STAGIAIRES 2018

STAGIAIRES 2018

NOMSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx EQUIPESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx STAGIAIRESCHEZxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES PRO TOUR    
     
BOUCHARD Geoffrey CR4C ROANNE AG2R LA MONDIALE
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément CHAMBERY CF AG2R LA MONDIALE
PRODHOMME Nicolas CHAMBERY CF AG2R LA MONDIALE
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM ASTANA PRO TEAM
GAROSIO Andrea D'AMICO UTENSILNORD BAHRAIN MERIDA
PIRARD Maxim INDIVIDUEL BAHRAIN MERIDA
WILLIAMS Stephen SEG RACING ACADEMY BAHRAIN MERIDA
EVANS Alexander MOBIUS BRIDGELANE BMC RACING TEAM
OVETT Freddy AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY RIDE SUNSHINE C BMC RACING TEAM
SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIROL CYCLING TEAM BORA HANSGROHE
BRUNEL Alexys CC ETUPES GROUPAMA FDJ
DAVY Clément SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC GROUPAMA FDJ
RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C ROANNE GROUPAMA FDJ
DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL U23 LOTTO SOUDAL
CHAVES RUBIO Brayan MITCHELTON BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON SCOTT
SUN Xiaolong MITCHELTON BIKEEXCHANGE MITCHELTON SCOTT
FRØLICH HONORE Mikkel TEAM WAOO QUICK STEP FLOORS
PEAK Barnabas CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME QUICK STEP FLOORS
MAIN Kent DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL T TEAM DIMENSION DATA
SOBRERO Matteo DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL T TEAM DIMENSION DATA
SWIFT Connor MADISON GENESIS TEAM DIMENSION DATA
FERNANDES José Carlos Prates Neves W52 FC PORTO TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
MONK Cyrus DRAPAC EF P/BCANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEV TEAM TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
WHELAN James INFORM TINELI TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE
NIJSSEN Kenny UWTC DE VOLHARDING WILTON TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
STRAKHOV Dmitry LOKOSPHINX TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
MAAS Jan SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO
DONOVAN Mark TEAM WIGGINS TEAM SKY
HAYTER Ethan 100%ME TEAM SKY
BOL Cees SEG RACING ACADEMY TEAM SUNWEB
EEKHOFF Nils DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
KANTER Max DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB TEAM SUNWEB
MOSCHETTI Matteo POLARTEC KOMETA TREK SEGAFREDO
RIES Michel POLARTEC KOMETA TREK SEGAFREDO
BAGIOLI Andrea TEAM COLPACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES
COVI Alessandro TEAM COLPACK UAE TEAM EMIRATES
TIVANI PEREZ Nicolas German TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 UAE TEAM EMIRATES
     
EQUIPES PRO CONTINENTALES    
     
LIZDE Seid HOLDSWORTH RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
VIEL Mattia HOLDSWORTH RACING ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC
FUENTES Ángel Paniego BAQUE IDEUS BH TEAM BURGOS BH
PONS Gabriel Sancho ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM BURGOS BH
MORIN Emmanuel SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
PUPPIO Antonio VIRIS L&L SISAL MATCHPOINT COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
SKAARSETH Anders UNO X HYDROGEN NORWEGIAN DEV TEAM COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS
FEDELI Alessandro TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896 DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
MEYER Robin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
ROCHAS Rémy BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM
GAILLARD Marlon VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
ORCEAU Clément VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
RIVIERE David VENDEE U DIRECT ENERGIE
KULIKOV Vladislav MOSCOW GAZPROM RUSVELO
KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZPROM RUSVELO U23 GAZPROM RUSVELO
NEKRASOV Denis MARATHON TULA CT GAZPROM RUSVELO
BADILATTI Matteo TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
CARISEY Clément TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
EINHOR Itamar ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY DEVELOPMENT ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
BONIFAZIO Leonardo AVC AIX EN PROVENCE NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
OKAMOTO Hayato AISAN RACING TEAM NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
REYES Miguel Ángel DEPRISA L CUNDINAMARCA NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI
INKELAAR Kevin POLARTEC KOMETA ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ
GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC
LAUK Karl Patrick TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC
LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin TEAM PAYS DE DINAN TEAM FORTUNEO SAMSIC
BEHRINGER Oliver NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
IRVINE Declan NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVO NORDISK
BUGTER Luuc DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
D'HEYGERE Gil VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
SEYE Guillaume EFC L&R VULSTEKE VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN
CHEVALIER Maxime VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
LEMOINE Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB
DE DECKER Alfdan LOTTO SOUDAL U23 WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
DE LAAT Jasper METEC TKH P/B MANTEL WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
GOEBEERT Pierre AGO AQUA SERVICE WANTY GROUPE GOBERT
MOLLY Kenny AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
WIRGTEN Tom AGO AQUA SERVICE WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC
MARCHETTI Moreno PETROLI FIRENZE HOPPLÁ MASERATI WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
MONCASSIN Maxence GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
RINALDI Nicholas TEAM CERVELO WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA
     
EQUIPES CONTINENTALES    
     
ERNST Robin PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS AGO AQUA SERVICE
REX Laurenz CRABBE CC CHEVIGNY AGO AQUA SERVICE
BACHMANN Laurin TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION AKROS RENFER SA
JENELTEN Jeremias AKROS RENFER SA DEVO AKROS RENFER SA
CORRADINI Michele GS MASTROMARCO SENSI FC NIBALI AMORE & VITA PRODIR
CHAZAN Igor   ASTANA CITY
GARIBBO Nicolò OVERALL CYCLING TEAM D'AMICO UTENSILNORD
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM
VULCAN Denis Marian ESCRIBANO SPORT TEAM MSTINA FOCUS
OLDANI Stefano TEAM COLPACK POLARTEC KOMETA
ROPERO Alejandro Molina POLARTEC KOMETA ELITES POLARTEC KOMETA
ANTUNES Tiago Gomes ALDRO CYCLING TEAM SEG RACING ACADEMY
RASCH Jesper WV WEST FRISIA SEG RACING ACADEMY
BERO Sean DRAGOPAINT NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM SOVAC NATURA4EVER
CARTER Tom DRAGOPAINT NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM SOVAC NATURA4EVER
GUINET Dylan CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 ST MICHEL ST MICHEL AUBER 93
MALDONADO Dylan AVC AIX EN PROVENCE ST MICHEL AUBER 93
MAGOSAKI Daiki WASEDA UNIVERSITY TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING
FRANZ Toni P&S TEAM THÜRINGEN TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
MOBBERLEY Samuel   TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH
PARROTTA Tristan UC DIPACH TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS
VIVAS Federico SAT TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896
ANDERSSON Sondre Svensli GAULDAL SK UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
URIANSTAD Martin Bugge STAVANGER SK UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM
MEDJAHED Ismail ULBSPORTS NATURAL GREATNES VIB SPORTS
RITZINGER Felix WOHNBEFINDEN GRAZ ARBO WSA PUSHBIKERS
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 12/08/2018