CONTRATS AMAT 2015

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2015

XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX  EQUIPES 2014                                           EQUIPES 2015                                          
     
     
EQUIPES ALLEMANDES     
     
     
     
EQUIPES BELGES     
     
DE SMIT Alain WILLEBOORD WIL VOORUIT ARROW CYCLING TEAM
DHOLLANDER Kristof RUPELSPURTERS BOOM ARROW CYCLING TEAM
MARTENS Valentijn DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN  ARROW CYCLING TEAM
ROS Dieter   ARROW CYCLING TEAM
BEKAERT Karel KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ASFRA RACING TEAM
BURKHARDT Holger TEAM UR KROSTITZER GIANT ASFRA RACING TEAM
COWARD Jake APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE ASFRA RACING TEAM
DE BAENE Thibaut CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK JUNIOR ASFRA RACING TEAM
DE BRUYNE Dylan KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE ASFRA RACING TEAM
DE ROOCK Jens CUREGHEM SPORTIEF ASFRA RACING TEAM 
SIMOLA Mika WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH ASFRA RACING TEAM
SMITS Pete CICLI BASSO VICENZA REASONS ASFRA RACING TEAM
VELLE Glenn COLBA SUPERANO HAM ASFRA RACING TEAM
VERWAEST Kevin VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI ASFRA RACING TEAM
BOSMANS Arne KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
CARDON Germer FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
CAUWELIER Glenn FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DE MERLIER Giovanni BELGIAN CYCLING TEAM ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DE VRIESE Stijn GELDHOF JIELKER CT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DEBOOT Bruce TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DENYS Sven CT LUC WALLAYS JONGE RENNERS ROESE ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DEPYPERE Mathias GELDHOF JIELKER CT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DESTADSBADER Roy GELDHOF JIELKER CT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
D'HAENE Austin DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DIEPENDAELE Timmy BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
HOLVOET Louis TEAM HANDI NESS ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
OLIEBOS Jordy FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
REYNAERT Kevin KVC DEINZE VZW ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
SONNEVILLE Jarno TEAM DESCHUYTTER KWSC WESTKERKE ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe   ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
VANDAELE Thijs FCP GLASCENTRA ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
VANDENBUSSCHE Tom GELDHOF JIELKER CT ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
VANHOUTTEGHEM Cédric DECOCK WOUNINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE   ATOM 6 TOPS ANTIEK CT
DE LANGE Jens ONDER ONS PARIKE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
D'HONDT Maarten VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
HEYSE Jari KVC DEINZE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
KOVSH Artur ITERA KATUSHA BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
MERTENS Nick ILLI BIKES BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
MOONS Steven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
ROGIER Stef ONDER ONS PARIKE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
VANDYCK Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
VAN LAER Titte VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
VAN LAER Ward BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN BAGUET MIBA POORTEN
BLONDEEL Simon GELDHOF JIELKER CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
BOSSUYT Gianni BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK BCV WORKS SOENENS
BOTHUYNE Jorden ISOREX CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
BRAL Lowie CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK BCV WORKS SOENENS
CLAEYS Stef CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK BCV WORKS SOENENS
CLAEYS Timothy VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM BCV WORKS SOENENS
CLAUW John Ross ZANNATTA LOTTO CT MENEN BCV WORKS SOENENS
DEHEM Arno TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB BCV WORKS SOENENS
DERUYTER Stijn TOMABEL CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
DONCK Lowie JONGE RENNERS ROESELAERE BCV WORKS SOENENS
PERSOOON Wouter AVIA CRABBE CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
PLANCKAERT Edward EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP BCV WORKS SOENENS
PLOVIE Wiebren AVIA CRABBE CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
RAMBOER Cédric CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK BCV WORKS SOENENS
VANBESIEN Thomas LOTTO BELISOL U23 BCV WORKS SOENENS
VANGHELUWE Robbe GELDHOF JIELKER CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
VANMEENEN Jordy GELDHOF JIELKER CT BCV WORKS SOENENS
WILLEMS Thimo APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE BCV WORKS SOENENS
WYTINCK Gianni ZANNATTA LOTTO CT MENEN BCV WORKS SOENENS
ARMSTRONG Thomas T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo VAN EYCK SPORT CECEMEL CYCLING TEAM
BAEYENS James WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM CT 2020 BRUGGE
BLOMME Lorenzo BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN CT 2020 BRUGGE
HERREMANS Zino   CT 2020 BRUGGE
JOYCE Sean TERRA SAFETY SHOES CT 2020 BRUGGE
LEWIS Adam TERRA SAFETY SHOES CT 2020 BRUGGE
LOWYCK Jesse BCV WORKS SOENENS CT 2020 BRUGGE
MORTIER Lenny FCP GLASCENTRA CT 2020 BRUGGE
NOBUS Kevin BCV WORKS SOENENS CT 2020 BRUGGE
OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN CT 2020 BRUGGE
PYFFEROEN Matthias KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT CT 2020 BRUGGE
SLABINCK Indiana DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE CT 2020 BRUGGE
TRIO Niels FCP GLASCENTRA CT 2020 BRUGGE
VAN AKEN Matthias ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB CT 2020 BRUGGE
VANDERAERDEN Niels VERANDAS WILLEMS CT 2020 BRUGGE
VANDERBEKEN Bjarne GELDHOF JIELKIER CT CT 2020 BRUGGE
VAN DER BEKEN Arno DAVO CYCLING TEAM TONGEREN JUNIOR CT 2020 BRUGGE
CHEVALIER Vincent INDIVIDUEL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DEMULDER Jonas DEPLASCO VDBG STEENHOUWERIJ CT CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
PAASSCHENS Mathijs LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
PIETERS Frederik INDIVIDUEL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
RIEGEL Roel PAJOTTENLAND SPORTIEF CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
SCHOTTE Lawrence KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
SPYSSCHAERT Anthony INDIVIDUEL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
VAN DER SCHUEREN Nicky DEPLASCO VDBG STEENHOUWERIJ CT CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
VANDERAERDEN Niels  VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY  CYCLING TEAM 2020
DIERICKX Matthias SMARTPHOTO CT DCM YOUNG CT
BRACKEZ Massimo CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK JUNIOR DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
BREYNE Jonathan JOSAN TO WIN DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
BURTON Jérémy VERANDAS WILLEMS DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
CLARYSSE Diego GELDHOF JIELKER CT DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
DAUW Jasper CT DEPOORTER LUTHO DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
DEGRANDE Arne ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN JUNIOR DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
DEPOORTER Jordy CT DEPOORTER JUNIOR DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
LAMBRECHT Martijn CT DEPOORTER LUTHO DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
MAENE Kevin CT DEPOORTER LUTHO DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
RYS Yoshi KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW JUN DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
VERHIEST Olivier CT DEPOORTER LUTHO DOUCHY THALASSA CT OSTENDE
CHEVALIER Basile PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS ECW
DEMAN Renaud VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY ECW
ENGLEBERT Richard VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY ECW
GILLARDIN Quentin VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY ECW
WOLKOWICZ Romain PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS ECW
DECRAENE Igor DECEDE LE 30/08/2014 TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB  EFC ETIXX  
DELMOTTE Dennis  ZANNATTA LOTTO CT MENEN   EFC ETIXX  
DE POORTER Maxime  AVIA CRABBE CT  EFC ETIXX  
DE VYLDER Lindsay VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM EFC ETIXX
MEHEUS Gill BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK EFC ETIXX
PYFFEROEN Miel BCV WORKS SOENENS EFC ETIXX
RELAES Jacob DCM VORSELAAR JUNIOR EFC ETIXX
VANHOUCKE Herman AVIA CRABBE EFC ETIXX
WARLOP Jordi  TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB  EFC ETIXX  
VANDEWALLE Matthias  BCV WORKS SOENENS  EFC ETIXX 
DE GROEVE Tanguy KSV DEERLIJK GEVERZICHT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
DECLEIR Gianni DCM YOUNG CT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
DERMAUT Mike ZANNATTA LOTTO CT MENEN FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
GOESENS Cédric BALANS BIKEWEAR FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
PATTYN Jamie DJ MATIC KORTRIJK FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
SEGERS Dieter APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VAN MEERHAEGHE Robin KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VANDEWALLE Kenneth GELDHOF JIELKER CT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VERMEIRE Matthias   FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
DE CAERLE Gino TERRA SAFETY SHOES HAND IN HAND BAAL
PEETERS Arno SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLSBURG JUNIOR HAND IN HAND BAAL
PHILIPS Stijn YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW JUNIOR HAND IN HAND BAAL
ROEKENS Witse HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR HAND IN HAND BAAL
SCHOOLMEESTERS Atse VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK HAND IN HAND BAAL
VAN ROY Simon PRORACE CT HAND IN HAND BAAL
DE PAEPE Pieter SMARTPHOTO CT HOME SOLUTIONS
LIEVENS Niels VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM HOME SOLUTIONS
CLARKE Cormac NEWRY WHEELERS CC ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
SCOTT Jacob HARIBO BEACON CYCLING TEAM ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
VAN HYFTE Tom FCP GLASCENTRA ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
VANNEVEL Dries BCV WORKS SOENENS ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
WIELANDT Sven DEPLASCO VDBG ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
WOMERSLEY Jake HARIBO BEACON CYCLING TEAM ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
DEWEER Jochen VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
FEYS Jelle EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VANNESTE Evert VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
CARNEVALI Jean Albert  VERANDAS WILLEMS  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
CRAS Steff  BALEN BC  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
GOOLAERTS Michael  VERANDAS WILLEMS  LOTTO BELISOL U23
HERMANS Steff  DCM VORSELAAR  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
KRIGBAUM Matthias  RIWAL CT  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
LEYSEN Senne  BALEN BC  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
MENTEN Milan  DAVO TONGEREN  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
PLANCKAERT Emiel  AVIA CRABBE CT LOTTO BELISOL U23 
SHAW James (G Bret) HARIBO BEACON CT  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
TANSLEY George  ILLI BIKES  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
VANREYTEN Joachim  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICKSTEP  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
WOUTERS Enzo  AVIA CRABBE CT  LOTTO BELISOL U23 
DEBUY Anthony ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
HUYBERECHTS Thomas BLANS GILETS BARRACUDA OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
RASE Guillaume PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
ROZKIEWICZ Raphaël CUREGHEM SPORTIEF OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
BARATTO Andy LC TETANGE PESANT CL
BEAUVE Nicolas LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
BELOT Rémi LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
BIERLAIR Nathan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI PESANT CL
BOBOT Arthur SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI PESANT CL
DE AMICIS Alessandro SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI PESANT CL
GILLES Amaury LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
JACQUEMIN Jason LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
LACROIX Sacha LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
LECLERC Gaëtan LOTTO VC ARDENNES PESANT CL
MALEVEZ Jérémy SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI PESANT CL
BAIN Nick TERRA SAFETY SHOES PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BOUTS Jordy DCM YOUNG CT  PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BRIESEN Brent DAVO CYCLING TEAM TONGEREN PRORACE CYCLINGTEAM
DEGUIDE Benoît PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
DEGUIDE Louis PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
DE SY Gert Jan VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
DE SY Vincent VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
MASURE Brent TERRA FOOTWEAR PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
MORTELMANS Stijn VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
ORSET Jonas CHINA WUXI JILUN CT PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
RESTALL Jacob CHARTER MASON GIANT RACING TEAM PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
TEASDALE Joshua TERRA SAFETY SHOES PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BASTIAENS Loorin BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
DE FAUW Ken STEEDS VOORAN KONTICH ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
DECOSTER Gert Jan BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
JACOBS Robin DCM CYCLING TEAM JUNIOR ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
KOEMANS Daaf WV BREDA ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
ROMBOUTS Bram STEEDS VOORAN KONTICH ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
SCHOUWAERTS Yves WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
SIMONS Michael GENTSE VELOSPORT ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
SWINNEN Stef INDIVIDUEL ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN AERT Jan BELKIN DE JONGE RENNER OOSTERHOUT ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN ECHELPOEL Michiel WAC TEAM HOBOKEN ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VERTESSEN Mathias WAC TEAM HOBOKEN JUNIOR ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
WEMMERS Max WAC TEAM HOBOKEN ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
CLEEREN Tom VAN EYCK SPORT SMARTPHOTO CT
DE BOCK Stef FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK SMARTPHOTO CT
DE RUYSSCHER Dante ARROW CT SMARTPHOTO CT
DE VOS Gilles RUDYCO JANATRANS CT SMARTPHOTO CT
DEVOLDERE Thibault INDIVIDUEL SMARTPHOTO CT
HEIRBRANDT Laurens KVC DEINZE SMARTPHOTO CT
THIENPONT Simon VD HAUWE CT GENTSE VELOSPORT SMARTPHOTO CT
VAN DAMME Bart CUREGHEM SPORTIEF SMARTPHOTO CT
WILLEMS Tom PRORACE CT SMARTPHOTO CT
ARMAND Jean Denis SRE MARIE VC TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
BUNTINX Auxence RVS PERULWELZ BURY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
CASIER Arne KORAIL CYCLING TEAM TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DEBUY Anthony ZANNATA LOTTO CYCLING TEAM MENEN TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DECHESNE Julien T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DELEUZE Cédric VCA SAINT QUENTIN TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DEVILLIERS Gilles VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
GAUDY Patrick BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
GODERIS Jelle TERRA SAFETY SHOES TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
HUYBERECHTS Thomas BLANCS GILETS BARRACUDA TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
KLANJBAT Jake LAVAL CYCLISME 53 TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
PETIT Tomas SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
RASE Guillaume PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël CUREGHEM SPORTIEF TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
PETIT Tomas SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
SEYKENS Scott VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DE PROOST Jasper DE KASTELSE DURVERS VZW JUNIOR TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
MICHIELSEN Joran DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN JUNIOR TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
MORIS Sven UNITED CYCLING TEAM TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
VAN DINGENEN Sander BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
WILLEMS Kenny PRORACE CT TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
WILLEMS Robby PRORACE CT TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN ROCK WERCHTER CT
BERCKMANS Jens BALEN BC JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BOGAERTS Stijn APT SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE UNITED CYCLING TEAM
BOONS Laurens BALEN BC JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
CLAUW Yente NOORD LIMBURG JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
DE VISSCHER Stijn HAND IN HAND BAAL JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
DEBRUYNE Glenn CT2020 UNITED CYCLING TEAM
ELEN Sander KZLWC SINT TRUIDEN UNITED CYCLING TEAM
FRANCKAERT Grégory TEAM 3M UNITED CYCLING TEAM
HEYLEN Kévin HAND IN HAND BAAL JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
HERREMANS Jamie KZWC SINT TRUIDEN UNITED CYCLING TEAM
LEHAEN Dries BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN UNITED CYCLING TEAM
REYNOET Niels JOSAN TO WIN CT UNITED CYCLING TEAM
SEGERS Joren TEAM 3M UNITED CYCLING TEAM
SMEYERS Floris VERANDAS WILLEMS UNITED CYCLING TEAM
THEUNISSEN Jordi NOORD LIMBURG UNITED CYCLING TEAM
VANCAMPENHOUT Ignace DCM YOUNG CT UNITED CYCLING TEAM
VERHAEGEN Tom LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN JUNIOR UNITED CYCLING TEAM
VERMEER Tom CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS UNITED CYCLING TEAM
VROLIJKX Jeroen JOSAN TO WIN CT UNITED CYCLING TEAM
WYNANTS Nick VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE UNITED CYCLING TEAM
DE DECKER Alfdan DAVO CYCLING TEAM TONGEREN VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DE PAEPE Johannes BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DE VILLE Jelle DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DE VREESE Vincent RETOUR VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DE WINTER Jeroen ISOREX CT VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DUFOUR Warre DAVO CYCLING TEAM TONGEREN VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
GREMELPONT Axel T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
HOWAERT Kinsey CT DJ MATIC VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MICHIELS Thomas   VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
NIERINCKX Tim DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle ROYAL ANTWERP BC VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
VAN MOL Caine CT2020 VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
BALUWE Kenneth FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK CT VAN EYCK SPORT
COBBAERT Florian CYCLING 2011 VAN EYCK SPORT
DE VOS Jens CYCLING 2011 VAN EYCK SPORT
DE WACHTER Brent ISOREX CYCLING TEAM VAN EYCK SPORT
THIERENS Sam UNITED SINT TRUIDEN VAN EYCK SPORT
TIMMERMANS Tom ONDER ONS PARIKE VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN GOETHEM Robin TEAM THIELEMANS VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN CUTSEM Thomas BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN DEN STEEN Goedele INDIVIDUEL VAN EYCK SPORT
BLEUS Robin COLOR CODE BIOWANZE VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
COLLARD Simon ECW VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
DECOSTER Merlijn VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
HILGERS Michael ECW VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
HOULMONT Mathias AVIA CRABBE VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
HUBERT Romain COLOR CODE BIOWANZE VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
REMACLE Sébastien PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS  VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
VAN BOST Victor RVSP BURY VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
VAN CALDENBORGH Rick TWC ZUID LIMBURG VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
VERBIST Gilles TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
VERSTREPEN Dries VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM VERANDAS WILLEMS D CRABBE CHEVIGNY
BALLET Mathias  FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
DE CORTE Axel BCV WORKS SOENENS VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
DE WITTE Mathias  FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
DEMOLDER Thomas BALEN BC  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
DEPREZ Tuur KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
HEYTENS Maxim  ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
LIVYNS Arjen PRORACE CYCLING TEAM VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
PATTYN Jeroen  ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
POELVOORDE Arne SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CT  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
SEYE Guillaume  AVIA CRABBE  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
VAN BETSBRUGGE Jonathan  KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Brent COLBA SUPERANO HAM  VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK 
VERBEKEN Cédric BCV WORKS SOENENS VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
VERSCHUERE Seppe EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK
BEULENS David SMARTPHOTO CT WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
HAVERALS Lars JOSAN TO WIN WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
TEMMERMAN Jasper   WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
VANLERBERGHE Quinten VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
VENNEMAN Robin JOSAN TO WIN WETTERSE DAKWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
     
     
EQUIPES DANOISES     
     
     
MEYER LILHOLM Mads TEAM DESIGNA KØKKEN KNUDSGAARD ODDER CK
GADEGAARD Morten HERNING CK ODDER CK
BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel  GIORDANA ISAAC CYCLE HERNING  TEAM JUTLANDER BANK 
BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper  TEAM KEL-BERG ROSKILDE JUNIOR  TEAM JUTLANDER BANK 
CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk RIWAL CYCLING TEAM TEAM JUTLANDER BANK
FRANDSEN Jakob CK DJURS TEAM JUTLANDER BANK
KJELDMANN Kristoffer HAMMEL CYKLE KLUB TEAM JUTLANDER BANK
MØLLER ANDERSEN Kasper  GIORDANA ISSAC CYCLE HERNING  TEAM JUTLANDER BANK 
MOLTKE STEEN Nicolaj  HORSENS  TEAM JUTLANDER BANK 
OVERGAARD PEDERSEN Nicklas DESIGNA KØKKEN KNUDSGAARD TEAM JUTLANDER BANK
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES     
     
GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor LIZARTE AMPO GOIERRIKO
IRIZAR Julen DEBABARRENA AMPO GOIERRIKO
OLAZIREGI Aitor HYUNDAI CAJA RURAL AMPO GOIERRIKO
AMARIKA Julen EDP CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
AMÉZQUETA Julen SEGUROS BILBAO CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
ANDRÉS Gonzalo CIUDAD DE OVIEDO CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
ARANBURU Alex  AMPO  CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS 
LÓPEZ COZAR Juan Antonio SPECIALIZED FUNDACION CONTADOR CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
NORIEGA PERÉZ Pablo SPECIALIZED FUNDACION CONTADOR CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
UDONDO Gotzon SEGUROS BILBAO CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS
ETXEBERRIA Victor EUSKADI CAJA RURAL RGA
SOLA Manuel KEITH MOBEL PARTIZAN CAJA RURAL RGA
ESTÉVEZ Aser SUPER FROIZ CC RÍAS BAIXAS
MOLLY Kenny TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB SPEZIALIZED FUNDACION CONTADOR
CALMAESTRA David SPECIALIZED FUNDACION CONTADOR LIZARTE
CASTRILLO Jaime    LIZARTE 
CASANOVAS Pere CASTILLO DE ONDA SEGUROS BILBAO
CORTÉS Jeison OPEL IBAIGANE SEGUROS BILBAO
ETXABE Beñat DEBABARRENA SEGUROS BILBAO
ETXABEJokin DEBABARRENA SEGUROS BILBAO
GIL Noël GSPORT SEGUROS BILBAO
OCHOA Javier TELCO'M GILMEX SEGUROS BILBAO
OLMEDA Ander OPEL IBAIGANE SEGUROS BILBAO
SUREDA Jaume CASTLLO DE ONDA SEGUROS BILBAO
RODRÍGUEZ RECHE Sergio GIPUZKOA ZIRAUNA INFISPORT
REY Aitor  SEGUROS BILBAO  ZIRAUNA INFISPORT 
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES     
     
BELLUCCI Tristan AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
CHARBONNET Corentin AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
FOLEY Dylan (Irl) HENNEBONT CYCLISME AC BISONTINE
MOSNIER Kévin AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE
NAVARRO Royner CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME AC BISONTINE
SEIGLE Romain CLUB VIENNOIS D'ANIMATION CYCLISTE  AC BISONTINE
TEGGART Matthew (Irl) BAMBRIDGE CC AC BISONTINE
HAYE Benjamin UCL HENNEBONT AC LANESTER 56
KERGUEN Jordan TEAM U ANJOU 49 AC LANESTER 56
LE CALVE Grégoire LEUCEMIE ESPOIRS AC LANESTER 56
NIVINOU Maël VS SCAËR AC LANESTER 56
SINNER Christophe EC LANDERNEAU AC LANESTER 56
BERET Lionel LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME AC PAYS DE BAUD
LARIVE Alexandre VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE ACV AURILLAC
MEYLEU Alexandre VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE ACV AURILLAC
MEYLEU Quentin VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE ACV AURILLAC
POULHIES Stéphane COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS ALBI VS
ZUGASTI Ibon CKT UAM MONTON ALBI VS
FRETARD Grégory GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
GASIOROWSKI Mariusz ALKS STAL GRUDZIADZ  APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
MULLON Geoffrey VC ROCHEFORT APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
THURIOT Julien GUIDON CHALETTOIS APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
VIDAL Mickaël GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
ZIELINSKI Marceli ALKS STAL GRUDZIADZ  APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME
BATES David MAMMOTH LIFESTYLE RACING TEAM AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
BIDEAU Ludovic CSM PUTEAUX AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
McKIMM Daniel DREAM CYCLING AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
RICCI Pierre ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
BEGHIN Gérard TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU ASPTT NANCY
BEGHIN Jean Philippe CSC YUTZ ASPTT NANCY
DIDELOT Arthur ASPTT NANCY JUNIOR ASPTT NANCY
NEEMELA Kristian    ASPTT NANCY
DENOËL Romain VC DINANNAIS ASPTT RENNES
HAMEL Benoît CC VITREEN ASPTT RENNES
CASTELLARNAU Florent US MONTAUBAN 82 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CHIOCCA Mathieu SCO DIJON AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CONVERSET Matthieu RETOUR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MIQUEL Kévin VELO ROC CAVAILLON AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
NAVARRO Thomas SC NICE JOLLYWEAR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
ROSTOLLAN Thomas TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
VIENNET Emilien FDJ.fr AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CAM Florian EC LANDERNEAU BIC 2000
DANES Léo VS PLABENNEC JUNIOR BIC 2000
DELAPLACE Cédric SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC BIC 2000
GUILLEMOT Frédéric SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC BIC 2000
MADOUAS Valentin BIC 2000 JUNIOR BIC 2000 DN
MASSON Jonathan EC LANDERNEAU BIC 2000
THOMINET Camille CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT BIC 2000
BUTTNER Simon RTS SANTIC RACING TEAM BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
CHANCRIN Camille MADININA BIKERS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
COMPARAT Alban TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
ROMEDER Alexis VC CALADOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME 
BENARFA Rémi US MONTAUBAN 82 CA CASTELSARRASIN
LEBON Cyril VC CAMPHIN EN CAREMBAULT CC BEUVRYGEOIS
DEBELHOIR Loïc LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUEZENNEC François VS QUIMPEROIS CC ERGUE GABERIC
GUEZENNEC Vincent BIC 2000 CC ERGUE GABERIC
LE MIGNON Pierre Yves LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
LE QUEAU Yann LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
MASSE Cyrille LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
MOREL Franck VS SCAËR CC ERGUE GABERIC
PAUL Gwenolé LOCMANIA BMX CC ERGUE GABERIC
PRIGENT Nicolas LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
VIGNES Anthony LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME CC ERGUE GABERIC
IDJOUADIENE Pierre  NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME JUNIOR  CC ETUPES 
LE LAVANDIER Maxime CHAMBERY CF CC ETUPES
MAISON Jérémy VC TOUCY CC ETUPES
PFRIMMER Arnaud CC ETUPES JUNIOR CC ETUPES
TOUZE Damien UV NEUBOURG JUNIOR CC ETUPES
SANVICENTE Lilian CA CASTELSARRASIN CC MARMANDE 47
SOULA Guillaume CA CASTELSARRASIN CC MARMANDE 47
BECRET Geoffrey CC NOGENT SUR OISE JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE DN
ERMENAULT Corentin CC NOGENT SUR OISE JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE DN
GAREL Adrien CC NOGENT SUR OISE JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE DN
HAVOT Sébastien  ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95  CC NOGENT SUR OISE 
LEGRAS Nicolas PEDALE CHALONNAISE CC NOGENT SUR OISE
RICHARD Louis CC NOGENT SUR OISE JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE DN
JAGU Romain  TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO  CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
COLOMBEL Adrien CC MONCONTOUR JUNIOR CC PLANCOËT
DAUMONT Wilfried RETOUR CC PLANCOËT
POILVERT Freddy CC MONCONTOUR CC PLANCOËT
RIACOURT Kévin VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CC PLANCOËT
BADIER Thibaut SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CC RENNAIS BHR
GICQUEL Bertrand EC RANCE FREMUR CC RENNAIS BHR
GROIZET Jean Michel CC CHATEAUBRIANT CC RENNAIS BHR
MOREL Anthony EC RANCE FREMUR CC RENNAIS BHR
COUTURE Kévin UV FOURMIES CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier VCA SAINT QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
MAFFEIS Dany ARMEE DE TERRE CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
PIRY Sébastien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
TANIS Quentin VCA SAINT QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
WOHLER Alexander (Aus) TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
COSNEFROY Benoît TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN CHAMBERY CF
DE JONG Jaap  TWC MAASLANDSTER ZUID LIMBURG  CHAMBERY CF 
FABRE Etienne VC RODEZ CHAMBERY CF
LAFAY Victor EVIAN VELO CHAMBERY CF
OVETT Freddy CARNEGIE CAULFIELD CC CHAMBERY CF
PARET PEINTRE Aurélien VC ANNEMASSE CHAMBERY CF
PIGEON Hugo VELO ROC CAVAILLON CHAMBERY CF
ROCHAS Rémy LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME CHAMBERY CF
TOURNIEROUX Victor  EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE  CHAMBERY CF 
BESCOND Jérémy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BOSTON Damien CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
CLERJON Vincent EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
FROIDEVAUX Maxime TEAM CHRIS NET CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LAVIEU Antoine TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE 13 CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LIGUORI Julien EC SALAISE PR CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
PARAZ Julien TEAM CHRIS NET CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
PION Julien ARMEE DE TERRE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
TIBERIO Yoann EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BARDIN Julien UVCA TROYES CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DELBOVE Jordan ASPTT TROYES JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
DUCROCQ Joris BC REMOIS CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
GABORIAUD Guillaume UVCA TROYES CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
HUTIN Alexandre VC CHALLANDAIS JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LAZZARONI Thomas ASPTT DIJON CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LEFRANÇOIS Olivier   CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LEPRÊTRE Anthony PEDALE SUIPPASE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
OLIVIER Benjamin VC CALADOIS CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
ORTILLON Valentin ECV BOULZICOURT JUNIOR CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
PAROISSIEN Pierre UVCA TROYES CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
ANSARD Alexis AC MONTDIDIER CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
GALLOPIN Loïc VC ETAMPES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
LHERMITTE Amaury CSM CLAMART JUNIOR CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
MONTANA Sylvain OLYMPIQUE CVO JUNIOR CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
TREILLE Killian CSM CLAMART JUNIOR CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
ZIMINE Boris CC ETUPES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
BOUEDO Martin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GAUDU David UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GUEGO Vincent VC QUINTIN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GUEVEL Stephen EC LANDERNEAU CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
JEGOU Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
MENTHEOUR Paul Mikaël VC PAYS DE LORIENT CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
MILLOUR Geoffrey BIC 2000 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
ROLLAND Jules UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
SCHMIDT Fabien TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
SCHMIDT Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
ATHANE Thibault TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
BOUCHARD Geoffrey TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
FERNANDES Mathieu CC ETUPES CR4C ROANNE
PAPILLON Lucas TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
PEDRENO Maxence UC DIGOIN CR4C ROANNE
RASCLE Teddy UC TAIN TOURNON CR4C ROANNE
BOUQUERET Antoine VC ROUEN 76 CREUSE OXYGENE
CHAMAYOU BRIEN Romain CREUSE OXYGENE JUNIOR CREUSE OXYGENE DN
CORATGER Thomas INTEGRALE BICYCLE C ISLE JOURDAIN CREUSE OXYGENE
DUFOUR Florian VC LIGNIEROIS CREUSE OXYGENE
GIRARD Thomas CR4C ROANNE CREUSE OXYGENE
JERET Timmo (Est) UVCA TROYES CREUSE OXYGENE
KALF Steven (Est) SAAREMAA JALGRATTAKLUBI VIIKING CREUSE OXYGENE
LESECHE Jean TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE CREUSE OXYGENE
PRIVAT Jérémy OCCITANE CF CREUSE OXYGENE
BERNARD Quentin AS ETAPLES CYCLISME DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
BLAMPAIN Maxime  TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIOR  DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 
DE JONCKHEERE Johan CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
DELEHAYE Bryan  CV LIEVIN  DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 
DRANCOURT Pierre  RETOUR  DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME 
EVENOT Killian CC NOGENT SUR OISE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
GARRET Pierre CC CAMBRAI DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
HARBONNIER Sébastien EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
QUIEVRE Jules CC NOGENT SUR OISE DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
RICART Alexandre US GRAVELINES DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
PETIOT Kévin UC CONFOLENS EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE OXYGENE
PETITEAU Valentin AC NERSAC EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE OXYGENE
BOJKOWSKI Fabrice VC HEM EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
DEQUEKER Arnaud CV BETHUNOIS EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
HARDY Jérémy VC SAINT OMER EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE
AVRIL Anthony US VERN CYCLISME EC MAYENNAISE
PENLOUP Anthony RETOUR EC MAYENNAISE
FOURRIER Vincent CL BARLIN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
KOWALSKI Dany CC CAMBRAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
MASSON Baptiste ARRAS VC EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
PAQUET Florian CV LIEVIN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
RICHARD Valentin CC CAMBRAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
VERMEULEN Valérian ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
BENEYROL Jérémy JS ASTERIENNE EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
LEROY Romain OCEANE U TOP 16 EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
PASQUET Audric CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
REIMHERR Stéphane OCCITANE CF/ ALVI VS EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS
ARAMENDI Dorian AVIRON BAYONNAIS ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
BASTIERE Cyril VC PAYS DE LANGON ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
BRIEZ Julien SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
CAPOT Lucien ARMEE DE TERRE ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
GLEIZES Arnaud SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
IBARGUREN Antton TELCO'M GIMEX ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
BOUVRY Kenny BAGUET MIBA POORTEN ESEG DOUAI
CHEFFI Amine VCA SAINT QUENTIN ESEG DOUAI
JOLY Thomas CC FORMERIE ESEG DOUAI
MOREAU Yoann CC NOGENT SUR OISE ESEG DOUAI
POIRET Benjamin CC CAMBRAIS ESEG DOUAI
POIRET Lucas CC CAMBRAIS ESEG DOUAI
BELAIZE Grégoire VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
HENRY Simon VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
HERCOG Jakub KK TARMOVIA ES TORIGNI
HERVIEUX François VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT JUNIOR ES TORIGNI
KARBOWY Marcin KK TARMOVIA ES TORIGNI
LECELLIER Arnaud VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
MONTAGNE Quentin VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT ES TORIGNI
ROLLAND Stéphane VC DOLOIS ES TORIGNI
TOUCHAIS Arnaud VC LANDELLAIS ES TORIGNI
LEVÊQUE Laurent VC LA SOUTERRAINE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
RUCKEBUSCH Kévin SA MERIGNAC TRIATHLON GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
SZKOLNIK Michaël CREUSE OXYGENE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
VALADE Jayson CREUSE OXYGENE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
ANGOT Antoine CYCLISME ALPES COMPETITION GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BERANGER Eddy TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BRUYAS Cyril UCA PELUSSIN D'AFFINOIS GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
FONTCUBERTA Pierre OC VAL D'OISE 95 GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
GAY Aurélien UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
GIROUD Rémi TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
MENINI Christophe VC CORBAS GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
ROBERT Benoît ES SEYNOD GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
RUFFAUT Loïc UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
RUFFAUT Pierre CC VARENNES VAUZELLES JUNIOR GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
ANE Hugues SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
CAMPISTROUS Romain OCCITANE CF/ ALBI VS GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DUFOUR Valentin VENDEE U GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
KOHL Roman  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 JUNIOR  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DN
LARRINAGA Jon EUSKADI GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LAVERGNE Robin  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DN 
LOUSTAU Vincent US MONTAUBAN 82 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MALBERT Mathieu TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MAURELET Flavien CC NOGENT SUR OISE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MITXELENA Julen GIPUZKOA GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
QUAGHEBEUR Quentin  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31  GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 DN 
VERARDO Rémi VS SAINTE LIVRADE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
BATISTA Camille VS CACIEN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BOISSET Enzo GUIDON CHALETTOIS JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DUGUENET Stéphane VS CHARTRAIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PASQUIER Jonathan VINEUIL SPORTS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
QUINIO Adrien UC BRIOCHINE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
RACAULT Ronan VS CHARTRAIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
RONXIN Pierre VINEUIL SPORTS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LE MONTAGNER Maxime BIC 2000 HENNEBONT CYCLISME
COUFFIGNAL Mathieu RETOUR ISSOIRE CYCLISME CONPETITION
COUFFIGNAL Vincent RETOUR ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
GRICOURT Clément UC VARENNES ST POURÇAIN ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
JEGOU Aurélien GUIDON ST MARTINOIS ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
JOIN Alexandre VS HYEROIS ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
ORLHAC Boris VS HYEROIS ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
BOUTVILLE David VC ROUEN 76 LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CELERIER Brivaël LAVAL CYCLISME 53 LAVAL CYCLISME 53 DN
DAVY Corentin  VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT LAVAL CYCLISME 53 
DELANOË Ludovic US LA GACILLY LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LAGOUTE Pierrick CC ERMEEN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LOUYEST Guillaume  CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN  LAVAL CYCLISME 53 
BURESI Adrien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE M SANTE CYCLISME
DE VOS Lucas COLBA SUPERANO HAM M SANTE CYCLISME
DIAZ Valentin MONTPELLIER LANGUEDOC CYCLISME M SANTE CYCLISME
GARAND Marceau ATC 26 DONZERE M SANTE CYCLISME
REIFLER Arnold EC HAUTES ALPES M SANTE CYCLISME
BENARFA Rémi US MONTAUBAN 82 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BONNEMAYRE Bastien US COLOMIERS OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
CARAMEL Mathieu CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
CROCHARD Axel INTEGRALE BICYCLE C ISLE JOURDAIN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
DE CARVALHO Elie US COLOMIERS OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
FLUMIAN Vincent CA CASTELSARRASIN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
LOUBEAU Jérémy US MONTAUBAN 82 OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
POULHIES Stéphane COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
RIEU PATEY Jérémy INTEGRALE ISLE JOURDAIN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
ZUGASTI Ibon CKT UAM MONTON OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BOURREAU Thomas TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE OCEANE TOP 16
COMET Pierre TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE L OCEANE TOP 16
DELETANG Alexandre ARMEE DE TERRE OCEANE TOP 16
DESLANDES Vadim CC NOGENT SUR OISE OCEANE TOP 16
DILIGEART Alexis  CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE JUNIORS  OCEANE TOP 16 
GUICHARD Mickaël  EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE  OCEANE TOP 16 
NADON Ludovic APOGE U CHARENTE MARITIME OCEANE TOP 16
QUEYRET Maxime ANGOULÊME VELO CLUB OCEANE TOP 16
LOUICHE Vincent ARMEE DE TERRE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LUBACH Frédéric OLYMPIQUE C VAL D'OISE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
VAINQUEUR Daryl UC MOULE PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
BOIRIVANT Clément VC CHARENTE OCEAN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BORDES Cyril VC AGESINATE JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BORRIELLO Enzo VC AGESINATE JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BRUNO Loghann CONVERGENCE SC ABYMIENNE JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
GAUTIER Esteban US SAINT HERBLAIN JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LAUNAY Charly VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
LOUIS Julien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
PILET Freddy VC VENANSAULT POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
RETHORE Wilfried US ST PIERRE DES CORPS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
TELLIER Laurent US SAINT HERBLAIN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
THEVENEZ Geoffrey OCEANE U TOP 16 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
AMADORI Julien VS HYEROIS SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
CULIEZ Benoît MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
DESNIOU Mathieu VS CHARTRES SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
GJERDALEN FORAY Maxim CHAMBERY CF SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
GRUGET Marvin AC BEAUMES DE VENISE SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
ROUSSEAU Dorian UC PAYS GAPENÇAIS JUNIOR SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
VAN DAMME Damien UC ROCHEVILLE SC NICE JOLLYWEAR
DEFAYE Jérémy  VC ROCHEVILLOIS  SCO DIJON 
GAUTHIER Guillaume AC BISONTINE SCO DIJON
MEUNIER Charles UVCA TROYES SCO DIJON
SOUTON Junlien VC ST DENIS DE LA REUNION SCO DIJON
CORNILLET Erwan HENNEBONT CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GOURET Jean Marie  POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE  SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC 
GUERIN Camille VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUILCHER Axel VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LEGROS Adrien CHAMBERY CF SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MAOUDJ Maxime TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
MARY Clément ASPTT RENNES SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
POUGET Tommy ABC SAINT CALAIS SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
RAPIN Martin TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
SCHREURS Hamish VERANCLASSIC DOLTCINI SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
YSSAAD Yannis BIGMAT AUBER 93 SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
DELORY Cyril TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
DUBOIS Corentin VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT JUNIOR  TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
GAUTIER Nicolas VC SAINT JAMES TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LE CORRE William CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
LEMAIRE Fabien ACQUISIO ACQ  TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
OSMONT Mathieu VS CHARTRAIN TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
VALOGNES Quentin UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIOR TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
CONTI Guillaume TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM CHRIS NET
GAUZENS CHIESA Sacha VC ANNEMASSE TEAM CHRIS NET
GUILLAUME Théo TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM CHRIS NET
MAHE Clément RETOUR TEAM CHRIS NET
MUZETTE Fabien AC BISONTINE TEAM CHRIS NET
PERIZZOLO Loïc TEAM ROTH FELT TEAM CHRIS NET
CHASSAGNE Thomas  UC CORREZIENNE  TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE 
LAMY Julien  CREUSE OXYGENE  TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE 
PRADEL Pierre  EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE  TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE 
SOUNY Stéphane  EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE  TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE 
VILLETTE Florian  ACV AURILLAC  TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE
BORDIER Julien ASPTT RENNES TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
CRISPIN Mickaël MILIZAC VTT LOISIRS TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
GESTIN Axel CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
GOUEDARD Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
JAMET Loïc CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
LE BRAS Alexandre HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
LORANT Clément TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
MOSIN Pierre ASPTT RENNES TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE
CLAUDEL Serge VS ANOULD TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
MONTINET Damien VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM MACADAM 'S COWBOYS
CARLIER Alexis SC NICE JOLLYWEAR TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
ESQUER Florian SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
NEROZ Wilfrid MADININA BIKERS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
SZEWE Patrick US MONTAUBAN 82 TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
VERINI Johan VS HYEROIS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
DANIEL Aurélien HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
GUIL Vincent VELOCE VANNETAIS TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LEVEQUE Thibault VS TREGUEUX TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LINO Julian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
MORICE Alex VELOCE VANNETAIS JUNIOR TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
PRIMAS Nicolas AC LANESTER 56 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
REDONDO Bruno VC DINAN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BLEIER Baptiste AV THIAIS TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
DE VIDO Bastien TEAM BONNAT 91 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
ILONGO Dimitri ESEG DOUAI TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
JUMEAUX Henry CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE CUNFF Kévin AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LEBRETON Romain VS CHARTRES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE CUNFF Kévin AS CORBEIL ESSONNES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
PATOUX Jérémy ISSY VELO CLUB TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
THOMINET Clément UVCA TROYES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
TINTI Thomas ISSY VELO CLUB TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
WAREE Thomas ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
BARJON Lucas CR4C ROANNE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
BOSSIS Tom CHAMBERY CF TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
FAUSSURIER Romain CC ETUPES TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
MÄOMA Silver TEAM ÜLIKOOLI SPORDIKLUBI TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
NOMMELA Aksel CFC SPORDIKLUBI TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
PLA Cédric ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
ALMEIDA Pierre VC CALADOIS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
BONNET Pierre CC ETUPES TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
DEBORDE Brice ECCF TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
DULIN Léo ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
GEORGES Sylvain RETOUR SUSPENSION 09/11/2014 TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LEPROUX Frédéric TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
PREAU Julien GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
RAIM Mikhel TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
ROGER Maxime VC DE BESSE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
BENTZ Jean François AC BISONTINE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
BRAUN Maximilien  UC 1920 VENDENHEIM  TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 
HUCK Alexis PE HAGUENAU JUNIOR TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
KIRCHMANN Brice UVCA TROYES TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
LABOUS Quentin  VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT  TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 
PIERRAT Julien  EC STEPHANOIS  TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 
SCHULER Pierre  VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE  TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 
TEYCHENNE Mathieu ARMEE DE TERRE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
LEHOUX Adrien  UC CHOLET 49  TEAM U ANJOU 49 
PAVY Fabien  ASPTT RENNES  TEAM U ANJOU 49 
SOUFFACHE Stellio  EV ANGERS DOUTRE JUNIOR TEAM U ANJOU 49 
BARKET Florian EC RENNAISE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BLANQUEFORT Sylvain OCEANE U TOP 16 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DARMONT Maxime VC PORNICHET TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DROBISCH Till CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
HASPOT Anthony BIC 2000 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin BRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
ORCEAU Clément POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
PLESSIS Baptiste TEAM U ANJOU 49 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
ROUEIL Jules UC ENTRAMMES PARNE FORCE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CHARREYRON Damien BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
LAMIRAUD François TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
MOINE Florian CR4C ROANNE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
ALLEN Sam TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE UC AUBENAS
KORDUS Adam UVCA TROYES UC AUBENAS
DAVID Corentin   UC AUBENAS
VAIDEM Josten EC MAYENNAISE UC AUBENAS
ZEGKLIS Nikos (Gré) AS SPARTATIKOS UC AUBENAS
BOUVIER Vincent VC RENNES UC BRIOCHINE
GENEVEE Jérémy VC RENNES UC BRIOCHINE
GORIN Mickaël VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE UC BRIOCHINE
LE FOURN Sezny VC PLOUZANE UC BRIOCHINE
LE FOURN Tanguy VC PLOUZANE UC BRIOCHINE
AUBERGER Florian TEAM PAYS DE DINAN UC CHOLET 49
DROUARD Léo LAVAL CYCLISME 53 UC CHOLET 49
HASPOT Aurélien VC PORNICHET UC CHOLET 49
JOALLAND Killian US PONTCHÂTEAU UC CHOLET 49
MAISON Mathieu  GUIDON CHALETTOIS  UC CHOLET 49 
ROUSSEAU Jayson TEAM PELTRAX/VC GRAND CASE UC CHOLET 49
TESSIER Florian US SAINT HERBLAIN UC CHOLET 49
DELBART Jordan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN UC ORLEANS
LEGENDRE Bertrand ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME UC ORLEANS
LEGER Cédric UC CHÂTEAUROUX UC ORLEANS
PILLON Sébastien US COLOMIERS US MONTAUBAN 82
TARTIE Pierre US COLOMIERS US MONTAUBAN 82
HERAULT Vincent VC CHANTONNAISIEN US SAINT HERBLAIN
MOYON Aurélien VC PORNICHET US SAINT HERBLAIN
THIRE Jonathan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE US SAINT HERBLAIN
TIJOU Clément VS BEAUPREAU US SAINT HERBLAIN
CANALES Wilfried  SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE  USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 
LEBRETON Pierre TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
VAN ESLANDER Florian CC CAMBRAI USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
WILD Damian  VC ROUEN 76  USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 
SIMON Mathieu  CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 
HOULETTE Thomas US PETRUVIENNE VC AVRANCHES
KWIAKOWSKI Mateusz ASPTT NANCY VCA SAINT QUENTIN
MIGDOL Kamil UC AUBENAS VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PASCAL Adrien CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' VCA SAINT QUENTIN
POULLAIN Benoît ARRAS VC VCA SAINT QUENTIN
TALEUX Jean Baptiste US GRAVELINOISE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
DUCULTY Bastien TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX VC CALADOIS
DURY Aymeric VC CHAROLLES VC CALADOIS
DUTANG Kévin BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME VC CALADOIS
LEBRAT Dorian CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION VC CALADOIS
MENARD Paul TEAM CHRIS NET VC CALADOIS
ROLLAND Loïc TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN VC CALADOIS
VIENNET Ludovic TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU VC ORNANS
CONAN Herman VS SCAËR VC PAYS DE LORIENT
CORDROCH Julien AC LANESTER 56 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
HAYE Baptiste UCL HENNEBONT VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BOIVIN Maël UC BRIOCHINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
BRUNSEAUX Jérôme SCO DIJON VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
COLAS Vincent TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
FILLAUT Miguel ASPTT RENNES VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PATOUX Cyrille VC ROUEN 76 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
PÖKÄLÄ Samuel (Fin) ESKO LUMMELAMPI PITKÄKATU VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
POULIZAC Ronan UC CHOLET 49 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
RENAULT Baptiste UC BRIOCHINE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TORTELIER Valentin ASPTT RENNES VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
CLOAREC Mathieu TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PONTIVY
JEANNES Thibault HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC PONTIVY
LE BRIS Julien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVY
LE COGUIC Fabien VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVY
LE GAL Benjamin OC LOCMINE VC PONTIVY
MARJOT Erwann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVY
TEGUEL Erwan CC ETUPES VC PONTIVY
THOMAS Sébastien EC PLESTIN VC PONTIVY
CARPENTIER Adrien  TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIOR  VC ROUEN 76 
LOPEZ Sylvain POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE VC ROUEN 76
NISU Oskar CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN VC ROUEN 76
PIRY Christopher ARMEE DE TERRE VC ROUEN 76
PLANTUREUX Mickaël GUIDON CHALETTOIS VC ROUEN 76
POITEVIN Benoît SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VC ROUEN 76
BARRE Antoine VC TOUCY JUNIOR VC TOUCY DN
BOCQUET Nicolas VC TOUCY JUNIOR VC TOUCY DN
BRAVARD Antoine TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VC TOUCY
GAZUT Damien VC TOUCY VC TOUCY DN
GOUSSET Victor CM AUBERVILLIERS BIGMAT 93 VC TOUCY
RICHARDOT Eugène ASPTT TROYES JUNIOR VC TOUCY DN
GEYER Antoine AC BISONTINE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
MARCHAND Nicolas AC THANN VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
SPIESSER Laurent VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
VASSEUR Ludovic EC HAZEBROUCK MERVILLE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
WELTER Thomas CR4C ROANNE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
COLOMBATTO Laurent AC BISONTINE VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
DORNIER Clément VC CALADOIS VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
HUMBERT Valentin VC VALDAHON VAL DE VENNES VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
BOUCHEREAU Loïc  OCCITANE CF/CA CASTELSARRASIN  VENDEE U 
GAILLARD Marlon  VC LOUDUN JUNIOR  VENDEE U 
HERBERT Charles VC AGESINATE VENDEE U
MAÎTRE Florian  VCA SAINT QUENTIN  VENDEE U 
OURSELIN Paul SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VENDEE U
BRASSEUR Denis ST DENIS DE L'HÔTEL CYCLISME VS CHARTRAIN
CHEMINEAU Jonathan VC AIGLON VS CHARTRAIN
CHOPIER Loïc ES AUNEAU VS CHARTRAIN
DEQUIPPE Ronan SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC VS CHARTRAIN
FERNIER Gwénaël VC CONTROIS VS CHARTRAIN
GARCIA Tom CSM PUTEAUX VS CHARTRAIN
JANVIER Guillaume GUIDON CHALETTOIS VS CHARTRAIN
LEMAIR Alexandre VC ROUEN 76 VS CHARTRAIN
THOMAS Adrien BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18 VS CHARTRAIN
MEZANGE Landry TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
CHEMINEAU Stéphane TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS VS VALLETAIS
DUPE Bastien  TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN  VS VALLETAIS 
FAHIER Pierre Alexandre AC BREVINOIS VS VALLETAIS
     
EQUIPES HOLLANDAISES     
     
NIEUWENHUIS Joris  VV GIANT DT BENELUX  RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
WOUTERS Siebren    RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 
     
     
     
     
EQUIPES ITALIENNES     
     
D'INTINO Gianni Franco VEGA HOTSAND CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO
TASCHIN Luca NANKANG FONDRIEST CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO
MOSSINI Daniele TEAM IDEA DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
RICCARDI Alessandro VEGA HOTSAND DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED
BONUSI Raffaello MARCHIOL EMISFERO GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
CALDERARO Filippo VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME SANDRIGOS GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
CALIARI Matteo US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
FEDELI Alessandro US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
GABBURO Davide GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
GUGLIELMI Giovanni US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
LONARDI Giovanni US AUSONIA CSI PESCANTINA GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
MARENGO Umberto GS PODENZANO GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
RIGON Francesco VILLADOSE ANGELO GOMME SANDRIGOS GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
ZANARDINI Andrea MARCHIOL EMISFERO GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
ZORZAN Michele SERVICE 2000 MCDONALDS GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
ZUMERLE Marco CIPOLLINI ASSALI STEFEN ALE' GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI
DURANTI Jalel  BOLTIERE FIORENZO MAGNI VC BRIXIA  OVERALL CYCLING TEAM 
DONATO Riccardo MG KVIS WILIER SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS
PETELIN Charly AREA ZERO PRO TEAM SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS
LIZDE Seid ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR TEAM COLPACK
MINALI Riccardo GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI TEAM COLPACK
ORSINI Umberto MASTROMARCO SENSI DOVER BENEDETTI   TEAM COLPACK
VIVIANI Attilio CIPOLLINI ASSATI STEFEN ALE' TEAM COLPACK
SEDABONI Francesco MARCHIOL EMISFERO TEAM PALA FENICE
SENNI Michele TEAM COLPACK VC SENIGALLIA
ANDREOLETTI Pietro TEAM COLPACK ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
BAGIOLI Nicola DELIO GALLINA ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
BEGNONI Gianmarco ASPIRATORI OTELLI ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
BORSO Andrea CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
GAGGIA Marco MARCHIOL EMISFERO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
MARONESE Marco DELIO GALLINA ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
PEARSON Daniel (G Bret) ZAPPI'S TEAM ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
ROCCHETTI Filippo ASPIRATORI OTELLI ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
ROCCHI Nicolò  GAIAPLAST BIBANESE  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 
RUPIANI Daniel  GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 
SARTORI Mirco  CAMPANA IMBALLAGGI TEAM AIRONE  ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR 
SAVIGNANO Alessandro MARCHIOL EMISFERO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
VECCHIO Gianluca MG KVIS WILIER ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
VENDRAME Andrea MARCHIOL EMISFERO ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR
     
     
EQUIPES SUEDOISES     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 28/01/2015