EQUIPES AMATEURS FRANCE 2012

 EQUIPES AMATEURS FRANCE 2012

EQUIPES 2012xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEES xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTS xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

AVC AIX EN PROVENCE DN1

 

 

aix-logo.jpg

 

 

2012-m-avc-aix.jpg

 









AMMENDOLA Julien

ANTZ Jean Edouard

CHIARONI Clément

DRUBAY Pierre

LAVIEU Antoine

LUGTEN Jelle

MIQUEL Thomas

QUEYRANNE Nicolas

RODRIGUEZ Bob

ROSTOLLAN Thomas

SARREBOUBEE Rémi

TAPELLA Raphaël


LAPORTE Christophe VS HYEROIS

PEREZ Anthony GSC BLAGNAC

MEIJLING GMELICH Jarno CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS

BADIN Alexandre ES LA GARDE EQ RESERVE

CHOUVIER Julien AC MARSEILLE EST EQ RESERVE

CUVIER Stéphane CS GRAVENCHON EQ RESERVE

FERRIERE Arthur VC MOYENNE DURANCE EQ RESERVE

HENDLER Benjamin (Sue) JÖNKÖPINGS CYKELKLUBB

KULLGREN Erik NORDIC ECO VCT EQ RESERVE

MALARD Kévin AVC AIX EN PROVENCE EQ RESERVE

MARTINEZ Romain AIX VTT THRIFTY EQ RESERVE

NAVARRO Nicolas ES LA GARDE EQ RESERVE

ROUX Thomas CVC MONTFAVET EQ RESERVE

VERGNETTES Romain VS NARBONNAIS EQ RESERVE










 


 


BRENTERCH Erwan VC ROUEN 76

CONVERSET Matthieu CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

DENONFOUX Laurent ARRÊT

DUBOIS Maxime UC AUBENAS

KORETZKY Clément  LA POMME MARSEILLE

LEBAS Thomas BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR

RAMIER Romain ARRÊT

MYHAILOV Nikolay CCC POLSAT

RIBET Aurélien ARRÊT

GUIDI Jérôme GSC BLAGNAC

2012-avc-aix-en-provence-queyranne-nicolas-06-04-2012-10-17-43-1.jpg









 


 

 


 

 

 


BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000 DN1

brest-logo.jpg

 

 

 

2012maillotiroise.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEVAL Sylvain

GUEZENNEC Vincent

JEGOU Julien

LANÇON François

LE COGUIC Fabien

LE ROUX Romain

MAHE Clément

MALLEGOL Florent

MENEZ Maxime

QUENTEL Thomas

SIDANER Fabien

VIGNES Anthony

BALANNEC Christophe AC LANESTER 56

JANVIER Nicolas MCC PAYS DES AVENS

LE GAC Olivier VS PLABENNEC

MILLOUR Geoffrey VS PLABENNEC





 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


JEANNES Matthieu VS SCAËR

TARDIVEL Florent VC QUINTIN





 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

CC ETUPES DN1

etupes.jpg

 

 

 

2012etupes.jpg








14 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

BOISSON Nicolas

BONNET Pierre • 1c

BOUTEILLE Thomas • 1c

BÜHLER Anthony • 1c

CHATELAIN Pierre Marie

CHIOCCA Mathieu • 1c

GRAS Irwin • 1c

JEANNIN Mickaël • 1c

PERRY Aurélien • 1c

VIENNET Emilien • 1c

 

BARGUIL Warren AC LANESTER 56 • 1c

FERNANDES Mathieu LE CREUSOT CYCLISME • 1c

LE ROSCOUET Benjamin SCO DIJON • 1c

MARCHE Nicolas VC ORNANS • 1c

VAKOC Petr CENTRE MONDIAL UCI • 1c

VINCENT Lucas VC ORNANS • 1c

009-11.jpg

010-12.jpg









 

 

 

 


ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ

FERRAND PREVOT Evan CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

LAPEYRIE Thomas VC LA POMME MARSEILLe

MOLARD Rudy COFIDIS

ZIMINE Boris ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

008-10.jpg











 

 

 


 

 

CC NOGENT SUR OISE DN1

nogent.jpg

 

 

2012-m-nogent-1.jpg








14 PHOTOS INDIVIDUELLES

CORMIER Albain

DEFRETIN Alexandre

DELALOT Romain

DESNIOU Mathieu

GRATIOT Alexandre

LAFFILE Ludwig

MAURELET Flavien

PENVEN Clément

ROSSETTO Stéphane

SALLE Mickaël

TURGIS Jimmy

VATTIER Wilfried

BERTRAND Fabien UC ORLEANS

CHANTOISEAU Alexandre JS COULAINES ACV SARTHE

DAENINCK Benoît ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

GARSON Pierre SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC


004-8.jpg


















DEMARE Arnaud FDJ

GUILLOU Thibault CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

HELBERT Charlie ESEG DOUAI

ROGER Maxime CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

SIMON Mathieu CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT

FOBERT Victor TEAM OTTIGNIES PERWEZ

127.jpg

















CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN DN1

numerisation0037.jpg

 

 

 

2012-cc-villeneuve.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 CARTE EQUIPE 

CARESMEL Alexis

GARBET Nicolas

JOEAAR Gert

PATIN Dimitri

RAID Risto

ROUAT Geoffrey

SMITH Peter

THOMINET Camille

CONVERSET Matthieu AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

FERRAND PREVOT Evan CC ETUPES

GUILLOU Thibault CC NOGENT SUR OISE

LEBRETON Meven GUIDON CHALETTOIS

MEILLEUR Steeve ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

ROGER Maxime CC NOGENT SUR OISE

TIELEMANS Pierre CL BARLIN

MASSART Arnaud EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET ?

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 



JAKIN Alo VC ROUEN 76

GUCWA Zbigniew US MONTAUBAN 82

BAILLET Alexandre VCA ST QUENTIN

LANCIEN Olivier VCA ST QUENTIN

MOREL Jérémy EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET

LE HYARIC Stéven ARRÊT

BARTEAU Grégory (?)

FRAISSE Matthias (OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION)

014-7.jpg 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 



CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION DN1

chambery.jpg


2012-m-chambery.jpg








15 CARTES INDIVIUeLLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE



CHEVRIER Clément • 1c

DOMONT Axel • 1c

DULIN Alexis • 1c

HUGENTOBLER Grégory • 1c

LAPALUS Aurélien • 1c

PIJOURLET Jules • 1c

TEYCHENNE COUTET Mathieu • 1c

WELTER Thomas • 1c

BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffrey GSC BLAGNAC • 1c

BROSSAIS Clément AS VILLEMEUR CYCLISME • 1c

DUCULTY Bastien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE C • 1c

LATOUR Pierre Roger VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS • 1c

LEGROS Adrien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 • 1c

CHAVANNE Gabriel RSC AARETAL MÜNSINGEN • 1c

MICHAUD Yoann BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME • 1c

GABAY Guy (Israël) 05/2012

BEAR Yoav (Israël) 05/2012

016-6.jpg









017-2.jpg






BARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE

FOUACHE Kévin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

GIRARD Thomas CR4C ROANNE

GIRAUD David CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION

LAGRANDOIS Florian GSC BLAGNAC

BARBAS Yoann ARMEE DE TERRE

VIE 1cNNOT Julien CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION

014-3.jpg









015-3.jpg






CLUB REGION GUADELOUPE DN1    

CR4C ROANNE DN1

roanne-logo.jpg

 

cr4croanne.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES (10X15cms

1 CARTE EQUIPE (20,5X10,5cms) 

 

BARJON Lucas • 1c

BERNIER Quentin • 1c

BRISSE Vivien • 1c

BRUNET Aymeric •1c

DUMOURIER Florian • 1c

LAMIRAUD François • 1c

MAINARD Jérôme • 1c

MAYENÇON Maxime • 1c

PIOLINE Renaud • 1c

RAIBAUD Jimmy • 1c

SOARES Anthony • 1c

WIGHT Stuart • 1c

FAUSSURIER Romain (Junior) • 1c

CALLAOU Yvan VC RIOMOIS • 1c

GIRARD Thomas CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION • 1c

MENUT David CREUSE OXYGENE • 1c

RAIM Mihkel SAAREMAA JALGRATTA KLUBI • 1c

BOSSIS Thomas (Junior) EC PIERRE BENITE SGL

DEVERCHERE Valentin (Junior) MELAY AVRILLY VOUGY

HOFFMANN Rémy (Junior)  CS MAINVILLIERS

LASSAIGNE Thomas (Junior) VC ROANNAIS

SAUVAGE Paul (Junior) CC TERNAY

022-6.jpg

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

023-3.jpg 

 

 

 


LUMINET Benoît ARRËT

ROMEDER Alexis VC CALADOIS

CHOLLETON Sylwain ARRÊT

PUHM Reijo RIETUMU DELFIN

019-6.jpg

 

 

 

 

 


021-7.jpg 

 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

021-11.jpg 


 

 

 

 

 

012-12.jpg 


EC ST ETIENNE LOIRE DN1

st-et-logo.jpg

 

2012-m-st-etienne-loire.jpg








15 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

2 CARTES DS (LARUE Maxime et MOULARD Nicolas)

BOIRON Ghislain • 1c

BRUN Xavier • 1c

FLAVIEN Marc • c

JOURDA Anthony • 1c

LESTAGE Georges • 1c

LIPONNE Julien • 1c

MANDIER Etienne • 1c

OLAVARRIA Cristobal • 1c

PERROT Guillaume • 1c

SCHULZ Silver • 1c

VAN RHJIN Ludwig

BONNEFOY Cédric

BRETHOUX Damien

CONTI Guillaume

GOUILLON Jérémy

MEZANGE Landry • 1c

HAMBROOK Kieran UC AUBENAS • 1c

BARIOZ Arnaud LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION • 1c

BERANGER Eddy ES SAINT MARTIN D'HERES • 1c

LAUWERS Sylvain GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 • 1c

CHÂTEAU Brice AC CUSSET









 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


CHANCRN Camille MADININA BIKERS

TABOURY Thibaud TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN

POULARD Morgan CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME

MAASING Sander ARRÊT









 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE DN1

gascogne-logo.jpg

 

2012-maillot-sud-gascogne-09-05-2012-12-38-33.jpg

 











BALLION Julien

LAFFITE Rémi

LAMARQUE Sylvain

LEBEAU Dorian

LOUBINEAUD Peter

LOUSTAUNOU Nicolas

PACHER Quentin

 

 

 


CORNET Pierre GSC BLAGNAC

GUERIN Alexis CC MARMANDE 47

VERARDO Yoan CC MARMANDE 47

REIMHERR Stéphane US MONTAUBAN 82

MALBERT Mathieu VC STE LIVRADE

SEGEURIN Julien VC NAYAIS

PARDO ABARZUZA Ion  ONDA













 

 

 


 


SZKOLNIK Mickaël US MONTAUBAN 82

BRANAA Damien TEAM BURGOS 2016 CASTILLA Y LEON

REY Fabien ?

SDRIGOTTI Romain GUIDON AGENAIS

DAUGA Vincent ?

DOLHATS Julien ?

DRACHKOV Serguei ?

MORIN Julien ?

SAUBOUA Romain ?

CAPDEPUY Nicolas TEAM BURGOS 2016 CASTLLA Y LEON












 


 


GUIDON CHALETTOIS DN1

numerisation0039.jpg

 

2012-m-guidon-ch.jpg

 








DUGUENET Stéphane

FINOT Frédéric

FOUCHER Sébastien

GOUJON Adrien

GUAY Alexandre

NALDJIAN HENRION Quentin

PASQUIER Thomas

POMMIER Lilian

PUUSEPP Martin

TALLONNEAU Gwénaël

TEVENOT Anthony

BALLY Olivier  EQ RESERVE

CARTIER Thomas EQ RESERVE

DROUET Cédric EQ RESERVE

PASQUIER Fabien EQ RESERVE

JARRY Alexis OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

GUERRIN Frédéric ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

JERET Timmo PÄRNU KALEVI SPORDIKOOL

GOUMON Arthur VS MONNAIE EQ RESERVE

LEBOUVIER Loïck LAGNY PONTCARRE EQ RESERVE

PREAU JULIEN US FLORENTAISE EQ RESERVE

SARREAU Marc US FLORENTAISE EQ RESERVE

THURIOT Julien US BONNY EQ RESERVE

FINOT Frédéric RETOUR









 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

BOULET Mickaël TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE 

ISERABLE Michaël CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT

LEBRETON Méven CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

LEBRETON Romain VS CHARTRAIN

PIVOIS Yann VS CHARTRAIN

DA CUHNA John TEAM BONNAT 91









 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


SCO DIJON DN1

dijon-logo.jpg

 

 

 

 

dijon.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES 

1 CARTE EQUIPE 

BERNARD Julien • 1c

BOIRE Sébastien • 1c

CANTOURNET Benjamin • 1c

CONORD Charlie (Piste) • 1c

COULON Alexis • 1c

FONDARD Romain • 1c

GREDY Sébastien • 1c

LEMPERRIERE Jocelynn • 1c

NICOLE Pierre Alain • 1c

PASCUAL Benjamin • 1c

PUDANS Herbert • 1c

CONORD Jérémie EQ RESERVE 

GARNIER Mathieu EQ RESERVE

LEFIEF Alexandre EQ RESERVE

PACOT Alexandre EQ RESERVE

052-1.jpg053-1.jpg054.jpg

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
055.jpg

ARBAULT Steve CC VARENNES VAUZELLES EQ RESER

BARILLOT Guillaume LE CREUSOT CYCLISME • 1c

BONNET Guillaume TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN • 1c

BOULONGNE Thomas US METRO TRANSPORTS EQ RES

DELAGNEAU Florian CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT • 1c

GORICHON Antoine CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT • 1c

GUILLAUMOT Quentin CÔTES D’ARMOR M MORIN EQ R

RULLIERE Melvin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE C • 1c

DOMANICO Baptiste LE CREUSOT CYCLISME • 1c

GROSJEAN Pierre (DS)












 



 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 



 

 

 

 


LE ROSCOUET Benjamin CC ETUPES

PERICHON Pierre Luc LA POMME MARSEILLE

GEOFFROY Benoît VC TOUCY

MERCIER Yves VC DÔLOIS

DUJARDIN Yoann ARRÊT

CESSOT Jonathan (?)

LECARPENTIER Freddy (DS) LA POMME MARSEILLE












 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC DN1

acnc.jpg


2012-m-sojasun-esp.jpg









COLAS Vincent

DANIEL Maxime

DELAPLACE Cédric

KEO Emmanuel

LE LAVANDIER Mathieu

LE LAVANDIER Maxime

LEBRETON Stéphane

LOUYEST Guillaume

MARTIN Steven

RENAULT Maxime

JARNET Loïc SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC JUNIOR

MARTIN Guillaume VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT

MCLOUGHLIN James HENNEBONT CYCLISME

MIRA Anthony AC LANESTER 56

CHAUVIN Benjamin TEM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE

HALOCHE Alban VC AVRANCHES











 

 


 

CORBEL Erwann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN

GARSON Pierre CC NOGENT SUR OISE

LOUYEST Edouard UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

PECHEUL Baptiste CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN

SEIGNEUR Fabrice ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

TORTELIER Etienne SAUR SOJASUN

GILBERT Anthony VC AVRANCHES










 

 

 


TEAM VULCO VC VAULX EN VELIN DN1

vulco.jpg

 

vulco-1.jpg








27 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

4 CARTES EQUIPES ((DN1, ESPOIRS, PISTE,

ENSEMBLE)

BANIER Julien

BESCOND Jérémy • 1c

BOUCHARD Geoffrey • 1c

BOURLOT Pierre • 1c

CASSINI Grégory • 1c

CHUITEL Hugo • 1c

COMPARAT Alban • 1c

GAGLIARDI Axel • 1c

LINDSAY Sam • 1c

MERCIER Alexandre • 1c

MONCORGE Pierre • 1c

PELIZZARI Florent • 1c

PRIEUR Julien • 1c

RUFFINENGO Bastien • 1c

SANLAVILLE Pierre Yves • 1c

TRAUTMANIS Martins • 1c

VENTURINI Clément • 1c

VOISEY Andy • 1c

BERTHON Laurie • 1c

MOREAU Frédéric • 1c

FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien T VERANDA RIDEAU 72 • 1c

LESSCHAEVE Rudy CT DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORT DE • 1c

TABOURY Thibaud EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE • 1c

COLVRAY Armandin UC BELLEVILLE • 1c

DUPRAS Théo VC AMBERIEU • 1c

GUILLAUME Théo VC SAINT JULIEN EN GENEVOIS • 1c

HUGENTOBLER Loïc TEAM GENEVE • 1c

TODESCHINI Alexis CYCLISME SEYSSINS SEYSSINET • 1c

LAMARRE MATHORE  Sony UC MOULIERE 

018-4.jpg










024-3.jpg



 


 

 



BONNET Guillaume SCO DIJON

KARPIUK Adrian GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

MENINI Frédéric VC CORBAS

FEDRIGO Etienne VC DOLOIS

017-3.jpg









025-2.jpg









 


 

 


TOP 16 DN1

top16.jpg

2012-maillot-top-16-01-01-2005.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BLANQUEFORT Sylvain

GARCIA Valentin

GERBAUD Guillaume

LE FUSTEC Damien

MARION Frédéric

PAILLOT Yoan

PERILLAUD David

SMET Romain

STAELEN Marc

DAMIENS Bastien GSC BLAGNAC

GASCHARD Morgan VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

LEROY Romain US MONTAUBAN 82

PANDELE Sylvain CC MARMANDE 47

THELY David CRC LIMOUSIN (06/2012)

 

 


 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 


DESRIAC Gaël TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

TROUCHE Benjamin OCCITANE CCLISME FORMATION

SCHICK Julien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

 


 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 



TEAM NANTES U ATLANTIQUE DN1

nantes-logo.jpg

 

 

2012-m-nantes.jpg

 









BOUCHEVREAU Jaxques

BRET Ludovic

BRIARD Etienne

CHARRIER Franck

CLOAREC Mathieu

LEDANOIS Kévin

MAHEAU Jean Philippe

SAUX Anthony

TEGUEL Erwan

DURAND Dimitri EQ RESERVE

HENAFF Vinceny EQ RESERVE

HERVEOU Dragan EQ RESERVE

QUESNEL Amaury EQ RESERVE

RENOU Mickaël EQ RESERVE

FOUACHE Kévin CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

GOUAULT Pierre VC SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT

LOUYEST Edouard SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

POITEVIN Benoît US SAINT HERBLAIN

BERGE Paul LE MANS SARTHE VELO EQ RESERVE

DEQUIPPE Ronan UC CHOLET 49 EQ RESERVE

HUTIN Emmanuel JS COULAINE EQ RESERVE

MILOT Charlie ALBI VELO SPORT EQ RESERVE

NAKAZATO Masaru ANGERS CYCLISME


097-1.jpg







 

 

 


 


 

 



LE VESSIER Steven VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

PEARSON Joël GENESYS WEALTH ADVISERS

SCHMIDT Fabien ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

VINCENTI Cyrille ARRÊT

CHAUVIN Benjamin SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

ROBINSON Thomas (?)

NOYER Fabien CC ANGERS NORD

CHERRUAULT Kévin ARRÊT → ASSISTANT


096-1.jpg







 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 



USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN DN2

pavilly-logo.jpg

 

 

 

2012-m-ussa-pavilly-barentin.jpg

 









BOSQUAIN Alexandre (DS)

AUBER Thomas

BARBIER Rudy

DUVAL Julien

GOUGEARD Alexis

GOUGEARD Florent

LOUVEL HIS Aurélien

MERLIER Ludovic

SAINT MARTIN Clément

BLANC Jérémy (Junior)

BOULEUX Damien (Junior)

CASTELOT Nicolas (Junior)

COWLEY Anthony (Junior)

DELERIN Julien (Junior)

LEVASSEUR Jordan (Junior)

DUHAMEL Florian (Junior)

LE HER Axel (Junior)

LE HER Théo (Junior)

PETREL Robin (Junior)

BRUNEVAL François VC ROUEN 76

DE SOUZA Christopher VC ROUEN 76

LEVEAU Jérémy TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU SARTHE

BOUGUET Hugo (Junior)  VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE

CORDEVANT Eric (Junior)  AC MONTIVILLIERS

TAILLEFER Fabien RETOUR 










 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

 





HAVE Quentin ARRÊT

OLEJNIK Mickaël TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU U

OLEJNIK Tomasz TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU U

CUMONT Gaylord TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU u

CARRE Jean Simon ARRÊT

PIERET Etienne ARRÊT











 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 


VC ROUEN 76 DN1

rouen-logo.jpg

 

 

 

 

2012-m-vc-rouen-76.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

 

BOUTVILLE David • 1c

CHRETIEN Aurélien

DESCAMPS Arnaud

GAUTARD David

HUCHE Thibault • 1c

PATOUX Cyrille • 1c

RANGEE Frédéric • 1c

ROUSSEL Julien • 1c

TAILLEFER Florian • 1c

TESSIER Vincent 


BLONDIN Grégory CLUB REGION GUADELOUPE

BRENTERCH Erwan AVC AIX EN PROVENCE • 1c

DAVID Yoann CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN • 1c

JAKIN Alo CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN • 1c

KOWALSKI Rudy CC CAMBRESIEN • 1c

RIGOULAY Johann TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72 • 1c











 

 

 

 

 


 

 


BRUNEVAL François USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

LEMAIR Alexandre BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR

SYS Klaas BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR

GENTHON Jonathan US MONTAUBAN 82

BROUZES Niels ARRÊT

BROUZES Peter (?)

DE SOUZA Christopher USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

DUPONT Adrien AC OCTEVILLE

GUILLEMETTE Aurelien AC OCTEVILLE











 

 

 

 

 


VENDEE U DN1

vendee-u-logo.jpg

 

2012-m-vendee-u.jpg

 








1 CARTE EQUIPE (21X10cms)

 

GENAUZEAU Benoît (DS)

POMMEREAU Damien (DS)

BELGY Guillaume

COQUARD Bryan

CORNU Jérémy

DAVID Nicolas

GUYOT Romain

LAMOISSON Morgan

MORICE Julien

NAULEAU Bryan

THEVENEZ Geoffrey

065-1.jpg

CARDIS Romain TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72

DUFOUR Valentin VC MONTENDRE

HASPOT Anthony UC CHOLET 49

KRAINER Franz Taruia UC BRIOCHINE

LE CUISINIER Pierre Henri VS GERZATOIS

THEVENOT Guillaume EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE

101.jpg










015-001.jpg




 

 


 

 

 

 

 


BERNAUDEAU Mathieu ARRÊT

MAUGE Corentin ARRÊT

TULIK Angelo TEAM EUROPCAR

MORITZ Yann VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

ARCADE Hervè RETOUR EN MARTINIQUE

100.jpg














 

 


 

 

 

 

 



AC BISONTINE DN2

ac-bisontine.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUILLOD Anthony 

CHEVALLIER Jérôme

COLOMBATTO Laurent

DENOIX Rémy

FILLON MAILLET Boris

KIRSCH Mickaël

LABAT Guillaume

LABOUS Quentin

MARCEL MILLET Philémon

NACHON Sébastien

NOEL Alexis

NOIRJEAN Gilles

ROLLAND Sylvain

ZAMORA Daniel Edouardo



BOTEREL Stephen UVCA TROYES

PENTON Nils US MONTAUBAN 82

MUZETTE Fabien VC CALADOIS

GONZALEZ Gonzalo Andres (Chili)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

AC LANESTER 56

lanester.jpg



 

CHANDAVOINE Karl 

LE BRUCHEC Benoît

LE GAL Mathieu 

SAGOT Jean Christophe 

SIBY Heimrick 

SIBY Mickaël 

 

 

 

 


 

BALANNEC Christophe BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

BARGUIL Warren CC ETUPES

CORNIC Maxime VS SCAËR

DANIEL Aurélien HENNEBONT CYCLISME

GAULTIER Matthieu HENNEBONT CYCLISME

GUILLOU Romain HENNEBONT CYCLISME

LE BUREL Yann HENNEBONT CYCLISME

LE GUELLEC Flavian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

MIRA Anthony SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

NIVINOU Maël HENNEBONT CYCLISME

POILVET Ludovic ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

RAGOT Vincent VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

SADOUDI Kévin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

RAULT Yann VC QUINTIN

COZ Antoine LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER

GUEGO Vincent UC BRIOCHINE

ARMEE DE TERRE DN1

armee-logo.jpg



2012-m-armee.jpg

 








ALAPHILIPPE Julian

AULAS Alexandre

BARRE Loïc

BODIOT Alexis

CHAUVEAU Boris

COMBAUD Romain

DE GASQUET Guillaume

GONNET Julien

GUYOT Yann

HARBONNIER Sébastien

LEFRANÇOIS Olivier

SINNER Benoît


BLANCHON Luc ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

LE BRAS Clément CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT

MAFFEIS Dany ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

PION Julien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE C

PIRY Christopher ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

BARBAS Yoann CHAMBERY CF

DELETANG Alexandre UC MARTIZAY












 

 

 

 

 


BARRE Cédric ARRÊT

COLLET Matthias ARRÊT

ORTIZ Jérémy SC NICE

074-2.jpg











 

 

 

 

 



 

 


BLOIS CAC 41 (ARRÊT)

 



 

 

 


 

DAVID Kévin VS CHARTRAIN

DUPONT David OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

HOBERG Morten TEAM CONCORDIA FORSIKRING H

PIET PAQUETTE Florent CG ORLEANS LOIRET

RACAULT Cénéric CG ORLEANS LOIRET

TOUZEAU Florian  CG ORLEANS LOIRET

HUBERT Gilles TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

LEDAY Sébastien TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME DN2



bourg-logo.jpg

 

 

 

bourg.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOUCHET Arnaud

BOUCHET David

BROE Emilian

CHARDON Nicolas

CHEVALIER Pierre

CROUSAZ Adrien

DORNIER Clément

DUTANG Kévin

GENTHON Lionel

JULLIEN Sébastien

MAÎTRE Julien

ROCCHI Raphaël

SAINZ Bertrand

TEGHILLO Florent




BRUN Frédéric CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE C

BRUN Stéphane VC ANNEMASSE

WRIGHT Louis VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT ?

AGOSTINI Christopher LE CREUSOT CYCLISME

BRUCCI Franck LE CREUSOT CYCLISME

MOCKEVICIUS Vismantas (Litua) VC DOLOIS

SAVICKAS Zydrunas (Litua)VC DOLOIS

BOUDOT Franck (DS) VC DOLOIS ?

THOMAS Anthony VC DOLOIS

BUTTNER Simon UC GESSIENNE 

GRIMSEY Stuart DRAPAC CYCLING TEAM







 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

 


MICHAUD Yoann CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

CHARPIGNY Hugo ARRÊT







 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CC MARMANDE 47 

IGNACE Alain 

GUEZET Bruno

MARTIN Maxime

BENEYROL Sébastien

ALICOT Nicolas




 

LABEQUE Kévin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT

PANDELE Sylvain TOP 16

MESPOULEDE Jean CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

VALADE Jayson CRC LIMOGES

SETUCQ Florent VS HYEROIS

GUERIN Alexis ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

VEVARDO Yoann ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

MOUCHEL Jonathan VC PAYS DE LANGON

SIMONNEAU Yoann VC PAYS DE LANGON

CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME DN2

charvieu.jpg


12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE (19,9X14,4CMS)

ANDEREGG Andreas • 1c

BONNEFOY Adrien • 1c

BOURGOIN Clément • 1c

CAMUS Antoine

CIGOLOTTI Damien • 1c

FAYOLLE Cédric • 1c

LEBLANC Corentin • 1c

PIGAGLIO Kévin • 1c

REBECCHI Sébastien • 1c

RUSSO Clément • 1c


POULARD Morgan EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE • 1c

ALBARET Damien MARTIGUES SC • 1c

SARV Sten CC ETUPES

THIERRY Cyrille VC ORBE • 1c

CHAROY Nicolas USP ISSOIRE

008-23.jpg021-21.jpg022-18.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 


 

BRUN Frédéric BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

DUCULTY Bastien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

PION Julien ARMEE DE TERRE

RULLIERE Melvin SCO DIJON

GRIMAL Jérémy AVC NÎMES

043-13.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 


CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT’ DN2

charlott.jpg



2012-maillot-charlott-24-04-2012-09-41-32.jpg











CLERE Emilien

CORNIAU Geoffrey

CORNU Laurent

GOUSSET Victor

LEJEUNE Romain

MAGNIETTE Cédric

MESSANT David

MORIZOT Florian

PARCELLIER Olivier

RABAUD Julien

RONDEAU David

VILLA Thibaut

BARROSO Romain VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN

BOULANGER Thibaut UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

DUVAL Aurélien RETOUR COMPETITION

GABORIAUD Guillaume AV THIAIS

LARCHER Baptiste UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

WEISS Grégor ASPTT MULHOUSE




















VILLA Romain EC VILLERS SEMEUSE BOULZICOURT

LAMOUREUX Eddy VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS
























CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT DN2

big.jpg

 

 

2012-maillot-aubervilliers-09-05-2012-08-25-19.jpg










AUBERE Laurent

AUBERE Marc

BACLE Jeffrey

BILLON Alexandre

CHEDHOMME Morgan

CHOISY Emeric

GUERIN Jordy

HAMDANI Yassine

ISERABLE Alexis

LEBLOND Alliaume

MARTIN Ludovic

MEUNIER Nicolas

MEZMOUK Yazid

PINTO Benoît

RIVIERE Charly

VIMPERE Théo

ISERABLE Michaël GUIDON CHALETTOIS

LABEQUE Kévin CC MARMANDE 47

RIGAUD Nicolas ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

SIMON Mathieu CC NOGENT SUR OISE

YSSAAD Medhi TEAM BONNAT 91

YSSAAD Yannis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95


















 





DELAGNEAU Florian SCO DIJON 

DRUJON Benoît BIGMAT AUBER 93

GORICHON Antoine SCO DIJON

LE BRAS Clément ARMEE DE TERRE

FRANCILLETTE Kévin POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE
























CÔTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN DN2

armor.jpg



 

 

 

mariemorin.jpg

 

 






16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

2 CARTES EQUIPE (CARTE DN2 et CARTE 

JUNIORS)



BOTREL Yann • 1c

GEFFROY Régis • 1c

HARDY Ronan • 1c

LE CORRE William • 1c

LE MONTAGNER Benjamin • 1c

POULIZAC Ronan • 1c

SIAMOUROUX Laurent • 1c

SIMON Johnny • 1c

AVRIL Anthony TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72 • 1c

CARLIN Alexis ENTENTE PAYS DE DINAN • 1c

CORBEL Erwann SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC • 1c

GOGO Basile VC AVRANCHES • 1c

PECHEUL Baptiste SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC • 1c

RAULLINE Emilien VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT • 1c

LE FLOCH Guillaume TEAM EUROPCAR • 1c

LE BELLEC Gaël TEAM RALEIGH • 1c

032-4.jpg












033-3.jpg034-3.jpg 








BIHEL César CT DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE

DAVID Yoann VC ROUEN 76

DOWNEY Sean AN POST SEAN KELLY CT

GUILLAUMOT Quentin SCO DIJON

030-4.jpg









031-4.jpg





 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LE CREUSOT CYCLISME

creusot.jpg

 

BENETIERE Stéphane

BREUGNOT Loïc

 

 


 

BARILLOT Guillaume SCO DIJON

BISCEGLIA Anthony VC CALADOIS

FERNANDES Mathieu CC ETUPES

MARTINEZ Yannick LA POMME MARSEILLE

TALPIN Frédéric VC CALADOIS

AGOSTINI Christopher BOURG EN BRESSE AIN C

BRUCCI Franck BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

DOMANICO Baptiste SCO DIJON

EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT DN2

raismes-1.jpg

 

 

2012-maillot-raismes-04-03-2012-13-13-00.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARMIO Lino

CASPER Steve

CENT Nicolas

CENT Sébastien 

DELABRE Mickaël

DELATTRE Mickaël

DUBREUCQ Christophe

FOURNIER Fabien

KOKOREVAS Vladimiras

LAVALARD Gérald

RIVIERE Ludovic

SELVESTREL Julien



MOREL Jérémy CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

NYSTRAND Johan (Sue) ASPTT MULHOUSE

BARUZZI Greg DUNKERQUE CLOSE2 TEAM

ELLEY BROWN Hamish VCC MMORTEAU MONTBENOÎT

PELLERIAUX Nicolas OVC VAL D'OISE 95

DE JONGE Daan INDIVIDUEL

LORRIAUX Julien UV FOURMIES

VASSEUR Ludovic TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU








 

 


 

 


 


 

 


MASSART ArnaudVCA ST QUENTIN ?

DESMET Sébastien DECOCK SPORTIVO MOORSELE

DEWUITE Maximilien UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

FOBERT Arthur UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 

LEFEBVRE Tanguy UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES








 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 



ESEG DOUAI DN1

douai.jpg

 

026-4.jpg











17 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE 

DAUMONT Wilfried • 1c

DELMARQUETTE Rémi • 1c

DEVOS Romain • 1c

FOULDRIN Antoine • 1c

PILLON Romain • 1c

SKRZYPCZAK David • 1c

THILLOY Aurélien • 1c

VENEL Geoffrey • 1c

VENEL Thomas • 1c

VERMEULEN Valérian • 1c

HELBERT Charlie CC NOGENT SUR OISE  • 1c

MASSON Julien TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU • 1c

REGOST Elie AC BOURTHES • 1c

TOLLET Axel VC VERMANDOIS • 1c

VERHAEGHE Sander EFC QUICK STEP C T • 1c

DERIAUX Florian BLOIS CAC 41 • 1c

GOUEL Valentin VIEUX CONDE • 1c

OLSEN Emil Arvid (Danois)

KUENZ Anthony  C DE F CADETS CYCLO CROSS • 1c

027-2.jpg028-4.jpg 


 

 

 


023-4.jpg











BEAUDOIN Matthieu UC WATTIGNIES

DELROT Bastien ARRÊT

DRANCOURT Pierre ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

DEROO David Assistant PROJECT 1t4i

FORTIN Léo ARRÊT


025-1.jpg026-3.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARTIGUES SC VIVELO DN2

martigues.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

martigues-1.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BECQUET Alexis

DELALAIRE Jason

DELALAIRE Jonathan

DURAND Yann

FABIO Jérémy

MALDONADO Anthony

MAZOYER Victor

TURCO Ernsto

VERINI Raphaël

ROQUES Maximilien EQ RESERVE

MAZIES Jérémy OC VAL D'OISE

BIBAUT Thomas US MONTAUBAN 82

SAUVAL Maxime VS HYEROIS

GASTALDI Benjamin VS HYEROIS EQ RESERVE

IVANOV Nikolay CC BOURGAS

DELALAIRE Jason ES LA GARDE



 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 


 

 

 


TARRIDE Grégoire LA POMME MARSEILLE

GOUTILLE Christophe US MONTAUBAN 82

MOREL Nicolas US MONTAUBAN 82

NICOLAS Julien ARRÊT

ALBARET Damien CHARVIEU CHVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 


OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN  DN2

oceane-logo.jpg

 

 

AUVIN Maxime

FREIRE Manuel

LANDREAU Romain

LUMINEAU Thomas

MONIER Christian

POLUS Piotr

RICATEAU Alexis

SARTIS Yvan

DESPEIGNES Erwan VC THOUARS

DUPONT David BLOIS CAC 41

GUYOT Stéphane TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

VANLITSENBURGH Alexis SC SAINTE MAURE

GABORIT Sylvain JS COULAINES ACV SARTHE

 

 


 

 


 

BROUSSE Paul DS VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

CHAVANEL Bertrand UC CHOLET 49

DAGNICOURT Thibaut AC CHÂTELLERAULT

DECHEREUX Sylvain UC CHOLET 49

JARRY Alexis GUIDON CHALETTOIS

KUREK Adrian UTENSILNORD NAMED

RENARD Ludovic VS CHARTRAIN

LE GALL Loïc VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE


 



TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU DN2

meder.jpg





13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

BEGHIN Gérard • 1c

DIARD Kévin • 1c

JUNG Pierre henri • 1c

LAUBER Edouard • 1c

ROBERT Maxime • 1c

VIENNET Ludovic • 1c

VINCENT Renaud • 1c

BRET Sébastien EQ RESERVE • 1c

TEYCHENNE Maxime EQ RESERVE • 1c

VITRY Cyril EQ RESERVE • 1c

PIERRAT Julien SC SARREGUEMINES 57 • 1c

GAOUA Cédric T DIFFERDANGE MAGIC SPORTFOOD.DE • 1c

MOWATT James (Aus) AC THANN • 1c

HUCK Gaëtan PE HAGUENAU JUNIOR

041-2.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 

 






MASSON Julien ESEG DOUAI

LAFOREST Timothé TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU

VASSEUR Ludovic EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT






 

 

 

 

 

 

 


UC AUBENAS DN3

aubenas.jpg

 

 

AURIGNAC Samy 

DELAYGUE Jordan 

MICHEL Cédric

SAUSSAC Julien

CARAMEL Maxime MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE

DUBOIS Maxime AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz US MONTAUBAN 82

MACMILLAN Joël VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT

RONIMOIS Mihkel VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI

VILLERMY Lionel AC BOLLENE

FLAKSIS Toms LA POMME MARSEILLE


BARRIER Nicolas VC MONTMEYRAN

HAMBROOK Kieran EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

JACQUAMET Maël UC MONTMEYRAN

JACQUAMET Quentin UC MONTMEYRAN

FREND Kieran TEAM NODE 4 GIORDANA


 


UC CHOLET 49 DN2

cholet.jpg

BONNO Félix

DENIAU Jérémi

GUIBOUIN David

GUILBAUD Florent

GUILLOUX Freddie

HERVO Florian

HOUEIX Romain

JOALLAND Florian

TALEC François

THIRE Jordan

TREHIN Julien

CHAVANEL Bertrand OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

DECHEREUX Sylvain OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

DUPE Bastien CC ANGERS NORD

LEBRETON Kévin US PONTCHÂTELAINE

MOTTIER Justin CA EVRON

MOTTIER Romain CA EVRON

ROSEAU Willy TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72

 

 

 



BERSON Simon POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

DELALANDE Frédéric ARRÊT

HASPOT Anthony VENDEE U

CHARRIER Maxime TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

DEQUIPPE Ronan TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE EQ RESERVE

MORENO CARPIO Aurélien CC ANGERS NORD

RIVIERE Anthony US ST HERBLAIN 

 

 

 



US MONTAUBAN 82 DN2

CANOUET Gilles

CAZETTES Thierry

FERRAND Nicolas 

PEYROTON DARTET Thomas

SLEZAK Marcin




MAZET Julien GSC BLAGNAC

GUCWA Zbigniew CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

GENTHON Jonathan VC ROUEN

GOUTILLE Christophe MARTIGUES SC

MOREL Nicolas MARTIGUES SC

SZKOLNIK Mickaël ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

ZEN Jean MULTISPORT TEAM

BOUVIER GAZ Nicolas SANS CLUB

CORDIER Marius CA CASTELSARRASIN 82

KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz UC AUBENAS

PENTON Nils AC BISONTINE

LEROY Romain TOP 16

BIBAUT Thomas MARTIGUES SC

CABARROU Romain GSC BLAGNAC

REIMHERR Stéphane ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

LEPIED Ludovic GUIDON AGENAIS



VC CALADOIS DN2

vccaladois2.jpg

vc-caladois.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




CANARD Vincent

DUPERRON Jérémie

FERRET Thomas

GENETIER Francis

HOAREAU Sébastien

IVARS Sébastien

OLIVIER Benjamin

SAPIN Stéphane

SAUZET Hervé

BATTEUR Vincent (Junior)

COLLOTTE Alan (Junior)

PAPAZIAN Thomas (Junior)

VERLINDE Maxime (Junior)













 

 

 


ALMEIDA Pierre VC AMBERTOIS

BISCEGLIA Anthony LE CREUSOT CYCLISME

CARISEY Clément ES SAINT MARTIN D’HERES

ROMEDER Alexis CR4C ROANNE

PEREIRA Wilfried UC DIGOIN

TALPIN Frédéric LE CREUSOT CYCLISME

BERJOT Sébastien (Junior) UC BELLEVILLE

DEPARDON Cédris (Junior) UC BELLEVILLE

LAUBAL Anthony (Junior) UC BELLEVILLE

MONNERY Thomas (Junior) VTT POMMIERS

JANIN Audric UC BELLEVILLE

















 

 

 

 


 


 

 





ALAZARD Fabien ARRÊT

NOTIN Patrice ARRÊT

POUDEVIGNE Hervé ARRÊT

SONNERY Blaise BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR

MUZETTE Fabien AC BISONTINE

BOURGEOIS Laurent ALLIANCE CYCL TARARE POPEY

LAFFAIRE Franck TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX











 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


VC TOUCY DN2

toucy-logo.jpg

 

toucy.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERGERET Sébastien

BOUCHET Maxime

CABOT Jérémy

CHEVALLARD Damien

FORESTIER Loïc

GASPARI Alexandre

GERBAULT Victor

LERASLE Thomas

MAISON Jérémy

MATHIS Gaëtan

PINEL Maxime

RIEGERT Alexandre

VAUDOIR Pierrick

DRAGONI Vincent AS CORBEIL ESSONNES

GEOFFROY Benoît SCO DIJON

GUILLONNET Adrien AS MARCOUSSIS

LIONNET Aurélien ASPTT TROYES

SIMON Johnny





 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


CHEVALLARD Loïc (?)

PATAUD Julien (?)






 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

VS CHARTRAIN DN2

chartrain.jpg

chartres.jpg

 

 

 









CHAUDOY Romain

COTTEREAU Sébastien

DELBART Jordan

FOUCHER Yoann

GAUTHIER Rémy

MAZIOU Maël

SALLES Florian

BEAUMAIS Matthieu SOUVENIR DANIEL LABONNE

DAVID Kévin BLOIS CAC 41

GIRARD Arnaud SOUVENIR DANIEL LABONNE

LEBRETON Romain GUIDON CHALETTOIS

PIVOIS Yann GUIDON CHALETTOIS

RENARD Ludovic OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN














DIGUET Mickaël LAVAL CYCLISME 53

ROBIN Thomas VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS

LAIDOUN Julien UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES














 

 

 

VS HYEROIS DN2

hyeres.jpg


 

 

 

BOUSQUET Pascal

FANGET Mickaël

FROMENT Antoine

GARCIN Steven

GASTALDI Maxime

GARNIER Guillaume

GRAS Rémy

MAURIN Jean Marc

GARCIN Steve

GRAS Rémy

MEZURE Tony UC MONACO

MOUNIER Jérémy CREUSE OXYGENE

SENTUCQ Florent CC MARMANDE 47

RICCI POGGI Martial WIT

OUDREAOGO Rasmané CENTRE MONDIAL UCI

COUANON Mickaël STADE LAURENTIN

PESCE Julien EC HAUTES ALPES

VALENTIN Jonathan MS MANDELIEU (01/06)




 

 

 

 


CARLE Baptiste SC NICE

LAPORTE Christophe AVC AIX EN PROVENC

SAUVAL Maxime MARTIGUES SC

GASTALDI Benjamin MARTIGUES SC EQ RESERVE



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


APOGE SUPER U MARITIME DN3

apoge-logo.jpg

 

super-u.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE 

BRETHENOUX Romain

CROSBIE Nicolas

FERNANDEZ Fabien • 1c

FRIOU Florent

FRIOU Guylain

GANDRILLON Emilien • 1c

HUSSLER Jérémy

NADON Ludovic • 1c

TISSEAU Jean Patrick

CHAUMET Arnaud

MORAND Cyrille • 1c

TISSEAU Jean Patrick

VILLEGAS Alexandre • 1c



BUGGLE Aaron (Irl) • 1c

GAILLARD Clément • 1c

WALSH Anthony (Irl) UCD CYCLING CLUB

SPILBY Dylan (Aus) EHBS RACING TEAM • 1c

PETIT Ludovic

LARPE Mickaël RETOUR SUSPENSION • 1c

TORCHUT Rudy • 1c 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 



 

 

 

 


 

 

MEYTOU Mickaël GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME



 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 




 

 

 

 

 





AC CUSSET

cusset.jpg


VERDENAL Jérôme CG ORLEANS LOIRET


 

CESAR Bastien TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

GAY Aurelien TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

CHÂTEAU Brice EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

AC OCTEVILLAISE DN3

octeville-logo.jpg

 

octeville1.jpg










BERNARD Florian

BRISSET Tony

CHESNEL Pascal

LETOUZE François

MESNIL Alexandre

VIVIEN Benoît

AUBREE Clément

VAUVRAY William

DUPONT Adrien VC ROUEN 76

GUILLEMETTE Aurelien VC ROUEN 76

COLLET Guillaume VC BOCAGE VIRE















 

 

 


SUTHERLAND Steven ES TORIGINI SUR VIRE















 

 

 

 


 

AC THANN

thann.jpg






BALTZINGER Arnaud

BRECHEISEN Joris

DEMEUSY Cédric

FREYEISEN Arnaud

FRUCHS Hervé

GEBEL Hervé

GEYER Antoine

GEHIN David

HENCKY Frédéric

HUCK Arnaud

MARCHAND Nicolas

METZGER Laurent

O'CALLAGHAN William

RICHARD Julien

SNEL Michel

SONET Vincent

 

MOWATT James (Aus) TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU






















ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 DN3

argenteuil.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

DA CRUZ Anthony

FRIESEN Nick

GAMEZ Christopher

IEKO Nicolas

ILONGO Dimitri

LE BOURHIS Fabien

MERIGUET Jean Philippe

NIAY François

RICCI Pierre

RICROS Ghislain

SACCOMANDI John


 

 


BESSON Jérémy TEAM BONNAT 91

BROCHARD Florent DUNKERQUE CLOSE 2 TEAM

CORNE Antoine EC ABBEVILLOISE

PAPINAUD Sébastien CSM PUTEAUX








 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

BLANCHON Luc ARMEE DE TERRE

MAFFEIS Dany ARMEE DE TERRE

MEILLEUR Steeve CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

PIRY Christopher ARMEE DE TERRE

DELON Denis TEAM BONNAT 91

BOUSSER Sébastien CC DAMMARIE LES LYS

LOUICHE Vincent CC DAMMARIE LES LYS

GUERRIN Frédéric GUIDON CHALETTOIS

RIGAUD Nicolas CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT









 

 

 

 

 


ASPTT MULHOUSE



 

WEISS Grégor CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'

NYSTRAND Johan (Sue) EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET

FRECH Frédéric VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE

ASPTT NANCY DN3

nancy.jpg







BAGNARD Laurent

BETARD Christophe

CARPENTIER Fabien

FERAUD Marc

GAUDE Florian

HENRION Yannick

HENRION Yoann

MARCHAL Nicolas

PERRARD Yoann

PERRIN Pascal

PICARD Yoann

PIERRON Raphaël

SIMONIN Rémi

THOUVENIN Benoît

VAN DE WOESTYNE Paul


MARTIN Nicolas US THIERVILLOISE 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELAFAITE David SC NICE

















 


 

 

 


CA CIVRAY 

PERROCHEAU Willy

 

BARNES Thomas POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

CHAMBON Cyrille VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

CC CAMBRESIEN

BRIAND Kévin

BRISMONTIER Nicolas

DEHAME Adrien

GARRET Pierre

GHYS Alexandre

HUYGENS Maxime

MENEGHETTI Carlo

CORRIETTE Dimitri CL BARLIN 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KOWALSKI Rudy VC ROUEN 76

MANSION Anthony UVCA TROYES







CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE DN3

perigueux-logo.jpg

 

CEYSSAT Bruno

SOUBES Yohan

TOURTELOT Alexis

COMTE Nicolas

CUMENAL Christophe

CHABANEAU Florian

DUBOST Florian

HURIAUD Emmanuel

PAUL Jérôme

PEYENCET Patrice

SOUBES Kévin

BOISSARD PAUL Boris

SUCHAUD Mickaël

MESPOULEDE Jean CC MARMANDE 47

DHINNIN Mickaël CRC LIMOGES

BONHOURE Florian SA MUSSIDAN

PASQUIER Nicolas TEAM ST MEDARD

SAUMON Charly CC MARMANDE 47


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


FIALIP Jérémy GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME

HERBRETEAU Emmanuel CRC LIMOGES


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 


CG ORLEANS LOIRET DN3

2012-maillot-cercle-gambetta-orleans-12-03-2012-10-02-09.jpg


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GRACZYK Vincent

LHUISSIER Maxime

RYCHTER Jordy

STiEVENARD Nicolas

 

 


BOUCHER Jonathan TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

CLAIN MédéricTOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

MAINGOT Julian TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

PIET PAQUETTE FlorentBLOIS CAC 41

RACAULT Cénéric BLOIS CAC 41

RAMBAUD David ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME

RIGAUT Valentin ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME

TOUZEAU Lorian BLOIS CAC 41










CHEREAU Bertrand UC ORLEANS

GROSEILLIER Julien UC ORLEANS

VERDENAL Jerôme AC CUSSET










 

 

 

 

 

CRC LIMOUSIN DN3

crc-limousin.jpg

crcl.jpg

 

 

 

 







BARDET Julien

BESSON Kévin

CHABENAT Fabrice

JAMMET Damien

OUVRARD Kévin

PIGOIS Jérémy

PREVOST Florent

SAGE Jérôme

SEVERI Damien

THELY David

 VACHALA Guilhem

HERBRETEAU Loïc GSC BLAGNAC

LUBAT Nicolas GSC BLAGNAC

VALADE Jayson CC MARMANDE 47

CAZEMAJOU Jérôme GUIDON BIASSAIS

BAUDOU Alexandre VC MONTRESOR

DRUGUEL Florian UV LIMOUSINE

NEDAUD Pierre VC VIVONNE

HERBRETEAU Emmanuel CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
















BARDET Julien GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME

DHINNIN Mickaël CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

THELY David TOP 16 (06/2012)















 

 

 

 

 


DUNKERQUE CLOSE2 TEAM

dunkerque.jpg




 

BURTON Jérémy GEOFCO AIN BENIAN

BROCHARD Florent ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

BARUZZI Greg EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT


EC MAYENNAISE DN3

COMAN Bogdan (Roum)

GUDISKIS Eimantas

MAZZONE Tom (Gbr)

PAILLARD Romain

PANAGIOTIS Evangelos Chatzakis (Gre)

PECIULIS Andrius 

TERMEAU Fabien

WARDROP Jackson (Aus)

CHATZAKIS Panagiotis SP TABLEWARE

DAVISON Luke (Aus) TEAM BUDGET FORKLIFTS (04/12)

BARBIER Mickaël JS COULAINES ACVS

CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz MKK BOLMET TREK LEGNICA

SIPOS Zoltan (Roum) CS MAZICON EBP CYCLING TEAM

PRUUN Carl Heinrich VC HAUT PAYS/ GEOFCO VILLE D'ALGER




PAYEN Patrice VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

GOUPIL Bertrand ES TORIGNI








ECHP GERS COMMINGES    

TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN DN3

dinan.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


BEUREL Charles HENNEBONT CYCLISME

CHARRIER Maxime UC CHOLET 49

DAGUET Serge EC RANCE FREMUR

DESRIAC Gaël TOP 16

FUSCO Erwan VC PAYS DE LORIENT

HAMEL Benoît VC DINAN

HAYE Baptiste UCK VANNES

LEMEE Romain UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN

LEPRÊTRE Julien CC VITREEN

LETUE Jérémy UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN

LAURANT Clément COC FOUGERAIS

LAURANT Simon COC FOUGERAIS

MARCHAND Romain EC RANCE FREMUR

PAVOINE Thomas US VERN CYCLISME

PLANCHENAULT Benjamin UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE D

SIMON Laurent EC RANCE FREMUR

TOCQUE Nicolas CC VTT PLOUBALAY



 

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38 DN3

grenoble.jpg

 

 

AZAM Antonin

BIDOLI David

BOIN Maxime

BOURJAL Steve

CAMPAGNOLLE Sylvain

CATTET Robin

CHATELARD Gislain

MOUCHART Matthias

NOËL Cédric

POLVERONI David

TRAMOND Guillaume

TRAMOND Stéphane

VERILHAC Cyrille

WAGON Eric

KARPIUK Adrian TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN

MARTINEZ Jérémy EC HAUTES ALPES

DEWAELE RomainCYCLISME SEYSSINET SEYSSINS

LAFOREST Timothé TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU

PERRET Matthias SPRINT 480

SUCHET Loïc GO LA LECHERE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


LAUWERS Sylvain EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

HENNEBONT CYCLISME DN3

hennebont.jpg

 

 

 

ALLEN Sam

CHOPIN David

CLEMENT Erwan

GUIANVARC'H Erwan

JEANNES Thibault

LEBARS Enric

LE BRAS Alexandre

LEMASSON Mikaël

LORIC Jérémy

SIMON Gwenaël

CADIO Julien

CARLO Steven

GUILLOUX Arnaud

LE BARBIER Christophe

OLIVIER Antoine

PLEVEN Mathieu

CORBIHAN Yoann UC PAYS DE PLOUAY

DANIEL Aurélien AC LANESTER 56

GUILLOU Romain AC LANESTER 56

GAULTIER Matthieu AC LANESTER 56

LE BUREL Yann AC LANESTER 56

NIVINOU Maël AC LANESTER 56

PERON Korantin VC PAYS DE LORIENT

SADOUDI Kévin AC LANESTER 56

DAYON Frédéric VS QUIMPER

LE DONGE Fabrice VS PLABENNEC

LELIEVRE Sébastien

GOURDEN Aurélien

JELFS Dominic ASFRA RACING TEAM


 

 



 


AUBERGER Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

GATE Jordane TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE 

LE GUEVEL Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

MCLOUGHLIN James  SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

DUGUE Emmanuel TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE

GRANIER Ludovic TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE

BEUREL Charles TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

LE CALVE Grégoire LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER



 

 


 

 

 


 

 


JS COULAINES ACV SARTHE

coulaines.jpg

 


CHABOCHE Tristan ES ALNELOISE CYLISME

LELEU Guillaume VC LUCEEN

ISABELLE Mickaël AG ORVAL COUTANCES





CHANTOISEAU Alexandre CC NOGENT SUR OISE

GABORIT Sylvain OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

HUTIN Emmanuel TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE EQ R

BARBIER Mickaël EC MAYENNAISE




OLYMPIQUE C VAL D’OISE





MENIL Christophe ACBB


 

 

 

MAZIES Jérémy MARTIGUES SC

GREVIN Jérôme TEAM BONNAT 91

BACLE Kévin CC DAMMARIE LES LYS

BOULANGUE Benoît VC EUDOIS ET BREGLOIS

PELLERIAUX Nicolas EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION  DN3

2012-maillot-occitane-10-03-2012-20-44-10.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CALMEJANE Lilian 

DE ALMEIDA Guillaume

DECARVALHO Geoffery

DRANGOWSKI Yannick

LOUBEAU Jérémy

MAZIN Mickaël

SANVICENTE Lilian

VARGAS Gaël

CAMPISTROUS Romain

CANTALOUBE Charlélie

GUTIERREZ Léonardo Daniel (Mex)

META PANA Artura (Mex)

CAPUS Damien GSC BLAGNAC

MASSAT Max TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS 

TROUCHE Benjamin TOP 16

SCHICK Julien TOP 16

FRAISSE Mathias CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 



 
ACBB   MENIL Christophe OLYMPIQUE C VAL D'OISE

SC SARREGUEMINES 57

scsarreguemines.jpg

 

2012-m-sarreguemines.jpg


 

PIERRAT Julien TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU

HAMEL Kévin UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

CHARDON Bruno UC BARISIENNE

CHARDON Julien UC BARISIENNE

KIRCHMANN Brice UVCA TROYES







SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE



 

BEAUMAIS Matthieu VS CHARTRAIN

GIRARD Arnaud VS CHARTRAIN

MALLET Tony ES TORIGNI

TEAM BONNAT 91

bonnat-logo.jpg

 

 

DE VIDO Bastien

GRANDET Mathieu

JUDAS Guillaume

LE NEÜN Florian

RABY Sébastien



DA CUHNA John GUIDON CHALETTOIS

DELON Denis ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

GREVIN Jérôme OC VAL D'OISE

MARTIN Nicolas AS CORBEIL ESSONNES

 

 


 

 

 

BESSON Jérémy ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

MORKOV JesperJ JENSEN SANDSTOD SALG OG EVENT

MORTENSEN Mikkel TEAM CONCORDIA FORSKIRING H

TOURAILLE Julien VC LUCEEN

YSSAAD Mehdi CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 BIGMAT

 

 


 

 


TEAM HAUTE SAVOIE DN3

BOULLIN Sylvain

DAVID Cyril

FALENTA Aloïs

MUFFAT Adrien

OUGIER Nicolas

PAROISSIEN Pierre

PICOLLET Cédric

ROUX Nicolas

BINCHET Claude

BOTTE Sébastien

FERRARI Ugo

LABY Jérémy

MAERTENS Clément ESEG DOUAI

ROCHAIX Bruno JURA CYCLISME

BESSY Geoffrey VC CALADOIS

REGE GIANASSO Samuel CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPET

SOKOLOWSKI Florian VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS

GEORGES Kévin (Sui) TEXNER BMC GROUPE MUTUEL 

LAFAIRE Bastien BMC SOGECOMA HOTTINGER

FALENTA Aloïs UC GESSIENNE

 

 

 

 

 


 
ALBI VELO SPORT   MILOT Charlie TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE EQ RESERVE

TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

ANSELMO Jannick

CHAMBRE Thibaud 

GOUPIT Thomas 

LARDIN Arnaud 

POMMIER Alexis

HUBERT Gilles BLOI CAC 41

LEDAY Sébastien BLOIS CAC 41


 

 

 

BOUCHER Jonathan CG ORLEANS LOIRET

CLAIN Médéric CG ORLEANS LOIRET

GUYOT Stéphane OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

MAINGOT Julian CG ORLEANS LOIRET

RACAULT Cénéric CG ORLEANS LOIRET

PATANCHON Fabien GUIDON ST MARTINOIS

UC BRIOCHINE DN3

CAM Maxime

COLLIN Kévin 

CORVEZ Nicolas

GUERNION Gaëtan

JAFFRELOT Wilfried

LE MARREC Frédéric

MICHOT Manu

QUINIO Adrien

RAVALEU Stefan

ROUXEL Vincent

TANGUY Adrien

TASSEL Ronan



FERNIER Gwénaël LE MANS SARTHE VELO

GUEGO Vincent AC LANESTER 56

CONAN Julien EKIP MAGIC ATTITUDE

LE GALL Jérémy VS PLABENNEC












KRAINER Franz Taruia VENDEE U

CHRBONNET David VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC












 


UC FELLETIN EN CREUSE

BARON Eric

LAMY Julien

LE SOLLIEC Christophe

LE SOLLIEC Jérôme

MASDUPUY Jean Luc

   

UC ORLEANS DN3

uco.jpg

 

 

 

 

2012-maillot-uc-orleans-10-03-2012-21-06-15.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14 PHOTOS INDIVIDUELLES

1 PHOTO EQUIPE

1 PHOTO SPONSORS

 

AUGUSTE Jean Michel • 1p

GIOUX Romain • 1p

PATOUR Kilian • 1p

LESUEUR Ronan • 1p

MATHIOT Frédéric 

RICHET Noël • 1p

SARCHET Matthias • 1p




CHEREAU Bertrand CG ORLEANS LOIRET • 1p

GROSEILLIER Julien CG ORLEANS LOIRET • 1p

DASSE Mickaël ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME • 1p

PETIOT Kévin CC VIERZONAIS •  1p

PROUST Yohann EC SELLES SAINT AIGNAN NOYERS • 1p

TOURRET Guillaume EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON • 1p

RENAIS Benoît CS MAINVILLIERS • 1p

JUIGNET Xavier VC PITHIVIERS • 1p

DERLAND Philippe

ESNAULT Pierre 

FLEURIAU Damien

GIACHETTO Antoine

MEDER Jérémy

PUIS LE FAUCHEUR Elliot

031-5.jpg 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


BERTRAND Fabien CC NOGENT SUR OISE

029-5.jpg





 

 

 


030-6.jpg 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

032-5.jpg019-8.jpg020-7.jpg 

 

 

 



UV LMOUSINE DN3


uv-limousine.jpg







2012-m-uv-limousine.jpg








ARTHUR Rémy

BABORIER Davy

BUISSON Julien

CAUDOUX Alexandre

FAURE Olivier

JAMMET Romain

LE FRANÇOIS Romain

MORANGE Alexis

PACICH Maxime

PERRIER William

PLANCHE Quentin

SOULIER Adrien

VILLEMONT Damien

MORLONG Antoine VC LA SOUTERRAINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DRUGUET Florian CRC LIMOUSIN




























US SAINT HERBLAIN DN3

BRUHAY Flavien

CALLARD Fabrice

CHERRUAULT Romain

DE GELOES Thibaud

FAUCHEUX Nicolas

LAMOULINE Romain

PEREIRA FERREIRA Gino

RUNAVOT Jean Marc

SECHER Nicolas

TELLIER Laurent

TELLIER Luc

BETZY Yannick 

DUCHEMIN Damien UV POITIERS

LE  GURUDEC Damien NANTES DOULON VS

MOULIN Kévin VS MESANGER

RIVIERE Anthony UC CHOLET 49








POITEVIN Benoît UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE












UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES DN3

charleville-mez.jpg








AUTHELET Jerôme

BONNEHON Sébastien

DUBAL Romain

LEONARD David

LENOBLE Thomas

LEPRÊTRE Anthony

MUNIER Fabian

SAINTENOY Dimitri

SENELLE Alain

DEWUITE Maximilien EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET

FOBERT Arthur EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET

HAMEL Kévin SC SARREGUEMINES

LAIDOUN Julien VS CHARTRES

LEFEBVRE Tanguy EC RAISMES PETITE FÔRET













LARCHER Baptiste CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'

BOULANGER Thibaut
















UVCA TROYES DN3

troyes.jpg

 

 

 

 

BIRJUKOV Denis (Est)

BOUCHER Johan

BRODIER Jérôme

CHABROULLET Mickael

GIZZI Aurélien

LECERF Romain

PERRON Kévin

SOUMAIRE Clément

TONNELIER Xavier

WAWRYNIEC Yoann

VAUTHIERS Nicolas

KIRCHMANN Brice SC SARREGUEMINES

KIRK Jack ETANG DE BERRE

MANSION Anthony CC CAMBRESIEN

TREPKOWSKI Mateusz (Pol) ALKS STAL GRUDZIADZ

THOMINET Clément JS FERTE GAUCHER

ZANNETTI Ugo VC COMMERCIEN

YATES Adam 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

BOTEREL Stephen AC BISONTINE

FINDLAY Tom (Aus)?

HUNT Joshu (G Bret)TERRA FOOTWEAR BICYCLE LINE

DE GROOTE Simon Pierre ?

VAAKS Mikk (Est) ?

BETTELLI Cyriaque ?

MINNE Mickaël

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


VC AMBERTOIS 

BERARD Mickaël

CHARREL Nicolas

COMBEUIL Thomas

LAPANDERIE Ghyslain

SOLEILHAC Florent

VINCENT Frédéric


 

ALMEIDA Pierre VC CALADOIS








VC AVRANCHES DN3

avranches-logo.jpg

 

AUGER Guillaume

BINET Alexandre

BUNODIERE Guillaume

COIRE Jean François

HEBERT Alexandre

NOËL Cyrille

DECHANCE Cyrille

HAMEL Anthony

LE PRUNENNEC David

MAUDOUIT Julien

MORAZIN Ronan

BOUQUET Camille AG ORVAL COUTANCES

CHOPART Dimitri UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY

VAUFLEURY Ludwig ASPTT RENNES

GILBERT Anthony SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC JUNIOR

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 


GOGO Basile CÔTES D’ARMOR MARIE MORIN

HALOCHE Alban SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

MONNIER Pierre Edouard AC NOYAL CHÂTILLON

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



VC DOLOIS DN3

AMIOT Edouard

BILLOT Benjamin

CABAUD Benjamin

FAVRE FELIX Damien

MOLINOT Clément

REQUET Mathieu

VUILLIER Damien

BAILLY MAÎTRE François

ESTEVES Paul Victor

PAILLARD Romain

LYAKHOV Daniel

 


FEDRIGO Etienne TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN

MERCIER Yves SCO DIJON

MILLIAT Cyril Claude UC DIGOIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MOCKEVICIUS Vismantas (Litua) BOURG EN BRESSE AIN C

SAVICKAS Zydrunas (Litua) BOURG EN BRESSE AIN C

BOUDOT Franck (DS) BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

BRANDT Alexandre VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE

RAMMLER Julian TEAM ROADSIGN

THOMAS ANTHONY BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

 

 

 

 

 

 


VC PAYS DE LORIENT DN3

BOEDEC Pascal

BOUDARD Nicolas

BOUDARD Samuel

GUIMARD Benoît

GUIMARD David

GUIMARD François

GUYOMARD Adrien

JEGAT Benjamin

LE DORS Iwan

LE GAL Jordann

LECLAIRE David

LOREAU Antoine

RESLOU Anthony

ROCHER Gaëtan

TALLOT Loïc

ZIELINSKI Piotr



NOBLET Romain UC PONTIVYEN

TANGUY Sylvain UC PONTIVYEN

LE GAL Jordann VC LANGUIDIC

















FUSCO Erwan TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

GOUEDARD Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

PERON Korentin HENNEBONT CYCLISME

MAIGNAN Jean François VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
















VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE DN3

velop.jpg

 

2012-maillot-velophile-naintreenne-10-03-2012-20-38-45.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPALOU Sébastien

DUPUIS Geoffrey

MOULIN Aurélien

NIETO Jérémy

ROUET Kévin

BARRITAULT David

BIGNONEAU Mathieu

LAUNAY Charly

LEFEVRE Romain

MOREAU Guillaume

 

 


 


MORITZ Yann VENDEE U

CHAMBON Cyrille CA CIVRAY

CHAPIN Cédric GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE

LE GALL Loïc OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

 


 

 

 

 


 

 


 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 


GASCHARD Morgan TOP 16

BOURREAU Henri UCC VIVONNE

LOISEAU Alexis UCC VIVONNE

POIRIER Julien UCC VIVONNE

SIMONET Romain CA CIVRAY

PASCAULT Florent AC CHATELLERAULT

SINQSOUS Clément CC ANGERS NORD

 

 


 

 

 


 

 


 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRONDINS BORDEAUX CYCLISME

gir.jpg

 

2012-maillot-g-13-09-2012-17-28-34.jpg











CAUSSE Sébastien (DS)

CHATELET Giovanni

DE WEVER Lucas

ESCOUBET Philippe

JUMEAUX Grégory

BARDET Julien CRC LIMOGES ?

FIALIP Jérémy CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

LARRIGNON David CREUSE OXYGENE

MEYTOU Mickaël APOGE CYCLISTE SUPER U MARITIME

BRARD Alexandre RETOUR 

FADEEV Alexander (Russe)

CHUPORSHNEV Kirill (Russe)


 

GSC BLAGNAC DN2

2012-maillot-blagnac-01-01-2005.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALZAGETTE Romain

BRUGEROLLES Louis

DULOT Nicolas

DAMIENS Mickaël ?

FRAISSIGNES Fabien

KINOSHITA Tomohiro

LANDES Thibault

QUEIROZ Mickaël

POLLONI Damien

 


 

 

 

 


LOUBET Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE

CABARROU Romain US MONTAUBAN 82

GUIDI Jérôme AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

LEGRANDOIS Florian CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

PENZA Matthieu ST GAUDENS CYCLISME COMMINGES

CROCHARD Arnold CA CASTELSARRASIN EQ RESERVE

STEMPEL Cédric CC LE BOULOU

LANA Guillermo CAJA RURAL

LA ROCHELLE Stéphane ORANGE

 

 


 


 


 


 


 

 

 

 



BETOUIGT SUIRE Jauffrey CHAMBERY CYCLISME F

CAPUS Damien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

MAZET Julien  US MONTAUBAN 82

DAMIENS Bastien TOP 16

HERBRETEAU Loïc CRC LIMOGES

LUBAT Nicolas CRC LIMOGES

PEREZ Anthony AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

WILLS Ryan (RETOUR N Z)

CORNET Pierre ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

LANCLUME Jules ?

PAGES Virgile ?

SOUCAZE Anthony ?

LABADENS Cédric EQ RESERVE ?

BIANNE Mathieu EQ RESERVE ?

ABBAL Jean Sébastien EQ RESERVE ?

NOVOA Lazaro Beltran EQ RESERVE ?



 


 

 


 

 


SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME DN2

sable.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

BOUHOUX Cyril

CHEVAU Sébastien

HERVE Romuald

MASSON Cyrille

NEDELLEC Romuald

PETILLEAU Julien

DAVID Dominique EQ RESERVE

DELORY Cyril EQ RESERVE

DEMARTY Alexis EQ RESERVE

LEBACLE Martin EQ RESERVE

MABILEAU Antoine EQ RESERVE

RIOU Nicolas EQ RESERVE

SACHET Cédric EQ RESERVE

PIQUET Alban TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72

MEDARD Baptiste VS FERTOIS

RIVIERE Quentin VC CONLIE

JAGU Romain US SAINT HERBLAIN


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


MAILLET Josselin ARRÊT

GRAFFIN Anthony VC CONLIE

GAUTIER Nicolas TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE

LEMOINE Joseph CC DAMMARIE LES LYS

GOHIER Florent VC ALNELOISE

LEROYER Jean Philippe UC CHÂTEAUROUX

POIRIER Karl VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


VCA SAINT QUENTIN DN3

stquentin.jpg

 

 

ATANNE David 

ANCELOT Sébastien

DECROUY Stéphane

FERAT Fabrice

LANCIEN Frédéric

MALOTAUX Florian

MAERTENS David

PASCAL Michael

PAQUE Johan

POURRIER Florent

TACHON Christophe

FREMEAUX Maxim EQ RESERVE

NOBECOURT Simon EQ RESERVE

PRUVOT Clément EQ RESERVE

CRETELLE Yoann EQ RESERVE

COEUGNET Thibault EQ RESERVE

BAILLET Alexandre CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

DECROUY Stéphane VC LAONNOIS

FERRIERE Christopher VC BEAUVAIS OISE

LANCIEN Olivier CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

RIBEIRO François UV PINON ANIZY

MARTIN Alexis VC BEAUVAIS OISE





 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72 (ARRÊT)




 

 

 

 


 

AVRIL Anthony CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN

CARDIS Romain VENDEE U

FOISNET Julien TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE 

FOURNET FAYARD Sébastien TEAM VULCO VAULX EN V

PIQUET Alban SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

PLOUHINEC Samuel CS DAMMARIE LES LYS

RIGOULAY Johann VC ROUEN 76

ROSEAU Willy UC CHOLET 49

LEVEAU Jérémy USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN 

AC BOLLENE

ABEL COINDOZ Benjamin

ALEXANDRE Benoît

DECAUX Benjamin

DE LUCA Adrien

GARCERA Nicolas

GARAIX Guillaume

MILLA Axel

POULET Mickaël


 

VILLERMY Lionel UC AUBENAS










AC BOURTHES   REGOST Elie ESEG DOUAI

AS CORBEIL ESSONNES

BOTELHO Damien

DE GROOTE Simon Pierre

DUCROCQ Jean Baptiste

GAUDILLAT Antoine

HILLION Alexis

LEBLOND Victor

LEGUAY Damien

PETRUZZELLA Thomas

 

DRAGONI Vincent VC TOUCY

MARTIN Nicolas TEAM BONNAT 91








AS TOURLAVILLE   POISSON Simon VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
AS VILLEMUR   BROSSAIS Clément CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME DN3

rennes-1.jpg

 

rennes.jpg









BUSNEL édric

DERIAN Anthony

FILLAUT Miguel

GILLET Josué

GUIBERT Kévin

JEULAND Sylvain

JUHEL Cédric

POULIZAC Erwan

RONCELIN Anthony

WOJCIECHOWSKI Thomas

BERTHE Clément VS RIEUXOIS 56

KRASNIAK Thomas UC MESSINA ANNEVILLE

MARY Clément BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

POILVET Ludovic AC LANESTER 56

SEIGNEUR Fabrice SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC










 

 


 

 

 


VAUFLEURY Ludwig VC AVRANCHES












 

 


 

 

 


 


CA EVRON


 

MOTTIER Justin UC CHOLET 49

MOTTIER Romain UC CHOLET 49

CC ANGERS NORD

angers.jpg









BONSERGENT Frédéric

DUGUE Grégory

FOUCAULT Rudy

KLEIN Antoine

RAUTURIER Simon

SANCHEZ David

KLEIN Johann

VERRON François

 


LETOURNEAU Corentin EV ANGERS DOUTRE

FOUCAULT Cyril SAUMUR CYCLISME

NOYER Fabien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

SINQSOUS Clément VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

VERGER Mickaël CC CHÂTEAUBRIANT

PRUD'HOMME Jérémy EV  ANGERS DOUTRE

MORENO CARPIO Aurélien UC CHOLET 49

FOUCAULT Charly










 

 

DUPE Bastien UC CHOLET 49

RENOU Thierry ?

BESNIER Guillaume ?









 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CC VARENNES VAUZELLES   ARBAULT Steve SCO DIJON

CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION

chambery-1.jpg

GIRAUD David CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

VIENNOT Julien CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION


 

CL BARLIN

2012-m-ccbarlin.jpg

 

CORRIETTE Dimitri CC CAMBRESIEN

TIELEMANS Pierre CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN









CREUSE OXYGENE

creuse.jpg

 

MENUT David CR4C ROANNE

MOUNIER Jérémy VS HYEROIS


 


CS DAMMARIE LES LYS


peltrax-1.jpg


 

 

 

damarys.jpg


  

 

 

 

9 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

BONA Romain • 1c

BOUILLAUX David • 1c

GREGORIO Bray Joaquim • 1c

 


PLOUHINEC Samuel TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72 • 1c

BOUSSER Sébastien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

LEMOINE Joseph SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME • 1c

LOUICHE Vincent ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95 • 1c

BACLE Kévin OC VAL D'OISE • 1c

LEBRIS Cédric RETOUR • 1c

072-1.jpg


 

 

 

 

 


 


SINNER Christophe EC LANDERNEAU


071-2.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


073-2.jpg 

 

 

 


EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE


 

SABLE Pierre POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

THEVENOT Guillaume VENDEE U

EC RANCE FREMUR

rance1.jpg

ec-rance-fremur.jpg


 

SIMON Laurent TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

MARCHAND Romain TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

DAGUET Serge TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

 

 

 

 


EC VILLERS SEMEUSE BOULZICOURT


HANSEN Sébastien US DOMONT

VILLA Romain CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'

 

ES ALNELOISE CYCLISME




 

RAMBAUD David CG ORLEANS LOIRET

RIGAUT Valentin CG ORLEANS LOIRET

CHABOCHE Tristan JS COULAINES ACV DE LA SARTHE

DASSE Mickaël UC ORLEANS

BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS


 

LEMONNIER Franck VS VALLETAIS

MARY Clément ASPTT RENNES

ES SAINT MARTIN D'HERES


 

CARISEY Clément VC CALADOIS

BERANGER Eddy EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

la-roche-sur-yon.jpg



ALLANO Frédéric

bEAUPEU Joachim

BENNETT Stefen

BERTHOU Patrick

CHaUVET Laurent

COSSE Benoît

ESCHARD Guillaume

GAUGUET Emmanuel

GRELIER Franck

GRELIER Rémi

LAGET Steven

MORIN Felix

PACAUD Fabien

RICARD Clément

ROMIAN Eddy

ROMAIN Willy


 

LE MEVEL Adrien POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE




















LE MANS SARTHE VELO


 

FERNIER Gwénaël UC BRIOCHINE

BERGE Paul TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE EQ RESERVE

LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER

leucemie2.jpg

leucemie.jpg











BERET Lionel

CALVEZ Nicolas

CANEVET Gaëtan

CANEVET Joël

CANEVET Neil

CAPIN Christophe

DEBELHOIR Loïc

JOUANIGOT Benoît

LE GOFF Romain

LE QUEAU Yann

LE QUEAU Glenn

MASSE Cyrille

PRIGENT Nicolas

RIOU Alain

ROSETTO Nicolas

SIMON Franck

TOULLEC David


LE GOFF Romain RETOUR

COZ Antoine AC LANESTER 56

LE COUPANNEC Baptiste CC GUIDEL

LE CALVE Grégoire HENNEBONT CYCLISME

MARTIN Ludovic UC MOULIENNE























 


MASSE Stévan VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC























 


 


 


MADININA BIKERS CHANCRIN Camille EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE  

MCC PAYS DES AVENS

BOUTET Jean Luc

COQUEN Guillaume

LAGADEC Thibaut

LE TALLEC Anthony

MARGUERITE Thibaud

  JANVIER Nicolas BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

MONTAGNAC AVENIR CYCLISTE

montagnac.jpg

 

CARAMEL Maxime UC AUBENAS




POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE DN3

2012-m-poc-cote-de-lumiere.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELY Julien

CROCHET Didier

DRAPEAU Vincent

GARNIER Guillaume

GOURET Jean Marie

GUEDON Vincent

GUIET Ludovic

LOPEZ Sylvain

RABILLER Simon

RAMBEAULT Pascal

ROBIN Julien

TENAILLEAU Carl

VERGEREAU Thomas

 


BARNES Thomas CA CIVRAY

BERSON Simon UC CHOLET 49

FRANCILLETTE Kévin CM AUBERVILLIERS BIGMAT

LE MEVEL Adrien LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE C

LEPILEUR Grégoire ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE C

SABLE Pierre EC CHÂTEAU D'OLONNE

VILLAIN Alexis UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE















 

ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE CYCLISME

AUDOIRE Marvin

 

LEPILEUR Grégoire POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE


SPRINTER CLUB  NICE DN3

nice-1.jpg

 

 

 

 

2012-m-scnice.jpg

 

 

 

 

 





AMADORI Julien

ATHANE Thibault

BONGIOANNI Bruno

BOULENGER Cyril

BROCHARD KRAEV Issa

CULIEZ Benoît

ICARD Florent

LANTERI Alain

PIN Anthony

ROSE Christophe

SYLVESTRE Yolan

VARAILHON Alex







CARLE Baptiste VS HYEROIS

DELAFAITE David ASPTT NANCY

URRUTY Maxime AMSC LEVENS

JENDILLARD Léo CC SALON

HEYRAULT Kévin VC LA POMME MARSEIILLE

PAGE Kieran CAVIGAL NICE

TRARIEUX Julien UC MONACO

ORTIZ Jérémy ARMEE DE TERRE

DUBOIS Cédrick CAVIGAL NICE SPORTS

MENDOZA JIMENEZ Ernesto (Cuba) STADE LAURENTIN



CARRIERE Maxence (Junior)

MIZUROV Sergey (Junior)

MUFFAT Quentin (Junior)

NAVARRO Thomas (Junior)

CONTE Théo (Junior)

GERTOSIO Baptiste (Junior)

HARBONNIER Aloys (Junior)

HARTMANN Sébastien (Junior)

ROMEO Julien (Junior)

WEISS Nicoas (Junior)







 

 

 


 
TEAM CYCLISTE MARTRAIS   MASSAT Max OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULD

laroch.jpg

GASCHARD Morgan VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

 

 

SCHICK Julien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

TROUCHE Benjamin OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

UC DIGOIN

digoin1.jpg





digoin.jpg

 

PEREIRA Wilfried VC CALADOIS

MILLIAT Cyril Claude VC DOLOIS











UC GUINEFORT PAYS DE DINAN

uc-guinefort.jpg

 


 

CARLIN Alexis CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN

LEMEE Romain TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

LETUE Jérémy TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

PLANCHENAULT Benjamin TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

UC MESSINA ANNEVILLE   KRASNIAK Thomas ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME

UC MONTMEYRAN

 


BARRIER Nicolas UC AUBENAS

JACQUAMET Maël UC AUBENAS

JACQUAMET Quentin UC AUBENAS

 
UC PAYS DE PLOUAY   CORBIHAN Yoann HENNEBONT CYCLISME

UC WATTIGNIES

wattignies.jpg

BEAUDOIN Matthieu ESEG DOUAI








 
UCK VANNES PASSERON Aurélien WONDERFUL PISTACHIOS CYCLING  HAYE Baptiste TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
US DOMONT   HANSEN Sébastien EC VILLERS SEMEUSE BOULZICOURT

US METRO TRANSPORTS

metro.jpg

 

BOULONGNE Thomas SCO DIJON




US PONTCHÂTELAINE   LEBRETON Kévin UC CHOLET 49
VC ANNEMASSE   BRUN Stéphane BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME
VC CORBAS MENINI Frédéric TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN  
VC DINANNAIS   HAMEL Benoît TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

VC MONTENDRE


 

DUFOUR Valentin VENDEE U

CRESPO Nicolas VC PAYS DE LANGON

VC ORNANS


 

MARCHE Nicolas CC ETUPES

VINCENT Lucas CC ETUPES

VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC DN3

ETIEMBLE Pierre

HARNOIS Pascal

NEVO Gwenaël

MARJOT Erwann

POISSON Simon

ETIENNE Victor

LE BRIS Julien

MAHOUDO David

NEVO Samuel

SAUVE Julien

VETEL Jean Benoît

AUBERGER Florian HENNEBONT CYCLISME

CHERBONNET David UC BRIOCHINE

GOUEDARD Simon VC PAYS DE LORIENT

LE GUELLEC FlavianAC LANESTER 56

LE GUEVEL Simon HENNEBONT CYCLISME

LE VESSIER Stéven TEAM NANTES U ATLANTIQUE

MASSE Stévan LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER

POISSON Simon AS TOURLAVILLE

RAGOT Vincent AC LANESTER 56

 

 


 

VC POTIVYEN


 

LE BAIL Tony VS SCAËR

NOBLET Romain VC PAYS DE LORIENT

VC RIOMOIS

  CALLAOU Yvan CR4C ROANNE

SAINT HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT




 

DANIEL William ES TORIGNI

GOUAULT Benoît ES TOTIGNI

GOUAULT Pierre TEAM NANTES U ATLANTIQUE

MARTIN GUILLAUME SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

VC THOUARS

  DESPEIGNES Erwan OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN
VC VERMANDOIS   TOLLET Axel ESEG DOUAI

VCC MORTEAU MONTBENOÎT

vccmm.jpg






BRON Xavier (sui)

DROZ VINCENT Jean Baptiste

ERZER Jonas (Sui)

JEANNEROD Yvan

LEGROS Philippe

LUTHI Nicolas (Sui)

MOREL PETITGIRARD Eloi

SOREL Nicolas

STEINER Fabien

SUMMO Corentin

ZAIDAN Darragh (Irl)


CHAPUIS Charles (Jun)

ELLSAY Viel (Can)(Jun)

HAMBROOK Sean (Aus)(Jun)

MESNIER Paul Victor (Jun)

PIGUET Christopher (Jun)

PRENDERGAST Chris (Can)(Jun)

SIMONIN Clément (Jun)

FARANTAKIS Stélios (Gre)(Jun)

PERERA Alexandre (Jun)

VINSSON Arthur (Jun)










MacMILLAN Joêl UC AUBENAS

WRIGHT Louis BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

ELLEY BROWN Hamish EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

















VS GERZATOIS

vs-gerzat.jpg

 

LE CUISINIER Pierre Henri VENDEE U







VS PLABENNEC

LE GAC Sylvain

MILLOUR Hubert

PERIOU Tony



 

LE GAC Olivier BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

MILLOUR Geoffrey BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

LE GALL Jérémy UC BRIOCHINE

LE GUEN Maxime EC LANDERNEAU



VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS   LATOUR Pierre CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

VS SCAËR

scaer.jpg








BARAZER Jérôme

CORBEL Gilles

CORBIHAN Nicolas

GUILLEMOT Frédéric

GUILLERM Jean Paul

JEANNES Alexandre

KERNEIS Anthony

LE LOC'H Sylvain

PERSON Boris

RODALLEC Christophe

CORNIC Maxime AC LANESTER 56

LE BAIL Tony VC PONTIVYEN

JEANNES Matthieu BREST IROISE 2000













 

 

 

 


 

VS VALLETAIS

vallet.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

BELAUD Julien

BRIAND Fabien

PINEAU Gérarld

TREHIN Maxime

BASSIERE Fabien

COJEAN François

DUPONT Thibault

RAGOT Frédéric

TERTROU Damien

 


 

 


 


 

 

 


LEMONNIER Franck BOCAGE CYCLISTE MAYENNAIS

BOURDIN Eric CC CHÂTEAUBRIANT

LEMONNIER Franck BC MAYENNAIS

LEROUEIL Ronny CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE

MAIGNAN Jean François VCP LORIENT

PAYEN Patrice EC MAYENNE

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


JOLLY Wilfrid ?

BOURDIN Antoine ?

BOURDIN Sébastien ?

BOURDIN Simon ?

CAIL Anthony ?

GOUDE Sébastien ?

GUIET Frédéric

LECOMTE Julien ?

MORINIERE Laurent ?

RAVARD Julien ?

SECHER Matthieu ?

TOUBLANC Ludovic ?

 


 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE

GATE Mickaël

HECAMPS Bastien

MEHAT Cyril

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


CLEMENT Gwénolé COC FOUGERAIS

JEULAND Nicolas COC FOUGERAIS

JEULAND Valentin COC FOUGERAIS

FOISNET Julizn TEAM VERANDA RIDEAU 72

BOULET Mickaël GUIDON CHALETTOIS

GAUTIER Nicolas SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

LAMBERT Gwenaël VCS LOUVIGNE

RESLOU Anthony VCP LORIENT

CARNET Steven RL BAZOUGE

RIAUDEL André US CHATEAUGIRON

GRANIER Ludovic HENNEBONT CYCLISME

DUGUE Emmanuel HENNEBONT CYCLISME

GATE Jordane HENNEBONT CYCLISME



 

VC ST LÔ PONT HEBERT

BOUVETTE Félix

BRUNET Thomas

ESNOUF Pierre

GAURIN Nicolas

ISCHARD Frédéric

LEFEVRE Christian

LEFEVRE Jonathan

LE POTTIER Pierre

LESELLIER Arnaud

LESELLIER Kévin

LETOUZE Emmanuel

MABIRE Maxime

POIRIER Amaury

SCHMIT Marc

THIOT Frankie

VALLEE Pierre Arnaud


 

RAULLINE Emilien CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN


















VC LANGUIDIC    LE GAL Jordann VC PAYS DE LORIENT
VC LAONNOIS   DECROUY Stéphane VCA ST QUENTIN

VC BEAUVAIS

 

 

FERRIERE Christopher VCA ST QUENTIN

ANSARD Anthony VCA ST QUENTIN

COC FOUGERAIS

foug.jpg


 


 

CLEMENT Gwénolé TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE HBC

JEULAND Nicolas TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE HBC

JEULAND Valentin TEAM SPONDYLARTHRITE HBC

LORANT Clément TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

LORANT Simon TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

VC LUCEEN TOURAILLE Julien TEAM BONNAT 91 LELEU Guillaume JS COULAINES ACV DE LA SARTHE

AG ORVAL COUTANCES


 

ISABELLE Mickaël JS COULAINES AVC DE LA SARTHE

BOUQUET Camille VC AVRANCHES

AC CHÂTELLERAULT


DAGNICOURT Thibaut OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN

PASCAULT Florent VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

 

UC MONACO

mona.jpg 

 

TRARIEUX Julien SPRINTER CLUB NICE

MEZURE Tony VS HYEROIS

CAVIGAL NICE

cavigal.jpg

  PAGE Kieran SPRINTER CLUB NICE
AMSC LEVENS   URRUTY Maxime SPRINTER CLUB NICE
CC SALON   JENDILLARD Léo SPRINTER CLUB NICE
VC LA POMME MARSEILLE    HEYRAULT Kévin SPRINTER CLUB NICE

VC QUINTIN

GUERIN Samuel

JAGU Stéphane

LAUBE Germain

MICHEL Gwénolé





RAFFRAY Alexis CC MONCONTOUR 

RAULT Yann AC LANESTER

TARDIVEL Florent BREST IROISE 200

CHESNEAU Mathieu CC MONCONTOUR

EVEILLARD Maxime CC MONCONTOUR

LE BOURG Ronan EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON




 
VC CONLIE GRAFFIN Anthony SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME RIVIERE Quentin SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
VS FERTOIS   MEDARD Baptiste SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

UC BARISIENNE


CHARDON Bruno SC SARREGUEMINES

CHARDON Julien SC SARREGUEMINES

 

ES TORIGNI SUR VIRE DN3


BEAUFILS Benjamin

MAQUIN Christophe

SIMON Romain










ANGER Gaëtan VC BOCAGE VIRE

BEAUMONT Jérôme SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

CATHERINE Kévin UC IFS HEROUVILLE

CLATOT Antoine

DANIEL William

GOUAULT Benoît

GOUPIL Bertrand

MANCEL Médéric

SUTHERLAND Steven AC OCTEVILLAISE

MALLET Tony SOUVENIR DANIEL LABORNE





 

UC IFS HEROUVILLE

DUBOIS Camille

DUBOIS MOUREAU Tom

GASCOIN Quentin

HOULETTE Thomas

JUSTIN Alexandre

JUSTIN Fabrice

LAVARDE Serge

 

CATHERINE Kévin ES TORIGINI








VCS LOUVIGNE   LAMBERT Gwenaël TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE
VCP LORIENT   RESLOU Anthony TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE
RL BAZOUGE   CARNET StevenTEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE
US CATEAUGIRON   RIAUDEL André TEAM HBC SPONDYLARTHRITE

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

laval.jpg


DIGUET Mickaël VS CHARTRAIN

GOUJEON Quentin RETOUR UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE


AGGAR Ahcen

GESLIN Antoine

BENEULT Adrien

ALLIANCE CYCLISTE TARARE POPEY BOURGEOIS Laurent VC CALADOIS  
EKIP MAGIC ATTITUDE   CONAN Julien UC BRIOCHINE
UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY   CHOPART Dimitri VC AVRANCHES
CC GUIDEL   LE COUPANNEC Baptiste LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER

CC RENNAIS

FRIN Antoine

HULLOT Laurent

 

 

 

 


BERDAT Sylvain VC MAVENNAIS

HERVIAULT Maxime REDON OC

LEBEL Freddy EC RENNAISE

HERVIAULT David AC ST MALO DE PHILY

GUILLOIS Karl REDON OC

CHAUVEL Alexandre US CHANGE

DALIBOT Nicolas RENNES TRIATHLON 

LEMETAYER Dimitry SC MANEGUEN

 

REDON OC


 

HERVIAULT Maxime CC RENNAIS

GUILLOIS Karl CC RENNAIS

AS MARCOUSSIS   GUILLONNET Adrien VC TOUCY
ASPTT TROYES   LIONNET Aurélien VC TOUCY

EC LANDERNEAU

2012-m-ec-landerneau.jpg











BERVAS Mickaël

CAPITAINE Thomas

COQUIL Sébastien

GOASGUEN Erwan

KERFOURN Alexandre

KEROUANTON Sylvain

LAMOUR Julien

LE MENN Eric

LE ROUX Tangi

MOULLEC Grégory

GUIVARC'H Dylan ST RENAN IROISE VELO

LE GUEN Maxime VS PLABENNEC

PERIOU Jérémie CC CONCARNEAU

SINNER Christophe CS DAMMARIE LES LYS














 

 

 


 
ST RENAN IROISE VELO   GUIVARC'H Dylan EC LANDERNEAU
CC CONCARNEAU   PERIOU Jérémie EC LANDERNEAU
VC MEVENNAIS   BERDAT Sylvain CC RENNAIS
EC RENNAISE    LEBEL Freddy CC RENNAIS
AC ST MALO DE PHILY   HERVIAULT David CC RENNAIS
SC MANEGUEN   LEMETAYER Dimitry CC RENNAIS
GUIDON BIASSAIS   CAZEMAJOU Jérôme CRC LIMOGES
VC MONTRESOR   BAUDOU Alexandre CRC LIMOGES
REVEL SC FERRERO Florent LA PEDALE D'ALSACE
US VERN CYCLISME   PAVOINE Thomas TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
CC VITREEN   LEPRÊTRE Julien TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN
CC VTT PLOUBALAY   TOCQUE Nicolas TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

US FLORENTAISE


 

PREAU Julien GUIDON CHALETTOIS

SARREAU Marc GUIDON CHALETTOIS

VS MONNAIE    GOUMON Arthur GUIDON CHALETTOIS
US BONNY   THURIOT Julien GUIDON CHALETTOIS
LAGNY PONTCARRE   LEBOUVIER Loïck GUIDON CALETTOIS

VC STE CROIX EN PLAINE

croix.jpg


BRANDT Alexandre VC DOLOIS

FRECH Frédéric ASPTT MULHOUSE

LE COUR DE BILLOT Olivier (Ile Maurice)




CA CIVRAY

SIMONET Romain VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE  

UCC VIVONNE

 


BOURREAU Henri VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

LOISEAU Alexis VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

POIRIER Julien VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

NEDAUD Pierre CRC LIMOGES

 

 

CC LE BOULOU

le-boulou.jpg

  STEMPEL Cédric GSC BLAGNAC 

CA CASTELSARRASIN 82


 

CROCHARD Arnold GSC BLAGNAC

CORDIER Marius US MONTAUBAN 82

ST GAUDENS CYCLISME COMMINGES   PENZA Mathieu GSC BLAGNAC

EV ANGERS DOUTRE

BESSONNEAU Antonin

ESNAULT Philippe

FERRON Olivier

JACQUEMIN Baptiste

LABROSSE Kenny

NORMAND Clément

PLANTARD Laurent

RIDEAU Lionel

STOELSAET Brice

 

LETOURNEAU Corentin CC ANGERS NORD

PRUD'HOMME Jérémy CC ANGERS NORD

SAUMUR CYCLISME   FOUCAULT Cyril CC ANGERS NORD

CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

BESNIER Guillaume

BEZARD François

BOMME Clément

COLIN Charlie

DAYUS Jonathan

GODIOT Patrice

HUET Stéphane

LERAY Arnaud

NEWTON Jack

NOMARI Clément

PAVY Fabien

RETIF Yvonnick

VERGER Gwenaël

VOISIN Maxime

JOURDREN Stéphane UV POITIERS

PLOQUIN Mathieu UV POITIERS








VERGER Mickaël CC ANGERS NORD

BOURDIN Eric VELO SPORT VALLETAIS








TEAM WASQUEHAL JUNIORS

w.jpg

 





BURETTE Mathieu

KOWALSKI Dylan

POUILLY Félix

LESUEUR Romain VC ST QUENTIN

KOCHANSKI Steven US RONCQ

DUFLOS Thomas SC BOULOGNE

NICCOLI Nicolas DUNKERQUE LC




 


SENECHAL Florian EFC - OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK.STEP




 


 

 


VC NAYAIS   SEGEURIN Julien ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE
VC STE LIVRADE   MALBERT Mathieu ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

VC EUDOIS ET BRESLOIS


BOULANGUE Benoît OLYMPIQUE C VAL D'OISE

ROBIN Thomas VS CHARTRES

 
UC MARTIZAY   DELETANG Alexandre ARMEE DE TERRE
CHÂTEAUNEUF SUR SARTHE   LEROUEIL Ronny VELO SPORT VALLETAIS
BC MAYENNAIS   LEMONNIER Franck VELO SPORT VALLETAIS

VC BOCAGE VIRE


 

COLLET Guillaume AC OCTEVILLAISE

ANGER Gaëtan ES TOTIGNI

UV POITIERS



 

JOURDREN Stéphane CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

PLOQUIN Mathieu CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

DUCHEMIN Damien US ST HERBLAIN

TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX DN3


pro-immo.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BULIDON Patrick (Manager)

AMARTIN Michel (DS)

CHADEFAUX Jean Baptiste (DS)

GUIA Yves (DS)

CHABERT Sébastien

CHADEFAUX Nicolas

GENEIX Armand

JOIN Alexandre

LEPLAT Quentin

ORLHAC Boris

CESAR Bastien AC CUSSET

GAY Aurélien AC CUSSET 

LAFFAIRE Franck VC CALADOIS

PEREIRA Florent HORIZON VTT MONTLUÇON

PERRIER Loïc EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON

TALOBRE Jordan VS BRIVADOIS

THOMASSON Nicolas VC DU VELAY

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 


 

VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE EQ RESERVE

AMARTIN Kévin

CONVERT Rémi

KHALIL Mounir

MOREAU Sébastien

POYET Aurélien

LANG Romain

MORGAVI Pablo

ZYBER Maxime

DELAIRE Frédérik VC RIOM

POURTIER Sébastien VC DU VELAY

CAVAGNA Rémi VC RIOM

 

 

 

 

 


CASE Rémi ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VC RIOM


 

DELAIRE Frédérik VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE

CAVAGNA Rémi VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE

VC DU VELAY


 

POURTIER Sébastien VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE

THOMASSON Nicolas C COURNON D'AUVERGNE

EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUÇON

montmarault.jpg

 

PERRIER Loïc TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

TOURRET Guillaume UC ORLEANS

VS BRIVADOIS   TALOBRE Jordan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
HORIZON VTT MONTLUÇON   PEREIRA Florent TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX
JS FERTE GAUCHER   THOMINET Clément UVCA TROYES
ETANG DE BERRE   KIRK Jack UVCA TROYES
VC COMMERCIEN   ZANETTI Ugo UVCA TROYES
LYON SPRINT EVOLUTION   BARIOZ Arnaud EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE
CSM PUTEAUX   PAPINAUD Sébastien ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

EC ABBEVILLOISE

  CORNE Antoine ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95
UC MOULIENNE   MARTIN Ludovic LEUCEMIE ESPOIR QUIMPER
LA PEDALE D'ALSACE   FERRERO Florent REVEL SC

UC GESSIENNE


 

BUTTNER Simon BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

FALENTA Aloïs TEAM HAUTE SAVOIE

VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS LAMOUREUX Eddy CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'  

CC MONCONTOUR

 


 

CHESNEAU Mathieu VC QUINTIN

EVEILLARD Maxime VC QUINTIN

RAFFRAY Alexis VC QUINTIN

EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON

plouha.jpg

  LE BOURG Ronan VC QUINTIN
UC CHÂTEAUROUX LEROYER Jean Philippe SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME  
VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER POIRIER Karl SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME  
VC ALNELOISE GOHIER Florent SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME  
EC SELLES SAINT AIGNAN NOYERS   PROUST Yohann UC ORLEANS
CC VIERZONAIS   PETIOT Kévin UC ORLEANS

AVC NÎMES

nimes.jpg

GRIMAL Jérémy CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE C

 

 

 

 


 

VC ROANNAIS

vc-roannais1.jpg

vc-roannais.jpg











DUCROS Loïc

FRAISE Rémi

TREILLE Romain


   
VC HATTENVILLE FAUVILLE   BOUGUET Hugo (Junior) USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
AC MONTIVILLIERS   CORDEVANT Eric (Junior) USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN
VC AMANDINOIS DEBRABANT Fabrice RETOUR  

TARBES PYRENEES CYCLISME


CARLS Johan TEAM FALU CK ELIT

HALAND Joël TEAM FALU CK ELIT

 

AC NERSAC

nersac-1.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

nersac.jpg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LE FUSTEC Damien

BLANQUEFORT Sylvain

   
UC GRADIGNAN   MARIE Yannick GUIDON ST MARTINOIS

GUIDON ST MARTINOIS

guidon-st-martinois.jpg

MARIE Yannick UC GRADIGNAN

PATANCHON Fabien TOURS AGGLO 37




 

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS DN3

BOURGEOIS Régis

DUCREUZET Olivier

FELLRATH Pierre

GRIFFOND Yvan

HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin

PETITPAS Aurélien

ROUZET Gwenaël

VERMION Valéry

   

VC PAYS DE LANGON DN3

BASTIERE Cyril

BENTZ Jean François

HERVOIR Benoît

LEMOINE Stéphane

MONGES Rémy

SAUBOUA Brandon

VIDAL Eric

VIDAL Mickaël



CRESPO Nicolas VC MONTENDRE

FOURNIER Nicolas JS ASTERIENNE

GALY Rémy SA MERIGNAC

MOUCHEL Jonathan CC MARMANDE 47

SIMONNEAU Yoann CC MARMANDE 47

BOUDAT Thomas



 

 

 

 
EC HAUTES ALPES    PESCE Julien VS HYEROIS 
STADE LAURENTIN    COUANON Mickaël VS HYEROIS 

BEAUPREAU VS

 beaupreau-vs.jpg 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COGNET Emmanuel

GARCIA Richard

HELAINE Yoann

LE MOING Sébastien

MENOURY Aurélien

PASQUIER Damien

PITON Jérôme

ROTURIER Anthony

UZUREAU Romain

VINCENT Nicolas

   
USP ISSOIRE    CHAROY Nicolas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX ISERE CYCLISME 
VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN    BARROSO Romain CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
AV THIAIS    GABORIAUD Guillaume CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' 
UV FOURMIES    LORRIAUX Julien EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

UC BELLEVILLE

 

 

JANIN Audric VC CALADOIS

COLVRAY Amandin TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN

VC AMBERIEU    DUPRAS Théo TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN 

VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 

st-julien.jpg

 

GUILLAUME Théo TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN

SOKOLOWSKI Florian TEAM HAUTE SAVOIE




 

CYCLISME SEYSSINS SEYSSINET     TODESCHINI Alexis TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN 
US THIERVILLOISE    MARTIN Nicolas ASPTT NANCY 
VS RIEUXOIS 56    BERTHE Clément ASPTT RENNES 

AC BAYEUX 

bayeux1.jpg








BESNIER Olivier

BREARD David

CRETOIS Cyril

DELARUE Jean Michel

GRINDEL Fabrice

 

CLATOT Antoine ES TORIGNI













UC LANDELLES    MANCEL Médéric ES TORIGNI
VC PITHIVIERS    JUIGNET Xavier UC ORLEANS
VC LA SOUTERRAINE    MORLONG Antoine UV LIMOUSINE 
VS MESANGER    MOULIN Kévin US ST HERBLAIN 
SA MERIGNAC    GALY Rémy VC PAYS DE LANGON 
JS ASTERIENNE    FOURNIER Nicolas VC PAYS DE LANGON 

EC QUEVEN 

queven.jpg

queven1.jpg
















BRIENT Paul

CALVAR Erwan

CAUDAL Fabrice

COLLET Julien

COQUEN Robert

COURTET Guérand

GAUDUCHEAU Jean Marc

GICQUIAU Ivan

GIGUELAY Fabrice

GLAZIOU Anthony

GONNET Lancelot

GUEGEN Olivier

JEHANNO Rodolphe

LE BOUEDEC Christophe

LE CALVE David

LE DU Hervé

LE FOLL Yann

LE GUILLY Ludovic

LE PARC Jérôme

LE RUYET Jean Philippe

LORIC Erwan

PHILIPPE Sébastien

 

   

CA BEGLAIS

CAMPOT Philippe

CHARDON Fabrice

DAZY Jean Paul

DUEZ Robin

GUILLEMIN Sacha

GUITTON Nathan

LABBADIE Arnaud

LABBE Gérald

LABORDE Stéphane

LACELLE Cyrille

MARQUES Pierre Nicolas

MILICE Laurent

NOGUE Géric

VAN NIEUWENHOVE Benjamin

VANDAL Arnaud

 

   

CAM BORDEAUX 

DANCELME Alexis

LOUBINEAUD Peter

MOULIN Baptiste

RENOUX Thomas

VERNEUIL Kévin

   

US HAM

CARDOT Frédéric

DEJOYE Stéphane

MOURAIN Arnaud

MOURAIN Nicolas

PELLETIER David

PELLETIER Julien

THILLOY Jean Claude

 

   
UC LOCHRIST HENNEBONT     

GUIDON AGENAIS 

guidon-ag.jpg

 










BONNEFOUX Julien

LACOURT Julien

GAUDIN Kévin

LARRIGAUDIERE Denis

NIDOS Alexandre

RIVIERE Mikaël

SDRIGOTTI Romain

AIME Lucas (Jun)









 

 

 

 

 

 

LEPIED Ludovic US MONTAUBAN






























 

 

 

RICORDEL Yannick ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VC QUIMPERLOISE

GENDRON Mathieu

HASCOET Florian

LARGENTON Erwan

LE GALL Thierry

LE MOIGNE Yoann

MORVAN Geoffrey

ORVOEN Benoît

PHILIPPE Johan

VIGOUROUX Yann

 

   
MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU    VALENTIN Jonathan VS HYEROIS (01/06) 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Date de dernière mise à jour : 11/03/2013