CONTRATS AMATEURS 2020

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2020

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2019xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2020xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
BOUCHER David TARTELETTO ISOREX ACROG TORMANS
COENEN Dennis CIBEL ACROG TORMANS
EYSKENS Jeroen CIBEL ACROG TORMANS
SIEMONS Stijn VAN EYCK SPORT ACROG TORMANS
STEVENS Timothy CIBEL ACROG TORMANS
VERMEER Tom TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA ACROG TORMANS
DEDECKER Stijn KLAIPEDA SPLENDID CYCLING TEAM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
DELEU Arnaud WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK DEVOS CAPOEN ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
ESSELAAR Remco TWC HET SNELLE WIEL ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
HUGHES Dylan BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
HILL Jordan LEEK CYCLISTS CLUB ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
KARANDASHEV Peter KINGSNORTH INT WHEELERS ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
SONDERLING Ezra SONDERLING RACING P/B MUNGO QUEEN ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
UUSIPERHE Jesse GAVERZICHT BE OKAY ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VERLEYEN Mauro ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
BEINE Cyril UC SERAING CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
BIEBUYCK Aurélien LA PEDALE SAINT MARTIN TOURNAI CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
BONNET Théo CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
COPUS Nathan VC ARDENNES CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
DEVOOGDT Tiebo DOVY KEUKENS FCC CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
GERARD Florian LVC LONGCHAMPS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
GILLES Florent CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
GOEBEERT Théo VC ARDENNES CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
LEBRUN Robin VC ARDENNES CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
LEFEVER Lars HAND IN HAND BAAL CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
PARROTA Tristan UC DIPPACH CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
RADOUX Robin DAVO UNITED CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
SNOEKS Lucien SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
VAN DYCK Jarne CC CHEVIGNY JUNIOR CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
STIPPELMANS Toon ONDER ONS PARIKE JUNIOR DAVO UNITED CT
VAN DEN BORRE Arnout ONDER ONS PARIKE JUNIOR DAVO UNITED CT
VAN PETEGHEM Trifonius HAND IN HAND BAAL JUNIOR DAVO UNITED CT
VANDEVELDE Yentl VDM TRAWOBO JUNIOR DAVO UNITED CT
DE GEEST Ricky VAN MOER LOGISTICS DCR CYCLING TEAM
DE PESTEL Thomas VAN MOER LOGISTICS DCR CYCLING TEAM
DUYM Steffan AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS DCR CYCLING TEAM
SMET Jorre VAN MOER LOGISTICS DCR CYCLING TEAM
SMET Marco GAVERZICHT BE OKAY JUNIOR DCR CYCLING TEAM
VAN HOUTE Sybren AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS DCR CYCLING TEAM
VAN HOYWEGHEN Jens ILLI BIKES CT DCR CYCLING TEAM
DE SY Vincent DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME DIRK VERSTUYFT CT
NOELS Sven VP CONSULTING ZANNATA DIRK VERSTUYFT CT
CLYNHENS Toon VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DE SCHRIJVER Dries GM RECYCLING EFC L&R VULSTEKE
D'HEYGERE Gil GM RECYCLING EFC L&R VULSTEKE
FRETIN Dilan ZANNATA GALLOO CT MENEN VZW EFC L&R VULSTEKE
NUYTTEN Michiel CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS JUNIOR EFC L&E VULSTEKE
ROESEMS Siebe CUREGHEM SPORTIEF EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VANDENBULCKE Axel ZANNATA GALLOO CT MENEN VZW EFC L&R VULSTEKE
WILLEMS Jago ONDER ONS PARIKE WZW EFC L&R VULSTEKE
BAELE Ben VDM VAN DURNE MICHIELS TRAWOBO GM RECYCLING
BELIEN Vincent ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
BONNEU Kamiel HOME SOLUTION SOENENS GM RECYCLING
BROUWERS Emile AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT JUNIOR GM RECYCLING
COLLIE Lars ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
DANIELS Lars ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
DANIELS Simon ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
DE NEVE Tomas ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC GM RECYCLING
DEBLOUDTS Ferre ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
DEHAIRS Simon BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN GM RECYCLING
DU FOUR Jens HOME SOLUTION SOENENS GM RECYCLING
MARIS Elias ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
RIETJENS Sander O A CYCLING TEAM GM RECYCLING
VAN HEMELEN Vincent ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM GM RECYCLING
VAN TRICHT Floris BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN GM RECYCLING
VANHEES Thibeau SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK GM RECYCLING
VANDENBROECK Yarno HOME SOLUTION SOENENS GM RECYCLING
VERBEECK Calvin VAN MOER LOGISTICS GM RECYCLING
BERCKMOES Jenno ONDER ONS PARIKE JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
CLAEYS Arno GM RECYCLING HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DHAEYE Enrico ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
LOOTSENS Gust GAVERZICHT BE OKAY JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
SQUIRE Ben ONDER ONS PARIKE VZW HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VAN SCHOOR Matthew GM RECYCLING HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VANDENBORRE Mathias SPIDER KING SOENENS U19 HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VANGHELUWE Warre GAVERZICHT BE OKAY U19 HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VERHOFSTADT Thibaut GM RECYCLING HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VERHULST Lothar EFC L&R VULSTEKE HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DEBAELE Jorre DAVO UNITED CT JUNIOR HUBO TITAN CARGO CT
DUYN Steffen AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT HUBO TITAN CARGO CT
HERREGODTS Rune LOTTO SOUDAL U23 HUBO TITAN CARGO CT
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany HOME SOLUTION SOENENS HUBO TITAN CARGO CT
BOUSSAER Bryan TARTELETTO ISOREX INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
BULLEY Lewis RICHARDSON TREK ROAD TEAM INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
DE DECKER Tijl ZANNATA GALLO CT MENEN INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
DE RAEVE Stan ALFASUN ALFACOOL CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
DECUYPERE Nathan GM RECYCLING INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
VANSTEELANDT Thomas EFC L&R VULSTEKE INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
WALRAED Jesper GM RECYCLING INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO
SWEENY Harry EVOPRO RACING LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN EETVELT Lennert BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VERVLOESEM Xandres DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CAPPAN Lennert ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
CURRIE Logan ISOREX CT JUNIOR MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
DE KEYSER Ewout INDIVIDUEL MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
DECRAENE Raoul HOME SOLUTION SOENENS MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
DICKSON Lachlan JUNIOR MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
MARTENS Thomas GAVERZICHT BE OKAY MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
LEFEVRE Ruben AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
PARMENTIER Emano VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
SPENCER Griffyn PAPANUI JUNIOR MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
SVENDSEN NORDHAL Simen SANDEFJORD SK MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
VANEECKHOUTTE Ibe GAVERZICHT BE OKAY MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE
SCAUFLAIRE Xavier CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
CARÊME Grégory ROYAL VELO CLUB OTTIGNIES RED STAR CYCLING
DAME Dylan DANNYJI CT RED STAR CYCLING
LENGLET Rémi ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE RED STAR CYCLING
RUEL Quentin AC BREVINOIS RED STAR CYCLING
ALENTEYNS Jorit SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG JUNIOR STAGECO CT
DECOSTER Michael DE DIJLESPURTERS VV MECHELEN STAGECO CT
JORDENS Jarno AA DRINK JONGERENTEAM STAGECO CT
LEHAEN Dries ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC STAGECO CT
OFFERMANS Michiel OA CYCLING TEAM STAGECO CT
SCHARRE Stef AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT STAGECO CT
VAN DER VEKEN Senne AA DRINK JONGERENTEAM STAGECO CT
VAN LAER Jan ILLI BIKES CT STAGECO CT
VERHAEGEN Lennie YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D STAGECO CT
WALLYN Tibo MAES CT GLABBEEK STAGECO CT
DEBRUYNE Glenn CIBEL TEAM THIELEMANS & DE HAUWERE
CRAPS Lars BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN URBANO CT
DE MAEGHT Dorian ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM URBANO CT
DE WEERT Robbe ONDER ONS PARIKE URBANO CT
DENT Stephen BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO URBANO CT
DEVOS Han HOME SOLUTION SOENENS URBANO CT
ERAUW Thiemo BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN URBANO CT
FRANCKEN Sibe WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR URBANO CT
LEFEBER Mathias ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM URBANO CT
MEEUSEN Rik WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR URBANO CT
MISEUR Mon DE DIJLESPURTERS VV MECHELEN URBANO CT
PARIDAENS Jasper GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ URBANO CT
PORTSMOUTH Tom SPIDER KING SOENENS U19 URBANO CT
SIEBENS Gianni IKO BEOBANK URBANO CT
VAN DAELE Ernest VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT JUNIOR URBANO CT
VAN PRAET Robbe ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM URBANO CT
VAN RILLAER Witse ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM URBANO CT
LAUWERS Brano INDIVIDUEL VAN EYCK SPORT
SCHOUPPE Zoran DEBONDT VERANDAS CT VAN EYCK SPORT
SINOY Fabio HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VAN EYCK SPORT
VALVEKENS Jannes YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN CAUTER Jarne CUREGHEM SPORTIEF JUNIOR VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN GUCHT Thomas CUREGHEM SPORTIEF JUNIOR VAN EYCK SPORT
VIKESTAD Vidar GAULDAL CK VAN EYCK SPORT
BASTIAENS Ayco DAVO UNITED CT VDM TREWOBO CT
BEERNAERT David TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA VDM TREWOBO CT
COSYNS Milan AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT VDM TREWOBO CT
DE GEYTER Jelle  INDIVIDUEL VDM TREWOBO CT
DESPONTIN Pierre ALFASUN ALFACOOL CT VDM TREWOBO CT
DIERICKX Anthony TEAM DAKWERKEN EDDY STROOBANT VDM TREWOBO CT
EECKHOUT Artur BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT VDM TREWOBO CT
JACOBS Levi HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VDM TREWOBO CT
MASURE Brent OA CYCLING TEAM VDM TRAWOBO CT
NONNEMAN Maxim AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT VDM TRAWOBO CT
SANTY Arne TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA VDM TRAWOBO CT
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VDM TRAWOBO CT
VAN HAUWENMEIREN Michiel ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VDM TRAWOBO CT
VANOVERSCHELDE Kobe BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT VDM TRAWOBO CT
VAN STERTHEM Jelle KVC DEINZE VDM TRAWOBO CT
COPPENS Carrera DCR CYCLING TEAM VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
DIELEMAN Michiel CIBEL VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM
BRAMS Andy BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN VP CONSULTING ZANNATA 
DEPRE Jeroen CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
HEYLEN Wout SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDBURG VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
LOENDERS Glenn ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
PEMEN Diederik OA CYCLING TEAM VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
SOENEN Tomac ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
THOME Yohan ALUVANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
TURCKSIN Linus MAES CT GLABBEEK VP CONSULTING ZANNATA 
VANSTOCKSTRAETEN Rutger CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
VERKOEYEN Michiel ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC VP CONSULTING ZANNATA
WAEYAERT Arno BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN VP CONSULTING ZANNATA 
VERWILT Mauro HOME SOLUTION SOENENS WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
     
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
     
ARHIE Vincent ENTENTE 64/CERCLE NOUVELLE AQUITAINE GRUPO EULEN
DARTHAYETTE Patxi ENTENTE 64/PAU VELO 64 GRUPO EULEN
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES    
     
BEZZA Quentin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM AC BISONTINE
BOLOT Simon AC THANN AC BISONTINE
CHATILA BRUNOTTE  VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM AC BISONTINE
COMBES Simon CR4C ROANNE AC BISONTINE
VILLE Corentin ISSOIRE CC AC CUSSET
DOMANICO Baptiste AC BISONTINE ACT BELFORT
CADEAU Florentin TEAM U ANJOU 49 ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
CONGNARD Julien DURTAL VS ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
FAUQUE Romain TEAM U ANJOU 49 ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49
BERWEILLER Kévin VC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE ASPTT NANCY
DUCROCQ Joris CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN ASPTT NANCY
DUCROCQ Quentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN ASPTT NANCY
MOUANGA ANGUILET Toussaint   ASPTT NANCY
PULLEN Daniel CYCLING SHEFFIELD GIANT ASPTT NANCY
RABIHI Ilyass GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX ASPTT NANCY
SCHMIDT Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT ASPTT NANCY
VILA Emiliano SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ASPTT NANCY
WARHURST Matthew CRIMSON PERFORMANCE ORIENTATION MARKETING ASPTT NANCY
ARCANGELI Romain AVC AIX EN PROVENCE RESERVE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
ERMENAULT Corentin VITAL CONCEPT B&B HÔTELS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
KNIGHT Oliver HMT HOSPITALS GIANT CYCLING TEAM AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
LALBA Clément CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
LEYMAN Celestin EFC L&R VULSTEKE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MAIRE Adrien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE RESERVE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MATSUDA Shoi EQA DS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MERIGNAT Sofiane CC ETUPES AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PAUCHARD Eliot CR4C ROANNE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C ROANNE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CHAMPION Thomas VENDEE U BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
DUCRUET Mathis VC ANNEMASSE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GOUAULT Pierre NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
JAMET Alexandre CR4C ROANNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
BIDEAU Ludovic TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
BOISSET Enzo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
DOUARD Lucas EC RENNAISE C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
HOFFMANN Alexis AC PARISIS 95 C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
NOMINE Lilian TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS JUNIOR C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
ORGIAZZI Thomas VC ROUEN 76 C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
PIRY Christopher CC NOGENT SUR OISE C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
PIRY Sébastien VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
SOISSONS Alexis PARISIS AC 95 C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
BROWN Jim GREaT BRITAIN CYCLING TEAM CC ETUPES
JOALLAND Yaël VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CC ETUPES
LECLAINCHE Gwen TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN CC ETUPES
PAPILLON Lucas CR4C ROANNE CC ETUPES
PIERRE Eliott ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE CC ETUPES
THOMAS Théo PEDALE D'ALSACE/VAN RYSEL AG2R LA MONDIALE CC ETUPES
VOLLMER Andrew AEVOLO CC ETUPES
BENEYROL Jérémy EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 CC MARMANDE 47
BEUCHER Damien CAM BORDEAUX CC MARMANDE 47
CUMENAL Lucas CC MARMANDE 47 JUNIOR CC MARMANDE 47
DELAFORGE Anthony CAM BORDEAUX CC MARMANDE 47
WILD Damien SA MERIGNAC CC MARMANDE 47
DELETANG Alexandre CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET CC NOGENT SUR OISE
DELIMAUGES Etienne CC NOGENT SUR OISE JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE
ELOY Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
GIRARD Damien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL CC NOGENT SUR OISE
HOUCKE Killyan DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME CC NOGENT SUR OISE
KERRAUD Erwann TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LINO Julian UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
THEOT Killian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL CC NOGENT SUR OISE
ABISROR Jacques TEAM U CUBE 17 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
BARRET Jérémy TEAM POITOU CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CARREAU Dorian CC MARMANDE 47 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CONFESSON Rémi CA BEGLES CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DESTANG Lucas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LETELLIER Matteo ANGOULÊME VC CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PETITEAU Valentin OCEANE TOP 16 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PICAUD Manolo TEAM POITOU CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
VILLETTE Florian CG ORLEANS LOIRET CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
WASTIAUX Joey GUIDON CHALETTOIS CG ORLEANS LOIRET
BAUDIN Alex CHAMBERY CC CHAMBERY CF
LAVERICK Joe MADISON GENESIS CHAMBERY CF
PARET PEINTRE Valentin VC ANNEMASSE CHAMBERY CF
TOUMINE Hugo VC CATENAY JUNIOR/ VAN RYSEL AG2R LA MONDIALE CHAMBERY CF
TRASTOUR Loris AC BISONTINE CHAMBERY CF
VAUQUELIN Kévin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES JUNIOR CHAMBERY CF
VOIGT Eric VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION CHAMBERY CF
ALMEIDA Pierre TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BRAVARD Antoine SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BRAVARD Guillaume BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
DEVAUX Thomas CC ETUPES CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
DUCRET Justin BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
REINA Nathan TEAM MATERIEL VELO.CM VC VAULX EN VELIN CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
VEKEMAN Maxime VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
WIGGINS Doron DOVY KEUKENS FCC CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BOWN Morgan CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CORBAS ISATIS CT
CHEVRIEUX Antoine VINEUIL SPORTS CORBAS ISATIS CT
FUKUDA Yoshiaki YAMANAKAKO CT CORBAS ISATIS CT
LATHENE Romain VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CORBAS ISATIS CT
MADSSTUEN Asbjörn BYGDO IL CORBAS ISATIS CT
PASLIER Samuel VC AMBERTOIS CORBAS ISATIS CT
SAUVADON Quentin SJVC MONTELIMAR CORBAS ISATIS CT
TEGHILLO Florent RETOUR CORBAS ISATIS CT
ZARAGOZA Anthony CALVISSON VTT CORBAS ISATIS CT
BOLGIANI Ugo VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
D'HERVEZ Thibault VC CHÂTEAULINOIS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
DOWNEY Mark EVOPRO RACING CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
GILLES Cyprien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
GUERNALEC Victor TEAM PAYS DE DINAN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
KOWALSKI Dylan VC ROUEN 76 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
PATOUX Jérémy TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
REED Sam CC PLANCOËTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
RENVOISE Titouan TRO BRO ORGANISATION CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
RIO Maxime LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
ACOSTA Thomas BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME CR4C ROANNE
BUFFIN Loïs VC ROANNAIS CR4C ROANNE
BELANGER Florentin AC BISONTINE CR4C ROANNE
CAVAGNA Simon ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITON CR4C ROANNE
CHABAUD Pierre SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET CR4C ROANNE
DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste VC ROANNAIS CR4C ROANNE
GUIZIOU Mathieu SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CR4C ROANNE
OOSTHUIZEN Jason TEG PROCYCLING CR4C ROANNE
BRIDIER Sonny VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
ANDRE LUBIN Yannis ASC KARAK CSCA PROPRETE 2000
BARET AJAX Brandon  EC LAMENTINOISE CSCA PROPRETE 2000
CAILLIAU Taïno CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET JUNIOR CSCA PROPRETE 2000
LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel VC FRANÇOIS CSCA PROPRETE 2000
MEZURE Tony ES CANNES CSCA PROPRETE 2000
NUBUL Edwin VC FRANÇOIS CSCA PROPRETE 2000
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CSCA PROPRETE 2000
BETOUIGT SUIRE Clément MERIGNAC VC DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
FARAZIJN Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GRESSIER Maxime BAGUET MIBA INDULEK DERITO CT DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LABBE Benjamin OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LARENAUDIE Axel VCA SAINT QUENTIN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LEGRAND Matthieu TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
ORTILLON Valentin TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
PATTYN Jeroen TEAM DIFFERDANGE GEBA DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
SAGNIER Théo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
SENICOURT Kylian OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GERY Nathanaël CR4C ROANNE EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
KISKONEN Siim CYCLING TARTU EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
MORY Michaël CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
SALVATORI Thomas CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
SANKMANN Joosep CYCLING TARTU EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
LE GALL Tom GUIDON CHALETTOIS ES AUNEAU CYCLISME
MAURY Antonin GUIDON CHALETTOIS ES AUNEAU CYCLISME
BOUTELOUP Paul VC AVRANCHES ES TORIGNI
CARLI Valentin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ES TORIGNI
DANIEL Nelson LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ES TORIGNI
DAVID Nathan MOYON CYCLO SPORT ES TORIGNI
HANCKE Charles CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN ESEG DOUAI
LEPILLIET Aymeric CL BARLIN JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
LEROY Sullivan TEAM AVESNOIS JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
OGER Antonin ROYALE PEDALE SAINT MARTIN TOURNAI JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
OGER Matéo ROYALE PEDALE SAINT MARTIN TOURNAI JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
PAILLARD Baptiste EC ABBEVILLE JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
PINAUD Anthony VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION ESEG DOUAI
RICHARD Valentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN ESEG DOUAI
THILLOY Thomas EC ABBEVILLE ESEG DOUAI
VALETTE Pierre TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS ESEG DOUAI
BATONDOR Benoît TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BAUDIS Anthony CHAMBERY CC GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BRUYAS Cyril CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BUCHETET Benjamin CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
CALMAND Robin CHAMBERY CC GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
COQUEMONT Rémi BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
D'ANGELO Ugo ROYALE PEDALE SAINT MARTIN TOURNAI GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
DELOMME Damien OCEANE TOP 16 GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
HOLBACH Fabian RV SOSSENHEIM GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
ROULAND Hugo EISER HIRUMET CYCLING TEAM GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
SERMONET Joran VC ANNEMASSE GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
AGUT Maxime LESCAR VS GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BRULE Louis DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
GUERIN Alexandre DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
HAINES Alex HMT HOSPITALS GIANT CYCLING TEAM GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
HUIGE Titouan AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
JOLIBERT Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
NEDJARI Hugo VC CACIEN JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
PENDERY Léo AS CARCASSONNE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
PHILLIPON Elliot CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
SUNDE Blake AMR RENAULT RACING TEAM GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BAILLEUX Pierrick GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LAMAILLE Christopher TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MILLON Simon CG ORLEANS LOIRET GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MILLON Tanguy CG ORLEANS LOIRET GUIDON CHALETTOIS
QUERE Pierre Yves GUIDON CHALETTOIS RESERVE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
RODRIGUEZ Anthony GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SASSIER Corentin CYCLE POITEVIN/TEAM POITOU GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SOLUCH Baptiste US METRO TRANSPORTS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BILLON Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC HENNEBONT CYCLISME
GUILLEMOT Frédéric TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JARNO Paul EC PLUVIGNOISE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE HUITOUZE Julien UC CHOLET 49 HENNEBONT CYCLISME
SEGUI Lucas UC QUIMPERLOISE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
TARDIVEL Théo UC BRIOCHINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
BRUGET Axel VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR ISSOIRE CC
GAY Aurélien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC ISSOIRE CC
JANODET Maxence   ISSOIRE CC
MAYNADIE Brice TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX ISSOIRE CC
BOUZIANI Florian URT VELO 64 ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
EBERHART Antonin OCC ANTIBES JUNIOR ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
FAVARD Gatien MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
FOURET François OCC ANTIBES JUNIOR ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
LEMBO Kenny OCC ANTIBES JUNIOR ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
LOPICO Lorenzo OCC ANTIBES JUNIOR ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
PESCE Julien ROUE D'OR SISTERON TEAM PAYANY ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
THIBERT Anthony SC NICE TCA ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME
BOULAIS Jules LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
FERNANDEZ Ewen HENNEBONT CYCLISME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
GENAUDEAU Clarence LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MACE Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MUGISHA Moïse RWANDA ESPOIRS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MUGISHA Samuel DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MICHENEAU Jérémie LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
ORCEAU Clément VENDEE U LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
RIVIERE David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BAUBRY Tom GUIDON MACHECOULAIS JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BIARD François AC BELMONTAISE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
POUGET Tommy GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
RAPITEAU Florian US ST HERBLAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
RONDEAU Fabien CR4C ROANNE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BODARD Damien ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE
EVANNO Yann LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE
GUILLAUD Valentin VC CHANTONNAY LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE
LEDREUX Lilian LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE
MONNIER Bryan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME LUNIOR LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE
BARON Adrien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN MOYON PERCY VC
DEQUIPPE Ronan SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC MOYON PERCY VC
CHAUVIN Scott VC AVRANCHES MOYON PERCY VC
CHAUVIN Tom VC AVRANCHES MOYON PERCY VC
BAZIN Clément TEAM U CUBE 17 OCCITANE CF
CASCARO Arnaud GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 OCCITANE CF
COSTEPLANE Aurélien LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME OCCITANE CF
NAVARRO Corentin TEAM WIGGINS LECOL OCCITANE CF
TROY Arthur CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET OCCITANE CF
VANDEPITTE Nathan WALLONIE BRUXELLES DEVELOPMENT TEAM OCCITANE CF
BAREILLE Bastien PAU VELO 64/ ENTENTE 64 OCEANE TOP 16
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL OCEANE TOP 16
GACHIGNARD Thomas TEAM PODIOCOM CC/SV FONTENAISIENNE OCEANE TOP 16
NUNS Matthieu   OCEANE TOP 16
WAREE Mathieu VC ROUEN 76 OCEANE TOP 16
DELORY Cyril TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
EVENOT Killian CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LE FUR Mathéo CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
MAFFEIS Dany CC NOGENT SUR OISE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
MIOMANDRE Estéban US METRO TRANSPORTS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
RIGAUD Youenn TEAM POITOU PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
CLAY Antonin C'CHARTRES CYCLISME PARISIS AC 95
THEVENOT Guillaume TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS PARISIS AC 95
MEHN Vincent VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM PE HAGUENAU
COCAULT Paul ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISME SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
DELESTRE Alexis LAVAL CYCLISME 53 SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
KERVRAN Kévin LAVAL CYCLISME 53 SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
LEROUX Théo UC MONTGESNOISE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
MARION Ferdinand AC BAYEUX SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
SOUFFACHE Stellio EV ANGERS DOUTRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
BOUHOUX Cyril SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
DAURIANNES Antonin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
GOUMON Artur UC CHOLET 49 SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
LEBRETON Romain UC CHOLET 49 SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE
GARNIER Matthieu CC ETUPES SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
HUYET Baptiste CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
NAVARRO Gauthier INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
SCHNEIDER Lilian AC THANN SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
ARDOUIN Tom VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BEAUSSUIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GIZARDIN PRADEAU Antoine LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ROME Axel UC PAYS DE MORLAIX JUNIOR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
SHEEHAN Riley AEVOLO SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
CORDON Paul HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
MACRON Anthony VC ROUEN 76 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GAMERO ZUNIGA Alonso Miguel   TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
HERON Antonin AS TOURLAVILLE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LAVIE Ianis TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LECROSNIER Lucas AS TOURLAVILLE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LEGROS Adrien MOYON CYCLOSPORT TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
ROMIGUIERE Louis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VAUBRUN Simo VCS LOUVIGNEEN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VILLEMIN Alan PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
BALASKOVIC Tom EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM CHRIS NET
BURI Quentin TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER TEAM CHRIS NET
CID Noan VS COSSONAY TEAM CHRIS NET
CLEAZ SAVOYEN Alexis ASC MÂCOT LA PLAGNE TEAM CHRIS NET
COSTA Andrea CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC TEAM CHRIS NET
GALLOT Yoan UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE TEAM CHRIS NET
MATRINGE Pierre TEAM ALLINGES PUBLIER TEAM CHRIS NET
MOREL Bruno TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM CHRIS NET
RAUTURIER Simon   TEAM CHRIS NET
DANIEL Thibault   TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
GARDELLA Florent VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
GOUBERT Jean OCCITANE CF TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN 
HIRSINGER Paul SC NICE/TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN JUNIOR TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
MATONTI Théo OCCITANE CF TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
AGUILLON Tom CC RENNAIS JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
GUERIN Camille CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
BERTHIAUME Thomas TEAM IAMGOLD JUNIOR TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal   TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
GUILBERT Clément VC IFS HEROUVILLE TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
HOUIVET Alexis UC IFS HEROUVILLE/TEAM EC 14 JUNIOR TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
MARIE Judicaël UC ORLEANS TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
METIVIER Romain US PETRUVIENNE TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
ORSHIKH Gantamur Bat CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
REED Eliot LA TOVA ASESORIA AMUDEVAR TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
WENGLORZ Michal GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA
HAQUIN Pierre REDON OC JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
DESCHATRES Martin VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
FEIREISEN Thomas BIKEWORLD VC TUCQUEGNIEUX JUNIOR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LAGARDE Léo EC STEPHANOIS JUNIOR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
MELFI Gabriel ESPOIRS ELITE PRIMEAU VELO TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
RIFFLET Simon CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
RIVARD Nicolas DESJARDINS FORD P/B CROMWELL TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
SAVIGNARD Maël VS ANOULD TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
THIBAULT Jean Denis DCBANK PRO CYCLING TEAM TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
ANDREEV Yordan ASPTT NANCY TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
CLEMENT Jérémie CAVIGNAL NICE SPORTS TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
CUVELIER Stéphane LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
PAPANOV Martin HEMUS TROYAN 1896 TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
SALOMON Lucas RO SISTERON TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
TOLMAU Vincent MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN & RYGEL
BENOIT Johan TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
CHARCOSSET Romain TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
DEGACHE Théo TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
DUFOUR Florian CR4C ROANNE TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
FAYOLLE Romain TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
GRAND Antoine CR4C ROANNE TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
GROS Logan TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
JARNET Théo TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
VIGNARD Lucas TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
YOUNSI Rayan LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION  TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
BOIVIN Maël VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
CHANDEMERLE Hugo VC QUINTINAIS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LE PIOUFFE Nathan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LATOUCHE Normann VC DINAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MONNERAIS Baptiste SC MALESTROIT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
ROBERT Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
SIDANER Alan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
SIMON Ewen CC BOURG BLANC JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BENNETT Stefan CC ETUPES TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
CARISEY Clément ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
CASTELLARNAU Florent AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LAUK Karl Patrick GROUPAMA FDJ CONTINENTAL TEAM TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
SAINT MARTIN Clément VC ROUEN 76 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
TOURDE Victor ACV AURILLACOIS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
ANGOT Benjamin UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 TEAM U CUBE 17
BOISSIERE Antonin CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM U CUBE 17
CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien ACDC TROFA TROFENSE TEAM U CUBE 17
DELALAIRE Johan RETOUR TEAM U CUBE 17
DESLANDES Vadim CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM U CUBE 17
PAIGE Charlie   TEAM U CUBE 17
PEYENCET Gabriel EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX TEAM U CUBE 17
QUINIO Adrien CC NOGENT SUR OISE UC BRIOCHINE
SCHMIDT Fabian DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE UC BRIOCHINE
ANDRADE Enzo UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49
GRUEL Baptiste AS ROMILLE CYCLISME UC CHOLET 49
LEMOINE Fabian VC AVRANCHES UC CHOLET 49
LEMOINE Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC UC CHOLET 49
TAILLANDIER Axel US ST HERBLAIN UC CHOLET 49
ARNOU Matthieu UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49 RESERVE
ROUSSEAU Théau UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49 RESERVE
ROCHE Alexis CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU UC MONACO
DO REGO Fabio CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
JAMIN Léo Paul BEAUPREAU VS JUNIOR UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
JEANNES Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
JEGAT Jordan TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LE CAM Brendan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
O'LOUGHLIN TEAM WIGGINS LECOL UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BURLOT Lucas VC QUINTINAIS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
CLAUSTRE Nicolas KICLOS BREST METROPOLE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
LOHEAC Alexandre UC GUIPAVASIENNE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
MORVAN lucas TEAM SPORTBREIZH HARMONIE MUTUELLE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
MUGUET Corentin LA CRÊPE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
BARBIN Louis ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU US SAINT HERBLAIN
BOHAL Victor UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN 
GESNOUIN Tristan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN 
LE BOHEC Axel VC PORNICHET JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN 
MANCEL Romain LAVAL CYCLISME 53 US SAINT HERBLAIN
VERVAEREN Brice US COLOMIERS US SAINT HERBLAIN RESERVE
WALSHAM Samuel CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN US SAINT HERBLAIN
CHAPELLE Esteban UV NEUBOURG USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
DUJARDIN Julien US METRO TRANSPORTS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
ILONGO Dimitri C'CHARTRES CYCLISME USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
PATAT Clément TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
PETIT Clément UV NEUBOURG JUNIOR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
SAVALLE Gratien VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
THEOT Hugo SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
AUMENIER Lucas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
LE ROUX Alexandre PEUJARD VC UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
PAGNAT Alexandre OCEANE TOP 16 UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
CARESMEL Alexis CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
DERIAUX Florian ESEG DOUAI VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
EVRARD Laurent MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
MAERTENS Clément ASPTT NANCY VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
PINSON Damien CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
DEGOT Damien ES TORIGNI VCA DU BOURGET
NOËL Aurélien PARISIS AC 95 VCA DU BOURGET
BEURVILLE Maxime ASPTT NANCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
CLERE Emilien C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DABOT Raphaël CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DELOISON Lucas TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
HOPIN Dimitri TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LECUISINIER Pierre Henri RETOUR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
MICHEL Simon UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
NOËL Julien TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
RICHARDOT Eugène SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
THEVENEZ Geoffrey SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DENIS Jordane LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VC AVRANCHES
GLOT Raphaël UC BRIOCHINE JUNIOR VC AVRANCHES
LEMONNIER Frédéric CC ERNEE JUNIOR VC AVRANCHES
TABOURET Clément ES TORIGNI VC AVRANCHES
DUBOIS Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
MUNIER Charles ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
PATELLARO Dorian VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
VIORT Hugo MARTIGUES SC VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
BELLIER Benjamin ANGERS CYCLISME VC LUCE
GOUPIL Bertrand UC ORLEANS VC LUCE
LE BOUDEC Yann VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX VC LUCE
MOUQUET Vincent GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC LUCE
PHILIPPE Thomas UC ORLEANS VC LUCE
POLAERT Alexandre PARISIS AC 95 VC LUCE
PORCHER Kévin  VC CONLIE VC LUCE
URBAIN Mathieu VC TOUCY VC LUCE
BOILEAU Alan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
FARANTAKIS Stylianos SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GILBERT Aurélien TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUENNEUGUES Erwann LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAURANCE Axel AC LANESTER JUNIOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LIMOUSIN Maxime SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME CUBE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PASTUREL Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
POISSON Damien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
AUFFRET Ronan US METRO TRANSPORT JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
GOURGUECHON Baptiste DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME VC ROUEN 76
GUINET Dylan CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL VC ROUEN 76
HUENS Axel OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
HUENS Rémi DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME VC ROUEN 76
JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VC ROUEN 76
PARDON Florian UV NEUBOURG JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
PIERRE Alexis ES TORIGNI VC ROUEN 76
VALOGNES Thibault TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VC ROUEN 76
AUSTIN Eliott VC TOURNUS JUNIOR VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
CORKERY Dillon TEAM BIORCER DHL VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
DENT Alexander SPOKES RACING TEAM VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
FATTIER Florian SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
MODER Lucas TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
TEWES Alexy CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 JUNIOR VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
TILLETT James WALES RACING ACADEMY VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION
AVADANIAN Lucas AC BISONTINE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
CHATELUS Axel CR4C ROANNE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DESROCHES Alexandre CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
EMORINE Quentin TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
JOLY Thomas CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MORENO SALA Adrià AVC AIX EN PROVENCE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
PRODHOMME Nicolas CHAMBERY CF VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
ROUGIER LAGANE Christopher TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
BECK George BIKESHONG KTM UK VCU SCHWENHEIM
BEGEY Laurent EC BAUME LES DAMES VCU SCHWENHEIM
BRANGER Antonin VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION VCU SCHWENHEIM
NEHR Julien ASPTT MULHOUSE VCU SCHWENHEIM
GUYOT Yann LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VELOCE VANNETAIS
CORVAISIER Antonin VC CHARENTE OCEAN JUNIOR VENDEE U
PAGNIER Louka ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 JUNIOR VENDEE U
TANGUY Maxan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX JUNIOR VENDEE U
BAZLEY George CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN VS VALLETAIS
GLON Youen TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VS VALLETAIS
KAKIZAKI Eugéne EQA DS VS VALLETAIS
LE BRETON Jérôme TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE VS VALLETAIS
LUSSON Maxime EV ANGERS DOUTRE VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES FEMININES     
     
DEVI Camille BIO FRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS CC LE BOULOU FEMININ
FRAIXINO HOSPITAL Ivana CATEMA.CAT CC LE BOULOU FEMININ
LAUZIER Margot AC ORANGE CC LE BOULOU FEMININ
BIARD Marie Louise ANNECY HAUTE SAVOIE ATHLETISME CHAMBERY CC
BROS Elsa UC AUBENAS CHAMBERY CC
COSTON Morgane  BIO FRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS CHAMBERY CC
DUPONT Manon LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON CHAMBERY CC
JACQUET Morgane UC FOREZ CHAMBERY CC
MARREL Jessie CHAMBERY CC CADETTES CHAMBERY CC
BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
GOERGEN Océane ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
GUEDON Mélanie TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
POMPANON Margot UC BASSIN HOUILLER CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
YAPURA Fernanda CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
BORRAS Marion BIO FRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES/UC PONTCHARRA
HUGOT Elsa CHAMBERY CC DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
VUILLET Lison UC SEYSSEL FRANGY DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
WEINGARTEN Audrey CC LE BOULOU DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
SACHET Iris CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING TEAM ELLES PAYS DE LOIRE
BUZZI Alexia CO COURCOURONNES CYCLISME FEMININ TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
DE MUYNCK Sophie UC BASSIN HOUILLER TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
DELON Claudia CO COURCOURONNES CYCLISME FEMININ TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
DOS SANTOS Sandra ENEICAT PECAFER TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
LIARD Laura VESOUL VTT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
MOURAUX Caroline VC ORNANS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
SARAIVA Eléonore VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
VALANCE Ségolène UC BASSIN HOUILLER TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS
DIRINGER Manon TEAM 94 CYCLING UVCA TROYES
FAHY Camille JS LA FERTE GAUCHER UVCA TROYES
SCHMIDT Julie UC BASSIN HOUILLER UVCA TROYES
PRISSETTE Ludivine CSC FERRIERES UVCA TROYES
THIEBAULT Marine CO COURCOURONNES CYCLISME FEMININ UVCA TROYES
ALLIONE Marine VS HYEROIS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
BAUMER Annika RV EDELWEISS MERDINGEN VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
DEVAUX Pauline VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT CADETTE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
MOREL PETITGIRARD Marléne AS BIKE CROSS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 26/12/2019