENGHIALTA ?
PETILLI Simone GALLINA EUROFEED COLOSIO TEAM CENGHIALTA ?
CARBEL Michael BLUE WATER JUNIOR CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
BOCHMANN LARSEN Lasse J JENSEN RAMIRENT CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
CHRISTENSEN Mads TEAM SAXO TINKOFF CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
NYGAARD VINGEBO Emil TEAM TREFOR CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
MORTENSEN Martin CONCORDIA FORSIKRING RIWAL CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
PEDERSEN Mads TEAM ROSKILDE JUNIOR  CULT ENERGY VITAL WATER
CARENE Boris  CONVERGENCE SC ABYMIENN  TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH 
GARCIA Damien VO2C GUADELOUPE TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
LAMPA Corrado (Ita) GALLINA EUROFEED COLOSIO TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
MENENDEZ Ruben (Esp) START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
PELANEK Lubos (Rep Tcheq) TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
SOBRINO Joaquin SP TABLEWARE TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kévin DOLTCINI FLANDERS TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
CABELLO BAENA Antonio (Esp) TEAM UKYO  TEAM ECUADOR
FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio (Esp) LIZARTE  TEAM ECUADOR
MONTENEGRO Jorge (Equa) RPM ECUADOR  TEAM ECUADOR
NOVOA Leonidas Sebastian (Equa) RPM ECUADOR  TEAM ECUADOR
QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo (Equa) RPM ECUADOR  TEAM ECUADOR
ROSON Jaime (Esp) CAJA RURAL AMATEUR TEAM ECUADOR
ROVIRA POUS Jaume (Esp) HEMUS 1896  TEAM ECUADOR
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi (Esp) BICICLETAS COLNER TEAM ECUADOR
TORRES BARCELO Albert (Esp)   TEAM ECUADOR
VELASCO Henry (Equa) CAJA RURAL AMATEUR TEAM ECUADOR
ANDERSSON Lars CONCORDIA FORKSIKRING RIWAL TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
BALCK Sebastian CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
EUGERT Zhupa CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
GUSTAVSSON Niklas TEAM UK YOUTH TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
HESTER Marc CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
HOBERG Morten CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
JOHANSSON Fredrik (Sue)   TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
MILLER Barry (USA) FIREFIGHTERS RACING AMATEUR  TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
MONCORGE Pierre TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
PETERSON Kennett (USA) BATTLEY DUCATI P/B SPOKES ETC  TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
STASTNY Cris (USA) HAGENS BERMAN CYCLING  TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
SVENSSON Johan (Sue) J JENSEN RAMIRENT TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
WETTERHALL Alexander TEAM NETAPP ENDURA TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
ZAMUDIO Sergio (Mex) FIREFIGHTERS RACING AMATEUR  TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre (No)   TEAM FIXIT.NO
EIDSHEIM Filip (No) TEAM OSTER HUS RIDLEY TEAM FIXIT.NO
GJOLBERG Adrian (No) JOKER MERIDA TEAM FIXIT.NO
HAFSAS Marius (No) RINGERIKS KRAFT LOOK TEAM FIXIT.NO
HERMANSEN Sindre Eid (No) RINGERIKS KRAFT LOOK TEAM FIXIT.NO
REGE Even (No)   TEAM FIXIT.NO
REMME Stian (No) JOKER MERIDA TEAM FIXIT.NO
SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik (No) JOKER MERIDA TEAM FIXIT.NO
STOKKENES Torstein (No) ASANE CK TEAM FIXIT.NO
BIEDERMANN Daniel TEAM VORARLBERG TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
GOLCER Jure TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
HIER Alexander RC STEINER TV RAABA TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
KONRAD Patrick ETIXX IHNED TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
SCHOIBL Mario (Aut) TIROL CYCLING TEAM TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
ZELLER Lukas GEBRUDER WEISS OBERNDORFER TEAM GOURMETFEIN WELS
ESSERS Julien PICNICS PROMOTION TEAM  TEAM HEIZOMAT
KNAUER Florenz TEAM BAIER LANDSHUT TEAM HEIZOMAT
MATTHEIS Oliver TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN TEAM HEIZOMAT
BALLERINI Davide TEAM IDEA 2010 TEAM IDEA
CARANTONI Simone TEAM IDEA 2010 TEAM IDEA
COLLODEL Matteo ARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE  TEAM IDEA
DALL'OSTE Daniele   TEAM IDEA
DELLE STELLE Christian BARDIANI VALVOLE CSF INOX TEAM IDEA
GADDA Fabio TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
LENZI Kabir TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
MOSSINI Daniele TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
NESPOLI Simone   TEAM IDEA
PETTITI Alessandro TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
PICHETTA Ricardo MONVISO VENEZIA  TEAM IDEA
SPREAFICO Matteo TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
TEDESHI Mirko TEAM IDEA 2010  TEAM IDEA
    TEAM KUOTA
    TEAM KUOTA
    TEAM KUOTA
BENOIT Andre TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
KURTH Michael TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
MONREAL Florian TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
NOTTEBOHM Kim Simon TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
RETSCHKE Robert TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel TEAM QUANTEC INDELAND TEAM KUOTA
BORRESEN Magnus (No) ONECO TREK CYCLING TEAM TEAM OSTER HUS RIDLEY
HAGEN Krister (No) ONECO TREK CYCLING TEAM TEAM OSTER HUS RIDLEY
BUEKEN Joeri CRELAN EUPHONY TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON 
CARABIN Sébastien TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
HAAG Guillaume VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
PINEDA Hendrik (Ca) PERUWELZ BURY  TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
POPPE Olivier VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
ROUET Rudy TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
THOME Kevin VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON
AASVOLD Kristian TVK TEAM PLUSSBANK
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwar   TEAM PLUSSBANK
ABRAHAM Emile (Tri)   TEAM PREDATOR
ARNOLD Jacob (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
CALIXTO Manuel Bello (USA) START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM TEAM PREDATOR
DIAZ GONZALES Adris Miguel (Col)   TEAM PREDATOR
FONT OROMOZ Agustin   TEAM PREDATOR
GARIBAY Orlando (Mex)   TEAM PREDATOR
GROVE Samuel Hunter (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
HALL Stephen (Aus)   TEAM PREDATOR
HERNANDEZ Sergio (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
NAPOLITANO Rudolph (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
OLHEISER Mike (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
SANDOVAL Diego (Mex)   TEAM PREDATOR
SWATCH Tyler (USA)   TEAM PREDATOR
VIDAL Euris (Dom)   TEAM PREDATOR
ATKINS George 100% ME  TEAM RALEIGH 
BARKER Yanto TEAM UK YOUTH TEAM RALEIGH
BOULO Matthieu ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE TEAM RALEIGH
KNEISKY Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE TEAM RALEIGH
PERRETT Joseph TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT TEAM RALEIGH
STONES Liam MG MAXIFUEL PRO CT TEAM RALEIGH
WILKINSON Ian TEAM UK YOUTH TEAM RALEIGH
FAGLUM Karlsson Marcus (Sue)   TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
THEODORSEN Petter RINGERIKE SK TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
WILMAN Frederik (No) CHRISTINA WATCHES ONFONE  TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas TEAM SAXO TINKOFF TEAM RIWAL
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk (Dan)   TEAM RIWAL
HALVORSEN Emil Baekho (Dan)   TEAM RIWAL
JORGENSEN Kasper Linde TEAM CULT ENERGY TEAM RIWAL
LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN Kaspar TEAM TREFOR TEAM RIWAL
KRIGBAUM Mathias TEAM ROSKIDE JUNIOR TEAM RIWAL
OLLEGAARD Morten (Dan) BLUE WATER CYCLING TEAM RIWAL
RASMUSSEN Alex GARMIN SHARP TEAM RIWAL
RASMUSSEN Anders Egsvang   TEAM RIWAL
BELL Zachary CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT TEAM SMARTSTOP 
BERRY Josh LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM SMARTSTOP 
BRITTON Rob TEAM RALEIGH TEAM SMARTSTOP 
COGBURN Cameron CCB CYCLING  TEAM SMARTSTOP 
HAGA Shane (USA) BICYCLE SPORT SHOP P/B INTEGRITY  TEAM SMARTSTOP 
KOCJAN Jure EUSKALTEL EUSKADI TEAM SMARTSTOP 
KYER Julian BISSELL CYCLING TEAM SMARTSTOP 
TORKLER Michael BISSELL CYCLING TEAM SMARTSTOP 
AASVOLD Kristian (No)   TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan (No)   TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR
DOMBROWSKI Frederik MATRIX RACING TEAM  TEAM STÖLTING
EICHLER Markus TEAM NETAPP ENDURA RACING TEAM STÖLTING
LISS Lucas RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STÖLTING
SAGGIORATO Mirco (Sui) EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM STÖLTING
VASYLIV Yuriy LKT BRANDENBURG TEAM STÖLTING
CUMMINGS Jack THÜRINGER ENERGIE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
HOLLER Nikodemus TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM STUTTGART
KRIEGER Alexander RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
LOEF Georg  RG TEAM STUTTGART AMATEUR TEAM STUTTGART
MUCHE Christopher RAD NET ROSE TEAM TEAM STUTTGART
NOWAK Florian TEAM AUTO EDER BAYERN  TEAM STUTTGART
REINERT Martin   TEAM STUTTGART
THÖMEL Tino TEAM NSP GHOST TEAM STUTTGART
WALSLEBEN Max NUTRIXXION ABUS TEAM STUTTGART
CLAUSEN Patrick TEAM CULT ENERGY TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard (Dan) BLUE WATER JUNIOR TEAM TREFOR BLUE WATER
BALDO Nicolas ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO TEAM VORARLBERG
CHENAUX Adrien (Sui) ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO TEAM VORARLBERG
HONIG Reinier  CRELAN EUPHONY  TEAM VORARLBERG AU 08/04 
JANORSCHKE Grischa NUTRIXXION ABUS TEAM VORARLBERG
SCHNAIDT Fabian CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT  TEAM VORARLBERG
VRECER Robert EUSKALTEL EUSKADI TEAM VORARLBERG
WAUCH Tobias (Aut) ÖAMTC SCHWALBE RANKWEIL  TEAM VORARLBERG
WINTER Nicolas (Sui) ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO TEAM VORARLBERG
DE MAN Jaap (P Bas) CROFORD CT TEAM 3M 
DE VOS Gertjan OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT TEAM 3M
DEVRIENDT Tom EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP TEAM 3M
DRUYTS Gerry EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP TEAM 3M
FRANCKAERT Gregory OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT TEAM 3M
JUODVALKIS Egidisus CRELAN EUPHONY TEAM 3M
POT Sebastiaan CROFORD CYCLING TEAM  TEAM 3M
SLEURS Christophe VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK TEAM 3M
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS  TEAM 3M
VAN HOOVELS Kévin VENTILAIR STERIA TEAM 3M
VANSPEYBROECK Tim VENTILAIR STERIA TEAM 3M
VAN ZIJL Dylan (P Bas) SCHIJF KOOPMANS CT TEAM 3M
VAN ZIJL Melvin (P Bas) SCHIJF KOOPMANS CT TEAM 3M
VAN ZUMMEREN Stef LOTTO BELISOL U23 TEAM 3M
VERMEULEN Emiel EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP  TEAM 3M
AERTS Joon   TELENET FIDEA
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs AA DRINK CT TELENET FIDEA
WUBBEN Niels RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM TELENET FIDEA
KHALMURATOV Muradjan (Uzb) RTS RACING TEAM TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
MANAM Anuar (Mas) SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie (Mas)  CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CT TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM
RUSLI Amir (Mas)  DRAPAC CYCLING TERANGGANU CYCLING TEAM
BENETSEDER Josef WSA TIROL CYCLING TEAM
HRINKOW Dominik  TEAM VORARLBERG JUSQU'AU 25/05  TIROL CYCLING TEAM AU 26/05 
POSTLBERGER Lukas (Aut) TEAM GOURMETFEIN SIMPLON TIROL CYCLING TEAM
SCHIPFLINGEN Florian   TIROL CYCLING TEAM
STOCK Mario   TIROL CYCLING TEAM
WACHTER Alexander   TIROL CYCLING TEAM
ABE Takayuki TEAM UKYO UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
AOYANAGI Kazuki SHIMANO RACING TEAM UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
MASUDA Nariyuki CANNONDALE UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
OKUBO Jin TEAM UKYO UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
SUZUKI Yuzuru SHIMANO RACING TEAM UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN
ADAMS Jens BKCP POWERPLUS VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CT
ADAMS Joeri TELENET FIDEA VASTGOEDSERVICE
COOLS Alexander OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
CORDEEL Sander LOTTO BELISOL VASTGOEDSERVICE
GEYSEN Kurt OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
HULSMANS Kévin VINI FANTINI SELLE ITALIA VASTGOEDSERVICE
LENNERTZ Sam UNITED CYCLING TEAM VASTGOEDSERVICE
PEETERS Kévin CRELAN EUPHONY VASTGOEDSERVICE
PEETERS Rob TELENET FIDEA VASTGOEDSERVICE
RUYGH Rob VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
SCHUERMANS Jelle AVIA CRABBE CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
VAN AERT Wout TELENET FIDEA VASTGOEDSERVICE
VAN LAER Titte OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE VASTGOEDSERVICE
VAN STAEYEN Kévin OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
VERMOTE Alphonse AN POST CHINREACTION VASTGOEDSERVICE
WYNANTS Nick OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VASTGOEDSERVICE
CAMILLI Alessio TEAM NIPPO DE ROSA VEGA HOTSAND
CIOMMI Cesare VEGA PREFABBRICATI MONTAPPONE VEGA HOTSAND
DI NIZIO Sante   VEGA HOTSAND
D'INTINO Gianni Franco VINI FANTINI D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI VEGA HOTSAND
GAFFURINI Nicola GALLINA EUROFEED COLOSIO VEGA HOTSAND
GIAMPAOLO Moreno  VINI FANTINI D'ANGELO & ANTENUCCI  VEGA HOTSAND
RICCARDI Alessandro VEGA PREFABBRICATI MONTAPPONE VEGA HOTSAND
BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader GROUPEMENT SPORTIF PETROLIER ALGERIE VELOCLUB SOVAC
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin (Pol) TEAM UK YOUTH VELOSUREGIORDANA
CRONSHAW Mathew (G Bret) TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT VELOSURE GIORDANA (EX NODE4 GIORDANA)
MOSS James TEAM IG SIGMA SPORT VELOSURE GIORDANA
BACQUET Fabien BIGMAT AUBER 93 VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
BEKAERT Steve BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
BRAMBILLA Giorgio ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
DEVILLERS Gilles CRELAN EUPHONY VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
DEWORTELAER Serge COLOR CODE BIOWANZE VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
FLAHAUT Denis COLBA SUPERANO HAM VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
GHYSELINCK Jan COFIDiS SOLUTION CREDITS VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
GOOVAERTS Tom TEAM 3M VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
KARWOWSKI Cameron   VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
OTTEMA Nick CT DE RIJKE SHANKS VERABCLASSIC DOLTCINI
ROSSELER Sébastien GARMIN SHARP VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
SCHREURS Hamish   VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
STALLAERT Joeri CRELAN EUPHONY VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
TAKENOUCHI Yu COLBA SUPERANO HAM VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco VENTILAIR STERIA VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
VANDEWIELE Frederiek VENTILAIR STERIA VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
WEBER Sascha TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI
BILLE Gaëtan LOTTO BELISOL TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS
CONVENS Louis T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS
DE TROCH Thomas VAN EYCK SPORT VERANDAS WILLEMS
DE WINTER Walt LOTTO BELISOL U23 VERANDAS WILLEMS
GOOLAERTS Michaël OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
MANNAERTS Jelle ROCK WERCHTER VERANDAS WILLEMS
TOUQUET Joren SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS VERANDAS WILLEMS
VANDERAERDEN Niels ROCK WERCHTER VERANDAS WILLEMS
VEREECKEN Nicolas AN POST CHAINREACTION VERANDAS WILLEMS
WASTYN Emiel VENTILAIR STERIA VERANDAS WILLEMS
WAUTERS Willem VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT VERANDAS WILLEMS
ALVARADO Adrian (Chil)   VINA SANTA CRUZ MINERA CANDELARIA
BRAVO Edison (Chil)   VINA SANTA CRUZ MINERA CANDELARIA
AMORISON Frédéric CRELAN EUPHONY WALLONIE BRUXELLES
DELFOSSE Sébastien CRELAN EUPHONY WALLONIE BRUXELLES
MOTTET Florent COLOR CODE BIOWANZE WALLONIE BRUXELLES
PESTIAUX Loïc  COLOR CODE BIOWANZE  WALLONIE BRUXELLES 
PREMONT Christophe CRELAN EUPHONY WALLONIE BRUXELLES
STENUIT Robin OTTIGNIES PERWEZ WALLONIE BRUXELLES
BISSINGER Florian TEAM VORARLBERG WSA GREENLIFE
GAUGL Florian MARCHIOL EMISFERO SITE WSA GREENLIFE
RATKIC Robin   WSA GREENLIFE
SCHLEMMER Lukas BIRKFELD WSA GREENLIFE
AQUIRRE Hernan (Col)   472 COLOMBIA
OSORIO Luis Felipe (col)   472 COLOMBIA
SANTOFIMIO Yors (Col)   472 COLOMBIA
SUAZA Bernardo (Col)   472 COLOMBIA
BEYER Chad CHAMPION SYSTEM CYCLING TEAM  5 HOUR ENERGY
BASSETTI Sam (USA)   5 HOUR ENERGY
HORBECK Jonathan (USA)   5 HOUR ENERGY
KEOUGH Jacobe UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT  5 HOUR ENERGY
LANGLOIS Bruno EQUIPE GARNEAU QUEBECOR  5 HOUR ENERGY
MANNION Gavin BONTRAGER CT  5 HOUR ENERGY
     
     
EQUIPES FEMININES     
STRICKER Anna Zita (Ita) MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA BE PINK
ZORZI Susanna FAREN KUOTA BE PINK
GEBHARDT Elka (All) TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
HAHN Jacqueline (Aut)   BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
HEATHER Taryn (Aus)   BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
HOGAN Joanne BIZKAIA DURANGO BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
KOEDOODER Vera SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
LEPISTO Lotta (Fin)   BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
ZWICK Martina (All)   BIGLA CYCLING TEAM
DE JONG Demi RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
ENSING Janneke RONALD McDONALD HUIS GRONINGEN  BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
GUARNIER Megan RABOBANK LIV GIANT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
MAJERUS Christine SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna GSD GESTION KALLISTO BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
VAN DIJK Ellen TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
VAN PAASSEN Sanne RABO LIV GIANT BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
ZIJLAARD Nicky   BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM
LETUE Jennifer VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE DN BRETAGNE
BORGATO Giada PASTA ZARA COGEAS FAREN HONDA
FIDANZA Arianna   FAREN KUOTA
MARTIN Lucy (G Bret) BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM FAREN KUOTA
RATTO Rossella HITEC PRODUCTS UCK FAREN KUOTA
TREVISI Anna VAIANO FONDRIEST FAREN KUOTA
VARELA HUERTA Erika Haydee (Mex) EDO MEX FAREN KUOTA
CORDON Audrey VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
KITCHEN Lauren WIGGLE HONDA  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 
MOOLMAN Asleigh  LOTTO BELISOL LADIES  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK 
OLSSON Sara   HITEC PRODUCTS UCK
BIANNIC Aude SC MICHELA FANINI ROX LOINTEK
BRAVARD Mélanie VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE LOINTEK
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia   LOINTEK
LESUEUR Mélodie BIGMAT AUBER 93 LOINTEK
VERHOEVEN Aurore TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL LOINTEK
BECKERS Isabelle   LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
CURE Amy ORICA AIS LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
DECROIX Liselot CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
DE VOCHT Liesbeth RABOBANK LIV GIANT LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
HOFFMANN Chantal (Lux) DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
MEYVISCH Molly   LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
POOLEY Emma BIGLA CYCLING TEAM LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
RIJKES Sarah SQUADRA SCAPPALETTA LOTTO BELISOL LADIES 
SÖDERBERG Isabelle CRAMCO GO:GREEN LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
VEKEMANS Anisha TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN BIORACER LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
VERHAEST Sara   LOTTO BELISOL LADIES
BORTHWICK Louise   MATRIX FITNESS RA
HAYWARD Bethany   MATRIX FITNESS RA
JOCHENS Sigrid (P Bas) WATERLAND EN DIJKEN MATRIX FITNESS RA
LOWTHER Melissa RONALD McDONALD HUIS GRONINGEN  MATRIX FITNESS RA
ROWSON Penny BREAST CANCER CARE CT MATRIX FITNESS RA
TURNHAM Lora   MATRIX FITNESS RA
BERLATO Elena TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO ALE CIPOLLINI
BONOMI Ilaria   ALE CIPOLLINI 
GUARISHI Barbara VAIANO FONDRIEST ALE CIPOLLINI 
OLDS EVANS Shelley TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP ALE CIPOLLINI 
SANTESTEBAN Ane BIZKAIA DURANGO ALE CIPOLLINI 
KINSELLA Maura (USA) NOW AND NOVARTIS FOR MS OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
RAIS PIERCE Amber (USA° PASTA ZARA COGEAS OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES
SCANDOLARA Valentina MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA ORICA AIS
SULZBERGER Grace   ORICA AIS
TAYLOR Carlee LOTTO BELISOL LADIES ORICA AIS
DE BAAT Kim BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
OTTEN Marissa CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
PEETOOM Kristen RC JAN VAN ARCKEL PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
TROMP Esra TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
VAN DE REE Monique CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
VAN GOGH Natalie DURA VERMEER LADIES CT PARKHOTEL LADIES CYCLING TEAM
SCHREURS Geerike SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM PEOPLE'S TRUST CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER KAMP Laura EAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL PEOPLE'S TRUST CYCLING TEAM
KNAUER Anna (All)   RABO LIV WOMEN GIANT TEAM
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna  SENGERS LADIES CT  RABO LIV WOMEN GIANT TEAM
ANTOSHINA Tatiana MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA RUSVELO
CILVINAITE Inga PASTA ZARA COGEAS RUSVELO
BAFIE Béatrice   SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
BALDUCCI Michela EUROTARGET STILL BIKE SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
BUSSI Vittoria TEAM CTC SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
CROTTI Simona UC SFORZATICA SC MICHELA FANINI ROX
BOYARSKAYA Natalia TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMEN SERVETTO ZHIRAF
BRU Elizabeth CAJA RURAL SERVETTO ZHIRAF
POTOKINA Anna LOINTEK SERVETTO ZHIRAF
STOLBOVA BUBNENKOVA Svetlana   SERVETTO ZHIRAF
BRUINS Regina   SWABOLADIES.NL
DE VRIES Marijn LOTTO BELISOL LADIES TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
HÄUSLER Claudia TIBCO TO THE TOP TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
MACKAIJ Floortje   TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
MUSTONEN Sara FAREN KUOTA TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
POLSPOEL Maaike SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
SOEK Julia SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
STIJNS Kyara   TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO
KIHLBOM Jessica CRAMO GO:GREEN TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
NESSMAN Alexandra CRAMO GO:GREEN TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
SIGGAARD Christina RESTORE CYCLING TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
SJOBLOM Linnea CRAMCO GO:GREEN TEAM FIREFIGHTERS UPSALA CK
BRULEE Latoya CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
COPPENS Kirsten DURA VERMEER LADIES CYCLING TEAM TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
DE VUYST Sofie SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
DOM Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
KUIJPERS Evy   TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
VERBEKE Grace CYCLELIVE PLUS ZANNATA TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL ZANNATA
KENYO Anita Rita (Hon)   TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMEN
WULFF Ana Teresa (Arg)   TEAM PRATOMAGNO WOMEN
EG Simone   TEAM RYTGER
HELAMB Hanna CRAMO GO: GREEN TEAM RYTGER
HUUSKO Ellinor   TEAM RYTGER
KREBS OVESEN Nina (Dan)   TEAM RYTGER
LONNE Rikke (Dan)   TEAM RYTGER
MARKUS Kelly TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM RYTGER
MATHIESEN Pernille (Dan)   TEAM RYTGER
NYSTRAND Malin (Sue)   TEAM RYTGER
SCHULTZ NIELSEN Nina (Dan)   TEAM RYTGER
SIGGAARD Christina   TEAM RYTGER
SPATH Melanie TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP TEAM RYTGER
VALGREN ANDERSEN Julie   TEAM RYTGER
VALLIN Kamilla Sofie   TEAM RYTGER
WINTHER OLSEN Amelie   TEAM RYTGER
BLAAK Chantal TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
CANUEL Karol Ann (Ca) VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
CROMWELL Tiffany ORICA AIS TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
DELZENNE Elise BOURGOGNE PRO DIALOG TEAM SPECIALIZED LULULEMON
DOEBEL HICOK Kristabel TEAM TIBCO II TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP
STEPHENS Lauren FCS CYCLING TEAM TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP
TODD Anika (Can) TRIPLESHOT CYCLING CLUB TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP
WILBORNE Elisabeth MELLOW MUSHROOM TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP
GRIFI Sara MCIPOLLINI GIORDANA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO 
GRILLO Natasha SC VECCHIA FONTANA TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
PALADIN Soraya   TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO
ARYS Evelyn SENGERS LADIES CYCLING TEAM TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO 
DEGRENDELE Nicky BALEN BC TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
DRUYTS Lenny BALEN BC TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO 
EIJSSEN Alitcia BALEN BC TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
HANNES Kaat LOTTO BELISOL LADIES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO 
PALM Eva Maria LOTTO VC ARDENNES TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO 
VANDENBROUCKE Saartje CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly AUTOGLAS WETTEREN GROUP SOLAR CT TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN PRO DUO 
ABBOTT Mara EXERGY TWENTY16 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
BARNES Hannah MG MAXIFUEL UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
BUCHANAN Rushlee TEAM TIBCO TO THE TOP UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
CROWELL Jacquelyn EXERGY TWENTY16 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
HALL Katherine METROMINT CYCLING UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T 
HIGGINS Cari EXERGY TWENTY16 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
LAWS Sharon LOTTO BELISOL LADIES UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
POWERS Alison NOW AND NOVARTIS FOR MS UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
RIVERA Coryn BREAST CANCER CARE CT UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
RYAN Alexis NOW AND NOVARTIS FOR MS UNIREDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
TAMAYO Lauren EXERGY TWENTY16 UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
WINDER Ruth VANDERKITTEN UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO C WOMEN T
BRUI Carlotta SC MICHELA FANINI ROX VAIANO FONDRIEST
KAPUSTA Sylwia (Pol)   VAIANO FONDRIEST
LELEIVYTE Rasa (Litu) ?   VAIANO FONDRIEST
POCYTE Rasa (Litu)   VAIANO FONDRIEST
ROMEI Miriam   VAIANO FONDRIEST
SZYBIAK Ewelina (Pol)   VAIANO FONDRIEST
BRAVARD Charlotte VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
FOURNIER Roxane BIGMAT AUBER 93 POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
PADER Lucie BOURGOGNE PRO DIALOG POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
PILOTE FORTIN Gabrielle TEAM KENDA P/B RACC POITOU CHARENTES  FUTUROSCOPE 86
ROY Sarah TEAM FUTURUMSHOP.NL POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
WELLS Kimberly FEARLESS FEMME P/B PURE ENERGY POITOU CHARENTES FUTUROSCOPE 86
FAHLIN Emilia  HITEC PRODUCTS UCK  WIGGLE HONDA 
MULLENS Peta (Aus)    WIGGLE HONDA 
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna  BIZKAIADURANGO  WIGGLE HONDA 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/12/2014