EQUIPES CONTI 2018

176 EQUIPES CONTI 2018

EQUIPESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     

2018 logo 303 project2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.303project.com

CODE 303

2018 maillot 303 project

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 303 PROJECT

 CASSIN Charles

 NEWKIRK Isaiah

 RAVELO AVILA Cristhian David

 STEPHENS Austin

 WARREN Taylor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BACA SOTO Antonio ELBOWZ RACING

 CHANCE Maxx UNIVERSITY COLORADO BOULDER

 CC 2018

 CLEMENCE Andrew LANDIS TREK TEAM

 DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio STORK CCN

 EASTER Cullen TEAM ILLUMINATE

 EASTER Griffin TEAM ILLUMINATE

 ELLWOOD Grant BOULDER CYCLE SPORT

 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ Rolando PARABRISAS

 MORALES REP 2M

 SILVERBERG Jake START VAXES CYCLING TEAM

 WINN Chris HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BRUNNER Eric AU 21/03/2018

CALDWELL Dillon AUDI CYCLING TEAM AU 21/03/2018

FONT MAS Bernat G SPORT VALENCIA AU 21/03/2018

 FARABAUGH Adam ?

 FLAUTT Oliver ?

 FONT MAS Bernat G SPORT VALENCIA SPORTS

 WOFLBIKE 2018

 GREEFF Nicholas ?

 HEMESATH Andrew ?

 PETERMAN James ?

 RECCA Kit ?

 WILSON Nathan ?

 ZAMBRANO Camilo ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo 7 eleven roadbike p2018 facebook 43

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE 7RP

   

 7 ELEVEN CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES

 CARIÑO Daniel Ver

 FELIPE Marcelo

 GALEDO Mark

 KANEKO Daisuke

 LIM Rustom

 MARTIN Bonijoe

 MARTIN Nelson

 PERALTA Arjay

 PEREZ Dominic

 

 BORDEOS Warren CORRATEC PILIPINAS

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 OCONER George Luis AC 30/08/2018

 OKA Yasumasa AC 30/08/2018

 VALENZUELA Irish AC 28/08/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERRY Josh ?

 EVERS Craig ?

 EWART Jesse TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 NOHALES NIETO Edgar ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo ac sparta praha2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.sparta-cycling.com

CODE ACS

   

 AC SPARTA PRAHA

 FIALA Petr

 HOREJSI Josef

 NESVEDA Jiri

 RYBA Jan

 SCHÜHLER Tomas

 SCHURAN Michal

 

 KALOJIROS Tomas TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO C

 KROTKÝ Rostilav

 STÖHR Jan CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO

 STÖHR Pavel CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO

 SYROVÁTKA Matej CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR

 

 

 

 KRIKAVA Jakub ?

 MODLITBA Vojtech CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO

 SVATEK Miroslav ?

 SVOBODA Jiri ?

 VOJTECH Jonas ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo adria mobil 12018 facebook 27

 

 

 

 

 www.adria-mobil-cycling.com

CODE ADR

   

 ADRIA MOBIL

 BOZIC Jon

 GAZVODA Gregor

 GOLCER Jure

 GROSELJ Ziga

 HORVAT Ziga

 KATRASNIK Gasper

 PER Gorazd

 RAJOVIC Dusan

 ROGINA Radoslav

 

 

 ALSAADI Saad VIB BIKES

 BRAJKOVIC Janez BAHRAIN MERIDA 

 JARC Aljaz KK ADRIA MOBIL

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 RUMAC Josip MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM AC 07/08/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BORSO Andrea ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.advanccc.com

CODE ACC

   

ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal

 FAHRIZAL KURNIAWAN Maulana

 FIKRI AZKA Mohammad

 HIDAYAT Eko Bayu Nur

 IRAWAN Jefri

 MUHAMMAD Yuda

 PRASETYA Heksa Priya

 SETIAWAN Luki

 WIJAYA Endra

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 OKTAPIANSYATH Harry Akbar AC 15/08/2018

 YING Asyraf Naim AC 15/08/2018

 
     
     

2018 logo aevolo2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.aevolocycling.org

CODE AEV

   

 AEVOLO

 GERVAIS Laurent

 HAIDET Lance

 HECHT Gage

 HERNANDEZ Michael

 SALTZMAN Jason

 STITES Tyler

 VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo

 HOEHN Alex ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 ISLAS LOPEZ Fernando ORVEN NL

 MCKEY Nicholas ANDRIE JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT

 STEPHENSON Denzel

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 NSEK Imch AC 15/06/2018

 

 

 BURKE Jack JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 MOSTOV Zeke HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo ago aqua service2018 facebook 282018 instagram 17

 

 

 

 

www.foac.be

CODE AAS

15 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 AGO AQUA SERVICE

 ARIMONT Charlie • 1c

 BAUDE Arthur • 1c

 DE WINTER Gordon • 1c

 DEBUY Anthony • 1c

 GOEBEERT Pierre • 1c

 MOLLY Kenny • 1c

 MONIQUET Sylvain • 1c

 PESTIAUX Yann • 1c

 TAMINIAUX Lionel • 1c

 TASSET Marvin • 1c

 

 

 DOPCHIE Félix SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI • 1c

 FREHEN Jérémy VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY • 1c

 PAQUOT Tom VERANDAS WILLEMS CC CHEVIGNY • 1c

 VAN VUCHELEN Tom VERANDAS W CC CHEVIGNY • 1c

 WIRTGEN Tom LEOPARD PRO CYCLING • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE WINTER Hugo VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHE

 LOY Antoine EFC L&R VULSTEKE

 MORTIER Julien WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

 PALM Martin VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CHEVIG

 PETIT Tomas T PALM PVW

 SIX Franklin WB AQUA PROTECT VERANCLASSIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo aisan racing team2018 facebook 43

 

 

 

 

www.aisanracingteam.com

CODE AIS

2018 maillot aisan racing team

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AISAN RACING TEAM

 HAYAKAWA Tomohiro

 KOMORI Ryohei

 KUROEDA Shiki

 NOMOTO Sora

 OKAMOTO Hayato

 SUMIYOSHI Kota

 WATANABE Shotaro

 ASO Keisuke KINAN CYCLING TEAM

 MONIER Damien BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AOYAMA Ryutaro ?

 HARADA Hiroaki ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo akros renfer sa2018 facebook 43

 

 

 

 

www.cycswiss.ch

CODE AKR

2018 maillot akros renfer sa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AKROS RENFER SA

 (EX AKROS RORH)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AEBI Antoine TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT

 BANZER Gordian TEAM HÖRMANN

 BISSEGGER Stefan TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT

 BRÜHLMANN Simon TEAM HÖRMANN

 DÖRING Jonas TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMRNT

 DUFAUX Loïs TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT

 FROIDEVAUX Robin TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT

 PAROZ Justin TEAM HÖRMANN

 RÜTTIMANN Jan TEAM HÖRMANN

 SELENATI Nico TEAM MG PROJECT

 SUTER Joël VC INTERLAKEN

 VOISARD Yannis TEAM ROTH AKROS DEVELOPMENT

 BAILLIFARD Valentin ARRÊT

 FUMEAUX Jonathan ARRÊT

 JAUN Lukas ?

 LANG Pirmin ?

 LUSCHER Damian ?

 REUTIMANN Matthias ?

 STÜSSI Colin AMORE & VITA PRODIR

 THALMANN Roland TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC

 WENDELSPIESS Diego ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo alecto cycling team2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

http://alectocyclingteam.nl/

CODE ALE

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 ALECTO CYCLING TEAM

 (EX BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM)

 CELI Abe • 1c

 DOETS Marco • 1c

 HOOGHIEMSTER René • 1c

 OOSTRA Folkert • 1c

 OTTEMA Rick • 1c

 VAN DER DUIN Patrick • 1c

 

 

 

 

 DE JONG Jaap CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORM ARRÊT

 DEKKER Sjors • 1c

 SCHOUTEN Jasper WV DE IJSSELSTREEK • 1c

 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING T • 1c

 VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan LOTTONL JUMBO DE

 JONGE RENNER • 1c

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 OVERSTE Matthew AC 11/05/2018

 

 

 

 

 DE GREEF Robbert ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

 DE KLEIJN Arvid METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGT

 KEERS Koos Jeroen ?

 KOREVAAR Merin ?

 SWEERING Harry ?

 TIMMERMANS Justin DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo amore vita2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE AMO

   

 AMORE & VITA PRODIR

 BANUSHI Besmir

 BERNARDINETTI Marco

 FICARA Pierpaolo

 GREMBI Klinti

 SUFA Altin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOGDANOVICS Maris RIETUMU BANKA RIGA

 FREULER Jan André MALOJA PUSHBIKERS

 GABBURO Davide BIG HUNTER BELTRAMI SEANESE

 NIKA Iltjan GS MATROMARCO

 STÜSSI Colin ROTH AKROS

 SUFA Arjan

 TROSINO Mirko WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA

 YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier UC PISTOIESE

 ZULLO Antonio

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LUKSEVICS Viesturs RIETEMU BANKA RIGA 2017

 SHPAT Karai AC 11/06/2018

 

 

 

 

 CELANO Danilo JQ 27/07→CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

 ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel INTEJA DOMINICAN  AC 23/03

 GALARRETA UGARTE David RIAS BAIXAS

 HALILAJ Redi ?

 MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri ARRÊT

 MIRALLES RIGO Jose DARE GAVIOTA

 MUKAJ Donald ?

 VELIA Olsian ? 

 YOVCHEV Yovcho ?

 ZAMPARELLA Marco SOVAC NATURA4EVER

 ZMORKA Marlen ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo apple cycling team2018 facebook 43

 

 

 

 

www.appleteam.kz

CODE APL

   

 APPLE TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ADILOV Shakir

 AYAZBAYEV Maxat KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM

 DAVIDENOK Ilya TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM JQ 06/06/2018

 → BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT AC 29/06/2018

 CHSHERBININ Yuriy ASTANA CITY

 FEDOSSEYEV Artur JQ 06/06/2018→ BEIJING XDS INNOVA

 CT AC 29/06/2018

 GALEYEV Vadim RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

 GATSKIY Pavel

 GLADILIN Alexandr

 GORBUSHIN Ilya ASTANA CITY JQ 06/06/2018

 LAVRENTYEV Anton

 LUKYANOV Dmitriy VINO ASTANA MOTORS

 RIVE Dmitriy KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM

 USMANOV Islam KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM

 ZAITSEV Nikolay

 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 KHALEL Sultan AC 03/08/2018

 TUREBEKOV Nurgali AC 03/08/2018

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE ACM

   

 ASOCIACION CIVIL "MARDAN"

 ARROYO Victor Humberto

 FERNANDEZ AGUILERA Emiliano Jesus

 JUAREZ Daniel Omar JQ 24/07/2018

 MONTE Francisco Cesar

 PI Jorge Antonio

 RODRIGUEZ Leonardo

 

 

 ASTIASARAN Jose Rodolfo AVELLANEDA CONSTRUCC

 CONTRERAS TIVANI Emiliano José SHANIA

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 BARON JUan Carlos AC 25/07/2018 ASOCIACION CIVIL

 "MARDAN"

 

 

 

 

 BARON Juan Carlos ?

 BAUER Daniel Alejandro ?

 COBARRUBIA Leonardo Franco EQ CONTI

 MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO

 RAMOS Duilio Alfredo ?

 SALDAÑO PUJADO Leandro Exequiel ?

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE AVF

   

 ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE

 FATIMA

 ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo

 FRANCO GERMAN Lopez

 MONTIVERO Luciano Antonio

 NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier

 RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Adrian Ezequiel

 RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel

 VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier

 ZAMORA Daniel Eduardo

 

 AVELLA Juan Jose

 GAMERO ZUÑIGA Alonso Miguel

 ROBERTO Washington

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 GOMEZ Oscar Alfredo AU 01/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias MUNICIPALIDAD

 DE RAWSON

 LAGUNA Ismael Fernando ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE TSE

   

 ASTANA CITY

 AKHMETOV Galym

 KUZMIN Anton

 LUCHSHENKO Sergey

 NATAROV Yuriy

 NIKITIN Matvey

 PRONSKIY Vadim

 SHTEIN Gtigoriy

 TSOY Vladimir

 ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed

 

 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas

 MARUKHIN Daniil

 ZAITSEV Ivan

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CHZHAN Igor AC 24/07/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHSHERBININ Yuriy ?

 GORBUSHIN Ilya ?

 KULIMBETOV Nurbolat ?

 PANASSENKO Nikita ?

 SATLIKOV Maxim ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo australian cycling academy 12017 facebook 112018 instagram 22

 

 

 

 

www.aca-cycling.cc

CODE ACA

   

AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY RIDE

SUNSHINE COAST

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DRAKE Amarni GOLD COAST GOLDSTARS CC

 FITTER Daniel NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 HOWARD Leigh AQUA BLUE SPORT

 KAMPERS Aidan MOBIUS FUTURE RACING

 MACKAY Ashley TWC MAASLANDSTER ZL

 O'BRIEN Kelland ST KILDA CYCLING CLUB

 ORCHARD Toby NERO RACING TEAM

 OVETT Freddy

 POTTER Michael TINELLI POWERSTEAM

 SCOTT Cameron NSWIS CYCLING

 SHAW Stuart NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 WELSFORD Sam MITCHELTON SCOTT

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 NOBLE Jonathon AC 01/07/2018→ BRISBANE CONTI CT 

 JQ 30/06/2018

 

 
     
     

2018 logo aviludo louletano2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE ALU

   

 AVILUDO LOULETANO ULI

 (EX LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE)

 DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David

 EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade

 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar

 MENDONÇA Luis Carlos Nunes

 RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BARBOSA Marcio Fernando Santos ACDC TROFA

 FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva SPORTING TAVIRA

 PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 FC PORTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Ferreira LA ALUMINIOS PAIO P

 CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian ?

 FERREIRA Helder Fernandes ?

 GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ?

 JORGE Iuri Andre Martins ?

 LETRAS Joao Gonçalo Ferreira ?

 PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira EFAPEL

 PINTO Sandro Filipe Silva ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo beat cycling club2018 facebook 28

 

 

 

 

www.beatcycling.club

CODE BRT

8 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 BEAT CYCLING CLUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABRAHAM GEBRU Daniel WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT

 • 1C

 DESALE Nahom Kalei WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT • 1C

 HAVIK Piotr WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT • 1C

 LIVYNS Arjen PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDS JQ 28/02

 MAAS Danny WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT • 1C

 MENGOULAS Alex UWTC DE VOLHARDING • 1C

 NOMMELA Aksel LEOPARD PRO CYCLING • 1C

 TIETEMA Bas AN POST CHAINREACTION • 1C

 VAN DYCK Wesley VETRAPO CT • 1C

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HOEYBERGHS Daan BEOBANK CORENDON AC 28/03

 BÜCHLI Matthijs ?

 VAN DEN BERG Roy ?

 VELDT Tim ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE XDS

   

 BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

 AKPAROV Abdullojon JQ 28/06/2018

 WANG Yadong

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHEN Yujian

 DER Zsolt TEAM VORARLBERG

 GU Bingcheng JQ 08/08/2018

 LI Daihou

 LI Shuai

 NIE Sicheng

 WANG Lizhen

 ZOTOV Evgeny

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 DAVIDENOK Ilya AC 29/06/2018→ APPLE TEAM JQ 06/06

 FEDOSSEYEV Artur AC 29/06→ APPLE TEAM JQ 06/06/18

 HOU Weijie AC 29/06/2018

 KONONENKO Mykhaylo AC 29/06/2018→ TEAM NOVAK DU

 26/04/2018 AU 19/06/2018

 KULYK Andriy AC 29/06/2018→ KOLSS CT 2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAO Yewei ?

 DARMONOV Jakhongir TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM

 FEDOROV Ruslan ?

 HALMURATOV Muradjan ?

 IZMAYLOV Andrey ?

 KHARIN Ivan ?

 LI Shan NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 LI Yifan ?

 LIU Shuo ?

 LIU Zhichao NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 MEDVEDEV Sergey ?

 MIN Bairu ?

 OLLAMOV Dostonbek TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM

 OSMANOV Ernest ?

 QIN Kun ?

 SHA Sheng ?

 SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM

 SUN Zhengshuai NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 WANG Xiaodong ?

 WANG Yadong NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 YIN Xiaolei ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo bennelong2018 facebook 43

 

 

 

 

https//bennelondswisswellness.com.au/

CODE BSC

   

 BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM

 (EX ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS)

 BAYLY Cameron

 BOWDEN Scott

 COOPER Joseph

 CROME Sam

 ELLIOTT Nathan

 FREIBERG Michael

 GIACOPPO Anthony

 HARPER Chris

 LAKE Sean

 LEA Jason

 ROE Timothy

 SUNDERLAND Scott

 CHRISTIE JOHNSTON Alastair HAWTHOM CYCLING CL

 DAVIDS Brendon TEAM ROADCOVER

 PORTER Alexander MITCHELTON SCOTT

 SUNDERLAND Dylan NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 TOOVEY Ayden NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 VONHOFF Steele ONE PRO CYCLING

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 WARD Tristan AC 01/06/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMERON Jeremy ?

 HUCKER Robbie TEAM UKYO

 KERRISON Jesse ?

 LANE Patrick ?

 VAN DER PLOEG Neil MADISON GENESIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo almeborg bornholm2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.teamalmeborg-bornholm.dk

CODE ABB

   

 BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

 ANDREASEN Jesper Kofod

 BREGNHØJ Mathias

 HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft

 HJORT Mads Olander

 HULGAARD Morten

 LISSON Christoffer

 MADSEN Martin Toft

 SKOV JENSEN Mathias

 TOUDAL Emil

 

 

 

 

 

 AMDI PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard TEAM GIANT CASTEL

 BAK KLARIS Magnus COLOQUICK CULT

 KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe TEAM HECHMANN CY SLAGELSE

 LISSON Joakim TEAM GEORG BERG CYCLING ELITE

 NICOLAJSEN Eigil ABC CYKLING

 QUAADE Rasmus Christian TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BIGUM Simon ?

 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk COLOQUICK CULT

 HOLM Christensen Anders ?

 ØLLEGAARD Morten ARRÊT

 SALBY Alexander COLOQUICK CULT

 SIGGAARD Søren Malling RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE BSM

   

 BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA

 COLDEPORTES

 ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz

 CALA CALA Aristobulo

 CALDERON PORRAS Stiven

 MUÑOZ PEREZ William David

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario

 CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan

 CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando

 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo MEDELLIN INDER

 GONZALEZ GIRON Javier Steven

 HERNANDEZ GOMEZ Brayan

 OCAMPO GIRALDO Victor Alejandro

 PEDROZA CACERES Andres Camilo

 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BURGOS BH

 SANDOVAL GARZON Wildy Enrique

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario ?

 ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando ?

 BECCERA ALARCON Carlos Andres ?

 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever MEDELLIN INDER

 CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres ?

 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres EPM 

 GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos ?

 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MEDELLIN INDER

 MILLAN AYALA Jonathan Stil ?

 ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres ?

 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander ?

 TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo biesse carrera gavardo2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

www.biessecarrera.com

CODE BIC

   

 BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO

 BERTOLETTI Stefano

 COLOMBO Raul

 GOZZI Nicolo

 LOGICA Enrico

 MORO Stefano

 ORLANDI Federico JQ 15/07/2018

 PICCOT Michel

 ZANARDINI Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AMICI Alberto VIRIS MASERATI SISAL MATCHPOINT

 COLLEONI Kevin CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE

 DELCO Lorenzo UC MONACO

 RASTELLI Luca CC CREMONESE 1891 GRUPPO ARVEDI

 RAVANELLI Simone UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896

 SALVADOR Enrico TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 TAGLIETTI Stefano TEAM LVF

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 PEDRETTI Giovanni AC 10/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CALVI Davide ?

 NARDELLI Matteo ?

 NARDELLI Stefano ?

 PIZZA Pierpaolo ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo bike aid2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

https://bikeaid.de/en/

CODE BAI

2 CARTES

   

 BIKE AID

 BICHLMANN Daniel

 HOLLER Nikodemus

 KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka

 KIPKEMBOI Salim

 LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich

 LECHNER Patrick

 SCHÄFER Timo • 1c

 SCHNAPKA Matthias

 TESHOME Meron Hagos

 THÖMEL Tino

 VAN ENGELEN Adne

 

 

 BERHANE Meron Abraham • 1c

 CARSTENSEN Lucas TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYC

 KAGIMU Charles KENYAN RIDERS SAFARICOM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BECK Joschka ?

 GEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis ?

 HABTOM Awet POLARTEC KOMETA

 RUGG Timothy ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo brisbane conti ct2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/brisbanecontinentalcycling/

CODE BCT

   

 BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEIKOFF Joshua COBRA9 INTERBUILD RACING

 BUTLER Jonathan LAUNCESTON CTY CYCLING CLUB

 EDWARDS David VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM

 KERBY Jordan COBRA9 INTERBUILD RACING

 MARTIN Oliver ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM

 NEUMANN Mitchell  COBRA9 INTERBUILD RACING

 NOBLE Jonathon SATALYST VERVE RACING TEAM JQ

 30/06/2018→ AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY AC 01/07

 ROBINSON Thomas NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 SMITH Oliver LIMERICK CYCLING CLUB

 THOMAS Ryan OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING TEAM

 VINK Michael SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

 WHITE Calan BALMORAL CYCLING CLUB

 

 
     
     

2018 logo canel s specialized2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE CAS

   

 CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

 ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres

 CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan

 CORTE CORDERO Eduardo

 MARTINEZ CONSTANTE Daniel

 SANTOS MORENO Efren

 SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo

 XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PALMA DAJUI Leonel NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CT

 PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus SINDICATO DE EMPLEAD

 SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Ed BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel LA ALUMINIOS METAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo INTEJA DOMINICAN CT

 GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel ?

 MUNICH CALVO Amil Ayub ?

 RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael ?

 RAMOS TORRES Florencio ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo canyon eisberg2017 facebook 13

 

 

 

 

https://canyoneisberg.co.uk/

CODE BCC

   

 CANYON EISBERG

 (EX BIKE CHANNEL CANYON)

 FRY Joseph JQ 25/05/2018 

 GARDIAS Dexter

 LOWE Samuel

 LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James

 NOWELL Matthew

 OPIE Chris

 PULLAR Jack

 STEDMAN Max

 TANFIELD Harry

 TOWNSEND Rory

 PAGE Charles CULTURE VELO RACING TEAM U19

 PATON Alex MADISON GENESIS

 ROSE DAVIES Louis SOUTH EAST CYCLING TEAM

 TANFIELD Charlie BROTHER NRG DRIVERPLAN CYCLING

 TENNANT Andrew TEAM WIGGINS

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CHRISTENSEN Ryan AC 01/06/18 OLIVER'S REAL FOOD

 

 

 

 

 

 ATKINS George MADISON GENESIS

 PARTRIDGE Robert ARRÊT

 RICHARDSON Alexandar ONE PRO CYCLING

 WEBBER Mitchell ?

 WOMERSLEY Jake HILDSWORTH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo ccb2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

www.ccbracing.com

CODE CCB

   

 CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI

 (EX CCB VELOTOOLER)

 COLLINS Patrick

 GORAL Wyatt

 GRANIGAN Noah

 HARRIS John

 MEAD VANCORT Jonah

 MITCHELL Tim

 PETROV Spencer

 SITLER Jacob

 WILLSEY Cooper

 

 

 

 BENNETT Sean JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS JQ 15/02/2018

 HUMPHREYS Thomas CAPITAL RACING BATTLEY

 HARLEY DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC

 MCCORMACK Brendan CRCA FOUNDATION

 MENDEZ Gabriel MASTERS CYCLING SYSTEMS LLC

 SANDOVAL ULLOA Jonathan VUMEDI CYCLING TEAM

 SCHUNK Conor MASTERS CYCLING SYSTEMS LLC

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 SELIVERSOV Roman LVIV CT JQ 10/02/18 AC 29/03/2018→

 JQ 20/08/2018

 

 

 

 

 BEARD Cameron DESTIL CYCLING TEAM

 DICKEY Ansel ?

 MORSE Nathaniel ?

 REVARD Thomas HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

 ROSENHOLTZ Sam ?

 SIZKO Antti MEMIL PRO CYCLING

 SMALL Cory ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE GCB

   

CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK

 DING Xinping

 LI Bo

 QI Junshan

 SONG Mingliang

 SUN Yupeng

 WANG Zhen

 YANG Fugui

 CAI Xin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOUGLAS Georgios ?

 BRICEÑO CASTRO Jimmi ?

 CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel ?

 FLORES CAÑAS Jhorman Jose ?

 RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus ?

 YANG Zengtao ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo cibel cebon2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

http://team-cibel-cebon.be/

CODE CIB

   

 CIBEL CEBON

 COBBAERT Robby

 COENEN Dennis

 COOLS Alexander

 DE BOCK Stijn

 DE PAEPE Johannes

 DIELEMAN Michiel

 JANSSENS Jimmy

 MARCHAND Gianni

 REYNAERTS Jan

 REYNAERTS Wim

 RUYTERS Brecht

 BOUVRY Dieter PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE

 JANS Roy WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT

 RAYMACKERS Cédric TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 STEVENS Timothy PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

 TEUGELS Lennert VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DE JONGHE Kevin TARTELETTO ISOREX

 DE WITTE Mathias VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN

 MAES Alexander TARTELETTO ISOREX

 STALLAERT Joeri TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC

 VERSCHUERE Seppe ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE CZS

   

 COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO

(EX EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENU)

 CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

 CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique)

 LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro

 LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe

 MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto

 MESA PEREZ Juan Martin

 MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camilo

 OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier

 RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

 ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego

 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis GW SHIMANO

 CAMARGO PINEDA Diego Andres

 JARAMILLO VELEZ Diego Alejandro

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 COLON BUELVAS Johan Antonio AC 16/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo EPM

 HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose QUICK STEPFLOORS

 LOPEZ RAMIREZ Duvan Felipe ?

 RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro ?

 SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres CAJA RURAL SEGUROS

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo corendon circus2018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

www.corendon-circus.be

CODE COC

   

 CORENDON CIRCUS

 CALUWE Stijn

 DEKKER Jens

 MEEUSEN Tom

 VAN DER POEL David

 VAN DER POEL Mathieu

 VERMEERSCH Gianni

 

 

 

 TURNER Ben HMT CYCLING TEAM

 VANDEBOSCH Toon IKO ENERTHERM BEOBANK

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LAUWERS Valentijn AC 03/04/2018

 MEISEN Marcel AC 03/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 BOSMANS Wietse ERA CIRCUS

 CANT Kevin ARRÊT

 HOEYBERGHS Daan ?

 MEISEN Marcel STEYLAERTS BEFIRST CC TEAM

 TOUPALIK Adam ?

 WALSLEBEN Philipp ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo cyclus sports2018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE CSS

   

 CYCLUS SPORTS 

 BAUN Ian

 DEESE Franklin

 GEARREN Michael

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAVID Winston SC COMPETITIVE CYCLIST

 DAVIS Corey SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT SEA SUCKER

 FLAUTT Oliver 303 PROJECT

 GINIAT Andrew PROJECT ECHELON RACING

 RANDALL Ricky ARAPAHOE RESOURCES

 RENKEMA Ben SC COMPETITIVE CYCLIST

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 KYZER Parker AC 03/04/2018

 SALLEE Connor AC 03/04/2018

 

 

 BROWN Joshua ?

 LIVERMON Lucas ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo d amico2018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE AZT

   

 D'AMICO UTENSILNORD

CARLINI Ettore

 MERLINO Marcello

 RAFFAELE Angelo

 SAMPARISI Nicolas

 VITIELLO Angelo

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 PETRINI Francesvo AC 20/04/2018

 

 

 

 BETTINI Francesco TEAM SNEP FOCUS

 CORRIDORI Efoardo TEAM PALAZZAGO

 DI GIOVANNI Emanuele

 GAROSIO Andrea

 ONESTI Emanuele HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE

 OROCITO Franco

 TAGLIOLI Antonio SIDERMEC F.LLI VITALI

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 MARTINELLI Ivan AC 25/05/2018

 MICHINI Gianmarco AC 25/05/2018

 

 CANUTI Federico ?

 CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando ?

 CORREALE Giuseppe ?

 DI GENOVA Pietro ?

 GENOVESE Nicola ?

 MILANO Luca ?

 SIMONCINI Samuel ?

 TOMMASSINI Fabio ?

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE DGV

   

 DARE GAVIOTA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEGANOVIC Ernad

 EIKELAND Odin Foldvik

 GARCIA MARTINEZ Eduardo CORTIZO ANOVA

 GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector

 KOCH Leon DARE VIATOR MURCIA

 KOSI Boris

 MIRALLES RIGO Jose AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP P/B F

 ORSET Jonas IK HERO

 PAJIC Srboslav

 PANIC Slavko

 SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

 ULIJAN Danijel OBK BEOGRAD

 
     
     

2018 logo delta cycling rotterdam2018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

http://deltacycling.cc/

CODE DCR

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES, 1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

 BUGTER Luuc • 1c

 GROEN Ike JQ 28/02/2018

 PASTOOR Gerco • 1c

 TULNER Rens • 1c

 VAN DALEN Jason • 1c

 VAN DEN DOOL Jens • 1c

 

 BAX Nick STANFORD UNIVERSITY • 1c

 HOPPEZAK Vincent RWC AHOY • 1c

 JANSSEN Adriaan SEG RACING ACADEMY • 1c

 LUCAS Eamon Franck CRIT LIFE • 1c

 MEIJER Gijs MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM • 1c

 TIMMERMANS Justin BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 VAN DEN BERG Marijn WILLEBROND WIL VOORUIT • 1c

 

 BAKKER Dennis ?

 CORNELISSE Mitchell ?

 MEIJERS Daan ARRÊT

 MULHERN Mitchell ?

 SLOOF Jordi ?

 TALEN Jordi ?

 VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTER

 

     
     

2018 logo destil 12018 facebook 32

 

 

 

 

www.promotingtalents.com

CODE DES

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 DESTIL PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG

 BRUSSELMAN Twan • 1c

 KERKHOF Tim • 1c

 VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik • 1c

 VAN LOON Jordi • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEARD Cameron CCB VELOTOOLER • 1c

 BLUMMEL Robin TWC PIJNENBURG • 1c

 CHURSIN Pavel MOSCOW • 1c

 DE JONG Timo ACROG BALEN BC • 1c

 ERIKSSON Jakob MOTALA AIF CK • 1c

 GARCIA SAUBI Guillem BICIS ESTEVE • 1c

 GRIGORYAN Stepan DIPUTACION LEÓN • 1c

 MOLENAAR Alex UWTC DE VOLHARDING • 1c

 OREEL Lars VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT • 1c

 VAN TRIJP Maarten METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT • 1c

 VAN WIJK Oscar CROFORD WGPA CYCLING • 1c

 VODICKA Camden LUX/STRADLING P/B SPECIALIZED • 1c

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 VAN ROSSEM Frederik AC 03/08 ALDRO CT

 

 

 BEUKEBOOM Dion VLASMAN ROAD TRACK CT

 BOSMAN Gert Jan ?

 BREUKELMAN Chiel ?

 HOEKSTRA Jochem NWV GRONINGEN

 OLDE MEIERINK Lars ?

 RODENBURG Tim ?

 SCHULTING Peter MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

 TE STROET Rens ?

 VAN AMERONGEN Thijs ?

 VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob ?

 VAN DEN BRAND Twan ?

 VAN DER KOOIJ Bas ALECTO CYCLING TEAM

 VAN RHEE Joey MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

 VERMEULEN Jeff ?

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE DSU

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 EEKHOFF Nils • 1c

 GALL Felix • 1c

 KANTER Max • 1c

 MOBACH Jarno • 1c

 NIEUWENHUIS Joris • 1c

 SALMON Martin • 1c

 STORK Florian • 1c

 HEINSCHKE Leon LV BRANDENBURG • 1c

 HIRSCHI Marc BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM • 1c

 MÄRKL Niklas FOCUS CX JUNIOR TEAM • 1c

 TU Chih Hao Sergio TEAM GIANT CASTELLI • 1c

 VANOVERBERGHE Jens VAN MOER LOGISTICS CT • 1c

 

 

 

 BETOUIGHT SUIRE Clément ?

 GOOS Marc ?

 GRESSIER Maxime CC NOGENT SUR OISE

 ROHDE Leon RAD NET ROSE TEAM

 ZEPUNTKE Ruben ?

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE DFT

   

 DFT TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AGHDAM Shahin Homay

 ALIZADEH Aziz

 BAHARI Mahdi

 CHERAGHI Gholamreza JQ 20/03/2018

 GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad TABRIZ SHAHRDARI T

 HASHEMI Mohammad

 JAFARZADEH Morteza

 MOHAMMADIHA Mohammadreza

 NEMATI KHIAVI Ali JQ 02/07/2018

 PARKLEY - SIMPSON Travis

 POUR ESMAEIL Mohammad

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 ALIZADEH SAKHSELOU Saber DU 14/05/2018 AU 02/07/18

 KUSTADINCHEV Roman AC 16/04/2018

 
     
     

2018 logo dimension data for qhubeka2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE DDC

   

 DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTI TEAM

 ARERUYA Joseph JQ  31/03/2018

 CHOKRI El Mehdi

 DE BOD Stefan

 MAIN Kent

 MUGISHA Samuel

 VISSER Louis

 WELDU Hafetab Weldegebreal

 

 

 INNOCENTI Simone TEAM F BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE

 JONES Ollie FAGAN MOTORS TEAM

 MOLINI Federico TEAM F BALLERINI PRIMIGI STORE

 MOZZATO Luca ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR

 SOBRERO Matteo TEAM COLPACK

 

 

 

 

 

 ATSBHA Getachew Yohanes ?

 DLAMINI Nicholas TEAM DIMENSION DATA

 EYOB Metkel TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 

 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Egerzeigzaarkha T DIMENSIO

 NAVARRA Junrey Janjan ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo drapac pat s v2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

https://drapaccycling.com/

CODE DEC

   

 DRAPAC EFP/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC DEV TEAM

 FEATONBY Jesse

 KAESLER Tom

 KENT SPARK Oliver

 MONK Cyrus

 PANE James

 WHITE Liam

 YATES Theodore

 

 

 BONDARENKO EDWARDS Sascha INFORM TINELLI

 BURT Patrick INFORM TINELI

 MAGENNIS Liam NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 SMYTH Alexander NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 WHELAN James AC 22/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 EVANS Brad MOBiUS BRIDGELANE

 KATSONIS Nickolas

 MOREY Drew TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

 ROSS Mathew AC BISONTINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo dukla bystr2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

http://duklacycling.eu/

CODE DKB

   

 DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA

 BELLAN Juraj

 CULLY Jan Andrej

 FOLTAN Adrian

 HARING Martin

 MAHDAR Martin

 OROS Samuel

 TYBOR Patrik

 VLCAK Martin

 

 CANECKY Marek AMPLATZ BMC

 MELIS Matus FINANCNÉ  CINTRUM TEAM

 TARAGEL Filip CYKLISTICKY TIM FIREFLY

 VARHANOVSKY Jakub SK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA AS

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HUDAK Jakub AC 18/05/2018

 

 

 

 

 KOVAC Maros ?

 MALOVEC Lubos ?

 PALCAK Jozef ?

STRASKY Jan ?

 ZIMANY Kristian ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo efapel2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.fullracing.pt

CODE EFP

9 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE SILVA AMERICO DS

   

 EFAPEL

 CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira • 1c

 DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus • 1c

 MESTRE Daniel Jose Pereira • 1c

 PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira • 1c

 SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira • 1c

 SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes • 1c

 ARROYO DURAN David CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA • 1c

 JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos BURGOS BH • 1c

 PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira LOULETANO H DE L • 1c

 

 

 

 

 BARBIO Antonio Andre Pereira MIRANDA MORTAGUA

 GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo ?

 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro SPORTING TAVIRA

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo elevate khs2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

http://elevate-khsprocycling.com/

CODE ELE

   

 ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder

 MCCULLOCH Brian

 RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo

 TORRACA Nicholas

 WILLIAMS Cory

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BASSETTI Sam HERBALIFE P/B MARC PRO NATURE'S

 BAKERY

 CHEYNE Jordan JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

 GIRKINS Kevin ELBOWZ RACING P/B SYNERGY O

 LAW Scott CYLANCE PRO CYCLING

 PICCOLI James TRANSPORTS LACOMBE DE VINCI

 SIMPSON George GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HOOVER Gavin AC 13/06/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Connor TEAM ILLUMINATE

 HOEHN Alex AEVOLO CYCLING

 LOCKWOOD Cory PROJECT ECHELON RACING

 SCHMALZ Joseph ?

 ZAVYALOV Innokenty PACIFIC PREMIER BANK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo elkov author2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.hkcycling.cz

CODE ELA

11 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 ELKOV AUTHOR

 BUCHACEK Tomas • 1c

 CERNY Josef • 1c

 HACECKY Vojtech • 1c

 KANKOVSKY Alois • 1c

 KUKRLE Michael • 1c

 POLNICKY Jiri • 1c

 BARTA Jan BORA HANSGROHE • 1c

 KONWA Piotr TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW • 1c

 OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV • 1c

 RAJCHART Jan AC SPARTA PRAHA • 1c

 ZAHALKA Matej SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV • 1c

 

 

 CAMRDA Pavel ?

 CIESLIK Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 HUNAL Martin ?

 SORM Jiri ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo epm2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE EPM

   

 EPM

 (EX EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA)

 CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso

 CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres

 CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas

 MONTEÑA CADENA Freddy Emir

 MUÑOZ GIRALDO Daniel Felipe

 OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio

 SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

 TEJEDA CANACUE Harold Alfonso

 

 

 ARANGO CARVAJAL Edwin Leandro SUNDARK ARAWAK

 ECA TEAM

 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander INTEJA MMR DOM

 CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo COLDEPORTES ZENU

 GIL SANCHEZ Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA

 GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres BICICLETAS STRONGM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander UC MONACO

 CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel ?

 DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian ?

 DIAZ ESPITIA Jose Leonel ?

 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres MANZANA POSTOBON T

 PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

 SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven HOLOWESKO CITAD

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE EMP

   

 EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE

 POCITO

 ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel

 GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian

 LUCERO Hector Maximiliano

 MOYANO Enzo Josue

 PEREYRA Angel Leonardo

 TIVANI Gerardo Matias

 TIVANI SAAVEDRA Diego Emanuel

 ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio

 COBARRUBIA Leonardo Franco ASOCIACION CIVIL MAR

 MELIVILO Juan Javier ITALOMAT DOGO

 MENDOZA RAMIREZ Andres Camilo VIVO TEAM GRUPO 

 MIRANDA FIGUEROA Gonzalo Sabas

 

 

 

 

 JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas ?

 JULIO Ricardo Daniel ?

 RIVERA Jose Luis ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www/

CODE EOP

   

 EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA

 (EX ORGULLO ANTOQUEÑO)

 HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito

 MONTEIL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal

 MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison

 OSORIO CALLE Danny Alberto

 OSORIO CALLE Estefa Edison

 QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian

 SERNA TORO Alejandro

 VILLADA GUARIN Juan Esteban

 

 

 MORENO RAMIREZ Johan

 RESTREPO GARCIA Jaime Andres CALZATURIERI MONTE

 GRANARO MARINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARDILA CANO Mauricio ?

 BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader ?

 CARMONA Cristian CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO M

 HERNANDEZ Brayan BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

 MARIN Julian ?

 MONTOYA Arley De Jesús ?

 MONTOYA Juan Guillermo ?

 QUICENO Luis Hernan ?

 RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Yean Stefan ?

 TOBON Carlos ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo era2017 facebook 11

 

 

 

 

www.era-circus.be

CODE ERA

   

 ERA

(EX ERA CIRCUS)

 BOSMANS Wietse jQ 27/05/2018

 MERLIER Braam JQ 17/05/2018

 SMETS Gert JQ 27/05/2018

 SWEECK Laurens JQ 21/05/2018

 VAN TICHELT Yorben JQ 27/05/2018

 WOUTERS Toon JQ 27/05/2018

 CANT Kevin BEOBANK CORENDON JQ 27/05/2018

 KIELICH Timo IKO ENERTHERM BEOBANK JQ 27/05/18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CANT Jelle TARTELETTO ISOREX

 SWEECK Diether ?

 SWEECK Hendrik ?

 TARAMARCAZ Julien ?

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE FAR

   

 FORCA AMSKINS RACING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABDUL HAMID Mohamed Hafiz ARMED FORCES

 DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA

 EBSEN John Kronborg INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM

 HAMDAN Wan Abdul Rahman

 MANAN Anuar TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

 MAT SENAN Mohammad Saufi SITRA KELANTAN

 MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 RUSLI Amir Mustafa PDRM G

 ZULKIFLE Nik Mohamad Azwan PDRM G

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE GPC

   

 GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM

 CHOI Jae Woong

 HAM Seok Hyun

 JEONG Eun Seong

 KIM Hwang Hee

 KIM JI Hoon

 KIM Joo Suk

 LEE Jae Ha JQ 28/03/2018

 LEE Joon Hee

 CHO Yong Ho

 CHOI Dong Hyeok

 YOO Yeon Woo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE GIC

   

  GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

 CHOE Hyeong Min

 IM Chae Bin

 KIM Woong Gyeom

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 KIM Do hyeong AC 01/03/2018

 

 KIM Kookhyun

 KIM Yongkyun

 KIM Yoobin

 LEE Sunghyun

 SON Jeyong

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LEE Jae Ha GAPYEONG CT AC 29/03/2018

 CHOI Young In ?

 JUNG Ji Min UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM

 JUNG Woo Ho UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM

 LEE Young Jig ?

 PARK Kyoung Ho ?

 YOON Seung Kyu ?

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE MSS

   

 GIANT CYCLING TEAM

 CHEN Zhiwen

 DENG Penghai

 GU Tianhao

 LI Xiangyuan

 LIU Haiwang

 SHI Hang

 XU Zhaoliang

 JIABAO Li

 LI Jinsong

 MANDUO Liu

 ZHI Tianxiang

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 GU Bingcheng AC 09/08 BEIJING XDS INNOVA JQ 08/08/18

 YUAN Zilin AC 15/08/18 YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

 

 BAI Lijun NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 WU Nan NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CT

 YANG Jin ?

 ZHANG Wenlong ?

 ZHAO Kang ?

 

 

 

     

 

wwww.

CODE GSP

   

GROUPEMENT SPORTIF DES PETROLIERS 

ALGERIE

 BELMOKHTAR Abdelkader

 FELLAH Abdelghanie

 HAMZA Yacine

 KORICHE Djamel Eddine

 LALLOUCHI Ismain

 SASSANE El Khacib

 ABDELLAH Benyoucef NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM

 AGAB Azzedine NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM

 LOUNIS Mehdi AS SURETE NATIONALE

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HADJBOUZIT Karim VC SOVAC AU 15/02

 

 

 

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE GTT

   

 GUN AY TABRIZ TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ASGHARIBEHROUZ Majid

 BAGHERI Esmae

 MOKHTARI MEMAR Farhad

 NAJAFZADEH Akbar

 NAJMI BONAB Hossein

 PAYDAR SHIRVANEHDEH Sajjad

 POURGHOLIBELVIRDI Karim

 SAHRAEI BONAB Tohid

 SAJEDI Miraref

 SAYEDI Mirarash

 

 
     
     

2018 logo gw shimano2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE GWS

   

 GW SHIMANO

 CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven

 OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro

 OSPINA RIVAS Jhonatan

 PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando

 RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo

 REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian

 

 MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres

 PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo BOYACÁ ES PARA

 RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario

 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo TEAM ARROZ SONORA DIM

 TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo MOVISTAR T AMERICA

 TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leandro EBSA

 INDEPORTES BOYACÁ

 

 CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis COLDEPORTES ZENU

 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo MEDELLIN EXITO

 GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro ?

 GAVIRIA RUIZ Wbeimar Andres ?

 OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Jair ENVIGADO EL CARMEN

 PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo ?

 QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BICICLETAS STRONGM

 

     
     

2018 logo h r block pro ct2017 facebook 11

 

 

 

 

www.m1procycling.com

CODE HRB

   

 H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

 CARTIER Alexis

 EVANS Oliver

 NADON Marc Antoine

 O'BRIEN Conor

 RUPNIK Jure

 STAPLES Matthew

 THIBAULT Jean Denis

 

 MUDGWAY Luke RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

 RINDISBACHER Vivien NCCH P/B MGCC

 VALADE Jayson CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 GALARETTA UGARTE David AC 06/08/18 AMORE & VITA

 HAUGSVAER Sindre Bjerkestrand AC 30/08/2018

 

 

 

 DISERA Peter ?

 DISERA Quinton ?

 LAVERY Philip ?

 MACNALLY Ryan ?

 PRENDERGAST Christopher ?

 SAMUEL Travis SILBER PRO CYCLING

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE JLC

   

 HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM

 CHEN Zhuo

 GU Gefa

 LI Di

 RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel

 WANG Hazhou

 YANG Tao

 ZHOU Lucheng

 JIANG Shan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AIA Karlo ?

 ALARCON GONZALEZ Antonio Jose ?

 GRETCHYN Sergiy LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 KONSTANTINOV Radoslav Valentinov TEAM MARTIGUES

 METLUSHENKO Yuri ?

 WU Yongjian ?

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE HRN

14 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 HEIZOMAT RAD NET.DE

 (FUSION RAD NET ROSE TEAN ET T HEIZOMAT)

 FRAHM Jasper (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 GROSS Felix (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 HALLER Patrick (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 LAMPATER Leif (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 LISS Lucas (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 NOLDE Tobias (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 REINHARDT Theo (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 REUTTER Sven (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 SCHOMBER Nils (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) ?

 TREUBEL Pascal (TEAM HEIZOMAT) • 1c

 TSCHERNOSTER Jan (EX RAD NET ROSE T) • 1c

 WEINSTEIN Domenic (RAD NET ROSE TEAM) • 1c

 

 

 HOLLMANN Juri LV BRANDENBURG • 1c

 ROHDE Leon DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB • 1c

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 BEYER Maximilian WSA PUSHBIKERS AU 06/02/2018 • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM HEIZOMAT

 ADAMIETZ Johannes TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 GESSNER Konrad LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

 LOEF Georg ?

 LÜBBERS Dorian TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

 MÜLLER Nathan ?

 PORZNER Manuel TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 RAPP Jonas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

 REDMERS Simon ?

 WINTER Laurin TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 RAD NET ROSE TEAM

 FLICKE Bastian ?

 GESSNER Konrad LEOPARD PRO TEAM

 OBERSSTEINER Florian ?

 ORTNER Lukas ?

 THIELE Kersten ?

     
     

 

www.

CODE HEN

   

 HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM

 CHEN Mingrun

 LIU Jianpeng

 MA Guangtong

 WANG Bo

 YAN Meng

 ZHANG Zheng

 ZAO Jingbiao

 GUI Tengda

 LYU Xianjing

 VOSEKALNS Andris RIETUMU BANKA RIGA

 

 

 

 

 

 DE MAAR Marc TEAM UKYO

 LI Yingjun ?

 RABOU Thomas ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE HKS

   

 HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM

 CHIU Ho San

 CHOY Hiu Fung

 FUNG Ka Hoo

 HO Burr

 KO Siu Wai

 LAI Chun Kin

 LAU Wan Hei Victor

 LAU Wan Yau Vincent

 LEUNG Chun Wing

 MOW Ching Ying

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LEUNG Ka Yu AC 10/03/2018

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CHEUNG King Lok ORICA SCOTT AC 22/02/2018

 CHOI Hoi Fung AC 22/02/2018

 NG Pak Hang AC 22/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 LAW Kwun Wan ?

 MITCHELMORE Maximilian ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo holdsworth2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE HOL

   

 HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOWNING Russell JLT CONDOR

 LIZDE Seid TEAM COLPACK

 MAZZONE Leon ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM

 MAZZONE Tom METALTEK KUOTA

 MCCRYSTAL Bryan STRATA3 VELOREVOLUTION RACING

 MCDUNPHY Conn TEAM RALEIGH GAC

 MCKENNA Sean  AN POST CHAINREACTION

 SHAW Damien AN POST CHAINREACTION

 THURAU Björn KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 TRULOCK Dermot SPIRIT TIFOSI RT JQ 14/06/2018

 VIEL Mattia UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896

 WOMERSLEY Jake BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

 YALLOURIS Nicholas NSW INSTITUDE OF SPORT

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CIGALA Matteo AC 15/06/2018

 DOWNIE Matthew AC 18/07 TAAP CERVELO

 KEARNEY Aaron AC 18/07 VINER CARAMARK PACTINO

 PRENDERGAST Charles AC 18/07 CASTLEBAR CC

 
     
     

2018 logo hrinkow advarics2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.cycleang.com

CODE HAC

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

 BOSMAN Patrck • 1c

 EICHINGER Daniel • 1c

 FRIEDL Nils • 1c

 GRAF Andreas • 1c

 HOFER Andreas • 1c

 HRINKOW Dominik • 1c

 

 

 FREIBERGER Markus TIROL CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 RAPP Jonas TEAM HEIZOMAT • 1c

 LODERER Timon WSA GREENLIFE • 1c

 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian TIROL CYCLING TEAM • 1c JQ

 31/05→ WILIER TRIESTINA AU SELLE ITALIA AU 01/06

 

 

 

 

 DE MARCHI Mattia ?

 GAUGL Florian ?

 MAGER Christian ?

 MCLAUGHLIN James ?

 PAULUS Dennis ?

 REDTENBACHER Paul ?

 WALZEL Andreas ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo inteja2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE DCT

   

 INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

 CUETO MONTERO Juan Jose

 GUZMAN ROSARIO William De Jesus

 MARTE AGUILERA Junior Antonio

 MILAN JIMENEZ Diego

 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago

 RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto

 SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio

 TORRES BARCELO Albert

 

 AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMORE & VITA SELLE  SEMP

 AC 23/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto VITUS PRO CYCLING

 AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo ?

 BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander EPM

 BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel ?

 GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose BMC

 MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael ?

 MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo interpro2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.ipc-sport.com

CODE IPC

 

2018 maillot interpro 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 INTERPRO STRADALLI CYCLING

 AMADORI Julien

 HUDRY Florian

 LAMARRE Sony

 MIZUNO Kyohei

 MIZUNO Takayuki

 OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak

 

 

 

 

 EIKELAND Ken Levi TEAM FIXIT.NO

 ETXABE LETURIA Jokin AEVELO

 HISHINUMA Yukinori TEAM UKYO

 HJORTH Jonas PEREZ CANOVAS

 ISHINARA Yuki JCCF

 MITUDA Koki

 ROUSSEAU Jayson OCEANE TOP 16 JQ 12/07

 SHINODA Koki

 WHITEHOUSE Daniel

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

VERMEULEN Alexey TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO AC 01/03/18

 BOSSIS Tom TOKYO VENTOS

 GARCIA Damien ARRÊT

 KAWAGUCHI Takato ARRÊT

 NAKATA Yakuya SHIMANO RACING TEAM

 NISHI Torataro LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM

 YUTO Yoshida NASU BLASEN

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

www.javapartizan.com

CODE JVP

2018 maillot java partizan ct 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 JAVA PARTIZAN

 (EX DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN)

 GALOVIC Andrej

 JOVANOVIC Nebojsa

 JOVANOVIC Stefan

 KASTRANTAS Charalampos

 KLISURIC Stevan

 ROMAN Alexander

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALFIANSYAH Toni

 FORD Martin BROTHER DRIVERPLAN NRG PRO CyCLING

 KERVADEC Stevan

 KEUSER Andreas KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 RUGG Timothy BIKE AID

 SCHILS Dominic VELO SCHILS INTERBIKE CT

 TIGRINE Mehdi MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 VESELINOVIC Dusan

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 RENWICK Wilson AC 19/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEGANOVIC Ernad JQ 29/05/2017

 CALATAYUD FEO Miguel ?

 CASTELLO DOBON Francisco Jose GINESTAR ULB SP

 DOMENE SORIANO Antonio ULB SPORTS

 ILIC Ognjen ? 

 KALABA Dusan ?

 KOZOMARA Nikola ?

 LORENTE GARCIA Carlos ?

 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos SIX2 RISTRASOL

 SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar DARE GAVIOTA

 VALERO AMAT Javier GINESTAR ULB SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo jelly belly2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.jellybellycycling.com

CODE JBC

   

 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

 CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

 RATHE Jacob

 SHELDEN Taylor

 SWIRBUL Keegan

 WOLFE Benjamin

 

 

 

 

 BURKE Jack AEVELO

 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo START VAXES CT

 FISCHER Steve HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

 JORGENSON Matteo HOT TUBES CYCLING TEAM

 MCGEOUGH Cormac TREK LANDIS

 WHITE Curtis RALLY CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 BENNETT Sean CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI

 BERRY Joshua ?

 CHEYNE Jordan ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 MORTON Angus ?

 SHEEHAN Michel ?

 TVETCOV Serghei UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo jlt condor2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

https://jltcondor.com/

CODE JLT

   

  JLT CONDOR

 BIBBY Ian

 BRADBURY Edmund

 BRIGGS Graham

 CLANCY Ed

 GIBSON Matthew

 GULLEN James

 LAVERACK Edward

 MCCARTHY Robert Jon

 MOSES Thomas

 MOULD Jonathan

 SLATER Alistair

 BURTON Germain

 STEWART Thomas ONE PRO CYCLING

 WOOD Oliver TEAM WIGGINS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DOWNING Russell HOLDSWORTH

 FRAME Alex TREK SEGAFREDO

 JONES Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

 LAMPIER Steven SAINT PIRAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo joker icopal2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE TJI

   

 JOKER ICOPAL

 FORFANG Ole

 HAGEN Carl Fredrik

 HOELGAARD Markus

 HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen

 KNOTTEN Iver Johan

 SKJERPING Kristoffer

 TILLER Rasmus Fossum

 AASHEIM Askel Fischer RINGERIKE SK

 DAHL HermanTEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR

 EVENSEN Henrik SEG RACING ACADEMY

 RØINAAS Fridtjof TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR

 VANGSTAD Andreas TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR

 

 

 

 BREEN Vegard ARRÊT

 FOSS Tobias Svendsen UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOP T

 HALVORSEN Kristoffer TEAM SKY

 SKAARSETH Anders UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOP TEAM

 STIEN Adrian Aas ARRÊT

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE KFC

   

 KFC CYCLING TEAM

 ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

 ARIFIN Muhammad Imam

 GANI Abdul

 HIBATULLAH Jamal

 JUANGGA Selamat

 SAHBANA Agung Ali

 SETIAWAN Iwan JQ 20/04/2018

 ALI Mahrus

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HIDAYAT Firman AC 22/02/2018

 SOLEH Abdul AC 26/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 MULIA Maruli Fajar ?

 PARNO Parno ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo kinan ct 12017 facebook 11

 

 

 

 

https://kinan-cycling.com/

CODE KIN

2018 maillot kinan ct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KINAN CYCLING TEAM

 AMAGOI Tatsuki

 CRAWFORD David Jai

 GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

 LEBAS Thomas

 NAKAJIMA Yasuharu

 NAKANISHI Kenji

 TSUBAKI Hiroshi

 YAMAMOTO Genki

 ARASHIRO Yudai BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING T

 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TEAM UKYO

 YAMAMOTO Masaki NIFS IN KANOYA

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

TSUKAMOTO Itsuki AC 21/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 ASO Keisuke AISAN RACING TEAM

 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo FUNDACION EUSKADI

 NONAKA Ryoma ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo kobanya ct2017 facebook 11

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE KBN

   

 KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERTALAN Balazs MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPERBETON

 CZEH Balazs TIPOGRAFIA TE

 ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt TIPOGRAFIA TE

 LÁSZLÓ Attila TIPOGRAFIA TE

 LENGYEL Zoltan MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPER BETON

 LÓKI Bence MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPER BETON

 MÓRICZ Daniel MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPER BETON

 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne TEAM FIXIT.NO

 ØVERLAND Erik Vevatne BERGEN CK

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 BERNÁRD Bendegúz Bence AC 19/02/2018

 BIANCHETTI Cristian AC 19/02/2018

 LOVASSY Krisztián T DIFFERDANGE LOSCH AC 19/02/

 MARENGO Alberto EQUIPE EXPLOIT GOOMAH R AC 19/02

 PASCAZI Matteo TEAM CERVELO AC 19/02/2018

 

 

 
     
     

2018 logo korail ct2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE KCT

2018 maillot korail ct

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KORAIL CYCLING TEAM

 BANG Senhoe

 CHEON Imbeom

 IM Jae Yeon

 JANG Jiung

 KIM Daehoon

 LEE Jinwoo

 LEE Minwoo

 OH Tae Hee

 JI Minhyeok

 KANG Taewoo SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KEUM Gang San ?

 KIM Doo Yong ?

 KIM Hong Il ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE KSP

   

 KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING

 CHOI Seung Woo

 KANG Suk Ho

 KIM Dae Yeon

 KWON Soon Young

 PARK Sung Baek

 SEO Joon Yong

 KIM Jong Hyuk

 LEE Yong Chan

 

 

 

 

 

 CHO Hae Sung ?

 LEE Tae Un ?

 SON Jae Woo ?

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo la aluminios2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE LAA

   

 LA ALUMINIOS

(EX LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Ferreira LOULETANO HOSP

 APOLINARIO Rafael Jose Henriques SICASAL CONSTAN

 TINOS DELTA CAFES

 FERNANDES Joao MAIA

 GONÇALVES Julio Renato Silva MOREIRA CONGELADOS

 LEAÇA Fabio Ruben Rafael SICASAL CONSTANTINOS

 LEAL Joao

 MANSILHAS Fabio Andrade MIRANDA MORTAGUA

 OLIVEIRA Fabio Marcelo Pinto MOREIRA CONGELADOS

 FERIA ANDRADE

 RIBEIRO David Barbosa LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS

 SILVA Paulo Renato Pereira SICASAL CONSTANTINOS

 VIDEIRA Patrick Pimental MAIA

 

 

 

 

 AFONSO Luis Filipe VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio ?

 BLANCO PROL Samuel CORTIZO ANOVA

 DE ALMEIDA Guillaume FORTUNNA MAIA

 FONTE cesar Andre Lima W52 FC PORTO

 MAGALHAES Zulmiro Manuel Silva ?

 MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 SANCHO Hugo Matos VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman Daniel CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo leopard ct2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

http://leopardnatural.com/cycling-team/

CODE LPC

   

 LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

 BROCKHOFF Jan

 KRIEGER Alexander

 LEYDER Pyt

 PONS Gaëtan

 QUARTERMAN Charlie

 REKITA Szymon

 REYNDERS Jens

SCHLECHTER Pit

WIRTGEN Luc

 GESSNER Konrad RAD NET ROSE TEAM

 MACIEJUK Filip

 SPENGLER Mario BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DIETEREN Jan LKT BRANDENBURG TEAM

 FOTI Carmelo ?

 MANDRYSCH John TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

 MORABITO Massimo ?

 NOMMELA Aksel BEAT CYCLING CLUB

 VAN DEN BAK Laurent ?

 WIRTGEN Tom AGO AQUA SERVICE

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo liberty seg carglass2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.bikecp.pt

CODE LSC

   

 LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLASS

 CRISPIM Andre Filipe Roxo

 FERNANDES Venceslau

 GONÇALVES Gaspar Filipe Cardoso

 LOURENÇO Rafael Neto

 MARTINGIL Cesar Alexandre Feiteira

 PEREIRA Luis

 ROCHA Felipe Jose Parente

 

 

 

 

 CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues CIPOLLINI ISEO

 SERRATURE RIME

 COSTA Fabio CC BARCELOS

 DINIS Joao RP BOAVISTA FORMAÇÃO

 LOPES Pedro Jose ALCOBAÇA CC

 LOPES Pedro Miguel SEISSA ACR RORIZ

 TORRES João RP BOAVISTA FORMAÇÃO

 

 

 

 

 

 DUARTE Miguel ?

 NEVES José ?

 RIBIERO David LA ALUMINIOS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo ljubljana gusto xaurum2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE LJU

   

 LJUBLJANA GUSTO XAURUM

 (FUSION ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO ET ROG

 LJUBLJANA)

 GUY Timothy (ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO)

 HILL BENJAMIN (ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO)

 HUANG Wen Chung (ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO)

 LU Shao Hsuan (ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO)

 FINKST Tilen (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 GROSELJ Matic (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 JERMAN Ziga (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 PENKO Izidor (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 POGACAR Tadej (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 PRAH Aljaz (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 RUCIGAJ Ziga (ROG LJUBLJANA)

 

 

 

 

 CIZELJ Pavel

 DEBEVEC Blaz ROG AS

 NISHI Torataro INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 POTOCKI Viktor ROG AS

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 WANG Jing Huei AC 01/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHEN Chien Chou (GUSTO) ?

 DONOHOE Alistair (GUSTO) MOBIUS BRIDGELANE

 KALMA Guy (GUSTO) ?

 KERKEZ Vladimir (GUSTO) ?

 KRANJEC Nik (GUSTO) ?

 LAVRIC Martin (GUSTO) ?

 MARTZ Alder (GUSTO) ?

 PAULIC Jaka (GUSTO) ?

 SAJNOK Szymon (GUSTO) CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre (GUSTO) ?

 VOGT Mario (GUSTO) TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 ANDREJAS Zan (ROG LJUBLJANA) ?

 MERCUN Matej (ROG LJUBLJANA) ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo lkt team brandenburg2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE LKT

11 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

 BANUSCH Richard • 1c

 HÄHNEL Frederik • 1c

 JÜRSS Malte • 1c

 KOCH Christian • 1c

 MALCHAREK Moritz • 1c

 RUDYS Paul • 1c

 WEBER Philip • 1c

 APPELT Leo BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM • 1c

 BOKELOH Jonas AN POST CHAINREACTION • 1c

 DIETEREN Jan LEOPARD PRO CYCLING • 1c

 TAEBLING Paul LV BRANDENBURG • 1c

 

 

 

 

 AMBROSIUS Carlos ?

 KESSLER Robert TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

 SOBALLA Karl ARRÊT

 WOTSCHKE Sebastian ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE LOK

   

 LOKOSPHINX

 EVTUSHENKO Alexander

 SAMOLENKOV Artem

 SOKOLOV Dmitry

 STASH Mamyr

 STRAKHOV Dmitry

 VDOVIN Alexander

 VDOVIN Sergey

 SVESHNIKOV Kirill GAZPROM RUSVELO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 IVSHIN Vitalii ?

 SHILOV Sergey GAZPROM RUSVELO

 ZAKARIN Aydar ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE LCT

   

LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

 DZHUS Volodymyr ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

 GRETCHYN Sergiy HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM

 KLEPIKOV Iliya ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

 MALEEV Timur NAMEDSPORT ROCKET

 MOVCHAN Sergii

 SELIVERSOV Roman ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM JQ

 10/02→ CCB FOUNDATION SICLERI AU 29/03

 STROGUSH Viktor

 VASILYEV Mak T KUOTA CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO

 ZUBAR Vladislav

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 GLADYSH Roman AC 13/04/2018

 MERCKEN Kenneth AC 13/04/2018

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE LXC

   

 LX CYCLING TEAM

 BAE Dae Hyeon

 CHA Dong Hyeon

 KIM Kun Soo

 PARK Keon Woo

 PARK Sang Hong

 SO In Soo

 

 KIM Euro

 PARK Sang Hoon SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 YOO Bum Jin ?

 ZHAO Xuan ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo madison genesis2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

ww.madisongenesis.co.uk

CODE MGT

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 MADISON GENESIS

 GUNMAN Taylor • 1c

 HANDLEY Richard • 1c

 HOLMES Matthew • 1c

 HORTON Tobyn • 1c

 MCEVOY Jonathan • 1c

 ROWSELL Erick • 1c

 SWIFT Connor • 1c

 ATKINS George BIKE CHANNEL CANYON • 1c

 CUMING Michael NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 MUNDY Isaac PMR@TOACHIMHOUSE • 1c

 PYM George METALTEK HUOTA • 1c

 VAN DER PLOEG Neil ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWEL • 1c

 

 

 

 BLAIN Alexandre BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

 CRONSHAW Matt ?

 EVANS Joe SAINT PIRAN

 LEWIS Gruffudd RIBBLE PRO CYCLING

 PATON Alex CANYON EISBERG

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo marlux bingoal2018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

http://marlux-bingoal.be/

CODE MAB

11 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

2 CARTES FEMININES FRANCK A, VERDONSCHOT L

   

 MARLUX BINGOAL

 (EX MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES)

 DE CLERCQ Angelo • 1c 

 DRIESEN Jarne • 1c

 ISERBYT Eli • 1c

 JOSEPH Thomas • 1c

 PAUWELS Kevin • 1c

 PAUWELS Tijl • 1c

 SIEBENS Gianni • 1c

 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter • 1c

 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael • 1c

 VANTORNOUT Klaas • 1c

 DEBEIR Arno LARES DOLTCINI CT • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL U23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo massi kuwait2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE

   

 MASSI KUWAIT TEAM

 CASENY CATALA Ruben

 FERRER BUENO Jorge

 MALATSETXEBARRIA IBAIBARRIAGA Oskar

 OTHMAN Alakari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABDULHADI Alajmi KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 ALALI Saied Jafer VIB BIKES

 ALI Salem Ali Muslem KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES ?

 ALKANDARI Anas ?

 ALKHALIFAH Khaled KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 ALMUTAIRI Jarrah MEMIL PRO CYCLING

 ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES ?

 REDONDO Hilari Corbera ULB ANDY Z NATURAL GREATN

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 TANIS Quentin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN AU 10/05

 

 

 

 

 

 ALAJMI Mubarak ?

 ALMUTAIRI Ahmad

 ALSAFFAR Yaqoub ?

 CABANAS Quintela Oscar ?

 FLAUTT Oliver ?

 MENCIA MORALES Christian TELCO'M EDERLAN FRENKIT

 MOBARK Alhajri ?

 PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo ?

 SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando ?

 SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian ?

 TIGRINE Mehdi JAVA PARTIZAN

 VILANOVA MARSA Marc ? 

 WACKER Eugen ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo t matrix powertag2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

http://team-matrix.jp/

CODE MTR

   

 MATRIX POWERTAG

 DOI Yukihiro

 FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan

 HASHIMOTO Ryosuke

 MANABE Kazuyuki

 MASE Yuki

 MUKAIGAWA Naoki

 NAGARA Daisei

 SANO Junya

 TAKUBO Kenji

 TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vincente

 YASUHARA Daiki

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KANEKO Daisuke 7 ELEVEN CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPP

 NAKAGAWA Satoshi VICTORIE HIROSHIMA

 YOSHIDA Hayato NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo medellin exito2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MED

   

 MEDELLIN

 MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian

 OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro

 PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas

 ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso

 SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel

 VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro

 CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever BICLICETAS STRONG

 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo GW SHIMANO

 MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto BICICLETAS STRONG

 

 

 

 

 ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban

 CARDONA TABARES Julian TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST

 ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio TREVIGIANI PHONIX

 ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando ?

 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven ?

 

     
     

2018 logo memil ct2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MPC

 

 

 

 

 

 

2018 maillot memil ct 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MEMIL CNN PRO CYCLING

 HETHERINGTON Ben

 KANERVA Hiski

 KANERVA Joni

 MONCORGE Pierre

 ORR Robert

 

 

 

 

 

 EEFTING Roy VLASMAN CYCLING TEAM

 JOSEFSSON Patrik

 SIZKO Antti CCB VELOTOOLER

 TIPPER Jacob BROTHER DRIVEPLAN NRC PRO CYCLING

 VOLKERS Samuel CCN CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALMUTAIRI Jarrah MASI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 ALSUBAIEI Mansoor ?

 JANSSEN Yannick ?

 LUNDER Mikkel Tefre ?

 LUNDER Nikola Tefre ?

 NASSER Othman ?

 OLSSON Jesper ?

 RASHED ALRASHED Abdulaziz ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo meridiana2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MKT

   

 MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

 BECIROVIC Jasmin

 FRANKOVIC Mateo

 JABUKA David

 KISERLOVSKI Emanuel

 MALTAR Bruno

 RABOTTINI Matteo

 RIGO Paolo

 BANICEK Deni

 BUDIMIR Kristjan

 MARENZI Lorenzo

 PUGLIESE Antonino Schillaci UC PISTOIESE

 VOJSKOVIC Ivan

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 RUMAC Josip SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT JQ 13/

 02→ AC 14/02/2018

 JELINIC Zvonimir ?

 MUCELLI Davide ?

 REPSE Uros MEBLO JOGI KUlt SOLKAN

 VISCONTI Gianfranco ?

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE MES

   

 MES KERMAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHEHRZAD Amin

 CHEHRZAD Saeid

 JAMALI Moein

 KARAMI Mahyar

 MOZAFFARI Mohammad Sadegh

 RAHIMINIA Amirhossein

 TIZHOOSHPANAH Mohammad Hossein

 ZANGI ABADI Mohammad

 
     
     

2018 logo metec2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MET

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CT P/B MANTEL

 ARIESEN Johim • 1c

 BOUWMANS Dylan • 1c

 DE LAAT Jasper • 1c

 DE LANGE Thijs • 1c

 EISING Tijmen • 1c

 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno • 1c

 HAMELINK Jasper • 1c

 KRUL Stef • 1c

 LINDENBURG Jim • 1c

 NIEUWPOORT Jelle • 1c

 VAN BAKEL Robbie • 1c

 VAN DEN BERG Lars • 1c

 VAN DER HORST Dennis • 1c

 

 

 DE KlEIJN Arvid BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 DEKKER David WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT • 1c

 VAN DER TUUK Danny FORTE YOUNG CT • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd ?

 KREDER Stefan?

 OLIESLAGERS Bob ?

 VAN TRIJP Maarten ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo minsk2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MCC

   

 MINSK CYCLING CLUB

 BAZHKOU Stanislau

 IVASHKIN Anton

 KARALIOK Yauheni

 KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin

 MUZYCHKIN Anton

 PAPOK Siarhei

 RAMANAU Raman

 SOBAL Yauheni

 TSISHKOU Raman

 VORGANOV Eduard

 

 SAMOILAU Branislau CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 SHUMOU Nikolai GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED

 STROKAU Vasili RCOP BELARUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AHIYEVICH Aleh ?

 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni ?

 GOLOVASH Olek sandr SHARJAH PRO CYCLING TEAM

 SHEMETAU Mikhail ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2018 logo mortagua miranda 12018 facebook 40

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MIR

   

 MIRANDA MORTAGUA

 CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito

 CARVALHO Gonçalo Henrique Matos

 MAGALHAES Jorge

 NUNES Hugo Rafael Andrade

 

 

 

 BARBIO Antonio Andre Pereira EFAPEL

 CHAVES Artur Alexandre Conceiçao SILVA & VINHA ADR

 CORDEIRO MARQUES Damien SC SERRES CASTET

 LEAL Tiago SILVA & VINHA ADRAP SENTIR PENAFIEL 

 MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco EQUIPO BOLIVIA

 ROCHA Joao Pedro Ribeiro MAIA

 SOUSA Jose Miguel Teles MOREIRA CONGELADOS

 TEIXEIRA Pedro Gabriel Dias SILVA & VINHA ADRAP SEN

 ANTUNES João ?

 LEITÃO Iúri SICASAL CONSTANTINOS DELTA CAFES

 MANSILHAS Fabio LA ALUMINIOS

 RAMOS Sebastião ?

 SILVA Xavier ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo mitchelton scott 12018 facebook 31

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MBE

   

 MITCHELTON BIKEEXCHANGE

 (EX MITCHELTON SCOTT)

 BI Wenhui

 JENNER Samuel

 LIU Jiankun

 STANNARD Robert

 SWEENY Harrison

 XUE Fuwen

 

 

 BIEKEN Nazaerbieke

 CHAVES RUBIO Brayan EPM TIGO

 HENNESSY Jacob 100% ME

 JIANG Zhi Hui

 NIU Yikui

 SCOTSON Callum BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

 SUN Xialong

 

 

 

 HAMILTON Lucas MITCHELTON SCOTT

 HINDLEY Jai TEAM SUNWEB

 LIU Hao

 MEYER Cameron MITCHELTON SCOTT

 QIN Chen Lu ?

 STORER Michael TEAM SUNWEB

 SUN Xiaolong ?

 XUE Chao Hua ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo mobius 12018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

http://mobiusbridgelane.com.au/

CODE MBL

   

 MOBIUS BRIDGELANE

 BERENDS Ethan

 CARMAN Ben

 COYLE Jesse

 KERGOZOU DE LA BOESSIERE Nicholas

 LIVINGSTONE Peter

 LYONS Angus

 MURTAGH Conor

 NEWBERY Dylan

 REYNOLDS Aden

 

 

 

 DONOHOE Alistair ATTAQUE TEAM GUST

 EVANS Alexander AMR RENAULT RACE

 EVANS Brad DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOP T

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BICKNELL Aaron ?

 BURSTON Samuel ?

 FOUCHE James TEAM WIGGINS

 STEWART Campbell TEAM WIGGINS

 WIGGINS Craig ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo monkey town2018 facebook 31

 

 

 

 

http://monkeytownct.nl/

CODE MCT

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

 BAKKER Stephan • 1c

 DE JONGE Maarten • 1c

 OCKELOEN Jasper • 1c

 SANTORO Antonio • 1c

 SLIK Ivar • 1c

 VAN BREDA Rick • 1c

 VAN DER VEEKENS Mel • 1c

 VAN LUIJK Sven • 1c

 ZANOTTI Marco • 1c

 

 BUSKERMOLEN Jordy WV ANTI • 1c

 KLEIMAN Wim SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT • 1c

 LOOIJ André ROOMPOT NEDERLANSE LOTERIJ • 1c

 MARKUS Barry PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV • 1c

 PLUTO Martins WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY TOW • 1c

 SCHULTING Peter DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 VAN RHEE Joey DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 

 

 

 

 BLOKKER Joris ?

 DETANT Yannick ?

 MEIJER Gijs DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

 NOLTEN Bram ?

 TE BRAKE Remco ?

 VELTMAN Milan ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo mstina focus2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MST

2018 maillot mstina focus 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MSTINA FOCUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDREI  Ionut Andrei

 BERLATO Giacomo NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 COJANU Andrei

 DIMA Emil ABMOL

 DOBRE VLAD Nicolae

 IONUT  Andrei

 IONUT Sdraila Adrian

 MARCELLI Mattia  ABMOL

 MARINI Nicolas NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 SDRAILA Ionut Adrian

 SINZA Raul Antonio

 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 STAN Emanuel

 ZURLO Federico UAE TEAM EMIRATES

 

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE MDR

   

 MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON

 CASTRO CARBAJAL Kevin Alejandro

 FALON AVILA Exequiel Edgardo

 GORDILLO Pedro Miguel

 LUCERO Higinio Daniel

 PAEZ Andres Dario

 RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino

 SAQUILAN Alejandro

 

 AGUIRRE MALDONADO Sergio Javier FRUTAS VALDO

 CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias ASO CIVILAGRUP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CASTRO Fernando ?

 DE UDAETA Hector Wilson ?

 GONZALEZ Leandro Agustin ?

 GORDILLO ARGÜELLO German Miguel ?

 GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emanuel Domingo SINDICATO LUZ

 Y FUERZA

 HAUSEN SALINAS Rodrigo Gaston ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo mybike stevens 12018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MBS

2018 maillot mybike stevens

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 MYBIKE STEVENS

(EX AMPLATZ BMC)

 BAJC Andi

 EDELBAUER Tobias

 FIDLER Gerd

 GRUBER Julian

 KOROSEC Rok

 KUSZTOR Peter

 MUGERLI Matej

 PELIKAN Janos

 UMHALLER Andreas

 UMHALLER Thomas

 KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 MASTALLER Stefan ARBÖ DENZEL CLIFF WIEN

 TRANNINGER Elias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CANECKY Marek DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA

 PERNSTEINER Hermann BAHRAIN MERIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo nasu blasen2018 facebook 312018 instagram 19

 

 

 

 

http://nasublasen.com/

CODE NAS

   

 NASU BLASEN

 KISHI Takahito

 MINOWA Shota

 NISHIO Hayato

 SHIBATA Masayuki

 SHIMOJIMA Masaki

 

 

 

 HIGUCHI Takaaki TEAM UKYO

 NAGAYOSHI Atsuya

 YUTO Yoshida INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARASHIRO Ginji ?

 WAKASUGI Yoshitomo ?

 YOSHIOKA Naoya TEAM UKYO

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo nex ccn ct2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE CCN

   

 NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARIEHAAN Ryan Hillmant ADVAM CUSTOMS CT

 CHANGPAD Kritsada INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM

 CHOUMMALY Dodo

 FAST Konstantin INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM JQ 20/04

 FITRIANTO Hari CCN CYCLING TEAM

 GRIFFIN Logan OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING TEAM

 NEDERLOF LEX CCN CYCLING TEAM

 ONG PHUN Hong Stephen CCN CYCLING TEAM

 THAVORNE Photnasa CCN CYCLING TEAM

 VANDILA Soutisack

 YOEUN Phyth

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE NLC

   

 NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM

 ALTANSUKH Altanzul

 BOLOR ERDENE Enkhtaivan

 COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley

 ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga

 LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid

 PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo 

 ZHANG Chunlong

 

 BAI Li Jun GIANT CYCLING TEAM

 GAO Peng

 LI Shan BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

 LIU Zhichao BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

 SUN Zhengshuai

 WU Nan GIANT CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando ?

 BAO Wenqiang ?

 QIAO Feng ?

 WANG Hampeng ?

 YAN Wenlong ?

 ZHANG Tao ?

 ZHI Rendong ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo oliver s real food racing2018 facebook 302018 instagram 18

 

 

 

 

www.oliverseacing.com.au

CODE OLI

   

 OLIVER'S REAL FOOD RACING

 CHAPMAN Carsten

 DEVER Rowan

 EDWARDS Clinton

 JONES Campbell

 MICHELIN BEARD Karl

 REDDISH Nicholas

 SCHUURHUIS Rien

 SUTTON Jack

 WHITE Nicholas

 WHITFIELD Sean

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDREWS Ben LOWESTRATES.CA CT

 CHRISTENSEN Ryan CREDIFLEX PRO4MANCE

 PEARCE Callum VAN D'AM RACING

 ROBINSON Reece GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GLASSPOOL Lachlan ?

 GRIFFIN Logan NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM

 HUNTER Zane ?

 MARSHALL Ben ?

 THOMAS Ryan BRISBANE CONTINENTAL TEAM

 VILLIERS Nicholas ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE OMT

   

 OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 HEIDARI Mahd

 KHALIZADEH ALIBAD Morteza JQ 31/03/2018

 KOLAHI Nava

 NOORMOHAMMADI BAYGI Ahmad

 RAZI Kamal

 ROKANI Keyvan

 ROUZBAHANEH Mahdi

 SALIMI Seyed Mohammadmoein

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CHERAGHI Gholamreza AC 21/03/2018

 DARGAHI Saeed AC 12/03/2018

 POOR HEMMATI Masoud AC 12/03/2018

 REZVANI GILKALANI Moreza AC 12/03/2018

 
     
     

2018 logo one pro cycling2018 facebook 302018 instagram 19

 

 

 

 

http://oneprocycling.com

CODE ONE

   

 ONE PRO CYCLING

 BAYLIS Tom

 DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej

 MCCORMICK Hayden

 ORAM James

 WILLIAMS Peter

 

 

 KELLY Jake TEAM WIGGINS

 LATHAM Christopher TEAM WIGGINS

 LIEPINS Emils RIETUMU BANKA RIGA

 RICHARDSON Alexandar BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

 SCOTT Jacob AN POST CHAINREACTION

 TRACZ Szymon WIBATECH 7R FUJI

 

 

 GRADEK Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 HARPER George ?

 HARPER William TEAM HUMARD VELO PASSION

 HOUSE Kristian ARRÊT

 HUNT Joshua VITUS PRO CYCLING

 STEWART Thomas JLT CONDOR

 VON HOFF Steele BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS

 WILLIAMS Samuel SAINT PIRAN

     
     

2018 logo pannon cycling team2018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE PNN

 

2018 maillot pannon ct 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 PANNON CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DINA Daniel KONTENT DKSI

 DINA Marton CUBE CSÖMÖR

 FILUTAS Viktor MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPER BETON

 HOLLO Botond Dr BÁTORFI AGRIA KTK

 KOVACS Mate MUGEN RACE VELOKI SZUPER BETON

 KRIVAN Andras EPRONEX BIKES HUNGARY

 OROSZ Gergö

 RUTTKAY Zoltan Dr BÁTOEFI AGRIA KTK

 SIMON Peter EPRONEX BIKES HUNGARY

 SZABO Miklos KAKTUS BIKE TEAM BRATISLAVA

 SZATMARY Andras

 SZÖLLÖSI Ferenc KONTENT DKSI

 VALTER Attila CUBE SZÖMÖR

 ZATHURECZKY Mark Dr BÁTORFI AGRIA KTK

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 WERMESER Zsombor AC  26/03/2018

 
     
     

2018 logo pardus tufo prostejov2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE PAR

   

 PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV

(EX SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV)

 LICHNOVSKY Luudek

 PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech

 

 

 

 

 BABOR Daniel

 BARTA Tomas

 DOLNICEK Marek

 HNIK Karel TOPFOREX LAPIERRE PRO CYCLING

 TYRPEKL Karel

 ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

 

 

 HAMPL Petr ?

 OTRUBA Jakub ELKOV AUTHOR

 SIPOS Marek ?

 SPUDIL Martin TEAM DUKLA PRAHA

 STIBINGR Matej TEAM DUKLA PRAHA

 TEKLINSKI Adrian ?

 VOLIKAKIS Christos ?

 ZAHALKA Matej ELKOV AUTHOR

     
     

2018 logo pauwels sauzen2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.pauwlssauzen-vastgoedservice.be

CODE PSV

   

 PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONT T

 ADAMS Jens

 BOROS Michael

 PEETERS Yannick

 SCHUERMANS Jelle JQ 04/03/2018

 WOUTERS Sieben

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAMPS Jelle ACROG BALEN BC JQ 27/04/2018

 JACOBS Johan ACROG BALEN BC

 ROMBOUTS Seppe ACROG BALEN BC

 VERMEERSCH Florian ACROG BALEN BC JQ 27/04/2018

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LEHAEN Dries ACROG

 LOOCKX Lander CYCLING.BE ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT

 AC 03/04/2018

 SOETE Daan TELENET FIDEA LIONS 2018 AC

 SWEECK Diether ERA CIRCUS AC 13/04/2018

 SWEECK Laurens ERA CIRCUS AC 06/05/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOSMANS Tom ?

 BOUCHER David TARTELETTO ISOREX

 BOUVRY Dieter CIBEL CEBON

 DHAENE Brecht VDM VAN DURME MICHIELS TRAWOBO

 DRUYTS Gerry ?

 GEUENS Alexander SOVAC NATURA4EVER

 LEEMANS Rob ?

 LIVYNS Arjen BEAT CYCLING CLUB

 MARKUS Barry MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

 PEETERS Rob ARRÊT

 STEVENS Timothy CIBEL CEBON

 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA

 VAN DINGENEN Jordi HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA

 VANREYTEN Joachim ?

 VERHELST Louis TARTELETTO ISOREX

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE PGN

   

 PGN ROAD CYCLINGTEAM

 NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin

 HASAN NUR Sandy

 SIDIK Dikdik Permana JQ 20/04/2018 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARISTYA Chelly JQ 14/02/2018

 ISWANNA Arrin PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 MANULANG Robin UNITED BIKE KENCANA

 ROHENDI Teten PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 SETIAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama PEGASUS CONTINENT

 SURYADI Dadi TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

 WIBISONO Rachmad Noka

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LESMANA Dani AC 15/02/2018

 SURYADI Bambang AC 15/02/2018

 TUTUARIMA Kevin PEGASUS CONTINENTAL T AC 15/02

 

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE PKY

   

 PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEA

 ARIYAN Behnam

 BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid

 MEHRIZI ABOIE Majid

 SEYED KHORMIZI REZAEI Seyed Moezeddin

 SEYED KHORMIZI REZAEI Seyed Mohammad

 ZAREZADEH MEHRIZI Aboulfazi

 

 

 

 SHAFAGHI YAZDI Mohammad Amin

 TABATABAEI Seyed Sajjad

 ZARE BIDOKI Mohammadhossein

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GANJKHANLOU Mohammad ?

 HOSSEINI Reza ?

 KHADEMI Ali ?

 KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir ?

 MALEKI Behnam ?

 MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin ?

 RAJABI KABOODCHESHMEH Mehdi ?

 RAJABLOU Mohammad ?

 REZVANI GILKALANI Moreza ?

 SOHRABI Mehdi ?

     
     

2018 logo polartec kometa2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE PLK

   

 POLARTEC KOMETA

 (EX FUNDACIÓN CONTADOR TEAM)

 BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel

 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan

 CANTON SERRANO Isaac

 SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GAMPER Patrick TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 GAZZOLI Michele

 HABTOM Awet BIKE AID

 INKELAAR Kevin LOTTO SOUDAL U23

 MOSCHETTI Matteo VIRIS MASERATI SISAL CHIA JQ 25/03

 PEÑA MOLANO Wilson Estiben MALTINTI LAMPADARI

 RIES Michel UC DIPACH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOU Joan NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 CANTONI Daniele POLARTEC AMATEUR

 CLAVIJO Elandio GOMUR

 ESKIBEL Iker ?

 GELABERT Tomeu POLARTEC AMATEUR

 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ Sergio POLARTEC AMATEUR

 JONES Harrison VITUS PRO CYCLING TEAM

 LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro POLARTEC AMATEUR

 PASTOR Jorge POLARTEC AMATEUR

 PEREZ SOLORZANO Francisco GOMUR

 ROPERO Alejandro POLARTEC AMATEUR

 VIEGAS Daniel POLARTEC AMATEUR

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.ccv4pro.com

CODE PCD

   

 PROBACAC DEVINVI

(EX TRANSPORTS LACOMBE DE VINCI)

 DOLBEC Felix

 IZQUIERDO BERNIER Francis

 PINEDA Hendrik

 RUBARTH Max

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BEAUDOIN Edouard

 BRISEBOIS OLIVIER GARNEAU QUEBECOR

 GAGNE Julien SILBER PRO CYCLING

 KEEPING Stephen LOWESTRATES CT

 PELOQUIN Olivier STINGRAY TREK LACASSE

 TOPPINGS Connor GIANT LANGLEYSMART SAVVY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALLARD Phlippe ?

 BOUCHARD Leandre ?

 BROWNE Cullen SIGN FACTORY TEAM

 DUCHARME Nicolas ?

 GATINEAU Lambert ?

 GUTGESELL Robert ?

 HAMEL Simon ?

 MCCULLOUGH Andrew ?

 MCDONALD Mitchell ?

 OUELLET Simon ?

 PICCOLI James ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 SANTERRE Pierre Olivier ?

     

 

www.

   

 PROJECT NICE CÔTE D'AZUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALTAN OCHIR Erdenebat

 BOLORTUYA  Buyandelger

 COGNET Stéphane TEAM CHRIS NET

 COLE Brendan NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM

 DAVAASAMBUU Erhes

 IDERBOLD Bold

 NAVAANSAMDAN Buyantogtokh

 SUGARMAA Ayush Ochir

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 AMADORI Julien INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY AC 26/03

 PULIDORI Jérôme NICE PRO CYCLING TEAM

 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE TYD

   

 QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM

 LI Hu

 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro

 WANG Jiancai

 WANG Mingdong

 ZHANG Jinde

 ZHANG Zhishan

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 LI Zisen aC 23/03/2018

 MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Ralph Michael GOBERNACIÓN

 DE CARABOBO

 YUAN Zhanhui

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 GUTIERREZ DAZA Pedro Antonio KINO TACHIRA AC 23/03

 

 

 

 

 BARKUN Dzianis ?

 COLLI Danielle ?

 DONG Xiaoyong ?

 JIN Li Yuan ?

 MENDOZA Jose ?

 WANG Wenzhi ?

 WU Shengjun ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo radio popular boavista2018 facebook 41

 

 

 

 

http://boavistaciclismo.com/

CODE RPB

   

 RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA

 BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso

 CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa

 GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva

 GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel

 RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa

 SILIN Egor

 

 MOREIRA Francisco

 PELEGRI FERRANDIS Oscar CAJA RURAL SEGUROS AM

 SALGADO Joao

 TROFIMOV Yury CAJA RURALSEGUROS RGA

 

 

 

 

 ERRAZKIN PEREEZ Xuban VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale VITO FEIRENSE BLACK

 GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo ?

 SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel TANY NATURE

 SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo riwal ceramicspeed2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.riwalcyclingteam.dk

CODE RIW

15 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM

 CLAUSEN Patrick • 1c

 DJURHUUS Stefan • 1c

 GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas • 1c

 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen • 1c

 KONGSTAD Tobias Mørch • 1c

 KRON Andreas Lorentz • 1c

 MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Jesper • 1c

 SØRENSEN Chris Anker • 1c

 STOKBRO Andreas Nielsen • 1c

 VINTHER Troels Rønning • 1c

 

 

 HASLUND Peter • 1c

 JØRGENSEN NORSGAARD Mathias T GIANT CASTELLI

  • 1c

 LANDER Sebastian GM EUROPA OVINI • 1c

 MORTENSEN Martin COLOQUICK CULT • 1c

 SIGGAARD Søren Malling BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM •

 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B

 BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper ?

 MYGIND Rasmus ?

 WESTERGAARD Mathias Dam ?

 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo roubaix lm2018 facebook 312018 instagram 19

 

 

 

 

www.equipe-cycliste-roubaix.com

CODE RLM

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES, 1 CARTE EQUIPE

2018 maillot roubaix lille metropole

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

 ANTOMARCHI Julien • 1c

 CABOT Jérémy • 1c

 SEYNAEVE Lander • 1c

 VERMEULEN Emiel • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 BARBIER Pierre BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM • 1c

 DERNIES Tom WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT • 1c

 GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP AUBER 93 • 1c

 IDJOUADIENNE Pierre CC ETUPES • 1c

 JOLY Thomas CC NOGENT SUR OISE • 1c

 LEROUX Samuel CC NOGENT SUR OISE • 1c

 MAINARD Jérôme ARMEE DE TERRE • 1c

 TRONET Steven ARMEE DE TERRE • 1c

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KNEISKY Morgan ARMEE DE TERRE • 1c

 CALLEEUW Joeri SHIFTINGGEARS GELDHOF

 KOWALSKI Dylan ARRÊT

 LECROQ Jérémy TEAM VITAL CONCEPT

 LEVEAU Jérémy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

 POUILLY Félix ARRÊT

 VEREECKEN Nicolas ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE RTS

   

 RTS RACING TEAM

 LIU Jia Liang

 CHNYRKO Aliaksei

 TUULKHANGAI Tuguldur

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHIN CHAO Kai

 HALMURATOV Muradjan

 KARIMOV Ruslan

 KASYANOV Oleksiy YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

 LI CHI Chin

 SAINBAYAR Jambaljamat

 TANG HAN Huang

 TESLER  Artem YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

 WANG Chia Hao

 WEN Hai Tao

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 CHEN Chien Chou ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AC 01/03/2018 

 

 
     
     

2018 logo sangemini2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.olmo.it/pro-cycling-team/

CODE SMV

   

 SANGEMINI MG KVIS VEGA

(EX SANGEMINI MG KVIS)

 CIABOCCO Elia

 GAFFURINI Nicola

 GAZZARA Michele

 MARINOZZI Alessandro

 SALVIETTI Niccolo

 SCARTEZZINI Michele

 TOTO Paolo

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 BALDONI Alessandro AC 15/03/2018

 COLNAGHI Luca BIRINGHELLO BIKE INFINITY TEAM

 DRAPERI Matteo WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA

 GOFFI Geremia SIDERMEC F.LLI VITALI

 PUCCIONI Dario CICLISTICA MALMANTILLE

 VIVIANI Attilio TEAM COLPACK

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 DI SANTE Antonio GM EUROPA OVINI AC 15/03/2018

 

 

 

 

BERNARDINI Simone ?

 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel ARRÊT

 GENGA Andrea ?

 LABBROZZI Francesco ?

 OCCHIALINI Matteo ?

 ORRICO Davide TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC

 PRANDINI Paolo ?

 TOMASSINI Andrea ?

 TUZI Fabio ?

 

 

     
     

2018 logo seg racing2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.segracing.com

CODE SEG

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE, 1 CARTE VELO, 1 CARTE INFO

   

 SEG RACING ACADEMY

 AFFINI Edoardo • 1c

 BOL Cees • 1c

 KOOISTRA Marten • 1c

 LENDERINK Peter • 1c

 MAAS Jan • 1c

 SCHELLING Ide • 1c

 VAN DEN BERG Julius • 1c

 WILLIAMS Stephen • 1c

 ARENSMAN Thymen JVR DE BATAUWERS • 1c

 HOOLE Daan RWC AHOY • 1c

 MEEUS Jordi ACROG BALEN BC • 1c

 STAVRAKAKIS Georgios HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA • 1c

 VERBOOM Minne UWTC DEVOLHARDING • 1c

 

 

 

 

 CULLAIGH Gabriel TEAM WIGGINS

DE JONG Martijn ?

 DE VRIES Hartthijs ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

 ERKISSON Lucas ?

 EVENSEN Henrik JOKER ICOPAL

 JAKOBSEN Fabio QUICK STEP FLOORS

 JANSSEN Adriaan DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE SCT

   

 SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

 JOO Dae Young

 KIM Dong Wook

 KIM Ok Cheol

 MIN Kyeong Ho

 WE Seok Hyeon

 HA Jae Min

 JOO Mi Deum

 JUN Hoon Min

 SEO Yeong Ho

 

 

 CHOI Tae Ho ?

 JUNG Ha Jeon UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM

 KANG Tae Woo KORAIL CYCLING TEAM

 PARK Sang Hoon LX CYCLING TEAM

 

 

     
     

2018 logo sharjah pro ct2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE SHJ

   

 SHARJAH PRO CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABELOUACHE Essaïd

 ADIL Mohamed

 AL ALI Ahmed Jasim

 ALMANSOORI Jaber

 GOLOVASH Oleksandr MINSK CYCLING CLUB

 LAHSAINI Mouhssine BLANCA SPORT

 MANSOURI Abderrahmane GUIDON CHALETTOIS

 MANSOURI Oussama VELO CLUB SOVAC

 MAYOUF Khalid

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE SMN

   

 SHIMANO RACING TEAM

 AKITA Takuma

 IRIBE Shotaro

 KIMURA Keisuke

 KOYAMA Takahiro

 MINATO Ryo

 MIZUTANI Kakeru

 YOKOYAMA Kota

 

 KUROEDA Saya NIFS IN KANOYA

 NAKATA Yakuya INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AKIMARU Yuya ?

 NISHIMURA Hiroki NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo silber pro cycling2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.silberprocycling.com

CODE SPC

2018 maillot silber pro c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SILBER PRO CYCLING

 BASSETT Stephen

 COTE Pier André

 COWAN Alexander

 JEAN Emile

 MASBOURIAN Nicolas

 ROBERGE Adam

 ROTH Ryan

 SOUCY Marc Antoine

 VANDALE Danick

 ZUKOWSKY Nickolas

 CHRETIEN Charles Etienne

 JAMIESON Adam AN POST CHAINREACTION

 SAMUEL Travis H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

 STAPLES Graydon TORONTO HUTSLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DAHL Kristofer ?

 ELLSAY Nigel RALLY CYCLING

 GAGNE Julien PROBACLAC DEVINCI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo sep san juan 12018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE SEP

   

 SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOSPUBLICOS DE SAN

 JUAN

 ALVAREZ Alberto Dario

 BIONDO Daniel

 DOTTI Juan Pablo

 IBARRA Emiliano David

 JAVIER Gaston Emiliano

 MULLER Mauricio Waldemar

 NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin

 OLMOS Franklin Leonel

 PEREZ Gustavo Ignacio

 QUIROGA Mauricio Ezaquiel

 TOLOZA Efrain Enrique

 BARRIENTOS Julian AIARABIKE

 DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

 RODRIGUEZ AGUILAR Jose Luis

 SILVA NARANJO Enzo Ayrton

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
     

2018 logo sovac natura4ever2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE SNE

   

 SOVAC NATURA4EVER

 BOUZIDI Mohamed EX VC SOVAC

 KARRAR Ayoub EX VC SOVAC

LEGLEY Matthias EX NATURA BLUE CT

 MANSOURI Islam EX VC SOVAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BELMOKHTAR Boualem GROUP SPORTIF PETROLIER AL

 BILLE Gaëtan VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN

 DEGUIDE Louis PRORACE CT

 DERIAUX Florian DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME

 EVRARD Laurent VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

 GEUENS Alexander PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

 HAMZA AbderrahMane Mehdi PELOTÓN TENERIFE

 MANSOURI Hamza

 REBELLIN Davide KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 REGUIGUI Youcef TEAM DIMENSION DATA

 STENUIT Robin WANTY GROPE GOBERT

 ZAMPARELLA Marco AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP P/B FON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
     
     

2018 logo sporting tavira2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.ciclismodetavira.pt

CODE STA

   

 SPORTING TAVIRA

 BRANDAO Joni Silva

 FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira

 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario

 LIVRAMENTO David Silva

 MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel

 NOCENTINI Rinaldo

 PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso

 SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas

 GRIGORIEV Alexander MUTUA LEVANTE RENAULT GINE

 TOFFALI Nicola 0711 CYCLING

 TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro EFAPEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BESTER Shaun Nick ?

 EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BURGOS BH

 FERNANDES Luis Filipa Silva AVILUDO LOULETANO

 GONZALEZ BREA BREA Oscar SUPERFROIZ

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo st george2018 facebook 41

 

 

 

 

www.stgeorgenrs.com

CODE STG

2018 maillot st george conti

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 CAMERON Timothy

 CULEY Marcus

 DUTTON Jay

 DYBALL Ben

 FIELD Rylee

 GROVES Kaden

 HUBBARD Thomas

 LOUIS Jordan

 SMITH Morgan

 ZENOVICH Mathew

 

 

 CAVANAGH Ryan NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BONELLO Daniel ? 

 ELLERM NORTON Darcy ?

 SHARPE Patrick ?

 SODEN Bradley ?

 TALBOT Brodie ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo st michel auber 93 12018 facebook 41

 

 

 

 

http://aubercyclisme.com/

CODE AUB

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

2018 maillot st michel auber 95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ST MICHEL AUBER 93

(EX HP BTP AUBER 93)

 BALDO Nicolas • 1c

 FEILLU Romain • 1c

 JAKIN Alo • 1c

 LE CUNFF Kévin • 1c

 MALDONADO Anthony • 1c

 TOUZE Damien • 1c

 LEVARLET Guillaume WANTY GROUPE GOBERT • 1c

 MURELET Flavien GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 • 1c

 PAILLOT Yoann OCEANE TOP 16 • 1c

 THOMINET Camille CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 • 1c

 

 

 

 

 BESCOND Jérémy CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN V RID

 DASSONVILLE Flavien CC NOGENT SUR OISE

 GOUAULT Pierre ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

 MENUT David CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo staki technorama2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE STC

   

 STAKI TECHNORAMA

 GEMBECKAS Tomas

 JANKAUSKAS Matas

 LASINIS Venantas

 RACIUNAS Mykolas

 SISKEVICIUS Paulius

 

 ANTANAVICIUS Matas PRSSG

 CEREMISINOV Artur

 PELAITIS Arnas CHAING GANG

 RIMKUS Domantas

 VALIUKAS Paulius

  

 

 KAUPAS Gediminas ?

 MACULEVICIUS Evaldas ?

 PUNKRYS Kasparas ?

 SVETIKAS Gintaras ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo start vaxes2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.startcyclingteam.cc

CODE STF

2018 maillot start team gusto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 START TEAM GUSTO

(EX START VAXES CYCLING TEAM)

 AFEWERKI Elias

 AULAR Orluis

 LEON NAVARRO Bernardo

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HAILU HADEGE Yonatan AC 10/04/2018

 MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher Javier AC 10/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BAZAN CLAVELES Oscar

 COWARD Jake MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENTRA

 GONZALES SOTO Freddy SALVADOR BEJARANO

 GONZALES ZENTENO Andre Alexander

 MONTELLANO Carlos GLAS CASA REAL

 MUSIE Saymon Mehari

 QUINTERO Leonel BANCO BICENTENARIO GOB YARAC

 VILLANUEVA Eduardo Ignacio TEAM PARAGUAY UAA

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 AUTRAN CARILLO Jose Eduardo LIBRE CHILE AC 10/04

 GALLARDO BURGOS Horacio AC 10/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AGUIRRE Jose Ulises GREEN HIGIENE TOTAL JÁCAMO

 CASTAÑON TOLAY Diego Martin ?

 CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo JELLY BELLY P/B MAX

 DE VOS Gertjan ?

 LUNA VICTORIA Alejandro ?

 MARQUEZ MARQUEZ Mandel Arnold UC CURICÓ

 MOJICA CAMEJO Jose Antonio ?

 PITA BOLAÑOS Christian David TEAM ECUADOR

 QUICIBAL ESTRADA Romeo Daniel ?

 RAY Alexander ?

 SILVERBERG Jake 303 PROJECT

 SIVORI Ariel Alejandro ?

 VAN AKEN Matthias ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo synergy baku2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.bakucyclingproject.com

CODE BCP

   

 SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT

 ALIZADA Elgun

 ASADOV Elchin

 ASANOV Enver

 GAHRAMANLI Kanan

 JABRAYILOV Samir

 MIKAYILZADE Musa

 POZDNNYAKOV Kirill

 RUMAC Josip JQ 13/02→ MERIDIANA KAMEN T

 POLIVODA Oleksandr KOLSS BDC CYCLING TEAM

 SAFARLI Mkayil

 SHIRALIYEV Karim

 VELIYEV Telman

 

 

 

 

 

 AVERIN Maksym ?

 ILYASOV Ismayil ?

 MAMMADOV Tarlan ? 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo t palm2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.pcw.be

CODE PCW

17 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

 

2018 maillot t palm

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 T PALM PCW

 ANDERBERG Hampus • 1c

 CARABIN Sébastien • 1c

 DECOSTER Merlijn • 1c

 HAAG Guillaume • 1c

 KØRNER Max Emil Boholm • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDERSSON Andreas • 1c

 COOLS Michael TARTELETTO ISOREX • 1c

 D'ANGELO Ugo NATURABLUE CT • 1c

 DE SY Vincent PRORACE CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 DE VILLE Jelle VAN EYCK SPORT • 1c

 ELLIOTT William THE RACE CLEAN • 1c

 LAMB Ross UNITED CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 LEWIS Adam UNITED CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 PAGNAER Arthur SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK • 1c

 PETIT Tomas AGO AQUA SERVICE • 1c

 SLAGMULDERS Yorick VAN EYCK SPORT • 1c

 WALSH Edward THE RACE CLEAN • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUNTINX Auxence VCA SAINT QUENTIN

 CORNET Olivier ?

 DELVAUX Guillaume VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC C

 DIDIER Antoine VERANDAS WILLEMSCRABBE CC CHEV

 FRANSEN David ?

 GALLE Tom ?

 HAUBRUGE Robin DRAGOPAINT NATURABLUE CT

 KAISE Julien DRAGOPAINT NATURABLUE CT

 KROONEN Bastien ?

 PICOUX Maximilien VC ROUEN 76

 PINEDA Hendrick ?

 VAN BOST Victor ?

 VAN MOL Caine STAGECO SPECIAL PAINT CT

 VANDERMEER Laurens ?

 VANDREPOTTE Anthony ?

 VEKEMAN Maxime ?

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE TST

   

 TABRIZ SHAHRDARY TEAM

 KHORSHID Khalil

 LOTFI MORADIAN Morteza

 MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader

 POUR HASHEMI Hamid

 SAFARZADEH Saeid

 

 

 

 ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar

 NAJAFI Bahram

 NAJAFI SAHEBALI Farhad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar JQ 30/09/2017

 CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil ?

 DAVIDENOK Ilya APPLE TEAM

 GHAFFARI Vahid ?

 GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad ?

 KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam ?

 NAJAFI Bahram JQ 30/09/2017

 POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad ?

 

     
     

2018 logo tarteletto isorex2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.tarteletto-isorex.be

CODE TIS

18 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

5 CARTES ENCADREMENT BAUWENS P, DE VOS R,

DE BIE D, DE LANDTSHEER S, MUSEEUW J,

1 CARTE EQUIPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TARTELETTO ISOREX

 DE ROOZE Niels • 1c

 GOEMAN Jonas • 1c

 LEIGH Andrew • 1c

 MANNAERTS Jelle • 1c

 RUIJGH Rob • 1c

 STOCKMAN Abram • 1c

 STOCKMAN Michiel • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOUCHER David PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDS •1c

 BOUSSAER Bryan ILLI BIKES CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 BRAYAN LUND Thomas VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 CANT Jelle ERA CIRCUS • 1c

 DE GROOTE Arne BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK • 1c

 DE JONGHE Kevin CIBEL CEBON • 1c

 MAES Alexander CIBEL CEBON • 1c

 SCHEIRE Ruben HABITAT MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM • 1c

 SEFA Ylber ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE • 1c

 TORRES JORRO Sergio ASFRA RACING T OUDENAA • 1c

 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS MORTON RACING T • 1c

 VERHELST Louis PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

 

 

 ANECA Ciske TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA

 BLOMME Lorenzo TOPS ANTIEK GLASCENTRA

 BOSSUYT Gianni ?

 BREYNE Jonathan MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT GLASCENT

 COOLS Michael T PALM PCW

 DE TROCH Thomas ?

 DEGROOTE Jonas TARTELETTO ISOREX CC TEAM 

 DRON Boris ?

 PIETERS Laurent VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM

 VAN DER MEER Gosse

 VANDEWALLE Matthias HOME SOLUTION AMNAPA

 VERWAEST Kevin TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE TAS

   

 TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ABDUMANNABOV Shomansur

 DARMONOV Jakhongir BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT

 OLLAMOV Dostonbek BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT

 SEVASTYANOV Semyon

 SHUKUROV Roman

 SIDDIKOV Dilmuurdjon UNIEURO TREVIG HEMUS 1896

 SULTANOV Rustem

 SUNNATOV Akramjon BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 IZMAYLOV Andrey BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT AC 26/03

 MEDVEDEV Sergey BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT AC 23/03 

 
     
     

2018 logo bridgestone2018 facebook 46

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE BGT

   

 TEAM BRIDGESTONE CYCLING

 CHIKATANI Ryo

 HORI Takaaki

 ICHIMARU Shogo

 ISHIBASHI Manabu

 OKUBO Jin

 HARADA Hiroaki AISAN RACING TEAM

 HASHIMOTO Eiya

 IMAMURA Shunsuke

 KUBOKI Kazushige NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 SAWADA Keitaro

 

 ARASHIRO Yudai KINAN CYCLING TEAM

 HATSUYAMA ShoNIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI

 MONIER Damien AISAN RACING TEAM

 NISHIZONO Ryota ?

 OMOTE Toshiki ?

 

     
     

2018 logo coloquick2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

http://coloquick-cult.dk/

CODE TCQ

14 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 TEAM COLOQUICK

 ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune • 1c

 HARDAHL Anders • 1c

 LYHNE Daniel Bligaard • 1c

 MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian • 1c

 VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas • 1c

 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh • 1c

 

 

 CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk BHS ALMEBORG BORN • 1c

 JOHANSEN Julius T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL NAS

 ROSKILDE • 1c

 LARSEN Mathias Alexander T BØRKOP CYKLER CAR • 1c

 PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL • 1c

 RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik TEAM GIANT CASTEL • 1c

 SALBY Alexander BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM • 1c

 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard TEAM GIANT CASTELLI • 1c

 VON FOLSACH Casper TEAM GIANT CASTELLI • 1c

 BENDIXEN Louis TEAM COOP

 HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis ?

 KLARIS Magnus Bak BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

 KRIGBAUM Mathias TEAM VERTU CYCLING

 MORTENSEN Martin RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING T

 ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper ?

 SCHULTZ Jesper TEAM VERTU CYCLING

 VEYHE Torkil TEAM VERTU CYCLING

 

     
     

2018 logo team coop2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.coop-osterhus.no

CODE TCO

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 TEAM COOP

 AALRUST Haakon Lunder • 1c

 BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk • 1c

 HAGEN Krister • 1c

 HÖÖG Gustav • 1c

 KJEMHUS Joakim • 1c

 LUKKEDAL Øivind • 1c

 TUNSET Anton • 1c

 AASVOLD Kristian TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR • 1c

 BEKKEN Jon Anders ASKER CK • 1c

 BENDIXEN Louis COLOQUICK CULT • 1c

 LUDVIGSSON Fredrik CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA • 1c

 TRONDSEN Trond Haakon TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR • 1c

 

 

 

 AUSTEVOLL Ole André ARRÊT

 BLIKRA Haavard Jordbrekk ARRÊT

 GALTA Fredrik Strand ARRÊT

 JENSEN August ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

 LINDAU Philip ARRÊT

 REGE Even SANDNES SK

 SANDNES OLSEN Andreas ?

 

     
     

2018 logo team dauner2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE TDR

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE
 

   

 TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

 BAUER Dominik • 1c

 DOMBROWSKI Frederik • 1c

 KÜSTERS Alexander • 1c

 LÖER Lukas • 1c

 MAMOS Philipp • 1c

 

 

 BRAUN Julian TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS • 1c

 CLAUSS Marc HERMANN RADTEAM • 1c

 GINDHART Florian HERMANN RADTEAM • 1c

 HEIDER Christopher TEAM TRIEBWERK • 1c

 HEIDERSCHEID Colin CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN • 1c

 MANDRYSCH John LEOPARD PRO CYCLING • 1c

 STRITZINGER Joshua TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS JQ 04/03

 THURAU Sven CYCLE FOR LIFE • 1c

 BACKOFEN Moritz ?

 DEIKE Robert ?

 FIEGE Lorenz ?

 LÜBBERS Raven ?

 MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco ?

 VAN PUYVELDE Jan ?

 WOLF Justin ?

 

     
     

2018 logo team differdange2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE CCD

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 CATANIA Claudio • 1c

 CENTRONE Ivan • 1c

 DA SILVA Tiago • 1c

 DONDERS Jelle • 1c

 KOCKELMANN Raphaël EX RESERVE • 1c

 PETELIN Jan Drago • 1c

 ROZSA Balazs • 1c

 RUSNAC Maxim • 1c

 STEMPER Rick EX RESERVE • 1c

 TEASDALE Joshua • 1c

 THILL Tom • 1c

 VALVASORI Larry • 1c

 VERMEER Tom • 1c

 

 

 

 

 PARDINI Olivier WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT • 1c

 VERWAEST Kevin TARTELETTO ISOREX • 1c

 WINTER Laurin TEAM HEIZOMAT • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DIENER Mike ?

 LOVASSY Krisztian ?

 RAILEANU Cristian TORKU SEKERSPOR

 RAYMACKERS Cédric CIBEL CEBON

 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB PORTS

 STIJNS Wayne ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team dukla praha2018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

 

www.duklacycling.cz

CODE DUK

   

 TEAM DUKLA PRAHA

 HOCHMANN Jíri

 KOHOUT Michal

 KRAUS Jan

 PIETRULA Nicolas

 ŠMIDA Martin

 STRUPEK Matyaš

 

 

 

 

 KABRHEL Milan

 ROZEHNAL Jan

 SPUDIL Martin SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV

 STIBINGR Matej SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV

 VAVREK Dusan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ADÁMEK Šimon ?

 BLÁHA Martin ?

 DIRIGL Filip ?

 JEZEK Jíri ?

 SIMEK Jan ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team ecuador2017 facebook

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE MTE

   

 TEAM ECUADOR

 BRANDL Wolfgang

 CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro

 CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander

 GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio

 HARO CRIOLLO Wilson Steven

 HIDALGO VEGA Pablo Miguel

 MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago

 QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin

 RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos

 FUERTES Joel

 HUERA Richard

 PAREDES Anderson Timoteo EC CARTUCHO.ES

 PITA BOLAÑOS Christian David START VAXES CT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo euskadi 12017 facebook 5

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE EUK

   

 TEAM EUSKADI

 ALONSO FLORES Mikel

 AZURMENDI SAGASTIBEL Ibai

 BUADES FERRIOL Marc

 LOPEZ FUENTES Diego

 LOPEZ COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio

 MARTIN SANZ Gontzon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AZKARATE RAMIREZ Iker CAJA RURAL SEGUROS

 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz TEAM UKYO

 GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo KINAN CYCLING TEAM

 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio AMPO

 INSAUSTI IRASRORZA Jon Ander BAHRAIN MERIDA 

 JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARAMENDI Dorian GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

 BARCELÒ Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MUR

 BARTHE Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS

 ELOSEGUI Iñigo LIZARTE

 ETXEBERRIA ZAFRA Asier AMPO

 GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Gontzal BAQUE IDEUS BH

 GIL RANERO Jon ?

 GiL LLORENS Noel ?

 GOIKOETXEABURGOA  Iñaki ?

 GONZALEZ DEL CAMPO Oscar ?

 MARTINEZ LOPEZ Eneko AMPO

 ORMAETXEA Paul BAQUE IDEUS BH

 PEREZ LANDALUCE Eduardo BAQUE IDEUS BH

 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY

 SOTIL ETXABE Gaizka AMPO

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team felbermayr2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.rsw-radsport.at

CODE RSW

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

 EIBEGGER Markus • 1c

 LEHNER Daniel • 1c

 MANGERTSEDER Matthias • 1c

 NEUHAUSER Marcel • 1c

 RABITSCH Stephan • 1c

 SCHLEMMER Lukas • 1c

 ZOIDL Riccardo • 1c

 

 

 FORTIN Filippo TIROL CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 KIERNER Florian • 1c

 KRIZEK Matthias TIROL CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AUER Daniel WSA GREENLIFE

 KVASINA Matija ?

 SCHINNAGEL Johannes TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 STEIMLE Jannik TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC

 ZIMMERMANN Georg TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team hurom2018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

https://hurom.team/

CODE THU

   

 TEAM HUROM

 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw

 GUTEK Mikolaj

 LATON Eryk

 PIASKOWY Emanuel

 

 

 

 

 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej WIBATECH 7R FUJI

 BUTS Vitaliy KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

 KACZMAREK Jakub CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 KLOC Dawid TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW

 KONIECZNY Mikolaj

 MANOWSKI Mateusz

 VASYLYUK Andriy KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 ZIELINSKI Kamil DOMIN SPORT AC 27/03/2018

 FRANCZAK Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 FRANCZAK Wojciech ?

 MATYSIAK Bartlomiej ?

 MIGDAL Wojciech ?

 SYPYTKOWSKI Jan ?

 TOMASIAK Konrad ?

 WARCHOL Bartosz WIBATECH MERX 7R

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team illuminate 12018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

https://illuminatethebike.com/

CODE ILU

   

 TEAM ILLUMINATE

 KING Nathan

 MCCUTCHEON Connor

 NEAGOS Brad

 PELLAUD Simon

 PIPER Cameron

 

 

 

 

 

 BROWN Connor ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo

 EVANS Rob

 LAAS Martin DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro AROMA Y TANGA AC

 05/02/2018

 

 

 

 

 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ISRAEL CYCLING AC

 CAZZARO Manuel

 EASTER Cullen 303 PROJECT

 EASTER Griffin 303 PROJECT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team lotto kern haus2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.team-lotto-kernhaus.de

CODE LKH

   

 TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

 EINHAUS Frederik

 HENN Luca • 1c

 HUPPERTZ Joshua • 1c

 KNAUP Tobias • 1c

 RETSCHKE Robert • 1c

 RUTSCH Jonas • 1c

 SCHORMAIR Fabian • 1c

 WEINZHEIMER Richard • 1c

 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel • 1c

 DÖRRIE Marc TEAM MOBEL EHRMANN • 1c

 KESSLER Robert LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG • 1c

 LÜBBERS Dorian TEAM HEIZOMAT • 1c

 NOWAK Florian HERMANN RADTEAM • 1c

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 HUGGER Jan 0711 CYCLING AC 14/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 BAUM Lukas ?

 BRAUN JulianTEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

 FREIENSTEIN Raphael ?

 HATZ Christopher ?

 STRITZINGER Joshua TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

 TENBROCK Jonas ?

 TURCHI Luc TEAM SNOOZE

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team mcdonalds2018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE TMD

2018 maillot team mcdonalds d

 

 

 

TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BICKEL Mathew

 BRIDGWOOD Kyle

 COATES Thomas JQ 26/01/2018

 FREEMAN Ross HENNEBONT CYCLISME

 LAYTON Cameron KANGAROO POINT CC

 MILLER Nick 

 PENG Yuan Tan

 RAY Alexander START VAXES CT

 RICHARDS Kane

 STRACHAN Joel

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 PITHIE Campbell AC 20/04/2018

 
     
     

 

www.

CODE TNV

   

TEAM NOVAK

(EX TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM)

 BARTHA Csaaba

 LASZLO Peter

 NOVAK Carol Eduard

 SEBESTYEN Szabolcs

 SZABO Norbert

 TANOVITCHI Nicolai

 

 

 BALAZSI Lorant

 BRATASHCHUK Andrii KOLSS CT

 PREVAR Oleksandr

 SZILAGYI Robert

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 KONONENKO Mykhaylo KOLSS CT AC 26/04/2018

 

 

 

 

 CRISAFULLI Facundo ?

 KRASNOV Leonid ?

 LEZICA Facundo Gabriel ?

 RAMOS Ruben Gabriel ?

 VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team sapura cycling2018 facebook 34

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE TSC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 ABDEL HALIL Izzat Hilmi

 AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi

 CAHYADI Aman

 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha

 NIÑO CORREDOR Victor

 PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair

 SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri

 ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim

 EWART Jesse 7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES

 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TERENGGANU CT

 PAGE Dylan CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

 VOGT Mario ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

 ZARIFF Nur Aiman Muhamad TERENGGANU CYCLING T

 

 

 

 

 CHRISTIE Jason ?

 MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil ?

 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MUTUA LEVANTE

 TOLHA Muhammad Izat ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team sauerland2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.team-sauerland.com

CODE SVL

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY

 DOMNICK Julius • 1c

 GROSSER Aaron • 1c

 HAPPKE Luca Felix • 1c

 HÄRTIG Jonas • 1c

 INTRA Felix • 1c

 LEINAU Joann • 1c

 LEINAU Louis • 1c

 MÜLLER Viktor • 1c

 SCHWEIZER Christoph • 1c

 GIESSELMANN Michel TEAM NORDRHEIN WESTFAL • 1c

 HODAPP Johannes RSV GÜTERSLOH • 1c

 KNOLLE Jon RSV UNNA • 1c

 MÜNSTERMANN Per C SG RADSCHLÄGER DÜSSELD • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KÖTTING Marvin ?

 MAGER Christian HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

 SCHNEIDER Stefan ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team ukyo2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE UKO

   

 TEAM UKYO

 ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo

 HATANAKA Yusuke

 HIRAI Eiichi

 HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu

 NAKAI Michimasa

 PRADES REVERTER Benjami

 PUJOL MUÑOZ Oscar

 TOKUDA Suguru

 TOKUDA Tanzo

 DE MAAR Marc HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM

 HUCKER Robbie ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS

 KOISHI Yuma NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 KREDER Raymond ROOMPOT NEDERLADSE LOTERIJ

 YOKOTSUKA Kohei LEMONADE BELLMARE RT

 YOSHIOKA Naoya NASU BLASEN

 

 

 

 

 ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY M

 EARLE Nathan ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY

 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz FUNDACION EUSK

 GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador KINAN CYCLING TEAM

 HIGUCHI Takaaki NASU BLASEN

 HISHINUMA Yukinori INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team virtu cycling 12018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

https://teamvirtucycling.com/

CODE TVC

2018 maillot team virtu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

TEAM WAOO

 ASGREEN Kasper JQ 26/03/18 → Q STEP FLOORS

 GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus

 HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas

 KAMP Alexander

 LARSEN Niklas

 

 

 

 

 

 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh DELKO MARSEILLE PROV

 EGHOLM Jakob TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke UNO X HYDROGEN DEV TEAM

 HONORE Mikkel Frølich LOTTO SOUDAL U23

 KRIGBAUM Mathias COLOQUICK CULT

 LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann

 SCHULTZ Jesper COLOQUICK CULT

 VEYHE Torkil COLOQUICK CULT

 

 

 

 

 CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael FORTUNEO SAMSIC

 CHARMIG Anthon ?

 EG Niklas TREK SEGAFREDO

 RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard ?

 REIHS Michael ARRÊT

 SEHESTED PEDERSEN Mark ARRÊT

 STEEN MOLTKE Nicolaj ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo team vorarlberg2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.team-vorarlberg.at

CODE VOL

16 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC

 BOSCH Manuel • 1c

 FRIESECKE Gian • 1c

 GEISMAYR Daniel • 1c

 HAMMERLE Maximilian • 1c

 JAGER Patrick • 1c

 MEILER Lukas • 1c

 MEILER Martin • 1c

 SCHELLING Patrick • 1c

 AMANN Dominik UNION RAFFEISEN  CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 BADILATTI Matteo VC  MENDRISIO PL VALLI • 1c

 HIRSCHBICHLER Johannes • 1c

 ORRICO Davide SANGEMINI MG KVIS • 1c

 RÜEGG Lukas TEAM HÖRMANN • 1c

 STALLAERT Joeri CIBEL CEBON • 1c

 STEIMLE Jannik TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W • 1c

 THALMANN Roland ROTH AKROS • 1c

 

 BALDAUF Sebastian WSA GREENLIFE

 DER Zsolt BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

 HONIG Reinier ?

 KUCHER Michael ?

 LIENHARD Fabian HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B ARAPHAOE

 SCHIR Théry ?

 ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc RIAS BAIXAS

 

 

     
     

2018 logo wiggins2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

http://teamwiggins.co/

CODE WGN

   

 TEAM WIGGINS

 DRAPER Nathan

 GEORGI Etienne

 KERFOOT ROBSON Dylan

 O'LOUGHLIN Michael

 SCOTT Robert

 WALKER Joey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CULLAIGH Gabriel SEG RACING ACADEMY

 DONOVAN Mark ZAPPI RACING TEAM

 DOWNEY Mark CC ETUPES

 FOUCHE James MOBIUS FUTURE RACING

 NAVARRO Corentin VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

 PIDCOCK Thomas TELENET FIDEA LIONS

 ROBINSON Oliver

 SAUVAGNARGUES Jacques

 STEWART Campbell MOBIUS FUTURE RACING

 TEGGART Matthew AN POST CHAINREACTION

 WOOD Reece 100% ME

 YATES Jesse

 

 

 BURKE Steven ?

 DAVIES Scott TEAM DIMENSION DATA

 DENNIS Ashley  EISER HIRUMET

 ERMENAULT Corentin TEAM VITAL CONCEPT

 FEDRIGO Leonardo TEAM PETROLI FIRENZE MASERATI

 HARRISON Samuel ?

 HESTER HANSEN Marc ?

 HOWELLS Rhys ?

 KELLY Jake ONE PRO CYCLING

 KNOX James QUICK STEP FLOORS

 LATHAM Christopher ONE PRO CYCLING

 TENNANT Andrew CANYON EISBERG

 THOMPSON Michael ?

 WOOD Oliver JLT CONDOR

     
     

2018 logo telenet fidea lions2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

www.telenetfidealions.be

CODE TFL

   

 TELENET FIDEA LIONS

 AERNOUTS Jim

 AERTS Thijs

 AERTS Toon

 CLEPPE Nicolas

 HERMANS Quinten

 SOETE Daan

 VAN DER HAAR Lars

 VAN KESSEL Corné

 BEKAERT Yentl YOUNG TELENET FIDEA

 GOEMAN Andreas YOUNG TELENET FIDEA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BAESTAENS Vincent ?

 MEEUSEN Tom CORENDON CIRCUS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo terengganu2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE TSG

   

 TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

 AHMAD ZAMRI Mohamed Zulhilmi Afif

 BATMUNKH Maral Erdene

 CHE KU ROMLI Nazmi

 GOH Choon Huat

 MARZUKI Nul Amirul Fakhruddin

 MAT AMIN Mohamed Shahrul

 MOREY Drew

 ROSDI Mohamed Nor Umardi

 SALEH Mohamed Harrif

 SALEH Mohamed Zamri

 

 EYOB Metkel DIMENSION DARA FOR QHUBEKA

 LAKASEK Irwandie ARMED FORCES

 OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huseini INFINITE AIS CT

 ZULKURNAIN Zladri Amin

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 OVECHKIN Artem GAZPROM RUSVELO AC 05/03/2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHE KU ROMLI Syamil ?

 GONG Hyo Suk UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM

 MANAN Anuar FORCA AMSKINS RACING

 OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TEAM SAPURA CYCL

 SURYADI Dadi PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM

 ZARIFF Nur Aiman Muhamad TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE TCC

   

 THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 BOONRATANAYHANAKORN Thurakit

 CHAWCHIANGKUANG Peerapol

 KAPUNYA Worayut

 LIPHONGYU Nawuti

 LOH Sea Keong

 PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya

 SAI UDOMSIN Phuchong

 SANIKWATHI Thanawut

 SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut

 

 MANO Yuttana ?

 PHONARJTHAN Patombob ?

 TAPIMAY Pongthep ?

 YORDSUWAN Setthawut ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo tirol ct2018 facebook 33

 

 

 

 

http://ridewithpassion.tirol/

CODE TIR

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 BRKIC Benjamin • 1c

 KNAPP Daniel • 1c

 VERMEULEN Moran • 1c

 WILDAUER Markus • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ADAMIETZ Johannes TEAM HEIZOMAT • 1c

 BAYER Tobias RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS • 1c

 DOBBS Sam BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM • 1c

 FRIEDRICH Marco WSA GREENLIFE • 1c

 GAMPER Florian RADTEAM TIROL • 1c

 GAMPER Mario RADTEAM TIROL • 1c

 PORZNER Manuel TEAM HEIZOMAT • 1c

 SCHINNAGEL Johannes T FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W • 1c

 WIGHT Rohan MITCHELTON SCOTT

 ZIMMERMANN Georg T FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W • 1c

 

 

 FANKHAUSER Clemens ?

 FORTIN Filippo TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

 FREIBERGER Markus HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 

 GAMPER Patrick POLARTEC KOMETA

 KATZMAYER Daniel ?

 KRIZEK Matthias TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

 KUEN Maximilian  MYBIKE STEVENS

 NDAYISENGA Valens ?

 SALVADOR Enrico BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO

 SCHÖNBERGER SEBASTIAN HRINKOW ADVARICS CYC

 SCHWARZ Lucas ?

 WACHTER Alexander ?

     
     

 

www.

CODE TRK

   

 TORKU SEKERSPOR

 AKDILEK Ahmet

 ATALAY Muhammet

 BAKIRCI Nazim

 BALKAN Serkan

 BALYKIN Ivan

 DILEK Halil Ibrahim

 ÖZGÜR Batuhan

 SAMLI Feritcam

 

 

 ACAR Fethi KAPADOKYA BSK

 BALKAN Onur KOCAELI BRISA SPOR

 ÖRENCIK Ahmet

 RAILEANU Cristian TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CHIRICO Luca ANDRONI SIDERMEC BOTTECCHIA

 KELES Fatih ?

 ÖRKEN Ahmet ?

 REIS Rasim ?

 SAYAR Mustafa ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo trevigiani2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

www.uctrevigiani.com

CODE TRE

   

 TREVIGIANI PHONIX HEMUS 1896

 CHOLAKOV Stanimir

 MIHAILOV Mihail

 MOLTENI Marco JQ  09/03/2018

 TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas

 ZAHIRI Abderrahim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ARNOULT Floryan VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

 BECHKOV Aleks

 FEDELI Alessandro TEAM COLPACK

 JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin QUICK STEP TELCO'M

 KOLEV Yoan

 MAZZUCCO Fabio BORGO MOLINO RINASCITA ORMELLE

 MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio MEDELLIN INDER

 NIKOLOV Konstantin

 PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel GSPORT VALENCIA ESPOR

 ZANA Filippo GCD AUTOZAI CONTRI BIANCHI

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 VARGAS PINTO Adrian Enrique FUNDACION  EVERET 

 SEGUROS BETA AC 05/03/2018

 

 ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HAGENS BERMAN AXE

 ANDREEV Yordan TZAR SIMEON PLOVDIV

 CENGHIALTA Riccardo ?

 KOLEV Teodor ?

 MITEV Kristiyan ?

 RAVANELLI Simone BIESSE CARRERA GAVARDO

 RUSENOV Vladimir ?

 SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon TASHKENT CYCLING TEAM

 VEGA MERODIO Sergio SUPERFROIZ

 VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel CAJA RURAL AMATEUR

 VIEL Mattia HOLDSWORTH

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE UCT

   

 UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GONG Hyo Suk TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

 GONG Tae Min RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

 JUNG Ha Jeon SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

 JUNG Ji Min GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

 JUNG WooHo GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

 LEE Ki Suk

 PARK Byung Suk

 SUNG Yeon Je 

 
     
     

2018 logo uno x hydrogen dev t2018 facebook 30

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE UXT

14 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 UNO X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM

 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas • 1c

 KRISTIANSEN Sondre • 1c

 KULSET Kristian • 1c

 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter • 1c

 RUDLAND Hans Kristian • 1c

 SAUGSTAD Lars • 1c

 SLEEN Torjus • 1c

 TRAEEN Torstein • 1c

 ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø • 1c

 WAERSTED Syver Westgaard • 1c

 FOSS Tobias Svendsen JOKER ICOPAL • 1c

 KULSET Sindre RINGERIKE SK • 1c

 SKAARSETH Anders JOKER ICOPAL • 1c

 SKAARSETH Iver LILLEHAMMER CK • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 FLØTTEN Audun Brekke TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo utsunomiya blitzen2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE BLZ

   

 UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN

 ABE Takayuki

 AMEZAWA Takeaki

 IINO Tomoyuki

 MASUDA Nariyuki

 NAWATARI Shinya

 OKA Atsushi

 ONODERA Rei

 SUZUKI Yuzuru

 SUZUKI Ryu BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 SUZUKI Shinri ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE VIB

   

 VIB SPORTS

 ALAWI Sayed Ahmed Khalil

 JAWAD Mansoor Mohammed

 KHALEFA Yahiaaldien Dhiab

 MAKHCHOUN Mounir

 SAHBAOUI Soufiane

 VALIENTE BONAFE Eric

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AL RIKABIAli Abdul

 AYYAD Salman

 COSTA SORIA Axel KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 NOUISRI Ali

 REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 AL MOAKEE Tarek

 AYACHI Seif Eddine

 BADREDDIN WAIS Ahamad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALALI Saied Jafer MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 AHMOUDA Allaeldin ?

 AL DOSERI Naser ?

 ALKHAFAJI Yaser ?

 AL SAMMIRRAIE Saad Ali Yaseen ?

 ALAWI Taha Sayed Alawi Adnan ?

 ALDIWANI Ahmed ?

 ALMSETIF Abdulrazzak ?

 ALSAADI Saad ADRIA MOBIL 

 ALSHBIL Mohammed ?

 JAWAD Ali Hassan Mansoor ?

 RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki ?

 SHAWKY Talaat Islam ?

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE VAM

   

 VINO ASTANA MOTORS

 ASTAFYEV Stepan

 KHADYLBEK Kairat

 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni

 OVSIANNIKOV Alexandr

 SOKOLOV Nikita

 VOLOSHIN Alexey

 ZIHUKENOV Aspan

 

 KAMYSHEV Arman ASTANA PRO TEAM

 KHARCHENKO Anton

 LESSECHKO Dimitriy

 OKISHEV Viktor KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM

 SEMENOV Alexandr

 VAINT Dimitriy

 

 

 

 GIDICH Yevgeniy ASTANA PRO TEAM

 KUAT Timur ?

 LUKYANOV Dmitriy APPLE TEAM

 VLASSENKO Sergei ?

 VOROPAYEV Taras APPLE TEAM

 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg ?

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo vito feirense2018 facebook 41

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE VFB

   

 VITO FEIRENSE BLACKJACK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA B

 COUTINHO Leonel Sousa SUPERFROIZ

 ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban RP BOAVISTA

 FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale RP BOAVISTA

 HADDI Soufiane SKYDIVE DUBAI AL AHLI PRO CT

 MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA B

 PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA B

 SAAVEDRA LEITE Joao Bernardo Pereira MOREIRA

 CONGELADOS FEIRA BICICLETAS ANDRADE

 SANCHO Hugo Matos LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJ

 SANTOS André Gonçalo Duarte MOREIRA CONGELADOS

 SANTOS João Castro Guimarães MOREIRA CONGELADOS

 
     
     

2018 logo vitus pro cycling 12018 facebook 41

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE VIT

   

 VITUS PRO CYCLING

 (EX TEAM RALEIGH GAC)

 KENWAY Adam

 MARTIN Grant

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto INTEJA DOMINICAN CT

 DAVIES Liam CATFORD CC EQUIPE BANKS JUNIOR

 GLEDHILL Leon T MIKE'S BIKES P/B EQUATOR COFFE

 HUNT Joshua ONE PRO CYCLING

 JONES Harrison POLARTEC CONTADOR

 KANEPEJS Deins RIETUMU BANKA RIGA

 REILLY Joe SPOKES BCP RACING

 SHACKEL Andy TEAM WIGGLE

 TORRIE Timothy HMT WITH JLT CONDOR

 WALSH Ben NRPT TITAN

 

 ESCRITT Jack ?

 HAVIK Yoeri VLASMAN CT

 HEPWORTH Richard ?

 MARTIN Fraser SAINT PIRAN

 MCDUNPHY Conn HOLDSWORTH

 MORA VEDRI Sebastian PASARELA LUCCIOLA

 MORENO SALA Adria AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

 PERRY Ryan ?

 ROBBINS Tristan ?

 SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY

 

     

2018 logo vivo team2018 facebook 39

 

 

 

 

http://vivodeporte.com/

CODE VIV

   

 VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORESY

 CORONEL GONZALEZ Samuel

 FLOR VELAZQUEZ Bernardo

 MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo

 MORA RAMIREZ Ernesto

 SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo

 ALCOCER Miguel Alberto MADERERA LOPEZ AMPA

 ESCOBAR BENITEZ Elias

 SALAS Javier Alejandro

 

 

 

 DOMINGUEZ Matias Emanuel ?

 MATIAUDA Oscar Adolfo ?

 MENDOZA RAMIREZ Andres Camilo E CONT M DE POCITO

 YERI MINGO Santiago SEP SAN JUAN

 

 

     
     

2018 logo vlasman ct2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.vlasmancyclingteam.nl

CODE VLA

15 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

   

 VLASMAN CT

 BOVENHUIS Jasper • 1c

 BOVENHUIS Robert • 1c

 DUVIGNEAU Beau • 1c

 OTTEVANGER Bas • 1c

 STROETINGA Wim • 2c

 VAN DEN DOOL Kelvin • 1c

 VAN DEN BURG Joost • 1c

 VAN ZIJL Melvin • 1c

 WENNEKES Robin • 1c

 

 

 BEUKEBOOM Dion DESTIL PIELS CT • 2c

 HAVIK Yoeri TEAM RALEIGH GAC • 2c

 KOOIJMAN Jaap LOTTONL JUMBO DE JONGE RENN • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 EEFTING Roy MEMIL CNN PRO CYCLING

 LOWIK Robin ?

 VIERHOUTEN Gino ?

 VINGERLING Michael ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo voster uniwheels2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.vosteruniwheelsteam.pl

CODE VOS

10 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 VOSTER UNIWHEEELS TEAM

 CZUBAK Dawid • 1c

 GRABIS Mateusz • 1c

 KOMAR Mateusz • 1c

 KRAWCZYK Szymon • 1c

 NOWACZEK Mateusz • 1c

 PARMA Krzyzstof • 1c

 PODLASKI Michal • 1c

 SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw • 1c

 STACHOWIAK Adam • 1c

 BANASZEK Adrian KOLSS CYCLING TEAM • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 KRASNODEBSKI Artur ?

 NAJS Jakub ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo w52 fc porto 12018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE W52

12 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

 W52 FC PORTO

 ALARCON GARCIA Raul • 1c

 CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues • 1c

 CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira • 1c

 CESAR VELOSO Gustavo • 1c

 FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro • 1c

 FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva • 1c

 MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia • 1c

 RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço • 1c

 SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo • 1c

 VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho • 1c

 

 

 FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates N LIBERTY SESUROS

 1c

 FONTE Cesar Andre Lima LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA B

 • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo CCC SPRANDI POLKOW

 PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVILUDO LOULETANO

 SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares CAJA RURAL SEGUROS R

 UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo FORTUNNA MAIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo wibatech2018 facebook 35

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE WIB

 

2018 maillot wibatech merx 7r

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 WIBATECH MERX 7R

 HONKISZ Adrian

 JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

 MORAJKO Jacek

 ROITHMEIER Jakob

 RUTKIEWICZ Marek

 STEPNIAK Grzegorz

 SYKALA Wojciech

 BANASZEK Norbert KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

 BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY

 KISTOWSKI Kacper MERX POLSKA

 MARYCZ Jaroslaw DOMIN SPORT

 PATERSKI Maciej CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 WARCHOL Bartosz TEAM HUROM

 

 

 BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej TEAM HUROM

 OBORSKI Dominik ?

 TRACZ Szymon ONE PRO CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

2018 logo wsa2018 facebook 29

 

 

 

 

www.radrennteam-graz.com

CODE WSA

   

 WSA PUSHBIKERS

 KOLB Stefan

 KOPFAUF Markus

 LEOPOLD Hans Jörg

 PÖLL Stefan

 SALZMANN Jodok

 TRETTWER Helmut

 

 

 

 AUER Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

 BALDAUF Sebastian TEAM VORARLBERG

 BAUMGARTEN Hannes MALOJA PUSHBIKERS BACK

 BEYER Maximilian RAD NET ROSE T JQ 05/02/2018

 GRASMANN Christian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS BACK

 HERZELE David TEAM WSA JUNIOR JQ 14/02/2018

 MEIER Alexander HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGTEAM

 VERMEULEN Mika RC ARBÖ TRIEBEN JUNIOR

 NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

 VERGAERDE Otto VERANDA'S WILLEMS CREL AU 15/02

 BISSINGER Florian ?

 DALLINGER Christian ?

 FRIEDRICH Marco TIROL CYCLING TEAM

 GRICK Matthias ?

 IRENDORFER Moritz ?

 LODERER Timon HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG TEAM

 

 

 

 

     
     

 

www.

CODE YUN

   

 YUNNAN TAISHAN PARDUS

 CAO Bo

 FAN Xiaojun

 LI Jiamin

 LI Wenjie

 MENG Juntao

 YU Benneng

 ZHANG Lianshan

 ZHONG Zhirong

 

 

 

 

 

 

 GOMENYUK Volodymyr ?

 JING Xinsun ?

 KASYANOV Oleksiy ?

 LIU Chuan ?

 POPKOV Vitaliy ?

 TESLER Artem ?

 TSVETKOV Artur ?

 VASILYEV Maksym ?

 WANG Yuesong ?

 YU Baolong ?

 YUAN Zilin ?

 ZHANG Yajun ?

 

 

     
     

 AN POST CHAINREACTION ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BOKELOH Jonas LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

 GARDNER Dabiel BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK

 GOUGH Regan ?

 GUNST Davy ARRÊT

 HENNEBRY Conor ?

 JAMIESON Adam SILBER PRO CYCLING

 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PR KTM

 MACKINNON Sean ?

 MCKENNA Sean HOLDSWORTH PRO CYCLING

 MUELA GALVEZ Albert GRUPO EULEN

 SCOTT Jacob ONE PRO CYCLING

 SHAW Damien HOLDSWORTH PRO CYCLING

 STEWART Mark ?

 TEGGART Matthew TEAM WIGGINS

 TIETEMA Bas BEAT CYCLING CLUB

 VANDERAERDEN Massimo NANO DEVELOPMENT TEAM

     
     

 ARMEE DE TERRE ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

 BONSERGENT Maxime TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE

 CAMPISTROUS Romain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

 CANAL Fabien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

 DUCULTY Bastien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

 FERASSE Thibault TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE

 GAUDIN Damien DIRECT ENERGIE

 GUYOT Yann VC ROUEN 76

 KNEISKY Morgan ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

 LE ROUX Romain FORTUNEO OSCARO

 LEBRETON Kévin UC CHOLET 49

 LEVASSEUR Jordan VC TOUCY

 LOUBET Julien EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS

 MAINARD Jérôme ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

 POULHIES Stéphane OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

 RAIBAUD Jimmy CR4C ROANNE

 ROSTOLLAN Thomas ARRÊT

 SIREAU Kévin ?

 THOMAS Benjamin FDJ

 TRONET Steven ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

 YSSAAD Yannis CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

     
     

 CYLANCE PRO CYCLING ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel ?

 GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad ?

 GROVE Samuel ?

 LAW Scott ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

 LEWIS Bryan ?

 MARCOTTE Eric UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

 MENZIES Karl ?

 MURPHY Kyle RALLY CYCLING

 WILLIAMS Justin ?

     
     

 DOMIN SPORT ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BERNAS Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 CHARUCKI Pawel ?

 DETKO Artur ?

 GRONKIEWICZ Kacper ?

 KOSTECKI Patryk ?

 KUCHAREK Adrian ?

 MARYCZ Jaroslaw WIBATECH MERX 7R

 REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw ?

 SKARZYNSKI Piotr ?

 WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr ?

 ZIELINSKI Kamil TEAM HUROM

     
     

 GM EUROPA OVINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BROGI Adriano D'AMICO USTENSILNORD

 CANEPA Francesco ?

 CANEPA Leonardo ?

 CARDARILLI Piergiorgio ?

 DI FEDERICO Andrea ?

 DI SANTE Antonio SANGEMINI MG KVIS VEGA

 GABRIELLE Francesco ?

 GUGLIELMETTI Diego ?

 IAFRATI Mirko ?

 LANDER Sebastian RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING T

 MAUTI Rossano ?

 PACCHIARDO Davide ?

 PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro ?

 ROTONDI Matteo ?

 RUSCETTA Andrea ?

 TIZZA Marco NIPPO VINI FANTINI EUROPA OVINI

     
     

 ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BUDYAK Anatoliy LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 DEMENTYEV Yegor T KUOTA CONSTRUCCION PAULINO

 DZHUS Volodymyr LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 KLEPIKOV Iliya LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 KREMINSKYI Vladyslav ?

 MORUHA Anton ?

 SLIVERSOV Roman LVIV CYCLING TEAM

 SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii ?

 SHUMILOV Iurii ?

 UDOD Rinat ?

 ZHUKOVSKYI Rotyslav ?

 ZUBENKO Mykyta PARDUS TUFO PROSTEJOV

     
     

 ITALOMAT DOGO ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALCALER Tomas ?

 ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor ?

 GONZALEZ NADAL Iñaki ?

 GONZALEZ Sergio German MUNICIPALIDAD DE LANÙS

 GUIMARAES Ferreira Santos Alessandro ?

 HERNANDEZ Martin ?

 MANSUR Alexis Saïd ?

 MATTA Antonio Luan Nascimento ?

 MELIVILO Juan Javier EQUIPO CONTI MUNICIPALIDAD DE

 POCITO

 MONTES Miguel Angel UNIENDO PUEBLOS

 RAMIREZ BERNAL Jaime ,

 TRILLINI Sebastian Martin SAT

 TURANO Raul Alejandro BEOK SERVICIOS PETROLEROS

 ULLOA RODRIGUEZ Wilmer ?

     
     

 KOLSS CYCLING TEAM ARRËT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BANASZEK Adrian VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM

 BANASZEK Norbert WIBATECH MERX 7R

 BONDARENKO Pavlo ?

 BRATASHCHUK Andrii ?

 BURCHENIA Yurii ?

 BUTS Vitaliy TEAM HUROM

 KOGUT Volodymyr ?

 KONONENKO Mykhaylo TEAM NOVAK

 KULYK Andriy ?

 LAGKUTI Sergiy ?

 MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl ?

 POLIVODA Oleksandr SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJ

 PREVAR Oleksandr TEAM NOVAK

 SENDROS JUVE Llibert ?

 SKORENKO Mykyta ?

 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav ?

 VASYLYUK Andriy TEAM HUROM

 

     
     

 KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALAJMI Abdulhadi MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 ALHATTAB Hamad ?

 ALI Salem Ali Muslem MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 ALKHALIFAH Khaled MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

 ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJ

 ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ISRAEL CYCLING ACAD

 BOYS Matt ?

 COSTA SORIA Axel VIB SPORTS

 GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando ESCRIBANO SPORTS TEAM

 GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel ?

 JIM Songezo SAMPADA CYCLING TEAM

 KEUSER Andreas JAVA PARTIZAN PRO CYCLING TEAM

 MRAOUNI Salah Eddine ACC CASABLANCAISE

 REBELLIN Davide SOVAC NATURA4EVER

 SCHUMACHER Stefan ?

 THURAU Björn HOLDSWORTH PRO CYCLING

 TORRES CASTELLANOS Edwin Y KUOTA

 CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO

     
     

 LOS CASCOS ESCO AGROPLAN ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AGUIRRE Juan Manuel SINDICATO LUZ Y FUERZA

 ANTORENA Nicolas Gabriel DEPUTACION DE LEON ARTE

 AZZEM Omar Salis ? LOS CASCOS ESCO AGROPLAN

 BOLDU Juan Martin LOS CASCOS ESCO AGROPLAN

 ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro ?

 GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo LOS CASCOS ESCO AGRO

 GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel LOS CASCOS ESCO AGR

 SIGURA Cesar Dario ?

 SOSA LUCERO Mario Jose ?

     
     

 NICE CYCLING TEAM ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AL JERAIWI Ibrahim ?

 ALSAFFAR Hussain ?

 DASHTI Ali ?

 GREENE Edward ?

 JOLIDON Cédric ?

 MACANALLY Ryan ?

 MAS NICOLAU Gaspar  BENICASSIM ME GUSTA

 NOWICKI Kacper ?

 PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya ?

 PULIDORI Jérôme PROJECT NICE CÔTE D'AZUR

 VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin ?

 VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres ?

 VAUBOURZEIX Thomas PROJECT NICE CÔTE D'AZUR

 VERGARA CARO Jaime TUMARCA FUNDACION

 ZOBRIST Manuel SWISS RACING ACADEMY

     
     

 NSW INSTITUTE OF SPORT ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 CAVANAGH Ryan ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT

 FITTER Daniel AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY RIDE S

 KAUFFMANN Jacob ?

 MAGENNIS Liam DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLIST

 ROBINSON Thomas BRISBANE CONTINENTAL CT

 SHAW Stuart AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY RIDE S

 SMYTH Alexander DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLIST

 SUNDERLAND Dylan BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS

 TAYLOR Joshua ?

 TOOVEY Ayden BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS

 WOHLER Alex ?

     
     

 RIETUMU BANKA RIGA ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 ALITIS Uldis ?

 BECIS Armands ?

 BELEVICS Arturs ?

 BOGDANOVICS Maris AMORE & VITA PRODIR

 GAVARS Erks Toms ?

 KALNINS Marcis ?

 KANEPEJS Deins VITUS PRO CYCLING TEAM

 LIEPINS Emils ONE PRO CYCLING

 LUKSEVICS Viesturs ?

 PRUUS Peeter ?

 RUBENIS Klavs ?

 SOROKIN Dimitriy ?

 VAITKUS Tomas ?

 VOSEKALNS Andris HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM

     
     

 TEAM FIXIT.NO ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BLAALID Marius SANDEFJORD SK

 BREIVOLD Jon Saeveraas BYGDØ IL 

 EIKELAND Ken Levi INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 HERMANSEN Sindre Eid ?

 JACOBSEN Andreas Skjaelø ?

 JENSEN Jan William ?

 LØVIK Aasmund Romstad ARRÊT

 MADSEN Kristoffer BERGEN CK

 MANNINEN Matti ?

 ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM→

 BERGEN CK

 SANDAL Henrik ARRÊT

 SPIKSETH Elias Angell ?

     
     

 TEAM GIANT CASTELLI ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BJERG Mikkel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON

 BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas ?

 BYRIEL IVERSEN Rasmus ?

 EGHOLM Jakob TEAM VIRTU CYCLING

 JENSEN Thomas Edemann ?

 NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias RIWAL CERAMICSPEE

 PEDERSEN Casper Phillip AQUA BLUE SPORT

 PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard BHS ALMEBORG BORNH

 QUAADE Rasmus Christian BHS ALMEBORG BORNH

 RODENBERG MADSEN Frederik COLOQUICK CULT

 THERKILDSEN Marius ?

 TU Chih Hao Sergio DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard COLOQUICK CULT

 VON FOLSACH Casper COLOQUICK CULT

 VORRE Aske Louring ?

     
     

 TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 AASVOLD Kristian TEAM COOP

 BRULAND Eirik BYGDØ IL

 DAHL Herman JOKER ICOPAL

 ERLAND Andreas KRISTIANSANDS CK

 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund LILLEHAMMER CK

 RØINAAS Fridtjof JOKER ICOPAL

 SKJOLD Mathias ?

 THEODORSEN Petter ARRÊT

 TRONDSEN Trond Haakon TEAM COOP

  VANGSTAD Andreas JOKER ICOPAL

     
     

 TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 BENGTSSON Ludvig ?

 FAAGLUM KARLSSON Marcus ?

 GUSTAVSSON Niklas ?

 KASTEMYR Pontus ?

 LARSEN Richard RYSKA POSTEN

 LUNDGREN Isac ?

 MAGNUSSON Kim TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST  DRAPAC

 SANDERSSON Erik ?

 WETTERHALL Alexander ?

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 20/12/2018