CONTRATS AMAT 2016

EQUIPES AMATEURS 2016

NOM PRENOMXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPES 2015XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPES 2016XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
     
     
     
     
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
BROWAEYS Jochen   ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
DANNER Christoph START TRIGON CYCLING TEAM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
DUBOIS Foeke CUREGHEM SPORTIEF ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
FLAHAUT Denis CCT P/B CHAMPION SYSTEM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
LORSIGNOL Pierre   ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
MAES Aïden   ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
POLIAK Yam   ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VAINIONPAA Oskari TWD LÄNKEN ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VAN DAMME Indy DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VAN DE MAELE Glenn COLBA SUPERANO HAM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VAN VAERENBERGH Beau VAN EYCK SPORT ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VERMEEREN Timothy FCP GLASCENTRA ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
BALCAEN Manolito DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
BLOMME Lorenzo CYCLING TEAM 2020 ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
BOSSUYT Gianni BCV WORKS SOENENS ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
BRULEZ Miqélé APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
DE JONGHE Jules WIELERTEAM IEPER ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
GOEMAN Jonas MORGAN BLUE ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
MERLIER Braam BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
NACHTERGAELE Niels ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
ORBIE Stephen VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
PYFFEROEN Miel EFC ETIXX ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
REYNVOET Niels PROFEL UNITED CYCLING TEAM ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
SEGERS Dieter FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
STOCKMAN Abram DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
STOCKMAN Michiel DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
VERDOOLAEGHE Bryan COLBA SUPERANO HAM ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK
GRESSIER Maxime DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME AVIA WCUP CYCLING
BONNE Jenko CYCLING EVENTS VZW BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
BOUTEN Migel MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA CT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DE BLAERE Diego KVC DEINZE VZW BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DE BOCK Stijn CYCLING FEVER VZW  
DE GROOTE Arne CYCLING EVENTS VZW  
DE VROET Matthew    
DILLEN Ruben WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW  
DULT Jasper RUPELSPURTERS BOOM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
JANSSENS Jarrid BALEN BC  
JOHNSTONE Taylor CYCLING TEAM TOMACC  
LEEMANS Rob SEG RACING BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
COUVREUR Charles SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DE BUIJL Terence CUREGHEM SPORTIEF JUNIOR CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DE DONCKER Balder HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DE NAUW Sigfried HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DIETGER Pieter JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
POLIZZOTTO Bartolo INDIVIDUEL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
ROGIER Stef BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
ROOSEN Robin ONDER ONS PARIKE CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
OLIEBOS Jordy ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CYCLINGTEAM 2020
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
CLICTEUR Arne ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN DOVY KEUKENS FCC
COOREVITS Gilles DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
DEMAREZ Ruben BAGUET MIBA POORTEN DOVY KEUKENS FCC
DEWEER Jochen DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
EECKMAN Bert DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
HOUPLINE Edwar TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB DOVY KEUKENS FCC
OSTYN Kenzy CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DOVY KEUKENS FCC
ROELS Wannes ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN DOVY KEUKENS FCC
SAVELON Arne DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK DOVY KEUKENS FCC
VANDEVYVERE Stijn DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
VERSCHAEVE Lounes DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOVY KEUKENS FCC
BEULLENS Cédric BALEN BC EFC ETIXX
COOLS Michael BCV WORKS SOENENS EFC ETIXX
DEFREYNE Cédric BCV WORKS SOENENS EFC ETIXX
DE HAES Jorden DAVO CT TONGEREN EFC ETIXX
HOUTTEMAN Nico TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB EFC ETIXX
LEYMAN Celestin APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE EFC ETIXX
SEYE Guillaume VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK EFC ETIXX
VANDEVYVERE Gauthier CT SPIDER KING LEPER EFC ETIXX
VANACKER Bjarne ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN EFC ETIXX
ANDRIEU Maxim DE DEMERSPURTERS HAND IN HAND BAAL
MERCKX Niels CECEMEL CT HAND IN HAND BAAL
ROWIES Karel INDIVIDUEL HAND IN HAND BAAL
VAN MOL Caine TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HAND IN HAND BAAL
VERSPECHT Yoshi BALEN BC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BASTIAENS Ayco BESTBIKES HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
BOTHUYNE Jorden BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
CLAEYS Timothy BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
CLAUW John Ross BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
COBBAERT Robby BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
DE DECKER Alfdan TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
DE JAEGER Nick ONDER ONS PARIKE HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
DELBAERE Tijs BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
MAES Alexander AN POST CHAINREACTION HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
NERINCKX Tim TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
PIRARD Maxim APT SPIE DOURTELOIGNE HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
REYNAERTS Jan ONDER ONS PARIKE HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
REYNAERTS Wim OTTIGNIES PERWEZ HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
SIMON Kenn VAN EYCK SPORT HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
SLAGMULDERS Yorick TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
VAN DE WALLE Goran TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Angelo SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
VANBESIEN Thomas BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
VANDEWIELE Frederik TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
VANMEENEN Jordy BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
WYTINCK Gianni BCV WORKS SOENENS HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENENS
DE KETELE Angelo ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
BRAYBOOKE Alex HMT ACADEMY LOTTO SOUDAL U23
CASTRIQUE Jonas ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN LOTTO SOUDAL U23
DEWULF Stan ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN LOTTO SOUDAL U23
GHYS Robbe SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK JUNIOR LOTTO SOUDAL U23
HONORE Mikkel Frolich   LOTTO SOUDAL U23
JASPERS Ward BALEN BC LOTTO SOUDAL U23
LAMBRECHT Bjorg AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL U23
INKELAAR Kevin AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL U23
PLANCKAERT Edward BCV WORKS SOENENS LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VANHOUCKE Harm YOUNG CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VEREECKEN Thomas AVIA WCUP CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VERWILST Aaron TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB LOTTO SOUDAL U23
LOENDERS Glenn DAVO CYCLING TEAM TONGEREN PROFEL UNITED CYCLING TEAM
RINGOOT Gilles CUREGHEM SPORTIEF PROFEL UNITED CYCLING TEAM
SINOY Fabio VAN EYCK SPORT PROFEL UNITED CYCLING TEAM
DANIELS Simon AVIA WCUP PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
DE TROCH Thomas VERANDAS WILLEMS CT PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
MERTENS Julian DAVO CT TONGEREN PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
MUYS Ayrton APT SPIE DOURTELOIGNE PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
PARDON Ward TEAM THIELEMANS PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram BCV WORKS SOENENS PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
VERBESTEL Robin ARROW CT PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
WILLEMS Timo BCV WORKS SOENENS PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
ANDRIES Jordi HAND IN HAND BAAL ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
BERCKMANS Jens PROFEL UNITED CYCLING TEAM ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
CRABBE Arno RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
CREFFIER Laurent HAND IN HAND BAAL ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
SCHOEVAERS Ward VIVE LE VELO ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
VANDERVEKEN Yoran  DE KASTELSE DURVERS ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
GEERTS Kenneth SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
McINTOSH Ben XELTEXTIEL VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
MINTJENS Frederic RENO SYSTEMS CKT ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
SMEYERS Siebe RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN DEN BORNE Tom RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN ENGELAND Wouter RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN LAER Titte BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN TILBORGH Brent DCM CYCLING TEAM ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
CARDON Germer ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DE PAEPE Pieter HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA CT SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
JONCKHEERE Michiel DOVY KEUKENS FCC SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
AERDEN Koen VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
PANIS Maxim PRORACE CYCLING TEAM SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
TOUQUET Joren VERANDAS WILLEMS CT SUPERANO HAM ISOREX
DHOLLANDER Kristof ARROW CT TEAM THIELEMANS & CO VAN CAUTER GAMES
BADA Florian VC ARDENNES VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BIEBUYCK Aurélien RVS PERUWELZ BURY VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BIEBUYCK Corentin RVS PERUWELZ BURY VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BLANGENOIS Cyril RVS PERUWELZ BURY VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
BODART Jérôme PESANT CLUB JIEGEOIS VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
COLART Nicolas SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
DEBUY Anthony TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
DE WALQUE Thibaut ECW VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
DONNAY Laurent TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
FERRARI Sergio TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
GOEBEERT Pierre ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
GREMELPONT Axel TEAM VAN DER VURST HIKO VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
HAUBRUGE Robin TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
HUYBERECHTS Thomas TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
KRAUSS Laurent TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
LA ROSE Dimitri ECW VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
LA ROSE Grégory TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
MALEVEZ Jérémy PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
MONBAERTS Johan TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
ROELAND Jordan RVS PERUWELZ BURY VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
VANDENBULCKE Christopher TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
VAN HERPE Florent U19 CYCLING ACADEMY VC BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON
CARNEVALI Jean Albert LOTTO SOUDAL U23 VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
CREMER Thomas ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
DE CLERCQ Dries XELTEXTIEL VDB STEENHOUWERIJ VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
FRANSEN David UC SERAING VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
GALLE Tom COLOR CODE AQUALITY PROTECT VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
HOLSBEECK Matthias HAND IN HAND BAAL VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
LECLERC Gaëtan ROYAL PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
SOETENS Arno BLANC GILETS BRABANT WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
WYDOOGHE Jaron AVIA WCUP VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY
DE NAEGHEL Manuel TEAM DIAVOLO VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DE WITTE Jan TEAM DIAVOLO VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
HOOVER Gavin ISOREX CT JUNIOR VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
PLOVIE Wiebren BCV WORKS SOENENS VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
RUYTERS Brecht LOTTO SOUDAL U23 VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
SESSLER Nicolas DOVY KEUKENS FCC VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany KEUKENS REDANT JUNIOR VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VEROUGSTRAETE Nicolas TIELTSE RENNERS JUNIOR VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
YSERBYT Jesper DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DE BOECK Edward XELTEXTIEL VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
DIEPENDAELE Tmmy ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
PEPERMANS Lorenzo CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
VAN DEN EYNDE Lawrence KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN VZW
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
PELEGRÍ Oscar MUTUA LEVANTE VALENCIA I MAR SEGUROS BILBAO
JOUBLOT FERRE Marin AC BISONTINE SPECIALIZED FUNDACION A CONTADOR
SOMOZA Diego CC CAMBRE CAEIRO SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES    
BOUTEILLE Thomas CC ETUPES AC BISONTINE
COUTELLE Bastien   AC BISONTINE
DEVAUX Thomas AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
FRANÇAIS Thomas JURA CYCLISME AC BISONTINE
HUMBERT Valentin VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT AC BISONTINE
LEBLOND Lucas AS CORBEIL ESSONNES AC BISONTINE
SIMON Quentin VC ORNANS AC BISONTINE
TISSOT Gabin AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
TUSCHER Vincent SCO DIJON AC BISONTINE
VIENNET Ludovic VC ORNANS AC BISONTINE
BISCEGLIA Anthony ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION AC CUSSET
DUMESNIL Vincent PARISIS AC 95 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
GOUESBIER Vincent JS FERTE GAUCHER AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
LOBERA Alex ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
NOËL Grégory PARISIS AC 95 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
LECERF Romain UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'S ASPTT NANCY
PADE Ulrich SAINTE MARIE VC JUNIOR ASPTT NANCY
SAUTRON Ruddy VC SAINT DENIS ASPTT NANCY
SCHAAF Thomas CSC YUTZ ASPTT NANCY
VUILLIER Damien ? EC STEPHANOIS ASPTT NANCY
CHAMPOSSIN Odrian VC LA POMME MARSEILLE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
DULIN Alexis TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MEYER Robin M SANTE CYCLISME AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
TARRIDE Grégoire TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
DURAND Dylan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE BIC 2000
FEAT Robin UCP MORLAIX BIC 2000
FICHEUX Enzo VS VALLETAIS BIC 2000
MARIE Rodolphe TEAM PAYS DE DINAN BIC 2000
OMNES Germain BIC 2000 RESERVE BIC 2000
RENAULT Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BIC 2000
BRAVARD Antoine VC TOUCY BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GENETIER Francis VC CALADOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
NOLIN Jordan CC ARMENTIERES CC CAMBRAISIEN
AUBERT Rémi AC BISONTINE CC ETUPES
BALLET Alexandre TEAM HÖRMANN CC ETUPES
PLANTUREUX Mickaël VC ROUEN 76 CC ETUPES
SEIGLE Romain AC BISONTINE CC ETUPES
VIENNET Emilien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE CC ETUPES
CHAULET Antoine CC MARMANDE JUNIOR CC MARMANDE 47
EMPINET Valentin CC MARMANDE JUNIOR CC MARMANDE 47
GALLES Guillaume GRINTA TEAM CC MARMANDE 47
LEFEBVRE Aurélien ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE CC MARMANDE 47
SOUBES Yohan CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE CC MARMANDE 47
BACON Romain TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
DUPONQ Clément VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
GUILLAUME Loïc ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
MAFFEIS Dany CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
SAGNIER Théo VCA SAINT QUENTIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
ALLIN Antoine ENTENTE CYCLISTE 3M CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
COMET Pierre OCEANE TOP 16 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
FONFREDE François EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GARRAUD Simon EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GRACIANNETTE Gaëtan CAM BORDEAUX CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GOSSARD Maxime VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PETIOT Kévin EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
MEUNIER Charles SCO DIJON CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
PAUCHET Grégory VCA SAINT QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
PHOUNGAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya CCN CYCLING TEAM CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
RICHARD Valentin EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
THOMINET Camille BIC 2000 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
DANES Léo BIC 2000 CHAMBERY CF
DOLEATTO Aurélien BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME CHAMBERY CF
GENIETS Kévin LP 07 SCHIFFLANGE CHAMBERY CF
MILLASSEAU Guillaume ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CHAMBERY CF
POMMELET Romain EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON CHAMBERY CF
SALMON Martin Alexander WHEELSPORTS RV QUEIDERSBACH CHAMBERY CF
AURIGNAC Samy TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
CHATZAKIS Panagiotis VS HYEROIS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
KOWALSKI Dany EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
KOWALSKI Rudy ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
VAGA Kristo Enn KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
VAIDEM Josten UC AUBENAS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BREBANT Thomas TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
GARCIA Tom VS CHARTRAIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
GOUSSET Victor VC TOUCY CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
LE CUNFF Kévin TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
PIRY Sébastien CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
AUBRY Erwan UC BRIOCHINE JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BESCOND Jérémy CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GUICHETEAU Quentin VC CONLIE JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GUILLEMOT Frédéric BIC 2000 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LE GALL Quentin ? UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LE MONTAGNER Maxime HENNEBONT CYCLISME CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
TANGUY Killian ? UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
CARISEY Clément VC CALADOIS CR4C ROANNE
GUGLIELMI Simon LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME CR4C ROANNE
JAMET Alexandre AC BISONTINE CR4C ROANNE
PIJOURLET Louis TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
ROUX Julien CHAMBERY CF CR4C ROANNE
CHAUVEAUX Corentin UV DESCARTES CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DAVID Nicolas HENNEBONT CYCLISME CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DUJARDIN Florian GUIDON CHALETTOIS CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
FOUACHE Kévin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
MARTIAL Jonathan AC SANCOINS CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
MENANT Théo CREUSE OXYGENE JUNIOR CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
STAELEN Marc EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
TEULIERE Maxime CC MARMANDE 47 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DENDIEVEL Cyril ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
DEVOS Romain ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
FLET Axel ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GAREZ Raphaël VCA SAINT QUENTIN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
HUBAU Pierre DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME U19 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LEROUX Samuel ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
ANSARD Alexis CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 EC ABBEVILLOISE
FERON Rudy AC MONTDIDIER EC ABBEVILLOISE
HILLION Thomas LA CHERIZIENNE VILLE DE CHAUNY EC ABBEVILLOISE
LE ROUX Pascal CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE EC ABBEVILLOISE
LEJEUNE Rémi ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES EC ABBEVILLOISE
NAKAMURA Keisuke   EC ABBEVILLOISE
SAISON Antoine OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION EC ABBEVILLOISE
SENO Clément VC NOEUXOIS EC ABBEVILLOISE
SKRZYPEK Loïc CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN EC ABBEVILLOISE
THILLOY Aurélien EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT EC ABBEVILLOISE
DEGRUTERE Corentin CC ARMENTIEROIS EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
BERNARD Quentin DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
DOURLENS Charles Antoine OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
HANCKE Charles ? CC CAMBRESIEN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
HAUDIQUET Pierre OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
LALOUETTE Kévin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
MOLMY Arnaud   EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT DS
TIELEMANS Pierre VC ROUEN 76 EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
GIBERT Philippe ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ANECA Ciske FCP GLASCENTRA ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
AVOINE Kévin CC CAMBRAI ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
CHEVANCE Kévin ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
HARBONNIER Sébastien DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
PILLON Romain ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
PINAUD Anthony ESEG DOUAI RESERVE ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
VAN BOST Victor VERANDAS WILLEMX CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
VAN DYCK Wesley XELTEXTIEL VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
VAN ESLANDER Florian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
WIGGINS Doron DCM CYCLING TEAM ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
AUMONT Alexis VC AVRANCHES ES TORIGNI
BOULAY Valentin VC SAINT LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
CARLIN Alexis VC ROUEN 76 ES TORIGNI
DEGOT Damien VC ROUEN 76 ES TORIGNI
HOULETTE Thomas VC AVRANCHES ES TORIGNI
LOUYEST Guillaume LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ES TORIGNI
MARTIN Benjamin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ES TORIGNI
MEYER Quentin VC ALENÇON DAMIGNY ES TORIGNI
SALMON Grégoire ES CAEN ES TORIGNI
BLONDIAUX Nicolas AVELIN CYCLING TEAM GAZELEC DE DOUAI
BAZIN Clément AS TOURLAVILLE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
FAYETTE Pierre André VC LA POMME MARSEILLE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
LARPE Sébastien SA MUSSIDAN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
THIEBAUT Wilfried TARBES CYCLISME COMPETITION GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
BLANQUEFORT Sylvain TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DESTANG Lucas VENDEE U GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
GUERIN Alexis AWT GREENWAY GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier US MONTAUBAN 82 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LHUILIER Simon GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
SELIVERT Tristan GSC BLAGNAC VS 31 JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
SOUBES Kévin CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
TARTIE Pierre US MONTAUBAN 82 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DAGNICOURT Dylan GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DESSIMIROFFThibaud ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
HENRIO Ewen GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PLANTUREUX Romain GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
THOMAS Adrien VS CHARTRAIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
TONDEREAU Pierre GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
WASTIAUX Jessy VS CACIEN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
HAYE Baptiste VC PAYS DE LORIENT HENNEBONT CYCLISME
BEAUCHAUD Mathieu ? USP ISSOIRIENNE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
BRUGERON Didier ? USP ISSOIRIENNE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
DULIN Léo TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
KHALIL Mounir TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
LARIVE Alexandre ACV AURILLAC ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
EFFLAM Robin UC BRIOCHINE LANNION CYCLISME
BORDEE Gaël CONVERGENCE SC ABYMIENNE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
GENAUDEAU Alexandre VC CHALLANS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
GIRAUDET Mathieu VC CHALLANS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
PICART Aurélien BC REMOIS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
DENIS Jordane VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DROUARD Léo UC CHOLET 49 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GRANGER Mike TEAM PAYS DE DINAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
KERVRAN Kévin EC MAYENNAISE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
POUGET Tommy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BAUDOIN Lionel VC AJACCIO M SANTE CYCLISME
COUTURIER Florent AC BOLLENE JUNIOR M SANTE CYCLISME
GARCIA Thomas CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION M SANTE CYCLISME
GUEYDON Julien TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES M SANTE CYCLISME
LOUF Maxime CVC MONTFAVET M SANTE CYCLISME
PHILIBERT Nicolas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE M SANTE CYCLISME
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon   OCCITANE CF
CABANEL Thomas CA CASTELSARRASIN 82 OCCITANE CF
CABANEL Vincent CA CASTELSARRASIN 82 OCCITANE CF
DUBEDAT Wesley CC MARMANDE 47 OCCITANE CF
ESPINASSIER Boris VS SAINT AFFRICAIN OCCITANE CF
GABORIAUD Guillaume UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' OCCITANE CF
MOULY Adrien AS VILLEMUR OCCITANE CF
ROUX Corentin INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN OCCITANE CF
ABISROR Jacques AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC OCEANE TOP 16
BARBEAU Clément TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE OCEANE TOP 16
BARRET Jérémy ANGOULÊME VC OCEANE TOP 16
CAPOT Lucien VC NAYAIS/ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE OCEANE TOP 16
FIEFVEZ Rudy EVCC BERGERAC/ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE OCEANE TOP 16
PAILLOT Yoann TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM OCEANE TOP 16
SAINT MARTIN Clément TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM OCEANE TOP 16
SASSIER Corentin UV DESCARTES OCEANE TOP 16
WAREE Thomas TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS OCEANE TOP 16
DUFAU Axel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME JUNIOR OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
AUDEBRAND Axel POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
ORCEAU Clément TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
PRIEUR Antoine VS VALLETAIS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DUGAST Aymeric VC LIVRADE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
DUGAST Pascal ? VC LIVRADE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
GONNET Julien ARMEE DE TERRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
GUERRIER Charly EC MAYENNE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
LAVAINNE Christophe VS CHARTRAIN DS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME DS
LEMONNIER Franck SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
SABLE Pierre EC MAYENNE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
ACOSTA Thomas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE SA MUSSIDAN
CREMA Pierre CAM BORDEAUX SA MUSSIDAN
PEYENCET Gabriel CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE SA MUSSIDAN
FLINOIS Anthony US GRAVELINOISE SC BOULONNAIS
GABISSON Clément ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES SC BOULONNAIS
GRESSIER Bastien OLYMPIQUE HESDIN MARCONNE SC BOULONNAIS
HELLIN Maxime ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES SC BOULONNAIS
HENNERE Loïc ES ARQUES JUNIOR SC BOULONNAIS
PETIT Maxence UC WATTIGNIES SC BOULONNAIS
ROUSSEL Léo OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION SC BOULONNAIS
VALENTIN Rémi TOUQUET ACCC SC BOULONNAIS
VARLET Clément OLYMPIQUE HESDIN MARCONNE SC BOULONNAIS
CHEILAN Luc AVC AIX EN PROVENCE SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
CISSE Issiaka   SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
LAVIEU Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
PIOLINE Renaud AVC AIX EN PROVENCE SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
CABOT Jérémy VC TOUCY SCO DIJON
GUILLONNET Adrien VC TOUCY SCO DIJON
LOUVET Louis CREUSOT CYCLISME SCO DIJON
PASCUAL Benjamin VC TOUCY SCO DIJON
RIGOLLOT Mathieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 SCO DIJON
SOUTON Julien SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON
ARTUS Willy VS VALLETAIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BAUDOUIN Marvin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC JUNIOR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BIGOT Brice SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC JUNIOR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
FARANTAKIS Stelios UC AUBENAS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GRENIER Lucilien VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GRUEL Valentin ASPTT RENNES SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu CC ETUPES SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LEBRETON Fabien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC RESERVE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ROUSSEAU Jayson UC CHOLET 49 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
TROY Arthur AS MURET CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
VINK Michael CCT P/B CHAMPION SYSTEM SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ASHUROV Konstatin KYIV CAPITAL RACING TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CADOT Jérémy TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN RESERVE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CORNILLET Erwan SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GAMERO Alonso TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GRISON Kévin TEAM SOJASUN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
HENRIET Mehdy VC PACY SUR EURE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
KALJA Mihkel VC ROUEN 76 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LATOUCHE Normann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LEBARS Enric CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LECHEVALIER Mathieu TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN RESERVE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
MAOUDJ Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
QUISPE COLQUE Alain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
RIO Benoît VC PONTIVY TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
ROCHEFORT Malwyn VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VAUBRUN Simon CC FLERS TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VILLETTE Florian TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE TEAM DORDOGNE 24
DELORD Kévin UC BRIVE TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
DUPONT David UV LIMOUSINE TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
GAUTHIER Etienne CC VIERZON TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
GERBAUD Guillaume OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
LAUMY Hadrien EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
PERRIER William CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
BERCHE Pierre Antoine UC BRIOCHINE TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
DEROUINT Maxime US VERN CYCLISME TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
FERNANDEZ Ewen HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
GUILLAUME Thomas OC LOCMINE JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
MASSE Stevan CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
MENTHEOUR Paul Mikaël VERANCLASSIC EKOI TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
MILLOUR Geoffrey CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
PIRIOU Kévin VC PAYS DE LORIENT TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
CHAPLET Aymeric UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
CORNOLTI Jean Baptiste RETOUR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
DYJA Alexandre LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
NURDIN Guillaume UC VARENNES SAINT POURÇAIN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
RAMELLI Bruno VS EGUISHEIM TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
ZANNINI Corentin TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS JUNIOR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
HILLAT Julien   TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
KAHKAHY Waile TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
PERNOT Nathan MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
ROUAT Geoffrey AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
BORN Vivian VILLENEUVE CYCLISME TEAM PAYNAME
CHABOCHE Tristan SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM PAYNAME
DROUAULT Thomas SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM PAYNAME
FINOS Alexandre US FRONTON TEAM PAYNAME
GLEIZES Arnaud VC PAYS DE LANGON TEAM PAYNAME
JOLIBERT Clément AS MURET CYCLISTE TEAM PAYNAME
MAZIN Michael RETOUR TEAM PAYNAME
METRO Achille ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES TEAM PAYNAME
PILLON Sébastien US MONTAUBAN 82 TEAM PAYNAME
POLLONI Damien OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM PAYNAME
SMET Romain   TEAM PAYNAME DS
GUERNALEC Thibault VC CHÂTEAULINOIS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LEVEQUE Thibault TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MANCHEC Gaëtan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
PETITJEAN Gwenaël VC SAINT MALO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
PLANCHENAULT Benjamin ASPTT RENNES TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
RIOU Alan TEAM CÔTE DE GRANIT ROSE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
TASSEL Ronan CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DELORY Cyril TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
GRATIOT Alexandre CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE CORRE William TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE NEÜN Florian TEAM BONNAT 91 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
VALETTE Pierre EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
ANDRE Lucas TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
BOILEAU Léo VC MONBRISON TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
CHARREYRON Damien TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ROMAN Martial VERANCLASSIC EKOI TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ROUSSET Guillaume UC FOREZ 42 TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
RUSSO Clément CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
LAUK Karl Patrick SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIKING TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LE LAVANDIER Maxime CC ETUPES TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
PIERRAT Julien TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
ROSE Corentin ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
SYLVESTRE Yolan SC NICE JOLLYWEAR TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
BRENDER Florian ? VC WITTENHEIM TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
CANAL Emile EC BAUME LES DAMES TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
DEGUEURCE Joffrey AC BISONTINE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
DUPONT François VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
JUNG Pierre Henri VC ECKWERSHEIM TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
MEHN Vincent VC ECKWERSHEIM TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
NAVARRO Julien PEDALE D'ALSACE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
NIJSSEN Kenny 7 ELEVEN ROAD BIKE PHILIPPINES TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
SCHLIENGER Arnaud VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
BERILE Tony LA ROCHE SUR YON CYCLISME TEAM U ANJOU 49
CHARRON Guillaume US SAINT HERBLAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49
FREULON Vincent AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE TEAM U ANJOU 49
POIRIER Karl VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER TEAM U ANJOU 49
POITEVIN Benoît VC ROUEN 76 TEAM U ANJOU 49
ROTURIER Anthony BEAUPREAU VS TEAM U ANJOU 49
LARPE Killian GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME
PETITEAU Valentin EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME
SENTUCQ Florent CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME
SOUST Kévin ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME
TRANCOU Dylan OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME
BOURMAUD Alexis TEAM U NANTES ATL JUNIOR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BRICAUD Valentin US ST HERBLAIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CHERBONNET David ARMEE DE TERRE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DELAHAYE Alexandre TEAM U NANTES ATL JUNIOR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
FRANCILLETTE Kévin VELO DU CENTRE ET DE LA CARAÏBE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GIBBONS Ryan ? TEAM EUROPCAR RSA TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
KRUGER Hendrik ? TEAM ABANTU TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LAVERY Philip RETOUR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LEBOUCHER Adrien TEAM U ANJOU 49 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MONCASSIN Maxence INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
PERRET Kévin CC CASTELBRIANTAIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
RONDEAU Fabien TEAM U NANTES ATL JUNIOR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
SMIT Willie TEAM EUROPCAR RSA TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
AMAND Manuel CYCLE POITEVIN TEAM VIENNE 86
ANGOT Benjamin UV POITIERS TEAM VIENNE 86
DROTZ Antoine AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS TEAM VIENNE 86
LAPIERRE Louis CYCLE POITEVIN JUNIOR TEAM VIENNE 86
MARQUET Aymeric CYCLE POITEVIN TEAM VIENNE 86
NAUD Paul Rodolphe AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS TEAM VIENNE 86
DELEVOYE Jordan VS SEYNOIS TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
VINCENT Joris BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
BATONDOR Benoît VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS UC AUBENAS
GAY Aurélien GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 UC AUBENAS
RUFFAUT Loïc GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 UC AUBENAS
RUFFAUT Pierre GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 UC AUBENAS
JOURDEN Thomas TEAM CÔTE DE GRANIT ROSE UC BRIOCHINE
LE BRANCHU Dylan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN UC BRIOCHINE
LORRE Ronan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN UC BRIOCHINE
ROLLAND Fabien BIC 2000 UC BRIOCHINE
THOMAS Lilian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN UC BRIOCHINE
BOISSET Thibault UV RAI AUBE UC CHOLET 49
HASPOT Anthony TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE UC CHOLET 49
LEPLINGARD Nathan EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE UC CHOLET 49
MAUCOURT Jules EV ANGERS DOUTRE UC CHOLET 49
TIJOU Clément US SAINT HERBLAIN UC CHOLET 49
ARMSTRONG Thomas T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON UC MONACO
HALLOP Greg VIJANDI RATTAKLUBI UC MONACO
HUDRY Florian TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN UC MONACO
RIVERA Brandon TEAM SPECIALIZED TUGO UC MONACO
BENOIST Benjamin OLYMPIQUE CVO UC ORLEANS
FILLAULT Anthony VT TRANZAULT UC ORLEANS
PHILIPPE Geoffrey AS SANCOINS UC ORLEANS
TORZEWSKI Corentin CL BARLIN UC ORLEANS
LOUSTAU Vincent GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 UC ORTHEZIENNE
CAPUS Damien OCCITANE CF/VS ALBI US MONTAUBAN 82
CAPUS Sébastien   US MONTAUBAN 82
COUMET Bertrand TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION US MONTAUBAN 82
CRON Olivier GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 US MONTAUBAN 82
DE CARVALHO Elie OCCITANE CF US MONTAUBAN 82
HERVOIR Benoît VC PAYS DE LANGON US MONTAUBAN 82
QUAGHEBEUR Quentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 US MONTAUBAN 82
RENAULT Lucas US COLOMIERS US MONTAUBAN 82
ROUMAGNAC Aurélien VC PAYS DE LANGON US MONTAUBAN 82
FOUQUET Alexy US SAINT HERBLAIN JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN
FOUQUET Valentin AC SAINT BREVIN US SAINT HERBLAIN
HUBERT Teddy AC SAINT BREVIN US SAINT HERBLAIN
LEBRETON Tony US SAINT HERBLAIN JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN
RAVARD Jonathan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE US SAINT HERBLAIN
TENAILLEAU Lylian POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE US SAINT HERBLAIN
TESSIER Maxence CC CHÂTEAUBRIANT US SAINT HERBLAIN
LEFEBVRE Thomas VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
OUSTRY Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN JUNIOR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
RECOULES Simon USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
THILLOY Christophe EC ABBEVILLOISE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
BONNEHON Sébastien UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DE JONCKHEERE Johan DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DUBIARD Quentin ASPTT TROYES UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
GUINET Dylan ASPTT NANCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
NIHOTTE Charles UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
VAUCAIRE Stéphane UV BUCHERES UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
ARQUEY Alexandre CC MARMANDE 47 UV LIMOUSINE
BARRY David TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE UV LIMOUSINE
BOYER Maxime   UV LIMOUSINE
BRONCA Guillaume AC RILHAC RANCON UV LIMOUSINE
BUISSON Corentin UV LIMOUSINE JUNIOR UV LIMOUSINE
FRACASSO Raphaël EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE JUNIOR UV LIMOUSINE
KIVISTIK Gert JALGRATTAKLUBI VIKO UV LIMOUSINE
MEDEREL Maxime TEAM EUROPCAR UV LIMOUSINE
CONNAN Marc CSM PUTEAUX VCA DU BOURGET
BOTEREL Stephen BICYCLE CLUB REMOIS VCA SAINT QUENTIN
BREYE Florent EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT VCA SAINT QUENTIN
DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
LEBON Cyril ? ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PAQUE Johan CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
POULLAIN Alexandre ARRAS VC VCA SAINT QUENTIN
TURBIEZ Romain ? LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY VCA SAINT QUENTIN
VIEZ Corentin EC ABBEVILLOISE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
AUFFRET Rodrigue CC VITRE VC AVRANCHES
BREARD David LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VC AVRANCHES
LEJAMTEL François TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE VC AVRANCHES
PENLOUP Anthony EC MAYENNE VC AVRANCHES
PETROWSKI Joseph VELOSURE STARLEY PRIMAL VC AVRANCHES
BANDIERA Léo CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION VC CALADOIS (VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS)
CHAGNY Clément BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME JUNIOR VC CALADOIS
DUPERRON Jérémie   VC CALADOIS
GAOUA Cédric SCO DIJON VC CALADOIS
GASPARI Alexandre SCO DIJON VC CALADOIS
GAYVALLET Antonin CREUSOT CYCLISME JUNIOR VC CALADOIS
GOULOT Kévin CC ETUPES VC CALADOIS
HOAREAU Sébastien VC CALADOIS VC CALADOIS DS
LAUBAL Lucas VC CALADOIS JUNIOR VC CALADOIS
MIGNOT Antoine SPRINT 480 JUNIOR VC CALADOIS
SUCHET Loïc GRENOBLE MC 38 VC CALADOIS
BIENFAIT Vincent UCP JOSSELIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
LE CALVE Grégoire AC LANESTER 56 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
RUELLAND Jérémy TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO VC PAYS DE LORIENT
SERO Yohann VELOCE VANNETAIS VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BOMME Clément UC CHOLET 49 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
DARMONT Maxime UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GESBERT Elie TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GICQUIAU Ivan EC QUEVENOISE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUERIN Camille SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LUCAS Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MOTTIER Justin CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PERIOU Tony BIC 2000 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
POISSON Damien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BARBIER Pierre VC SAINT QUENTIN VC ROUEN 76
BOUGUET Hugo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
BRENTERCH Erwan HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC ROUEN 76
CANALES Wilfried USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
KERGARAVAT Samuel VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
MOREL Anthony USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
NICOLAS Théo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 VC ROUEN 76
RULLIERE Melvin VERANCLASSIC EKOI VC ROUEN 76
WATRELOT Jean Lou OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION VC ROUEN 76
AUBERGER Florian UC CHOLET 49 VC SAVENAY
DECHENE Romain VC PORNICHET VC SAVENAY
BRAVARD Guillaume CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VC TOUCY
CABOT Guillaume ASPTT TROYES JUNIOR VC TOUCY
DOMANICO Baptiste CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC VC TOUCY
DOWNEY Mark BANBRIDGE CC VC TOUCY
JANKOWSKI Quentin CREUSOT CYCLISME VC TOUCY
MONTANA Sylvain CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VC TOUCY
PEDRENO Maxence CR4C ROANNE VC TOUCY
THOMAS Hugues CREUSOT CYCLISME VC TOUCY
TRACA Baptiste CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC TOUCY
DEMESY Thomas ASPTT NANCY VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
DIARD Kévin TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
EDWARDS David CHARTER MASON GIANT RACING TEAM VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
MASSON Julien UC MASSINA ANNEVILLE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
BERNARD Enzo POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE VENDEE U
COSTEPLANE Aurélien GSC BLAGNAC VELOSPORT 31 VENDEE U
DENIS Thomas AC LANESTER 56 VENDEE U
JOURNIAUX Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VENDEE U
LAMOISSON Morgan TEAM EUROPCAR VENDEE U
BAERT Romain ? CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VS CHARTRAIN
BIZET Ronan VC ALEN9ON DAMIGNY VS CHARTRAIN
GALLOPIN Guy AUBER 93 DS VS CHARTRAIN DS
GALLOPIN Loïc CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VS CHARTRAIN
GAUDILLAT Antoine AS CORBEIL ESSONNES VS CHARTRAIN
GIOUX Romain CREUSE OXYGENE VS CHARTRAIN
GIRARD Quentin SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE VS CHARTRAIN
GOUPIL Bertrand SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME VS CHARTRAIN
LE GALL Tom ES AUNEAU VS CHARTRAIN
LLONGO Dimitri TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VS CHARTRAIN
MAISON Mathieu UC CHOLET 49 VS CHARTRAIN
PERONNET Maximilien TEAM BONNAT 91 VS CHARTRAIN
TOUZEAU Alexandre BLOIS CAC 41 VS CHARTRAIN
CORNET Joris ? VCA SAINT QUENTIN VS HYEROIS
GOUBERT Jean ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE VS HYEROIS
MOREL Jérémy GLORIA SPORT ARENA VS HYEROIS
COLAS Vincent VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE
BASSIERE Fabien   VS VALLETAIS
BERANGER Anthony TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS VS VALLETAIS
BERANGER Geoffrey TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS VS VALLETAIS
COINTET Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS VS VALLETAIS
LAUBE Germain VC QUINTIN VS VALLETAIS
RENAULT Pierre Yves SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES SUISSES    
LIENHARD Fabian EKZ RACING TEAM BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SIVAKOV Pavel INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
KUNZ Cyrille RAIFFEISEN AADORF ELGG EKZ RACING TEAM
RÜEGG Lukas GADOLA WETZIKON EKZ RACINC TEAM
SCHIR Théry BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM EKZ RACING TEAM
SCHNYDER Lars VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI EKZ RACING TEAM
SELENATI Nico GADOLA WETZIKON EKZ RACING TEAM
BANZER Gordian KBIKE TEAM TEAM HÖRMANN
BOURGEOIS Guillaume CRC RICKENBACH TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
FALASCHI Bryan AC BISONTINE TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
GUEX Quentin ROTH ECHAFFAUDAGE TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari ROTH ECHAFFAUDAGE TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
HERMANN Michael TEAM HÖRMANN TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
MONNARD Joachim VC FRIBOURG TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION
BOTTA Davide US BIASSONO VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI
KNIPP Niels ROTH FELT VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI
KUHEL Joël VC LUGANO VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI
MARSICO Yuri SC FAGNANO NUOVA VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI
RINALDI Nicholas VC LUGANO VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 30/12/2015