EQUIPES AMATEURS FRANCE DN3 2016

EQUIPES AMATEURS FRANCE DN3 2016

EQUIPESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
EQUIPES DN3    
     
http://ascecyclisme.wordpress.com/ 2016 maillot as corbeil essonnes  

AS CORBEIL ESSONNES

BIDEAU Ludovic

BONIFACE Dario

CROS Nicolas

CROS Valentin

DO REGO Fabio

GUERRIN Frédéric

OCHOA Piero

SOUBADOU Bertrand

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUMESNIL Vincent PARISIS AC 95

GOUESBIER Vincent JS FERTE GAUCHER JUNIOR

LOBERA Alex ARGENTEUIL VAL DE SEINE 95

NOËL Grégory PARISIS AC 95

VINETOT Romain AC LEVANT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATES David

COLLADO Fabrice

FOYE Kévin

GAUDILLAT Antoine VS CHARTRAIN

GIRARDIN Vincent

LEBLOND Lucas AC BISONTINE

MCKIMM Daniel

PAPINAUD Sébastien

RICCI Pierre

ROUAT Geoffrey TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo asptt nancy

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 maillot asptt nancy 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2016 velo asptt nancy

 

 

ASPTT NANCY

BEGHIN Gérard

BEGHIN Jean Philippe

CHARDON Bruno

CHARDON Julien

DEMESY Franck

MICHLER Jonathan

ROUYER Tom

STASIECKI Aloïs

 

 

 

KERVADEC Steven SCO DIJON

LECERF Romain UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARL

MAZOYER Emeric ?

PADE Ulrich SAINTE MARIE VC JUNIOR

SAUTRON Ruddy VC SAINT DENIS

SCHAAF Thomas CSC YUTZ

VUILLIER Damien EC STEPHANOIS

 

 

 

 

 

CONOR Ryan

DEMESY Thomas VC UNITE SCHWENHEIM

DIDELOT Arthur NEON VELO CYCLING TEAM

FELTIN Michel UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE

FELTIN Thomas

MARTIN Nicolas

NEEMELA Kristian

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo cc marmande

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/ccmarmande47/

   

CC MARMANDAIS

CHAULET Antoine EX JUNIOR

CREPELIERE Jérémy

EMPINET Valentin EX JUNIOR

HERBRETEAU Loïc

POIRIER Julien

SANVICENTE Lilian

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GALLES Guillaume GRINTA TEAM

LEFEBVRE Aurélien ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

SOUBES Yohan CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARQUEY Alexandre UV LIMOUSINE

BELOTTI Lucas

DUBEDAT Wesley OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

GALY Rémy

GUEZET Bruno

HERBRETEAU Emmanuel AC JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC

IGNACE Alain

PERRIER William TEAM CORREZE ELANCIA VC TULLE

SOULA Guillaume

TEULIERE Maxime CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo hp btp auber 94

 

 

 

 

http://auber93cyclisme.com/

   

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

DURAND Nicolas

KURTZEMANN Thomas

LE NEZET Jérémy

LHERMITTE Amaury

SOUFFLET Guillaume

ZIMINE Boris

 

 

 

 

BREBANT Thomas TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS

GARCIA Tom VS CHARTRAIN

GOUSSET Victor VC TOUCY

LE CUNFF Kévin TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS L

PIRY Sébastien CC VILLENEUVE SOISSONS AISNE

_________________________________________________

LACAINE Alexis

 

 

 

 

ANSARD Alexis EC ABBEVILLOISE

BAERT Romain VS CHARTRAIN

BILLON Alexandre OLYMPIQUE CVO

GALLOPIN Loïc VS CHARTRAIN

MONTANA Sylvain VC TOUCY

PROUST Yohann

TREILLE Killian

 

 

 

 

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93 JUNIORS

LABREGERE Aurélien

OLIVEIRA Loïc

 

 

 

CARO Nicolas VERNOUILLET VT

CASPER Rémi COMPIEGNE SC

DANTON Arnaud CSM CLAMART

FREITAS Jérémy USM GAGNY

HATTIER Bruno PARIS CO

MEXMES Yanis PARIS CO

 
     

CYCLO DORDOGNE PERIGORD 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ACOSTA Thomas ?

BENEYROL Jérémy EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

BENEYROL Sébastien JS ASTERIENNE

BOISSIERE Antonin

CREMA Pierre CAM BORDEAUX

CUEFF Robin CULTURE VELO RT ISLE JOURDAIN

LAPOUGES Damien EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

PASQUET Audric EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

PEYENCET Gabriel CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

REIMHERR Stéphane EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

SZEWE Patrick TEAM MARTIGUES SC DRAG BICYCLES

VILLETTE Florian TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE

 
     
  2016 maillot dunkerque littoral cyclisme  

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME

BLAMPAIN Maxime

DELEHAYE Bryan

DRANCOURT Pierre

EVENOT Killian

HUBAU Pierre EX JUNIOR

RICART Alexandre

 

 

 

DENDIEVEL Cyril ZANNATA LOTTO CT MENEN

DEVOS Romain ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

FLET Axel ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

GAREZ Raphaël VCA SAINT QUENTIN

LEROUX Samuel ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

 

 

 

 

 

BERNARD Quentin EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

DE JONCKHEERE Johan UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE C

GARRET Pierre

HARBONNIER Sébastien ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

QUIEVRE Jules

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo ec abbevilloise

 

 

 

 

www.etoilecyclisteabbevilloise.fr

   

EC ABBEVILLOISE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANSARD Alexis CM AUBERVILLIERS 93

FERON Rudy AC MONTDIDIER

HILLION Thomas LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

LE ROUX Pascal CSM VILLENEUVE LA GARENNE

LEJEUNE Rémi ESEG DOUAI ORIGINE CYCLES

NAKAMURA Keisuke

SAISON Antoine OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE U19 F

SENO Clément VC NOEUXOIS

SKRZYPEK Loïc CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

THILLOY Aurélien EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

THILLOY Christophe USSA PAVILLY BARENTIN

VIEZ Corentin VCA SAINT QUENTIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

 

http://estorigni cyclisme.sportsregions.fr/

2016 maillot es torigni 1

 

 

 

 

 

ES TORIGNI

BELLAIZE Grégoire

LESELLIER Arnaud

MAQUIN Christophe

MONTAGNE Quentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUMONT Alexis VC AVRANCHES

BOULAY Valentin VC SAINT LÔ PONT HEBERT JUNIOR

CARLIN Alexis VC ROUEN 76

DEGOT Damien VC ROUEN 76

HOULETTE Thomas VC AVRANCHES

LOUYEST Guillaume LAVAL CYCLISME 53

MARTIN Benjamin TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

MEYER Quentin UC ALENÇON DAMIGNY

REBOURS Jack JERSEY CYCLING ASSOCIATION

SALMON Grégoire ES CAEN JUNIOR

 

BEAUMONT Jérôme

DAVID Didier

GAURIT Sylvain

HENRY Simon

HERCOG Jakub

HERVIEU François

KARBOWY Marcin

LEGER Jean Claude

LEPAGE Stéphane

ROLLAND Stéphane ROUE D'OR NOIDANS

TOUCHAIS Arnaud

     

2016 logo girondins de bordeaux

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/gdbcyclisme/

   

GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX CYCLISME

LARPE Mickaël

LEVÊQUE Laurent

SZKOLNIK Michaël

 

 

 

 

 

BAZIN Clément AS TOURLAVILLE

BILLOT Thierry

DEMALLEVOUE Guillaume

FAYETTE Pierre André VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

LARPE Sébastien SA MUSSIDAN

THIEBAUT Wilfried TARBES CYCLISME COMPETITION

 

 

 

BARNAGAUD Samuel

DUFFAU Philippe

LARPE Killian TEAM U CHARENTE MARITIME

VALADE Jayson NEILPRYDE NANSHIN SUBARU CT

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo grenoble metropole cyc

 

 

 

 

www.gmc38.fr

   

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

ANGOT Antoine

BERANGER Eddy

BIDOLI David

BOUCHET BERT MANOZ Nicolas

BOURJAL Steve

BRUN Hugo EX JUNIOR

BRUYAS Cyril

CARA Guillaume

CASSINI Grégory

FONTCUBERTA Pierre

GIROUD Rémi

MENINI Christophe

OSTIAN Frédéric

TÊTE Guillaume

THOULOUSE Gabriel

TRAMOND Stéphane

AUBER Alexandre

CHÂTEAU Brice

DIDIER Baptiste

GAZETTA Yan

HOLBACH Fabian

LAFOREST Timothé

MEZANGE Landry VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS

ROSTALKI Guillaume

VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIRAULT François

AZAM Antonin

GAY Aurélien UC AUBENAS

NOËL Cédric

PERRET Mathias

ROBERT Benoît

RUFFAUT Loïc UC AUBENAS

RUFFAUT Pierre UC AUBENAS

SUCHET Loïc VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

VOISIN Lucas

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo issoire cc

 

 

 

 

http://issoire.cyclisme.competition.over-blog.com/

2016 maillot issoire cyclisme competition 2

 

 

 

 

 

ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION

AMARTIN Kévin

BEAUCHAUD Mathieu

BRUGERON Didier

CESAR Bastien

CHABERT Sébastien

CORNET Cédric

DUPUIS William

JEGOU Aurélien

JOIN Alexandre

LAFFAIRE Franck

MORANDINI Damien

NADIR Yanisse

ORLHAC Boris

PRADIER Yvesoris

PROUHEZE Armand

RENARD Gaël

VERNET François

VERNET Frédéric

 

 

 

ALBUIXECH Antoine VC ROANNE

DANCE Quentin VS BRIOUDE

DULIN Léo TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

KHALIL Mounir VC COURNON D'AUVERGNE

LARIVE Alexandre ACV AURILLACOIS

VALLAT Alex VS BRIOUDE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BISCEGLIA Anthony AC CUSSET

GIBERT Philippe TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE L

GRICOURT Clément

ROSE Corentin TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo la roche sur yon vendee c

 

 

 

 

www.rvc85.free.fr

   

LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLISME

BERTRAND Frédéric

CHAUVET Baptiste

CHAUVET Maxime

GILBERT Florian

GRELIER Franck

GUILBAUD Guillaume

LE MEVEL Adrien

PACAUD Fabien

RICARD Clément

ROMIAN Davy

TETAUD Benjamin

BORDEE Gaël CONVERGENCE SC ABYMIENNE

GENAUDEAU Alexandre VC CHALLANS

GIRAUDET Mathieu VC CHALLANS

PICART Aurélien BC REMOIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo laval cyclisme 53

 

 

 

 

www.lavalcyclisme53.fr

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE, 1 CARTE DS ( HAVART FABRICE)

2016 maillot laval cyclisme 53

 

 

 

 

 

LAVAL CYCLISME 53

BOUTVILLE David • 1c

CELERIER Brivaël • 1c

DANIEL William • 1c

DANILO Florian • 1c

DAVY Corentin • 1c

DELANOE Ludovic • 1c

GOUAULT Benoît

LANDELLE Bastien

LEPOURREAU Adrien • 1c

LEPOURREAU Benjamin • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DENIS Jordane VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT • 1c

DROUARD Léo UC CHOLET 49 • 1c

GRANGER Mike TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN • 1c

KERVRAN Kévin EC MAYENNAISE • 1c

PITARD Quentin

POUGET Tommy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGER Gaëtan

AUFFRAY Romain

BARBIER Mickaël

BRIERE Simon

BREARD David VC AVRANCHES

CHEREL Yoann

GARY Geoffrey

GRASSET Guillaume

LAGOUTE Pierrick

LOUYEST Guillaume ES TORIGNI

TRIGUEL Jean François

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo team bricquebec cotentin

 

 

 

 

 

www.teambricquebeccotentin.fr

11 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

 

SCOTT

2016 velo team bricquebec cotentin

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

AUBE Anthony

CADOT Jérémy

CHESNEL Pascal

DELPRAT Steven

DUBOIS Corentin • 1c

FAUCON Guillaume

HAMEL Alexis • 1c

LECHEVALIER Mathieu

MESNIL Alexandre • 1c

OSMONT Mathieu

POISSON Simon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ASHUROV Konstantin KYIV CAPITAL RACING • 1c

CORNILLET Erwan SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC • 1c

DELACROIX Bastien TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME • 1c

GAMERO Alonso AREQUIPA CICLO TEAM

GRISON Kévin TEAM SOJASUN CYCLISME • 1c

HENRIET Mehdy VC PACEEN JUNIOR

KALJA Mihkel VC ROUEN 76

LATOUCHE Normann UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE • 1c

LEBARS Enric CÔTE D'AMOR MARIE MORIN • 1c

LECARPENTIER Nathan

MAOUDJ Maxime SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC • 1c

QUISPE Alain CLUB INTERNACIONAL AREQUIPA

RIO Benoît VC PONTIVYEN • 1c

ROCHEFORT Malvyn VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

VAUBRUN Simon FLERS CYCLISME 61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ARMAND Davide

DELORY Cyril TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS

FAUVEL Vincent

GAUTIER Nicolas

JEANNE Arthur

KIRKHAM Joe

LE CORRE William TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS L

LEMAIRE Fabien

LETOUZE Emmanuel

MABIRE Maxime

MARTIN Benjamin ES TORIGNI

VALOGNES Quentin TEAM NOVO NORDISK DEVELOP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo team cyclisme moselle

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/ententecycliste57/

 

 

2016 maillot team cyclisme moselle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CYCLISME MOSELLE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDREOLI Genseric CS THIONVILLE

BOUCHER Johan VC HETTANGE GRANDE

CARPENTIER Yoann VC HETTANGE GRANDE

CHEVRIN Tanguy CC SARREBOURGEOIS

EINHORN Ben CYCLING ACADEMY TEAM

EMOND Gaylor VC HETTANGE GRANDE

GRIMARD Antoine UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE

HUSS Joffrey TEAM CREUTZWALD CYCLISME

JOUANNE Pierre Maxime VC HETTANGE GRANDE

KIRCHMANN Brice TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU

LAUPIN Arnaud

PHILIBERT Aurélien VC HETTANGE GRANDE

SCHMITT Fabien CS THIONVILLE

SCHWARZ Yannick UC BASSIN HOUILLER

SPEDDING Max

 
     

2016 logo team cycliste pays de dinan

 

 

 

 

http://team-cycliste-du-pays-de-dinan.blog4ever.com/

20 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

2016 maillot team pays de dinan 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM CYCLISTE PAYS DE DINAN

BRADSHAW William • 1c

DANIEL Aurélien • 1c

HUBERT Léo • 1c

L'HERMITTE Benjamin • 1c

LE BRUN Corentin • 1c

LE CORRE Florian • 1c

LEMOINE Gaëtan • 1c

LEVÊQUE Thibault  EX JUNIOR • 1c

LINO Julian • 1c

MORICE Alex • 1c

PERRIN Erwan • 1c

POILVET Ludovic • 1c

PRIMAS Nicolas • 1c

RICHEUX Florian • 1c

 

 

 

GUERNALEC Thibault VC CHÂTEAULINOIS JUNIOR • 1c

MANCHEC Gaëtan UC PAYS DE MORLAIX JUNIOR • 1c

PETITJEAN Gwenaël VC SAINT MALO JUNIOR • 1c

PLANCHENAULT Benjamin ASPTT RENNES • 1c

RIOU Alan TEAM CÔTE DE GRANIT ROSE JUNIOR • 1c

TASSEL Ronan CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BODENNEC Jean François

GESBERT Elie VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC

GRANGER Mike LAVAL CYCLISME 53

GUIL Vincent

JOURNIAUX Axel VENDEE U

LEBACLE Martin

LEBRANCHU Dylan UC BRIOCHINE

MARCHAND Romain

MARIE Rodolphe BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

PECHEUL Baptiste

THOMAS Lylian UC BRIOCHINE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo team fybolia locmine

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/teamfybolia/

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

4 CARTES ENCADREMENT (MOREAC Léo DS,

LORIC Jérémy DS ADJ, LE BRAS Hugo, DESSET

Nicolas Mécano)

2016 maillot team fybolia locmine auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILIER GTR SL

2016 velo team fybolia locmine auto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO

BORDIER Julien

GUILLAUME Thomas EX JUNIOR • 1c

JEFFREDO Julien

JEGAT Jason

LE BRAS Alexandre • 1c

MOSIN Pierre • 1c

NICOL Ludovic • 1c

PROD'HOMME Antoine • 1c

THILLOY Frank • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERCHE Pierre Antoine UC BRIOCHINE • 1c

DEROUINT Maxime US VERN CYCLISME • 1c

FERNANDEZ Ewen HENNEBONT CYCLISME • 1c

HENRY Rodolphe

MASSE Stevan CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN • 1c

MENTHEOUR Paul Mikaël CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE M • 1c

MILLOUR Geoffrey CÔTE D'ARMOR MARIE MORIN • 1c

PIRIOU Kévin VC PAYS DE LORIENT • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERTIN Mathieu

GESTIN Axel

GOUEDARD Simon

JAMET Loïc

LORANT Clément

RUELLAND Jérémy VC PAYS DE LORIENT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo teammacadam s cowboys

 

 

 

 

http://club.quomodo.com/teammacadamscowboys/

2016 maillot team macadam s cowboys 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

CLAUDEL Serge

EHALD Jérôme

FERAUD Marc

GROS Lucas

GUYOT Antoine

HOCHSTRASSER Benjamin

HUGONNIER Mickaël

LAVOISIER Matthias

MOULERES Nicolas

MULLER Guillaume

PETITDEMANGE Christophe

RIS Steven

ROUZET Gwenaël

VERMION Valéry

ZANNINI Corentin EX JUNIOR

 

 

CHAPLET Aymeric UC MESSINA AMNEVILLE

DYLA Alexandre LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY

FELLRATH Pierre

NURDIN Guillaume UC VARENNES SAINT POURÇAIN

RAMELLI Bruno VS EGUISHEIM

_________________________________________________

AHRACH Loan

CORNOLTI Jean Baptiste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MONTINET Damien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS JUNIORS

ARACH Loan

ZANINI Matteo

   

2016 logo team payname

 

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/teampayname/

2016 maillot team payname

 

 

 

 

 

 

TREK EMONDA SL6

2016 velo team payname

TEAM PAYNAME

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BONNEMAYRE Bastien OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMAT

BORN Vivian VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE

CHABOCHE Tristan SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

CHATELET Nicolas TOAC

DROUAULT Thomas SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

FINOS Alexandre US FROTON JUNIOR

GLEIZES Arnaud ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

HERVEOU Dragan SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

JOLIBERT Clément AS MURET CYCLISTE

MASSAT Max SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

MAZIN Michaël

METRO Achille SAINT GO CYCLISME COMMINGES

OMOTE Toshiki EQA U23

PILLON Sébastien US MONTAUBAN 82

POLLONI Damien OCEANE TOP 16

NOUVELLE ARRIVEE

COUTURET Thomas ST GO CYCLISME COMMI AU 10/07

 
     

2016 logo team u anjou 49

 

 

 

 

www.teamuanjou49.com

 

 

2016 maillot team u anjou 49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORBEA ORCAN M20

2016 velo team u anjou 49

TEAM U ANJOU 49

BONSERGENT Frédéric

D'ANJOU Jean Simon

PAVY Fabien

PROD'HOMME Jérémy

SOUFFACHE Stellio

TREHIN Maxime

VERGER Mickaël

 

 

 

 

 

BERILE Tony LA ROCHE SUR YON VEND CYCLISME JU

CHARON Guillaume US SAINT HERBLAIN

DENONNAIN Simon

FAUQUE Romain

FOUCAULT Rudy VC THOUARSAIS

FREULON Vincent AC VALLEE DE LA SARTHE

MAILLET Josselin RETOUR

MORENO CARPIO Aurélien

POIRIER Karl VC CHÂTEAU GONTIER

POITEVIN Benoît VC ROUEN 76

POUGET Guillaume ABC SAINT CALAIS

ROTURIER Anthony BEAUPREAU VS

 

CHOLLET Nicolas POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

LEBOUCHER Adrien UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo team vienne 86

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/Team-Vienne-86 799472906808045

   

TEAM VIENNE 86

ARCHAMBAULT Maxime

CARDINEAU Frédéric

COSTE Nicolas

DAGNICOURT Thibaut

DIMNET Martin

EPRINCHARD Rémi

FOUCAULT Julien

GARCIA Valentin

PONTONNIER Elie

 

 

 

 

AMAND Manuel CYCLE POITEVIN

ANGOT Benjamin UV POITIERS

DROTZ Antoine AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS

EPRINCHARD Pierre UCC VIVONNE

LAPIERRE Louis CYCLE POITEVIN JUNIOR

MARQUET Aymeric CYCLE POITEVIN

MORITZ Yann

NAUD Paul Rodolphe AC CHÂTELLERAUDAIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

AUDIDIER Etienne

CHAUMET Arnaud

CHAVANEL Cyril

GASCHARD Morgan

ROUSSEAU Robin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     

TOURS AGGLO 37 CYCLISME

BECHLAGHEM Abderrahmane

RACAULT Cénéric

SAIDI Nassim

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DAVID Kévin PL PAUL BERT TOURS

GESLIN Vincent UC MEHUNOISE JUNIOR

LEBON Victor VINEUIL SPORTS

MANSOURI Nassim

MONTOIS Clément AC TOURAINE JUNIOR

MORICHON Clément GUIDON CROCHU VEIGNE

NIETO Jérémy VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE

POIRIER Killian VS MONNAIE JUNIOR

RETHORE Dylan VC LOUDUN JUNIOR

TOUZARD Valentin ASF AC TOURAINE

TREMEAU Frédéric VC AMBOISE

 

 

 

 
     

2016 logo uc aubenas

 

 

 

 

www.ucaubenas.com

 

 

 

 

GIANT PROPEL ADVANCED

2016 velo uc aubenas 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UC AUBENAS

ANDRE Raphaël

CHAZEL LAVILLE Levyn

CHEYTION Antony

DELAYGUE Jordan

DUSSERRE Colin

EHALD Mathieu

FILMER Tom

FOURIE James

PONTAL Jordan

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALFOUR Stuart JLT CONDOR HMT JUNIOR

BATONDOR Benoît VS ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS

FOURIE James TEAM EUROPCAR SA

GAY Aurélien GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

GAYRAL Mathieu VC PAYS VALLONNAIS JUNIOR

LOPEZ Thomas VC PAYS VALLONNAIS JUNIOR

NURMI Roope TWD LÄNKEN 

RUFFAUT Loïc GRENOBLE METROPOLE CCYCLISME 38

RUFFAUT Pierre GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYC 38

_________________________________________________

MALCLES Paul

POULENAS Fabien

 

 

 

 

 

ALLEN Sam

DAVID Corentin

FARANTAKIS Stelios SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

GREENE Edward

JOUFFRET Sébastien

KORDUS Adam

ROMEY Gérome

VAIDEM Josten CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

ZEGKLIS Nikos

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo uc orleans

 

 

 

 

wwww.uco45.fr

13 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

1 CARTE EQUIPE

3 CARTES VTT GIRARDIN M, JOLY R, MASSAS R,

2016 maillot uc orleans 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MERIDA REACTO 6000

2016 velo uc orleans

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

UC ORLEANS

DEGHAM Toumy • 1c

DELBART Jordan

GROSEILLIER Julien

LEGENDRE Bertrand • 1c

LEGER Cédric • 1c

LELEU Guillaume • 1c

MALLET Tony

MARMION Julien • 1c

PATOUR Kilian • 1c

RICHET Noël • 1c

ROMIAN Nicolas • 1c

THIBAULT Quentin • 1c

_____________________________________________

BOURSINHAC Paul

JUIGNET Xavier

TOURAILLE Julien

BENOIST Benjamin • 1c

FILLAULT Anthony VT TRANZAULT • 1c

PHILIPPE Geoffrey AC SANCOINS • 1c

TORZEWSKI Corentin CL BARLIN • 1c

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo us saint herblain

 

 

 

 

www.ussh.info

 

 

 

2016 maillot us saint herblain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WILIER GTR SL

2016 velo us st herblain

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

US SAINT HERBLAIN

CHERRUAULT Romain

FOUQUET Alexy  EX JUNIOR

GROSSI Mickaël

HERAULT Vincent

LAUNAY Christophe

LEBRETON Tony EX JUNIOR

MOREAU Ronan

MORIN Emmanuel

RUNAVOT Jean Marc

RUPPIN Jean Baptiste

TURGOT Laurent

VALLET Baptiste

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

COGNET Emmanuel

COLLET Guillaume

FOUQUET Valentin AC BREVINOIS

HOUSSAIS Corentin

HUBERT Teddy AC BREVINOIS

RAVARD Jonathan ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

TENAILLEAU Lylian POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

TESSIER Maxence CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

_________________________________________________

BRUHAY Flavien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALSATE Bruno

BEAUDET Julien

BRICAUD Valentin UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

CHARON Guillaume TEAM U ANJOU 49

DURAND Dimitri

MOULIN Kévin

MOYON Aurélien

PEREIRA FERREIRA Gino

SECHER Nicolas

THIRE Jonathan

TIJOU Clément UC CHOLET 49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo uv aube

 

 

 

 

www.uvaube.com

   

UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'

BARDIN Julien

DE LAS CUEVAS David

DELBOVE Jordan

DUCROCQ Joris

GOMES Jean Baptiste

HUTIN Guillaume

LARCHER Baptiste

LAZZARONI Thomas

LEFRANÇOIS Olivier

LEPRÊTRE Anthony

PAROISSIEN Pierre

PICARD Anthony

 

BONNEHON Sébastien UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

DE JONCKHEERE Johan DUNKERQUE LITTORAL C COF

DUBIARD Quentin ASPTT TROYES JUNIOR

GUINET Dylan ASPTT NANCY JUNIOR

ISIDORE David

NIHOTTE Charles UVC CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES

VAUCAIRE Stéphane UV BUCHERES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM Cédric

CORNU Laurent

GABORIAUD Guillaume OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMAT

HUTIN Alexandre

LAMY Julien

LECERF Romain ASPTT NANCY

MORIZOT Florian

ORTILLON Valentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo uv limousine

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/UVLimousine/

   

UV LIMOUSINE

BOSC Samy

BUISSON Julien

CAUDOUX Alexandre

CHEZEAUX Quentin

DRUGUET Alban

DULAU Maxime

JAMMET Romain

LARENAUDIE Dylan

LE FRANÇOIS Romain

MORANGE Pierre Henri

MORANGE Alexis

SERVIERES Léo

SIROT Cédric

 

ARQUEY Alexandre CC MARMANDE 47

BARRY David TEAM ELANCIA VC TULLE

BOYER Maxime

BRONCA Guillaume AC RILHAC RANCON

BUISSON Corentin UV LIMOUSINE JUNIOR

FRACASSO Raphaël EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE COR

KIVISTIK Gert JALGRATTAKLUBI VIKO

MEDEREL Maxime TEAM EUROPCAR

 

_________________________________________________

DETOSSE Vincent

FAURE Louis

GILLY Valentin

NARDOT Robin

OPDENAKKER Daan

DUPONT David TEAM CORREZE ELANCIA VC TULLE

PACICH Maxime

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

RIDLEY FENIX SL

2016 velo vca saint quentin

VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN

BAILLET Alexandre

COEUGNET Thibault

COEUGNET Valentin

COUVEZ Clément

POULLAIN Benoît

WELVAERT Mickaël

 

 

 

BOTEREL Stephen BC REMOIS

BREYE Florent EC RAISMES PETITE FORÊT

DERYCKE CHEMIN Gauthier CC VILLENEUVE SOISS AIS

LEBON Cyril ANNEQUIN CYCLING TEAM

PAQUE Johan CC VILLENEUVE SOISSONS AISNE

POULLAIN Alexandre VC ARRAS

TURBIEZ Romain LA CHERIZIENNE CHAUNY

VIEZ Corentin EC ABBEVILLOISE

 

 

BERTUILLE Nicolas

CORNET Joris VS HYEROIS

DEBRABANT Fabrice ARRÊT

DENEVE Grégoire

KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz

LEVAN Maxime

MIGDOL Kamil

PASCAL Adrien

PAUCHET Grégory CC VILLENEUVE SOISSONS AISNE

TALEUX Jean Baptiste OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE

     

2016 logo vc avranches

 

 

 

 

 

http://vcavranches.over-blog.com/

2016 maillot vc avranches 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPECIALIZED TARMAC RED ROCKET

2016 velo vc avranches

VC AVRANCHES

AUGER Guillaume

BOTTE Sébastien

BOUTELOUP Paul

BUNODIERE Guillaume

CHOPART Dimitri

COIRE Jean François

LEVALLET Kévin

NOËL Cyrille

AUFFRET Rodrigue CC VITREEN

BREARD David LAVAL CYCLISME 53

LEJAMTEL François TEAM SUD MANCHE LEUCEMIE

PENLOUP Anthony EC MAYENNAISE

PETROWSKI Joseph VELOSURE STARLEY PRIMAL CT

 

 

 

 

AUMONT Alexis ES TORIGNI

GILBERT Anthony

HOULETTE Thomas ES TORIGNI

MAUDOUIT Julien

MORAZIN Ronan

SOUBIEN Nathan

 

 

 

     

2016 logo vcab

 

 

 

 

www.vcab.fr

8 CARTES INDIVIDUELLES

   

VC DE L'AGGLOMERATION DU BOURGET

BACON Thomas • 1c

BARE Anthony • 1c

BOUCHER Robin • 1c

DA CUNHA John • 1c

VATTIER Wilfried • 1c

 

 

 

 

CONNAN Marc CSM PUTEAUX • 1c

GAMEZ Christopher OLYMPIQUE CVO • 1c

RIEBEL Mathieu EC MONTGERON VIGNEUX JUNIOR • 1c

_________________________________________________

ACHOUR Abdel

BIELLO Aurélien

DURIVAUX Franck

GREDOIRE Jordan

LONGA Yohan

POLI Alessandro

LOUIS Melvin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo vc la pomme marseille

 

 

 

 

www.veloclublapomme.com

   

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

BOISDON Romain

CADINU Maxime EX JUNIOR

COUANON Jonathan EX JUNIOR

FACHE Florent

MARTY Damien

MERIGNAT Sofiane EX JUNIOR

MOUTTE Arthur

NAVARRO Corentin EX JUNIOR

ARNOULT Floryan M SANTE CYCLISME

COUANON Mickaël VS HYEROIS

DE ROSSI Lucas AIX VTT

DELETTRE Alexandre M SANTE CYCLISME JUNIOR

FERRE Maxime AIX VTT

FRIEDL Nils

YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald ATTAQUE TEAM GUSTO

_________________________________________________

LAHODYCH Nazar

CHAMPOSSIN Odrian AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

CLARK Boris

DI DIO Francesco

FAYETTE Pierre André GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX

GOSSARD Maxime CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

GROSBOIS Thomas

PHIPPS Sam

VERCELLONE Philippe

 

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIORS

DIAS Julien

GROLLEAU Quentin

LAHOUAZI Salah

MACIA Cyril

 

 

BUGUET Maxime AC BOLLENE

GUY Julien CC SALON 

HERAUD Hugo VC AUBAGNE

MIFSUD Andréa VC ROCHEVILLE

MIZUROV Alexandre VC ROCHEVILLE

NARBONNE Axel VC DRACENOIS

PORTAL Jason AIX VTT 

 

2016 logo vc pays de lorient

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/VcPaysDeLorient/

   

VC PAYS DE LORIENT

CONAN Herman

CORDROCH Julien

JANVIER Nicolas

JEGAT Benjamin

JEGAT Maxime

LECLAIRE David

LHUMEAU Sébastian

LOREAU Antoine

RAUD Guillaume

TANGUY Sylvain

ZIELINSKI Piotr

 

BIENFAIT Vincent UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN

GUIMARD Benoît

LE CALVE Grégoire AC LANESTER 56

RUELLAND Jérémy TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO

SERO Yohann VELOCE VANNETAIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BALAC Morgan

BOEDEC Pascal

FUSCO Erwan

HAYE Baptiste HENNEBONT CYCLISME

KARBOVIAC Loïc

NOBLET Romain

PIRIOU Kévin TEAM FYBOLIA LOCMINE AUTO

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2016 logo vc tulle

 

 

 

 

www.facebook.com/teamelancia/

   

VC TULLISTE

CHASSAGNE Thomas

CLUZAN PRINCE Morgan

DA COSTA Tony

LAMY Julien

 

 

 

DELORD Kévin UC BRIVISTE

DUPONT David UV LIMOUSINE

GAUTHIER Etienne CC VIERZON

GERBAUD Guillaume OCEANE TOP 16

LAUMY Hadrien EC FELLETIN USSEL CREUSE CORREZ

PELIZZARI Florent

PERRIER William CC MARMANDE 47

 

BARRY David UV LIMOUSINE

LINNOT Cyril

PRADEL Pierre

SIMOËS Alexis

SOUNY Stéphane

VILLETTE Florian TEAM CYCLISTE DORDOGNE 24

 

 

     
www.velosporthyerois.com 2016 maillot vs hyerois 1  

VS HYEROIS

CARENE Boris

DELACROIX Tristan

HENNEBELLE Anthony

LETOCART Florian

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANGELO Cyril VC LA POMME MARSEILLE JUNIOR

CORNET Joris VCA SAINT QUENTIN

DE SIMONE Luc MIMOSA SPRINT MANDELIEU

GOUBERT Jean ENTENTE SUD GASCOGNE

GUEYDON Julien

IOANNIDIS Nikolaos HEMUS 1986 TROYAN

MOREL Jérémy

PAILLARD Romain TEAM MERCUREY

SHPAKOVSKI Yahor

 

 

COUANON Mickaël VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

CHATZAKIS Panagiotis CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

FAYOLLE Cédric

MARTINEZ Jérémy

MAURIN Jean Marc

MODICA Damien

NYSTRAND Johan

PESCE Julien

PIENAAR Ian

 

 

     

2016 logo vs valletais

 

 

 

 

www.velosportvalletais.fr

 

 

2016 maillot vs valletais

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ORBEA ORCA M20

2016 velo vs valletais

VS VALLETAIS

BRIAND Fabien

CHEMINEAU Stéphane

DUPE Bastien

FAHIER Pierre Alexandre

FOURCHE Benjamin

MICHAUD David

MORINIERE Thomas

RENAUD Alban

TERRIEN Valentin

RESERVE

DIAZ Sylvain

SEZNEC Julien

BASSIERE Fabien

BERANGER Anthony TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS

BERANGER Geoffrey TEAM CYCLISTE CHOLETAIS

BOURDIN Eric

COINTET Emmanuel AC BREVINOIS

COLIN Charlie CC CASTELBRIANTAIS

GUEGUEN Mickaël

LAUBE Germain VC QUINTIN

MICHENEAU Jérémie

RENAULT Pierre Yves SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

STOINSKI Nicolas

 

 

ARTUS Willy SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

DUPONT Thibault

FICHEUX Enzo BREST IROISE CYCLISME 2000

PRIEUR Antoine POC CÔTE DE LUMIERE

ROBIN Julien

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VS VALLETAIS JUNIORS

DOUET Corentin

GOULET Florian

HEURTIN Arnaud

LEDUC Tanguy

MARTEL Bastien

SALLAYONNEL Dylan

TERRIEN Arthur

TESSON Jason

BEAUGENDRE Axel COC FOUGERES

DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck EV ANGERS DOUTRE

GIRAUDET Dylan VS COUERON

JOUSSEAUME Alan VC LUCEEN

 

 

 

 

 

 
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 21/02/2017