CONTRATS AMAT 2017

EQUIPES AMATEURS 2017

NOM PRENOMxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2016xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPES 2017xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
COUCKUYT Laurenz ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
DE WITTE Casper ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
DELABRE Mickaël EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT ASFRA RACING TEAM
SENO Clément EC ABBEVILLE ASFRA RACING TEAM
VAN DE MEULEBROECKE Glenn ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
VANDEVOORDE Jari ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
VAN OVERBERGHE Matthias ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
VERCRUYSSE Dylan ASFRA RACING TEAM JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
VIEZ Corentin VCA SAINT QUENTIN ASFRA RACING TEAM
BULLEY Lewis HMT CYCLING TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DE KEE Gleen AVIA WCUP CT JUNIOR BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
HAELTERMAN Glen DAVO CYCLING TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
HEYLEN Kevin PROFEL UNITED CT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
MOORS Oliver ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
TRIO Maxim MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA CT BAGUET MIBA¨POORTEN INDULEK
VAN ENDE Wouter AVIA WCUP CT JUNIOR BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
VERHULST Pauwel STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
TIERLINCK Jens VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK DOVY KEUKENS FFC
BORRA Gilles AVIA WCUP CT JUNIOR EFC L&R VULSTEKE
CAVEY Vincent CT SPIDER KING EFC L&R VULSTEKE
SEGAERT Loïc TIELSTE RENNERSCLUB EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VAN DEN BRANDE Julien VERANCLASSIC AGO EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VANDERMOSTEN Tom AVIA WCUP CT JUNIOR EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VERHULST Lothar AVIA WCUP CT JUNIOR EFC L&R VULSTEKE
VERSCHAEVE Viktor VAN MOER GROEP EFC L&R VULSTEKE
WEEMAES Sasha VAN MOER GROEP EFC L&R VULSTEKE
WILLEMS Thimo PRORACE CT EFC L&R VULSTEKE
COOLEN Yves ROCK WERCHTER TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
DEBRUYNE Glenn PROFEL UNITED CT HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
EYSKENS Jeroen PROFEL UNITED CT HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
NEVENS Tibo ONDER ONS PARIKE JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
POLDERVAART Mario YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
VAN LYSEBETH Mathias CUREGHEM SPORTIEF JUNIOR HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
VAN NUFFELEN Glen PROFEL UNITED CT HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS CT
APERS Ruben ISOREX CT LOTTO SOUDAL U23
DEBUYCK Robbe YOUNG CT LOTTO SOUDAL U23
DE DECKER Alfdan HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS LOTTO SOUDAL U23
DE PESTEL Sander VAN MOER GROEP LOTTO SOUDAL U23
GROOT Mitch VISTAMEDIA HAMME LARES DOLTCINI CT LOTTO SOUDAL U23
HUYS Laurens VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY LOTTO SOUDAL U23
THIJSSEN Gerben BALEN BC LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN MOER Brent VAN MOER GROEP LOTTO SOUDAL U23
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram PRORACE CYCLING TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL U23
ANDRIES Jordi TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER PRORACE CT
FRANKEN Marc VERANCLASSIC AGO PRORACE CT
MERTENS Robin VERANCLASSIC AGO PRORACE CT
SIMONS Stijn   PRORACE CT
BECK Cédric ISOREX CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
BOTHUYNE Jorden HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
CLAUW John Ross HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
D'HEYGERE Gil ISOREX CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DELMOTTE Dennis EFC ETIXX VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DEMEYERE Torsten MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA JUN CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DEWACHTER Aaron ZANNATA GALLO CT MENEN VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
GUYONNAUD Jonathan SPIE DOURTELOIGNE VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
MERTENS Julian PRORACE CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VAN DER HAEGHEN Ruben PROFEL UNITED CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VAN POUCKE Aaron ISOREX CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VERHOFSTADT Thibau ISOREX CT VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DE DECKER Bjorn CIBEL CIBON WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
D'HOOGHE Thomas   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
DE LOOR Kenneth   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
GEERINCK Dries   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
GOETHALS Brent VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
HESTERS Jules   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
PIRARD Maxim HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori CIBEL CIBON WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
VERRAES Benjamin CIBEL CIBON WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
WILLEMS Pieter   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
     
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
     
ESTEVEZ Aser CC RIAS BAIXAS ALUMINIOS CORTIZO
ORTIZ Elias BAQUE CAMPOS BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ
CUADROS Alvaro RH POLARTEC CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
FUENTES Javier ULPSPORTS CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MARTIN MARTINEZ  David EC CARTUCHO.ES CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MARTIN GALAN Sergio Román BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
SUREDA Jaume SEGUROS BILBAO CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
TORRES Edwin Jair EC CARTUCHO.ES CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MEDIERO Roberto SUPER FROIZ CLUB CICLISTA RIAS BAIXAS
TIRILONTE Diego INFISPORT CLUB CICLISTA RIAS BAIXAS
BAECELÓ Fernando RH POLARTEC FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
GIL Noel SEGUROS BILBAO FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
GOIKOETXEA Inàki PARKING GELTOKIA FUNDACIÓN EUSKADI
ANDRES Gonzalo BAQUE CAMPOS KUOTA PAULINO
DE PABLOS David LIZARTE PIZZERIA ESPAÑOLA
ALCAIDE Miguel Angel INFISPORT SUPER FROIZ
BARBA Ismael INFISPORT SUPER FROIZ
CARRO Brian CAJA RURAL AMATEUR SUPER FROIZ
DE JULIÁN Angel CC RIAS BAIXAS SUPER FROIZ
PORTELA Antonio CAJA RURAL AMATEUR SUPER FROIZ
LUCAS David MUTUA LEVANTE ULBSPORTS PRORED
IGLESIAS Oscar COMPAK ZALLA GOLD TEAM
LLACER Ricardo ULBSPORTS ZALLA GOLD TEAM
GONZALEZ Mario PEREZ CANOVAS ZALLA GOLD TEAM
PALACIO Enaitz DEPUTACIÓN LEÓN ZALLA GOLD TEAM
IRISARRI Gabriel LIZARTE ZALLA GOLD TEAM
     
EQUIPES FRANCAISES    
     
BOUVIER Léo EC BAUME LES DAMES AC BISONTINE
CURRY James BANBRIDGE CC AC BISONTINE
DAURIANNES Antonin UC MONTGESNOISE AC BISONTINE
DELAYEN Clément CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19 AC BISONTINE
DOMANICO Baptiste VC TOUCY AC BISONTINE
DUREUIL Gaël UC CHALON AC BISONTINE
HANNINEN Jaakko TWD LÄNKEN AC BISONTINE
LAVERY Philip BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK AC BISONTINE
SIMONIN Clément VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT AC BISONTINE
SUTER Gaël MONTREUX RENNAZ CYCLISME AC BISONTINE
WEISS Thomas VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE AC BISONTINE
BOTEREL Stephen VCA SAINT QUENTIN ASPTT NANCY
DANTIN Ludovic CROIX DU SUD ASPTT NANCY
GRINVILLE James VC GUYANAIS ASPTT NANCY
ROLLAND Stéphane ROUE D'OR NOIDANS ASPTT NANCY
BARBAS Yoann ARMEE DE TERRE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BOULANGER Aymeric AC ORANGE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BRAYBROOKE Alex LOTTO SOUDAL U23 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BRUN Hugo GRENOBLE MC 38 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CARAMEL Mathieu OCCITANE CF AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
DE CARVALHO Elie US MONTAUBAN 82 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
DELALAIRE Yohan MERIGNAC VC AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
HUTIN Guillaume UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MARTIN Hugo AC BOLLENE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MASAHIRO Ishigami EQA DS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PAILLER Yoann AC BOLLENE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
SYLVESTRE Yolan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
BRUN Frédéric FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
DIDIER Clément VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
GUILLOT Jocelyn CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION JUNIOR BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
JASSERAND Valentin CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION JUNIOR BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LAFAY Victor CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
BRUNEL Alexys DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME CC ETUPES
DOWNEY Mark VC TOUCY CC ETUPES
GARNIER Matthieu SCO DIJON CC ETUPES
SAUVAGE Paul CR4C ROANNE CC ETUPES (AU 09/10/2016)
SIMON Quentin AC BISONTINE CC ETUPES
JOLY Thomas ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LALOUETTE Kévin EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LEROUX Samuel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME CC NOGENT SUR OISE
MOLMY Arnaud EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT (DS) CC NOGENT SUR OISE (DS)
PENVEN Clément ARMEE DE TERRE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
THEVENOT Guillaume DIRECT ENERGIE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
KUENTZ Anthony ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN (AU 09/2016)
BATISTA Camille GUIDON CHALETTOIS CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
BOUCHER Thomas MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 JUNIOR CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
CHAMPALOU Sébastien VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
ER RAFAI Mohamed Amine VELO CLUB FES CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
KERBORIOU Julien PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
LHUISSIER Maxime VC LUCEEN CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
PARTROPFORT Pascal AC BAS BERRY CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
RETHORE Dylan US ST PIERRE DES CORPS/ ENTENTE TOURAINE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
RETHORE Wilfried POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS LOIRET
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément UC MONACO CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
FALOCI Enzo SC NICE JOLLYWEAR CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
GROLLEAU Quentin VC LA POMME MARSEILLE CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
JULLIEN Anthony UC PELUSSIN CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
MEYER Robin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
ROGER Maxime TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
GAY Aurélien UC AUBENAS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
JEGOU Aurélien ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
JOIN Alexandre ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
KORETZKY Clément TEAM VORARLBERG CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
PEJU Philippe SAINT VULBAS VS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
RUFFAUT Loïc UC AUBENAS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BLEIER Baptiste TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
BOUGUET Hugo VC ROUEN 76 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
EVENOT Killian DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
LEBRETON Pierre USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
PRODHOMME Nicolas SUD DE L'EURE CYCLISME CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
SALMON Maxime CC NOGENT SUR OISE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
THOMINET Camille CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
BALFOUR Stuart UC AUBENAS CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
CAM Florian BIC 2000 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
CAM Maxime FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LEGROS Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LE LAVANDIER Maxime TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
OWEN James CATFORD CC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BONJEAN Maxence CR4C ROANNE JUNIOR CR4C ROANNE
COSTA Andrea TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
FAUSSURIER Romain TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE CR4c ROANNE
LIONNET Aurélien VC TOUCY CR4C ROANNE
VILLE Corentin CR4C ROANNE JUNIOR CR4C ROANNE
AMAND Manuel TEAM VIENNE 86 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
BRIDIER Sonny   CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
CHASSAGNE Thomas TEAM CORREZE ELANCIA VC TULLE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
CONSTANTIN Baptiste OCEANE TOP 16 CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
FONFREDE François CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
GOUMON Arthur SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
VOGONDY Nicolas   CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET (DS)
BERNARD Quentin EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
DERIAUX Florian EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GARCIA Tom CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LELEU Antoine VERANCLASSIC AGO DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
LERAT Franck CC CAMBRESIEN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BACHELOT Yoann EC FACHES THUMESNIL EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
DEVIENNE Quentin VC AUXILOIS EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
LESAINT Jérémy VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
VIEZ Adam DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
BAILLET Alexandre VCA SAINT QUENTIN ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
CARESMEL Alexis VERANCLASSIC AGO ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
GABISSON Clément SC BOULONNAIS ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
HAFFREINGUE Charles CC CAMBRESIEN ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
PRUVOT Nicolas AC CENTULOISE ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon VC SAINT LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
BRENAAN Fabian NORTH CITY VC TEAM GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
NEBOIT Romain MERIGNAC VC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
BENNETT Stefan POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BLANQUEFORT Sylvain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 (DS)
CHAVANNES Louis OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
CHIOCCA Mathieu AVC AIX EN PROVENCE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
GRAS Rémy TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MONCASSIN Maxence TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
ROSSINI Quentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 JUNIOR GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
ZIMINE Boris CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
AIT EL ABDIA Anass CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BENARFA Rémi OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION GUIDON CHALETTOIS
CHOKRI El Mehdi CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LE TIEC Maxime GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
RICHEUX Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
BROSSEL Bérenger VC AMBERT ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
DANCE Quentin USP ISSOIRE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
GOUBERT Kévin CR4C ROANNE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
PRADIER Yvan USP ISSOIRE ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
GRELIER Corentin LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LOCATIN Cédric EXCELSIOR LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LOISEAU Mathieu VC CHANTONNAISIEN LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
LOPEZ Sylvain ARRÊT LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
MILOT Charlie TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
VOSS Arnaud VERANCLASSIC AGO LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME
BRENTERCH Erwan VC ROUEN 76 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DAVY Clément BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LEBRUN Corentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
MARIE Rodolphe BIC 2000 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DAUGE Lucas UC PAYS GAPENÇAIS M SANTE CYCLISME
LAGO Lucas UC PAYS GAPENÇAIS M SANTE CYCLISME
MARTY Damien VC LA POMME MARSEILLE M SANTE CYCLISME
THOMAS Nicolas UC PAYS GAPENÇAIS M SANTE CYCLISME
VAN DAMME Damien SC NICE JOLLYWEAR M SANTE CYCLISME
ARMIRAIL Bruno ARMEE DE TERRE OCCITANE CF
BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffrey MERIGNAC VC OCCITANE CF
CARMOUZE Quentin TARBES CYCLISME COMPETITION OCCITANE CF
CERESUELA Mathieu TARBES CYCLISME COMPETITION OCCITANE CF
LAPORTE Benjamin UC AIRE BARCELONNE OCCITANE CF
LHUILIER Simon GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 OCCITANE CF
PUTIGNY Bertrand US COLOMIERS OCCITANE CF
BELLICAUD Jérémy ANGOULÊME VC OCEANE TOP 16
LE HENAFF Romain CO COURONNAIS OCEANE TOP 16
NOËL Clément MERIGNAC VC OCEANE TOP 16
PEYENCET Gabriel CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE OCEANE TOP 16
ROUSSEAU Jayson SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC OCEANE TOP 16
TORRES Gérard VC CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE OCEANE TOP 16
BRULE Louis VC LAON OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
DUPIR Frédéric DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE
DUVAL Léo EC ABBEVILLOISE OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
GOURGUECHON Baptiste DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
HUENS Rémi VCA SAINT QUENTIN OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
POUILLARD Hugo CC ARMENTIEROIS OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION
GOURET Jean Marie SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
HAIE Esteban VS MESANGER POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LE CLAIRE Bryan US PONTCHÂTEAU POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
RENAULT Baptiste BIC 2000 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
TESSIER Florian UC CHOLET 49 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BOISRAME Kévin CC ERNEEN SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
CORDIER Gwennaël VC CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR LOIRE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
PAVY Fabien TEAM U ANJOU 49 SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
TORTELIER Valentin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
DEFONTAINE Mathieu ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM SC BOULONNAIS
DURIEZ Alexis ARRAS VC SC BOULONNAIS
DUSSART Quentin UC WATTIGNIES SC BOULONNAIS
BAUDOIN Marvin SOJASUN ESPOIR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BLAMPAIN Maxime DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GRENIER Lucilien SOJASUN ESPOIR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUAY Julien HP BTP AUBER 93 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUEGAN Maël AC BREVINOIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUILLAUME Loïc CC NOGENT SUR OISE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LAGREE Adrien SOJASUN ESPOIR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MALLE Nicolas VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MORIN Emmanuel US SAINT HERBLAIN SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
RENAULT Maxime HP BTP AUBER 93 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUILCHER Axel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME
CHOPIN David CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
DELAPLACE Cédric BIC 2000 TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
FERNANDEZ Ewen TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VERGER Simon FLERS CYCLISME TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
ABGRALL Anthony BIC 2000 TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
BUGUELLOU Vincent CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
CHERBONNET David TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
COQUEN Guillaume HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
DELANOË Ludovic LAVAL CYCLISME 53 TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
DESLANDES Maxime TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO JUNIOR TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
FLEGEO Baptiste HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
GUILLOT Kévin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
PITHON Karl ASPTT RENNES TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO
DIDELOT Arthur NEON VELO CT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
GRAS Yan CROSS TEAM BY G4 TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LANCE Gauthier US THIERVILLE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LANCE Quentin VTT DU TOULOIS TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
MODER Lucas CANNER 3 FRONTIERES VTT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
PETITNICOLAS Xavier VTT BADONVILLER TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
AURIGNAC Samy CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
CORDIER Marius US MONTAUBAN 82 TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
LAHODYCH Nazar VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
TOLMAU Vincent VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
TREVINO HENDRICKS Clint ROAD COVER TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES
BAZIN Clément GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TEAM MORNING (EX TEAM PAYNAME)
DESTANG Lucas ARRÊT TEAM MORNING
LANDES Thibault ARRÊT TEAM MORNING
LAVIGNE Baptiste UC ORTHEZ TEAM MORNING
MENVILLE Léo AS VILLEMUR TEAM MORNING
WATANABE Ayumu   TEAM MORNING
ALLEE Nathan VC SAINT MALO JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BOULO Mathieu TEAM RALEIGH GAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DRANSART Maxime TEAM PAYS DE DINAN JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LE BERRE Adrien VC SAINT MALO JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LE BRETON Jérôme EC QUEVEN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MARIAULT Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
ROUPSARD Quentin VC SAINT MALO JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
TRAVERS Vincent ASPTT RENNES TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BARROSO Romain GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
DO REGO Fabio AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
DO REGO Miguel AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
DUBAU Joshua AC BAZANCOURT REIMS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
DUBAU Lucas AC BAZANCOURT REIMS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
HALLOP Greg UC MONACO TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
JAVELLY Luis US CRETEIL TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE ROUX Alexandre US METRO TRANSPORTS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LEGRAND Matthieu ARRÊT TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
ORTILLON Valentin ? ARRÊT TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
AUSSEL Julien INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN TEAM PERIGORD 24
COURRIERE Anthony VTT EVASION POURPRE TEAM PERIGORD 24
DALEME Diogo TEAM PERIGORD 24 JUNIOR TEAM PERIGORD 24
PASQUET Aurélien VTT EVASION POURPRE TEAM PERIGORD 24
SOUBES Yohan CC MARMANDE 47 TEAM PERIGORD 24
DUJARDIN Sandy UC TAIN TOURNON TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
FLET Axel DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
JEANNES Matthieu LUPUS RACING TEAM TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
RICHARD Louis CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ROSIER Romain UC VARENNES SAINT POURÇAIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
SARROU Jordan CHAMBERY CF TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
CARLIER Alexis TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
CAVAGNA Simon VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE JUNIOR TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LECUISINIER Pierre Henri FDJ TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
PEREIRA Florent ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROPEENNE DE LILLE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
VIMPERE Théo HP BTP AUBER 93 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
BARBARI Adil NASR DUBAI TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
DIENERT Raphaël RSV RHEINSTOLZ WYHL TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
PIERRAT Julien TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
BIEMON Anaël UC CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE TEAM U ANJOU 49
CHAMBON Cyrille VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE TEAM U ANJOU 49
FICHEUX Enzo BIC 2000 TEAM U ANJOU 49
LOUIS Julien POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE TEAM U ANJOU 49
QUEYRET Maxime OCEANE TOP 16 TEAM U ANJOU 49
BODIN AMIEL Louis UV ANGERIENNE TEAM U CUBE 17
DROTZ Antoine TEAM VIENNE 86 TEAM U CUBE 17
FAYETTE Pierre André GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TEAM U CUBE 17
GALYANOV Vladislav CYCLE POITEVIN TEAM U CUBE 17
LAMY Antoine VC SAINTAIS TEAM U CUBE 17
NICOULEAU Mateo UC GRADIGNAN JUNIOR TEAM U CUBE 17
BOISSET Enzo GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DROUARD Léo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DUBOIS Corentin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GUEVEL Stephen CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
GUILLOUX Freddie UC CHOLET 49 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MADOUAS Valentin BIC 2000 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MARY Clément SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
ROQUAIN Louis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
SINNER Benoît ARMEE DE TERRE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CURMI Adrien UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
MEYLEU Alexandre ACV AURILLACOIS TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
MEYLEU Quentin ACV AURILLACOIS TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
VAIDEM Josten CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
VAN GUCHT Sten PROFEL UNITED CT TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
GAULTIER Matthieu CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN UC BRIOCHINE
LATOUCHE Normann TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN UC BRIOCHINE
MAOUDJ Maxime TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN UC BRIOCHINE
DURAND Dylan BIC 2000 UC CHOLET 49
GROUSSARD Kévin CC VITRE UC CHOLET 49
LEBRETON Romain TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS UC CHOLET 49
ROTURIER Anthony TEAM U ANJOU 49 UC CHOLET 49
SALLAYONNEL Dylan MADININA BIKERS/ VS VALLETAIS UC CHOLET 49
BONNEFOIX Edouard VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS UC MONACO
FEELEY Daire   UC MONACO
VAGA Kristo Enn CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC UC MONACO
VENINGA Benjamin WEST FRISIA UC MONACO
EL GHOUATE Ossama AL MARAKEB PRO CYCLING TEAM UC ORLEANS
EL KOURAJI Mohcine UNION SPORTIVE CASABLANCAISE UC ORLEANS
GIRARD Quentin VS CHARTRAIN UC ORLEANS
PILLEUL Lucas UV NEUBOURG JUNIOR UC ORLEANS
POIRET Alexandre EC SAINT VIGORIENNE UC ORLEANS
REGNIER Pierre ES ARQUES US GRAVELINOISE
BOARIN Grégory AS VILLEMUR US MONTAUBAN 82
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA US MONTAUBAN 82
FABRE Damien TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE US MONTAUBAN 82
FRAISSIGNES Fabien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION US MONTAUBAN 82
LAFFONT Guillaume TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS US MONTAUBAN 82
LARPE Mickaël GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX US MONTAUBAN 82
RELLIER Florimond saINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES US MONTAUBAN 82
GARNIER Renan UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE US SAINT HERBLAIN
LEAU Matthis AIZENAY VELO SPORTS US SAINT HERBLAIN
LORENT Kévin AC BREVINOIS US SAINT HERBLAIN
RAPITEAU Florian VC ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE US SAINT HERBLAIN
TURGOT Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE US SAINT HERBLAIN
SEIGNEUR Fabrice ARRÊT US VERN CYCLISME
DELEHAYE Bryan DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
DUPONQ Clément CC NOGENT SUR OISE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
GOSSELIN Guillaume SC VAL D'ARRE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
HAUDIQUET Pierre EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
NAKAMURA Keisuke AC ABBEVILLOISE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
TATSUYOSHI Hino OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
RUFFAUT Pierre UC AUBENAS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
TIELEMANS Pierre EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
TUEUR Corentin LA FEUILLIE CYCLISTE JUNIOR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
MASSON Julien VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
BUGUET Maxime VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
KAGGESTAD Christian Erwann TEAM SPAREBANKEN SOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
LE MESNAGER Damien VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
NARBONNE Axel VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
PORTAL Jason VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
ROCHE Alexis MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU VC LA POMME MARSEILLE
HALLEGUEN Mathieu VS SCAËR VC PAYS DE LORIENT
LE VESSIER Steven VC PONTIVY VC PAYS DE LORIENT
MENTHEOUR Paul Mikaël TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO VC PAYS DE LORIENT
GAREL Adrien CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LAPIERRE Louis TEAM VIENNE 86 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LEMOINE Gaëtan TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LEPLINGARD Antoine VENDEE U VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LINO Julian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PRIMAS Nicolas TEAM PAYS DE DINAN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
ANTI Enzo ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE CYCLISME 95 VC ROUEN 76
CARLOT Pascal CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC ROUEN 76 (DS)
GUERIN Alexis GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 VC ROUEN 76
MÄOMA Silver TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE VC ROUEN 76
MONTANA Sylvain VC TOUCY VC ROUEN 76
OUSTRY Thomas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC ROUEN 76
RONDEAU Fabien TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC ROUEN 76
WARAS Corentin OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 FORMATION VC ROUEN 76
BEAUCHAUD Mathieu ISSOIRE CC VC TOUCY
CORDIN Marceau CREUSOT CYCLISME JUNIOR VC TOUCY
COUTARD Valentin TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VC TOUCY
GRAY Jake NICOLAS ROCHE PERFORMANCE TEAM (NRPT) VC TOUCY
GUYOT Maxime UV CHALON VC TOUCY
LE GALL Tom VS CHARTRAIN VC TOUCY
LOUICHE Vincent PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE VC TOUCY
MEREDITH Charlie GIANT CC HALO FILMS VC TOUCY
NAVARRO Quentin EC BAUME LES DAMES VC TOUCY
PHILIBERT Aurélien ENTENTE MOSELLE CYCLISME VC TOUCY
WILD Damian USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC TOUCY
BEZZA Quentin ASPTT MULHOUSE JUNIOR VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
BRONDANI Lucas VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
COMBES Simon AC ERSTEIN VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
JAGU Romain CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
KEMPF Mickaël ASPTT MULHOUSE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
NIEMERICH Louis Paul VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
ZINGLE Axel SSOL HABSHEIM JUNIOR VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
DUMOULIN Clément VC VULCO VAULX EN VELIN RESERVE VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
EVRARD Laurent TEAM 3M VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
GUYOT Maxime UV CHALON VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
PETITJEAN Baptiste UV CHALON VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
TOURNIEROUX Victor CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
VINCENT Joris TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
LUBACH Frédéric PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE VCA DU BOURGET
SOUFFLET Guillaume CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 VCA DU BOURGET
BODIOT Alexis ARMEE DE TERRE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
GRATIOT Alexandre TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VCA SAINT QUENTIN
LEROUX Pascal EC ABBEVILLOISE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
MARTIN Alexis CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
MOREAU Francis ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES VCA SAINT QUENTIN (Encadrement)
NOIREAUX Constant CC CAMBRESIEN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PASTOT Vincent CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PELLERIAUX Nicolas EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PINAUD Anthony ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES VCA SAINT QUENTIN
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME VENDEE U
FERRON Valentin UV POITIERS VENDEE U
FOURNIER Quentin ANGERS CYCLISME VENDEE U
JEANNIERE Emilien VC HERBRETAIS VENDEE U
ORCEAU Clément POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE VENDEE U
BEDU Victor UC VENDÔME VS CHARTRAIN
BIDEAU Ludovic AS CORBEIL ESSONNES VS CHARTRAIN
CLERE Emilien GUIDON CHALETTOIS VS CHARTRAIN
DE JONCKHEERE Johan UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' VS CHARTRAIN
GAULTIER Thomas SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE VS CHARTRAIN
HOUANARD Steve US MAULE VS CHARTRAIN
MAISON Maxime AC TOURAINE VS CHARTRAIN
RIOU Nicolas SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME VS CHARTRAIN
SCHULER Pierre TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VS EGUISHEIM
DELACROIX Bastien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VS VALLETAIS
MARTIN Welner LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME VS VALLETAIS
RIDEAU Louison EV ANGERS DOUTRE VS VALLETAIS
RIO Benoît TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN VS VALLETAIS
TARDIVEL Théo CC MONCONTOUR VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES ITALIENNES    
     
BALDO Mattia TEAM PALAZZAGO GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
MORENI Gabriele GB JUNIOR TEAM GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
     
EQUIPES SUISSES    
     
BARBIER Pierre VC ROUEN 76 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
CRAS Steff LOTTO SOUDAL U23 BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HIRSCHI Marc RRC BERN / TEAM ROTH JUNIOR BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
PHILIPSEN Jasper ACROG BALEN BC BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
SCOTSON Callum TEAM ILLUMINATE BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
TURGIS Tanguy US METRO TRANSPORTS BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MERKT Adrien SWISS ORIENTAL MEUBLES TEAM MG PROJECT
MESMER Natnaël EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM MG PROJECT
MÜLLER Lukas EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM MG PROJECT
MÜLLER Michaël VC STEINMAUR TEAM MG PROJECT
SELENATI Nico EKZ RACING TEAM TEAM MG PROJECT
AEBI Antoine TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
BISSEGGER Stefan VC BÜRGLEN MÄRWIL TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
DEBONS Antoine TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
DÖRING Jonas TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
DUFAUX Loïs TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
FROIDEVAUX Robin TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
RUDAZ Valentin TEAM ROTH GRUPPE TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
VOISARD Yannis GS AJOIE/EC BAUME LES DAMES TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVO
     
EQUIPES DN FRANÇAISES    
     
GIRAULT Lise UNION SPORTIVE COSNOISE CERCLE GAMBETTA ORLEANS
FORTIN Valentine GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MATHIEU Audrey VSLL CASTRES GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
OURLIAC Eva GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
PHILIBERT Océanne DN VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT UVCA TROYES
ROBERT Camille DN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 UVCA TROYES
ROBERT Estelle DN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 UVCA TROYES
BUGEIA Alessia TEAM LEOPARD NORMANDIE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
EUSTACHE Emeline VC ORNANS VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
GIELEN Marie US FRONTON VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
MUZIC Evita AC BISONTINE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
SARAIVA Eleonore SCO DIJON VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
WIEL Jade VC SAINT ANTOINE LA GAVOTTE VC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
POIRIER CARREAU Gaëlle CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
SICOT Marion VC CASTELNEUVIEN VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 23/12/2016