Créer un site internet

CONTRATS AMAT 2022

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2022

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2021xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2022xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
     
N1    
     
CAMPIONI Luca SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM AC BISONTINE
CHOUFFE Lenny AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
KERVINEN Leevi WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT AC BISONTINE
PIERRE Eliott CC ETUPES AC BISONTINE
PIJOURLET Louis TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX AC BISONTINE
WALLIANG Thibault VC ECKWERSHEIM JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
ERRINGSO Frederik TEAM IBT RIDLEY SYDKYSTEN PRO AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
FEDE Gabriel GB JUNIOR TEAM AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
JEAN Victor CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
LETHIER Melvyn AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
SANLAVILLE Mathias COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
TACHOT Thomas CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS JUNIOR AG2R CITROËN U23 TEAM
FONTENAY Nathan AS VILLEMUR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
GLEZ Killian ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
GUAY Mathis VCA ANJOS ASTURION AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
KILLY Jonah COLORADO MESA UNIVERSITY AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MONGE Cédric VS HYEROIS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PERROT Léopold VS HYEROIS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
POMMELET Hugo VS HYEROIS/VCC MONT DORE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
RAUS Jérôme CC LE BOULOU AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
THIEBAUD Valère COGEAS SOGECOMA AKROS CYCLING TEAM AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
WILD Damian VC LA POMME MARSEILLE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
WOOD Harrison SEG RACING ACADEMY AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BLANC Arthur CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
DEGACHE Théo TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VC VAULX EN VELIN BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GILBERT Aurélien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GUERNALEC Victor CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
KNECHT Noah CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LEBRETON Jacques EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LEROY Olivier SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
PAIGE Charles TEAM U CUBE 17 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
ROULAND Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
VAN GUCHT Sten VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
ACKERMANN Thomas UC HAGUENAU CC ETUPES
BARAN Simon TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 VC TOUCY CC ETUPES
BOSONI Victor SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CC ETUPES
CORKERY Dillon TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 CC ETUPES
HANNAY Tyler FLANDERS COLORGALOO TEAM/UTMOST IOM JUNIOR CT CC ETUPES
HUYET Baptiste SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CC ETUPES
LE FUR Mathéo PARIS CTCLISTE OLYMPIQUE CC ETUPES
LOUVET Louis SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93 CC ETUPES
THEOT Huga USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CC ETUPES
BERNIER Quentin SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM DS CC ETUPES DS
RULLIERE Melvin TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 CC ETUPES DS
VINCENT Léo CC ETUPES CC ETUPES DS
BOULAIRE Angus US METRO TRANSPORTS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
FRANCÔME Alexandre DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
HAMON Nicolas UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
MARTHE Nicolas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
SENICOURT Kylian DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
SEUWIN Paul OC VAL D'OISE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
AEBI Antoine COGEAS SOGECOMA AKROS CT CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BRAVARD Antoine CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC DS
CHATELUS Axel VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
DEBONS Antoine TEAM VORARLBERG CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
FANTONI Matteo VIRIS VIGEVANO CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BOULET Enzo CC PLANCOETIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
COTARD Théo WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
GLOUX Swann US VERN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
HERON Antonin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
LE CLEC'H Lomig WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
ROUXEL Maxime UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U
ALLENO Clément VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC DINAN SPORT CYCLING
CAM Maxime B&B HÔTELS P/B KTM DINAN SPORT CYCLING
CARREAU Lukas LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME DINAN SPORT CYCLING
GRELLA Benjamin ES TORIGNI DINAN SPORT CYCLING
LE PAGE Samuel MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE DINAN SPORT CYCLING
RENAULT Baptiste LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME DINAN SPORT CYCLING
SAILLENFEST Léo AC LANESTER 56 DINAN SPORT CYCLING
TANGUY Maxan VENDEE U DINAN SPORT CYCLING
ANCHAIN Paul FLANDRE LYS CYCLISME DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
BAUDUIN Antoine SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN PALACE BSM DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
BERO Sean CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
FRANÇOIS Jonas TEAM AVESNOIS DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
HUENS Axel VC ROUEN 76 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
HUENS Rémi VC ROUEN 76 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
LABBE Benjamin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
LEDOUX Trystan CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
LEYMAN Célestin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS
ANSONS Kristers AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
BONHOMME Arthur TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
BOWN Morgan VC CORBAS EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
CAILLIAU Taîno CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET/CSCA PROPRETE 2000 EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
CAPRON Rémi COGEAS SOGECOMA AKROS CYCLING TEAM EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
CHAILLAN Emanuel GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
DURAND Pierre Louis VC DOLOIS EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
GERY Lorris VC RAMBERTOIS EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
JAMET Alexandre BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi AMPLER DEVELOPMENT TEAM EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
LOISY Tanguy AC CUSSET EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
CHASSAGNE Thomas TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
JOLIBERT Clément TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LAVIDALIE Lucas CA CASTELSARRASIN GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
SANCHEZ Andrea CC MARMANDE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BRIDRON Thibaud GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
GAPPINI Killian GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PAGNIER Louka VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
POL Gaëtan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX GUIDON CHALETTOIS
POLETTO Antoine TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
QUILLET Téo PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
VILLEMIN Allan TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
ANDRE Gaspard UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BOHAL Victor US SAINT HERBLAIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BOUTVILLE David CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GESNOUIN Killian VS VALLETAIS JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
MONMASSON Guillaume ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME LAVAL CYCLISME 53
PROD'HOMME Axel CA EVRON JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
REDOIS Jules VC VERROIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
RIDEL Damien TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
VERRIER Tristan CA EVRON JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CASTELLARNAU Florent TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
DAUMONT Paul CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
DRAPIER Lukas LESCAR VS OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
FOULON Dorian URT VELO 64 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
JALABERT Jules CA CASTELSARRASIN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
JALADEAU Artus AC CARCASONNE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
LETURGIE Bastien MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
AZILE LOZACH Julien UC BRIVE JUNIOR OCEANE TOP 16
LAGAUNIAS Valérian BRESSUIRE AC JUNIOR OCEANE TOP 16
TIPHAIGNE Mathis CC MARMANDE 47 JUNIOR OCEANE TOP 16
WEINGARTEN Luc ASPTT BRIVE AGGLO VELO OCEANE TOP 16
DO REGO Fabio TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
DURAND Dylan TEAM 94 CYCLING PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LE PROVOST Gabriel VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
DOLEATTO Aurélien BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING ?
MEYER Robin NIPPO PROVENCE PTS CONTI PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
PHILIBERT Aurélien BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
BOURG Quentin  VC DOLOIS SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
BOXE Alexandre CSM CLAMART SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
DEVROUTECorentin SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
GAUTHERAT Pierre VC DOLOIS JUNIOR SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
KRAEMER Léo UC HAGUENAU JUNIOR SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
POULARD Baptiste ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINR CYCLISME 95 JUNIOR SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
RAMBAULT Axel ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
BOULAIS Jules TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GACHIGNARD Thomas DINAN SPORT CYCLING SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LE PIOUFFE Nathan DINAN SPORT CYCLING SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MILLET Hugo DINAN SPORT CYCLING SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
PASTUREL Maxime LAVAL CYCLISME 53 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
POIRIER Clément WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ALLARD Basile TEAM SPORT BIKE 74 TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
BUFFIN Loïs CR4C ROANNE TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
FOURNIER Nicolas AC BISONTINE TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
FRETON Clément LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
GALOCHE Thomas COURS LA VILLE CYCLISME JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
JUNIQUE Axel VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
LEONIEN Alexandre TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
MOISAN Emmanuel VS PLOUMAGOAR JUNIOR TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
PLAISANT Lucas GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
ROUSSEL Antoine CRUC ROANNE TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
TOURDE Victor TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN
ARHIE Kévin LESCAR VS TEAM U CUBE 17
BAREILLE Cédric CA CASTELSARRASIN TEAM U CUBE 17
CONOR Paul VC ROCHEFORT TEAM U CUBE 17
DANTON Victor CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM U CUBE 17
LAFFINEUR Théo DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME TEAM U CUBE 17
LARPE Killian OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM U CUBE 17
MONLEZUN Kévin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM U CUBE 17
TOULOUSE Nicolas ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME TEAM U CUBE 17
WADE Aaron POWERHOUSE SPORT TEAM U CUBE 17
CORDON Paul TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LARMET Ilan LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE PENNEC Guérand LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MONNIER Bryan LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PROVOST Maximilien TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
RONDEL Mathys UC MONTGESNOISE JUNIOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VEISTROFFER Baptiste UCK VANNES VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
VERSCHUREN Killian UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CHATONNET Toby LEPELLEY ELECTRICITE U19 VC ROUEN 76
DELARUE Max UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
KOWALSKI Dylan XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE VC ROUEN 76
JACQUEMIN Colin GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC ROUEN 76
JACQUEMIN Théo GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC ROUEN 76
LEVASSEUR Jordan XELLISS ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE VC ROUEN 76
OOSTHUIZEN Jason CR4C ROANNE VC ROUEN 76
PETIT Clément USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
TROPARDY Arthur USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
AULAS Nicolas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS JUNIOR VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
BALLABIO Giacomo CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
BRUNET DUNAND Jules LA MOTTE SERVOLEX VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
CARDOSO Louis VC ANNEMASSE JUNIOR VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GARDELLA Florent TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GROS Logan TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MENAGER Enzo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 JUNIOR VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
PONCHON Eliote VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS JUNIOR VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
VALVASORI Larry AC BISONTINE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
CIALONE Alessio TEAM 94 CYCLING JUNIOR VENDEE U
COWAN Quentin ZAPPI JUNIOR RT VENDEE U
GEORGE Alfred TEAM INSPIRED VENDEE U
POUVREAULT Grégory VC SAINTAIS VENDEE U
PEATFIELD Benjamin VC SAINTAIS/ AG2R CITROËN U19 VENDEE U
ROLLAND Brieuc UC BRIOCHINE VENDEE U
ROUSSET FAVIER Nicolas UC COURNON D'AUVERGNE VENDEE U
SEGUIN Yanis VC SAINTAIS/ AG2R CITROËN U19 VENDEE U
VERCHER Matteo TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN VENDEE U
BENNETT Stefan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
BOURGOYNE Lucas HAGENS BERMAN AXEON WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
DREANO Victor OC LOCMINE WB FYBOLIA LOCMINI
GLON Gaëlig OC LOCMINE WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
GUICHARD Mickaël TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
JOLLY Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
THIERRY Pierre OC LOCMINE WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE
     
N2    
     
BALDASSARRE Mathis LE MANS SARTHE VELO C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
CONSTANTIN Baptiste TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
DUJARDIN Brice CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
DURPAIX Matthieu ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
JOUSSE Dimitri VC LUCEEN C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
LECOMTE Paul VC LUCEEN C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
PLESSIS Alexandre SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
SURGET Thomas UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
TOUCHARD Thomas UC MONTGESNOISE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME
AUMENIER Lucas UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
BARFIELD Alex VC ANNEMASSE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CARLI Valentin ES TORIGNI CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CASADO Léo TEAM 24 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CODOLO Pierre TEAM 24 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DELAGE Fabien JS ASTERIENNE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
FAURE Corentin DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
O'CONNOR Calum VC LA SOUTERRAINE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
COLAUT Lilian SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
GRAND Antoine TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
GUILLONNET Adrien SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93 CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
MALBREIL Romain OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
MILLAT Adrien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
PAUCHARD Eliot AVC AIX EN PROVENCE CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
BAUER Mikk PÄRNU KALEVI SPORDIKOOL CR4C ROANNE
DULAC Tanguy VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CR4C ROANNE
FAYOLLE Mehdi UC LE PUY EN VELAY CR4C ROANNE
GULLIKSON Finn SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CR4C ROANNE
MARIN Julien VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CR4C ROANNE
MOLTENI Florian VC MAURSOIS CR4C ROANNE
RONGERE Quentin UC LE PUY EN VELAY CR4C ROANNE
TRESCARTE Vincent UC PUY EN VELAY CR4C ROANNE
BILLET Adrien VC CHALLANDAIS LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
CHAILLOT Enzo PEDALE NANTAISE LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas ELECTRO HIPER EUROPA ELITE U23 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
LAUSEILLE Théo TEAM U CUBE 17 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
ZAPATA CORDOBA Grégory TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME
DIDIER Baptiste PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME
GAZUT Damien GUIDON CHALETTOIS ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME
MORICHON Clément GUIDON DU CROCHU VEIGNE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME
DURAND Dylan TEAM 94  CYCLING JUNIOR PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LE PROVOST Gabriel VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX JUNIOR PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LEVON Eliott OC VAL D'OISE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LOUVRIER Erwan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
ROUSSEL Hugo DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
SAGNIER Théo DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
ADAM Maxime UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
BOURGNEUF MONCLAIR Lilian VC BOCAGE VIRE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CHAUVIN Tom DINAN SPORT CYCLING TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CLOUAIRE Raphaël ES CAEN JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LEBATARD Paul UC BRICQUEBEC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
MALLE Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
PAQUE Johan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN DS
RENAULT Maxime WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VERGER Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
BRICARD Alexis SCO CYCLISME ANGERS TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
DROMAIN Rémi PSF NIORT JUNIOR TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
MENANT Théo VENDEE U TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
PATOUX Jérémy CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
THEVENEZ Geoffrey UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' TEAM LMP LA ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME
DUQUETTE Charles VELO 2000 RHINO RACK TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LIARDET Arthur LA VOGE VTT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LOUIS Robin NEUVES MAISON CYCLISME TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
NEHR Julien AC BISONTINE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
OUELETT Edward YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND PROJECT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
PELOQUIN Léonard VELO 2000 RHINO RACK TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
SEMON Loïc VCU SCHWENHEIM TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
SPARFEL Louis CYCLE GOLBEEN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
ALLORO Matteo VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL
BEDINI Albin VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL
CRAUSE Pedri   TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL
GIORDANENGO Tom PASSION VTT VENELLES TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL
SUBILS Julien DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME TEAM MARTIGUES PAYDEN&RYGEL
CRAMETTE Noé CSM CLAMART CYCLISME 92 UC CHOLET 49
DAVY Augustin UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49
FERNANDES Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC UC CHOLET 49
LE ROUX Clément UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49
ROBERT Alexis DINAN SPORT CYCLING UC CHOLET 49
CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
DE SOUZA Christopher RETOUR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN DS
MACRON Anthony TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
POLAERT Alexandre VC LUCEEN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
SIMON Yohann MOYON PERCY VC USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
ARTHEIN Fabien DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
PRUNET Antoine OCEANE TOP 16 UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
TAILHADES Baptiste TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN &RYGEL UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BUNTINX Auxence TEAM DES ASCENSEURS VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
LAIDOUN Julien LA PEDALE SUIPPASE VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
PAGNIER David   VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN DS
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin AC BISONTINE VCU SCHWENHEIM
CHAUVET Baptiste UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 VCU SCHWENHEIM
DEJARDIN Corentin   VCU SCHWENHEIM
DRUMAUX Théo UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VCU SCHWENHEIM
KIELY Joe UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES JUNIOR VCU SCHWENHEIM
MEYERS Charel LC TETANGE VCU SCHWENHEIM
PEATFIELD Isaac CRIMSON PERFORMANCE ORIENTATION VCU SCHWENHEIM
ALLARD Nathan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VS VALLETAIS
BARON Adrien MOYON PERCY VC VS VALLETAIS
BERNARD Vianney TEAM BERTIN VS VALLETAIS
BOILEAU Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VS VALLETAIS
PATOUX Cyrille ES TORIGNI VS VALLETAIS
     
N3    
     
BIETRY Sacha TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT ASPTT NANCY
BOUCHER Johan VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
BOULZAT Simon VTT FUN CLUB ASPTT NANCY
CHAPLET Aymeric TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS ASPTT NANCY
COLLOT Maxime VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
GENTER Romain VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
GIMENEZ Loïc VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
PIERRAT Julien CAMA CCD ASPTT NANCY
ROYER Tom VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
TETARD Lilian VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
VILLA Emiliano DAR BUD TEAM ASPTT NANCY
WOZNIAK Szymon DAR BUD TEAM ASPTT NANCY
BOUDIGNON Jérémy VC DU VELAY BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME
DUBOIS Corentin VC LA POMME MARSEILLE BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME
PHILLIPPON Elliot GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME
DEDONCKER Léo CC CAMBRAI ESEG DOUAI
DEMAN Baptiste RETOUR ESEG DOUAI
DUTOMBOIS Mathéo GAZ ELEC C DE DOUAI ESEG DOUAI
NOJAC Thibaud VCA DU BOURGET ESEG DOUAI
TRIOUX Martin CC CAMBRAI ESEG DOUAI
VASSEUR Aubin ESEG DOUAI JUNIOR ESEG DOUAI
BONNEAU Matthéo CC ERNEEN ES TORIGNI
DELARUE Max UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES ES TORIGNI
GILLES Cyprien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U ES TORIGNI
JULIUS Jade KUWAIT PRO CYCLING TEAM ES TORIGNI
LE BOURLIGU Steven PERIERS CYCLISME ES TORIGNI
LE BRIS Aurélien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN ES TORIGNI
MOREAU Lorenzo UC SUD 53 ES TORIGNI
REVERT Thibault UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES ES TORIGNI
TUCKER Guy CC PLANCOETIN ES TORIGNI
ARNAUD Vincent BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME GRENOBLE MC 38
DUFFAUD Marco ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION GRENOBLE MC 38
VIALADE Thibault VCA DU BOURGET GRENOBLE MC 38
BLIN Léopold UC PUY EN VELAY ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
FAURE Xavier CLUB ERIC FAVRE SPORT ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
MARTIN Nathan CR4C ROANNE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
STEMPEL Cédric VINEUIL SPORT ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
COLIN Maxime CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 LESCAR VS
FOUQUET Florian CA CASTELSARRASIN LESCAR VS
WARIN Hugo STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME LESCAR VS
BILLON Gaëtan HENNEBONT CYCLISME MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
DARRACQ Maël UC QUIMPERLOISE MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
DREAU Vincent WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
LE BARBIER Loïc HENNEBONT CYCLISME MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
MOREL Gauthier KICLOS BREST METROPOLE CYCLISME JUNIOR MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
MORIN Dylan EC PLESTIN PAYS DU TREGOR MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
PHILIPPE William HENNEBONT CYCLISME MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
PLUSQUELLEC Yann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MORLAIX CYCLISME PERFORMANCE
COUVIGNY Pierre TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB
CARREAU Dorian CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE PAU VELO 64
DEUS Alexis US BOUSCATAISE PAU VELO 64
DEYMIER Louis AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE PAU VELO 64
DUVAL Gwendy VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE PAU VELO 64
FRALIN Jamy CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET PAU VELO 64
GRACIANNETTE Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LANGON PAU VELO 64
GRATIEN Nicolas SA MAULEON PAU VELO 64
OURLIAC Tino CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM PAU VELO 64
WOLF Grégoire VC NAYAIS PAU VELO 64
BENECH Pieree VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
BOYER Kévin CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
CHARBONNET David RETOUR UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
FAVENNEC Titouan LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
GUILLOT Kévin RETOUR UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
HALLEGUEN Mathieu TEAM BERTIN UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
RIVALLAIN Hugo TEAM HENNEBONT CYCLISME UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
SILLIAU Nicolas LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BLC UC BRIOCHINE BLEU MERCURE
CHARPENTIER Théo PEDALE ST FLORENTAISE NIORT 2020 US SAINT HERBLAIN
GAREL Thomas US VERN CYCLISME US SAINT HERBLAIN
GUICHETEAU Quentin RETOUR US SAINT HERBLAIN
GUIDEC Raphaël OC LOCMINE JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN
MARTIN Charly GUERLEDAN CYCLING CLUB US SAINT HERBLAIN
RAFFLEGEAU Etienne PAYS D'ANCENIS CYCLISME US SAINT HERBLAIN
BODNAR Bastien SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
CULIEZ Benoît TEAM RVF UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DE JONCKHEERE Johan VCU SCHWENHEIM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
PAPON Victor TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
RICHARD Baptiste SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
BOUTELOUP Paul ES TORIGNI VC AVRANCHES
LELAY Aurélien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN U VC AVRANCHES
BRISMONTIER Nicolas TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION LOUAULT 89 VC LUCEEN
CLAVIER Kendric TEAM KARUKERA ASSINISSEMENT PDL VC LUCEEN
CLERE Emilien UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' VC LUCEEN
LHUILLIER Nathan UV NEUBOURG VC LUCEEN
PERRAGIN Eliott ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME VC LUCEEN
RETHORE Wilfried ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME VC LUCEEN
ELAN Thomas VC TOURS VC LUCEEN
     
HORS DN    
     
BILYI Maksym D'AMICO UM TOOLS UC MONACO
TESSIORE Tommaso VIGOR CYCLING TEAM UC MONACO
VAINIO Veeti CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI UC MONACO
SASSIER Corentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS UV DESCARTES
LE MONNIER DE GOURVILLE Guy ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME  VCA DU BOURGET
PHILIPPE Thomas MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB VCA DU BOURGET
QUERE Pierre Yves VC LUCEEN VCA DU BOURGET
BISQUAY Yoen TEAM HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BROHAN Nolan AC QUESTEMBERT VC PAYS DE LORIENT
KERDUDO Romain AC QUESTEMBERT VC PAYS DE LORIENT
LE HUITOUZE Julien TEAM HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC PAYS DE LORIENT
MOSIN Baptiste WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
PERRIN Attila TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
TREGOUET Louison AC LANESTER VC PAYS DE LORIENT
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
BASTIENS Ayco ALPHA FENIX DEVELOPMENT TEAM ANARTO CT
SEYE Guillaume VETRAPO CT ANARTO CT
DE CLERCQ Seppe KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
DE VET Sander CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
DELRUE Maxim GAVERZICHT BE OKAY JUNIOR BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
DROOGMANS Lars WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAN KONTICH BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
KUYPERS Milan WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
THIJS Joren DAVO UNITED CT BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
VAN ASBROECK Maarten CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
VAN GILS Yannick WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
VANDENBULCKE Alex EFC L&R VULSTEKE BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
VANDERBEKE Aiden GAVERZICHT BE OKAY BASSO TEAM FLANDERS
ARCHAMBEAU Oscar VC ARDENNES JUNIOR CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY (MINI DISCAR CYCLING TEAM)
DECUYPERE Nathan INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
HASSERT Sven PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
LUITEN Niels INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
MOONEN Zeno MAES CT GLABBEEK CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
NEYMAN Julian SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
SHERWIN Alexander YOELEO TEST TEAM P/B 4MIND PROJECT CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
VAN VLAENDEREN Guillaume VC ARDENNES JUNIOR CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
VANDENBORRE Mathias HOME SOLUTION SOENENS CARBONBIKE DISCAR ACADEMY
KOCKELMANN Raphaël LVIV CYCLING TEAM CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
FARAZIJN Maxime DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS DECOCK VAN EYCK DEVOS CAPOEN
DE MEESTER Milan   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DELAHAYE Jens  VAN EYCK SPORT JOSAN EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DEWINTER Gerben GAVERZICHT BE OKAY EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DEWULF Wannes   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
HASHIKAWA Jo GAVERZICHT BE OKAY EFC L1R VULSTEKE
INION Sander   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
OOSTERLINCK Joes   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
STIPPELMANS Toon   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
THONNON Senne MAES CT GLABBEEK EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN DYCK Jan GAVERZICHT BE OKAY EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN MULDERS Brent   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VANDENSTORME Dylan   EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VERSTEGEN Kenneth DOVY KEUKENS FCC EFC L&R VULSTEKE
WILLEMS Senne AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
CLYNHENS Toon EFC L&R VULSTEKE HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DAY Thomas SEG RACING ACADEMY HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
HULSMANS Senne ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
KINO Jan  ONDER ONS PARIKE HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
ORINS Robin ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VERVENNE Jonathan ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
LECERF WIlliam Jr CC ETUPES LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HARTEEL Jelle GAVERZICHT BE OKAY LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HUYS Branko ACROG TORMANS LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PAULUS Milan SEG RACING ACADEMY LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
POLLEFLIET Gianluca ACROG TORMANS LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
RICE Matthew ARA PRO RACING SUNSHINE COAST LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SEGAERT Alec GAVERZICHT BE OKAY LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN HEMELEN Vincent URBANO CT LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN RAEMDONCK Cédric AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VANDENBRANDEN Noah ACROG TORMANS LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CLAUS Benoît INDULEK DOLTCINI DERRITO CT MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
DE PESTEL Thomas DCR CYCLING TEAM MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
DUYM Steffen DCR CYCLING TEAM MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
EECKHOUT Sander FLANDERSCOLOR GALLOO MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
INGELBEEN Jonas GAVERZICHT BE OKAY MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
TORNEY Artuur ISOREX CT MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
VERCAUTEREN Thomas INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CT MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
VERCRUYSSE Tjorven GAVERZICHT BE OKAY MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST
COPPENS Michiel MYSENLAN BABOCO CYCLINVEST RB ZELFBOUW (EX DAVO UNITED CT)
DECAESTECKER Korneel GAVERZICHT BE OKAY RB ZELFBOUW
DECOTTIGNIES Jordy MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE RB ZELFBOUW
VAN GESTEL Kasper ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC JUNIOR RB ZELFBOUW
VAN DYCK Wesley VETRAPO B CLOSE SHIFTING GEARS
BOUTS Jens EFC L&R VULSTEKE URBANO CT
DHOOGE Thomas CT BORGONJONDEWASPORT URBANO CT
RAES Renzo DAVO KZLWC URBANO CT
VAN ELSLANDER Simon CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS URBANO CT
CRISTOFANO Lyen ONDER ONS PARIKE VDM TRAWOBO
GOETHALS Thibaut ONDER ONS PARIKE VDM TRAWOBO
VAN GENECHTEN Jelle AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS CT VDM TRAWOBO
SEFA Ylber TARTELETTO ISOREX VETRAPO B CLOSE CT
BIJNENS Joren MAES CT GLABBEEK VP CONSULTING PRORACE
BREUGELMANS Michiel HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
DE BOES Tim HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
DE RIJK Sim HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
DEVALCKENEER Sieben HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
FUCHS Thimo HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
PEELAERS Jeff HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
RAEYMAKERS Mattias HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
VAN DYCK Ward HUBO TITAN CARGO CT VP CONSULTING PRORACE
     
EQUIPES DIVERSES    
     
GERVAIS Laurent CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET CANNONDALE ECHELON P/B 4iiii
     
EQUIPES FEMININES EUROPE    
     
LENAERS Jade DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS S BIKES DOLTCINI
SCAVONE Dina DOLTCINI VAN EYCK SPORT PROXIMUS S BIKES DOLTCINI
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie D.VELOP LADIES S BIKES DOLTCINI
VANHOUTTE Fenna SHIFTING GEARS S BIKES DOLTCINI
     
EQUIPES FEMININES  N1 N2    
     
BREDARD Alice REDON OC BREIZH LADIES
ROUSSEL Elyne EC PLESTIN BREIZH LADIES
RYO Titia TEAM SPORTBREIZH AC LEONARDE BREIZH LADIES
YANNIC Tifenn EC LANDERNEAU BREIZH LADIES
AUDE Manola PSF NIORT LADIES VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS
HERRERO Zoé NANTES DOULON VELO SPORT LADIES VENDEE PIVETEAU BOIS
BONNAFOUS Léa ENOSIS GARONNE ENTENTE MARMANDE MERIGNAC OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION FEMININE
AVOINE Alison UVCA TROYES SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
BOILARD Simone TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS & GIRLS SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
DEMAY Coralie STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
LE BAIL Elodie STADE ROCHELAIS CHARENTE MARITIME WOMEN CYCLING SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93
GUEDON Mélanie SAINT MICHEL AUBER 93 TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE
BIASON Romane CYCLO CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS TEAM ELLES GROUPAMA PAYS DE LOIRE
BONNIN Noémie LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME TEAM ELLES GROUPAMA PAYS DE LOIRE
MENAGER Loane SCO CYCLISME ANGERS TEAM ELLES GROUPAMA PAYS DE LOIRE
BUVAT Manon UVCA TROYES UVCA TROYES
ESACHER Maude   UVCA TROYES
HOEBANCKX Daphnée   UVCA TROYES
JONCHERAY Victoire   UVCA TROYES
KRIEGER Camille UVCA TROYES UVCA TROYES
LANGARICA ROSENDIZ Naomi   UVCA TROYES
CARLADOUS Mélissa CHAMBERY CC VC ISLOIS TEAM STAMINA
COURTOT Emine VC ORNANS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
LIEHNER Annika EXCELSIOR VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
REYNIER Romane EC LUXEUIL VOSGES SAÔNOISES VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 05/12/2021