CONTRATS AMAT 2019

EQUIPES AMATEURS 2019

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPE2018xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxccccxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUPE2019xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
ANDRIES Jordi PRORACE CT ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC
VASTMANS Dries NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC
EECKHOUT Arthur KTC CYCLING TEAM BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
HUGHES Dylan SPOKES RACING TEAM BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
KERREMANS Ben WIELERCLUB ONDER ONS PARIKE BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
LIEVENS Lars VD HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
ROELAND Tycho VD HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
SENRAME Arthur VD HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
STOCKX Aaron MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA CT BAGUET MIBA INDULEK
TEASDALE Joshua TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH DAVO UNITED CT
LELEU Antoine DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME DOVY KEUKENS FFC
WIGGINS Doron ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES DOVY KEUKENS FFC
BOUTS Jens PRORACE CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
BRAET Vito FORTE U19 CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DE MEESTER Luca VD HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
HESTERS Jules VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS TRAWOBO EFC L&R VULSTEKE
NAUDTS Thomas MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
SAVER Kasper MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio DAVO CT TONGEREN EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron ONDER ONS PARIKE EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN GRIEKEN Jarne VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VANOVERBERGHE Jens DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DECUYPERE Nathan CT SOENENS BOOM GM RECYCLING
VAN SCHOOR Matthew VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT GM RECYCLING
AREMONT Charlie AGO AQUA SERVICE HAND IN HAND BAAL
BOMBOI Davide ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN JUNIOR HOME SULUTION SOENENS
BROUWERS Arno ACROG BALEN BC HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DAEMEN Stijn LOTTO SOUDAL U23 HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DEVOS Han STAGECO CT HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VANDENBROECK Yarno STAGECO CT HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VAN DE PAAR Jarne ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VAN DEN PLAS Jasper WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
VAN MULDERS Brent DAVO CT tONGEREN JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION SOENENS
DENS Tuur DAVO CT TONGEREN HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
FUCHS Thimo STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
MERTENS Robin BAGUET MIBA INDULEK HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
RAEYMAEKERS Mattias ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
SINOY Fabio VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
VAN DYCK Ward DAVO CT TONGEREN HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT
PATTYN Steven VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT LOTTO SOUDAL U23
PONSAERTS Thibaut WIM RUELENS OLYMPIA TIENEN LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN DE PAAR Jarne ACROG PAUWELS SAUZEN BALEN BC LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN WILDER Ilan   LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VANDENABEELE Henri CRABBE DAKWERKEN CC CHEVIGNY LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VERMEERSCH Florian PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VERSCHAEVE Viktor EFC L&R VULSTEKE LOTTO SOUDAL U23
DEBUY Anthony AGO AQUA SERVICE TOP ANTIEK GLASCENTRA
COBBAERT Robby CIBEL CEBON VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS TRAWOBO
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
     
ARAMENDIA Eneko CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR AMPO
LATORRE Julen EISER HIRUMET AMPO
ALBERDI Jokin AMPO BAQUE
BARRENETXEA Jon GASTRONOMIA BASKA AVIA JUNIOR BAQUE
LEGARDA Julen TELCO'M BAQUE
ROIG Vicent ESCRIBANO SPORTS BAQUE
ROPERO Lluis PORTET INSTAL.LACIONS BAQUE
CLAVIJO Claudio GOMUR CANTABRIA INFINITA BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
GUTIERREZ Juan PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
DELGADO David   BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
GARRIDO Manuel   BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
MORAL Cristobal Angel   BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
GARCIA Ramón   BROCOLI MECANICO
GUERRERO Juan Esteban   CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR
HERNÁNDEZ VALLEJO Pol ESTEVE CHOZAS TEAM CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR
LLANERAS Pau AMPO CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR
PASCUAL Eusebio MUTUA LEVANTE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR
PLA Alfonso GSPORT WOLFBIKE CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR
HERNANDEZ Yeinson   ESCRIBANO SPORTS
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES    
     
FRANÇAIS Jérémy JURA CYCLISME PAYS DE REVERMONT AC BISONTINE
GAUTHIER Guillaume CC ETUPES AC BISONTINE
PIETIKÄINEN Sauli TWD LÄNKEN AC BISONTINE
MIRA Anthony RETOUR AC LANESTER 56
ANDREEV Yordan TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV 1898 ASPTT NANCY
BEURVILLE Maximilien UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' ASPTT NANCY
HEYMANS Florian UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' ASPTT NANCY
MCKAY James GOMA DAKWERKEN VDB STEENHOUWERIJ CT ASPTT NANCY
MAERTENS Clément EC CHAUNY BEAUTOR ASPTT NANCY
PHIPSON Wesley PROJECT ECHELON RACING ASPTT NANCY
SCHMITT Fabien VC HETTANGE GRANDE ASPTT NANCY
CAMPISTROUS Romain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CARR Simon OCCITANE CF AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
COUANON Jonathan VC LAPOMME MARSEILLE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel VC LA POMME MARSEILLE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
WOOD Harrison HMT JLT CONDOR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
ACOSTA Thomas TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
DUCRET Justin AC BISONTINE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GUILLOT Romain VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LESAGE Corentin VC ANNEMASSE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LIONNET Aurélien CR4C ROANNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
PHILIBERT Aurélien VC TOUCY BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
BOUGUET Hugo PROJECT NICE CÔTE D'AZUR C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME (EX VS CHARTRAIN)
CHARLES Valentin VS ST CYRIEN C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
COUTARD Valentin VC TOUCY C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
FOURNIER Julien VC ROUEN 76 C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
LARPE Mickaël US MONTAUBAN 82 C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
POIRET Alexandre  USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN C'C CHARTRES CYCLISME
BELLICAUD Jérémy OCEANE TOP 16 CC ETUPES
BENNETT Stefan GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC ETUPES
BURCZAK Dawid KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PRODGORNE CC ETUPES
DEVAUX Thomas AC BISONTINE CC ETUPES
RICHARD Maxime CC ETUPES JUNIOR CC ETUPES
ZIMINE Boris ARRÊT CC ETUPES DS
ZINGLE Axel VCU SCHWENHEIM CC ETUPES
BLADOU Clément UC BRIVISTE CC MARMANDE 47
CRABOS Vincent TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 CC MARMANDE 47
CREMA Pierre TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 CC MARMANDE 47
LANGELLA Lilian CC MARMANDE 47 JUNIOR CC MARMANDE 47
MAZAUD Samuel VC PAYS DE LANGON CC MARMANDE 47
SOUBES Yohan TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 CC MARMANDE 47
TERRADE Valentin EC BRETENOUX BIARS CC MARMANDE 47
VERARDO Yoan GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC MARMANDE 47
AVOINE Kévin ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES CC NOGENT SUR OISE
HUMBERT Igor ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
JOLY Thomas ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
McDUNPHY Conn HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING CC NOGENT SUR OISE
PASTOT Vincent VCA SAINT QUENTIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
PFRIMMER Arnaud CC ETUPES CC NOGENT SUR OISE
PIRY Christofer VC ROUEN 76 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
QUINIO Adrien UC BRIOCHINE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
BENARFA Rémi CG ORLEANS LOIRET CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DROTZ Antoine CG ORLEANS LOIRET CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PASQUET Aurélien TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
PERROCHEAU Willy TEAM U CUBE 17 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
SOURDY Kylian  ANGOULÊME VC CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
VALADE Jayson H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
EVENOT Killian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
MILLON Simon UV DESCARTES CG ORLEANS
MILLON Tanguy UV DESCARTES CG ORLEANS
MOMMASSON Guillaume AC BAS BERRY CG ORLEANS
PERRAGIN Eliott GUIDON CHALETTOIS CG ORLEANS
RYCHTER Jordy VS SAINT CYRIEN CG ORLEANS
VILLETTE Florian TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL CG ORLEANS
CHARRIN Aloïs VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CHAMBERY CF
DELPHIS Thomas TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CHAMBERY CF
JORGENSON Matteo JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS CHAMBERY CF
LAPEIRA Paul VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT CHAMBERY CF
RETAILLEAU Valentin UC CONFOLENS CHAMBERY CF
SCHULTZ Elliot CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHAMBERY CF
BRAND Julian VCU SCHWENHEIM CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
CANAL Emile VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
COSTA Andrea CR4C ROANNE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
ESTEVES Paul Victor VC DOLOIS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
PETITJEAN Baptiste VC TOUCY CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
RIVET Benjamin UC CONDAT JUNIOR CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
SAUVAGE Paul CC ETUPES CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
TERRASSON Pierre CR4C ROANNE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
THOMAS Hughes TEAM U CUBE 17 DS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC DS
BOISSET Enzo TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
CONSTATIN Baptiste CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
DESTANG Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
SAGNIER Théo CC NOGENT SUR OISE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
BOUTVILLE David LAVAL CYCLISME 53 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
FLET Axel ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
GUERIN Camille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
LE LAY Aurélien VC AVRANCHES CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
RENAULT Marie Ange VC QUINTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
SHAUCHENKA Siarhei TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU
BOISSIERE Antonin TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DESLANDES Vadim OCEANE TOP 16 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
HAMON Nicolas UC CONDAT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
LALBA Clément ENTENTE 64 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
TROY Arthur SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
COMBES Simon VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM CR4C ROANNE
LOUVET Louis SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CR4C ROANNE
MAINARD Jérôme ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CR4C ROANNE
MIFSUD Andrea VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CR4C ROANNE
RONDEAU Fabien VC ROUEN 76 CR4C ROANNE
BLAMPAIN Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BRÛLE Louis OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
DAUSCHY Guillaume TEAM lLAON BIKE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
DE SY Vincent T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
HANSART Philéas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
HUENS Rémi CC NOGENT SUR OISE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
NAVARRO Quentin VC TOUCY EC BAUME LES DAMES/S1NEO
BIONDI Andrea CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
DE POORTER Maxime EFC L&R VULSTEKE EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
LEBRETON Jacques AC BISONTINE EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
SELIVERT Tristan GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 ENTENTE 64
DELPRAT Steven TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE ES TORIGNI
EXFORT Ludovic VC KOUROU RS TORIGNI
PATOUX Cyrille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC ES TORIGNI
PIERRE Alexis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC ES TORIGNI
DELVART Marvyn DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
HUCK Léandre CC CAMBRAI ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
MIDELET Léandre CC NOGENT SUR OISE ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
QUERTINMONT Corentin DRAGOPAINT NATURABLUE CT ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
ROUSSEL Léo SC BOULONNAIS ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
CALVERT Charley TEAM BACKSTEDT HOTCHILLEE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
CANTOR Sacha IBIKE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DUBOIS Corentin POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine T&P DELIO GALLINA GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
JONES Harrison VITUS PRO CYCLING GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
JUNTUNEN Antti Jussi TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
POUGET Tony LAVAL CYCLISME 53 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
ROMIGUIERE Louis PARISIS AC 95 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
WALSH Ben VITUS PRO CYCLING GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DUGUENET Stéphane RETOUR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
FORESTIER Loïc VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
GAZUT Damien UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MARTINEZ Yannick DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM GUIDON CHALETTOIS
WASTIAUX Joey VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BESCOND Jérémy CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU HENNEBONT CYCLISME
HOW SAW KENG Matthew TEAM MCB ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
JOIN Alexandre CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
MENDES Anthony UC AUBENAS ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
RAYNAUD Baptiste EC CLERMONT FERRAND ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
ROUGIER LAGANE Grégory TEAM MCB ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
BARON Elouan TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BILLOUIN Victor EV ANGERS DOUTRE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BOUVIER Baptiste UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
CHANSON Quentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
CUVELIER Stéphane LEU BRAQUET D'OR OUEST JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
DAVID Jérémy US MONTGESNOISE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LORCERIE Romain ISSOIRE CC LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MARTIN Welner VS VALLETAIS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
VOSS Arnaud POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BAGUELIN Jocelyn CC ERNEEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CARLI Valentin CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DELESTRE Alexis TEAM EVAD QUINOA D'ANJOU LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GILLES Cyprien UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GROUSSARD Kévin UC CHOLET 49 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GUILLON Celestin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GUILLOUX Freddie TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GUYOT Yann VC ROUEN 76 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
TERRIEN Valentin VS VALLETAIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
VOISIN Clément LE MANS SARTHE VELO LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DE VINCENZI Luca VC SAINTE LIVRADE LESCAR VS
GUY Titouan SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES LESCAR VS
LEGAGNOA Martial UC ORTHEZIENNE JUNIOR LESCAR VS
LOISEAUX Marvyn AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE LESCAR VS
RENAULT Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE LESCAR VS
BESSON Kévin CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE OCCITANE CF
COUTURE Cyril MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 OCCITANE CF
GINESTET Ugo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 OCCITANE CF
LAVIGNE Baptiste LESCAR VS OCCITANE CF
SOULIE Erwan CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19 OCCITANE CF (CA CASTELSARRASIN)
CHARLOT Victor GUIDON CHALETTOIS OCEANE TOP 16
CORNILLET Erwan TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN OCEANE TOP 16 ENTRAINEUR
LAGNET Gari LESCAR VS OCEANE TOP 16
MAINGUENAUD Tom PSF NIORT OCEANE TOP 16
MOLIN PRADEL Alex VC RODEZ OCEANE TOP 16
PETITEAU Valentin TEAM U CUBE 17 OCEANE TOP 16
ROSSINI Quentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 OCEANE TOP 16
TOCAVEN Fabien GUIDON CHALETTOIS OCEANE TOP 16
AZE Alex CC NOGENT SUR OISE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
CHALEL Yacine OC VAL D'OISE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
DANTON Arnaud VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
GABORIAUD Guillaume OCCITANE CF PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
GALLOPIN Guy VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
GRATIOT Alexandre VCA SAINT QUENTIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
HOARAU Florian TEAM 94 PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
MARCOUX Rémi VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
NGUYEN Maxime US METRO TRANSPORTS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
PAQUE Johan VCA SAINT QUENTIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
PIERRAT Julien TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
QUILLET Téo VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
ROMA Jérémy VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
SUZZONI Tristan VS CHARTRAIN PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
TARDIF Aurélien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
SELIVERT Tristan GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 PAU RACING 64
HASPOT Anthony  VC PORNICHET POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LALONNIER Baptiste CC ERNEEN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LEPLINGARD Nathan UC CHOLET 49 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LIMOUSIN Maxime CLISSON VS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
WATANABE Ayumu GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BETTONI Marc ASPTT NANCY SA VERDUNOIS
DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck CG ORLEANS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
DAURIANNES Antonin AC BISONTINE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon ES TORIGNI SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
BRAVARD Antoine BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
DELBOVE Joris UV AUBE  SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
GRAS Yan TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
THEVENEZ Geoffrey CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM
DAUPHIN Florian VS VALLETAIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
FOURNIER Quentin VENDEE U SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LE NY Jean Louis TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MAERTENS Gauthier CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
PLAISANT Lucas GUIDON CHALETTOIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
ROUEIL Jules VC ROUEN 76 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
SALMON Grégoire ES TORIGNI SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
VILA Emiliano UC AUBENAS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
HALLEGUEN Mathieu VC PAYS DE LORIENT TEAM BERTIN
RICHEUX Florian CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM BERTIN
COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CHAN TSIN Romain TEAM EC 14 (AC BAYEUX) TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GUILLEMOT Frédéric CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
WILD Damian VC TOUCY TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GOUVERIS Bradley ALFA BODYWORKS TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL
MUNTON Byron TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL
ARNOULT Floryan TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN (VS HYEROIS)
FAYOLLE Romain TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
CRUCHON Guillaume AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN TEAM EC 14 (ES SAINT VIGORIENNE)
LETERRIER Adrien AC CHERBOURG COTENTIN TEAM EC 14
ODA Hijiri YOWAMUSTIPEDAL CT TEAM EC 14 (AC BAYEUX)
ROPARTZ Adrien ES LIVAROT TEAM EC 14
VIVIER Ronann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM EC 14 (UC IFS HEROUVILLE)
CRAVIC Maxime OC LOCMINE TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
JOSSIER Clément VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
LEBRETON Jérôme TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
LE STRAT Mathieu AC PAYS DE BAUD TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
MAYER Alexandre TEAM MAURICE MCB TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
MOLINARO Benjamin OC LOCMINE TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
POIRIER Clément VC PAYS DE GUINGAMP 22 JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
REDY Dylan TEAM MAURICE MCB TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
RENAULT Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
BEGHIN Gérard RETOUR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
BRAZ AFONSO Clément UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
CHAUDEY Gautier TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
CHAUDEY Maxence TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
DELOISON Lucas UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
GRIMARD Antoine VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
MANGIN Siméon JEC DEODATIENNE ET ENVIRONS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
NOËL Julien UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
ROLLAND Stéphane SA VERDUNOIS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
CARLIER Mickaël MASSALIA CYCLISME TEAM MARTIGUES SC
CLIGNY Tristan Bernard OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE CYCLISME TEAM MARTIGUES SC
ESQUER Florian DN OCCITANE (VC SPIRIPONTAIN) TEAM MARTIGUES SC
METGE Thomas M SANTE CYCLISME TEAM MARTIGUES SC
VIORT Hugo CC SALONAIS TEAM MARTIGUES SC
BARON Adrien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BRIOT Mélanie UC CHOLET 49 DS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN DS
CHEVILLARD Allan US VERN CYCLISME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DUBOIS Pierre Emmanuel OC REDON TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GAULTIER Matthieu UC BRIOCHINE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GILBERT Aurélien VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GUERNALEC Victor VC CHÂTEAULINOIS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GUEVEL Stéphen TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
SILLIAU Nicolas UC PAYS DE MORLAIX TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
BIDEAU Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
DULIN Alexis CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
LAMAILLE Christopher GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
THEVENOT Guillaume CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
DURIEZ Vincent CR4C ROANNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
RACAULT Ronan TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
URRUTY Maxime GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
VOGONDY Nicolas GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX DS
ALLIN Antoine CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE TEAM U CUBE 17
DUPEYRON Raphaël AS VILLEMUR TEAM U CUBE 17
LAMY Julien CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE TEAM U CUBE 17
VASILOIU Valentin CS PETROLUL PLOIESTI TEAM U CUBE 17
BENOIST Antoine CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BILLON Alexandre TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CORNU Jérémy DIRECT ENERGIE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GUICHETEAU Quentin CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LEBRETVC PAYSON Kévin UC CHOLET 49 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MARIAULT Axel TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
RIDEL Damien US SAINT HERBLAIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BOMME Clément VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC UC CHOLET 49
KRAINER Taruia VC ROUEN 76 UC CHOLET 49
MADIOT GAGNIER Simon OCEANE TOP 16 DS UC CHOLET 49 DS
MOURAUD Victor CC ERNEEN UC CHOLET 49
NICOLAS Arthur TEAM EVAD QUINOA D'ANJOU UC CHOLET 49
PRIMAS Nicolas VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC UC CHOLET 49
DELACHAUME Florian VS CHARTRAIN UC ORLEANS
DEMAY Williams GUIDON CHALETTOIS UC ORLEANS
DIAGNE Lucas LECLERC VC TONNEINS UC ORLEANS
LEBON Victor TEAM POITOU MONDOVELO AC CHÂTELLERAULT UC ORLEANS
MENARD Vincent VC SAULCEEN ELBEUF LES THUITS VO UC ORLEANS
BORDERIE Yann UC GUIPAVAS UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
CADIOU Raphaël LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
COLLOBERT Erwan UC QUIMPERLOISE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
LE RAZAVET Corentin UC QUIMPERLOISE UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
MOULIN Alan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX JUNIOR UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
ROLLAND Jules CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VERANDA RIDEAU UC PAYS DE MORLAIX
BENARD Fabien US SAINT HERBLAIN JUNIOR US SAINT HERBLAIN
BERNARD David TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS US SAINT HERBLAIN
DENIS Jules VC SEBASTIENNAIS US SAINT HERBLAIN
GAREL Mathis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC US SAINT HERBLAIN
POITEVIN Benoît TEAM U ANJOU 49 US SAINT HERBLAIN
RAPITEAU Florian TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE US SAINT HERBLAIN
TAILLANDIER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC US SAINT HERBLAIN
BEAUNE Romain VC VERNON USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
LEBRETON Pierre CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
ANGOT Benjamin UV POITIRES UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BONIFACE Lucas UC CONDAT UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BUISSON Julien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
CHASSAING Baptiste UC BRIVISTE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
CLEMENT Erwan TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
CLUZAN PRINCE Morgan CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
EPRINCHARD Rémi UCC VIVONNE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
FRACASSO Raphaël TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
GAURAN Antoine TEAM CHRISTIAN MAGIMEL UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
ROY Loïc UC BRIVISTE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BORDIER Julien US VERN CYCLISME VC AVRANCHES
CUEFF Romain US VERN CYCLISME VC AVRANCHES
GUIMARD Benoît VC PAYS DE LORIENT VC AVRANCHES
LEMOINE Fabian ES AUNEAU VC AVRANCHES
GAMRA Khelifa EC DUQUESNE OULLINS VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
JASSERAND Valentin BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
KAYAMA Hiryu TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRES VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
LAGO Lucas M SANTE CYCLISME VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
MALFREYT Hugo CR4C ROANNE VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
TSUKAMOTO Itsuki KINAN CYCLING TEAM VC CORBAS TEAM CYCLING ISATIS
DALL'O Louis VC DOLOIS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
FOGEL Nathan VC DOLOIS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
FRIGIOLINI Stéphane VC DOLOIS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
PEDRENO Maxence CR4C ROANNE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
SECONDO Fabien JURA CYCLISME VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
BEAUCHE Adrien UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN VC PAYS DE LORIENT
DAVID Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET VC PAYS DE LORIENT
JOALLAND Killian TEAM U ANJOU 49 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
SCHMIDT Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
ARDOUIN Tom VS VALLETAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BENECH Pierre VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BOUNIOU Olivier   VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC MANAGER GENERAL
BRIDIER Sonny CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GIRARD Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
JOALLAND Yael US PONTCHÂTELAINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
JOLLY Maxime VC CHALLANDAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MALLE Nicolas SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PLUSQUELLEC Yann UC PAYS DE MORLAIX VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
RIVIERE David VENDEE U VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CARLOT Matéo VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
KOWALSKI Dylan RETOUR VC ROUEN 76
LEVASSEUR Jordan VC TOUCY VC ROUEN 76
SAINT MARTIN Clément OCEANE TOP 16 VC ROUEN 76
VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
WATRELOT Jean Lou DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME VC ROUEN 76
BURNETT Brecon SOUTH EAST CT VC TOUCY
NIQUET Dylan U COSMOISE SPORTIVE VC TOUCY
PINAUD Anthony VCA SAINT QUENTIN VC TOUCY
PIRY Sébastien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL VC TOUCY
RULLIERE Melvin ARRÊT VC TOUCY DS
VOIGT Eric BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK VC TOUCY
BONJEAN Maxence CR4C ROANNE VC VAULX EN VELIN
BOURDIAUX Julien VC TOUCY VC VAULX EN VELIN
CHARDON Baptiste VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS VC VAULX EN VELIN
COSS Loris TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR VC VAULX EN VELIN
DA COSTA BARROS Raphaël TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR VC VAULX EN VELIN
DUREUIL Gaël AC BISONTINE VC VAULX EN VELIN
EMORINE Quentin TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR VC VAULX EN VELIN
LECLAINCHE Gwen TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR VC VAULX EN VELIN
MORICHON Clément GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE VC VAULX EN VELIN
RENA Nathan TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR VC VAULX EN VELIN
VERNIE Pierre VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS VC VAULX EN VELIN
WILKINSON James HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC VAULX EN VELIN
BOYER Kévin SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DELETTRE Alexandre VC LA POMME MARSEILLE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DORTLAND Pierric VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DURAND Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
DURY Aymeric VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
FINE Eddy CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
FINE Gabin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GUILLOT Baptiste VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
LATHENE Romain VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
JANIN Audric VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
ROUGIER LAGANE Christopher TEAM MCB VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
MATTHYS Louka NICE DEVO TEAM VCA SAINT QUENTIN
SLAGMULDERS Yorick T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VCA SAINT QUENTIN
ZEHNICH Dorian CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
BURGER Antoine VC WITTENHEIM VCU SCHWENHEIM
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin AC ERSTEIN VCU SCHWENHEIM
COMBES Baptiste AC ERSTEIN VCU SCHWENHEIM
DE JONCKHEERE Johan VS CHARTRAIN VCU SCHWENHEIM
GOUSSET Victor VS CHARTRAIN VCU SCHWENHEIM
LANCE Gautier TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS VCU SCHWENHEIM
MEHN Vincent TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VCU SCHWENHEIM
MONTINET Damien UC TUCQUEGNIEUX VCU SCHWENHEIM
MOREL PETITGIRARD Eloi VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT VCU SCHWENHEIM
DEVANNE Antoine CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES JUNIOR VENDEE U
GROLIER Lucas CYCLISME REGION POUZAUGES JUNIOR VENDEE U
GRONDIN Donovan TEAM 94 CYCLING VENDEE U
JOUSSEAUME Alan VS VALLETAIS VENDEE U
THIBAUD Samuel CC MONTOIS VENDEE U
CAQUINO LE DROGO Sören TEAM BERTIN VS VALLETAIS
DELAHAYE Alexandre TEAM U ANJOU 49 VS VALLETAIS
FERRON Hugo UC SUD 53 VS VALLETAIS
JOSSO Thomas HENNEBONT CYCLISME VS VALLETAIS
LOMBARD Stéphane  TEAM EVAD QUINOA D'ANJOU VS VALLETAIS
ROLLAND William UC BRIOCHINE VS VALLETAIS
YVEN Kévin HENNEBONT CYCLISME VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES FEMININES AMATEURS    
     
GASCON Audrey TEAM MONTAGNAC AC CC LE BOULOU
GIOVANE Sophie GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC LE BOULOU
GUIRAUD Elodie UV MAZAMET CC LE BOULOU
JONES Amy   CC LE BOULOU
LAFITTE Elise GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC LE BOULOU
LEVARLET Clara CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 CC LE BOULOU
OURLIAC Eva GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC LE BOULOU
WEINGARTEN Audrey GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 CC LE BOULOU
DA CRUZ Laura CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
FONSECA Barbara CO COURCOURONNES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
STRAPPAZZON Marine VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL
ABGRALL Noémie TEAM BREIZH LADIES (LANDIVISIENNE CYCLISTE) DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
MENUT Audrey SCOTT CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
MINAUD Manon TEAM ELLES PAYS DE LOIRE (VC MONTAIGU) DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
QUINIOU Marine TEAM BREIZH LADIES (VC RENNAIS) DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
TRITSCH Balladyne SA MERIGNAC DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
VERHULST Gladys TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE (VC AIGLON) DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
BERNIGAUD Lola EC BOURG EN BRESSE DN AUVERGNE RHONE ALPES
DUBAU PREVOT Axelle EXPERZA FOOTLOGIX LADIES CYCLING TEAM DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
EUSTACHE Emeline VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
GERAULT Léna CHAMBERY CC DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
GRANADE Flavie AS FONTAINE DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
TEOLIS Jade VC CORBAS DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES
CORLAY Azéline UC BRICQUEBEC TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
FOSSE Mélanie UC BRICQUEBEC TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE
FOUQUENET Amandine UC SUD 53 US VERN CYCLISME
GUERIN Lisa UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE US VERN CYCLISME
HOUDIN Coralie UC SUD 53 US VERN CYCLISME
LAHAYE Soléne CO COURCOURONNES  US VERN CYCLISME
BERTON Charlie ASPTT TROYES UVCA TROYES
DEECOURT Lucie VC SAINT OMER UVCA TROYES
DEMONTREUILLE Mathilde SC VAL D'ARRE UVCA TROYES
DISCONTIGNY Léa CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 UVCA TROYES
LEBRUN Louise ASPTT TROYES UVCA TROYES
NAKAI Ayako KANOYA SPORTS COLLEGE ? UVCA TROYES
BOUVROT Elodie DN BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE VC ORNANS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
DELACHAUX Zoé UC BASSIN HOUILLER VC MORTEAU MONTBENOîT
GROSJEAN Margot VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
SEMON Laura DN BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE RO NOIDANS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 17/11/2018