CONTRATS AMAT 2018

 

EQUIPES AMATEURS 2018

NOMSPRENOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2017xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES2018xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
LEHAEN Dries UNITED CT ACROG BALEN BC/PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTG AU 23/05
VERCRUYSSE Bryan ZANNATA GALLOOCT MENEN VZW ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
AMELINCKX Stef ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
CAETHOVEN Kenneth ISOREX CT JUNIOR BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DAVIES Conor PAPILLON RUDYCO JANATRANS BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DENT Stephen SPOKES RACING TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DUPON Arthur YOUNG CYCLING TALENT JUNIOR BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
GARDNER Dan AN POST CHAINREACTION BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
McCANN Jez RICARDSONS TREK ROAD TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
ODDLI Anders RYSKA POSTEN RT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
SCOTT Joshua ISOREX CT JUNIOR BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
SMET Jonas IKO ENERTHERM BEOBANK BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
VAN CANEYT Joren VAN DEN HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
VAN DER EYCKEN Brent VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram LOTTO SOUDAL U23 BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
BOUTS Jordy PRORACE CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
LOY Antoine AGO AQUA SERVICE EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VANSTEELANDT Thomas CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS EFC L&R VULSTEKE
DEBRUYCK Robbe LOTTO SOUDAL U23 HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS
DAEMEN Stijn DAVO CT TONGEREN LOTTO SOUDAL U23
GRIGNARD Sébastien SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI LOTTO SOUDAL U23
HERREGODTS Rune ILLI BIKES CYCLING LOTTO SOUDAL U23
MERTENS Julian VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN HOOF Ward ACROG BALEN BC LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN POUCKE Aaron VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAUGHAN Jacob SOTH EAST CT LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VANMEENEN Jordy BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK RENOHOMES UNITED CYCLING TEAM
VANOMMESLAEGHE Wiebe ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE RENOHOMES UNITED CYCLING TEAM
GOUEL Valentin ESEG DOUAI TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA
BACCAUW Thomas EC WALLONIE VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
BAURIN Antoine PESANT CLUB LIEGOIS VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
BORGERS Gilles SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
BROEKMANS Glen UNITED CT VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
DE AMICIS Alessandro PESANT CLUB LIEGOIS VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
DELVAUX Guillaume T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
DE WINTER Hugo AGO AQUA SERVICE VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
DIDIER Antoine T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
LETEN Wouter T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
MONBAERTS Johan BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
PALM Martin AGO AQUA SERVICE VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
REX Laurenz VC ARDENNES VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
SCHOTS Michaël CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE TOITURES CC CHEVIGNY
FONTIJNE Niels FORTE YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
HOUTTEMAN Nico EFC L&R VULSTEKE VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
SINOY Fabio UNITED CYCLING TEAM VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
     
ALVAREZ Rodrigo ARTEPREF TEAM JUNIOR AIARABIKE
LÁZARO Endika ARTEPREF TEAM JUNIOR AIARABIKE
IRAZUSTA MUSIKA Manex ORIAKO TX ESKOLA JUNIOR AMPO
IRIBAR UNai LIMOUSIN KARTOIAK ORIAKO JUNIOR AMPO
LLANERAS Pau CASTILLO DE ONDA JUNIOR AMPO
ALCOBA Santi MMR FACTORY RACING JUNIOR BAQUE BH
BORDES Cyril POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE BAQUE BH
EDU Llacer ALDRO TEAM BAQUE BH
ELGEZABAL Mikel AIARABIKE TREK BAQUE BH
FERNÁNDEZ Miguel Ángel ALDRO TEAM BAQUE BH
GONZÁLEZ Rubén VALVERDE JUNIOR TEAM BAQUE BH
LLACER Eduardo ALDRO TEAM BAQUE BH
POLLEDO Jon VICINAY CADENAS LANCOR MENDIETA BAQUE BH
GONZALEZ David SUPER FROIZ CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMAT
NICOLAU Joel COMPAK CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMAT
DENNIS Ashley TEAM WIGGINS EISER HIRUMET
AMIL Carlos AMPO SUPER FROIZ
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES DN1    
     
BONIFAZIO Leonardo TEAM COLPACK AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CHAINEL Steve CHAZAL CANYON AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
FALOCI Enzo CHAMBERY CF AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
GROLLEAU Quentin CHAMBERY CF AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MEYER Robin CHAMBERY CF AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MORENO Adrià TEAM RALEIGH GAC AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PLANTUREUX Mickaël CC ETUPES AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BUSSARD Dimitri TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION RENFER BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
FAUSSURIER Romain CR4C ROANNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
JUDAS Léo VC CHALLANDAIS JUNIOR BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
DELACROIX Théo JURA CYCLISME CC ETUPES
GAUTHIER Guillaume SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.COM CC ETUPES
LAFAURE Paul JURA CYCLISME CC ETUPES
MERIGNAT Sofiane VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CC ETUPES
SEDLACEK Vojtech CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO CC ETUPES
AZE Alex ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE
CARPENTIER Adrien VC ROUEN 76 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
GRESSIER Maxime DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB CC NOGENT SUR OISE
HUENS Rémi OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LEPLINGARD Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CC NOGENT SUR OISE
NONNEZ Théo PARISIS AC 95 CC NOGENT SUR OISE
O'MAHONY Darragh WATERFORD RACING CLUB CC NOGENT SUR OISE
REILLY Ryan AC BISONTINE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
BODIOT Alexis VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
CHOLAKOV Stanimir UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896 CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
DROUART Nicolas UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
DUCROCQ Joris UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
DUCROCQ Quentin UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
LOUICHE Vincent VC TOUCY CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
SERGENT Guillaume SC BOULONNAIS CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
SKRZYPCZAK David AC BOURTHES CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
SOUFFLET Guillaume VCA DU BOURGET CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
VICEK Guillaume CC NOGENT SUR OISE CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN
BERWICK Sebastian ST GEORGE CC CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
HERCHEL Dylan VC RIOMOIS JUNIOR CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
JONES Thomas CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CC CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
MEUNIER Lucas EVIAN VELO/ PÔLE ESPOIRS ST ETIENNE LOIRE CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
MONTAUBAN Jérémy CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION (ac 2017)
MONTCHAMP Tristan EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE/PÔLE ESPOIRS ST ET CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
MÜLLER Reto BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
PRODHOMME Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
RAUGEL Antoine VC ECKWERSHEIM/BTWIN U19 RACING CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
VERGER Simon TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
BENOIST Antoine VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP AUBER 93 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BULLEY Lewis BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
COTTIER Sébastien TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE DS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN DS
MAERTENS Gauthier UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
POISSON Damien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
RENARD Alexis CC PLANCOËTIN JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
ROCHE Alexis CHAMBERY CF CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
VIVIER Ronann TEAM BERTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BLANQUEFORT Sylvain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DS CR4C ROANNE DS
DUFOUR Florian CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET CR4C ROANNE
GRAND Antoine CR4C ROANNE CR4C ROANNE
PAUCHARD Eliot VC CORBAS JUNIOR CR4C ROANNE
PRUNET Antoine ACV AURILLAC CR4C ROANNE
TERRASSON Pierre VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS CR4C ROANNE
AUMEUNIER Lucas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET JUNIOR CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DELETANG Alexandre OCEANE TOP 16 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
DULIN Alexis AVC AIX EN PROVENCE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
PIGEON hugo CHAMBERY CF CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
THEVENEZ Geoffrey POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
ARAMENDI Dorian FUNDACION EUSKADI GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BETOUIGT SUIRE Clément DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BOUCHET Axel GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
GOSSARD Maxime CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
NEBOIT Romain CC MARMANDE 47 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
TROY Arthur SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
URRUTY Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
VOGONDY Nicolas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DS
WATANABE Ayumu LA BANDE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BUISSON Corentin UV LIMOUSINE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BUISSON Julien UV LIMOUSINE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
GOUBERT Jean TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
MATONTI Théo TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
POULHIES Stéphane ARMEE DE TERRE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
SZEWE Patrick TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION/ALBI VS
THOMAS Adrien GUIDON CHALETTOIS OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BAUCHAUD Arthur UA LAROCHEFOUCAULD OCEANE TOP 16
LAPIERRE Louis VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC OCEANE TOP 16
LEGROS Adrien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN OCEANE TOP 16
MIRANDA Anthony LA BANDE/AS MURET OCEANE TOP 16
MORICHON Mathieu CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET OCEANE TOP 16
PAGNAT Alexandre UV LIMOUSINE OCEANE TOP 16
PINEAU Clément UC CONFOLENS OCEANE TOP 16
BOUVIER Léo AC BISONTINE SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
CAMPIONI Luca SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
FATTIER Florian SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
FOGEL Nathan SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
JUSSELIN Théo SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
RICHARDOT Eugène VC TOUCY SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
SPOHR Maxime SCO DIJON JUNIOR SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM
DAVY Clément LAVAL CYCLISME 53 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
PERRET Kévin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
RENAULT Baptiste POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
TESSON Jason VS VALLETAIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BALASKOVIC Tom UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
CHAMPOSSIN Odrian AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
DUMOURIER Florian CR4C ROANNE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
HANNINEN Jaakko AC BISONTINE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
JARNET Maxime TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
CARISEY Clément CR4C ROANNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
CHASSAGNE Thomas CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
GUICHARD Mickaël OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
ORLHAC Boris ISSOIRE CC TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
ROGER Maxime CHAMBERY CF TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
CHANSON Quentin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DANES Léo CHAMBERY CF TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LINO Julian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
RAPITEAU Florian US SAINT HERBLAIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
TALBOT Ian TEAM ULTRA RACING TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
TELLIER Luc VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
VINCENT Joris VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BILLON Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC RESERVE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CAM Florian CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CAM Maxime CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CARTER Macgregor   VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CHEVALIER Maxime US PONTCHÂTELAINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
HATTIER Bruno CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
HENRIO Ewen GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
MACE Axel AC BELMONTAISE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
RIMASSON Adrien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC RESERVE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
COUVIGNY Pierre VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
GUYOT Yann ARMEE DE TERRE VC ROUEN 76
KRAINER Taruia VENDEE U VC ROUEN 76
LOUVEL Matis VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
MACRON Anthony CC CAMBRAI JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
MILLASSEAU Guillaume CHAMBERY CF VC ROUEN 76
PICOUX Maximilien T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VC ROUEN 76
ROUEIL Jules TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC ROUEN 76
ROUSSEL Hugo VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
VALOGNES Thibault UC BRICQUEBEC VC ROUEN 76
WAREE Mathieu VC ROUEN 76 JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76
BONNET Thomas VTT CLUB ARGENTAT VENDEE U
BOUDAT Nicolas VC PAYS DE LANGON VENDEE U
CHAMPION Thomas VS VALLETAIS VENDEE U
MENANT Théo CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET VENDEE U
RAPIN Martin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VENDEE U
TABELLION Valentin USM SARAN VENDEE U
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES DN2    
     
ARNOUX Corentin AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
AVADANIAN Lucas AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
BILLOD MOREL Julien VC ORNANS AC BISONTINE
COUTELLE Bastien AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
HARDCASTLE Harry WHEELBASE DEVELOPMENT TEAM AC BISONTINE
LEBRETON Jacques AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
RIDEHALGH Jamie HMT JLT CONDOR AC BISONTINE
ROSS Mathew DRAPAC PAT'S VEG AC BISONTINE
SIBILLE SIRON Jossua AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
GERMAIN Thibault VSLL CASTRES AC BISONTINE
BESSON Kévin EV BRETENOUX BIARS CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CARLI Vincent UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CHAMBET Priscilien VC LA SOUTERRAINE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LAPOUGE Damien EC TRELISSAC CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LEROZAY Mehdi VC LA SOUTERRAINE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
RENAULT Lucas US MONTAUBAN 82 CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
GENETIER Francis BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
GIROFLET Augustin CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
KLAJNBLAT Jake MOBILE COMMUNICATIOS SERVICES TEAM CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LACROIX Valentin TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
MORY Michaël VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
PUEYO Raphaël CYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
REYNOLDS Scott PENRITH CC CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu GUIDON CHALETTOIS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
DO REGO Fabio TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
DO REGO Miguel TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
GUINET Dylan UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
THEOT Killian SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
BATISTA Camille CG ORLEANS LOIRET GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BOUCHER Robin VCA DU BOURGET GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DEMAY Williams MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 GUIDON CHALETTOIS
KARBOWY Marcin KK TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGORNE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LAMAILLE Christopher TEAM 94 CYCLING GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LE GALL Tom VC TOUCY GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MAISON Maxime VS CHARTRAIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MAURY Antonin ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PREVELATO Guillaume TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
RIEBEL Mathieu VCA DU BOURGET GUIDON CHALETTOIS (DECEDE LE 20/10/2017)
SZELAG Gracjan ALTOPACK EPPELA COPPI LUNATA GUIDON CHALETTOIS
TOCAVEN Fabien AS VILLEMUR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
TOULOUSE Nicolas UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DANIEL Nelson VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DROUARD Léo TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
MARY Clément TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
PASTUREL Maxime EC RENNAISE JUNIOR LAVAL CYCLISME 53
ROQUAIN Louis TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BOUCHERY Gaëtan VC CHARENTE OCEAN JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
COSTEPLANE Aurélien VENDEE U POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DUBOIS Corentin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
GUERARD Valentin CHAMPAGNE SUD VENDEE POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
MICHENEAU Jérémie VS VALLETAIS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
MORIN Erwan VC CHARENTE OCEAN JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
TENAILLEAU Lylian US SAINT HERBLAIN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
VOSS ARNAUD LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DEFAYE Jérémy SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN
CALDESAIGUES Robin CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19 TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
CATTA SEKIOU Kévin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
DE SIMONE Luc VC ROCHEVILLOIS TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
KALNINS Marcis RIETUMU BANKA TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
LEONIEN Alexandre UC AUBENAS TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
VERINI Raphaël AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES 
BOILEAU Alan VC PAYS DE MORLAIX JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DUMAY Léon SCO DIJON MATERIEL VELO.COM TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GLON Youen US LA GACILLY TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LE CAM Brendan AC LANESTER 56 JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin AC BROLADRIENNE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
PERRIER Kyliane DC QUIDILLAC JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
POILVET Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GUILLAUME Loïc SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
JAVELLY Luis TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
KERRAUD Erwann US METRO TRANSPORTS JUNIOR TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
MADORRE Thibaut TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
MONTANA Sylvain VC ROUEN 76 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
RACAULT Ronan GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
SINNER Benoît TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS
BALDINGER Lukas RSC LINDEN TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
EMOND Gaylord VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
ABISROR Jacques OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM U CUBE 17
BAZIN Clément LA BANDE TEAM U CUBE 17
BLANCHAIN David GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TEAM U CUBE 17
LATOUR Florian US BOUSCATAISE TEAM U CUBE 17
SAUVAGET Benjamin US VERN CYCLISME TEAM U CUBE 17
TRICHOT Baptiste UV POITIERS TEAM U CUBE 17
CLAVEL Sylvain VC PONTOIS TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
DUJARDIN Florian CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
BECRET Geoffroy CC NOGENT SUR OISE UC CHOLET 49
FOUQUET Alexy US SAINT HERBLAIN UC CHOLET 49
GOUMON Arthur CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET UC CHOLET 49
LE HUITOUZE Julien HENNEBONT CYCLISME UC CHOLET 49
TESSIER Florian POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE UC CHOLET 49
CARESMEL Alexis ESEG DOUAI USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
CHOPIER Loïc VS CHARTRAIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
DESTANG Lucas LA BANDE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
GASIOROWSKI Mariusz TEAM U CUBE 17 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
POIRET Alexandre UC ORLEANS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
BERNARD Quentin DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
BUNTINX Auxence TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTI WALLON VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
GINELLI Vincent CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
HUBAU Pierre DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN
AULD Scott ZAPPI RACE TEAM VC TOUCY
BRANGER Antonin VC TOUCY JUNIOR VC TOUCY
CANALES Wilfried VC ROUEN 76 VC TOUCY
FORESTIER Loïc VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN VC TOUCY
HABERT Axel GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC TOUCY
PETITJEAN Baptiste VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS VC TOUCY
TILLIER Clément OLYMPIQUE CVO VC TOUCY
TILLIER Quentin OLYMPIQUE CVO VC TOUCY
URBAIN Mathieu UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' VC TOUCY
BRAND Julian US GIROMAGNY VTT VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
JEANNET Antoine US DIGOIN VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
LEBLOND Alliaume TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
SEMON Loïc RO NOIDANS VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
BARKET Florian CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
REIFLER Arnold M SANTE CYCLISME VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
VAN GUCHT Sten TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
WASTIAUX Joey GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
CLAY Antonin PARISIS AC 95 VS CHARTRAIN
DANTON Arnaud CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VS CHARTRAIN
DELACHAUME Florian VC ETAMPES VS CHARTRAIN
GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VS CHARTRAIN
MARCOUX Rémi US METRO TRANSPORTS VS CHARTRAIN
QUILLET Téo TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VS CHARTRAIN
ROMA Jérémy ACBB VS CHARTRAIN
SUZZONI Tristan US METRO TRANSPORTS VS CHARTRAIN
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES DN3    
     
COLLOT Maxime SA VERDUNOIS ASPTT NANCY
PETITNICOLAS Xavier TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS ASPTT NANCY
BARRITAULT David VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
BENARFA Rémi GUIDON CHALETTOIS CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck VS VALLETAIS CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
DROTZ Antoine TEAM U CUBE 17 CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
DUREPAIX Matthieu JPC LUSSAC LES CHÂTEAUX CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
FLEURIAU Damien VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
LE MONNIER DE GOUVILLE Guy AC TOURAINE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
NIETO Jérémy VS MONNAIE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
BOURDON Cyril CALVISSON VTT DN OCCITANIE CYCLISTE
FRAISSIGNES Fabien US MONTAUBAN 82 DN OCCITANIE CYCLISTE
PILLON Sébastien LA BANDE DN OCCITANIE CYCLISTE
POMA Maxime MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS DN OCCITANIE CYCLISTE
TOUBOUL Steeve MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE DN OCCITANIE CYCLISTE
DOURLENS Charles Antoine OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GOURGUEDON Baptiste OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
HOUCKE Killyan OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
PALADE Thomas VTT SAINT AMAND DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
VANDERMEERSCH Emilien OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
VAN HAVERBEKE Julien CC NOGENT SUR OISE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
WATRELOT Jean lou VC ROUEN 76 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BERNARD Baptiste EC WAMBRECHIES MARQUETTE ESEG DOUAI
DEMAN Baptiste EC BAUME LES DAUMES ESEG DOUAI
FACHE Florian VC LA POMME MARSEILLE ESEG DOUAI
FLET Axel TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE ESEG DOUAI
KADOTA Yusuke SC VAL D'ARRE ESEG DOUAI
NOIREAUX Constant VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN ESEG DOUAI
VIEZ Adam FLANDRE ELITE CYCLISME ESEG DOUAI
BOURGNEUF Lilian VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT ES TORIGNI
LECOQ Bertrand AC BAYEUX ES TORIGNI
MARIE Rodolphe LAVAL CYCLISME 53 ES TORIGNI
OLARD Antoine EC SAINT VIGORIENNE ES TORIGNI
SALLES Emmanuel FLERS CYCLISME 61 ES TORIGNI
TABOURET Clément VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT ES TORIGNI
BEAUCHAUD Mathieu VC TOUCY ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
COLVRAY Amandin AC CUSSET ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
GIROND Alexandre UC VARENNE ST POURÇAIN ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
BEAUSSIRE Martin LA ROCHE SUR YON VANDEE CYCLISME JUNIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
FOUACHE Kévin CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
VOLAND Sébastien US GUERANDE CYCLISME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BECAAS Hugo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 JUNIOR LESCAR VS
BRISMONTIER Nicolas VC NAY LESCAR VS
CARMOUZE Quentin OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION LESCAR VS
CERESUELA Mathieu OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION LESCAR VS
COMET Pierre CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE LESCAR VS
LAGNET Gari GRUPO EULEN JIRA BIRA CT LESCAR VS
LAVIGNE Baptiste LA BANDE LESCAR VS
LECERF Romain NON LICENCIE EN 2017 LESCAR VS
SAUTEL Jonathan LESCAR VS JUNIOR LESCAR VS
AUBER Thomas TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN RESERVE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CÔTE BOUVETTE Félix GARNEAU QUEBECOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
HEBERT Robin FLERS CYCLISME 61 JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
JAMOT Julien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
JAUNY Alexis FLERS CYCLISME 61 JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
PICCO Adrien VS TRUN JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CRABOS Vincent VC PAYS DE LANGON TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24
LEFEBVRE Aurélien CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24
PEYENCET Gabriel OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24
SOUBES Kévin RETOUR TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24
BARON Elouan CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
CAQUINEAU LE DROGO Sören UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
CHERHAL Corentin TEAM NOVO NORDISK TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
FAVENNEC Titouan CC ERGUE GABERIC TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
GUIHO Julien VC PAYS DE LORIENT TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
JEGAT Jordan OC LOCMINE JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
LE CLEC'H Lomig VC QUINTIN TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
LESAGE Pierre VC QUINTIN TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
OLIVIERO Antoine UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
QUERE Aymeric VS QUIMPER TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE
BOUTIN Felix IAMGOLD JUNIOR TEAM MACASAM'S COWBOYS
DAVIDSON Guillaume IAMGOLD JUNIOR TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
PIERRAT Julien TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
SALMON Maxime CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
DELAHAYE Alexandre TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM U ANJOU 49
FERNIER Gwénaël VS CHARTRAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49
JOALLAND Killian UC CHOLET 49 TEAM U ANJOU 49
MAISON Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN TEAM U ANJOU 49
COGNET Stéphane TEAM CHRIS NET UC AUBENAS
McVEY Charlie LANGUEDOC ROUSSILLON FORMATION UC AUBENAS
MENDES Anthony CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET UC AUBENAS
STALBERG Tair UCVA TROYES UC AUBENAS
CAPPOEN Pierre SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME UC ORLEANS
CHATELET Nicolas LA BANDE UC ORLEANS
FESNIERES Maxime GUIDON CHALETTOIS UC ORLEANS
GOUPIL Bertrand VS CHARTRAIN UC ORLEANS
JANVIER Guillaume VS CHARTRAIN UC ORLEANS
LE TIEC Maxime GUIDON CHALETTOIS UC ORLEANS
LETELU Robin VC LIGNIEROIS UC ORLEANS
MARIE Judicaël VC PACEEN UC ORLEANS
PHILIPPE Thomas PARIS OC UC ORLEANS
BEURVILLE Maximilien UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
BRAZ ALFONSO Clément EV BRETENOUX BIARS UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DELOISON Lucas ECV BOULZICOURT UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
GAZUT Damien VC TOUCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LEBLOND Philippe UVCA TROYES UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
MARQUELET Jessy UV AUBE JUNIOR UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
MOREAU Joffrey VC TOUCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
NOËL Julien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
ROUYER Tom ASPTT NANCY UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
AUDIDER Etienne AC CHÂTELLE RAULT UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
PELIZZARI Florent VC TULLE UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
TURMEL Thomas CYCLE POITEVIN UV LIMOGES TEAM U 87
BAUDOIN Marvin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC AVRANCHES
ENGUEHARD Cédric US PETRUVIENNE VC AVRANCHES
GRENIER Lucilien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC AVRANCHES
BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc POLARTEC FUNDACION CONTADOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
JANVIER Nicolas UC GUIPAVAS VC PAYS DE LORIENT
JUSTUM Axel AC LANESTER 56 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
MASSE Stevan TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
PIRIOU Kévin TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
POILVERT Freddy CC PLANCOËT VC PAYS DE LORIENT
ROCHEFORT Malvyn VS VALLETAIS VC PAYS DE LORIENT
THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacôme EC QUEVENOISE VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BOIVIN Axel UC BRIOCHINE VS VALLETAIS
BRIAND Killian US LA GACILLY VS VALLETAIS
DANILO Florian US LA GACILLY VS VALLETAIS
HOUSSIN Clément REDON OC VS VALLETAIS
THOMAS Iwan UC QUIMPERLE VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES HORS DN    
     
BUGUELLOU Vincent TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE CC BLAVET
COQUEN Guillame TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
ETIENNE Kylian EC QUEVENOISE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
FLEGEO Baptiste TEAM FYBOLIA BERTIN LOCMINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LAMOUR Maël TRO BRO ORGANISATION HENNEBONT CYCLISME
LE BAIL Tony VS SCAËR HENNEBONT CYCLISME
RIVALLAIN Hugo EC QUEVENOISE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
BEAUFILS Anthony TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM BERTIN
CHAVENT Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION JUNIOR TEAM CHRIS NET
FAVRE TEYLAZ Benjamin TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM CHRIS NET
FERNANDEZ Alexandre VS MESANGER TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME
HAMEL Benoît SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME
MAOUDJ Maxime UC BRIOCHINE TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME
GARRAUD Simon CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE UC ARCACHON
BILLYARD Jack ZAPPI'S RACING TEAM UC MONACO
CASTAÑO Sebastian Alexander EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA UC MONACO
CAVALLO Luca VIGOR CYCLING CLUB UC MONACO
KARL Adam DEGAVI TIPOGRAFIA UC MONACO
CHOPIN David TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN UCK VANNES
DUPONT François TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VC ECKWERSHEIM
VINCENT Renaud TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VC ECKWERSHEIM
     
     
EQUIPES FEMININES BELGES    
     
DENEEF Naika AUTOGLASS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM EQUANO CYCLING TEAM
OSSOLA Irena SAS MACOGEP EQUANO CYCLING TEAM
TORTOLINA Gaia SERVETTO GIUSTA EQUANO CYCLING TEAM
McVITTY Keira TEAM WNT PRO CYCLING ISOREX NOAQUA LADIES TEAM
     
     
EQUIPES FEMININES FRANÇAISES    
     
BIDEAU Sandrine T CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE F/MONTRICHARD C 41  CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
DELIGNY Camille AS MONACO CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
CLOAREC Marine ESC MEAUX CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
PHILIBERT Océanne UVCA TROYES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
LABEYRIE Mélanie CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 CSM PUTEAUX
ALLIN Pauline SAS MACOGEP/APOGE CYCLISTE DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
KORMOS Veronika Anna MAASLANDSTER VERIS CCN INTERNATIONAL CT DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
SACHET Iris SAS MACOGEP/VC SAINTAIS DN 17 NOUVELLE AQUITAINE
LAMBOLEY Soline SAS MACOGEP/AC BISONTINE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
BORAS Marion DN AUVERGNE RHÔNE ALPES/UC PONTCHARRA TEAM BIOFRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
COPPONI Clara VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE TEAM BIOFRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
COUTINHO Alice GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM BIOFRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
FORTIN Valentine GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 TEAM BIOFRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
MONARD Margaux UC SEYSSEL FRANGY TEAM BIOFRAIS VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
AMARTIN Elise CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
AMARTIN Pauline CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
JAMONEAU Steffi CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET TEAM CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE FEMININ
PETIT Marlène CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
DELACHAUX Zoé AC BISONTINE UC BASSIN HOUILLER
POMPANON Margot CG ORLEANS LOIRET UC BASSIN HOUILLER
BAUD Stéphanie PRODIAG DAVID DEREPAS UC BASSIN HOUILLER
LANGLOIS Adrienne ROUEN TRIATHLON UC BASSIN HOUILLER
RIPPLINGER Laura CSC YUTZ UC BASSIN HOUILLER
JOUNIER Lucie TEAM BREIZH LADIES/REDON OLYMPIC CYCLISTE  US VERN CYCLISME
LE HUITOUZE Fanny TEAM BREIZH LADIES/VC LANGUIDIC US VERN CYCLISME
LOISANCE Elodie VC RENNAIS US VERN CYCLISME
AVOINE Alison CC CAMBRESIEN UVCA TROYES
COCHET Camille AVENIR CYCLISTE DE LARDY UVCA TROYES
LELEU Fanny DN LEOPARDS NORMANDIE/VC ROUEN76 UVCA TROYES
MARTIN Anaïs UC BASSIN HOUILLER UVCA TROYES
NIDERCORNE Charlotte US METRO TRANSPORTS UVCA TROYES
STAELENS Bérangère CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 UVCA TROYES
     
EQUIPES ITALIENNES    
     
BAUCE Davide BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
POZZA Ettore BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 17/11/2017