CONTRATS AMAT 2014

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2014

NOM PRENOMXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2014XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
     
EQUIPES ALLEMANDES    
EQUIPES BELGES    
COP Jurgen DE DIJLESPURTERS VV MECHELEN ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
DOCKX Kristof WAC TEAM HOBOKEN ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
GOOSSENS Maarten BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
GOUDKET Jeroen ROCK WERCHTER CT ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
KERKHOFS Matthias ROCK WERCHTER CT ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
KOUWENBERGH Bryan ?  VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert Jan DOLTCINI FLANDERS ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN DEN PLAS Jelle WAC TEAM HOBOKEN ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VAN LOOY Diego BOFROST PRORACE CT ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
VERBEKE Stijn CIBEL ALIPLAST ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
WYNCK Kevin WIELERTEAM IEPER ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
PATTEN Daniel TEAM SMARTSTOP P/B MOUNTAIN KHAKIS ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VAN IMMERSEEL Gert Jan DOLTCINI FLANDERS ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VERCRUYCE Jim COLBA SUPERANO HAM ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
VERNAECKT Thomas DOLTCINI FLANDERS ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE
BOSSUYT Gianni MORGAN BLUE CT BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
BOWATER Perry (G Bret) MG MAXIFUEL BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
BYRNE Declan (G Bret) MG MAXIFUEL BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
COOMAN Jerry   BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
COOMAN Gianni   BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DE MAREZ Ruben DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERKHOVE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
DIEPENDAELE Timmy ARTEVELDE BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
ELPERS Elroy JOSAN TO WIN BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK
BASTIAENS Loorin HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
LAUWERS Jordy DE KASTELE DURVERS BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
LEHAEN Dries SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLSBURG BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
OSEÏ VERTEZ Matthias ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
VAN LAER Ward DE KASTELSE DURVERS BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
VAN OPSTAL Thomas BALEN BC BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
BRUYNDONCKX Stijn ROYAL ANTWERP BC BOFROST PRORACE
DANIELS Wouter LOTTO BELISOL U23 BOFROST PRORACE
DURANT Joaquim VENTILAIR STERIA BOFROST PRORACE
MERTENS Robin VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK BOFROST PRORACE
PANIS Maxim  TEAM 3M U23 BOFROST PRORACE
TOOLH Niels DNCS PRO CYCLING TEAM BOFROST PRORACE
VERBIST Evert  DNCS PRO CYCLING TEAM BOFROST PRORACE
VLASSELAER Maarten  ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF BOFROST PRORACE
COPPENS Carrera TEAM THIELEMANS VAN CAUTER CECEMEL CYCLING TEAM
MAES Jef RUDYCO SPIE CT CECEMEL CYCLING TEAM
VANDERNABEELE Robin CUBE SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT CECEMEL CYCLING TEAM
VERCAMMEN Jeroen LIBRE CECEMEL CYCLING TEAM
BLEYAERT Benoît TEAM DESCHUYTTER CYCLING TEAM 2020
DEBRUYNE Glenn WK NOORD WEST BRABANT CYCLING TEAM 2020
DEJAEGHER Aron BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK CYCLING TEAM 2020
DENOLF Ritchie EFC OMEGA PHARMA Q STEP CYCLING TEAM 2020
DULT Jasper OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM 2020
EVRAERT Niels YOUNG SCHELDE CYCLING TEAM 2020
MICHIELS Killian JOSAN TO WIN CYCLING TEAM 2020
SLABINCK Anthony TEAM DESCHUYTTER CYCLING TEAM 2020
VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN CYCLING TEAM 2020
VAN MOL Caine CUBE SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CYCLING TEAM 2020
VERSTEVEN Stijn TEAM DESCHUYTTER CYCLING TEAM 2020
VOSSAERT Arne CT FORCE CYCLING TEAM 2020
WAEGE Brecht YOUNG SCHELDE CYCLING TEAM 2020
WERNIMONT Laurent JOSAN TO WIN CYCLING TEAM 2020
WILLIAMS Noah (Usa) SLIPSTREAM JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT CYCLING TEAM 2020
GELDHOF avid DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
GOVAERT Arne CAPINO GELDHOF CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
MAES Jo VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
VANDAELE Angelo UNITED CT CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
VERHAEGHE Kengy CT VERMEEREN CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
VERKINDEREN Frederik TEAM 3M CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
WIELAND Mathias DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST
CAETHOVEN Steven ACCENT JOBS WANTY DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
FRANCOIS Jurgen COLBA SUPERANO HAM DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
HEYTENS Kess TEAM 3M DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
VANHAECKE Thomas TEAM 3M DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERCKHOVE
BALCAEN Manolito CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
BOUTTE Jordy AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DE GROOTE Jeffry MORGAN BLUE CT DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DE MEULENEIRE Laurens ASFRA RACING TEAM DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DHONT Seppe CUBE SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DOYLE Matthew JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
FOLLENS Stef GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
NOTREDAME Thybo SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VAN DAMME Indy DEPLASCO VDBG STEENHOUWERIJ CT DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VAN DER BEKEN Robin DAVO CT DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VERSCHAEVE Lounes DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
BOUTTE Kenzie DOLTCINI FLANDERS DOUCHY THALASSA CT
CARDOEN Henryk DOLTCINI FLANDERS DOUCHY THALASSA CT
DE SMAELS Cil ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN DOUCHY THALASSA CT
D'HOORE Giorgio TEAM DESCHUYTTER DOUCHY THALASSA CT
HANSSENS Steve JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DOUCHY THALASSA CT
HUYSSER Jeroen CT FORCE DOUCHY THALASSA CT
LEVROUW Jelle JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE DOUCHY THALASSA CT
OVAERE Jonas TEAM DESCHUYTTER DOUCHY THALASSA CT
PAPE Nicky TEAM DESCHUYTTER DOUCHY THALASSA CT
RAMMANT Stijn DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOUCHY THALASSA CT
ROELS Sam CT VERMEEREN DOUCHY THALASSA CT
VANBELLE Matthias DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT DOUCHY THALASSA CT
VANDENBERGHE Nick CT LUTHO DOUCHY THALASSA CT
VANDENBUSSCHE Jens BCV SOENENS DOUCHY THALASSA CT
VANHEE Arne WAC TEAM HOBOKEN DOUCHY THALASSA CT
VANNEVEL Tuur AVIA CRABBE CT DOUCHY THALASSA CT
PEETERS Sibrecht ? TEAM 3M  DNCS CYCLING TEAM (ARRÊT)
COLPAERT Gianni AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM DOVY KEUKENS VIND! FCC
GHYLLEBERT Pieter AN POST CHAINREACTION DOVY KEUKENS VIND! FCC
SEMERANO Kevin LIBRE DOVY KEUKENS VIND! FCC
VANTOMME Davy CT LUTHO DOVY KEUKENS VIND! FCC
VERBANCK Kevin CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK DOVY KEUKENS VIND! FCC
ALLEGAERT Piet AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
BOUVRY Dieter ETIXX IHNED EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
GUNST Davy VACANSOLEIL EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
LUYCKX Brent AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP 
NOPPE Christophe MORGAN BLUE CT RFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
PLANCKAERT Edward CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
VAN LERBERGHE Bert VENTILAIR STERIA EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
VANREYTEN Joachim OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
VERGAERDE Otto OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
VERSCHUERE Seppe OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
ANECA Ciske SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
BALUWE Kenneth TEAM 3M U23 FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
CALENS Leonard MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
CAUWELIER Glenn VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
COOLS Gilles MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK 
MAERTENS Jelle CAPINO GELDHOF FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
MAES Damon CT VERMEEREN RUWOMAT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK 
MORTIER Lenny CT KEUKENS BUYSSE  FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK 
OLIEBOS Jordy YOUNG SCHELDE CT FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe ARTEVELDE FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VAN RUYMBEKE Thieme VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
VERMEIRE Matthias UNITED CT ST TRUIDEN FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK
CALLEEUW Joeri VENTILAIR STERIA GELDHOF JIELKER CT
DE VRIESE Stijn CYCLING TEAM ZUIDWEST GELDHOF JIELKER CT
HENDRICKX Jorg STAR CYCLING TEAM HAND IN HAND BAAL
SCHOL Dieter LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN HAND IN HAND BAAL
SCHOL Steven LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN HAND IN HAND BAAL
VERHAEGEN Johannes DE VERENIGDE SPORTVRIENDEN EIZER HAND IN HAND BAAL
BRUYNS Lotar  DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
GILIS Kevin BALEN BC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
VERCAMMEN Sven DNCS PRO CT HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
WAUTERS Matthias STAR CYCLING TEAM HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN
DE TROYER Kenneth TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
JANS Noah EDEGEM BC ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
KELLY Jake (G Bret) TEAM MICROGAMING ISLE OF MAN ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
MERTENS Nick DOLTCINI FLANDERS ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
PIETERS Roy (P Bas) SCHIJF KOOPMANS ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
VAN GUYSE Dominick WIELERTEAM WAASLAND ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
VAN MEIRVENNE Eloy BALEN BC ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
VAN ROOSBROECK Patrick  BALEN BC ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM
CAPIOT Amaury ROCK WERCHTER CT LOTTO BELISOL U23
DE PLUS Laurens CUBE SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT  LOTTO BELISOL U23
POOLS Ruben VENTILAIR STERIA LOTTO BELISOL U23
RUYTERS Brecht VENTILAIR STERIA LOTTO BELISOL U23
VANDERAERDEN Massimo DCM CYCLING TEAM LOTTO BELISOL U23
VAN GOMPEL Matthias BALEN BC LOTTO BELISOL U23
VERWILST Dieter AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM  LOTTO BELISOL U23
BODART Jérôme SCV MARCHOVELETTE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
CHEVALIER Basile SCV MARCHOVELETTE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
DEGUIDE Benoit SPRINT 2000 PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
DEGUIDE Louis CT RAES NINER PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
DERUYVER Maxime TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
GOUVERNEUR Brett TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
LONAY Cédric VC ARDENNES PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
PETITPAS Sébastien VC ARDENNES PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
PAULS Geoffrey ARDENNES MOUNTAIN BIKE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
RASE Guillaume VERANDAS WILLEMS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
REMACLE Sébastien LC TETANGE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
ROYEN Aurélien LC TETANGE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
THAUVOYE Nelson UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
WOLKOWICZ Romain   PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS
DE DONCKER Jimmy ST MARTINUS KERKSKEN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
DUBOIS Foeke JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
LENNINCKX Tom LIBRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
MOREEL Jan LIBRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
ROSZKIEWICZ Raphaël VC HAUT PAYS MULTISPORT ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
STAS Brecht DE DIJLESPURTERS VV MECHELEN ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
VAN CAUTER Matthias LIBRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
VAN DAMME Bart ASFRA RACING TEAM ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
WIELFAERT Kristof LIBRE ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF
MERTENS Joran VZW IJSKLOKJE CYCLING RUPELPURTERS BOOM
PERSOON Pieter WIELERTEAM WAASLAND RUPELPURTERS BOOM
VAN ENGELAND Wouter  DE DIJLESPURTERS RUPELPURTERS BOOM
VAN HUMBEECK Nick VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK RUPELPURTERS BOOM
VEROFT Jelto KALAS CT 99 SCHRIEK RUPELPURTERS BOOM
COMMEYNE David ACCENT JOBS WANTY SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DE BOEY Jonas WIELERTEAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DE PAEPE Pieter WAC TEAM HOBOKEN SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DE SMIT Joshua WIELERTEAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DE VRIESE James WIELERTAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DIELEMAN Michiel WIELERTEAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
DROESBEKE Niels ONDER ONS PARIKE SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
EECKHOUT Kevin COOLENS CYCLING TEAM SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
GOOSSENS Glenn ONDER ONS PARIKE SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
OTT Stefan WIELERTEAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
TONDELEIR Niels ONDER ONS PARIKE SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
VAN RYSSELBERGHE Rutger PEDAAL LAARNE SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
VERTENTEN Jens WIELERTEAM WAASLAND SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM
BELLEN Wesley ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF SNAKE CYCLING TEAM
COBBAERT Robby MORGAN BLUE CT  SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS 
DEFREYNE Cédric CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
LOWYCK Jesse DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
NOBUS Kévin DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAs
VANDROMME Evert VENTILAIR STERIA SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram ISOREX CYCLING TEAM SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VERSTRAETE Ludwig OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VIAENE Jonas OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
WANZEELE Bavo CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
WYTINCK Niels AN POST CHAIN REACTION SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
BOURGUIGNON Maxime LC TETANGE SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
MAES Bram WCL BERGKLIMMERS SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
SCHEERPENBERGH Dominique HAND IN HAND BAAL SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
SEGERS Gert WCL BERGKLIMMERS SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BROSENS Werner WAC TEAM HOBOKEN STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
D'HOLLANDER Mathias  FCP GLASCENTRA TOPS ANTIEK STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
EVERS Dries CT FORCE STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
LEUKEMANS Mattias WAC TEAM HOBOKEN STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
PEMEN Hans WAC TEAM HOBOKEN STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
RODEN Omri (USA) BICYCLE DEPOT STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
ROELANTS Laurenz  DCM YOUTH CYCLING TEAM STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
VAN LOOY Jurgen DIJLESPURTERS MECHELEN STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
VAN RAEPENBUSCH Ruben ARTEVELDE STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
BODCHON Dylan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
BOVERIE Lionel  TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ JUNIOR TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DEGUELLE Christophe VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DEMONTE Nathan SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
DUGUENNOY Jimmy PERUWELZ BURY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
FAUVILLE Dimitri VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
FERRARI Sergio VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
FRANÇOIS Christopher VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
HAUBRUGE Robin VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
LA ROSE Dimitri SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
PIETERS Sibrecht TEAM 3M TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
PIETTE Julien AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
PIRLOT Antoine VERANDAS WILLEMS TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
REYNAERTS Wim ONDER ONS PARIKE TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
VANDENBULCKE Christopher PERUWELZ BURY TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
VANDERBORGHT Laurent VAN EYCK SPORT TEAM THIELEMANS
EYSKENS Jeroen BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN UNITED CT
THIERENS Sam VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK UNITED CT
WOUTERS Ruben HAND IN HAND BAAL UNITED CT
WOUTERS Rutger HAND IN HAND BAAL UNITED CT
VAN ACKER Kevin VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK VAN DER VURST DEVELOPMENT TEAM
DONY Kevin TEAM THIELEMANS VAN EYCK SPORT
SIMON Kenn JOSAN TO WIN VAN EYCK SPORT
SINOY Fabio WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VAN EYCK SPORT
SMISMANS Jef ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VAN EYCK SPORT
TIMMERMANS Niels CYCLING 2011 VAN EYCK SPORT
UYTTERSPROT Dieter JOSAN TO WIN VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri SINT MARTINUS KERKSKEN VAN EYCK SPORT
VAN VAERENBERGH Beau ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VAN EYCK SPORT
LIEFHOOGHE Dieter TEAM INFOBIKE.ORG VD HAUWE GENTSE VELOSPORT
VAN BOSSUYT Davy NAPOLEON GAMES SINT MARTINUS CT VD HAUWE GENTSE VELOSPORT
VAN WESEMAEL Maarten NAPOLEON GAMES SINT MARTINUS CT VD HAUWE GENTSE VELOSPORT
COOLS Michael VENTILAIR STERIA VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
FELGATE Ryan (Af du Sud) CUBE SPIE DOUTERLOIGNE CT VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
LEPLA Jeroen VENTILAIR STERIA VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
LOGIER Jan OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT  VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
MOELEKER Ivan (P Bas) ZANNATA LOTTO MENEN VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
SCHOOLMESTERS Atse HAND IN HAND BAAL VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
THORE Floris DAVO CYCLING TEAM RIDLEY VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias DOLTCINI FLANDERS VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram  OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
VANDENABEELE Emill AVIA CRABBE CYCLING TEAM VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK
BRACKE Tony JOHN SAEY CYCLING TEAM WETTERSE DAGWERKEN TRAWOBO VDM
HAENTJENS Yornie WIELERTEAM WAASLAND WIELERKLUB NOORD WEST BRABANT
POWER Kjell NAPOLEON GAMES SINT MARTINUS CT WIELERKLUB NOORD WEST BRABANT
CALLAY Stig DNCS PRO CT ZANNATA CT
KEMERLINCKX Kristof STAR CT ZANNATA CT
MELLAERTS Robbe LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN ZANNATA CT
MOMMEN Sander STAR CT ZANNATA CT
ROBEYNS Sam DNCS PRO CT ZANNATA CT
SCHILS Dominic JOSAN TO WIN ZANNATA CT
VAN GULCK Sander DE KASTELSE DURVERS ZANNATA CT
EQUIPES DANOISES    
     
CARSTENSEN Lars TEAM ABC BORNHOLM PRO CYCLING
JUUL CHRISTIANSEN Jacob   BORNHOLM PRO CYCLING
LISSON Mathias J JENSEN RAMIRENT BORNHOLM PEO CYCLING
PEDERSEN Morten LFCK BORNHOLM PRO CYCLING
ELBÆK Christian J JENSEN RAMIRENT CK AAHUS ELITE
BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas TEAM TRE FOR GLOBETEAM CYCLING CULTURE
BYRGESEN Niki J JENSEN RAMIRENT GLOBETEAM CYCLING CULTURE
MØRKOV Jesper TEAM TRE FOR GLOBETEAM CYCLING CULTURE
NIELSEN Philip Nicholas DESIGNA KOKKEN KNUDSGAARD GLOBETEAM CYCLING CULTURE 
HERSCHEND Mads CYCLING TEAM RUNGSTED CK SYDKYSTENS CYCLING
LAUGE JENSEN Mike J JENSEN RAMIRENT SYDKYSTENS CYCLING
SANDSTØD Michel J JENSEN RAMIRENT SYDKYSTENS CYCLING
SOBOTA Kristian J JENSEN RAMIRENT SYDKYSTENS CYCLING
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
     
AZKARATE Iker GOPAR IKOLAN CAJA RURAL RGA AMATEUR
BAGUES Aritz  EUSKADI GIPUZKOA
RODRIGUEZ Sergio SEGUROS BILBAO GIPUZKOA
BILBAO Jonathan CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS ZIRAUNA INFISPORT
COTILLAS David KOPLAD ZIRAUNA INFISPORT
CULEBRAS José Miguel T 3M U23 ZIRAUNA INFISPORT
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES    
BENTZ Jean François ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE AC BISONTINE
GOSSELIN Simon CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION AC BISONTINE
JAMET Alexandre VS CHARTRAIN AC BISONTINE
LEWIS William VC SUNDGOVIA ALTKIRCH AC BISONTINE
NOCQUET Florian  VC DOLE AC BISONTINE
PHILIBERT Aurélien ASPTT DIJON AC BISONTINE
RAGAN Jake (G Bret) CHAMPION SYSTEM MAXGEAR BASE AC BISONTINE
KERMAGORET Fabien UCL HENNEBONT AC LANESTER
HAVOT Sébastien  AC BAZANCOURT REIMS  ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 
ARMIRAIL Bruno AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE ARMEE DE TERRE
CAPOT Lucien LUCHON LOURON CYCLISME ARMEE DE TERRE
LEBRETON Kévin UC CHOLET 49 ARMEE DE TERRE
LEVASSEUR Jordan USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ARMEE DE TERRE
MENUT David CR4C ROANNE ARMEE DE TERRE
SARREAU Marc GUIDON CHALETTOIS ARMEE DE TERRE
LEMPERRIERE Jocelyn SCO DIJON ASC FEWOSS (MARTINIQUE)
BERNARDON Eric CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
DO REGO PEREIRA Fabio TEAM 94 VILLENEUVOISE AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
FOYE Kévin AS CHELLES AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
GUERRIN Frédéric GUIDON CHALETTOIS AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
GUIGNARD Quentin US METRO TRANSPORTS AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
OCHOA Piero CSM CLAMART AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
ROUAT Geoffrey CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
CHARDON Bruno UC BARISIENNE ASPTT NANCY
CHARDON Julien UC BARISIENNE ASPTT NANCY
LAFFICHE Quentin VC ST MALO ASPTT RENNES
LEBOUVIER Loïck GUIDON CHALETTOIS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PACHER Quentin ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
TRARIEUX Julien SC NICE JOLLYWEAR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
VERINI Raphaël VS HYEROIS AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CHARREYRON Damien VC CORBAS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
LIPONNE Julien TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
NAZARET Romain VC CORBAS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
OLAVARRIA Cristobal TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
SALLET François VC CORBAS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
SONNERY Blaise VC CALADOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
BONNAMOUR Franck LANNION CYCLISME BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
BOTREL Yann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
COQUIL Sébastien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
HASPOT Anthony VENDEE U BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
LE LAY David SOJASUN BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
LE MONTAGNER Maxime ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
PERIOU Tony VS PLABENNEC BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
FAUSSURIER Romain CR4C ROANNE CC ETUPES
HOFSTETTER Hugo AC BISONTINE CC ETUPES
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu CHAMBERY CF CC ETUPES
MARTIN  Guillaume SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CC ETUPES
TEGUEL Erwan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CC ETUPES
ZIMINE Boris ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE CC ETUPES
PERRIER William UV LIMOUSINE CC MARMANDE 47
GARBET Nicolas CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
KEO Emmanuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LEDANOIS Kévin  TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE  CC NOGENT SUR OISE 
MOTTIER Justin  UC CHOLET 49  CC NOGENT SUR OISE 
LABBE Arnaud COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LE FUSTEC Damien CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DE JONKHEERE Johan EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
GRATIOT Alexandre CC NOGENT SUR OISE CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
KASTRANTAS Charalampos (Gre) KASTRO TEAM CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
MARTIN Alexis VCA ST QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
MOWATT James COLBA SUPERANO HAM CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
PAQUE Johan VCA ST QUENTIN CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
SKRYPEK Loïc UV FOURMIES CC VILLENEUVE T GERMAIN
SOMOGYI Grégoire ESC MEAUX CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
BIDART François CR4C ROANNE CHAMBERY CF
BOSSIS Tom CR4C ROANNE CHAMBERY CF
GJERDALEN FORAY Maxim RINGERIKE SK CHAMBERY CF
ROUX Julien CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHAMBERY CF
SARROU Jordan VC BESSE CHAMBERY CF
VIEL Mattia (It) UCBA BIELLA CHAMBERY CF
DOMANICO Baptiste SCO DIJON CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
HUTIN Guillaume VC CHAUMONTAIS CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LECERF Romain UVCA TROYES CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
PASCAL Adrien AC BAZANCOURT REIMS CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
RAUSSIN Jérémy CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
CORRON GUILLAUME Yann OLYMPIQUE CYCLISTE VAL D'OISE CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
GOUSSET Victor CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
ISERABLE Alexis AS CORBEIL ESSONNES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
LE NEZET Jérémy AS CORBEIL ESSONNES CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
PINEL Maxime VC TOUCY  CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
PROUST Yoann UC ORLEANS  CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
BUGUELLOU Vincent VS SCAËR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GAULTIER Mathieu OC LOCMINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LEBARS Enric TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
JAMET Loïc SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
MASSE Stevan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
SAUX Anthony TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
TASSEL Ronan BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
BALLION Julien ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE CREUSE OXYGENE
GIOUX Romain CRC LIMOUSIN CREUSE OXYGENE
LEPEE Hugo  EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON CREUSE OXYGENE
MENANT Corentin OCEANE U TOP 16 CREUSE OXYGENE
STIEVENARD Nicolas CRC LIMOUSIN CREUSE OXYGENE
SZKOLNIK Michaël US MONTAUBAN 82 CREUSE OXYGENE
BERGERET Sébastien CC ETUPES CR4C ROANNE
GAGLIARDI Axel TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN CR4C ROANNE
CAM Florian UC BRIOCHINE EC LANDERNEAU
GUEVEL Stephan BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 EC LANDERNEAU
KERVRAN Kévin  UC SUD 53 EC MAYENNAISE
SABLE Pierre POC CÔTES DE LUMIERE EC MAYENNAISE
TINTEA Nicolae Gabriel (Pol)   EC MAYENNAISE
TOURRET Guillaume UC ORLEANS EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON
CONAN Julien UC BRIOCHINE EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
LE MARREC Frédéric UC BRIOCHINE EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON
BREYE Florent VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
DERIAUX Florian ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
FLAHAUT Mehdi DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
THILLOY Aurélien ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
TOLLET Axel ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
FRONFREDE François AVENIR VTT 19 ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
GIOUX Romain CRC LIMOUSIN ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
LAUMY Hadrien  VC GOUZON ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
MENANT Corentin OCEANE U TOP 16 ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
PRADEL Pierre   ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
RAYNAUD Antoine CREUSE OXYGENE ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
SOUNY Stéphane UC CORREZIENNE ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
STAELEN Marc  OCEANE U TOP 16 ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
STIEVENARD Nicolas CRC LIMOUSIN ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
TOURNIEROUX Victor CRC LIMOUSIN ENT CYCLISTE FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZE
DEL BARRIO Joseba GIPUZKOA EKI SPORT ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
DELPECH Jean Luc bRETAGNE SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
GOUBERT Jean INTEGRALE BICYCLE C ISLE JOURDAIN ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
LEFEBVRE Aurélien GUIDON BIASSAIS ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
LEMOINE Stéphane VC PAYS DE LANGON ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
ROMAN Martial SPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISTE ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
DASSE Mickaël UC ORLEANS ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME
FOBERT Arthur DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME ESEG DOUAI
FOBERT Victor COLBA SUPERANO HAM ESEG DOUAI
HUYGENS Maxime VCA SAINT QUENTIN ESEG DOUAI
LEGLEY Matthias SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS ESEG DOUAI
LEJEUNE Rémi AC ABBEVILLE ESEG DOUAI
NYE John (G Bret) EXETER WHEELERS CYCLING CLUB ES TORIGNI
KISTOWSKI Kasper CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC ES TORIGNI
SEWREY Jordan (G Bret) JERSEY CYCLING ASSOCIATION ES TORIGNI
SYKALA Wojciech CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC ES TORIGNI
TANGUY Richard TEAM UK YOUTH ES TORIGNI
DUFFAU Philippe GUIDON BIASSAIS GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
MARTIAL Roman SUPER U MARITIME APOGE C GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
PINEAU Laurent UV ANGERIENNE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
RACAULT Céneric CRC LIMOUSIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
SENTUCQ Florent GSC BLAGNAC GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
THUBERT Alexandre CRC LIMOUSIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME
BOUCHER BERT MANOZ Nicolas UC PONTCHARRA GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
CARA Guillaume UC PONTCHARRA GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BAUDRON Karl NATURGAS ENERGIA GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
CHETOUT Loïc NATURGAS ENERGIA GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DESRIAC Loïc ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
DUGAST Aymeric VC SAINTE LIVRADE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
FONT Bernat NATURGAS ENERGIA GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LEGRANDOIS Cédric USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
LOUBET Julien US MONTAUBAN 82 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
MAZIN Michaël US MONTAUBAN 82 GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
VERARDO Yoan ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan VC LIGNIERES GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BARROSO Romain CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' GUIDON CHALETTOIS
CLERE Emilien CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' GUIDON CHALETTOIS
DUJARDIN Florian CC VARENNES VAUZELLES JUNIOR GUIDON CHALETTOIS
FORESTIER Loïc VC TOUCY GUIDON CHALETTOIS
GAMEZ Christopher CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' GUIDON CHALETTOIS
HOFFMAN Alexander EC MAYENNAISE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
JANVIER Guillaume CG ORLEANS LOIRET GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LOUIS Clément VC LUCEEN GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MAISON Mathieu ASF AC TOURAINE GUIDON CHALETTOIS
McLAUGHLIN James SOJASUN ESPOIRS ACNC GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SLATER Alistair (G Bret) 100% ME GUIDON CHALETTOIS
BONNAL Walter TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION GUIDON ST MARTINOIS
COUSIN Tristan VC ARCACHON GUIDON ST MARTINOIS
PANDELE Sylvain GSC BLAGNAC GUIDON ST MARTINOIS
DAVID Nicolas  BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 HENNEBONT CYCLISME
BISCEGLIA Anthony VC CALADOIS ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
CORNET Cédric VC PAYS DE ST FLOUR ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
DULIN Léo EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
MORANDINI Damien EC CLERMONT FERRAND ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
PLA Cédric VC DU VELAY ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION
MOLINOT Clément VC DOLOIS JURA CYCLISME
ANGER Gaëtan ES TORIGNI LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BARBIER Mickaël TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BENOIST Aurélien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
BREARD David ES TORIGNI LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CHEREL Yoann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CHERRUAULT Kévin  TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DANIEL William ES TORIGNI LAVAL CYCLISME 53
DANILO Florian US LA GACILLY LAVAL CYCLISME 53
GOUAULT Benoït ES TORIGNI LAVAL CYCLISME 53
KLAJNBLAT Jake (Aus) ARTEVELDE LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LE CORRE Antoine SC MALESTROIT LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LEPOURREAU Adrien CC LANDIVY LAVAL CYCLISME 53
LEPOURREAU Benjamin CC LANDIVY LAVAL CYCLISME 53
CHAVANES Louis ST JUERY OLYMPIQUE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
COUSINIE Damien UV MAZAMET JUNIOR OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
MURCIANO Thomas VC RODEZ OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
REIMHERR Stéphane ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
LE TURNIER Mathias CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE OCEANE U TOP 16
POLLONI Damien  US MONTAUBAN 82  OCEANE U TOP 16 
THEVENEZ Geoffrey VENDEE U OCEANE U TOP 16
VILLAIN Alexis  CC ETUPES  OCEANE U TOP 16 
KERBORIOU Julien VC ETAMPES PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
LOSSOUARN Yohann EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
VERRIER Joseph SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE
BENNETT Stefan LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DECHEREUX Sylvain UC CHOLET 49 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
FIALIP Jérémy GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
MICHENEAU Jérémie VC CHALLANS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
ORCEAU Clément VC AGESINATE POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
RALLET Aurélien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
RAUTURIER Simon UC CHOLET 49 POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
ROBIN Maxime CYCLE POITEVIN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
BERGE Paul UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
BESSON Antoine UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
DROUAULT Thomas LE MANS SARTHE VELO SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
GOUMON Arthur GUIDON CHALETTOIS SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
RENAULT Pierre Yves VC CONLIE SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
CHIOCCA Mathieu ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO SCO DIJON
GARNIER Matthieu  SCO DIJON RESERVE  SCO DIJON 
PACOT Alexandre SCO DIJON RESERVE SCO DIJON
ROZ Damien SCO DIJON RESERVE SCO DIJON
DEQUIPPE Ronan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
HUE Valentin VS HERBRETAIS JUNIOR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
OURSELIN Paul POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
POITEVIN Benoît TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
SEIGNEUR Fabrice ASPTT RENNES SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffrey  CHAMBERY CF  SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISTE 
DUTOUR Julien UC ARCACHON SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISTE
FREIRE Manuel CYCLE POITEVIN SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISTE
NADON Corentin AC4B SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISTE
LE NEÜN Florian TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS TEAM BONNAT 91
AUBERGER Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
GESBERT Elie ANDEL VS TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
JOURNIAUX Axel EC RANCE EMERAUDE TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
LEBACLE Martin UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
LEMOINE Gaëtan ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
L'HERMITTE Benjamin VC MEVENNAIS TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
MARIE Rodolphe SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
PECHEUL Baptiste CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
RICHEUX Florian CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
ARMAND Davide (Ita) MONVISO VENEZIA TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
CHESNEL Pascal  ES TORIGNI TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
COSNEFROY Benoît UC BRICQUEBEC JUNIOR TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
COTE BOUVETTE Felix (Ca) EKOI DEVINCI TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
FAUCON Guillaume BIGMAT AUBER 93 TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
JEAN Emile EKOI DEVINCI TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
KIRKHAM Joe (G Bret) HARGROVES CYCLES SPECIALIZED TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
LESELLIER Kévin VC ROUEN 76 TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
LETOUZE Emmanuel VC AVRANCHES TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
POISSON Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
TOWNSHEND Brennan MADISON GENESIS TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN
FERAUD Marc  TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
GUYOT Antoine VC HETTANGE GRANDE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
HUGONNIER Mickaël LA PEDALE D'ALSACE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
LAVOISIER Matthias CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
MULLER Guillaume  EC STEPHANOIS  TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS 
ROSSIGNOL Nicolas UC REMIREMONT TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
BLONDIN Grégory VC GRAND CASE TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
GIRDLESTONE Dylan TEAM BONITAS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
GRAS Rémi VS HYEROIS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
JULIUS Jayde TEAM BONITAS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
PECHEUL Baptiste CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BREBANT Thomas CSM CLAMART TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
FONDARD Romain SCO DIJON TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
GREVIN Jérôme EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LHOTELLERIE Clément COLBA SUPERANO HAM TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
MAÎTRE Cyril CSM CLAMART TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
MILOT Charlie UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIS LES LYS
RIEGERT Alexandre VC TOUCY TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
ROUSSEAU Jayson ARMEE DE TERRE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
CHAUSSEPIED Mathieu VC LA POMME MARSEILLE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
COMET Pierre ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
LESECHE Jean CC NOGENT SUR OISE TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
RÄIM Mihkel AMORE & VITA TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
RUFFINENGO Bastien TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
TIBERIO Yoann TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE
CAVAGNA Rémi VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE JUNIOR TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
DUCULTY Bastien CHAMBERY CF TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
VOGONDY Nicolas ACCENT JOBS WANTY TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
DEMESY Thomas ASPTT NANCY TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
MOREAU Pholoppe ASPTT MULHOUSE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
SACHET Cédric SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
KERGUEN Jordan BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM U ANJOU 49
LEBOUCHER Adrien VC CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE TEAM U ANJOU 49
MAILLET Josselin RETOUR TEAM U ANJOU 49
MAUBERT Damien ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE TEAM U ANJOU 49
PIERET Etienne RETOUR TEAM U ANJOU 49
BARBEAU Clément VC LANGON TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DEWEY Douglas HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
LATOUCHE Normann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MALBERT Mathieu ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MIRA Anthony SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
RAPIN Martin VC HERBRETAIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
SCHMIDT Fabien SOJASUN TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GUIDON CHALETTOIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
CARDINEAU Frédéric VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO
MARQUET Aymeric VC LOUDUN TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO
MORITZ Yann AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO
NUNS Thibault ? OCEANE U TOP 16 TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO
PONTONNIER Elie JPC LUSSAC TEAM VIENNE CULTURE VELO
ATHANE Thibault SC NICE JOLLYWEAR TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
BACON Romain BIGMAT AUBER 93 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
DUPE Bastien UC CHOLET 49 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
PIJOURLET Jules CHAMBERY CF TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
WAGON Eric GRENOBLE MC 38 TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
ANSELMO Jannick TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME TOURAINE TEAM CYCLISTE
DAVID Kévin VS CHARTRAIN TOURAINE TEAM CYCLISTE
RETHORE Wilfried VC LUCEEN TOURAINE TEAM CYCLISTE
AUBRY Erwann PLAINTEL VS UC BRIOCHINE
BRIAND Victor TEAM CÔTE DE GRANIT ROSE UC BRIOCHINE
EFFLAM Robin OC LOCMINE UC BRIOCHINE
JOURDEN Christopher EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON UC BRIOCHINE
RESLOU Anthony VC PAYS DE LORIENT UC BRIOCHINE
ROLLAND Jules AC LEONARDE UC BRIOCHINE
SADOUDI Kévin OC LOCMINE UC BRIOCHINE
BERTIN Valentin VS VALLETAIS UC CHOLET 49
BOMME Clément CC CASTELBRIANTAIS UC CHOLET 49
CHAUDOY Romain VS CHARTRAIN UC CHOLET 49
MACHEFER Arnaud VS SAUMUROIS UC CHOLET 49
MARTIAS Rony SOJASUN  UC CHOLET 49
MAZIOU Maël VS CHARTRAIN UC CHOLET 49
NORMAND Clément EV ANGERS DOUTRE UC CHOLET 49
POULIZAC Ronan CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN UC CHOLET 49
PETIOT Kévin UC ORLEANS UC CONFOLENS
GAY Aurélien TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
RUFFAUT Loïc TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
BOURSINHAC Paul ES DE SEYNOD UC ORLEANS
DEGHAM Toumy MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41  UC ORLEANS
MALLET Tony AC SOTTEVILLE UC ORLEANS
PRIMAULT Julien VS CHARTRAIN  UC ORLEANS
ROMAIN Nicolas  MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41  UC ORLEANS
GIQUELAY Fabrice RETOUR UCL HENNEBONT
GUYPMARC'H Adrien VC PAYS DE LORIENT UCL HENNEBONT
HAYE Baptiste VC DINAN UCL HENNEBONT
LAURANCE Franck HENNEBONT BMX UCL HENNEBONT
LE CALVIL David VS SCAËR UCL HENNEBONT
LE BOUDOUIL Gaël VS SCAËR UCL HENNEBONT
BENARFA Rémi TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS US MONTAUBAN 82
BONNAL Walter TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION US MONTAUBAN 82
CASTELLARNAU Florent VS NARBONNAIS US MONTAUBAN 82
CASTERAN Damien TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS US MONTAUBAN 82
HAMEL Kévin UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES US MONTAUBAN 82
LOUBEAU Jérémy OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION US MONTAUBAN 82
LOUSTAU Vincent UC ORTHEZIENNE US MONTAUBAN 82
BERTIN Valentin VS VALLETAIS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
BLOT Guillaume RETOUR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
BOUGUET Hugo USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN JUNIOR USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
LALOUETTE Kévin ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
MANCEL Médéric ES TORIGNI USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
MOREL Anthony VC ROUEN 76 USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
NORMAND Clément EV ANGERS DOUTRE USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
SUTHERLAND Steven TEAM HAGUE COTENTIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
TAILLEFER Florian CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
TROPARDY Arthur VC EUDOIS & BRESLOIS USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
FLEURIAU Damien UC ORLEANS US SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS
GABORIAUD Guillaume CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' UVCA TROYES
GUILLAUMOT Quentin PEDALE SEMUROISE UVCA TROYES
KRZYWDA Patryk SMS SWIDNICA UVCA TROYES
MEUNIER Charles CC CAMBRAI UVCA TROYES
DRUGUET Alban CRC LIMOUSIN UV LIMOUSINE
MORANGE Pierre Henri VC LA SOUTERRAINE UV LIMOUSINE
THELY David OCEANE U TOP 16 UV LIMOUSINE
BERTUILLE Nicolas DNCS PRO CT VCA SAINT QUENTIN
CORNET Joris ESEG DOUAI VCA SAINT QUENTIN
DELEUZE Cédric VC HAUT PAYS MULTISPORT VCA SAINT QUENTIN
DUFOUR Kévin   VCA SAINT QUENTIN
TANIS Quentin COLBA SUPERANO HAM VCA SAINT QUENTIN
TRUWANT Timothy PEDALE MADELEINOISE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
WELVAERT Michaël EC VIEUX CONDE PERUWELZ BURY VCA SAINT QUENTIN
CANARD Vincent BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR VC CALADOIS
DORNIER Clément MACA LOCA SCOTT VC CALADOIS
SAUTRON Ruddy VC DE ST DENIS VC CALADOIS
LÜTHI Nicolas ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT
GUAY Alexandre SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME VC CONLIE
BOUR Guillaume NANCY COURONNE CYCLISME VC ECKWERSHEIM
PIVETEAU Maxime VENDEE U VC ESSARTAIS
JANVIER Nicolas BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
KERBOVIAC Loïc UCL HENNEBONT VC PAYS DE LORIENT
GUILCHER Axel UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUILLO Kilian VELOCE VANNETAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUILLOT Kévin BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
JEGOU Julien BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LINO Julian VELOCE VANNETAIS VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TORTELIER Etienne SOJASUN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GEFFROY Regis CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC PONTIVYEN
LE GUEVEL Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVYEN
LE VESSIER Steven VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVYEN
RAGOT Vincent VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VC PONTIVYEN
CHATELUS Alban UC DIGOIN VC ROANNAIS
FONTAINE Jean Laurent ETANG VELO CYCLISME VC ROANNAIS
PHILIPPON Pierre Luc CSADN VC ROANNAIS
SIBILLE Jean Michel UC FOREZ VC ROANNAIS
CARLIN Alexis CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC ROUEN 76
LAFFILE Ludwig CC NOGENT SUR OISE VC ROUEN 76
LEBRET Loïc CC LOUPS DE LIMAY VC ROUEN 76
LEVEAU Jérémy ARMEE DE TERRE VC ROUEN 76
LOUYEST Edouard TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC ROUEN 76
MARIE Alexandre VC SOURDEVAL MORTAIN JUNIOR VC ROUEN 76 
PATOUX Cyrille ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE VC ROUEN 76
RAID Risto CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN VC ROUEN 76
TIELEMANS Pierre EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT VC ROUEN 76
AUBERT Romain (Sui) MACA LOCA SCOTT VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
BEURET Laurent (Sui) MACA LOCA SCOTT VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
MERCIER Yves (Sui) MACA LOCA SCOTT VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
PATARIN Nicolas ASPTT MULHOUSE VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE
CORNIAU Geoffrey CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' VC TOUCY
DRUJON Benoît BIGMAT AUBER 93 VC TOUCY
FUCHS Hervé AC THANN VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
HENCKY Frédéric AC THANN VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
TOMASI Julien LAPEDALE D'ALSACE VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM
MERLIER Ludovic VC CANTON LES PIEUX VC VERNON
CHAUMET Arnaud SUPER U MARITIME APOGE C VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE
CALMEJANE Lilian ALBI VS/OCCITANE CF VENDEE U
DESTANG Lucas USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN JUNIOR VENDEE U
LEPLINGARD Antoine EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE VENDEE U
RIVIERE David  VC DE L'EST/VC CHALLANS  VENDEE U 
SELLIER Simon  VC CHALLANDAIS  VENDEE U 
BOUCHER Jonathan TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS VS CHARTRAIN
DUGUENET Stéphane  GUIDON CHALETTOIS  VS CHARTRAIN 
LEBRETON Meven  CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN  VS CHARTRAIN 
ABELLAN Miguel SEGUROS BILBAO VS HYEROIS
BECQUET Alexis TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO VS HYEROIS
FAYOLLE Cédric CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC VS HYEROIS
GAUBERT SAUTRON Jimmy James VC LA POMME MARSEILLE VS HYEROIS
JOIN Alexandre TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX VS HYEROIS
MARTINEZ Jérémy EC HAUTES ALPES VS HYEROIS
ORLHAC Boris TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX VS HYEROIS
TOMASIAK Konrad TC CHROBRY LASOCKI GLOGOW VS HYEROIS
HALLEGUEN Matthieu BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 VS SCAËR
EQUIPES HOLLANDAISES    
DE BEER Luuk TWC HET SNELLE WIEL BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
HOOGHIEMSTER Nick   BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
HOOL Glenn PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
VAN POPPEL Teun TWC HET SNELLE Wiel BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya   BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM
MOL Wouter VACANSOLEIL DCM PRO CT MATH SALDEN CYCLINGTEAM
EQUIPES ITALIENNES    
     
     
BACCI Raffaele VIBERT ITALIA TSS AMORE & VITA BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE
BELLINI Daniele UC PISTOIESE BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE
BONECHI Gabriele GS CAMPI BISENZIO DIEFFE CONF GEST JUNIOR BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE
CANNAVO Francesco UC PISTOIESE BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE
RAFFAELE Angelo FUTURA TEAM BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE
BAGGIO Pierpaolo GUADENSE ROTOGAL ESPE JUNIOR CICLI CAMPAGNARI
CARRUBBA LIBRE CICLI CAMPAGNARI
DALLA GASSA MITO P3 PRESSIX CICLI CAMPAGNARI
DELL'AGLIO Alberto ASPIRATORI OTELLI CAS ZANI JUNIOR CICLI CAMPAGNARI
LANNA TEAM ISO SISTEM JUNIOR CICLI CAMPAGNARI
MIRANDOLA Andrea GCD CONTRI AUTOZAI CHESINI CICLI CAMPAGNARI
BALDINI Riccardo SS AQUILA GANZAROLI JUNIOR CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
BANI Eugenio VIBERT ITALIA TSS AMORE & VITA CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
BELLETTI Davide VIBERT ITALIA TSS AMORE & VITA CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
BERNARDINETTI Marco  BIG HUNTER UC SEANESE CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
LORENZINI Francesco POL MONSUMMANESE U SIGNORI JUNIOR CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
MONTAGNOLI Andrea TEAM PALMA CIPRIANI & GESTRI JUNIOR CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
MURTAS Emanuele POLMONSUMMANESE U SIGNORI JUNIOR CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
POLITANO Federico VIBERT ITALIA TSS AMORE & VITA CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
ROSSI Federico POL MONSUMMANESE U SIGNORI JUNIOR CICLISTICA MALMANTILE
     
EQUIPES SUEDOISES     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/12/2014