ROUTE FEMMES 2011

   CHAMPIONNES NATIONALES ROUTE 2011

 

DATE

_

_

05/02

18/02

19/03

_

17/04

07/05

28/05

28/05

29/05

19/06

19/06

19/06

23/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

25/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

26/06

27/06

29/06

29/06

29/06

02/07

23/07

19/08

20/08

03/09

04/09

"

07/09

13/11

10/12

PAYS

AUSTRALIE

NOUVELLE ZELANDE

AFRIQUE DU SUD

ASIAN CYCLING CHAMPIONSHIPS

OCEANIA CYCLING CHAMPIONSHIPS

_

EQUATEUR

PAN AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

GUATEMALA

GUATEMALA

VENEZUELA

HONG KONG

BRESIL

BRESIL

ITALIE

FRANCE

FRANCE

RUSSIE

PAYS BAS

SUISSE

SUISSE

ESPAGNE

ESPAGNE

LUXEMBOURG

POLOGNE

SUEDE

DANEMARK

CROATIE

ROUMANIE

ALLEMAGNE

ITALIE

GRANDE BRETAGNE

BELGIQUE

ETATS UNIS

JAPON 

PORTUGAL

IRLANDE

AUTRICHE

CANADA

RUSSIE

ESTONIE

MALAISIE

ST CHRISTOPHE ET NEVIS

FRANCE CH DE FRANCE POLICE

COLOMBIE

COLOMBIE

FINLANDE

GRECE

FRANCE

FRANCE

AUSTRALIE

ESPAGNE

ESTONIE

COLOMBIE

AFRIQUE DU SUD

PEROU

NOM PRENOM

RHODES Alexis

CHEATLEY Catherine

VAN DER MERWE Marissa

HSIAO Mei Yu (Chine)

GILLOW Shara

MUNDY Jessica

AREVALO GARCIA Nataly

HUGHES Clara (Canada)

LOPEZ LEE Cinha Eugenia

LEON GONZALEZ Flory

MORENO Wilmary

JU JAMIE WONG Wan

 GOMES NISHI Gabriela Yumi

CASETTA Ana Paula

DEFILE Corinna

FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel

CORDON Audrey

BUBNENKOVA Svetlana

VOS Marianne

SCHNIDER Pascale

NEFF Jolanda

BRAVO Rosa Maria

SAN SEBASTIAN Irene

MAJERUS Christine

SZAFRANIEC Anna

JOHANSSON Emma

LETH Julie

RADOTIC Mia

PIRINGER BEATA Adrien

TEUTENBERG Ina Yoko

CANTELE Noemie

ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth

ARYS Evelyn

FARINA Robin

HAGIWARA Mayuko

CARPINTEIRO Celina

HORGAN Siobhan

GRAUSS Andrea

FORTIN Veronique

ZHAPAROVA Aizhan

TREIER Grete

FUI LUI Kimberley Yap

BERTINE Kathryn

CLOAREC Marie Laure

ALVAREZ Jackeline

ORTEGA Daisy Lorena

KANSIKAS Jasmin

CHANTZI Elissavet

VINSOT Soléne

SOUYRIS Manon

STEWART Macey

MERINO CORTAZAR Eider

LEPIK Sirje

VELASQUEZ Viviana

MOOLMAN Ashleigh

MOLINA Samanla

CATEGORIES

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

JUNIORS

ELITE

ELITE

JUNIORS

ELITE

JUNIORS

ELITE

JUNIORS

DEBUTANTES

JUNIORS

ELITE

ESPOIRS

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

JUNIORS

ELITE

ESPOIRS

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

FEMMES

DEBUTANTES

JUNIORS

JUNIORS

ELITE

MINIMES CADETTES

JUNIORS

DEBUTANTES

JUNIORS

DEBUTANTES

ELITE

ELITE

ELITE

 

VIRGIN BLUE RBS MORGANS

FORNO D'ASOLO COLAVITA

LOTTO HONDA TEAM

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

_

TEAM VALCAR

GAUSS RDZ ORMU

VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE

TEAM PCW PROJECT CYCLING WOMAN

NEDERLAND BLOEIT

BIKE IMPORT

WHEELER iXS

_

_

TEAM GSD GESTION

_

HITEC UCK

SPECIALIZER DPD WOMEN CYCLING TEAM

_

_

HTC HIGH ROAD

GARMIN CERVELO

GARMIN CERVELO

SENGERS LADIES TEAM

NOW NOVARTIS

_

_

TEAM GSD GESTION

_

_

_

SC MICHELA FANINI ROX

_

_

CSM PUTEAUX

_

_

_

_

EC PLOUHA LANVOLLON

MIDI PYRENEES

_

_

_

_

-

-

                                                                                                                 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 10/12/2014