EQUIPES CONTI 2017

 EQUIPES CONTI 2017

EQUIPESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     

2017 logo 0711 cycling2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

www.0711-cycling.com

CODE CYC

 

 

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTF POLLACK Olaf

DS ADJOINT RAMMLER Julian

DS ADJOINT STRACK Philipp

REPRESENTANT EQ RAMMLER Julian

 

 

 

0711 CYCLING

(EX CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING)

FIEK Arnold

FUSSNEGGER Moritz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALCAZAR GONZALEZ René

ALFARO DUFOUR Eric CONTROLPACK

ENGEL Jonas TEAM JÄGER UND KEPPEL WIPOTEC

HAMM Hendrik TEAM BASSO BIKES

KÖNIG Marco TEAM BASSO BIKES JQ 15/05/2017

MAYER Yannick VERANCLASSIC AGO

WÖRNER Max TEAM BASSO BIKES

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

TOFFALI Nicola TEAM ROTH AU 01/03/2017

 

 

DROBISCH Till ?

GADGAARD Morten ?

KAUTZ Kai ?

KRIGBAUM Mathias COLOQUICK CULT

LOEF Georg TEAM HEIZOMAT

MANDRYSCH John LEOPARD PRO C AU 22/07/2016

NOWAK Florian ?

SCHULZE Florian ?

SCHUMACHER Stefan KUWAIT - CARTUCHO.ES

STRITZINGER Joshua TEAM MÜSING LOTTO

ZEUNER Frederik ?

     

 

www.

CODE 7RP

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF RODRIGUEZ Ric D

DS ADJOINT OBOSA Ericson

DS ADJOINT QUERIMIT Roberto

DS ADJOINT ZAMORA Roland

REPRESENTANT EQ SUAL Pablito

7 ELEVEN ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES

EWART Jesse

FELIPE Marcelo

GALEDO Mark

LIM Rustom

MARTIN Bonijoe

MARTIN Nelson

NOHALES NIETO Edgard

PERALTA Arjay

PEREZ Dominic

BERRY Josh ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM

EVERS Craig DATA#3 CISCO RACING TEAM JQ 30/04

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAYUBIT Ryan ?

LAMPAWONG Jay ?

QUITOY Noel ?

RAVINA Baler Jonipher ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2017 logo ac sparta praha2017 facebook 12

 

 

 

 

www.sparta-cycling.cz

CODE ASP

 

 

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF RUBAS Zdenek

DS ADJOINT PRAZDNOVSKY Martin

DS ADJOINT SIWAK Jiri

REPRESENTANT EQ RUBAS Zdenek

 

 

 

AC SPARTA PRAHA

CERVENKA Martin

KRIKAVA Jakub

MALAN Petr

NESVADA Jiri

RYBA Jan

SVATEK Miroslav

VIKTORIN Vaclav

VOJTECH Jonas

 

FIALA Petr TJ FAVORIT BRNO

HOREJSI Josef AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO

MODLITBA Vojtech CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO

SCHÜHLER Tomas LAWI AUTHOR TEAM

SCHURAN Michal AC SPARTA CYCLING ACADEMY

SVOBODA Jiri KBELY CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

DLASK Jindrich ?

HOLUB Tomas ?

HONZIK Jakub ?

KALOJIROS Tomas ?

RUGOVAC Denis ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

CODE ACT

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: LIN Kun Hung

DS ADJOINT: CHANG Min Ting

DS ADJOINT: LIU Chin Feng

DS ADJOINT: YANG Chen

REPRESENTANT EQ: HSU Jui Te

ACTION CYCLING TEAM

CHEN Chien Chou

CHEN Chien Liang

HSIAO Shih Hsin

HSU Hsuan Ping

WU Chi Hao

YANG Wu Hsing

HUANG Kuan Lin

WU Hsin Lun

YU Chien Hsien RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

 

 

 

 

LIU Chin Feng ?

PENG Yuan Tan ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

2017 logo adria mobil2017 facebook 12

 

 

 

 

www.adria-mobil-cycling.com

CODE ADR

 

 

 

 

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF MERVAR Bostjan

DS ADJOINT: GLIVAR Srecko

REPRESENTANT EQ FINK Bogdan

 

 

 

 

 

ADRIA MOBIL

BOZIC Jon

GOLCER Jure

KATRASNIK Gasper

PER Gorazd

ROGINA Radoslav

 

 

BORSO Andrea ZALF EUROMOBIL DESIREE FIOR

GAZVODA Gregor

GROSELJ Ziga SAVA

HORVAT Ziga KK TROPOVCI

RAJOVIC Dusan CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME

 

 

 

DRINOVEC Matej ?

FAJT Kristjan ?

MESOJEDEC Matej ?

NOWAK Domen BAHRAIN MERIDA

PER David BAHRAIN MERIDA

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE AVE

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF CREED Michael

REPRESENTANT EQ CREED Michael

 

AEVOLO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BURKE Jack H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

ETXABE LETURIA Jokin SEGUROS BILBAO

GERVAIS Laurent TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS

HAIDET Lance TEAM ILLUMINATE

HECHT Gage ALPHA BICYCLE CO /VISTA SUBARU

HERNANDEZ Michael CCB RACING

MOSTOV Zeke BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

SALTZMAN Jason TEAM ILLUMINATE

STITES Tyler EL GRUPO YOUTH CYCLING

VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2017 logo ago aqua service2017 facebook 13

 

 

 

 

www.foac.be

CODE AAS

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF VANDENBROUCKE Jean Denis

DS ADJOINT DUTILLOUX Christophe

REPRESENTANT EQ WAVRELLE Julie

 

 

 

 

AGO AQUA SERVICE

(EX COLOR CODE ARDEN'BEEF)

ARIMONT Charlie

DE WINTER Gordon

DE WINTER Hugo

LOY Antoine

MORTIER Julien

PALM Martin

SIX Franklin

TAMINIAUX Lionel

TASSET Marvin

BAUDE Arthur VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC CH

DEBUY Anthony VC BLANCS GILETS BRABANT W

GOEBEERT Pierre VC BLANCS GILETS BRABANT W

MOLLY Kenny KLEIN CONSTANTIA

MONIQUET Sylvain VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC

PESTIAUX Yann SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI

PETIT Tomas T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

 

 

 

 

BERO Wallace NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM

HEMROULLE Johan NATURABLUE CYCLING TEAM

KAISE Julien T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

MERTZ Rémi LOTTO SOUDAL

PICOUX Maximilien T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL W

ROBEET Ludovic WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE AIS

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF BEPPU Takumi

DS ADJOINT NAKANE Kenji

DS ADJOINT NISHITANI Taiji

DS ADJOINT WATARAI Nana

REPRESENTANT EQ BEPPU Takumi

AISAN RACING TEAM

AOYAMA Ryutaro

HARADA Hiroaki

HAYAKAWA Tomohiro

KOMORI Ryohei

KUROEDA Shiki

 

 

 

 

OKAMOTO Hayato JAPON NATIONAL TEAM

SUMIYOSHI Kota TEAM UKYO

WATANABE Shotaro

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AYABE Takeaki ?

CHIHARA Hiroyuki ?

FUKUDA Shimpei ?

HANEDA Kazushige ?

HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu ?

ITO Masakazu NIPPO VINI FANTINI

NAKAJIMA Yasuharu KINAN CYCLING TEAM

NAKANE Hideto NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 

 

     

2017 logo amore vita2017 facebook 13

 

 

 

 

www.

CODE AMO

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF FRASSI Francesco

DS ADJOINT ANDREINI Marco

DS ADJOINT GIORGINI Maurizio

DS ADJOINT STARCHYK Volodymyr

REPRESENTANT EQ FANINI Cristian

 

 

AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP P/B FONDRIEST

CELANO Danilo JQ 27/07/2017→ CAJA RURAL SEG

FICARA Pierpaolo

GALARRETA UGARTE David

HALILAJ Redi

MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri

ZAMPARELLA Marco

 

 

 

 

 

BANUSHI Besmir

BERNARDINETTI Marco MALMANTILE ROMANO GAINI

ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel AMPO

GREMBI Klinti

MIRALLES RIGO Jose TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM

MUKAJ Donald

SUFAJ Altin

VELIA Olsian

YOVCHEV Yovcho

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ZMORKA Marlen SKYDIVE DUBAI AL AHLI PRO CT JQ

30/04/2017→ AC 01/05/2017

BANI Eugenio ?

FREDYUK Volodymyr ?

HISHINUMA Yukinori TEAM UKYO

KOGUT Volodymyr KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

LUNARDON Paolo ?

MANKO Yevhenii ?

MOVCHAN Sergii ?

PONOMARENKO Dmytro ?

RYAPOSOV Bogdan ?

TARKOVSKYI Oleksii ?

 

 

     

 

www.rsc-amplatz.at

CODE AMP

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF ZELE Luka

DS ADJOINT GAUBITZER Engelbert

REPRESENTANT EQ AMPLATZ Erich

AMPLATZ BMC

BAJC Andi

CANECKY Marek

FIDLER Gerd

GRUBER Julian

KUSZTOR Peter

PELIKAN Janos

PERNSTEINER Hermann

UMHALLER Andreas

 

 

 

 

EDELBAUER Tobias RLM WIEN

KOROSEC Rok RADENSKA LJUBLJANA

MUGERLI Matej SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT

UMHALLER Thomas TEAM VORARLBERG

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAJT Dejan ?

GRUBER Thomas ?

KUEN Maximilian TIROL CYCLING TEAM

SCHOIBL Mario ?

STOIBER Lukas ?

TRATNIK Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.anpostchainreaction.com

CODE SKT

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF BOGAERTS Kurt

DS ADJOINT: BOGAERTS Michel

DS ADJOINT: MARTIN Neil

DS ADJOINT VANHOUDT Andy

REPRESENTANT EQ KELLY Sean

 

AN POST CHAIN REACTION

SCOTT Jacob

SHAW Damien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOKELOH Jonas KLEIN CONSTANTIA

GARDNER Daniel ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM

GOUGH Regan AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORTS

GUNST Davy RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

HENNEBRY Conor TEAM AQUABLUE

JAMIESON Adam TEAM RACECLEAN

KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw KLEIN CONSTANTIA

MACKINNON Sean NEXTGEN MEN'S TRACK ENDUR

MCKENNA Sean TEAM AQUABLUE 

STEWART Mark 100% ME

TEGGART Matthew AC BISONTINE

TIETEMA Bas BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

VANDERAERDEN Massimo VERANCLASSIC AGO

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MUELA GALVEZ Albert AC 15/06/2017

BENNETT Sean JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

BOVENHUIS Jasper ?

GATE Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT

KENT SPARK Oliver DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DT

MCCONVEY Connor ?

MONTGOMERY David ?

STANNUS Jordan ?

STEWART Daniel ?

VEREECKEN Nicolas ROUBAIX METROP EUROP DE L

WASTYN Emiel ?

WATSON Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT

WILSON Jack ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.equipearmeedeterre.fr

CODE ADT

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: LIMA DA COSTA David

DS ADJOINT: BARRE Cédric

DS ADJOINT: CASPER Jimmy

REPRESENTANT EQ: LIMA DA COSTA David

ARMEE DE TERRE

ALAPHILIPPE Bryan

CANAL Fabien

FERASSE Thibault

GUYOT Yann

LE ROUX Romain

LEBRETON Kévin

LEVASSEUR Jordan

MAINARD Jérôme

POULHIES Stéphane

RAIBAUD Jimmy

ROSTOLLAN Thomas

SIREAU Kévin

THOMAS Benjamin

YSSAAD Yannis

 

CAMPISTROUS Romain GSC BLAGNAC VELO SP 31

DUCULTY Bastien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

GAUDIN Damien AG2R LA MONDIALE

KNEISKY Morgan TEAM RALEIGH GAC

LOUBET Julien FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT

TRONET Steven FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARMIRAIL Bruno OCCITANE CF

BARBAS Yoann AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

BODIOT Alexis VCA SAINT QUENTIN

DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE

PENVEN Clément CC NOGENT SUR OISE

SINNER Benoît TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE ACM

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: FERNANDEZ Ernesto

DS ADJOINT: RAMOS Ruben

REPRESENTANT EQ: TEJADA Marcelo

ASOCIACION CIVIL MARDAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARROYO Victor Humberto MUNICIPALIDAD CHIMBAS

BARON Juan Carlos PARTICIPAL ALBARDÓN

BAUER Daniel Alejandro

COBARRUBIA Leonardo Franco

FERNANDEZ AGUILERA Emiliano Jesus

JUAREZ Daniel Omar

MONTE Francisco Cesar

RAMOS Duilio Alfredo

RODRIGUEZ Leonardo

SALDAÑO PUJADO Leandro Exequiel

 
     

 

www.

CODE AFT

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: CASTRO Daniel Esfrain

REPRESENTANT EQ: GOMEZ ARGUELLO Calos N

 

ASOCIATION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE F

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CATTAPAN CARRION Facundo Matias

ESCUELA Daniel Ricardo

LAGUNA Ismael Fernando

LOPEZ Franco German

MONTIVERO Luciano Antonio

NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier

RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Adrian Ezequiel

RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel SAN LUIS SOMOS

VELARDEZ Leonardo Javier

ZAMORA Daniel Eduardo

 
     

 

www.

CODE TSE

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: TETERYUK Andrey

DS ADJOINT: RAIMBEKOV Bolat

REPRESENTANT EQ: HARFORD Seamus

ASTANA CITY

AKHMETOV Galym

CHSHERBININ Yuriy

KULIMBETOV Nurbolat

KUZMIN Anton

LUCHSHENKO Sergey

NATAROV Yuriy

NIKITIN Matvey

PANASSENKO Nikita

SATLIKOV Maxim

SHTEIN Grigoriy

TSOY Vladimir

GORBUSHIN Ilya

PRONSKIY Vadim

ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALEYEV Vadim RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

GATSKIY Pavel ?

MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat ?

STALNOV Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM

ZHUMAKAN Alisher ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE ATG

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: POLJANEC Tomaz

DS ADJOINT: ISAACS Mark

REPRESENTANT EQ: POLJANEC Tomaz

ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

HILL Benjamin

HUANG Wen Chung

KALMA Guy

LU Shao Hsuan

MARTZ Alder

 

 

 

DONOHOE Alistair

GUY Timothy

KERKEZ Vladimir

KRANJEC Nik

LAVRIC Martin KD SLUGA 1902 IDRIJA

PAULIC Jaka

SAJNOK Szymon GKS CARTUSIA W KARTUZACH

SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre VINO 4EVER

VOGT Mario RAD NET ROSE

BAYLY Cameron ?

CHUNG Ming Chih ?

DOBBS Sam ?

LIN Tzu Wei ?

PARKER Luke ?

ROGERS Rico Dene ?

WU Qi Min ?

YATES Theodore ?

 

     

 

www.

CODE AHB

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: MERCKX Axel

DS ADJOINT: LOUDER Jeffry

DS ADJOINT: MOERENHOUT Jacobus

REPRESENTANT EQ: MERCKX Axel

AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

BARTA William

BROWN Jonny

COSTA Adrien

CURRAN Geoffrey

DUNBAR Eddie

OWEN Logan

POWLESS Neilson

YOUNG Chad

 

ANDERSON Edward

BLEVINS Christopher WHOLE ATHLETE CT

GARRISON Ian

LAWLESS Christopher JLT CONDOR

NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan M KLEIN CONSTANTIA

OLIVEIRA Ivo Emanuel Alves LIBERTY SEGUROS CAR

OLIVEIRA Rui Filipe Alves LIBERTY SEGUROS CARG

RICE Michael GARNEAU QUEBECOR

 

 

DANIEL Gregory TREK SEGAFREDO

GEOGHEGAN HART Tao TEAM SKY

GUERREIRO Ruben Antonio A TREK SEGAFREDO

JOYCE Colin RALLY CYCLING

NEILANDS Krists ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY

O'DONNELL Philip ?

OIEN Justin CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

WILLIAMS Tyler ISRAËL CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

     

 

www.babydump-cyclingteam.nl

CODE BDC

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: VIERBERGEN Lars

DS ADJOINT: HAMERS Bernt

DS ADJOINT: LACROIX Paul

DS ADJOINT: ROOIJAKKERS Piet

REPRESENTANT EQ: ROOIJAKKERS Piet

BABY DUMP CYCLINGTEAM

DOETS Marco

HOOGHIEMSTER René

KERS Koos Jeroen

OTTEMA Rick

SWEERING Harry

TIMMERMANS Justin

 

 

 

 

CELI Abe TWC HET SNELLE WIEL 

DE GREEF Robbert CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE

DE KLEIJN Arvid CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS

KOREVAAR Merijn RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

OOSTRA Folkert WEST FRISIA

VAN DER DUIN Patrick CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS

 

 

 

 

 

DEKKER Sjors ?

DIELISSEN Bart ?

TIMMERMANS Tristan ?

VAN BREDA Rick MONKEY TOWN

VAN DE VALL Lars ?

VERMEER Tom TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE XDS

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF:YIN Chao

REPRESENTANT EQ: YIN Chao

 

BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

AKPAROV Abdullojon

HALMURATOV Muradjan

LI Shan

MEDVEDEV Sergey JQ 11/07/2017

OLLAMOV Dostonbek

SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon JQ 04/07/2017

SUN Zhengshuai

SUNNATOV Akramjon

 

 

 

 

 

FEDOROV Ruslan

LI Yifan

LIU Shuo JQ 11/07/2017

LIU Zhichao JQ 11/07/2017

MIN Bairu JQ 11/07/2017

SHA Sheng

WANG Yadong

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CAO Yewei HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND AC 12/07/2017 

DARMANOV Jakhongir AC 12/07/2017

OSMANOV Ernest AC 12/07/2017

QIN Kun BEIJING XDS INNIVA CT AC 12/07/2017

WANG Xiaodong BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT AC 12/07/17

YIN Xiaolei HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND AC 12/07/2017

ABREKOV Yusuf ?

DARMONOV Jakhongir AU 15/08/2016 ?

DONG Yunxuan ?

GORBACHEV Gleb AU 15/08/2016 ?

LI Chunzhi ?

QIN Kun ?

WANG Xiaodong ?

WANG Zhipeng ?

ZHANG Linsen ?

ZHANG Lupeng ?

 

 

 

 

     

2017 logo beobank corendon2017 facebook 7

 

 

 

 

www.beobank-corendon.be

CODE BEC

 

DIRECTEUR SPORTIF: ROODHOOFT Christophe

DS ADJOINT: DIERICKX Marc

VAN DER POEL Adrie

REPRESENTANT EQ: ROODHOOFT Philip

 

 

 

BEOBANK CORENDON

BOSMANS Wietse JQ 11 ERA CIRCUS AC 12/05/2017

CALUWE Stijn

HOEYBERGHS Daan

TOUPALIK Adam

VAN DER POEL David

VAN DER POEL Mathieu

WALSLEBEN Philipp

 

 

CANT Kevin ERA REAL ESTATE CIRCUS

DEKKER Jens IKO ENERTHERM

MEISEN Marcel TEAM KUOTA LOTTO JQ 15/09→ AC

15/03/2017

VERMEERSCH Gianni VERANDAS WILLEMS JQ 10/09→

AC 15/03/2017

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MEEUSEN Tom TELENET FIDEA LIONS JQ 30/04/2017

→ AC 01/05/2017

 

BAESTAENS Vincent ?

BOROS Michael ERAREAL ESTATE CIRCUS JQ 30/06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE ABB

   

BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

ANDREASEN Jesper Juul

BIGUM Simon

HANSEN Jannik Hyldtoft

LISSON Christoffer

OLANDER Mads Olander

MADSEN Martin Toft

TOUDAL Emil

 

 

BREGNHØJ Mathias HERNING CYKLE KLUB

HULGAARD Morten

MUNK CHRISTIANSEN Steffen RIWAL PLATFORM CT

ØLLEGAARD Morten RIWAL PLATFORM CT

SALBY Alexander

SIGGAARD Søren TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN

SKOV JENSEN Mathias T SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

HOLM CHRISTENSEN Anders TEAM SOIGNEUR COPE

NHAGEN PRO CT AC 01/06/2017

CARSTENSEN Lars ?

DJURHUUS Stefan ?

LAHM Erik ?

LISSON Mathias ?

RASMUSSEN Frederik Brendborg ?

RAVNSHOLT OLESEN Emil ?

SCHULTZ Jesper ?

WESTERGAARD Mathias Dam ?

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE BSM

   

BICICLETAS STRONGMAN

(STRONGMAN CAMPAGNOLO WILIER)

BECERRA ALARCON Carlos Andres

CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever

CALDERON PORRAS Stiven

MILLAN AYALA Jonathan Stil

MUÑOZ PEREZ William David

SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo

 

 

ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario

ARIZA JARAMILLO Heimarhanz

CALA CALA Aristobulo

CASTRO ARISMENDI Wilmar Andres

GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres

ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres

SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander GW SHIMANO

TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GONZALEZ CASTILLERO Roberto Carlos AC 16/03/2017

CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando ?

CARAPAZ MONTENEGRO Richard A AU 01/04/2016 ?

FEO LOZANO Jefferson Alexander ?

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas ?

PINEDA RUBIO Miguel Angel ?

SUAZA LOPEZ Jaime Gustavo ?

TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan ?

VALBUENA QUIROGA Gabriel ?

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE BAI

   

BIKE AID

BECK Joschka

BICHLMANN Daniel

GEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis

HOLLER Nikodemus

LECHNER Patrick

SCHÄFER Timo

SCHNAPKA Mathias

TESHOME HAGOS Meron

 

 

 

 

 

KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka KENYAN RIDERS

KIPKEMBOI Salim

LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich KENYAN RIDERS

RUGG Timothy RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BLEMME

THÖMEL Tino RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

HABTOM Awet AC 24/03/2017

VAN ENGELEN Adne PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CT

AC 10/04/2017

 

 

 

 

 

GARCIA Damien ?

HADI Janvier ?

LAIZER Richard Laningo ?

MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel ?

MERSEBURG Dominik ?

NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE BIK

   

BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

(EX PEDAL HEAVEN)

FRY Joseph

GARDIAS Dexter

PULLAR Jack

STEDMAN Max

TANFIELD Harry

TOWNSEND Rory

WEBBER Mitchell

WOMERSLEY Jake

 

ATKINS George JLT CONDOR

LOWE Samuel TEAM WIGGINS

LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James NFTO

NOWELL Matthew WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD

OPIE Chris ONE PRO CYCLING

PARTRIDGE Robert NFTO

RICHARDSON Alexandar PEDAL HEAVEN EXCEL ACA

 

 

 

 

CHAPMAN Lloyd ?

FERGUSON Grant ?

FOX William ?

GULLEN James JLT CONDOR

JONES Harrison ?

MCGOWAN David ?

PATON Alex MADISON GENESIS

TIPPER Jacob ?

WILKINSON Ian ?

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE BGT

   

BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

HATSUYAMA Sho

ICHIMARU Shogo

MONIER Damien

NISHIZONO Ryota

SUZUKI Ryu

 

 

CHIKATAMI Ryo MATRIX POWERTAG

HORI Takaaki UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN

ISHIBASHI Manabu NIPPO VINI FANTINI

OKUBO Jin UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN

OMOTE Toshiki TEAM PAYNAME

 

 

 

HAMADA Kazuya ?

INOUE Kazuo ?

KAWABATA Nobuhiro ?

LEBAS Thomas KINAN CYCLING TEAM

MURAKAWA Hiroki ?

TSUBAKI Hiroshi KINAN CYCLING TEAM

UCHIMA Kohei NIPPO VINI FANTINI

YAMADA Naoaki ?

     
CODE BBH    

BURGOS BH

CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge

LOPEZ PARADA Daniel

MERINO CORTAZAR Igor

ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro

SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai

TORRES MUIÑO Pablo

 

 

 

 

BELDA GARCIA David TEAM ROTH

CASTRILLO SEDANO Raul CIUDAD DE OVIEDO

JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos LIZARTE

LINARES MISONER Oscar GOMUR

ROJO MARTIN Marcos LIZARTE JQ 31/05/2017

RUIZ VICENS Joan ALDRO CYCLING TEAM

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio EQUIPO BOLIVIA JQ

31/05/2017→ AC 01/06/2017

QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto GW SHIMANO JQ

17/05/2017→ 18/05/2017

BURU Tesmegen Mabrahtu ?

DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus EFAPEL

MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor ?

RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos ?

SOLA ARJONA Manuel ?

SOLE VALL Arnau ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE CAS    

CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo

ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres

CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan

CORTE CORDERO Eduardo

GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel

MARTINEZ CONSTANTE Daniel

RAMOS TORRES Florencio

SANTOS MORENO Efren

SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo

XOPA MARIA Jose Esteban

 

 

 

 

 

 

MUNICH CALVO Amil Ayub

VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman JQ 04/07/2017→ LA

ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK AC 05/07/2017

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael BOYACA DE RAZA DE

CAMPEONES AC 20/06/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos DYM TLAXCALA

LOPEZ MARIN Ronaldo Enrique ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE CCB

   

CCB VELOTOOLER

(CCB RACING)

GRANIGAN Noah

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDERSON Joshua RACE CF

BEARD Cameron TEAM SPECIALIZED RACING NCCF

CLARKE Ian NEXT BMB

COLLINS Patrick MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB

CURBEAU Matthew

DICKEY Ansel ASTELLAS CYCLING TEAM

GORAL Wyatt HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE S

HARRIS John GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR

MEAD VANCORT Jonah

MITCHELL Tim

MORSE Nathaniel

PETROV Spencer

ROSENHOLTZ Sam

SITLER Jacob

SIZKO Antti

SMALL Cory

WILLSEY Cooper

 

 
     

 

www.

CODE GCB

   

CHINA CONTINENTAL TEAM OF GANSU BANK

DING Xinping

QI Junshan

YANG Fugui

YANG Zengtao

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BOUGLAS Georgios AC 15/05/2017

 

 

LI Bo

SONG Mingliang

SUN Yupeng

WANG Zhen

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BRICEÑO CASTRO Jimmi AC 15/05/2017

CAMPOS LUCENA Roniel AC 15/05/2017

FLORES CAÑAS Jhorman Jose AC 15/05/2017

RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AC 15/05/2017

DING Pengbin ?

JIAO Pengda ?

QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian AU 26/08/2016

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel AU 26/08/2016

WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo ?

WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto ?

YAO Gangfei ?

ZHANG Zhaoshun ?

 

     

 

CODE CJK

   

CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

(EX TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING)

BONLYKKE Marcus

HØBERG NIELSEN Morten

LINDBERG MORTENSEN Mathias

LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman

NORDKROGGAARD Jonas

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GADGAARD Morten AC 04/04/2017

 

 

ANDERBERG Hampus COLOQUICK CULT

BENGTSSON Filip TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

CORELL Mads TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23

CRISTA Daniel TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM

HOFFMANN Maximilian COLOQUICK CULT 

LUDVIGSSON Fredrik TEAM GIANT ALPECIN

WILMANN Frederik COLOQUICK CULT

 

 

 

 

ANDERSEN David Wederkinck ?

ARONOFF JENSEN Søren ?

BUSK Elias Helleskov ?

GINNERUP Rasmus Esmann ?

HEMMINGSEN Stig ?

HOLM CHRISTENSEN Anders BHS ALMEBORG BORNH

JAEGER Michael Ellermann ?

SIGGAARD Søren BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

SKOV JENSEN Mathias BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

SØRENSEN Emil Dam ARRÊT

WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh COLOQUICK CULT

     

 

www.team-cibel-cebon.be

CODE CIB

   

CIBEL CEBON

DE JONGHE Kevin

DE PAEPE Johannes

DIELEMAN Michiel

MARCHAND Gianni

STALLAERT Joeri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COBBAERT Robby HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOEN

COENEN Dennis CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE

COOLS Alexander SUPERANO HAM ISOREX

DE BOCK Stijn BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK 

DE WITTE Matthias VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK

JANSSENS Jimmy TEAM 3M

MAES Alexander HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA SOENE

REYNAERTS Jan HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOENENS

REYNAERTS Wim HOME SOLUTION ANMAPA SOEN

RUYTERS Brecht VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK

VERSCHUERE Seppe VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUT

 

 

CALLEBAUT Kevin ?

DE DECKER Björn ?

GEERINCK Jens ARRÊT

GOOSSENS Kenny ?

NAESEN Lawrence WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROT

ONGENA Thomas ARRÊT

ROTTY Glenn ?

VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori ?

VANDYCK Niels ?

VERRAES Benjamin ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.ckpribram.cz

CODE PFG

   

CK PRIBRAM FANY GASTRO

BOUBAL Martin

GRUBER Pavel

HEBIK Martin

MALIK Robert

STÖHR Jan

STÖHR Pavel

 

KALA Jiri

MALIK Michal LAWI AUTHOR TEAM

PLEVA Jan

 

 

 

 

 

BRONIS Roman ?

JURECKA Jiri ?

MODLITBA Vojtech AC SPARTA PRAHA

TOMAN Vojtech ?

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.coloquick-cult.dk

CODE TCQ

   

COLOQUICK CULT

ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune

BENDIXEN Louis

HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis

ODGAARD NIELSEN Jesper

VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas

 

 

 

 

 

HARDAHL Anders TEAM VIRTU PRO VELOCONCEPT

KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG RACING ACADEMY

KRIGBAUM Mathias CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO C

LYHNE Daniel Bligaard

MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian TEAM VIRTU PRO V

MORTENSEN Martin ONE PRO CYCLING

SCHULTZ Jesper TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

VEYHE Torkil

WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh TEAM SOIGNEUR COPENHAG

 

 

ANDERBERG Hampus CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian ?

HOFFMANN Maximilian CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

LARSSON Gustav Erik ?

LUND Christian Nyvang ARRÊT

MADSEN Jakob Gye ?

RASMUSSEN Alex ?

SØRENSEN Jimmi ?

VORRE Aske Louring TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

WILMANN Frederik CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

 

     

 

www.cylanceprocycling.com

CODE CPC

   

CYLANCE CYCLING

DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel

GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad

GROVE Samuel Hunter

WILLIAMS Justin

 

 

LAW Scott SUBARU NSWIS & MS

LEWIS Bryan LUPUS RACING TEAM

MARCOTTE Eric TEAM JAMIS

MENZIES Karl UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CYCLING T

MURPHY Kyle TEAM JAMIS

 

 

GREENBERG Cory CANYON BICYCLES

HYDE Stephen ?

RUIZ Joshua ?

SANDOVAL ARELLANO Diego Armando ?

WILLIAMS Cory ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

ZAMBRANO Camilo ?

 

     

 

www.areazeroproteam.com

CODE AZT

   

D'AMICO USTENSILNORD

(EX D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA)

DI GENOVA Pietro

GENOVESE Nicola

TOMMASSINI Fabio

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CORREALE Giuseppe AC 15/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARLINI Ettore ARAN CUCINE

MERLINO Marcello RDR ITALIA FACTORY TEAM

PETRINI Francesco ASD PEDALE SANTEGIDIESE

RAFFAELE Angelo FIGROS CYCLING TEAM

SAMPARISI Nicolas EXPLOIT GOOMAH BIKES

SIMONCINI Samuele VELO CLUB LUNIGIANA DI MASSA

VITIELLO Angelo PROGETTO CICLISMO SORRENTINO

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CANUTI Federico AC 15/03/2017

CARO MONROY Sebastian O EPM TIGO AC 15/03/2017

MILANO Luca GM EUROPA OVINI AC 15/03/2017

 

 

 

BALDI Francesco ?

BOCCHIOLA Giorgio ?

CHINELLO Fabio ARRÊT

CIAVATTA Paolo ?

GINES MARTIN Daniel ?

GUERRERO MARICHALAR Adria ?

KUCI Igli ?

LEONE Davide ?

NIKA Iltjan ?

PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro GN EUROPA OVINI

TIZZA Marco GM EUROPA OVINI

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE DVP

   

DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

(EX DARE GOBIK)

CASTELLO DOBON Francisco Jose

JOVANOVIC Stefan

LORENTE GARCIA Carlos

VALERO AMAT Javier

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

DOMENE SORIANO Antonio AC 05/05/2016

 

 

 

 

 

BEGANOVIC Ernad START VAXES PARTIZAN JQ 29/05

CALATAYUD FEO Miguel DARE GOBIK MURCIA

GALOVIC Andrej START VAXES PARTIZAN CT

ILIC Ognjen

JOVANOVIC Nebojsa MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJ

KALABA Dusan START VAXES PARTIZAN CT

KOZOMARA Nikola METALAC QUICK KRALJEVO

NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos

SANCHEZ CABALLERO Oscar DARE GOBIK MURCIA

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KLISURIC Stevan PARTIZAN BEOGRAD AC 22/02/2017

KASTRANTAS Charalampos AC 30/05/2017

ROMAN Alexander START VAXES PARTIZAN AC 23/02

BAJIC Milos ?

GOMEZ GONZALEZ Juan Antonio AU 20/08/2016 ?

MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus ?

MATA ASTORGA Juan Jesus ?

MILOVANOVIC Luka ?

MITIC Aleksandar ?

MLADENOVIC Strahinja ?

PAJIC Srboslav ?

SARDINA CARRILLO Yago AU 29/04/2016 ?

VELJKOVIC Aleksa ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE DCR

   

DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

(CYCLINGTEAM JOIN'S DE RIJKE)

BUGTER Luuc

GROEN Ike

MEIJERS Daan

MULHERN Mitchell

SLOOF Jordi JQ 30/04/2017

TALEN Jordi

VAN SCHIP Jan Willem

BAKKER Dennis PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI

CORNELISSE Mitchell RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT T

TULNER Rens

VAN DALEN Jason WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT

VAN DEN DOOL Jens

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BAX Sjoerd RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT T AC 28/04

PASTOOR Gerco AC 31/03/2017

 

BOL Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM

DE GREEF Robbert BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM

EVERSDIJK Matthijs ?

HEREIJGERS Kobus ?

MOL Wouter ?

VAN DER HOORN Taco ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOT

VERMELTFOORT Coen ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOT

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE DJP

   

DESTIL JO PIELS CYCLING TEAM

(EX CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS)

BOSMAN Gert Jan

BRUSSELMAN Twan

RODENBURG Tim

TE STROET Rens

VAN DEN BRAND Twan

VAN RHEE Joey

VERMEULEN Jeff

 

BEUKEBOOM Dion PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI

BREUKELMAN Chiel NWV GRONINGEN

HOEKSTRA Jochem PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONT

KERKHOF Tim ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

OLDE MEIERINK Lars

SCHULTING Peter PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTI

VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT

VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT T

VAN DER KOOIJ Bas METEC  TKH P/B MANTEL

VAN LOON Jordi METEC TKH P/B MANTEL

BAKKER Stephan MONKEY TOWN CONTI TEAM

BOS Maikel ?

DE KLEIJN Arvid BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM

JANSSEN Adriaan SEG RACING ACADEMY

POUTSMA Stefan ARRÊT

REINDERS Elmar ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

VAN DER DUIN Patrick BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM

VAN LEEUWEN Patrick ARRÊT

VERDICK Gijs DECEDE LE 09/05/2016

WOLSINK Jelle ?

     

 

www.

CODE DSU

   

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BETOUIGT SUIRE Clément JQ 31/05/2017

EEKHOFF Nils

GALL Felix

GOOS Marc

GRESSIER Maximr

KANTER Max LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

MOBACH Jarno

NIEUWENHUIS Joris RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT T

ROHDE Leon LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

SALMON Martin

STORK Florian TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY

ZEPUNTKE Ruben CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT

 
     

 

www.

CODE DDC

   

DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA

DE BOD Stefan

DLAMINI Nicholas

EYOB Metkel

GEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel

NAVARRA Junrey Janjan

 

 

ARERUYA Joseph RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM

ATSBHA Getachow Yoahnnes

EL CHOKRI Mehdi CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME

MUGISHA Samuel RWANDA NATIONAL TEAM

VISSER Louis LEADOUT ASCENDIS

WELDU Hafetab Weldegebreal ETHIOPIE NATIONAL T

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MAIN Kent TEAM ROADCOVER AC 22/03/2017

GIBBONS Ryan TEAM DIMENSION DATA

GIRDLESTONE Keagan ?

JULIUS Jayde ?

NDAYISENGA Valens ?

SALIE Shameeg ?

UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure ?

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE DSP

   

DOMIN SPORT

DETKO Artur

KOSTECKI Patryk

REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw

WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr

ZIELINSKI Kamil

 

GRONKIEWICZ Kacper DE ROSA RYBNIK

KUCHAREK Adrian KRISMAR BIG SILWANT OLSZTYN 

SKARZYNSKI Piotr KRISMAR BIG SILWANT OLSZTYN

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BERNAS Pawel VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC 20/03

CHARUCKI Pawel VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC 04/04

MARYCZ Jaroslaw CC SPRANDI POLKOWICE AC 20/03

KOMAR Mateusz VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM

KUROWSKI Sebastian ?

NOWAK Mateusz ?

OBORSKI Dominik WIBATECH 7R FUJI

SOJKA Kornel ?

WIATR Chris ?

WITECKI Mariusz ?

     

 

www.

CODE DPV

   

DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOPMENT T

(EX DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING)

EVANS Brad

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEATONBY Jesse SWISS WELNESS CYCLING TEAM

KAESLER Tom

KATSONIS Nicholas ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING T

KENT SPARK Oliver AN POST CHAINREACTION

MONK Cyrus PAT'S VEG

MOREY Drew

PANE James

ROSS Mathew

WHITE Liam

YATES Theodore ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BROWN Graeme ARRÊT

CANTY Brendan CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF CT

CLARKE William CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF CT

EARLE Nathan TEAM UKYO

JONES Brenton JLT CONDOR

KERBY Jordan ?

KONING Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT

LOWNDES Jason ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

MANNION Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

MEYER Travis ARRÊT

MOURIS Jens ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

NORRIS Lachlan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

PHELAN Adam ARRÊT

ROE Timothy ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS

SCULLY Tom CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROF CT

SPOKES Sam ?

SULZBERGER Bernard ARRÊT

     

 

www.

CODE DKB

   

DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA

BELLAN Juraj

HARING Martin

KOVAC Maros

MAHDAR Martin

PALCAK Jozef

TYBOR Patrik

ZIMANY Kristian

CULLY Jan Andrej

FOLTAN Adrian

MALOVEC Lubos CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM

OROS Samuel

VLCAK Martin

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

STRASKY Jan AC 07/03/2017

 

BATORA Lukas ?

HARAG Tomas ?

KOVACIK Vladimir ?

LAJCHA Juraj ?

MENUS Tomas ?

STRMISKA Andrej ?

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE EFP

   

EFAPEL

BARBIO Antonio Andre Pereira

CASIMIRO Henrique Madeira

MESTRE DanielJose Pereira

SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhaes

TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro

DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BURGOS BH

GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EPM TIGO UNE AREA M

PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TINKOFF

SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LA ALuMINIOS ANTARTE

 

 

ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Ferreira LOULETANO HOSP

BRANDAO Joni Silva SPORTING TAVIRA

CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa RP BOAVISTA

FERREIRA Helder Fernandes LOULETANO HOSP DE L

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE ELV

   

ELEVATE KHS PRO CYCLING

BROWN Connor

HOEHN Alex

SCHMALZ Joseph

TORRACA Nicholas

 

 

 

 

FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder 2016 KHS MAXXIS JL

VELO 2017 MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM

LOCKWOOD Cory KHS MAXXIS JL VELO

MCCULLOCH Brian KHS MAXXIS JL VELO

RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo KHS MAXXIS JL V

WILLIAMS Cory CYLANCE INCYCLE P/B CANNONDALE

ZAVYALOV Innokenty SOCALCYCLING.COM

 

 

ALLISON Zachary ?

BLACKGROVE Heath ?

COVARRUBIAS ROCHA Alberto Ivan ?

HUTCHINGS Logan ?

JARISCH Colton ?

KYER Julian ?

SIDES Mitchell ?

STEPHENS William Mat ?

 

     

 

www.

CODE ELA

   

ELKOV AUTHOR CYCLING TEAM

(EX WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR)

BRAZDA Michal

BUCHACEK Tomas

CAMRDA Pavel

HACECKY Vojtech

HUNAL Martin

KANKOVSKY Alois

KOVAR Jan

KUKRLE Michael

SORM Jiri

 

CERNY Josef CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CIESLIK Pawel VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC 07/04

POLNICKY Jiri VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC 21/02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HOSEK Josef ?

KLEVETA Jakub ?

WARCHOL Bartosz TEAM HURO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE EPM

   

EPM

(EPM TIGO UNE AREA METROPOLITANA)

CASTAÑO RIOS Elkin Manuel

DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres

SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso

CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres

CASTAÑO MUÑOZ SEbastian Alexander

CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas

DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian GW SHIMANO

DIAZ ESPITIA Jose Leonel MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA

MONTAÑA CADENA Freddy Emir

OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio BOYACA RAZA DE C

PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley

SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven TEAM JAMIS

TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso

 

ALVAREZ PANIAGUA Oscar Mauricio ?

BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander INTEJA DOMINIC

CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando ?

ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo MEDELLIN INDER

GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo EFAPEL

MEDINA MARTINEZ Ivan Danilo ?

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro MEDELLIN INDER

RIOS QUINTANA Kevin Daniel ?

RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Jhon Anderson DELKO MARSE

ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso MEDELLIN INDER

SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose ?

SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel MEDELLIN INDER

     

 

www.

CODE EBL

   

EQUIPO BOLIVIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMURRIO BARRIENTOS Carlos Ludwing

ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando

ARANDO RAMOS Javier ESE TEAM TARIJA

BARRIENTOS Julian

CAMPERO VILLARROEL Piter TEAM SED

COCHABAMBA

CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro T ECUADOR

JQ 10/05/2017

GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz AL MARAKEB PRO CT

GONZALES SOTO Freddy ESE TEAM TARIJA

GREGORI MARTINEZ Pedro JQ 10/05/2017

JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton RADIO POPULAR

BOAVISTA JQ 31/05/2017

MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan

MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco LA ALUMINIOS ANT

MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MOVISTAR T AMER

RAMOS TICONA Bacilio ESE TEAM TARIJA

RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio JQ 31/04/2017

ZURITA FERRUFINO Gilber POLLITO RICO

 
     

 

www.

CODE EMP

   

EQUIPO CONTINENTAL MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO

(EX MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO)

GONZALEZ Pedro Cristian

JUAREZ VERON Gabriel Nicolas

JULIO Ricardo Daniel

RIVERA Jose Luis

TIVANI Gerardo Matias

 

 

 

ATENCIO Gerardo Exequiel TEAM AXION CHAMICAL

LUCERO Hector Maximiliano STYLO BIKE SAN JUAN

MOYANO Enzo Josue SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS

PEREYRA Angel Leonardo TEAM AXION CHAMICAL

TIVANI SAAVEDRA Diego Emanuel PARTICIPAL

ALBARDÓN

 

 

 

 

ALVAREZ Dario A ?

ESCUELA Ricardo Daniel ?

RAMOS Duilio ?

RAMOS Ruben Gabriel ?

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE ECZ

   

EQUIPO DE CICLISMO COLDEPORTES ZENÚ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto

CHAVEZ TORRES German Enrique

CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo ETIXX QUICK STEP

HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose

LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro

LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe

LOPEZ RAMIREZ Duvan Felipe

MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto

MESA PEREZ Juan Martin

MUÑOZ LANCHEROS Cristian Camili

OSPINA NAVARRO Dalivier

RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro

RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel

SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres

 
     

 

www.

CODE ERC

   

ERA CIRCUS

CANT Jelle

SWEECK Diether

SWEECK Hendrik

SWEECK Laurens

TARAMARCAZ Julien

WOUTERS Toon

 

SMETS Geert KALAS CT 99

VAN TICHELT Yorben MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BOSMANS Wietse BEOBANK CORENDON AC 01/05

MERLIER Braam TOPS ANTIEK CT ATOM 6

 

 

 

BOROS Michael PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

CANT Kevin ?

DE MEYER Jasper ?

SIMUNEK Radomir ?

TARAMARCAZ Julien ARRÊT

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE EUS

   

EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY MURIAS

BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz

BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander

BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel

BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz

ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol

GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor

GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian

ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel

LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko

OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello

TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat

UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotxon

IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen AMPO

RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA Oscar LIZARTE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARANBURU DEBA Alex CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander BAHRAIN MERIDA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE GPC

   

GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHOI Jae Woong GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

HAM Seok Hyun SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

JEONG Eun Seong GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

KIM Hwang Hee

KIM Ji Hoon

KIM Joo SUk

LEE Jae Ha

LEE Joon Hee

 
     

 

www.

CODE GQC

   

GARNEAU QUEBECOR

BRISEBOIS Olivier

GAUTHIER Simon Pierre

LANGLOIS Bruno

SOUCY Marc Antoine

COTE BOUVETTE Felix H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

D'ANJOU Jean Simon TEAM U ANJOU 49

DOYLE Elliott SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM

SOUCY Jean François LOWESTRAYES.COM 2017

 

BOILY David ?

CARTIER Alexis H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

PELLETIER ROY Rémi ?

RICE Michael AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

WOOLLEY Darcy ?

     

 

www.

CODE GIC

   

GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

CHOE Hyeong Min

IM Chae Bin

JUNG Ji Min

JUNG Woo Ho

PARK Kyoung Ho

CHOI Young In

KIM Woong Gyeom

YOON Seung Kyu

 

 

 

BANG Guk San ?

CHOI Jae Woong GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM

JEONG Eun Seong GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM

KEUM Gang San KORAIL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

     
CODE MSS    

GIANT CYCLING TEAM

(GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO CYCLING)

BAI Lijun

WU Nan

ZHANG Wenlong

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEN Zhiwen

DENG Penghai

GU Tianhao HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND CT

LI Xiangyuan HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND CT

LIU Haiwang

SHI Hang

YANG Jin

ZHAO Kang

 

 

 

BI Wenhui MITCHELTON SCOTT

GU Yingchuan ?

HOU Yake ?

LIU Hao MITCHELTON SCOTT

QIN Chenglu MITCHELTON SCOTT

SHEN Pingan ?

SHUANG Shan ?

SUN Xiaolong MITCHELTON SCOTT

XUE Chaohua MITCHELTON SCOTT

XUE Cheng ?

XUE Fuwen MITCHELTON SCOTT

     

 

www.

CODE GME

   

GM EUROPA OVINI

DI FEDERICO Andrea

DI SANTE Antonio

MAUTI Rossano

PACCHIARDO Davide

ROTONDI Matteo

RUSCETTA Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

BROGI Adriano FUTURA TEAM ROSINI

CANEPA Francesco GB JUNIOR TEAM

CANEPA Leonardo GB JUNIOR TEAM

CARDARILLI Piergiorgio TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA J

GABRIELE Francesco TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA O J

GUGLIELMETTI Diego TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA O J

IAFRATI Mirko TEAM CORATTI GM EUROPA O JUNIOR

LANDER Sebastian ONE PRO CYCLING

PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro D'AMICO BOTTECCH

TIZZA Marco D'AMICO BOTTECCHIA

 

 

BALYKIN Ivan TORKO SEKERSPORT

BORELLA Federico ?

BURCHIO Federico ?

DI RENZO Andrea ?

FORTIN Filippo TIROL CYCLING TEAM

GALENO Fabrizio ?

MARQUEZ ROMERO Jose Alberto ?

MILANO Luca ?

ROSSI Gianmarco ?

SAZANOV Andrey ?

 

 

     
CODE GWS    

GW SHIMANO

CAMACHO BERNAL Julio alexis

CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steven

GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro

OSORIO CARVAJAL Frank Jair

OSPINA RIVAS Jhonatan Stiven

PEDREZA MORALES Walter Fernando

PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo

REYES ORTEGA Yeison Sebastian

CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo INTEJA MMR

GAVIRIA RUIZ Wbeimar Andres

OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro

QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto JQ 17/05/2017

RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo

 

 

 

 

CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo AU 01/06/2016 ?

DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian ?

HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito ?

MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus ?

PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio AU 21/09/2016 ?

RODRIGUEZ SEPULVEDA Yean Stefan ?

SANDOVAL GARZON Wildy Enrique ?

SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander BICICLETAS STR

 

     
CODE HRB    

H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

DISERA Peter

PRENDERGAST Christopher

RUPNIK Jure

SAMUEL Travis

 

 

 

CARTIER Alexis GARNEAU QUEBECOR

DISERA Quinton

EVANS Oliver

NADON Marc Antoine

STAPLES Matthew

THIBAULT Jean Denis

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

O'BRIEN Conor AC 24/03/2017

BURKE Jack AEVOLO

COTE BOUVETTE Félix GARNEAU QUEBECOR

MCKNIGHT Bailey ?

MCLEOD Garrett ?

SCHWINGBOTH Jacob ?

TAYLOR Joel ?

VANDALE Danick SILBER PRO CYCLING

 

     
CODE JLC    

HAINAN JILUN CYCLING TEAM

(HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND CYCLING TEAM)

AIA Karlo

METLUSHENKO Yuri

WU Yongjian

YANG Tao

ZHOU Lucheng

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHEN Zhuo

GU Gefa

LI Di

WANG Hazhou

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGARKOV Yuriy ?

CAO Yewei ?

GRETCHYN Sergiy ?

GU Tianhao GIANT CYCLING TEAM

KASYANOV Oleksiy ?

LAU Wan Hei Victor ?

LI Xiangyuan GIANT CYCLING TEAM

OLAVARRIA ABARCA Arnold Cristobal ?

PEÑA PEÑA Jose Flober ?

RUEDA TOBON Jefferson ?

YIN Xiaolei ?

 

 

 

     
CODE CYN    

HANGAR 15 BICYCLES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEYER Chad LUPUS RACING TEAM

BROWN Cortlan

BURLEIGH Michael

FISHER Steve

GREENBERG Cory CYLANCE INCYCLE P/B CANNOND

MARSHALL Kaler

SLACK Erik

SQUIRE Robbie HOLOWESKO CITADEL P/B HINCAPIE

WINN Chris

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BOOTH Michael AC16/03/2017

MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco SKYDIVE DUBAI JQ 06/04

2017→ AC 07/04/2017

 
     
CODE HEN    

HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM

(WISDOM HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM)

CHEN Mingrun

LI Yingjun

LIU Jianpeng

RABOU Thomas JQ 10/04/2017

WANG Bo

YAN Meng

ZHANG Zheng

ZHAO Jingbiao

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MA Guangtong A/C 31/03/2017

DE MAAR Marc ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WANG Meiyin BAHRAIN MERIDA

YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE HKS    

HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM

CHIU Ho San

CHOY Hiu Fung

FUNG Ka Hoo

HO Burr

KO Siu Wai

LAU Wan Yau Vincent

LAW Kwun Wan

LEUNG Chun Wing

LEUNG Ka Yu

MITCHELMORE Maximilian

MOW Ching Ying

 

 

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

LAU Wan Hei Victor HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND CT

AC 22/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAN Chun Hing ?

CHEUNG King Wai ?

WU Lok Chun JQ 10/04/2016 ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE HCR    

HOLOWESKO CITADEL RA P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSW

BRENNAN Mac

BRYON Miguel

CARPENTER Robin

CLARK Oscar

FLAKSIS Andzs

KRASILNIKAU Andrei

LEWIS Joseph

RHIM Brendan

COMPANIONI BLANCO Ruben

EISENHART Taylor BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

MAGNER Tyler UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

MURPHY John UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

 

 

 

 

 

HORNBECK Jonathan ?

HOUGH Charlie ?

MCCABE Travis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

SQUIRE Robbie CANYON BICYCLES

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE HBT    

HOLY BROTHER CYCLING TEAM

CHEN Libin

WANG Fengnian

WANG Zhonghui

XU Yulong

YANG Yiming

YUE Hao

QIAO Yulei

YANG Haoran

 

 

 

 

 

LIU Fulong ?

YANG Zihao ?

ZHU Xiuhui ?

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE AUB

   

HP BTP AUBER 93

DASSONVILLE Flavien

FEILLU Romain

GOUAULT Pierre

JAKIN Alo

MALDONADO Anthony

MENUT David

BALDO Nicolas TEAM ROTH

BESCOND Jérémy CÔTES D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN

LE CUNFF Kévin CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

TOUZE Damien CC ETUPES

 

 

 

BIHEL César TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

GUAY Julien SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

LEVARLET Guillaume WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

RENAULT Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

VIMPERE Théo TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

 

 

     
CODE HAC    

HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

GAUGL Florian

GRAF Andreas

HOFER Andreas

HRINKOW Dominik

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOSMAN Patrick TIROL CYCLING TEAM

DE MARCHI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC

EICHINGER Daniel UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM T

FRIEDL Nils VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

MCLAUGHLIN James TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W

PAULUS Dennis TIROL CYCLING TEAM

REDTENBACHER Paul UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM

WALZEL Andreas TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MAGER Christian TEAM SAUERLAND JQ 31/05/2017→

AC 01/06/2017

BALDAUF Sebastian TEAM VORARLBERG

BENETSEDER Josef ARRÊT

HAMMERSCHMID Marvin ?

HAMMERSCHMID Raphael ?

MEIER Alexander ?

MÜLLER Andreas JQ 31/05/2016 ?

WIENEROITHER Matthias ?

WINDISCHBAUER Johannes ?

 

 

 

     
CODE IAC    

INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM

(SINGHA INFINITE CYCLING TEAM)

ANG Chin Yong Vincent

CHANGPAD Kritsada

NONTHICHAN Khunakon

SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAN Lai Kit Leon

EBSEN John Kronborg ONE PRO CYCLING

LIM Wei Jie

LOW Hong De

OTHMAN Muhamad Afiq Huseini NSC MYCRON

TAY Chin Loong

YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald WISDOM HENGXIANG CT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIN MOHSEN Muhammad Izrafel ?

BUIJK Bart ?

DESRIAC Loïc ?

FAST Konstantin ?

JANLUANG Jetsada ?

JEERADECHATAM Tawatchai ?

KIANGCHAIPAIPHANA Jantaraboon ?

LEE Shern Mun Benedict ?

MAGNAN Nicolas ?

MUN Yong Liang ?

NG Kian Hiang Brian ?

NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin ?

PHOSANGDA Adulwit ?

POULY Peter ?

TAN Marcus Ming Yew ?

     
CODE DCT    

INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM

CUETO MONTERO Juan Jose

GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose

GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus

MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael

MARTE AGUILERA Junior Antonio

MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo

MILAN JIMENEZ Diego

NUÑEZ QUIROZ Adrian

SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio

AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto CONTROLPACK

AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo GOMUR

BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander EPM TIGO

BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel COOPENAE EXTRAL

TORRES BARCELO Albert TEAM RALEIGH GAC

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

RUBIO ARRIBAS Jesus Alberto NASR DUBAI AC 12/04

 

 

 

ALVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis ?

CARBONELL RABAT Isaac ?

CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo GW SHIMANO

ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor ITALOMAT DOGO

GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel ?

 

 

 

 

     
CODE IPC    

INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMADORI Julien SC NICE JOLLYWEAR

BOSSIS Tom NEILPRYDE NANSHIN SUBARU

GARCIA Damien STRADALLI BIKE AID

HUDRY Florian UC MONACO

MIZUNO Kyohei NASU BLASEN

MIZUNO Takayuki

NAKATA Yakuya

NISHI Torataro

OKUBAMARIAM Tesfom Issak SHARJAH TEAM

YUTO Yoshida

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KAWAGUCHI Takato AC 23/05/2017

LAMARRE Sony AC 26/05/2017

 
     
CODE ISD    

ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL TEAM

DEMENTYEV Yegor

KLEPIKOV Iliya

KREMINSKIY Vladyslav

SELIVERSOV Roman

SHCHERBAKOV Oleksii

UDOD Rinat

DZHUS Volodymyr KOLSS BDC TEAM

MORUHA Anton KYIV REGION

SHUMILOV Iurii KYIV REGION

ZHUKOVSKYI Rotyslav

ZUBENKO Mykyta UC MONACO

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BUDYAK Anatoliy AC 10/03/2017

KOSTYUK Denys ?

KRIVTSOV Dmitro ?

MALEIEV Timur NAMEDSPORT ROCKET

PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy ?

TARADAI Valerii ?

 

 

     
CODE IWS    

ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLNESS

(AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORTS)

COOPER Joseph

CROME Sam

GIACOPPO Anthony

HUCKER Robbie

LAKE sean

LANE Patrick

VAN DER PLOEG Neil

 

 

 

 

 

BAYLY Cameron ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

BOWDEN Scott

CAMERON Jeremy SWISS WELNESS CYCLING T 

ELLIOTT Nathan KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER

HARPER Chris STATE OF MATTER MAAP

LEA Jason PHYSIOHEALTH FOCUS

ROE Timothy DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING

SUNDERLAND Scott TEAM ILLUMINATE

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

FREIBERG Michael AC 01/04/2017

KERRISON Jesse STATE OF MATTER MAAP AC 31/03

 

 

 

AITCHESON Liam ?

GOUGH Fraser ?

GOUGH Regan AN POST CHAINREACTION

HALMILTON Chris TEAM SUNWEB

KARWOWSKI Cameron ?

MUDGWAY Luke RTS MONTON RACING  AC 13/06/2017

O'BRIEN Mark ?

O'CONNOR Ben TEAM DIMENSION DATA

SHAW Patrick ARRÊT

STEVENSON Oscar ?

ZENOVICH Mathew ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CT

AC 19/05/2017

 

 

     
CODE CID    

ITALOMAT DOGO

GONZALEZ Sergio German

HERNANDEZ Martin

MANSUR Alexis Said

MONTES Miguel Angel

TRILLINI Sebastian Martin

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

TURANO Raul Alejandro MUNICIPALIDAD DE

GUAYMALLÉN 2017→ AC 24/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALCACER Tomas

ESCOBAR MILAN Aitor INTEJA MMR DOMINICAN CT

JQ 10/04/2017

GONZALBEZ NADAL Iñaki MUTUA LEVANTE JQ 15/05/

2017→ MUTUA LEVANTE

MATTA Antonio Luan Nascimento JQ 15/06/2017

MELIVILO Juan Javier SHANIA ?/?/2017

RAMIREZ BERNAL Jaime JB ROPA DEPORTIVA JQ

10/04/2017

ULLOA RODRIGUEZ Wilmer JQ 15/06/2017

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GUIMARAES Ferreira Santos Alessandro LAGES AC

28/03/2017

 

 

BEGUIRISTAIN David Leonel ? 

GOMEZ Juan MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDON

VEGA Claudio ?

ZABALA Joan Orlando MUNICIPALIDAD DE ALBARDON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE JBC    

JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS

BERRY Joshua

CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo

CHEYNE Jordan

MORTON Angus

RATHE Jacob

SHEEHAN Michael

SHELDEN Taylor

WOLFE Benjamin

BENNETT Sean AN POST CHAINREACTION

SWIRBUL Keegan BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

TVETCOV Serghei ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI SIDERMEC

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRAICO Alexandr ?

MORTON Lachlan TEAM DIMENSION DATA

PUTT Christopher ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE JLT    

JLT CONDOR

BRIGGS Graham

CLANCY Ed

DOWNING Russell

FRAME Alex

LAMPIER Steven

LAVERACK Edward

MOSES Thomas

MOULD Jonathan

SLATER Alistair

BIBBY Ian NFTO

BRADBURY Edmund NFTO

GIBSON Matthew 100% ME

GULLEN James PEDAL HEAVEN

JONES Brenton DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING 

MCCARTHY Robert Jon

 

 

 

 

ATKINS George BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

DUNNE Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT

GRIVELL MELLOR Luke ?

HENNESSY Jacob ?

LAWLESS Christopher AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

MCCARTHY David ?

WILLIAMS Stephen SEG RACING ACADEMY

 

 

 

     
CODE TJI    

JOKER ICOPAL

(TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET)

FORFANG Ole

HALVORSEN Kristoffer

HOELGAARD Markus

HOEM Bjørn Tore Nilsen

SKAARSETH Anders

STIEN Adrian Aas

BREEN Vegard FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT

FOSS Tobias Svendsen LILLEHAMMER CK

HAGEN Carl Fredrik TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR

KNOTTEN Iver Johan

SKJERPING Kristoffer CANNONDALE DRAPAC PRO CT

TILLER Rasmus Fossum LILLEHAMMER CK

 

 

BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin ARRÊT

JANSEN Amund Grøndahl TEAM LOTTONL JUMBO

KORSAETH Truls Engen ASTANA PRO TEAM

LINDAU Philip TEAM COOP

SLEEN Torjus UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT T

WILSON Edvin ?

 

 

     
CODE KYL    

KEYI LOOK CYCLING TEAM

(HY SPORT LOOK CONTINENTAL CYCLING)

BIEKEN Nazaerbieke

CAI Weipeng

HOU Weijie

HUANG En

LIANG Guohui

SHI Yanhui JQ 25/06/2017

WANG Xin

YANG Siyu

YUAN Shangguo

ZHANG Shijin

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel AC 26/06/2017

AYAZBAYEV Maxat ASTANA PRO TEAM

LIU Xinyang

OKISHEV Viktor

RIVE Dmitriy

TOREKHANOV Miras

USMANOV Islam

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLORES COUDERC Géraud ?

GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad TABRIZ SHAHRDAR

HAGHI Alireza ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE KFC    

KFC CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABDURROHMAN Muhammad

ARIFIN Muh Imam

GANI Abdul

HIBATULLAH Jamal

JUANGGA Selamat

MULIA Maruli Fajar

SAHBANA Agung Ali

SETIAWAN Iwan

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

PARNO Parno AC 31/03/2017

 
     
CODE KIN    

KINAN CYCLING TEAM

ASO Keisuke

CRAWFORD David Jai

GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo

GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos

NAKANISHI Kenji

NONAKA Ryoma 

AMAGOI Tatsuki

LEBAS Thomas BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING T

NAKAJIMA Yasuharu AISAN RACING TEAM

TSUBAKI Hiroshi BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING T

YAMAMOTO Genki NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 

 

ASO Kosuke ?

ITAMI Kenji ?

NAKANISHI Shigetomo ?

SULZBERGER Wesley ?

TSUKADA Kohei ?

YAMANAKA Kohei ?

 

     
CODE KLS    

KOLSS CYCLING TEAM

(EX KOLSS BDC TEAM)

BRATASHCHUK Andrii

BUTS Vitaliy

KONONENKO Mykhaylo

KULYK Andriy

LAGKUTI Sergiy

MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl

POLIVODA Oleksandr

PREVAR Oleksandr

SENDROS JUVE Llibert

SKORENKO Mykyta

VASYLYUK Andriy

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BONDARENKO Pavlo AC 03/03/2017

SOLTASIUK Vladyslav AC 03/03/2017

 

 

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO AC 24/03

BANASZEK Norbert VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO AC 24/03

BURCHENIA Yurii AC 30/05/2017

KOGUT Volodymyr AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP AC

10/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DZHUS Volodymyr ISD JORBI CONTINENTAL T

GOLOVASH Oleksandr MINSK CYCLING CLUB

KHRIPTA Andriy ?

KOSTYUK Denys ?

SPREAFICO Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

VASILYEV Maksym YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE KCT    

KORAIL CYCLING TEAM

JANG Jiung

KIM Dae Hoon

KIM Doo Yong

KIM Hong Il

 

 

 

BANG Sun Hwoi

CHEON Im Beom

IM Jae Yeon

KEUM Gang San GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

LEE Jin Woo

OH Tae Hee

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

LEE Min Woo AC 04/04/2017

JANG Kyung Gu ?

JEONG Cheung Gyo ?

KIM Do Hyeong GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO

KIM Young Suk ?

LEE Ki Suk ?

LEE Seung Kwon ?

MIN Sun Ki ?

YOO Da Hun ?

     
CODE KSP    

KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING

(EX KSPO)

CHOI Seung Woo

KWON Soon Young

LEE Tae Un

PARK Sung Baek

SEO Joon Yong

CHO Hae Sung SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

KANG Suk Ho SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

KIM Dae Yeon

SON Jae Woo

 

 

 

GONG Hyo Suk TERENGGANU CYCLING T AC 26/04/17

JOO Kang Eun ?

KIM Hyeon Seok ?

KIM Kun Soo LX CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

     
CODE KWC    

KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAJMI Abdulhadi MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

ALI Salem Ali Muslem MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING P

ALKHALIFAH Khaled MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING P

ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING P

BOYS Matt

COSTA SORIA Axel MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING P

GRIJALBA Perez Fernando INTEJA MMR DOMINICAN

JIM Songezo TEAM DIMENSION DATA

KEUSER Andreas MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING P

MRAOUNI Salah Eddine

REBELLIN Davide CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE

SCHUMACHER Stefan CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO C

THURAU Björn WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

TORRES CASTELLANOS Edwin Yair

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ALHATTAB Hamad AC 09/02/2017

ANDEMESKEL Awit Gebremedhin AC 10/02/2017

 
     
CODE LAA    

LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA BLACKJACK

(EX LA ALUMINIOS ANTARTE)

AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia

SANCHO Hugo Matos

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio GOMUR

BLANCO PROL Samuel CC RIAS BAIXAS

FONTE Cesar Andre Lima RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA

MAGALHAES Zulmiro Manuel Silva LIBERTY SEGUROS

MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo SUPER FROIZ

PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos SKYDIVE DUBAI PRO CT

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

DE ALMEIDA Guillaume AC 28/04/2017

VILLALOBOS SOLIS Roman CANEL'S SPECIALIZED

JQ 04/07/2017→ AC 05/07/2017

ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo W52 FC PORTO

BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao ARRÊT

COUTINHO Leonel Sousa ?

MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel SPORTING TAVIRA

MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco EQUIPO BOLIVIA 

PAULINHO Pedro M Moreira LOULETANO HOSPITAL

SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFAPEL

 

 

 

     
CODE LPC    

LEOPARD PRO CYCLING

BROCKHOFF Jan

DIETEREN Jan

FOTI Carmelo

KRIEGER Alexander

LEYDER Pit

MANDRYSCH John

MORABITO Massimo

NOMMELA Aksel

SCHLECHTER Pit

VAN DEN BAK Laurent

WIRTGEN Tom

PONS Gaëtan WALLONIE BRUXELLES GROUP PROT

QUARTERMAN Charlie

REKITA Szymon GFFD ALTOPACK

REYNDERS Jens

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

WIRTGEN Luc UC DIPACH AC 14/06/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

OLESEN Patrick Holstfeldt Ude ARRÊT

SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas SPORTING TAVIRA

ZANGERLE Joel ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE LKT    

LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

KESSLER Robert

KOCH Christian

SOBALLA Carl

WOTSCHKE Sebastian

 

 

 

 

AMBROSIUS Carlos RSC COTTBUS JUNIOR

BANUSCH Richard RSC COTTBUS JUNIOR

HÄHNEL Frederik SC DHfK LEIPZIG

JÜRSS Malte BERLINER TSC

MALCHAREK Moritz RSV WERNER OTTO BERLIN

RUDYS Paul RSC COTTBUS JUNIOR

WEBER Philip FRANKFURTER RC'90 JUNIOR 

 

 

BERAN Andy ?

BERGER Leon RV ELXLEBEN

FRAHM Jasper RAD NET ROSE TEAM

FRANZ Marcel KED STEVENS RADTEAM BERLIN

KANTER Max DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

ROHDE Leon DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

SCHIEWER Franz RK ENDSPURT 09 COTTBUS

SCHORMAIR Fabian TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

WILLWOHL Willi ?

     
CODE LOK    

LOKOSPHINX

SAMOLENKOV Artem

SHILOV Sergey

SOKOLOV Dmitry

STRAKHOV Dmitry

VDOVIN Alexander

VDOVIN Sergey

 

EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZPROM RUSVELO

IVSHIN Vitalii

STASH Mamyr GAZPROM RUSVELO

 

 

 

 

 

BELYKH Sergey UDMURTIA

KARPENKOV Pavel ?

NEUSTROEV Vasily SAMARA REGION

ZHURAVLEV Vadim ?

 

 

 

 

     
CODE CEA    

LOS CASCOS ESCO AGROPLAN

(EX LOS MATANCEROS)

ESPINDOLA Santiago Alejandro

GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGUIRRE Juan Manuel

ANTORENA Nicolas Gabriel

AZZEM Omar Salis

BOLDU Juan Martin

GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel TEAM ROTH

SIGURA Cesar Dario

SOSA LUCERO Mario Jose

 

 

 

ARONE Claudio Marcelo ?

BURGOIS Leandro Andres ?

PAGANI Federico Luis ?

PALMA Guido Emanuel ?

PEREZ Walter Fernando

SIVORI Alan Fernando ?

SIVORI Ariel Alejandro START VAXES CYCLING T

TOLOSA Sebastian Jose ?

TRILLINI Walter Gaston

 

     
CODE LHL    

LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE LOULE

CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian

EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade 

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente

JORGE Iuri Andre Martins

PINTO Sandro Filipe Silva

RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro

 

 

ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Ferreira EFAPEL

DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David SPORTING TAVIRA

FERREIRA Helder Fernandes EFAPEL

GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar MASSI KUWAIT C PROJ

LETRAS Joao Gonçalo Ferreira

MENDONÇA Luis Carlos Nunes

PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira

 

BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso RP BOAVISTA

CANTERO GOMEZ Francisco Javier CORTIZO ANOVA

DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio ARRÊT

ISIDORO Micael Duarte ?

MAGALHAES Samuel Rodrigues ?

MORENO SANCHEZ Jose ?

PIRES Miguel Angelo Santos ?

SILVA Andre Filipe Oliveira ?

TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

     
CODE LXC    

LX CYCLING TEAM

(EX LX IIBS CYCLING TEAM)

PARK Keon Woo

PARK Sang Hong

YOO Bum Jin

 

BAE Dae Hyeon

CHA Dong Hyeon SOUTH KOREA NATIONAL TEAM

KIM Kun Soo KSPO

SO In Soo

ZHAO Xuan NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY FOCUS CT 

 

CHOI Si Yeong ?

JANG Sun Jae ?

KIM Jung Yeol ?

PARK Byung Suk ?

SHIN Dong Hyun ?

SUNG Yeon Je ?

     
CODE MGT    

MADISON GENESIS

BLAIN Alexandre

CRONSHAW Matt

EVANS Joe

GUNMAN Taylor

HOLMES Matthew

HORTON Tobyn

LEWIS Gruffudd

ROWSELL Erick

HANDLEY Richard ONE PRO CYCLING

MCEVOY Jonathan NFTO 

PATON Alex PEDAL HEAVEN

SWIFT Connor ENVELOPEMASTER GIANT SHEFFIELD

 

 

 

 

 

ENGLISH Felix ?

NORTHEY James Michael ?

ROBBINS Tristan TEAM RALEIGH GAC

STEWART Thomas ONE PRO CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE MNG    

MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES

ISERBYT Eli

JOSEPH Thomas

PAUWELS Kevin

VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter

VANTHOURENHOUT Michael

VANTORNOUT Klaas

DRIESEN Jarne

GOOSSENS Kobe TELENET FIDEA CT

PAUWELS Tijl AC 23/05/2017

SIEBENS Gianni

 

 

 

DE CLERCQ Angelo ?

JACOBS Johan ACROG BALEN BC

VAN HECKE Elias ?

VAN TICHELT Yorben ERA CIRCUS

VERMEERSCH Gianni BEOBANK CORENDON AC 15/03

 

 

     
CODE KCP    

MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

CASENY CATALA Ruben

PINTADO MADRIGAL Julio Alfredo

SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

TIGRINE Mehdi AC 04/04/2017

VILANOVA MARSA Marc AC 04/04/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALAJMI Mubarak

ALAKARI Othman

ALSAFFAR Yaqoub

CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar AC ANDORRANA

SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian JB ROPA

DEPORTIVA 2017

WACKER Eugen

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ALMUTAIRI Ahmad AC 04/04/2017

MENCIA MORALES Christian COMPAK CAMPO CLARO

AC 04/04/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABDULHADI Alajmi KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

AL JERAIWI Ibrahim NICE CYCLING TEAM

ALALI Saied Jafer VIB BIKES AC 17/02/2017

ALI Salem Ali Muslem KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

ALKHALIFAH Khaled KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

ALSAFFAR Hussain NICE CYCLING TEAM

ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

CLARKE David ?

COSTA SORIA Axel KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

FIEGE Lorenz TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

GIL LLORENS Noel FUNDACION EUSKADI

HELLMANN Julian TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYC

HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar LOULETANO HOSPITAL

JOVANOVIC Nebojsa DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

KEUSER Andreas KUWAIT CARTUCHO.ES

RASHED ALRASHED Abdulaziz MEMIL PRO CYCLING

SCHILS Dominic ?

 

     
CODE MTR    

MATRIX POWERTAG

DOI Yukihiro

FERNANDEZ CASASOLA Airan

HASHIMOTO Ryosuke

KANEKO Daisuke JQ 30/06/2017

MANABE Kazuyuki

MUKAIGAWA Naoki

NAGARA Daisei

NAKAGAWA Satoshi

SANO Junya

TAKUBO Kenji

TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente

YASUHARA Daiki

YOSHIDA Hayato

 

 

 

CHIKATANI Ryo BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CT

KITANISHI Keisuke ?

KOMAKI Yuya ?

MOTOSUNA Yu ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE MED    

MEDELLIN INDER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARANGO CARJAVAL Juan Esteban COLDEPORTES CL

CARDONA TABARES Julian ALCADIA DE IBAGUE

ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo EPM TIGO UNE AREA MET

MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian AGUARDIENTE ANTIOQ

MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio

ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando BOYACA RAZA DE

OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro EPM TIGO UNE A

PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas STRONGMAN

RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven MOVISTAR T AMERI

ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso EPM TIGO UNE A

SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel EPM TIGO UNE A

VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro AGUARDIENTE ANT

 
     
CODE MPC    

MEMIL PRO CYCLING

(EX BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING)

JANSSEN Yannick

KANERVA Hiski

LUNDER Mikkel Tefre

LUNDER Nikolai Tefre

MONCORGE Pierre

ALMUTAIRI Jarrah

ALSUBAIEI Mansoor

HETHERINGTON Ben

NASSAR Othman

OLSSON Jesper

RASHED ALRASHED Abdulaziz MASSI KUWAIT CYC P

 

FORSBY Hannes ?

HANSEN Mads Frank ?

HENTTALA Niklas ?

LUNDGREN Isac TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD

MANNINEN Matti TEAM FIXIT.NO

PÖLDER Robert ?

SVENSSON Johan ?

     
CODE MKT    

MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

BECIROVIC Jasmin

FRANKOVIC Mateo

JABUKA David

KISERLOVSKI Emanuel

MUCELLI Davide

RABOTTINI Matteo

REPSE Uros

RIGO Paolo

 

JELINIC Zvonimir NOVO NORDISK DEVELOPMENT

MALTAR Bruno RADENSKA LJUBLJANA

VISCONTI Gianfranco GM EUROPA OVINI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CERKEZ Josip ?

FAVILLI Elia ?

HEREGA Alen ?

SANTORO Antonio MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL T

VIOLA Michele ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE MET    

METEC TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B M

ARIESEN Johim

EISING Tijmen

GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno

HAMELINK Jasper

KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd

KREDER Stefan

KRUL Stef

LINDENBURG Jim

VAN BAKEL Robbie

VAN TRIJP Maarten

BOUWMANS Dylan RABOBANK DEV TEAM

DE LAAT Jasper TEMPO HOPPENBROUWERS VELDH

NIEUWPOORT Jelle RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

OLIESLAGERS Bob RABOBANK DEV T JQ 30/06/2017

VAN DEN BERG Lars

VAN DER HORST Dennis

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

DE LANGE Thijs ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP AC 01/07/

 

 

 

GOEREE Niels ?

HOLLANDERS Dries ?

LOHUIS Luuk SENSA KANJERS VOOR KANJERS CT

RIESEBEEK Oscar ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTER

VAN DER ZWET Arno ?

VAN LOON Jordi DESTIL JO PIELS CT

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE MCC    

MINSK CYCLING CLUB

AHIYEVICH Aleh

BAZHKOU Stanislau

GOLOVASH Oleksandr

IVASHKIN Anton

KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin

MUZYCHKIN Anton

PAPOK Siarhei

RAMANAU Raman

SOBAL Yauheni

SHEMETAU Mikhail BELARUS NATIONAL T

VORGANOV Eduard TEAM KATUSHA

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KARALIOK Yauheni BELARUS NAT T AC 23/05/2017

TSISHKOU Raman BELARUS NAT T AC 23/05/2017

 

 

 

 

 

PIASHKUN Aliaksei

PIASHKUN Andrei

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE MTS    

MITCHELTON SCOTT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BI Wenhui GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

HAMILTON Lucas AUSTRALIE NATIONAL TEAM

JENNER Samuel AUSTRALIE NATIONAL TEAM

LIU Hao GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

LIU Jiankun CHINA HAINAN SPORTS LOTTERY YIND

QIN Chenglu GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

SUN Xiaolong GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

SWEENY Harrison

XUE Chaohua GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

XUE Fuwen GIANT CHAMPION SYSTEM PRO C

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

HINDLEY Jai ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO AC 01/03/2017

STANNARD Robert AC 01/03/2017

STORER Michael VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK

 
     
CODE MCT    

MONKEY TOWN CONTINENTAL TEAM

(EX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL T)

BLOKKER Joris

NOLTEN Bram

OCKELOEN Jasper

TE BRAKE Remco

VAN LUIJK Sven

VELTMAN Milan

ZANOTTI Marco

 

 

 

BAKKER Stephan CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS

DE JONGE Maarten TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

DETANT Yannick WV NOORD HOLLAND MONKEY T

MEIJER Gijs

SANTORO Antonio MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

SLIK Ivar ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

VAN BREDA Rick BABYDUMP CYCLING TEAM

VAN DER VEEKENS Mel

 

 

 

 

BAKKER Dennis DELTA CYCLING ROTTERDAM

BECKERINGH Derk Abel ?

BEUKEBOOM Dion DESTIL JO PIELS CT

GRAZIATO Massimo ?

HOEKSTRA Jochem DESTIL JO PIELS CT

SCHULTING Peter DESTIL JO PIELS CT

STROETINGA Wim ?

VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs ?

VAN DEN BERG Jim ARRÊT

VAN DIEMEN Jurgen ?

VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID AC 10/04/2017

ZONNEVELD Thijs ?

     
CODE MRT    

MUNICIPALIDAD DE RAWSON SOMOS TODOS

FALON AVILA Exequiel Edgardo

LUCERO Higinio Daniel

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE UDAETA Hector Wilson SQUADRA MARSAN

GONZALEZ Leandro Agustin

GORDILLO ARGÜELLO German Miguel MUNICIPALI

DAD DE LAS HERAS

GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emanuel Domingo SAN LUIS

SOMOS TODOS

HAUSEN SALINAS Rodrigo Gaston

PAEZ Andres Dario PRO CHIMBAS INDUBIKE

RAMIREZ SAMBRANO Alan Giannino TINOGASTA

TE ESPERA

 

ASTIASARAN Jose ?

BARRIENTOS Julian ?

CHARRI Diego ?

GORDILLO German Miguel ?

ILLANES Rodrigo ?

RODRIGUEZ Brian ?

ROMERO Cristian ?

SALDANO Leandro ?

TEJEDA Franco ?

 

 

     
CODE NAS    

NASU BLASEN

ARASHIRO Ginji

NISHIO Hayato

SHIMOJIMA Masaki

WAKASUGI Yoshitomo

YOSHIOKA Naoya

KISHI Takahito CIERVO NARA MERIDA CYCLING T

MINOWA Shota

SHIBATA Masayuki WJICF KYOTO

 

 

 

IWAI Kota ?

MIZUNO KyoHei INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY

TAKAGI Michinari ?

 

 

 

     
CODE NCT    

NICE CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AL JERAIWI Ibrahim MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJ

ALSAFFAR Hussain MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJ

DASHTI Ali

JOLIDON Cédric

MACANALLY Ryan PEGASUS CONTI NENTAL CT JQ

15/05/2017→ H&R BLOCK PRO CT AC20/06/2017

MAS NICOLAU Gaspar BENICASSIM ME GUSTA LUK

PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya CC VILLE

NEUVE ST GERMAIN JQ 15/05/2017→ THAILAND

CONTI NENTAL CT AC 01/06/2017

PULIDORI Jérôme AC 31/03/2017

VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin PRIMA INDONESIA

VERGARA CARO Jaime

VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LUPUS CT JQ 10/03/2017

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GREENE Edward VELOSELECT RACING TEAM 2016→

EQ LOWESTRATES.COM 2017→ AC 16/05/2017

NOWICKI Kacper AC 20/07/2017

VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres AC 25/07/2017

ZOBRIST Manuel AC 16/05/2017

 
     
CODE NLC    

NINGXIASPORTS LOTTERY LIWALL CYCLING TEAM

ALTANSUKH Altanzul

BAO Wenqiang

BOLOR ERDENE Enkhtaivan

ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga

LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid

QIAO Feng

WANG Hanpeng

ZHANG Chunlong

 

 

 

 

 

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando AC 03/07/2017

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley RTS

MONTON RACING TEAM AC 22/02/2017

PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo AC 22/02/2017

YAN Wenlong QINGHAI TV CYCLING T AC 03/07/2017

ZHANG Tao QINGHAI TV CYCLING TEAM AC 03/07/2017

ZHI Rendong QINGHAI TV CYCLING T AC 03/07/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

LI Shan BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

LI Yifan BEIJING XDS INNOVA CYCLING TEAM

LIU Shuo BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT JQ 11/07/2017

LIU Zhichao BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT JQ 11/07/2017

MIN Bairu bEIJING XDS INNOVA CT JQ 11/07/2017

PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian BICICLETAS

STRONGMAN

WANG Qinglin ?

XU Ji ?

XUE Mingxing ?

YANG Qifeng ?

ZHANG Heng ?

ZHAO Xuan LX CYCLING TEAM

     
CODE NIS    

NSW INSTITUDE OF SPORT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAVANAGH Ryan STATE OF MATTER MAAP

FITTER Daniel STATE OF MATTER MAAP

KAUFFMANN Jacob TEAM BUDGET FORKLITFS

MAGENNIS Liam SUBARU NSWIS &MS

ROBINSON Thomas STATE OF MATTER MAAP

SHAW Stuart SEARCH2RETAIN HEALTH.COM.AU CT

SMYTH Alexander STATE OF MATTER MAAP

SUNDERLAND Dylan STATE OF MATTER MAAP

TAYLOR Joshua STATE OF MATTER MAAP

TOOVEY Ayden SUBARU NSWIS & MS

WOHLER Alex STATE OF MATTER MAAP

 
     
CODE ONE    

ONE PRO CYCLING

BAYLIS Tom

DOMAGALSKI Karol Andrzej

HARPER George

HOUSE Kristian

HUNT Joshua

MCCORMICK Hayden

ORAM James

VON HOFF Steele

WILLIAMS Peter

WILLIAMS Samuel

 

 

HARPER William PEDAL HEAVEN EXCEL ACADEMY

STEWART Thomas MADISON GENESIS

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GRADEK Kamil VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC 08/03/

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARKER Yanto ARRÊT

BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

EBSEN John KRONBORG INFINITE AIS CYCLING TEAM

GOSS Matthew ARRÊT

HANDLEY Richard MADISON GENESIS

LANDER Sebastian GM EUROPA OVINI

MORTENSEN Martin COLOQUICK CULT

OPIE Chris BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

O'SHEA Glenn ?

SMITH Dion WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

 

 

 

     
CODE PSV    

PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTI T

(EX CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTI TEAM)

ADAMS Jens

BOUCHER David

DRUYTS Gerry

GEUENS Alexander

PEETERS Rob

PEETERS Yannick

SCHUERMANS Jelle

STEVENS Timothy

VAN DINGENEN Jordi

 

 

BOROS Michael ERA REAL ESTATE CIRCUS

BOSMANS Tom VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK

BOUVRY Dieter ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE L

DHAENE Brecht VERANDAS WILLEMS CYCLING T

LEEMANS Rob BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK

LIVYNS Arjen VL TECHNICS EXPERZA ABUTRIEK

MARKUS Barry ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent VL TECHNICS EXPERZA A

VANREYTEN Joachim LOTTO SOUDAL U23 JQ 30/06

VERHELST Louis ROUBAIX METROPOLE EUROP DE L

WOUTERS Sieben RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

JACOBS Johan BALEN BC AC 02/08/2017

COENEN Dennis CIBEL CEBON

DENUWELAERE Jan ?

EIJSSEN Yannick ?

GEYSEN Kurt ACROG BALEN BC

JACOBS Pieter HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE CT

MERLIER Tim VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN

MEURISSE Xandro WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

ROBERT Frédérique ACROG BALEN BC

RUIJGH Rob TARTELETTO ISOREX

VAN AERT Wout VERANDA'S WILLEMS CRELAN

 

 

 

     
CODE PCT    

PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

ISWANNA Arin

ROHENDI Teten

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEBRI Dwi Saputro Dimas PELATDA JAWA TENGAH

HIDAYAT Andriyan

KARYANI Asep PENGDA ISSI JABAR

RIYADI Elan Sutomo PELATNAS INDONESIA

RIYADI Jeri IND INA

SETIAWAN Andreas PRIMA INDONESIA

TUTUARIMA Kevin CUSTOMS CYCLING CLUB TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARISTYA Chelly ?

BAKDO PRILANJI Fito ?

CAHYADI Aiman TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

FIRMAN Hidayat ?

HARDIANSYAH Ditan ?

IDHAM Idham ?

LESMANA Dani ?

MACANALLY Ryan H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM

MOBBERLEY Sam TEAM BEEHIVE

NOVARDIANTO Jamalidin ?

PRIA Lars ?

RASTRA Patria ?

SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC CYCLING TEAM

     
CODE PKY    

PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM

BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid

GANJKHANLOU Mohammad

HOSSEINI Reza

KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir

MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin

RAJABLOU Mohammad

SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin

SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Mohammad

MEHRIZI Majid Abouei

RAJABI KABOODCHESHMEH Mehdi TABRIZ PETROCH

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ARIYAN Behnam TABRIZ PETROCHEMICAL CCN T

AC 07/07/2017

MALEKI Behnam TABRIZ SHAHRDARI T AC 07/07/2017

SOHRABI Mehdi TABRIZ SHAHRDARI T AC 07/07/2017

 

 

ASKARI Hossein ?

EMAMI Rahim ?

FOROUGHI Davoad SEPAHAN CYCLING TEAM

NATEGHI Hossein SEPAHAN CYCLING TEAM

PASBANKHAJEH Hamed ?

POUR HASHEMI Hamid TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM

REZAVI Naser ?

SABOURI Sajjad ?

 

     
CODE TYD    

QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM

DONG Xiaoyong

JIN Liyuan

LI Zisen

WANG Jiancai

WANG Mingdong

WU Shengjun

ZHANG Jinde

ZHANG Zhishan

 

 

LI Hu

WANG Wenzh

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BARKUN Dzianis AC 23/02/2017

COLLI Daniele NIPPO VINI FANTINI AC 23/02/2017

MENDOZA Jose AC 29/06/2017

MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan A JHS AVES INTAC

TACHIRA AC 24/03/2017

 

 

 

FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto ?

GUEZET Bruno ?

SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr ?

VALADE Jayson CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

WANG Fuan ?

ZHANG Yu ?

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE RNR    

RAD NET ROSE TEAM

HALLER Patrick

LAMPATER Leif

LISS Lucas

REINHARDT Theo

SCHOMBER Nils

THIELE Kersten

TSCHERNOSTER Jan

WEINSTEIN Domenic

 

 

 

FLICKE Bastian PSV 1893 FORST/L

FRAHM Jasper LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

GESSNER Konrad RSC TURBINE ERFURT

GROSS Felix RSV 54 VENUSBERG

NOLDE Tobias RSC SACHSENBLITZ BURGSTÄDT 

REUTTER Sven STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACKERMANN Pascal BORA HANSGROHE

BAUM Lukas TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

BEYER Maximilian MALOJA PUSHBIKERS BACK

KOCH Michel ?

MATHIS Marco TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

VOGT Mario ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE RLY    

RALLY CYCLING

ANTHONY Jesse

BRITTON Rob

DE VOS Adam

HUFF Charles Bradley

HUFFMAN Evan

KLINE Shane

KUSS Seppe

NAUD Pierrick

ORONTE Emerson

PATE Danny

SOLADAY Thomas

WHITE Curtis

YOUNG Eric

DAL CIN Matteo SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM

JOYCE Colin AXEON HAGENS BERMAN

MCNULTY Brandon LUX DEVELOPMENT CT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ETTINGER Stephen ?

KUKOLLA Joseph ?

ROUTLEY Will ARRÊT

SELANDER Bjorn ?

WERNER Kerry ?

ZIRBEL Tom ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE RBR    

RIETUMU BANKA RIGA

(EX RIETUMU DELFIN)

ALITIS Uldis

BECIS Armands

BELEVICS Arturs

BOGDANOVICS Maris

KANEPEJS Deins

LIEPINS Emils

PRUUS Peeter

SOROKIN Dimitriy

VOSEKALNS Andris

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GAVARS Eriks Toms AC 29/03/2017

 

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KALNINS Marcis AC 29/03/2017

LUKSEVICS Viesturs ALPHA BALTIC MARATONI.LV

AC 29/03/2017

RUBENIS Klavs AC 29/03/2017

VAITKUS Tomas NASR DUBAI AC 29/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALARRETA UGARTE David AU 16/06/2016 ?

OTTENDER Sten Erik UC AUBENAS

RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE RIW    

RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM

AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas

BRØCHNER Nicolai

BUNDGAARD VINKEL Jesper

CLAUSEN Patrick

GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas

MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias

MØRKØV CHRISTENSEN Jesper

MYGIND Rasmus

STOKBRO Andreas

VINTHER Troels Rønning

 

DJURHUUS Stefan TEAM ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

KRON Andreas Lorentz

SØRENSEN Chris Anker FORTUNEO VITAL CONCEPT

WESTERGAARD Mathias Dam TEAM ALMEBORG B

WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper FREDERIKSHØJ CYCLING C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk BHS ALMEBORG BORNH

HALVORSEN Emil Baekhøj TEAM AURA ENERGI  CK

AARHUS

JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde CYCLING ODENSE

ØLLEGAARD Morten BHS ALMEBORG BORNHOLM

PEDERSEN Casper Phillip TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

VON FOLSACH Casper TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE ROG    

ROG LJUBLJANA

(EX RADENSKA LJUBLJANA)

ANDREJAS Zan

FINKST Tilen

PENKO Izidor

RUCIGAJ Ziga

GROSELJ Matic SAVA

JERMAN Ziga

MERCUN Matej

POGACAR Tadej

PRAH Aljaz

 

JENKO Robert MEGLO JOGI KULT SOLKAN

JERKIC Zan MEGLO JOGI KULT SOLKAN

KOROSEC Rok AMPLATZ BMC

MALTAR Bruno MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM

MISKULIN Jure ?

SEVER Matevz ?

     
CODE TRA    

ROTH AKROS

(EX TEAM ROTH)

BAILLIFARD Valentin

JAUN Lukas

STÜSSI Colin

THALMANN Roland

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM CYCLING

LANG Pirmin IAM CYCLING

LÜSCHER Damian

REUTIMANN Matthias VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI

WENDELSPIESS Diego

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALDO Nicolas HP BTP AUBER 93

BELDA GARCIA David BURGOS BH

BRÜNGGER Nico ?

BUSSARD Dimitri ?

CECCHIN Alberto WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA

D'URBANO Marco ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel LOS CASCOS ESCO A

JANORSCHKE Grischa ARRÊT

KOHLER Martin ?

KRIZEK Matthias TIROL CYCLING TEAM

MARGUET Tristan ?

PAGE Dylan CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

PASCHE Frank ?

PASQUALON Andrea WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva ARRÊT

TOFFALI Nicola 0711 CYCLING

TOMIO Giacomo GENERAL STORE BOTTOLI ZARDINI

VACCHER Andrea ?

ZAMPILLI Rino ?

ZORDAN Andrea ?

     
CODE RLM    

ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE

ANTOMARCHI Julien

LEVEAU Jérémy

POUILLY Félix

 

 

 

 

CABOT Jérémy SCO DIJON

CALLEEUW Joeri VERANDA'S WILLEMS CYCLING T

KOWALSKI Dylan VC ROUEN 76

LECROQ Jérémy CC NOGENT SUR OISE

SEYNAEVE Lander WANTY GROUPE GOBERT

VEREECKEN Nicolas AN POST CHAINREACTION

VERMEULEN Emiel TEAM 3M

 

BARBIER Rudy AG2R LA MONDIALE

BOUVRY Dieter PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

MONCOMBLE Nicolas DUNKERQUE LITTORAL C COF

MYNGHEER Daan DECEDE LE 28/03/2016

PEREIRA Florent TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

TURGIS Jimmy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS

VANTOMME Maxime WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROT

VERHELST Louis PAUWELS SAUZEN VASTGOEDSERV

     
CODE BOA    

RP BOAVISTA

(EX RADIO POPULAR BOAVISTA)

ETXEBERRIA CARRASCO Victor

FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale

GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo

RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa

SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa

 

 

BENTA Joao Ricardo Cardoso LOULETANO HOSPITAL

CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa EFAPEL

ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban CAFE BAQUE CONSERVAS

CAMPOS

GOMES Luis Gabriel Silva LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGL

GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel CAJA RURAL S

SANCHEZ CIDONCHA Daniel BICICLETAS RODRIGUES

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

SILIN Egor TEAM KATUSHA AC 10/03/2017

DE ALMEIDA Guillaume US MONTAUBAN 82

FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira SPORTING TAV

FONTE Cesar Andre Lima LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA

JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Anton EQUIPO BOLIVIA

SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira SOUL BRASIL PRO CT

UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo W52 FC PORTO

 

 

 

     
CODE RTS    

RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

CHUANG Wen Yen

CHUNG Hsiang Yu

GONG Tae Min JQ 12/06/2017

HUANG Sung Pu

LIU Jia Liang

ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio

OSPINA HERNANDEZ Carlos Alberto JQ 12/06/2017

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KARIMOV Ruslan AC 13/06/2017

 

 

BANI Eugenio AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP

FEDOSSEYEV Artur

GALEYEV Vadim ASTANA CITY

HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio JQ 12/06/2017

LAWSON Richard

LUNARDON Paolo AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP

TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

URAN ARROYAVE Carlos Alberto

WU PING Han

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MUDGWAY Luke AVANTI ISOWHEY SPORTS AC 13/06

PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio GW SHIMANO AC 13/06

ALIZADEH Hossein ?

CHEUNG Fu Shiu ?

COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NINGXIA

SPORTS LOTTERY AC 22/02/2017

DAVIDENOK Ilya TABRIZ SHAHRDARI TEAM

FARSHI SOBHKHIZ Amir ?

JAHANBANIAN Kamnabi Hossein ?

KHORSHID Khalil ?

NIÑO CORREDOR Victor TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID

WALSLEBEN Max ?

YU Chien Hsien ACTION CYCLING TEAM

     
CODE SAN    

SANGEMINI MG Kvis

(EX NORDA MG Kvis)

BALDONI Alessandro

GAFFURINI Nicola

GAZZARA Michele

GENGA Andrea

OCCHIALINI Matteo

SALVIETTI Niccolo

SCARTEZZINI Michele

TOMASSINI Andrea

TOTO Paolo

TUZI Fabio

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

LABBROZZI Francesco AC 03/03/2017

 

 

 

 

BERNARDINI Simone CICLISTICA MALMANTILE

CIABOCCO Elia

MARINOZZI Alessandro

ORRICO Davide TEAM COLPACK

PRANDINI Paolo TEAM VVF

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel BARDIANI CSF

AC 03/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco ?

GENTILE Loris ?

GENTILE Pasquale ?

GIULIANI Giacomo GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED

NARDELLI Stefano GAVARDO BI&ESSE CARRERA

RADICE Raffaele GALLINA COLOSIO EUROFEED

ZVERKOV Evgeny LOKOSPHINX ELITE→ SAMARA

REGION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
CODE SEG    

SEG RACING ACADEMY

DE JONG Martijn

EVENSEN Henrik

JAKOBSEN Fabio

JIANG Zhihui

KOOISTRA Marten

VAN DEN BERG Julius 

 

 

 

 

AFFINI Edoardo SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS

BOL Cees RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

CULLAIGH Gabriel 100% ME

DE VRIES Hartthijs RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

ERIKSSON Lucas TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI

JANSSEN Adriaan CYCLING TEAM JO PIELS

LENDERINK Peter RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

MAAS Jan RABOBANK DEVELOPMENT TEAM

SCHELLING Ide

WILLIAMS Stephen JLT CONDOR

 

ARIESEN Tim ROOMPOT NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ

BIERMANS Jenthe TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

KLARIS Magnus Bak COLOQUICK CULT

MADDUX Jack ?

NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN Mathias TEAM GIANT CAST

OVETT Freddy CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA AMATEUR

SCHULTZ Nicholas CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

 

 

 

 

     
CODE SCT    

SEOUL CYCLING TEAM

CHOI Tae Ho

JOO Dae Young

JUNG Ha Jeon

KIM Ok Cheol

MIN Kyeong Ho

 

 

KANG Tae Woo

KIM Dong Wook

PARK Sang Hoon

WE SeokHyeon

 

 

 

 

CHO Hae Sung KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING

CHOI Jin Yong ?

HAM Seok Hyun GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM

KANG Suk Ho KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING

 

 

 

 

     
CODE SPT    

SEPAHAN CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FOROUGHI Davoad PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM

HASHEMI Sajjad

JADIDOLESLAMI Shahab

NATEGHI Hossein IRAN NATIONAL TEAM

RAHMANI BEIRAGH Mohsen

SEYED GHALICHI Seyed Milad Mohammad

SHEIKHI Masoud

SOLTANI Mohammadmehdi

 
     

 

www.

CODE SMN

   

SHIMANO RACING TEAM

AKIMARU Yuya

AKITA Takuma

IRIBE Shotaro

KIMURA Keisuke

KOYAMA Takahiro

MINATO Ryo

MIZUTANI Kakeru

NISHIMURA Hiroki

YOKOYAMA Kota

 

KOBASHI Yuri ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE SPC

   

SILBER PRO CYCLING TEAM

DAHL Kristofer

ELLSAY Nigel

GAGNE Julien

JEAN Emile

MASBOURIAN Nicolas

ROTH Ryan

 

 

BASSETT Stephen TEAM JAMIS

COTE Pier André TRJ TELECOM DESJARDINS FOR

COWAN Alexander TEAM RACECLEAN

ROBERGE Adam TEAM RACECLEAN

VANDALE Danick H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING

ZUKOWSKY Nickolas

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

SOUCY Marc Antoine GARNEAU QUEBECOR AC 13/07

2017

CATAFORD Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PRO CT

DAL CIN Matteo RALLY CYCLING

DOYLE Elliott GARNEAU QUEBECOR

LE ROSSIGNOL Michael ?

PERRY Benjamin ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE SEP

   

SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLICOS DE S JUAN

BIONDO Lionel

IBARRA Emiliano David

JAVIER Gaston Emiliano

MULLER Mauricio Waldemar

NAJAR Gonzalo Joaquin

PEREZ Gustavo Ignacio

SARTASSOV Andrei

 

ALVAREZ Alberto Dario MUNICIPALIDAD DE POCITO

DOTTI Juan Pablo STYLO BIKE SAN JUAN

OLMOS Franklin Leonel

PRADO JUAREZ Ignacio Jesus TENNIS STARS

QUIROGA Mauricio Ezequiel SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS

ROBLEDO CHAGAS Gonzalo Ezequiel

TOLOSA Efrain SQUADRA MARSAN

TORRES ARRIETA Fernando Joel SAN LUIS SOMOS T

 

ARRIAGADA PIZARRO Matias Fernando ?

BURMANN LITTIN Wolfgang Miguel ?

CONTRERAS TIVANI Emiliano José SHANIA

DIAZ Dario Raul ?

PEREYRA Elias Damian ?

ROSAS Laureano TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE SKC

   

SKC TUFO PROSTEJOV

HAMPL Petr

LICHNOVSKY Ludek

PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech

SIPOS Marek

SPUDIL Martin

STIBINGR Matej

TEKLINSKI Adrian

ZAHALKA Matej

 

VOLIKAKIS Christos

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

OTRUBA Jakub AC 04/04/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHYTIL Daniel ?

KOUDELA Tomas ?

KOZUSNIK Adam ?

MATULA Lukas ?

MEDEK Tomas ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE SKD

   

SKYDIVE DUBAI AL AHLI PRO CYCLING TEAM

AL ALI Ibrahim

ALBALOOSHI Khalid Ibrahim

ALHAMMADI Sultan

HADDI Soufiane

HASNAOUI Maher

JELLOUL Adil

MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco JQ 06/04/2017

OBAID Murad Tarek

ZMORKA Marlen JQ 30/04/2017

ALSABBAGH Mohammad Humaid Mehrab

DESMAL Saeed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AL MURAWWI Mohammed Hasan ?

ALBALOOSHI SHAMBIH Mansoor ?

CHTIOUI Rafaâ ?

KAMBERAJ Xhuliano GRAGNANO SPORTING CLUB

PALINI Andrea ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos LA ALUMINIOS METALUSA

SANTAROMITA Ivan NIPPO VINI FANTINI

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE STA

   

SPORTING TAVIRA

BESTER Shaun Nick

EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus

FERNANDES Luis Filipe Silva

GONZALEZ BREA Oscar

GONZALEZ SALAS Mario

LIVRAMENTO David Silva

NOCENTINI Rinaldo

PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso

 

BRANDAO Joni Silva EFAPEL

FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira RADIO POPULAR

MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel LA ALUMINIOS ANT

SILVESTRE Fabio Andre TomasLEOPARD PRO CYCL

 

 

 

 

 

 

DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David LOULETANO HOSPIT

GONÇALVES Julio Renato Silva MOREIRA

CONGELADOS FERIA ANDRADE

LOURENÇO Rafael Neto LIBERTY SEGUROS CARGLAS

SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE STG

   

ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

(EX ST GEORGE MERIDA CYCLING TEAM)

BONELLO Daniel

CAMERON Timothy

DUTTON Jay

ELLERM NORTON Darcy

SHARPE Patrick

TALBOT Brodie

DYBALL Ben AC BISONTINE

GROVES Kaden

HUBBARD Thomas DATA#3 CISCO RACING TEAM

SMITH Morgan KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CULEY Marcus T MOBILE COMMUN SER  AC 17/03/2017

FIELD Rylee AC 19/05/2017

ZENOVICH Mathew AVANTI ISOWHEY SP AC 19/05/2017

BERRY Josh 7 ELEVEN SAVA RBP

CARTER Harrison ?

HARVEY Benjamin ?

KATSONIS Nicholas DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC D

WILES Harrison JQ 15/07/2016 ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE SIT

   

STAKI TECHNORAMA

(EX STAKI BALTIK VAIRAS CYCLING TEAM)

LASINIS Venantas

MACULEVICIUS Evaldas

RACIUNAS Mykolas

SISKEVICIUS Paulius

SVETIKAS Gintaras

JANKAUSKAS Matas

KAUPAS Gediminas TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

PUNKRYS Kasparas

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GEMBECKAS Tomas AC 12/05/2017

 

 

ALISAUSKAS Jonas ?

BENIUSIS Justas CANNIBAL TEAM

DZERVUS Darijus VELOMAN R SARGUNO

MANIUSIS Martynas ?

TAUCIUS Jurgis ?

VIDEIKA Airidas VELOMANIJA KOLDAS

 

     

 

www.

CODE STF

   

START VAXES CYCLING TEAM

(EX START VAXES PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM)

CORELLA BRAUN Rene Guillermo

MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher Javier

MOJICA CAMEJO Jose Antonio

QUICIBAL ESTRADA Romeo Daniel JQ 10/07/2017

VAN AKEN Matthias

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGUIRRE Jose Ulises 2017 GREEN HIGIENE TOTAL J

LEON NAVARRO Bernardo GLAS CASA REAL CAMP 

LUNA Alejandro GLAS CASA REAL CAMPOS DE SOL

PITA BOLAÑOS Christian David TEAM ECUADOR

RAY Alexander TEAM ILLUMINATE JQ 10/07/2017

SILVERBERG JAKE 2017 HOME SOLUTIONS ANMAPA

SIVORI Ariel Alejandro LOS MATANCEROS

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

AFEWERKI Elias SHARJAH TEAM AC 19/04/2017

AULAR Orluis GOBERNIO DE YARACUY CAVEBICI AC

19/05/2017

CASTAÑON TOLAY Diego Martin GLAS CASA REAL

CAMPOS DE SOLANA AC 19/04/2017

DE VOS Gertjan TEAM 3M AC 19/04/2017

HAILU HADEGE Yonatan AC 11/07/2017

MARQUEZ MARQUEZ Mandel Arnold  AC 19/04/2017

BEGANOVIC Ernad DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

CATOVIC Elvedin ?

GALOVIC Andrej DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

GÜLCAN Ali ?

KALABA Dusan DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

KOOP Jos WV WESTLAND WIL VOORUIT

ROMAN Aleksandar DARE VIATOR PARTIZAN

STEVIC IVAN ?

TOMASIAK Konrad TEAM HUROM

ZEMICHAEL Adhanom Gebremariam ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE BCP

   

SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT

ALIZADA Elgun

ASADOV Elchin

ASANOV Enver

AVERIN Maksym

GAHRAMANLI Kanan

ILYASOV Ismayil

JABRAYILOV Samir

MAMMADOV Tarlan

POZDNYAKOV Kirill

RUMAC Josip

 

MIKAYILZADE Musa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVASINA Matija TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

MUGERLI Matej AMPLATZ BMC

SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr JQ 30/06/2016

TAMOURIDIS Ioannis ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE PCW

   

T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON

BUNTINX Auxence

CARABIN Sébastien

CORNET Olivier JQ

DELVAUX Guillaume

DIDIER Antoine

GALLE Tom JQ 12/07/2017

HAAG Guillaume

KROONEN Bastien

VANDERMEER Laurens

VEKEMAN Maxime JQ 26/06/2017

 

 

 

DECOSTER Merlijn VERANDAS WILLEMS CRABBE CC

KAISE Julien COLOR CODE ARDEN'BEEF

KØRNER Max Emil Boholm TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT

PICOUX Maximilien COLOR CODE ARDEN'BEEF

PINEDA Hendrik DEVINCI TRANSPORTS LACOMBE

JQ 05/06/2017

VAN BOST Victor T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALL

JQ 31/05/2017

VAN MOL Caine HAND IN HAND BAAL

VANDREPOTTE Anthony

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ANDERBERG Hampus CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

JQ 26/06/2017→ AC 27/06/2017

HAUBRUGE Robin AC 06/06/2017

BODCHON Dylan PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS

CATANIA Claudio TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

HAEMELS Bavo HEIST CYCLING TEAM

KROONEN Bastien ARRÊT

LETEN Wouter BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK

MERTZ Nicolas ARRÊT

PETIT Tomas AGO AQUA SERVICE

SENY Alexandre ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TST

   

TABRIZ SHAHDARY TEAM

GHAFFARI Vahid

LOTFI MORADIAN Morteza

MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader

NAJAFI Bahram

POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad

SAFARZADEH Saeid

 

 

 

 

 

ALIZADEH CHAKHLOU Jafar

CHAICHI RAGHIMI Mohammad Esmaeil TABRIZ PETRO

DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad HY SPORT LOOK

KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam TABRIZ PETROCHE

POUR HASHEMI Hamid PISHGAMAN GIANT TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

DABBAGHKARI Milad ?

HAGHI Alireza ?

JAFARZADEH Morteza ?

KAZEMI Sarai Ahad ?

MALEKI Behnam PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM

MORADI Bahman ?

NIKPANAHSOUZ Reza ?

NOURI Navid ?

SOHRABI Mehdi PISHGAMAN CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TIS

   

TARTELETTO ISOREX

(EX SUPERANO HAM ISOREX)

DEGROOTE Jonas

LEIGH Andrew

MANNAERTS Jelle

VAN DER MEER Gosse

VERWAEST Kevin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANECA Ciske ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

BLOMME Lorenzo TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6

BOSSUYT Gianni 2017 HOME SOLUTIONS JQ 14/06/

BREYNE Jonathan VERANCLASSIC AGO

COOLS Michaël EFC ETIXX

DE ROOZE Niels VERANCLASSIC AGO

DE TROCH Thomas PRORACE CT JQ 14/06/2017

GOEMAN Jonas TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6

PIETERS Laurent BAGUET MIBA POORTEN INDULEK

RUIJGH Rob CRELAN VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTIN

STOCKMAN Abram TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6

STOCKMAN Michiel TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6

VANDEWALLE Matthias EFC ETIXX

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

DRON Boris WANTY GROUPE GOBERT AC 15/06/2017

GOEMAN Jonas TOPS ANTIEK ATOM 6 AC 13/07/2017

BRAET Vinnie ?

BYRNE Dillon VCUK VELO CHAMPION

COOLS Alexander CIBEL CEBON

DEPYPERE Matthias IMAGE4U TREK

DONDERS Jelle TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

GARDEYN Gorik ?

GEERINCKX Ruben ?

SOENENS Alessandro ?

SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kévin HUBO AERTS ACTION BIKE

TOUQUET Joren WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN EYCK

VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth ?

VANDENBOGAERDE Jens WIELERTEAM DECOCK VAN

VENS Quincy ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TCO

   

TEAM COOP

AUSTEVOLL Ole André

BLIKRA Erlend Jordbrekk

BLIKRA Haavard Jordbrekk

HAGEN Krister

JENSEN August

LUKKEDAL Øivind

REGE Even

SANDNES OLSEN Andreas

GALTA Fredrik Strand DELKO MARSEILLE PROV KTM

HÖÖG Gustav TEAM TRE BERG BIANCHI

LINDAU Philip TEAM JOKER BYGGTORGET

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

AALRUST Haakon Lunder AC 12/05/2017

KJEMHUS Joakim AC 12/05/2017

TUNSET Anton TVK SYKKEL AC 12/05/2017

 

 

BERGER Haakon Frengstad ?

BØRRESEN Magnus ?

DYRNES Kristian ?

LANDA Oscar Emil ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TDA

   

TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACKOFEN Moritz TEAM KUOTA LOTTO

BAUER Dominik MATRIX ROCKPALAST MARCELLO R

DEIKE Robert ROSE TEAM NRW JUNIOR

DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM KUOTA LOTTO

FIEGE Lorenz MASSI KUWAIT CYCLING PROJECT

KUESTERS Alexander HOLISTIC CYCLING TEAM

LÖER Lukas TEAM KUOTA LOTTO

LÜBBERS Raven MATRIX ROCKPALAST MARCELLO R

MAMOS Philipp CYCLE YOUR LIFE

MÜLLER SCIACCA Marco CYCLE YOUR LIFE

VAN PUYVELDE Jan CYCLE YOUR LIFE

WOLF Justin RSV UNNA 1968 EV JQ 15/06/2017

 
     

 

www.

CODE CCD

   

TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

CENTRONE Ivan

DA SILVA Tiago

DIENER Mike

LOVASSY Krisztian

PETELIN Jan Drago

RAYMACKERS Cédric

REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel

STIJNS Wayne

THILL Tom

VALVASORI Larry

 

 

CATANIA Claudio T PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALL

DONDERS Jelle SUPERANO HAM ISOREX

ROZSA Balazs SZUPER BETON

RAILEANU Cristian GAIAPLAST BIBANESE

RUSNAC Maxim GRAGNANO GESAM

TEASDALE Josh PRORACE CYCLING TEAM

VERMEER Tom BABY DUMP CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENGTSSON Filip COPENHAGEN PRO CYCLING

DAKTERIS Janis AU 29/07/2016

DE WORTELAER Serge AU 01/07/2016 NATURABLUE C 

KASTEMYR Pontus TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD

KAUPAS Gediminas STAKI TECHNORAMA

LEBLOND Alliaume ?

PETELIN Charly UC DIPACH

TENTORI Devid ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE MTE

   

TEAM ECUADOR

CALDERON ERAZO Edson Arturo

GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRANDL Wolfgang VELOCLUB RAYISBONA

CEPEDA ORTIZ Jefferson Alexander

HARO Wilson Steven

HIDALGO VEGA Pablo Miguel

MONTENEGRO NARVAEZ Jimmy Santiago

PITA BOLAÑOS Marco Dario

QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin

RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro EQUIPO

BOLIVIA JQ 10/05/2017→ AC 06/06/2017

CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson A EQUIPO BOLIVIA

DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel JQ 01/07/2016

HIDALGO VEGA Pablo Miguel JQ 18/03/2016

MONTENEGRO REVELO Jorge Luis

PITA BOLAÑOS Christian David START VAXES CT

QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo

RAGONESSI GUZMAN Jose Carlos JQ 31/05/2016

TORRES BARCELO Albert JQ 18/03/2016

VELASCO CEVALLOS Henry Marcelo

VILLAVICENCIO NARVAEZ Jonathan David

 

     

 

www.

CODE RSW

   

TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

AUER Daniel

EIBEGGER Markus

RABITSCH Stephan

SCHINNAGEL Johannes

STEIMLE Jannik

ZIMMERMANN Georg

KVASINA Matija SYNERGY BAKU CYCLING PROJECT

LEHNER Daniel TEAM VORARLBERG

MANGERTSEDER Matthias RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR W

NEUHAUSER Marcel TIROL CYCLING TEAM

SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA GREENLIFE

ZOIDL Riccardo TREK SEGAFREDO

 

BIEDERMANN Daniel ?

MCLAUGHLIN James HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

SCHORN Daniel ?

WALZEL Andreas HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANGT

WEBER Johannes ?

ZELLER Lukas ?

 

     

 

www.

CODE FIX

   

TEAM FIXIT.NO

BREIVOLD Jon Saeveraas

EIKELAND Ken Levi

HERMANSEN Sindre Eid

JACOBSEN Andreas Skjaelø

JENSEN Jan William

LØVIK Aasmund Romstad

MADSEN Kristoffer

ØVERLAND Bjørnar Vevatne

SANDAL Henrik

BLAALID Marius SANDEFJORD SK

MANNINEN Matti BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING

SPIKSETH Elias Angell ASKER CK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GJØLBERG Adrian ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TGC

   

TEAM GIANT CASTELLI

(TEAM GIANT SCATTO U23)

BØJE PEDERSEN Nicklas

IVERSEN BYRIEL Rasmus

JENSEN Thomas Edemann

NYGAARD VINJEBO Emil

THERKILDSEN Marius

TU Chih Hao Sergio

 

BJERG Mikkel

EGHOLM Jako

JØRGENSEN NORSGAARD Mathias SEG RACING ACA

MADSEN RODENBERG Frederik

PEDERSEN Casper Phillip RIWAL PLATFORM CT

PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard T WEBIKE CK AARHUS

QUAADE Rasmus Christian STÖLTING SERVICE G

VON FOLSACH Casper RIWAL PLATFORM CT

VORRE Aske Louring TEAM COLOQUICK CULT

BREGNHØJ JENSEN Anders ?

BUKDAL Joakim ?

CORELL Mads CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

CRONQVIST VANG Tim ?

GAAL Simon ?

JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup ?

LARSEN Christian  Nykvist TEAM NBC ELITE

NIELSEN Klaus ?

PETERSEN Nicolai ?

     

 

www.

CODE THF

   

TEAM HEIZOMAT

LÜBBERS Dorian

MÜLLER Nathan

RAPP Jonas

REDMERS Simon

TREUBEL Pascal

WINTER Laurin

ADAMIETZ Johannes WÜRTTEMBERG RADSPORTVER

LOEF Georg CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYCLING

PORZNER Manuel TEAM VORARLBERG

 

 

 

 

KRAUSS Aaron ARRÊT

MÜLLER Robert  HERMANN RADTEAM

ZWINGENBERGER Philipp ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE THU

   

TEAM HUROM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FRANCZAK Wojciech DE ROSA RYBNIK

GUTEK Mikolaj TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL

LATON Eryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

MIGDAL Wojciech CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM

PIASKOWY Emanuel CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM

SYPYTKOWSKI Jan

TOMASIAK Konrad START VAXES PARTIZAN CT

WARCHOL Bartosz WHIRLPOOL AUTHOR

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT

AC 04/04/2017

FRANCZAK Pawel VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT AC

04/04/2017

 
     

 

www.

CODE ILU

   

TEAM ILLUMINATE

AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades

EASTER Cullen

EASTER Griffin

MCCUTCHEON Connor

 

 

 

 

 

CAZZARO Manuel TEAM BELTRAMI ARGON 18

NEAGOS Brad LANDIS TREK TEAM

PELLAUD Simon IAM CYCLING

PIPER Cameron GATEWAY HARLEY DAVIDSON TREK

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

KING Nathan AC 30/06/2017

 

 

 

 

AIKEN Tim ?

DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio MEXICO NATIONAL TEAM

EVANS Rob ?

HAIDET Lance AEVOLO CYCLING

RAY Alexander MOBILE COMMUNICATIOS SERVICES T

RODRIGUES Matt ?

SALTZMAN Jason AEVOLO CYCLING

SCOTSON Callum BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

SCOTSON Miles BMC RACING TEAM

SUNDERLAND Scott ISOWHEY SPORTS SWISSWELLN

     

 

www.

CODE LKH

   

TEAM LOTTO KERN HAUS

(EX TEAM KUOTA LOTTO)

BRAUN Julian

FREIENSTEIN Raphael

HATZ Christopher

HENN Luca

HUPPERTZ Joshua

KNAUP Tobias

RETSCHKE Robert

WEINZHEIMER Richard

WESTMATTELMANN Daniel

 

 

EINHAUS Frederik LV BADEN

RUTSCH Jonas STORCK RACING TEAM

SCHORMAIR Fabian LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG

STRITZINGER Joshua CHRISTINA JEWELRY PRO CYC

TENBROCK Jonas STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP

TURCHI Luc TEAM BASSO BIKES

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BAUM Lukas RAD NET ROSE TEAM AC 15/03/2017

 

 

 

 

 

BACKOFEN Moritz TEAM DAUNER D&DQ  AKKON

BENOIT André ?

DOMBROWSKI Frederik TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

DRUMM Felix JQ 20/10/2016

LÖER Lukas TEAM DAUNER D&DQ AKKON

MEISEN Marcel AU 16/09/2016 BEOBANK CORENDON

RAPPS Dario RSC KEMPTEN

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE RAL

   

TEAM RALEIGH GAC

ESCRITT Jack

HEPWORTH Richard JQ 23/02/2017

MARTIN Fraser

MORA VEDRI Sebastian

MORENO SALA Adria

 

 

 

 

HAVIK Yoeri TEAM 3M

KENWAY Adam METALTEK KUOTA

MARTIN Grant SPOKES RACING TEAM

PERRY Ryan METALTEK KUOTA

ROBBINS Tristan MADISON GENESIS

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

MCDUNPHY Conn LUCAN CRC AC 09/06/2017

SANZ UNZUE Enrique WILIER TRIESTINA SOUTHEAST

AC 24/02/2017

 

BAILLIE Karl GIANT STORE RUTLAND WATTBIKE

BOULO Matthieu JQ 21/07/2016 TEAM PAYS DE DINAN 

HAWDON Andrew WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD

KNEISKY Morgan ARMEE DE TERRE

OLIPHANT Evan WHEELBASE ALTURA MGD

PYM George METALTEK KUOTA

ROACH Steven BROTHER DRIVERPLAN NRG PRO C

TORRES BARCELO Albert INTEJA DOMINICAN CT

WALLACE Craig ?

 

     

 

www.

CODE TSC

   

TEAM SAPURA CYCLING

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ABDEL HALIL Izzat Hilmi

AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi NSC MYCRON

CAHYADI Aiman PEGASUS CONTINENTAL CT

MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha NSC MYCRON

MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil NSC MYCRON

NIÑO CORREDOR Victor RTS MONTON RACING TEAM

PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY

SAHARIL Muhammad Fitr

TERUEL ROVINA Eloy LOULETANO HOSPITAL DE L

TOLHA Muhammad Izat

ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim NSC MYCRON

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CHRISTIE Jason KENYAN RIDERS DOWNUNDER AC

04/04/2017

 
     

 

www.

CODE SVL

   

TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B HENLEY & PARTNERS

DOMNICK Julius

GROSSER Aaron

HÄRTIG Jonas

INTRA Felix

KÖTTING Marvin

LEINAU Joann

LEINAU Louis

MÜLLER Viktor

SCHNEIDER Stefan

SCHWEIZER Christoph

 

 

 

HAPPKE Luca Felix RSV UNNA EV

MAGER Christian STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP JQ

31/05/2017→ HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG

AC 01/06/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AYTEKIN Tunahan ?

FRITZ Fabian ?

SCHOTTEN Joshua ?

STORK Florian DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TSS

   

TEAM SPAREBANKEN SØR

AASVOLD Kristian

DAHL Herman

ERLAND Andreas

RØINAAS Fridtjof

THEODORSEN Petter

TRONDSEN Trond Haakon

VANGSTAD Andreas

BRULAND Eirik

HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund

SKJOLD Mathias KRISTIANSANDS CK

 

 

 

 

 

HAGEN Carl Fredrik JOKER ICOPAL

KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan VC LA POMME MARSEIL

LJØSTAD NILSEN Aage ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TTB

   

TEAM TRE BERG POSTNORD

BENGTSSON Ludvig

FAAGLUM KARLSSON Marcus

GUSTAVSSON Niklas

LARSEN Richard

MAGNUSSON Kim

WETTERHALL Alexander

KASTEMYR Pontus TEAM DIFFERDANGE LOSCH

LUNDGREN Isac BLIZ MERIDA PRO CYCLING

SANDERSSON Erik FK TRAMPEN

 

 

 

 

ERIKSSON Lucas AU 09/09/2016 SEG RACING ACAD

GINGSJÖ Alexander CYKELKLUBBEN HVR16

HÖÖG Gustav TEAM COOP

 

 

 

 

     
CODE UFF    

TEAM UFF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARQUES Felipe Cristiano Paixao

PEREIRA Maicke Rene Monteiro

PONCIANO Edson Antonio

RITA Anderson Getulio Cordeiro

SANTOS Emerson Silva

SANTOS Luan Vieira Moreira

SILVA Tiago Waiandt

SILVA Vitor Demian Fonseca Farina

 
     

 

www.

CODE UKO

   

TEAM UKYO

ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon

ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo

GUARDIOLA Salvador

HATANAKA Yusuke

HIRAI Eiichi

NAKAI Michimasa

PRADES Benjamin

PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar

 

 

 

EARLE Nathan DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING

FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz

HIGUCHI Takaaki WJICF KYOTO

HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu AISAN RACING TEAM

HISHINUMA Yukinori AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP

TOKUDA Suguru TEAM EURASIA IRC TIRE

TOKUDA Tanzou CC NOGENT SUR OISE

 

 

 

 

 

IMAI Yuta ?

NAKAI Tadaaki ?

SUMIYOSHI Kota AISAN RACING TEAM

YAMAMOTO Shun ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TVC

   

TEAM VELOCONCEPT

ASGREEN Kasper

EG Niklas

HYLDGAARD JEPPESEN Andreas

LARSEN Niklas

MOLTKE STEEN Nicolaj

RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard

RIIS Thomas Nybo

SEHESTED PEDERSEN Mark

CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael STÖLTING SERV G

CHARMIG Anthon T BØRKOP CYKLER CARL RAS JUN

GULDHAMMER Rasmus STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP

KAMP Alexander STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP

REIHS Michael STÖLTING SERVICE GROUP

 

 

 

 

FODER Daniel Holm ARRÊT

HARDAHL Anders COLOQUICK CULT

MOBERG JØRGENSEN Christian COLOQUICK CULT

WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE VOL

   

TEAM VORARLBERG

DER Zsolt

JÄGER Patrick

KUCHER Michael

MEILER Lukas

SCHELLING Patrick

ZURITA MARTINEZ Francesc

 

 

BALDAUF Sebastian HRINKOW ADVARICS CT

BOSCH Manuel SWISS ORIENT MEUBLES DESCARTES

FRIESECKE Gian EKZ RACING TEAM

GEISMAYR Daniel

HAMMERLE Maximilian

HONIG Reinier ROOMPOT ORANJE PELOTON

LIENHARD Fabian BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

MEILER Martin

SCHIR Théry EKZ RACING TEAM

BULGAC Brian ?

KORETZKY Clément CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

LEHNER Daniel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON WELS

PORZNER Manuel TEAM HEIZOMAT

SCHREIBER Manuel ?

SOUSA Sergio Ferreira ARRÊT

UMHALLER Thomas AMPLATZ BMC

WINTER Nicolas ?

 

     

 

www.

CODE WGN

   

TEAM WIGGINS

BURKE Steven

DAVIES Scott

HARRISON Samuel

KELLY Jake

KNOX James

LATHAM Christopher

O'LOUGHLIN Michael

TENNANT Andrew

THOMPSON Michael 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENNIS Ashley

DRAPER Nathan 100% ME

ERMENAULT Corentin CC NOGENT SUR OISE

FEDRIGO Leonardo CIPOLLINI ISEO SERRATURE RIME

GEORGI Etienne

HESTER HANSEN Marc

HOWELLS Rhys RICHARDSONS TREK RT

KERFOOT ROBSON Dylan

SCOTT Robert VCUK PH MAS CYCLING TEAM

WALKER Joey 100% ME

WOOD Oliver 100% ME

 

 

 

 

 

CHRISTIAN Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT

DENNIS Ashley JQ 25/05/2016 ?

DIBBEN Jonathan TEAM SKY

DOULL Owain TEAM SKY

EMADI COFFIN Kian ?

HALL Luc ?

HINDES Philip ?

HOLOHAN Liam METALTEK KUOTA

LOWE Samuel BIKE CHANNEL CANYON

PATTEN Daniel ASFRA RACING TEAM OUDENAARDE

PEARSON Daniel AQUA BLUE SPORT

WIGGINS Bradley ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TFL

   

TELENET FIDEA LIONS

AERNOUTS Jim

AERTS Thijs

AERTS Toon

CLEPPE Nicolas

HERMANS Quinten

MEEUSEN Tom JQ 30/04/2017

SOETE Daan

VAN KESSEL Corne

 

 

 

VAN DER HAAR Lars TEAM GIANT ALPECIN

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

BAESTAENS Vincent BEOBANK CORENDON AC 01/05

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GOOSSENS Kobe MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES CT

ISERBYT Eli MARLUX NAPOLEON GAMES AU 30/06/16

VAN AMERONGEN Thijs DESTIL PIELS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TSG

   

TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM

BATMUNKH Maral Erdene

CHE KU ROMLI Nazmi

GOH Choon Huat

MANAN Anuar

MARZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin

MAT AMIN Mohamed Shahrul

OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie

ROSDI Mohamed Nor Umardi

SALEH Mohamed Harrif

SALEH Mohamed Zamri

SURYADI Dadi

WHITEHOUSE Daniel JQ 22/06/2017

 

AHMAD ZAMRI Mohamed Zulhilmi Afif MALAYSIA NAT

CHE KU ROMLI Syamil Mohammad

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

GONG Hyo Suk KSPO AC 26/04/2017

MOREY Drew DRAPAC PAT'S VEG HOLISTIC DEVELOP

JQ 22/06/2017→ AC 23/06/2017

ZARIFF Nur Aiman AC 01/06/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANUAR AZIZ Mohamed Saiful ?

NORIN Nor Imran ?

USOFF Yusrizal ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TCC

   

THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOONRATANATHANAKORN Thurakit

KAPUNYA Worayut

LIPHONGYU Nawuti THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM

LOH Sea Keong MALAYSIA NATIONAL TEAM

SAI UDOMSIN Phuchong

SANIKWATHI Thanawut THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM

SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THAILAND NATIONAL TEAM

TAPIMAY Pongthep

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

CHAWCHIANGKUANGPeerapol AC 12/05/2017

MANO Yuttana THAILAND ALL STAR T AC 12/05/2017

PHONARJTHAN Patombob CENTRE MONDIAL DU

CYCLISME AC 12/05/2017

PHOUNSAVATH DESTRIBOIS Alex Ariya NICE CYCLING

JQ 15/05/2017→ AC 01/06/2017

YORDSUWAN Setthawut THAILAND ALL STAR TEAM

AC 12/05/2017

 
     

 

www.

CODE TIR

   

TIROL CYCLING TEAM

BRKIC Benjamin

FANKHAUSER Clemens

FREIBERGER Markus

GAMPER Patrick

KATZMAYER Daniel

SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian

WACHTER Alexander

 

 

FORTIN Filippo GM EUROPA OVINI

KRIZEK Matthias TEAM ROTH

KUEN Maximilian AMPLATZ BMC

SALVADOR Enrico UNIEURO WILIER

SCHWARZ Lucas UNION RAIFFEISEN  RADT TIROL

WILDAUER Markus ÖAMTC TOMSILLER.AT RC TIROL

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

NDAYISENGA Valens DIMENSION DATA FOR

QHUBEKA AC 14/04/2017

 

BOSMAN Patrick HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLINGTEAM

NEUHAUSER Marcel TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W

PAULUS Dennis HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLINGTEAM

SCHIPFLINGER Florian ?

STOCK Mario ?

WEISS Martin ARRÊT

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TRK

   

TORKU SEKERSPOR

AKDILEK Ahmet

ATALAY Muhammet

BAKIRCI Nazym

KELES Fatih

ÖRKEN Ahmet

REIS Rasim

SAMLI Feritcam

SAYAR Mustafa

BALKAN Serkan KOCAELI BRISA SPOR

BALYKIN Ivan GM EUROPA OVINI

CHIRICO Luca BARDIANI CSF

DILEK Halil Ibrahim

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

ÖZGÜR Batuhan AC 09/06/2017

 

 

 

AKIRSAN Bekir Baki ?

AKSOY Ismail ?

KÖSE Fethullah ?

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE TCT

   

TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM

NOVAK Carol Eduard

RAMOS Ruben Gabriel

SEBESTYEN Szabolcs

SZABO Norbert

 

 

 

 

BARTHA Csaba

KRASNOV Leonid

LASZLO Peter

ROSAS Laureano SINDICATO DE EMPLEADOS PUBLIC

VELAZQUEZ Hugo Angel 2017 TRANSPORTES EL SOL

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

LEZICA Facundo Gabriel SAT BRAGADO CICLES CLUB

AC 25/05/2017

 

BARBU Nicola Andrei ?

CRISTA Daniel CHRISTINA JEWELRY KUMA

DIMA Emil ABMOL

DOBRE Vlad Nicolae ?

HORVATH Roland CSA STEAUA BUCURESTI

LESTIDO REY Martin SUPER FROIZ

MASCARO RIGO Sebastian MUTUA LEVANTE RENAULT

MIRALLES RIGO Jose AMORE & VITA SELLE SMP P/B F

NECHITA Andrei ?

     

 

www.

CODE UNI

   

UNIEURO TREVIGIANI HEMUS 1896

CACCIOTTI Andrea JQ 30/06/2017

MOLTENI Marco

RAVANELLI Simone

VIEL Mattia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves

ANDREEV Yordan HEMUS 1896 TROYAN

CENGHIALTA Riccardo SELLE ITALIA CIEFFE URSUS

CHOLAKOV Stanimir HEMUS 1896 TROYAN

KOLEV Teodor

MIHAILOV Mihail HEMUS 1896 TROYAN

MITEV Kristiyan

RUSENOV Vladimir HEMUS 1896 TROYAN

TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas CENTRE MONDIAL CYC

VEGA MERODIO Sergio GOMUR

VIEJO REDONDO Jose Daniel GOMUR

ZAHIRI Abderrahim CENTRE MONDIAL DDU CYCLISME

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon BEIJING XDS INNOVA CT AC

05/07/2017

CARBONI Giovanni TEAM COLPACK

DOTTI Ottavio HOPPLÀ PETROLI FIRENZE

FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

FRAPPORTI Mattia ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

MALAGUTI Alessandro ARRÊT

MALUCELLI Matteo ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI

PLEBANI Davide TEAM BELTRAMI ARGON 18

SALVADOR Enrico TIROL CYCLING TEAM

TECCHIO Marco ?

TURRIN Alex WILIER TRIESTINA SELLE ITALIA

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE UXT

   

UNO X HYDROGEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM

(EX TEAM RINGERIKS KRAFT)

ABRAHAMSEN Jonas

FLØTTEN Audun Brekke

KULSET Kristian

TRAEEN Torsten

WAERSTED Syver Westgaard

KRISTIANSEN Sondre LILLEHAMMER CK

RESELL Erik Nordsaeter

RUDLAND Hans Kristian LILLEHAMMER CK

SAUGSTAD Lars RINGERIK SK

SLEEN Torjus LILLEHAMMER CK

ULLEBØ Sedrik Engebø

 

FAAGLUM KARLSSON Alexander ?

HAFSAAS Marius André ?

JENSEN Krister ?

KLEIVEN Njaal Eivind ?

KØRNER Max Emil Boholm T PALM PÔLE CONTI WAL

 

 

     

 

www

CODE BLZ

   

UTSUNOMIYA BLITZEN

ABE Takayuki

AMEZAWA Takeaki

IINO Tomoyuki

MASUDA Nariyuki

ONODERA Rei

SUZUKI Shinri

SUZUKI YUZURU

MAWATARI Shinya

OKA Atsushi

 

 

 

 

 

 

HORI Takaaki BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

IWASAKI Tomohiro ?

OGATA Shun ?

OKUBO Jin BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM

SOGABE Masamichi ?

 

 

 

     
CODE VCS    

VELO CLUB SOVAC

AMARI Hichem

BELABESSI Mohamed Amine

BOUZIDI Mohamed

MOKHTARI Hichem

 

 

 

AMARI Abderahim

KADRI Islem

MANSOURI Islam NADI RIADI DELY IBRAHIM

MANSOURI Oussama SHARJAH TEAM AC 29/07/2017

 

 

 

 

BAZ Nabil ?

BENGANIF Hamza ?

BENRAIS Nadir ?

FELLAH Sid Ali ?

HADJ BOUZID Abdelkarim ?

HAMZA Faycal ?

HAMZA Mohamed Kamel ?

SAADA Bilal ?

     

 

www.

CODE VIB

   

VIB BIKES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AL SAMMIRRAIE Saad Ali Yaseen

ALAWI Sayed Ahmed Khalil BAHRAIN NATIONAL TEAM

ALAWI Taha Sayed Alawi Adnan BAHRAIN NAT TEAM

ALDIWANI Ahmed

AL KHAFAJI Yaser

ALMSETIF Abdulrazzak

ALSAADI Saad

JAWAD Ali Hassan Mansoor

JAWAD Mansoor Mohammed

KHALEFA Yahiaaldien Dhiab BAHRAIN NATIONAL T

MAKHCHOUN Mounir MAROC NATIONAL TEAM

RAGAEY Islam Nasser Zaki EGYPTE NATIONAL TEAM

SAHBAOUI Soufiane MAROC NATIONAL TEAM

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

AL DOSERI Naser AC 24/03/2017

ALALI Saied Jafer MASSI KUWAIT C PROJ AC 17/02/

ALSHBIL Mohammed AC 20/04/2017

SHAWKY Talaat Islam SHARJAH TEAM AC 17/02/2017

 
     

 

www.

CODE VAM

   

VINO ASTANA MOTORS

(EX VINO 4EVER SKO)

ASTAFYEV Stepan

GIDICH Yevgeniy

LUKYANOV Dmitriy

OVSIANNIKOV Alexandr

VLASSENKO Sergei

VOLOSHIN Alexey

VOROPAYEV Taras

ZEMLYAKOV Oleg JQ 31/05/2017

ZHUKENOV Aspan

KHADYLBEK Kairat

KUAT Timur

SOKOLOV Nikita

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AC 04/04/2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

BIZHIGITOV Zhandos ASTANA PRO TEAM

GOLOVACHSHENKO Artyom ?

SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre ASTANA PRO TEAM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE VIV

   

VIVO TEAM GRUPO ORE SY

CORONEL GONZALEZ Samuel

DOMINGUEZ Matias Emanuel

MATIAUDA Oscar Adolfo

SALAS ROBLEDO Juan Eduardo

YERI MINGO Santiago

MENDOZA RAMIREZ Andres Camilo SOACHA JUNTOS

MIÑO BAEZ Gustavo Adolfo TEAM PARAGUAY

MORA RAMIREZ Ernesto TEAM PARAGUAY

 

 

 

CABELLERO PINTOS Geronimo BOLIVIA TE ESPERA

ORTIZ DELVALLE Ever David PARAGUAY CYCLES CL

VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ Antero Daniel PARAGUAY CYCL

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE VOS

   

VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM

(EX VOSTER CYCLING TEAM)

KRASNODEBSKI Artur

PARMA Krzyzstof

 

 

 

 

 

 

CZUBAK Dawid KTK KALISZ SMS TORUN

GRABIS Mateusz TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW

KOMAR Mateusz DOMIN SPORT

KRAWCZYK Szymon KTK KALISZ SMS TORUN

NAJS Jakub TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW

NOWACZEK Mateusz KRISMAR BIG SILVANT TEAM

SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw WIBATECH FUJI

STACHOWIAK Adam VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

PODLASKI Michal VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CT

BOROWSKI Jerdzej TC CHROBRY SCOTT GLOGÓW

BRAULINSKI Michal NIEZRZESZONY

KOLAKOWSKI Dariusz ?

MAJ Kamil ?

MATOSZKO Filip ?

SKRZYNIARZ Karol ?

ZIULEK Michael ?

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE W52

   

W52 FC PORTO

ALARCON GARCIA Raul

CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues

CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira

CESAR VELOSO Gustavo

FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva

MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia

PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio

RODRIGUES João Pedro Lourenço

SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo

SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares

VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho

ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo LA ALUMINIOS ANT

FERREIRA Tiago Jorge Oliveira LIBERTY SEGUROS C

UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo RADIO POPULAR BOAV

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

REIS Rafael Ferreira CAJA RURAL SEGUROS RGA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE WIB

   

WIBATECH 7R FUJI

BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej

JANISZEWSKI Sylwester

MORAJKO Jacek

RUTKIEWICZ Marek

 

 

 

OBORSKI Dominik DOMIN SPORT

ROITHMEIER Jakob TEAM ERDGAS SCHWABEN

STEPNIAK Grzegorz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE

SYKALA Wojciech KLUB KOLARSKI TARNOVIA

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

HONKISZ Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE AC

04/04/2017

TRACZ Szymon AC 26/04/2017

BATEK Dariusz ?

JANIACZYK Blazej ARRËT

MROZEK Wiktor ?

SALZMANN Jodok WSA GREENLIFE

SPRENGER Michael UNION RAIFFEISEN RADTEAM TIR

SOBIERAJ Przemyslaw VOSTER UNIWHEELS TEAM

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE WSA

   

WSA GREENLIFE

BISSINGER Florian

DALLINGER CHristian

GRICK Mathias

KOPFAUF Markus

LEOPOLD Hans Jörg

PÖLL Stefan

TRETTWER Helmut

 

FRIEDRICH Marco TEAM PRO ENERGETIC ARBÖ

IRENDORFER Moritz RC ARBÖ FELBERMAYR WELS

KOLB Stefan RC FRIEDBERG PINGGAU

SALZMANN Jodok WIBATECH FUJI

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

LODERER Timon TEAM ERDGAS SCHWABEN

AC 15/03/2017

 

 

RATKIC Robin ?

SCHLEMMER Lukas TEAM FELBERMAYR SIMPLON W

SOKOL Jan ?

TAFERNER Michael ?

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

www.

CODE LSL

   

YUNNAN LVSHAN LANDSCAPE TAISHAN PARDUS

(EX TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE)

GOMENYUK Volodymyr

LIU Chuan

POPKOV Vitaliy

TESLER Artem

TSVETKOV Artur

VASILYEV Maksym

 

 

 

 

 

 

JING Xinsun TEAM LVSHAN LANDSCAPE

WANG Yuesong

YU Baolong

YUAN Zilin

ZHANG Yajun

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

FAN Xiaojun AC 29/06

KASYANOV Oleksiy HAINAN JILUN SHAKELAND AC

24/03/2017

LI Wenjie AC 29/06/2017

ZHANG Lianshan AC 29/06/2017

ZHONG Zhirong Ac 29/06/2017

 

 

AKSHBOUS Ali ?

ARMOON Mehdi ?

FU Qiang ?

GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov ?

LIU Jinchun ?

MENG Juntao ?

SHI Chao ?

SHI Tao ?

YANG Peng ?

YU Jincheng ?

 

 

 

 

     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 03/08/2017