CONTRATS AMAT 2013

CONTRATS AMATEURS 2013

NOM PRENOMXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2012XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX EQUIPE 2013XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX
EQUIPES AUSTRALIENNES    
LAUWERS Sylvain  EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  TEAM DOWNUNDER 
     
EQUIPES BELGES    
     
COOLS Michael AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM BOFROST PRORACE
HOPHRA Gérard UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE BOFROST PRORACE
PEETERS Daniel YOUTH TELENET FIDEA CT BOFROST PRORACE
POLS Ruben ONDER ONS PARIKE BOFROST PRORACE
ROELANDTS Rutger VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM BOFROST PRORACE
CHAMON Thomas RETOUR DECOCK WONINGBOUW VANDEKERKHOVE
BAERT Mathieu INDIVIDUEL DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DELEU Robbe DECOCK SPORTIVO DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DE ROOSE Alexander ASB PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DERYCKE Giorgio OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DESCAMPS Joris VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DEVRIENDT Damon IMMO DEJAEGHER LOTTO CT MENEN DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
GELDHOF Henry SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
HOUFFLYN Miel CUBE FINTRO DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
SCHOTTE Lawrence KONNIKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
TYTGAT Dave INDIVIDUEL DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VANHOVE Jonas CT COVEMAECKER DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
VAN LANCKER Massimo VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
ZIMMERMANN Dieter APK Q JOBS DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
DECAESTEKER Frederik  VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK  DOUCHY THALASSA
DEJONCKHEERE Jonas  KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE  DOUCHY THALASSA
DEMEYER Niels  BCV WORKS CT INGELMUNSTER  DOUCHY THALASSA
DEPOORTER Dries  OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CT  DOUCHY THALASSA 
LOETERS Laurens  KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE  DOUCHY THALASSA 
VANCRAEYNEST Kévin  VAN DER VURST CYCLING TEAM  DOUCHY THALASSA 
ATKINS Josh BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
BACKAERT Frederik UNITED CYCLING TEAM EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
DECLERCQ Benjamin CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
DE GENDT Aimé AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
DESMECHT David LOTTO BELISOL U23  EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
FARAZIJN Maxime DJ MATIC KORTRIJK EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
FEYS Jelle JONGE RENNERS ROESELARE EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
HAVIK Piotr AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
KERKHOF Tim RUCANOR LINE CYCLING TEAM EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
SEYNAEVE Lander SOENENS CONSTRUT GLAS EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP
BENOOT Tiesj AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM LOTTO BELISOL U23
CAMPENAERTS Victor BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN LOTTO BELISOL U23
DANIELS Wouter MELBOTECH PRORACE LOTTO BELISOL U23
DELTOMBE Kévin AVIA FUJI YOUTH TEAM LOTTO BELISOL U23
DE WINTER Walt BOFROST STERIA LOTTO BELISOL U23
FRISON Frederik OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG CYCLING TEAM LOTTO BELISOL U23
GEUENS Alexander BALEN BC LOTTO BELISOL U23
McCORMICK Hayden (N Zelande) DCM GB VORSELAAR LOTTO BELISOL U23
MEURISSE Xandro SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS CT  LOTTO BELISOL U23
PERRY Benjamin (Canada) SPORT EN STEUN LEOPOLDSBURG LOTTO BELISOL U23
PEYSKENS Dimitri VL TECHNICS ABUTRIEK LOTTO BELISOL U23
VAN GESTEL Dries BALEN BC LOTTO BELISOL U23
VERVAEKE Louis BOFROST STERIA LOTTO BELISOL U23
VERBIST Evert ACCENT JOBS WILLEMS VERANDA'S MELBOTECH PRORACE
CORDEEL Pieter BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
CZECH Keanu VAN DER VURST CT PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
DE MULDER Jonas ISOREX CYCLING TEAM PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
DE VRIENDT Matthias CUBE FINTRO PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
FAUCONNIER Jean Pierre DEAFSPORT PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
MAERTENS Jens ISOREX CYCLING TEAM PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN DAMME Indy ONDER ONS PARIKE PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN DER SCHUEUREN Nicky LUCA TEAM PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN DYCK Wesley ONDER ONS PARIKE PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN GUYSE Jarno MELBOTECH PRORACE PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN HELSUWE Nicholas DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
VAN RYMENANT Gillian TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE PAREIN ROGELLI CYCLING TEAM
LETEN Wouter UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE ROCK WERCHTER CT
ALLEGAERT Matthias OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
ANECA Ciske BRUGSE VELOSPORT SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
NOTREDAME Thybo CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
PYFFEROEN Miel CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VAN CAUWENBERGHE Christophe EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VANDENBOGAERDE Jens BOFROST STERIA SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VANDENBUSSCHE Jens OVYTA EIJSSEN ACROG SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VANDEWALLE Matthias CT DJ MATIC KORTRIJK SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
VERBEKEN Cedric TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS
BOVERIE Jonathan IDEMASPORT BIOWANZE TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
GOURGUE Benjamin T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
ROLET Sylvain DECOCK SPORTIVO MOORSELE TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ
CALLAERT Sven CUREGHEM SPORTIEF UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
COOREMAN Stijn TEAM THIELEMANS & CO  UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 
HERREGODTS Jan  ONDER ONS PARIKE  UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 
HEYNS Niels  BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN  UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
JACOBS Bert  HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZCWC SINT TRUIDEN  UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN 
JAYDE Julius (Af Sud) BIANCHI LOTTO NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
POLS Thibaut ISOREX CYCLING TEAM UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
SCHEPMANS Brecht UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
STERCKX Lowie ROCK WERCHTER UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
TEUGELS Lennert WK NOORD WEST BRABANT UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
VAN PETEGEM Nick UC SERAING CRABBE PERFORMANCE UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
VERSTRAETEN Jari   UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
VAN DROOGENBROECK Carlo UNITED CYCLING TEAM VAN EYCK SPORT
     
EQUIPES COLOMBIENNES    
SALAS ATEHORTUA Jairo Alonso  GW SHIMANO  AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQUENO LOTERIA  MEDELLIN 
SUAREZ ALBARRACIN Camilo Andres EPM UNE 4-72 COLOMBIA
     
EQUIPES ESPAGNOLES    
JUST Alberto CAI CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Ruben SUPERFROIZ CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MEDINA Francisco ANDALUCIA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
RUBIO Jésus Alberto ANDALUCIA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
TORRES Joaquin ANDALUCIA AMATEUR CAJA RURAL AMATEUR
MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN Raul REYNO DE NAVARRA TELCOM CONOR LIZARTE
REY Aitor  KOPLAD UNI2  SEGUROS BILBAO 
     
     
     
     
     
     
EQUIPES FRANÇAISES     
BOUVARD Kévin EVIAN VELO AC BISONTINE
DENOIX Rémy AC BISONTINE RESERVE AC BISONTINE
ESTEVES Paul Victor VC DÔLOIS AC BISONTINE
FALASCHI Bryan TEAM PROF RAIFFEISEN AC BISONTINE
GEYER Antoine AC THANN AC BISONTINE
NOËL Alexis AC BISONTINE RESERVE AC BISONTINE
PRUUN Carl Heinrich EC MAYENNAISE/GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER AC BISONTINE
SHNYRKO Aleksei (Bielorusse)   AC BISONTINE
TOMBAK Janek GEOFCO VLLE D'ALGER AC BISONTINE
BERLIN SEMON Joseph AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE RESERVE
FROIDEVAUX Maxime AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE RESERVE
GAUTHIER Guillaume AC BISONTINE JUNIOR AC BISONTINE RESERVE
GRECO Thomas  AC BISONTINE JUNIOR  AC BISONTINE RESERVE
BARRE Loïc ARMEE DE TERRE AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS
GOUPIT Thomas TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS
MORITZ Yann VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS
BARBIER Rudy USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ARMEE DE TERRE
LE ROUX Romain BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 ARMEE DE TERRE
LEVEAU Jérémy USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN ARMEE DE TERRE
LOUICHE Vincent TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS ARMEE DE TERRE
PHILIPP Renaud ESC MEAUX ARMEE DE TERRE
ROUSSEAU Jayson EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX ARMEE DE TERRE
TEYCHENNE COUTET Mathieu CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION ARMEE DE TERRE
ISERABLE Alexis CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
PINTO Benoît CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
SACCOMANDI John ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 AS CORBEIL ESSONNES
ANDREOLI Gengeric CS THIONVILLE ASPTT NANCY
BORDIER Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
GELU Emmanuel PARC EXPO CLUB RENNES ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
MOSIN Pierre SC MALESTROIT ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
PAVY Fabien CC CHÂTEAUBRIANT ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
PLANCHENAULT Benjamin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
TREHU Alexandre CA EVRON ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME
MARIAULT Sane  CC LIFFRE  ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME JUNIOR 
THEZE Alexis VC PLEHAN ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME JUNIOR
TORTELIER alentin CC LIFFRE ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME JUNIOR
BOULENGER Cyril SPRINTER CLUB NICE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
CARRET Nicolas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE JUNIOR AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 
KRASILNIKAU Andrei CHIPOTLE FIRST SOLAR DEVELOPMENT TEAM AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MALDONADO Anthony TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PENVEN Clément CC NOGENT SUR OISE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
PIOLINE Renaud CR4C ROANNE AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
ANDEREGG Andreas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
KERGUEN Jordan VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
MICHAUD Yoann CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
PAILLARD Romain VC DOLOIS BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
CAM Maxime UC BRIOCHINE BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
DAVID Nicolas VENDEE U BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
GUEVEL Stephen CC BOURG BLANC BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 
GUILLOT Kévin VS TREGUEUX BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
HALLEGUEN Mathieu BRETAGNE SCHULLER BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
ROLLAND Fabien UC BRIOCHINE BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
TASSEL Ronan UC BRIOCHINE BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000
FOURNIER Fabien EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT CC CAMBRAI
REGOST Elie ESEG DOUAI CC CAMBRAI
BERGERET Sébastien VC TOUCY CC ETUPES
DULIN Alexis CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION CC ETUPES
GOULOT Kévin CREUSOT CYCLISME CC ETUPES
LAUBERT Edouard TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU CC ETUPES
ROBERT Maxime TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU CC ETUPES
VILLAIN Alexis POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE CC ETUPES
YATES Adam UVCA TROYES CC ETUPES
DESLANDES Vadim SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME CC NOGENT SUR OISE
DUVAL Julien USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
FOURNIER Marc VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT CC NOGENT SUR OISE
JUNG Pierre Henri TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU CC NOGENT SUR OISE
LESECHE Jean AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN CC NOGENT SUR OISE
POUILLY Félix TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIOR CC NOGENT SUR OISE
TURGIS Anthony US METRO TRANSPORTS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
VAN DEN ABBEELE Yoakim SOENENS CONSTRUKT GLAS CC NOGENT SUR OISE
BRISSE Vivien CR4C ROANNE CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
DILIGEART Alexis AC MENESPLET CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE JUNIOR
BERTHELOT Julien UC MEVENNAIS CC RENNAIS
BERTHELOT Thibault UC MEVENNAIS CC RENNAIS
CHABROULET Mickaël UC MEVENNAIS CC RENNAIS
GICQUEL Nicolas EC RANCE FREMUR CC RENNAIS
GUIHO Ronan   CC RENNAIS
GUYARD Tristan   CC RENNAIS
PERRARD Nicolas   CC RENNAIS
ROUAULT Samuel TRIATHLETE POMPIERS RENNES CC RENNAIS
VADIER Nicolas TRIATHLETE POMPIERS RENNES CC RENNAIS
TAILLEFER Florian VC ROUEN 76 CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN
LAPALUS Aurélien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION
PETERS Léo CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION
DENZ Nico (All) VBC WALDSHUT TIENGEN CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
DRAPERI Matteo BRUNERO CAMEL CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
EDWARDS David (Aus) JAYCO HONEY SHOTZ CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
JASSERAND Benjamin CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
LE LAVANDIER Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
PETERS Nans CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION
CAUQUIL Yohan LA POMME MARSEILLE CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME
LE CALVEZ Clément UC DIGOIN CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME
GAMEZ Christopher PARISIS AC 95 CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
RAMON Frédéric PARISIS AC 95 CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
SIMON Mathieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
LE FUSTEC Damien TOP 16 CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
THOMINET Camille CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT
COQUIL Sébastien EC LANDERNEAU CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GESTIN Axel CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN 
LE GALL Quentin UC BRIOCHINE CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LE GOFF Jordan CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN JUNIOR CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
LOUYEST Guillaume SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
VAUFLEURY Ludwig VC AVRANCHES CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN
GIOUX Romain UC ORLEANS CRC LIMOUSIN
MAZET Julien US MONTAUBAN 82 CRC LIMOUSIN
RACAULT Cénéric CG ORLEANS LOIRET CRC LIMOUSIN
STIEVENARD Nicolas CG ORLEANS LOIRET CRC LIMOUSIN
TOUZEAU Florian CG ORLEANS LOIRET CRC LIMOUSIN
BIDARD François ACV AURILLACOIS CR4C ROANNE
ICARD Florent SC NICE CR4C ROANNE
WELTER Thomas CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION CR4C ROANNE
LAMY Julien UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE CREUSE OXYGENE
URRUTY Maxime SC NICE CREUSE OXYGENE
BAROUX Nicolas US GRAVELINOISE EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
CARESMEL Alexis CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
COLIN Anthony ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET
DAUMONT Wilfried ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
DE JONCKHEERE Johan O GRANDE SYNTHE EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
GREVIN Jérôme TEAM BONNAT 91 EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
MASSON Christophe CC ISBERGUES MOLINGHEM EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
SKRZYPCZAK David ESEG DOUAI EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
TIELEMANS Pierre CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT
DEBRABANT Fabrice VC AMANDINOIS EC VIEUX CONDEEN PERUWELZ BURY
DESMET Sébastien (Bel) DECOCK SPORTIVO MOORSELE EC VIEUX CONDEEN PERUWELZ BURY
DREYER Lucas RETOUR EC VIEUX CONDEEN PERUWELZ BURY
LEFEBVRE Tanguy UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES EC VIEUX CONDEEN PERUWELZ BURY
WIBERT Nicolas VC ESCAUT EC VIEUX CONDEEN PERUWELZ BURY
BENTZ Jean François VC PAYS DE LANGON ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
FIEFVEZ Rudy EVCC BERGERAC ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
ROUSSEAU Nicolas AUBER 93 ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
SOUST Kévin SA MAULEON ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
CORNET Joris TEAM PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON ESEG DOUAI
DRANCOURT Pierre ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ESEG DOUAI
FLET Axel VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ESEG DOUAI
LEROUX Samuel VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE ESEG DOUAI
NACHTERGAELE Niels EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP ESEG DOUAI
BAUDRIT Yoann CC MARMANDE GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
FRETARD Grégory ACJAR GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
LARPE Killian AS SAINT JUNIEN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
TANGUY Michel UC LE HAILLAN SAINT MEDARD GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX
CASSINI Grégory TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
COZZI Théo UC DIGOIN GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38
BINNEY Simon (N Zel) SUBWAY CYCLING TEAM GSC BLAGNAC
BRANAA Damien BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON GSC BLAGNAC
CAZAUX Pierre EUSKALTEL EUSKADI GSC BLAGNAC
GARCIA Damien VC PAYS DE LANGON GSC BLAGNAC
PANDELE Sylvain ACJAR/TOP 16 GSC BLAGNAC
RUBIO Philippe FC OLORONAIS GSC BLAGNAC
SENTUCQ Florent VS HYEROIS GSC BLAGNAC
DRAKAKIS Ioannis (Gre) TALOS ANEK LINES GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PAPADEROS Alexandros TALOS ANEK LINES GUIDON CHALETTOIS
PLANTUREUX Mickaël US METRO TRANSPORTS GUIDON CHALETTOIS
WASTIAUX Joey ST DENIS L'HÔTEL CYCLISME GUIDON CHALETTOIS
MILICE Laurent CA BEGLAIS GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
NOAILLES Valérian USC GOYAVE GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
QUEIROZ Mickaël GSC BLAGNAC GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
SDRIGOTTI Romain GUIDON AGENAIS GUIDON SAINT MARTINOIS
COQUEN Guillaume MCC PAYS DES ABERS HENNEBONT CYCLISME
CORNIC Maxime VS SCAËR HENNEBONT CYCLISME
HUBY Mathieu PLOUFRAGAN ST CARREUC CCLISME HENNEBONT CYCLISME
JAN Antoine UC PAYS PLOUAY HENNEBONT CYCLISME
MALLEGOL Florent BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 HENNEBONT CYCLISME
ROUXEL Vincent UC BRIOCHINE HENNEBONT CYCLISME
SIMON Johnny CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN HENNEBONT CYCLISME
AMIOT Edouard VC DOLOIS JURA CYCLISME
SECONDO Fabien ACC CHAMPAGNOLAISE JURA CYCLISME
VIGNES Anthony BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 LEUCEMIE ESPOIR CYCLISME
BLEYS Lucas CA CASTELSARRASIN OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BOUCHEREAU Loïc AS VILLEMUR OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
BONNIEU Nicolas CSO MILLAU OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
FRAISSIGNES Fabien GSC BLAGNAC OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION
AUDOIRE Melvin ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
CARPENTIER Jessy VC HERBRETAIS POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DESLANDES Vadim SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
GABORIT Sylvain OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
OURSELIN Paul ES LIVAROT POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
THIBAUD Corentin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
DENIS Kévin VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
BERNIER Quentin CR4C ROANNE SCO DIJON
GAOUA Cédric TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU SCO DIJON
GASPARI Alexandre VC TOUCY SCO DIJON
LE ROSCOUËT Benjamin CC ETUPES SCO DIJON
ELLSAY Nigel (Can) VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT  SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUAY Julien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
GUILLEMOT Frédéric VS SCAËR SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
HAMBROOK Sean (N Zel) VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
LEMONNIER Frank VS VALLET SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
VERRIER Joseph CC SUD BASSE TERRE/ T 94 VILLENEUVOISE SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC
AULAS Alexandre ARMEE DE TERRE SPRINTER CLUB NICE
DELALAIRE Jonathan TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO SPRINTER CLUB NICE
GRACZYK Vincent CG ORLEANS LOIRET SPRINTER CLUB NICE
LABEJOF Jordan MADININA BIKERS SPRINTER CLUB NICE
CHARDON Nicolas BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME TEAM CHRIS NET
LESSCHAEVE Rudy TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM CHRIS NET
BOULANGER Thibaut CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS
DUHEM Sylvain CVC MONTFAVET TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
EUSTACHE Cédric GWADA BIKERS 118 TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
ICARD Florent SC NICE TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
KRUGER Hendrik (Af Sud) TEAM BONITAS TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
MIQUEL Thomas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
TREVINO HENDRICKS Clint TASOL GT TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO
GRANGER Mike SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LANÇON François BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LEBARS Enric HENNEBONT CYCLISME TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LEBRETON Stéphane SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
LE CORRE Florian ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
POILVET Ludovic  ASPTT RENNES TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
BOUCHER Jonathan CG ORLEANS LOIRET TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
BRAVARD Antoine CC SUD BASSE TERRE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
CHAMPION Dimitri BRETAGNE SCHULLER TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
FAILLA Sébastien EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LEBRETON Pierre UC VALLEE DE LA RISLE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LE NEÜN Florian TEAM BONNAT 91 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
LEPROUX Frédéric LE MANS SARTHE VELO TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
PERRON Kévin UVCA TROYES TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas US MONTAUBAN 82 TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
SALIBUR Rudy TEAM 94 VILLENEUVE TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LES LYS
BONNEFOY Adrien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
BONNET Guillaume SCO DIJON TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
BONNIN Thomas TEAM ARGOS SHIMANO TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
BRUN Mickaël UCA PELUSSIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
MANDRI René ENDURA RACING TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
PARAZ Julien  CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION  TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
TRAUTMANIS Martins TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LAMIRAUD François CR4C ROANNE TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
LEMOINE Mathieu EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
TIBERIO Yoann VC AMBERTOIS TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
BECASSEAU Benjamin VC ORNANS TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
FERAUD Marc ASPTT NANCY TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
HAAS Fabien CLUB HAGUENAU JUNIOR TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
HUCK Gaëtan CLUB HAGUENAU TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
SATRE BUISSON Mickaël VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
LECOURT DE BILLOT Olivier VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
ZANNETTI Ugo UVCA TROYES TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU
AVRIL Anthony CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE
BARBIER Mickaël EC MAYENNAISE TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE
AMEL Benoît TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE
GARCIA Valentin ACJAR/TOP 16 TEAM SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISME
OUVRARD Kévin CRC LIMOUSIN TEAM SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISME
PERROCHEAU Willy CA CIVRAY TEAM SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISME
POLUS Piotr OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN TEAM SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISME
ROMAN Martial RETOUR (2010 ATLAS PERSONAL JAKROO) TEAM SUPER U MARITIME APOGE CYCLISME
BRUNEAU Corentin ANGERS CYCLISME TEAM U ANJOU 49
CHARRIER Franck TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE TEAM U ANJOU 49 (ex CC ANGERS NORD)
CHOLLET Nicolas JS COULAINES ACVS TEAM U ANJOU 49
TREHIN Maxime VS VALLET TEAM U ANJOU 49
BELY Julien POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BESSON Antoine VC CONLIE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
COLAS Vincent SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DELORY Cyril SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
OUEDO Martin UC BRIOCHINE TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BOURREAU Thomas SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
MANZIN Lorenzo CC CASTELBRIANTAIS TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
THIRE Jonathan AUBER 93 TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
BESSY Geoffrey ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION/ TEAM HTE SAVOIE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN
BOUVET Thomas LA MOTTE SERVOLEX CYCLISME TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
CORBEX Emilio VC CLUSES SCIONZIER TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
HUDRY Florian GO LALECHERE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
JURY Valentin VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
LAMARRE Sony UC MOULIENNE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
MICHEL Romain VC VAULX EN VELIN 3EME CAT TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
PACCALET Alexandre VC VAULX EN VELIN JUNIOR TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve) 
PAPILLON Lucas VTT LOISIRS CHALONNAIS TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve) 
ROLLAND Loïc EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN (Réserve)
BELY Julien POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE TOP 16
CONSTANTIN Baptiste MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41 TOP 16
GOUJON Adrien GUIDON CHALETTOIS TOP 16
MATHEOU Romain VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U TOP 16
MENANT Corentin CREUSE OXYGENE TOP 16
MOULIS Aurélien VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE TOP 16
NUNS Thibault UV LIMOUSINE TOP 16
SAINT MARTIN Clément USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN TOP 16
SERVANT Antonin VC CHARENTE OCEAN TOP 16
GREENE Eduard MARCO POLO CYCLING DONCKERS KOFFIE UC AUBENAS
POIRIER Amaury VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT UC BRICQUEBEC
SALLES Florian VS CHARTRES UC BRICQUEBEC
LEHOUX Adrien ANGERS CYCLISME UC CHOLET 49
BOMPEIX Dimitry BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE
FERNANDES Mathieu EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE
MORLONG Antoine UV LIMOUSINE UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE
PETIT Baptiste AS ST JUNIEN SECTION CYCLISME UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE
LEBRAT Dorian USC CRESTOISE UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE
BERTRAND Cédric UCC MONTRESOR UC ORLEANS
BERTRAND Fabien CC NOGENT SUR OISE UC ORLEANS
FOUQUET Bastien AC LA CHAPELLE SAINT URSIN UC ORLEANS
LELEU Guillaume COULAINES AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE UC ORLEANS
PASQUIER Thomas GUIDON CHALETTOIS UC ORLEANS
POURADIER Antonin PL PAUL BERT TOURS UC ORLEANS
TOURAILLE Julien VC LUCEEN UC ORLEANS
DE ALMEIDA Guillaume CSO MILLAU US MONTAUBAN 82
LOUBET Julien GSC BLAGNAC US MONTAUBAN 82
MASSAT Max UV MAZAMET/OCCITANE CYCLISME F US MONTAUBAN 82
MAZIN Mickaël CA CASTELSARRASIN/OCCITANE CYCLISME F US MONTAUBAN 82
POLLONI Damien GSC BLAGNAC US MONTAUBAN 82
SZEWE Patrick VC RODEZ US MONTAUBAN 82
LEGRANDOIS Cédric VC SAINT LÔ PONT HEBERT USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
OLEJNIK Mickaël TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
OLEJNIK Tomasz TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU SUPER U USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
BARDIN Julien UVCA TROYES JUNIOR UVCA TROYES
CABOT Maxime UVCA TROYES JUNIOR UVCA TROYES
JERET Timmo GUIDON CHALETTOIS UVCA REOYES
KORDUS Adam (Pol) GKS TARNOVIA TARNOWO PODGORN UVCA TROYES
PAROISSIEN Pierre ANNECY CYCLISME COMPETITION/ TEAM HTE SAVOIE UVCA TROYES
PIERRAT Julien TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU UVCA TROYES
CLAIN Médéric CG ORLEANS LOIRET UV POITIERS
BRUNET Aymeric CR4C ROANNE VC CALADOIS
TEGHILLO Florent BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME VC CALADOIS
MERLIER Ludovic USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN VC CANTON DES PIEUX
ERMENAULT Corentin AC AMIENOISE VCA SAINT QUENTIN
HELBERT Charlie ESEG DOUAI VCA SAINT QUENTIN
HUYGENS Maxime CC CAMBRAI VCA SAINT QUENTIN
MALLET Tony ZS TORIGINI VCA SAINT QUENTIN
VERMOTE Grégoire (Bel) EC VIEUX CONDE PERUWELZ VCA SAINT QUENTIN
PAUCHET Grégory CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN VCA SAINT QUENTIN
LEVÊQUE Laurent ANGOULÊME VELO CLUB VC LA SOUTERRAINE
CHEVALLIER Jérôme AC BISONTINE VC ORNANS
CHEVAL Sylvain BREST IROISE 2000 VC PAYS DE LORIENT
BOUCHEVREAU Jacques TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GUERIN Camille VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
LE COGUIC Fabien BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
TELLIER Luc US SAINT HERBLAIN VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GADZINOWSKI Steven CC MONCONTOUR VC QUINTIN
GUEGO Vincent UC BRIOCHINE VC QUINTIN
LE FLOCH Guillaume CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN VC QUINTIN
PERON Korantin HENNEBONT CYCLISME VC QUINTIN
BOUQUERET Antoine  U19 RACING TEAM ROUEN  VC ROUEN 76 
HOERNE Jeroen EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP VC ROUEN 76
KOWALSKI Dylan  TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIOR  VC ROUEN 76 
LEMAIR Alexandre BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR VC ROUEN 76
LESELLIER Kévin VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT VC ROUEN 76
MOREL Anthony  U19 RACING TEAM ROUEN  VC ROUEN 76 
MOREL Jérémy EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT VC ROUEN 76
THILLOY Rémy VS SCAËR VC ROUEN 76
GUILLONNET Adrien VC TOUCY VC TOUCY DN2
MAISON Jérémy VC TOUCY VC TOUCY DN2
PASCUAL Benjamin  SCO DIJON  VC TOUCY 
CARDINEAU Frédéric ANGOULÊME VELO CLUB VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE
BOUDAT Thomas VC PAYS DE LANGON VENDEE U
GRELLIER Fabien VC AGESINATE VENDEE U
PIVETEAU Maxime  VC ESSARTAIS  VENDEE U 
DESNIOU Mathieu CC NOGENT SUR OISE VS CHARTRES
JAMET Alexandre US ST PIERRE DES CORPS VS CHARTRES
JAMONEAU Tony UC JOUE LES TOURS VS CHARTRES
LHUISSIER Maxime CG ORLEANS LOIRET VS CHARTRES
MELIAND Yohan US METRO TRANSPORT VS CHARTRES
RACAULT Ronan AUBER 93 VS CHARTRES
RIGAUT Valentin CG ORLEANS LOIRET VS CHARTRES
RIGOULAY Johann VC ROUEN 76 VS CHARTRES
TAFFOUNEAU Antoine CG ORLEANS LOIRET VS CHARTRES
THIROUARD Valentin ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME VS CHARTRES
FERRERO Florent REVEL SC VS HYEROIS
MAYENÇON Maxime CR4C ROANNE VS HYEROIS
PIGAGLIO Kévin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME VS HYEROIS
VERINI Raphaël TEAM MARTIGUES SC VIVELO VS HYEROIS
NIVINOU Maël HENNEBONT CYCLISME VS SCAËR
TAILLANDIER René UCL HENNEBONT VS SCAËR
     
     
EQUIPES HOLLANDAISES     
BOOM Nick  CYCLINGTEAM DE RIJKE  PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM 
DE BAAT Arjen RETOUR PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
GIESKENS Nicky RBC DE PEDAALRIDDERS PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
KENYENS Abel   PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CYCLING TEAM
VAN CALDENBORGH Rick COLBA SUPERANO HAM  
DE GROOT Daan  RUCANOR LINE CYCLING TEAM  WV DE JONGE RENNER 
HABA Grzegorz    WV DE JONGE RENNER 
KASPERKIEWRCZ Przemyslaw    WV DE JONGE RENNER 
     
     
EQUIPES SUISSES     
DORNIER Clément  BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME  MACA LOCA SCOTT 
     
     
ATKINS Joshua  BONTRAGER LIVESTRONG TEAM  ? 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/12/2014