EQUIPES AMATEURS ESPAGNE 2013

EQUIPES AMATEURS ESPAGNE 2013

EQUIPES AMATEURS ESPAGNE 2013xxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

ALUMINIOS CORTIZO

CORBELLE Anxo

PENA MANSO Inaki

RANO David

SOUSA Jonathan

 

 

 

BLANCO Jésus 

CARRILLO David

DIOS Cristobal

GOMEZ Abel

LORENZO Anxo

MENDIN Iago MUTUA LEVANTE

SEAGE David

VIDAL Christian

ABOAL Adrian

CASABELLA José

FRÁ Adrian

LESTIDO Martin SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

LORENZO Brais

LUCAS Alberto

MARINO José Luis SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

NOHALES Edgar

ANDALUCIA AMATEUR www.e-bici.com (ARRÊT)

andalucia1.jpg 

 

 

 

MEDINA Francisco CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

RUBIO Jésus Alberto CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

TORRES Joaquin CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 

ATIKA SPORT ASMEVAL

 

(EX UPV BANCAJA)

atika-sport-maillot-2013-06-12-2012-20-04-21-455x387.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALVEZ Adrian

GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ Carlos

MORA Sebastian

TAMAYO Diego (Col)

ZURITA Francesc

 

ANDRES Gaspar BENICASSIM

CANAS Ivan GSPORT 

CASANOVA Sergio GSPORT

CRUZ Raul

LOPEZ GARCIA Diego SUPER FROIZ

MORENO Adria

ORDINANA Bernardo

REDONDO Hilari

ROLDAN José Luis

TORRES Albert

VALLS Adria

 

 

 

 

 

CHUZHDA Dimitri 

GADEO Dario

GARCIA GINEL Javier

GARCIA MORILLAS Francisco

GARCIA PENARRUBIA Pedro

JEGOU Aurélien (Fra)

MIGUEL Antonio

MULLER Mauricio (Arg)

ORTEGA Pau

SANZ Raul

SEVILLA Antonio

SOLA José Carlos

SOLANO Pedro

TAMAYO Juan Sebastian (Arg)

VALIENTE Eric

 

AUTRONIC CC VIGUES

BEAR Yoav (Isr)

BRAVO Eloy

FERNANDEZ MATEOS Asier

GONZALEZ FONTAN Paulo

IGLESIAS Javier

LAGO Angel

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Noé

RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Brais

RUIZ DOMINGUEZ Daniel

SANCHEZ MENDEZ Ruben

SEBASTIAN Ivan

 

 

BLANCO Samuel

GABAY Guy (Isr)

LINARES Jésus CAI

LOMBA Alejandro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CABREIRA César

FERNANDEZ LOPEZ Juan

FRAGA Dario

GARCIA PINEIRO Javier

GONZALEZ ECHEGARAY Diego

PUERTAS Diego

RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Valentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AYUNTAMIENTO TREBUJENA

   

BENICASSIM ME GUSTA-LUK

BLANCO Mario

CHINCOA José Luis

COMINS Santiago

DEVESA Luis

FUENTES David

GARCES Jordi

GARCIA ESTELLES Llorenc

GARCIA LOPEZ Michael

GOMEZ SOCIAS Sergio

MAHIQUES Francisco

MATAS Mariano

MINGOL Carlos

MORENO Vicente

RODRIGUEZ MORENO Joan

SANTOS Camilo

TENA Diego

LOPEZ MORENO Daniel

MIRAVET Javier

OLMEDO Carlos

PLAZAS Alberto

RENAU Marc

SANCHIS Joan

TORRES Sergio

TUDELA Sergio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDRES Gaspar ATIKA SPORT

DOMENECH Kévin

GUASCH Daniel 

GUIRAO Ismael

MARTI Vicente

VERDECHO Borja

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BICICLETAS CLEMENTE    DEL MONTE Felipe CAJA RURAL AMATEUR 

BICICLETAS COLUER

DALMAU David

FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan

GARCIA GONZALEZ Javier

GIRONES Francesc

NAFRIA Albert

PEADES Benjamin

SANCHEZ BOSQUED Luis

SENDROS Llibert

SOLE Arnau

VILANOVA Marc

ANEAS David 

GUERRA Francesc

MORENO Victor

PUJOL Adria

SIMON Jordi

SORIANO Genis

VIDAL Francesc Xavier

 

 

 

 

BARREU Alejandro 

ITURAT Victor

MORENO Adria

NADAL Josep

PELIGRI Ruben

PRADES Eduard

ROMERO Edgar

SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ Victor

 

 

 

BICICLETAS RODRIGUEZ     

BIDELAN KIROLGI

ANTON GONZALEZ Markel

DABOZ BERRIDI Ibai

DEL BARRIO SANZ Joseba

EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA Jon

ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel

INTZIARTE MUNOZ Unai

IRIARTE LARRUSKAIN Ion

MAEZTU BILLELABEITTIA Asier

MITXELENA TOLOSA Julen

ODRIOZOLA GARMENDIA Ion

TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Benat

 

 

BAGUES Urtzi KAMPAZAR HARROBIA

LIZARRALDE Eneko DEBABARRENA

PAGOLA Enaut DEBABARRENA

UMEREZ Aitor KAMPAZAR HARROBIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

IPARRAGIRRE AZPIAZU Unai EUSKALTEL 

URTIZBEREA Jon TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS

ETXEBARRIA David

GOROSPE Ruben

PRADERA Mikel

baque.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

GARCIA CELAYA Alex

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR

BARRIENTOS Julian (Arg)

BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonathan SC VALENTIN URIONA 

GASTRONOMIA BASKA

GONZALEZ SALAS José Manuel GOMUR

GONZALEZ SALAS Mario GOMUR

GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio CONSTRUCCIONES 

BALTAR DE ERMUA

GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Xabier CONSTRUCCIONES

BALTAR DE ERMUA

OJEDA EGUILEOR Inigo KOPLAD UNI2

RODRIGUEZ Mariano (Arg)

USABEL LIZUNDIA Paul KOPLAD UNI2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARRANZ Ander TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

ARRANZ Unai TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

CAI www.caiciclismo.com

cai.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JUST Alberto CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAJAMAR COSENTINO

LECHUGA Pablo ANDALUCIA 

ARRIBAS Alejandro GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE FER

CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

www.teamcajarural.com

team-caja-rural.jpg

 

 

AMORES Julio Alberto

BENITO Miguel Angel

DOMENE Ramon

GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando

HERNANDEZ Diego

JIMENEZ Carlos

MOLINA CANET Antonio

SALAS Ibai

UCHA Jacobo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEL MONTE Felipe BICICLETAS CLEMENTE

JUST Alberto CAI

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Ruben SUPERFROIZ

MEDINA Francisco ANDALUCIA AMATEUR

ROSON Jaime DIPUTACION DE AVILA

RUBIO Diego DIPUTACION DE AVILA

RUBIO Jésus Alberto ANDALUCIA AMATEUR

TORRES Joaquin ANDALUCIA AMATEUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DEL PINO Jésus BURGOS BH CASTILLA Y LEON

FERNANDEZ ANDREJAR Ruben CAJA RURAL PRO

GOMEZ José M

HERNANDEZ Dario BURGOS BH  CASTILLA Y LEON

IBARGUREN Antton TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

PERDIGUERO Cristian SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

REIS FERRERA Rafael CERAMICA FLAMINIA

VALDESPINO Eddy

VAN GEFEN Nick 

VAN ZYL Johann MTN QHUBEKA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 

ANDRES Gonzalo 

ANIA Daniel

BERBEL Juan Fernando

DEL PRADO Hector

LLANEZA Miguel

MOLINA Aitor

MON Manuel

NAVARRO Agustin

POLIDURA Miguel Angel

SARDA Javier

SOLARES Severino

   

CKT NOVATEC

ALMEDA Marc

CERVANTES Jordi

FONT Joan

IBARRA Emiliano

MORENO Albert

   

CONSTRUCCIONES BALTAR DE ERMUA

 

 

 

 

GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio CAFES BAQUE 

CONSERVAS CAMPOS

GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Xabier CAFES BAQUE

CONSERVAS CAMPOS

DEBABARRENA

 

 

 

ARISTI Mikel EUSKADI

LIZARRALDE Eneko BIDELAN KIROLGI

PAGOLA Enaut BIDELAN KIROLGI

DIPUTACION DE AVILA 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GARCIA Carlos TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

GONZALEZ Miguel TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

LOPEZ Ruben TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

PEREZ Juan Ignacio GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE FER

RODRIGUEZ Ivan GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE FERRO

ROJO Marcos GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE FERROATL

ROSON Jaime CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

RUBIO Diego CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 

 

 

 

 

EKI SPORT     

FRIO JULYMAR

CORIA Javier

GALLEGO Marcos

GARCIA MARTINEZ Eduardo

MERINO Jorge

RODRIGUEZ CAMPOS Diego

SANCHEZ CURIEL Juan Manuel

SASTRE Alonso

   

GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE 

FERROATLANTICA

ALVAREZ Alejandro

COLLANTES Cruz

FRANCISCO David

GARCIA Ismael

HERRERO Jésus

MAIQUES Julio

MONJA Adrian

NUNO Israel

TIRILONTE Diego

 

 

 

 

ARRIBAS Alejandro CAJAMAR 

CAMPO Jaime

GONZALEZ Hugo KTM MURCIA

GONZALEZ Mario

GUTIERREZ Joaquin

PEREZ Juan Ignacio DIPUTACION DE AVILA

RODRIGUEZ Ivan DIPUTACION DE AVILA

ROJO Marcos DIPUTACION DE AVILA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GONZALEZ SALAS José Manuel CAFES BAQUE

CONSERVAS CAMPOS

GONZALEZ SALAS Mario CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS

CAMPOS 

GUTIERREZ José Manuel TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN

RENT 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOPAR IKOLAN

gopar-ikolan2.jpg

 

 

ALTUNA Ander

ELUSTONDO Aritz

IZAGIRRE Julen

ORIA Julen

PLAZAOLA Patxi

ROMERO Igor

   

GSPORT VALENCIA TERRA I MAR

   

IBAIGANE OPEL

BARRENETXEA Ander

CORTES Unai

GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian

HASSAN Robert (G Bret)

KAREAGA Jon Mikel

PORTILLO Xabier

   

KAMPAZAR HARROBIA

 

 

BAGUES Urtzi BIDELAN KIROLGI

UMEREZ Aitor BIDELAN KIROLGI

KOPLAD UNI2  www.equipociclistaugeraga.com

koplad-uni2.jpg 

 

ALVAREZ FERREIRO Deniss

REMENTIERA Xabier

RUIZ DE LARREA Ander

SASIAIN Aritz

TRAPOTE Alejandro 

AGIRRE Aitor  

AGIRREBEITIA Ander

BEA Alfonso

CIVERA David

COTILLAS David

JIMENEZ BERGANSA Asier

LLAGUNO Aritz

MARIE BORNAND Tauvai

OJEDA EGUILEOR Inigo CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS

CAMPOS

USABEL LIZUNDIA Paul CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS

CAMPOS

 

 

 

 

     

KTM MURCIA AMATEUR 

 

 

 

GONZALEZ Hugo GOMUR CANTABRIA DEPORTE FERROA

PEREZ GARCIA Juan Miguel T EKOI.COM DEVINCI CON

TINENTAL 

LIZARTE

ARCAS Jorge

ARMENDARIZ Jon

BRIEBA Fermin

CAYUELA Marc

FERNANDEZ Higinio

MARQUEZ Rafael

MOLEON Victor

ORTEGO Armando

PEDRERO Antonio

RAMIREZ Santiago

ROIG Tim

RUIZ DE LARRINAGA Javier

SOLER Marc

YUNTA Alberto

 

AGUILERA Miguel Angel 

AZCOITI Mikel

EZKIETA Mikel

GOMEZ Julian

GONZALEZ Aitor

HERMOSO DE MENDOZA Alejandro

LAFUENTE Imanol

MARTIN Victor

MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN Raul

MURGIA Urtzi

PASCUAL Luis

PIAZAOLA Ander

QUINTANA Doyer MOVISTAR TEAM CONTINENTAL

 

 

 

BLAZQUEZ Joseba 

ESCORIGUELA Jaume 

GARCIA Ruben 

GONZALEZ Ivan 

IRAIZOZ Martin 

LAMARCA Inaki 

PUJOL Adria 

SANCHEZ Joaquin 

SANCHEZ SANHEZ Andrés

SANCHO Asier 

SAN MIGUEL David 

 

 

 

 

 

MEGAMO RC TEAM

   

MOTO ANDRES INERGIA

   

MURCIA

   

MUTUA LEVANTE DELIKA

 

 

 

Bmutua levante13 

MENDIN Iago ALUMINIOS CORTIZO

NICOLAS Samuel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

RIRTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BURGOS BH CASTLLA Y

LEON 

NATURGAS ENERGIA

ARDAIZ Eduardo

BAUDRON Karl (Fra)

CHETOUT Loïc (Fra)

COMINS Pablo

ESTEVEZ Imanol

ETXEBERRIA Victor

GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ Alain

MARTIN GUTIERREZ Francisco Javier

SANCHEZ JAUREGI Oier

SANTAMARIA Alain

 

BARRON Alberto 

FONT Bernard

GIL Noel

GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar

MORALES Aitor

SAEZ Eder

TRUEBA Alvaro

 

 

 

 

 

GARCIA Damien

ITURRIA Mikel EUSKADI

LARRINAGA Jon EUSKADI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVA CAIXA    GONZALEZ Oscar SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ 

PENA CICLISTA TREBUJENA

DEL VALLE Cesar

ESTUDILLO Andrés

HERRERA Juan Francisco

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGUITA Francisco Luis TELCO'M

CABELLO Antonio TELCO'M

CANTERO Francisco Javier ANDALUCIA

CLAVIJO Francisco Garcia ANDALUCIA

COBO José Luis ANDALUCIA

JIMENEZ DURAN Daniel ANDALUCIA

MAROTO Alvaro ANDALUCIA

MARTINEZ PEREZ Esteban HOSTAL LATORRE

PERALTA Alejandro

RUIZ PINTO Eloy TELCO'M

SANCHEZ LOPEZ Raul

SILVA Juan José

VALDIVIA Ivan

 

CASTRILLON Adrian

ESPIGARES Juan José

GUERRERO Salvador

LEAL Juan Jeronimo

MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jésus

ORTEGA José Ignacio

SANCHEZ CARRANZA Alberto

TORRES Juan Manuel

 

 

 

 

 

 

REYNO DE NAVARRA

ARZA Aritz

AYALA Cesar Octavio

AZURMENDI Andoitz

COMPTE Joan

ELBUSTO Mikel

GONZALBEZ Salvador

IRIGOYEN Jon

IZU Victor

MANERU Inaki

PASTOR Vicente

RUBIO Mikel

SANZ Jonathan

ZABALA Iosu 

AMEZQUETA Ander

ASTALS Cristian

BAIXAULI Antonio

CAMARENA Angel

ECHAVARRI Inigo

IRISO Gonzalo

LOPEZ MARIN Jonathan

MOREIRA Agustin

RIEROLA Marc

TABAR Ioar

TIQUE Camilo Andres

 

 

 

ALCUAZ Xabier

DELGADO Carlos

ELARRE Javier

LAFUENTE Imanol

LOPEZ ABREGO German

MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN Raul

PEGENAUTE Eduardo

SANTAMARIA Inaki

SOTO Jorge

 

 

 

 

 

SC VALENTIN URIONA GASTRONOMIA BASKA

www.scmungia.jmdo.com 

 

 

BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonathan CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS

CAMPOS

 

     

SEGUROS BILBAO www.ciclismosb.com

seguros-bilbao.jpg

 

 

 

ABELLAN Miguel

AMEZKETA Julen

AYUSO Bernardo

DIAZ Imanol

FERNANDEZ AYARZAGÜENA Egoitz

GALARRETA David

GANDIA Alexis

JURADO Marcos

RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio

SAEZ Hector

UDONDO Gotzon

UNZUETA Alex

ALVARO Ramon 

BOSCH Raul

CASILLAS David

RAMIREZ Alain

REY Aitor

RUIZ SEDANO Yerai

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMEZKETA Julen 

BILBAO Aitor

CAMARENA Angel

CORRAI Eneko

GOMEZ LARROCEA Igor

GUANTES Victr Manuel

SANCHEZ BANON Cristobal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

SUPERFROIZ www.superfroiz.com

superfroiz.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

ANGULO Sergio

DE SEGOVIA José Antonio

ESTEVEZ Asier

GARCIA DE MATEOS Raul

GOMEZ Miguel

MARTIN INFANTE Noël

ROADE Ivan

SANTOS Alejandro

VALLEJO Angel 

 

 

GONZALEZ Manuel 

GONZALEZ Oscar NOVA CAIXA

LESTIDO Martin ALUMINIOS CORTIZO

MACIAS Pedro 

MARINO José Luis ALUMINIOS CORTIZO

MEDIERO Roberto

NANCLARES Jesus Angel

NICOLAS Samuel MUTUA LEVANTE CAFEMAX

PERDIGUERO Cristian CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

RODRIGUEZ Samuel

SERRANO Gonzalo

SILVA Alejandro

SIVORI Ariel AZYSA TELCO'M CONOR

 

 

 

Bsuper froiz13 a 

LOPEZ GARCIA Diego ATIKA SPORT ASMEVAL 

MARTINEZ GONZALEZ Ruben CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CKT NOVATEC    BRAIS Dacal NOVO NORDISK 

TELCO'M CONOR WRC UNSAIN RENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AZZANZ Ander CAFES BAQUE

ARRANZ Unai CAFES BAQUE

ESCOLIANO Oriol LATORRE

GARCIA Carlos DIPUTACION AVILA

GONZALEZ Miguel DIPUTACION AVILA

GUTIERREZ José Manuel GOMUR

IBARGUREN Antton CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

LOPEZ Ruben DIPUTACION AVILA

LORENZANA Raul PAULINO

MATROSOV Alexander LATORRE

ROSCOLI Francisco (Ita)

URTIZBEREA Jon BIDELAN KIROLGI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio CAFES BAQUE CONSERVAS CAMPOS

ANGUITA Francisco Luis  PENA CICLISTA TREBUJENA

CABELLO Antonio PENA CICLISTA TREBUJENA

 

 RUIZ PINTO Eloy PENA CICLISTA TREBUJENA

SIVORI Ariel SUPERMERCADOS FROIZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 19/05/2014