CONTRATS AMAT 2021

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2021

NOMSxPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2020xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPEx2021xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx  
       
N1      
       
BULLER John  BAMBRIDGE CYCLING CLUB AC BISONTINE  
CAMPIONI Matéo SCO DIJON  AC BISONTINE  
MERMET Rémi VEL' HAUT JURA SAINT CLAUDE AC BISONTINE  
NEHR Julien VCU SCHWENHEIM AC BISONTINE  
REMOND Clément VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS AC BISONTINE  
REMONDET Valentin ASPTT DIJON AC BISONTINE  
ROUDIL CORTINAT Axel GIANT FRANCE XC TEAM AC BISONTINE  
AGUT Maxime GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
COCUSSE Rémi UC MONACO AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
KONIJN Alexander WEST FRISIA AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
McCAMBRIDGE Kevin RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
MILLS KEELING George RIBBLE WELDTITE PRO CYCLING AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
THOMAS Nicolas TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN AVC AIX EN PROVENCE  
BETELLI Pierre VS ROMANAIS PEAGOIS JUNIOR 2 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
BOWDEN Scott TEAM BRIDGELANE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
ELAIN Kilyan VC ANNEMASSE JUNIOR 2 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
LE CAM Brendan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
LELANDAIS Rémi VC ANNEMASSE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME/TEAM CHAZAL CANYON  
MEYER Robin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
MIFSUD Andrea CR4C ROANNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
PFRIMMER Arnaud CC NOGENT SUR OISE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
PIRON Mathias VC RAMBERTOIS JUNIOR 2 BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
VINCENT Joris UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
VOLLMER Andrew CC ETUPES BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  
LECERF William Jr ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC CC ETUPES  
SOULIE Erwan OCCITANE CF CC ETUPES  
VERLOO Rémi CM ABERVILLIERS 93 CC ETUPES  
VAUGHAN Jacob INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CT CC ETUPES  
VINCENT Léo GROUPAMA FDJ CC ETUPES  
ASKERVOLD Thorsten LAVAL CYCLISME 53 CC NOGENT SUR OISE  
HANSART Philéas DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS CC NOGENT SUR OISE  
JOT Hugo UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CC NOGENT SUR OISE  
CHAUSSINAND Joris VS CORBAS JUNIOR 2 CHAMBERY CF  
LACROIX Bptiste CC MARMANDE 47 CHAMBERY CF  
TRONCHON Bastien LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME TEAM CHAMBERY CF  
BALLABIO Giacomo ISEO SERRATURE RIME CARNOVALI CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
BAUDIS Anthony GRENOBLE MC 38 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
BEZZA Quentin AC BISONTINE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
DEVAUX Thomas AKROS EXCELSIOR THÖMUS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
KNECHT Noah VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CHARVIEU CHEVAGNEUX IC  
PACOURET Amaury TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
ROSIER Romain EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC  
BOYER Kévin VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
BRIAND Killian VS VALLETAIS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
COSTIOU Ewen EC LANDERNEAU CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
GUENNEUGUES Erwann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
LE BERRE Mathis UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
LEWIS Adam BEAT CYCLING CLUB CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
VEZIE Valentin TEAM BERTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU  
CARPENTIER Florian OLYMPIQUE HESDIN MARCONNE/ VAN RYSEL AG2R LA M DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
CORDENOS Clément OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
DERNIES Tom NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
FRANCÔME Alexandre OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
LECLERCQ Clément  OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
MATTHYS Louka VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTOTAL COIFIDIS  
MORTIER Julien BINGOAL WB DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
ROUSSEL Hugo VC ROUEN 76 DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS  
DELZANGLE Alexis USP ISSOIRE JUNIOR 2 EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  
ESTEVES Paul Victor CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  
GAGNE Julien PROBACLAC DEVINCI EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  
LESAGE Corentin BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  
MASIULIS Denas KLAIPEDA CYCLING TEAM EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  
DAVIOT Romain ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE CYCLISME 95 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  
GREGORY Alec GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  
INKSTER Eric TaG CYCLING RT GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31   
LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDE 47 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  
THOUEIL Alexis CULTURE CLUB RACING TEAM U19 JUNIOR 2 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  
WARMERDAM Max AVC AIX EN PROVENCE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  
DUC Maxence TEAM 94 CYCLING GUIDON CHALETTOIS  
NGUYEN VAN Maxime PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE GUIDON CHALETTOIS  
RACAULT Ronan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX GUIDON CHALETTOIS  
SUZZONI Clément US METRO TRANSPORTS JUNIOR 2 GUIDON CHALETTOIS  
TRICOT Corentin US METRO TRANSPORTS JUNIOR 2 GUIDON CHALETTOIS  
GUILLAUD Valentin LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
MOTTIER Justin B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
SIMON Bernard UV POITEVINE LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
UMENHOVER Antoine LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LAVAL CYCLISME 53  
ACOSTA Thomas CR4C ROANNE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION   
CAMPISTROUS Romain AVC AIX EN PROVENCE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  
GODIN Nicolas AS CARCASSONNE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  
JOUANNIN Thomas AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  
LEMOINE Gaëtan UC CHOLET 49 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  
MEUNIER Arthur AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  
BACCO Théo DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME OCEANE TOP 16  
FIEFVEZ Rudy EVOPRO RACING OCEANE TOP 16  
LACHENY Rayann VC CALEDONIE MONT DORE OCEANE TOP 16  
LARPE Killian TEAM U CUBE 17 OCEANE TOP 16  
LE BOETEZ Clément TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 OCEANE TOP 16  
MIGNON Clément TRIATH'AIX OCEANE TOP 16  
PRUNET Antoine CR 4C ROANNE OCEANE TOP 16  
SOUCHON Antonin CYCLE POITEVIN OCEANE TOP 16  
VIGIER Antoine VC LA SOUTERRAINE JUNIOR 2E OCEANE TOP 16  
BENETEAU Lucas US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM  
NAVARRO Corentin OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM  
BODARD Damien LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
COQUIN Mattheo VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
CRUBLET Brice US VERN CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
FERNANDES Baptiste CS CHINONAIS JUNIOR  SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
GAREL Adrien B&B HÔTELS VITAL CONCEPT P/B KTM SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
GULLICKSON Finn WELDLIFE GENERATION PRO CYCLING SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
JAMIN Léo Paul TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
JOUANJAN Lilian TEAM CÔTE DE GRANIT ROSE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
LAGNET Gari OCEANE TOP 16 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
LAVENANT Thibault LA CRÊPE DE BROCELIANDE BODEMER AUTO SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
MAINGUENAUD Tom OCEANE TOP 16 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC  
CHAUVIN Tom MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB TEAM PAYS DE DINAN (VC DINANNAIS 2021)  
DANES Léo UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
GACHIGNARD Thomas OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
MASSE Valentin EC PAYS DE PAIMPOL TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
MILLET Hugo LE MANS SARTHE VELO TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
MOULIN Alex VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
POISSON Damien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN  
ACOSTA Thomas CR4C ROANNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX  
GUILLOT Romain BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX  
JOLIBERT Clément GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX  
PIJOURLET Louis VENDEE U TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX  
ARHIE Vincent GRUPO EULEN TEAM U CUBE 17  
GUERIN Alexandre GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM U CUBE 17  
LADEIRO Benoît PAU VELO 64 TEAM U CUBE 17  
MORRIS Jamie VC RODEZ JUNIOR 2 TEAM U CUBE 17  
THIBAULT Jean Denis TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS TEAM U CUBE 17  
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan ST MICHEL AUBER 93 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
ALLARD Nathan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
CONSTANTIN Baptiste ST MICHEL AUBER 93 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
GUEGAN Maël SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
GUILLE Lucas UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
LABBE Benjamin DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
LESUEUR Louka VC DARNETALAISE UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR/AS BIKE CROSS  
LOUVRIER Erwan VC MONTIGNY BRETONNEUX UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian US METRO TRANSPORTS UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE/TEAM CHAZAL CANYON  
VERSCHUREN Killian AC QUESTEMBERT JUNIOR 2 UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE  
DAUPHIN Florian SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  
MAHONDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR 2E ANNEE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  
ROULAND Louis LE MANS SARTHE VELO VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  
VERGER Simon CHAMBERY CF VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC  
DENIS Thomas  VENDEE U VC ROUEN 76  
HAVOT Sébastien CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC ROUEN 76  
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC ROUEN 76  
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76  
TOUMIRE Hugo ChAMBERY CYCLISME  VC ROUEN 76  
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC BRIGNAIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
DUVERGER Pierre Baptiste CR4C ROANNE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
JARNET Maxime EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
JARNET Théo TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VAULX EN VELIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
JUILLARD Maximilien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
MARTHE Nicolas WB DEVELOPMENT TEAM VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
PAGNIER Louka VENDEE U VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
TEGGART Matthew AC BISONTINE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
VERNE Nicolas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS  
BONIFACE Lucas UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 VENDEE U  
DUJARDIN Sandy EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE VENDEE U  
LECERF Clément CA CASTELSARRASIN JUNIOR 2E ANNEE VENDEE U  
MARAIS Benjamin VC HERBRETAIS JUNIOR 2E ANNEE VENDEE U  
MARCEROU Nicola CULTURE VELO LOOK RACING TEAM U19 VENDEE U  
VADIC Baptiste CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET 2E ANNEE VENDEE U  
       
N2      
       
AUZOUX Théo EC QUEVILLY C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
BLOIS Valentin GUIDON CHALETTOIS C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
DELETANG Alexandre CC NOGENT SUR OISE C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
DEMORIS Renaud LAVAL CYCLISME 53 C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
FOUQUET Arnaud AS MONTLOUIS CYCLISME C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
LEGRAND Matthieu DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS C'CHARTRES CYCLISME  
BERNAGAUD Alexis US LE BOUSCAT CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
BERNAGAUD Mathieu US LE BOUSCAT CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
CUMENAL Lucas CC MARMANDE 47 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
FEILLU Romain RETOUR CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
HAGEN Jukien EC MEDOC ATLANTIQUE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
LAMY Julien TEAM U CUBE 17 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
MARGUERITAT Titouan UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
MORICHON Mathieu OCEANE TOP 16 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE  
AUSTIN Eliott TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY CR4C ROANNE  
LAYMOND Maxime LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME CR4C ROANNE  
VEKEMAN Maxime CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC CR4C ROANNE  
BOUHOUX Vincent LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE ES TORIGNI  
CHAUVIN Scott MOYON PERCY VC ES TORIGNI  
DEQUIPPE Clément MOYON PERCY VC ES TORIGNI  
GRELLA Benjamin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES ES TORIGNI  
GUERIN Camille WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE ES TORIGNI  
SALMON Grégoire SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ES TORIGNI  
ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME  
BOULAIS Paul LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME  
BATICHAUX Théo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME  
TESSIER Maxime LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME  
THOMAS Gabriel LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR  
DESLANDES Vadim TEAM U CUBE 17 LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME  
FORGEAU Clément CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE CYCLISME LES SABLES VENDEE CYCLISME  
ANGELOV Lachezar KK NESSEBAR SHOCKBLAZE MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN&RYGEL  
KLOPPER Christiaan TEAM ROTHWELL RISKSOLVE LESEDI MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN&RYGEL  
TAILHADES Baptiste VILLENEUVE CYCLISME JUNIOR 2 MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN&RYGEL  
BENARFA Rémi CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME  
CHALEL Yacine PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME  
RAMBAULT Axel VC CONTROIS ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME  
TOULOUSE Nicolas GUIDON CHALETTOIS ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME  
GRESSIER Maxime DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE  
MACE Marius TEAM 94 CYCLING PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE  
MORVAN Thomas ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE  
NOMINE LIlian C'CHARTRES CYCLISME PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE  
OLLIVIER Clément ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE  
ADAM Guillaume TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN  
BENOÎT Valentin FLERS CYCLISME 61 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN  
CORNU Benjamin UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN  
MEAL Théo TEAM PAYS DE DINAN JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN  
BARAN Simon UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES JUNIOR 2E ANNEE TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
BOUVIER Léo SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
NALLY Joseph VITUS PRO CYCLING P/B BROTHER UK TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
POLETTO Antoine VC PONTIGNY BRETONNEUX JUNIOR 2E ANNEE TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
TEARE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
VOIGT Eric CHAMBERY CF TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VC TOUCY  
BONNEAU Lucas TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
BOUARD Brendan VC SPINALIEN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
MARASCO Lorenzo VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
MOREAUX Clément CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
NOCQUET Florian AC BISONTINE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
ZAPATA Grégory VELO2000/ RHINO RACK TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS  
BONHOMME Arthur VC MONBRISONNAIS TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN  
FARAVELON Boris VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN  
FINE Gabin  VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN  
MALFREYT Hugo CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN  
SERRIERES Lucas XC 63 TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN  
AMADORI Julien CSCA PROPRETE 2000 TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
BONNEFOIX Edouard UC MONACO TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
HENNEQUIN Paul OCC ANTIBES TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
MICHEL Simon UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
PHILIPP Antoine VELO ROC CAVAILLON TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
ROLANT Antony OCC ANTIBES JUNIOR TEAM SPRINTER NICE METROPOLE  
BESNIER Erwen LE MANS SARTHE VELO JUNIOR 2 UC CHOLET 49  
BRAMOULLE Valentin UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49  
LUTZ Henry PROJECT ECHELON RACING UC CHOLET 49  
PAUMARD Thibault UC CHOLET 49 JUNIOR UC CHOLET 49  
TABOURET Mathieu CA EVRON UC CHOLET 49  
TELLIER Luc UC NANTES ATLANTIQE UC CHOLET 49  
ENGELS Edgar CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL JUNIOR 2E ANNEE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN  
MARIE Octave UC TILLY VAL DE SEULLES USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN  
TERADA Yushiki IFS EHEROUVILLE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN  
WAREE Mathieu OCEANE TOP 16 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN  
BOISSOU Yannick ASPTT BRIVES AGGLO VELO JUNIOR 2 UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87  
CLEMENT Corentin VC LA SOUTERRANE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87  
COTREAU Guillaume UCC VIVONNE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87  
HAMON Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87  
GOURGUECHON  Baptiste VC ROUEN 76 VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN  
LARENAUDIE Axel DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN  
MOPTY Baptiste CC CAMBRESIEN JUNIOR 2 VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN  
ARNOULD Flavien UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VCU SCHWENHEIM  
CHATELET Nicolas ORLEANS LOIRET CYCLISME VCU SCHWENHEIM  
DEMARQUE Thibault UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VCU SCHWENHEIM  
FAIVRE Mathéo CC ETUPES JUNIOR 2 VCU SCHWENHEIM  
GABRIEL Timothé UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VCU SCHWENHEIM  
PAHOFFER Théo UC HAGUENEAU JUNIOR 2E ANNEE VCU SCHWENHEIM  
THIROTEL Hugo UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES VCU SCHWENHEIM  
BERNARD David US SAINT HERBLAIN VS VALLETAIS  
BRISARD Alexandre VS VALLETAIS VS VALLETAIS  
FONDIN Paolo VS VALLETAIS JUNIOR JUNIOR 2E  VS VALLETAIS  
FREMONT Lucas VS VALLETAIS VS VALLETAIS  
LAVOLE Alexis AC LANESTER 56 VS VALLETAIS  
MAILLARD Thimoté VS VALLETAIS VS VALLETAIS  
TEISSEIRE Clément AC LANESTER 56 VS VALLETAIS  
TILLETT James TEAM ELITE RESTAURATION 89 VS VALLETAIS  
CHUZEVILLE Volodia UC BRIOCHINE WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE  
LAURANS Théo CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19 WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE  
LE NY Jean Louis SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE  
MODELL Theo HENNEBONT CYCLISME WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE  
RUAULT Nathan VS VALLETAIS WB FYBOLIA LOCMINE  
       
       
       
N3      
       
GOASDOUE Loïc TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM  
SAVAGE Kieran CYCLING SHEFFIELD CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TRAM  
SURIEUX Alexandre EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM  
VIEZ Adam ESEG DOUAI CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM  
DEGOT Damien VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET ESEG DOUAI  
JACQUES Jarne GAVERZICHT BE OKAY ESEG DOUAI  
PICHON Bastien EC ABBEVILLE JUNIOR 2 ESEG DOUAI  
TORNU Florian GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 ESEG DOUAI  
CHEVALEREAU Florian DN OCCITANE CYCLISME GRENOBLE MC 38  
FEINT Camden NEXTGEN RACING TEAM GRENOBLE MC 38  
JANODET Maxence ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION GRENOBLE MC 38  
CHAROZ Timothé VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS GRENOBLE MC 38  
BENCHEHIDA Djilali EC CLERMONT FERRAND ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION  
MAURIN Théo ACV AURILLAC ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION  
PREAU julien RETOUR ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION  
VARAGO Jérémy TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION  
ARHIE Kévin SA MAULEON LESCAR VS  
JOUANNET Alexandre PAU VELO 64 LESCAR VS  
DESMORTREUX Martin LEPELLEY ELECTRICITE U19 MOYON PERCY VC  
FILLION Erwann LEPELLEY ELECTRICITE U19 MOYON PERCY VC  
PHILIPPE Thomas VC LUCEEN MOYON PERCY VC  
BAUDUIN Antoine CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN JUNIOR SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
BREYE Florent WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK DEVOS CAPOEN SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEn  
DEVIENNE Quentin FLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
LAHAYE Paul CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
LAMAND Thomas CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
LEBRUN Robin CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
LEGRAND Axel CSM CLAMART SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
THILLOY Thomas ESEG DOUAI SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
TUEUR Corentin USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN SC BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN  
BENEYROL Jérémy CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24  
BLADOU Clément CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24  
PASQUET Audric CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24  
SOUBES Yohan CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24  
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Sören VS VALLETAIS US SAINT HERBLAIN  
CATREVAUX Aimeric EC PAYS GUICHEN US SAINT HERBLAIN  
RIGAUX Youenn PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE US SAINT HERBLAIN  
ROTH Valentin CYCLE POITEVIN US SAINT HERBLAIN  
AMBERT Nicolas UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES JUNIOR 2 UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
BLONDEL HERMANT Emile TEAM CYCLISTE SAVINIEN UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
DUCROCQ Joris ASPTT NANCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
MARCILLY Robin UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
PROTIN Célian UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
VIESSIERE Théo UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
ZEHNICH Dorian VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  
MEUNIER Charles RETOUR VCA SAINT QUENTIN  
PETIT Tomas CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY VCA SAINT QUENTIN  
DEBROISE Dorian LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VC AVRANCHES  
JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 VC AVRANCHES  
LAURENT Joffrey USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC AVRANCHES  
ROYER Jérémy TEAM SOJASUN VC AVRANCHES  
KADOTA Yusuke HINCAPIE LEOMO P/B BMC VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
MARIN Julien DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
MAURIN Jean Marc RETOUR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
RAIBAUD Jimmy AVC AIX EN PROVENCE VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
ROCHE Alexis UC MONACO VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
WILD Dorian TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VC LA POMME MARSEILLE  
CHAPELLE Esteban USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC LUCEEN  
MONNIER Gérald OC VAL D'OISE VC LUCEEN  
QUERE Pierre Yves GUIDON CHALETOIS VC LUCEEN  
VOISIN Clément LAVAL CYCLISME 53 VC LUCEEN  
       
       
EQUIPES BELGES      
       
BEECKMAN Gauthier MAES CT GLABEEK ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC  
HUYS Branko TEAM DAUNER AKKON ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC  
POLLEFLIET Gianluca AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS JUNIOR ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC  
VAN GRIEKEN Jarne EFC L&R VULSTEKE ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC  
VANDENBRANDEN Noah AVIA RUDYCO JANATRANS JUNIOR ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC  
  WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK DEVOS CAPOEN ANARTO SVK  
BOUCHER David ACROG TORMANS CT BORGONJON DEWASPORT  
VANHOMME Maxime TARTELETTO ISOREX CT BORGONJON DEWASPORT  
BAELE Ben GM RECYCLING EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
CAETHOVEN Kenneth INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
DEWULF Maxime INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
LAURYSSEN Yorben CALLENT PAUWELS SAUZEN EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
VAN DEN BORRE Dylan WILLEBRORD WIL VORUIT EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
WOLD Marius JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY EFC L&R VULSTEKE  
DE JAEGER Arthur BRAIN2 OLYMPIA TIENEN HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
DEWEIRDT Siebe MAES CT GLABEEK HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
LADANG Miguel BRAIN OLYMPIA TIENEN HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
VAN PETEGEM Axandre   HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
VANDENSTORME Dylan CANGURU QTS AIR COLLEGE CT HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
VERGROTE Diel CANGURU QTS AIR COLLEGE CT HOME SOLUTION SOENENS  
CLAUS Benoît CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS ROESELAERE INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
DE NEVE Arthur CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS ROESELAERE INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
DEMUYNCK Victor VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
LUITEN Niels VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
RASSCHAERT Lander VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
REUNIS Rowdy VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
ROGIERS Lucas VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
VAN DER PERRE Diener VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO  
BOONS Jente MAES GLABEEK CT LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
BRAET Vito EFC L&R VULSTEKE LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
DE LIE Arnaud CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
DEBRUYNE Ramses ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
FRETIN Milan EFC L&R VULSTEKE LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
SLOCK Liam GM RECYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
VAN BOVEN Luca GM RECYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron EFC L&R VULSTEKE LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
VAN RYCKEGHEM Lars CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM  
CASSAERT Loran LOTTO SOUDAL DEVELOPMENT TEAM MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE  
COPPENS Michiel WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN KONTRICH MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE  
VAN LOOVEREN THIJS WACT HOBOKEN MYSENLAN BABOCO DOUTERLOIGNE  
VERBEECK Sven WALLONIE BRUXELLES B DEVELOPMENT TEAM STAGECO CT  
GOEMAN Jonas TARTELETTO ISOREX STROOBANT BATAIA  
SEYE Guillaume BEAT CYCLING CLUB VETRAPO CT  
COENEN Dennis ACROG TORMANS BALEN BC VP CONSULTING PRORACE  
       
       
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES      
       
BRUSTENGA Marc VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR  
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES      
       
FOURNIER Quentin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ANGERS METROPOLE CYCLISME 49  
DUFOUR Florian TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN EC BOURBONNIEN  
DUJARDIN Florian TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VAULX EN VELIN EC BOURBONNIEN  
CARNIER Axel CSCA PROPRETE 2000 PEDALE D'OR JOSEPHINE  
PALADE Thomas DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL COFIDIS TEAM AVESNOIS  
PICHON Mathis EC ABBEVILLOISE TEAM AVESNOIS  
IKEN Bastien MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS  
LE MONTAGNER Maxime RETOUR TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME  
BECK Georges VCU SCHWENHEIM VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
OLGUN Serkan PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
PORTIER Rémi TEAM 94 CYCLING VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
SAILLARD Cyrille TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
TUIL Marvin OC VAL D'OISE VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
WHITECOMBE Lewis BIKESTRONG KTM VC AMATEUR DU BOURGET  
SANVICENTE Lilian CC MARMANDE 47 VC NAYAIS  
DIAS Daniel SICASAL CM TORRES VEDRAS UC MONACO  
HÖGLUND August CHAMBERY CF UC MONACO  
SANCHEZ Pablo UC MONACO JUNIOR UC MONACO  
VINOKOUROV Alexandre UC MONACO JUNIOR UC MONACO  
VINOKOUROV Nicolas UC MONACO JUNIOR UC MONACO  
QUINIO Adrien UC BRIOCHINE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX  
RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC UC PAYS DE MORLAIX  
       
EQUIPES EUROPE      
       
VAN DE VEL Sara CICLOTEL ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM  
COLARD Marion SPRINTEUR CLUB FEMININ ST MICHEL AUBER 93  
FORTIN Valentine TEAM FEMMES DU GENEVOIS ST MICHEL AUBER 93  
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 31/08/2021