EQUIPES AMAT FRANCE N3 2020

20 EQUIPES AMATEURS FRANCE N3 2020

EQUIPESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx ARRIVEESxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx DEPARTSxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
     
   

16 CYCLISTES 

4 ESPOIRS

ASPTT NANCY

ANDRE Arnaud

BOTEREL Stephen

BREMONT Lucas ♦

EMOND Gaylor

MICHLER Jonathan

SCHMIDT Fabien

TROUILLOT Loïc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERWEILLER Kévin VC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE

DUCROCQ Joris CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

DUCROCQ Quentin CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

MOUANGA ANGUILET Toussaint Yvan ♦

PULLEN Daniel ♦ CYCLING SHEFFIELD

RABIHI Ilyass GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX

SCHMIDT Nicolas VC PAYS DE LORIENT

VILA Emiliano SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

WARHURST Matthew ♦

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANDREEV Yordan TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN&RYGEL

BEURVILLE Maximilien UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHA

COLLOT Maxime SA VERDUNOIS

HEYMANS Florian

MAERTENS Clément VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN

MCKAY James

PHIPSON Wesley

WEBER Théo NEUVES MAISONS CYCLISME

ZEHNICH COLMART Mathis

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

16 CYCLISTES

8 ESPOIRS

CC MARMANDE 47

BLADOU Clément ♦

CREMA Pierre

CUMENAL Lucas ♦

LANGELLA Lilian ♦

MAHE Antoine

MAZAUD Samuel ♦

PASQUET Audric

SAN ROMAN Lucas ♦

SANVICENTE Lilian

SOUBES Yohan

TERRADE Valentin ♦

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BENEYROL Jérémy EC TRELISSAC COULOUNIEIX 24

BEUCHER Damien ♦ CAM BORDEAUX

BRIGNAUD Jérémie ♦

DELAFORGE Anthony CAM BORDEAUX

WILD Damien SA MERIGNAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRISSEAUD Xavier

CARREAU Dorian CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE

CRABOS Vincent

GONZALEZ Yann

GRACIANNETTE Gaëtan VC PAYS DE LANGON

MARTIN Simon

SALLES Corentin

VERARDO Yoan UC LANGON PREIGNAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

16 CYCLISTES

5 ESPOIRS

CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM

CALLAND Romain

KAYAMA Hiryu ♦

LAGO Lucas ♦

MALFREYT Hugo ♦

MENINI Christophe

REY Valentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BOWN Morgan ♦ CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

CHEVRIEUX Antoine VINEUIL SPORTS

DUPUY Antoine VC MONTBRISONNAIS

FUKUDA Yoshiaki ♦ YAMANAKAKO CYCLISME FORMAT

LATHENE Romain VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

MADSSTUEN Asbjørn BYGDO IL

PASLIER Samuel VC AMBERTOIS

SAUVADON Quentin SJVC MONTELIMAR

TEGHILLO Florent ARRÊT

ZARAGOZA Anthony CALVISSON VTT

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BARON Maël

BERCHET Guillaume

BERCHET Rémi

BRUYAS Cyril GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

BUCHETET Benjamin GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCL 38

BUCHETET Loïc

DALLA CAMINA Damien

DALSKY Anthony

DESROCHES Alexandre VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS

FOREST Matthieu

GAMRA Khelifa

GRIMAL Romain

JASSERAND Valentin

MAUTI Yoan

MOUGEL Ludovic

NOLLOT Florian

RISI Lorenzo

ROMEDER Alexis

SALVATORI Thomas EC SAINT ETIENNE LOIRE

TSUKAMOTO Itsuki

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

14 CYCLISTES

4 ESPOIRS

CSCA PROPRETE 2000

AMADORI Julien

CARNIER Axel

GERAN Ronald

HAMLET Freddy

PRUNEAU Jordy

ROUSSEAU Giovanni

 

ANDRE LUBIN Yannis ♦ ASC KARAK

BARET AJAX Brandon EC LAMENTINOISE

CAILLIAU Taïno ♦ CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET JUNIOR

LAURENDOT Jean Emmanuel VC FRANÇAIS

MEZURE Tony ES CANNES

NUBUL Edwin ♦ VC FRANÇAIS

PHAETON Collins 

VAUBOURZEIX Thomas NATURA4EVER ROUBAIX LILLE

COGNET Stéphane

SAINTE MARIE Stevy

SMEE Oliver

THICOT Elvin

THOMPSON Harry

TROCADOR Romaric

 

 

     
   

16 CYCLISTES

8 ESPOIRS

DN OCCITANIE CYCLISME

BOURDON Cyril

FRAISSIGNES Fabien

GUEDON Antoine ♦

MARIN Julien ♦

PILLON Sébastien

RABAUD Olivier

ROUAT Geoffrey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACCO Théo ♦ AS VILLEMUR JUNIOR

CHEVALLEREAU Florian ♦ VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE

DIAZ Alexandre ♦ AVC FABREGUES JUNIOR

DIAZ Valentin M SANTE CYCLISME

GODIN Nicolas VC SPIRIPONTAIN

SOLIVA Joan ♦ BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME

SUBILS Julien

VANDEWALLE Hugo ♦ AS VILLEMUR JUNIOR

VIGNE Antonin ♦ SAINT JUERY OLYMPIQUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ALBARET Damien

COUMET Bertrand

DRECHOU Hugo

DURBESSON Julien

DUSSOL Loïck VC SPIRIPONTAIN

GARAND Marceau

HUDRISIER Antonin

LORMANT Baptiste 

ROGER Gabriel AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC AIX EN PROVENCE

SALLIOT Lucas

WATTELLE Timothée 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

19 CYCLISTES

11 ESPOIRS

ESEG DOUAI

BERNARD Baptiste ♦

COLPIN Théo ♦

FLET Axel

HUCK Léandre ♦

HUYGENS Maxime

MIDELET Léandre ♦

NOIREAUX Contant ♦

VAN ESLANDER Florian

VIEZ Adam ♦

 

HANCKE Charles CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

LEPILLIET Aymeric ♦ CL BARLIN JUNIOR

LEROY Sullivan ♦ TEAM AVESNOIS JUNIOR

OGER Antonin ♦ ROYALE PEDALE ST MARTIN TOURNAI J

OGER Matéo ♦ ROYALE PEDALE ST MARTIN TOURNAI JU

PAILLARD Baptiste ♦ EC ABBEVILLOISE JUNIOR

PINAUD Anthony VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION

RICHARD Valentin CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

THILLOY Thomas EC ABBEVILLOISE

VALETTE Pierre TEAM PELTRAX CS DAMMARIE LÈS LYS

 

BALAVOINE Hans SC BOULONNAIS

DERIAUX Florian VC AMATEUR SAINT QUENTIN

GOUEL Valentin SC BOULONNAIS

KADOTA Yusuke HINCAPIE LEOMO P/B BMC

LENGLET Rémi SC BOULONNAIS

VAN BEETHOVEN Matthias INDULEK DOLTCINI DERITO 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

19 CYCLISTES

12 ESPOIRS ♦

GRENOBLE METROPOLE CYCLISME 38

BACONNET Liam ♦

BOUDSOCQ Antoine ♦

CALLET Florian

CHAILLAN Emanuel ♦

MEYER Arthur ♦ EX JUNIOR

OSTIAN Frédéric

RONFLET Joris

VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin

VAUSSENAT Paul ♦

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BATONDOR Benoît TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN

BAUDIS Anthony ♦ CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION

BRUYAS Cyril CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM

BUCHETET Benjamin CORBAS ISATIS CYCLING TEAM

CALMAND Robin ♦ CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION 

COQUEMONT Rémi ♦ BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME

D'ANGELO Ugo ♦ ROYALE PEDALE ST MARTIN TOURNAI

DELOMME Damien OCEANE TOP 16

FREJOU Valentin ♦ CC MARMANDE 47 JUNIOR

HOLBACH Fabian RV SOSSENHEIM

LAMBERT Mathieu ♦ UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR

ROULAND Hugo EISER HIRUMET

SERMONET Joran ♦ VC ANNEMASSE JUNIOR

TRABUC Alexis ♦ CHAMBERY CYCLISME COMPETITION J

 

 

 

 

 

 

BESCOND Didier

BOURJAL Steve

CASSINI Grégory

CHATAIN Axel

CHEILAN Luc

FONTCUBERTA Pierre

FOUCAULT Gilles

JUMEAUX Henri

NOËL Cédric

RABOIS Léo

ROSTALSKI Guillaume

THEBAULT Arnaud

VALENTI Axel

VERRIER Stéphane

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

21 CYCLISTES

2 ESPOIRS

ISSOIRE CYCLISME COMPETITION

ARTAUD Nolan ♦

BEAUCHAUD Mathieu

BROSSEL Bérenger

CHABERT Sébastien

COLVRAY Amandin

CESAR Bastien

DANCE Quentin

GAY Aurélien

HOW SAW KENG Matthew

JOIN ALexandre

LAFFAIRE Franck

MENDES Anthony

PELLIER Pierre Mathieu

RAYNAUD Baptiste

SALVY Jules ♦

VERNET François

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRUGET Axel VC PAYS DE SAINT FLOUR

DELON Anthony ACV AURILLACOIS

DENEVE Yoan

GAY Aurélien CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC

JANODET Maxence

MAYNADIE Brice TEAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAVAGNA Simon CR4C ROANNE

DULIN Léo ARRÊT

GIROND Alexandre

LAFARGE Joël

LARIVE Alexandre

NADIR Yanisse

OLIVIER Benjamin ARRÊT

RIGAUD Marien

ROUGIER LAGANE Gregory

VALLAT Alex

VILLE Corentin AC CUSSET

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

10 CYCLISTES

3 ESPOIRS

LESCAR VS

BAUZIL Olivier ♦ EX JUNIOR

CERESUELA Mathieu

CHABERT VEAU Christopher

COMET Pierre

GUY Titouan

LATREILLE Ayrton

LEGAGNOA Martial ♦

LOISEAUX Marvyn

 

PINGUET DEMOUGEOT Grégoire ♦ SC SERRE CASTET J

SEMBRES Loïc TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AGUT Maxime GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

BECAAS Hugo

CARMOUZE Quentin

DE VINCENZI Luca

GUILLEM Louis

GUITARD Thomas

PATERAS PESCARA Laurent

RENAULT Lucas

SAUTEL Jonathan

 

     
   

17 CYCLISTES

8 ESPOIRS

MOYON PERCY VC

ANSARD Anthony

CLATOT Antoine

DESPAS Régis

GUERET Théo ♦

IKEN Bastien ♦

LECLERC Pierrick

MANCEL Médéric

MAQUIN Christophe

THEBAULT Briac ♦

 

 

 

 

 

BARON Adrien ♦ TEAM PAYS DE DINAN

CHAUVIN Scott ♦ VC AVRANCHES

CHAUVIN Tom ♦ VC AVRANCHES

DEQUIPPE Romain SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC

MARTIN Thhibaut AC BAYEUX

MOREAU Brendon ♦ VC ST HILAIRE DU HARCOUËT

ROPARTZ Adrien TEAM EC 14 GROUPAMA

SIMON Yohann ♦ LEPELLEY ELECTRICITE U19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ADAM Killian

BEAUFILS Benjamin

BIZET Ronan

HERVIEU Anthony

LEBOUVIER Tanguy

LEGROS Adrien TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN

LELIEVRE Alexandre

LOUYEST Guillaume

MONROCQ Gaylord

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEPELLEY ELECTRICITE U19 JUNIOR

DESMORTEUX Martin

FILLION Erwann

LEBOUTELLIER Victor

ROHEE Alexandre

VALLANCE Millian

BARON Alexandre VC PLELANAIS

DUREL Mathys AG ORVAL COUTANCES

FOUCHARD Esteban VC SAINT LÔ PONT HEBERT

 

 

 

 
     
   

10 CYCLISTES

7 ESPOIRS

PAU VELO 64

JOUANNET Alexandre ♦

LADEIRO Benoît

PEDEMARIE Mathieu ♦

 

 

 

CARLET Pierre ENTENTE 64

CORDEIRO MARQUES Thomas ♦ ENTENTE 64

DE VINCENZI Luca ♦ LESCAR VS

DONNENWIRTH Tom ♦

FEDRIGO Mathis ♦ ENTENTE 64

LOCARDEL Romain ♦ ENTENTE 64

SELIVERT Tristan ENTENTE 64 

DUMONT Mathieu

LOWDEN James

MENNETEAU Alexandre

NOEL Alexis

 

 

 

     
   

16 CYCLISTES

7 ESPOIRS

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME

BOISRAME Kévin

CHEVAU Sébastien

DAUDIN GUENEGOU Franck ♦

DAVID Dominique

GONNET Julien

OGE Thomas ♦

PAVY Fabien

TORTELIER Etienne

TORTELIER Valentin

COCAULT Paul ♦ ERDRE ET LOIRE CYCLISTE

DELESTRE Alexis ♦ LAVAL CYCLISME 53

KERVRAN Kévin LAVAL CYCLISME 53

LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon ♦ TEAM PODIOCOM CC

LEROUX Théo ♦ UC MONTGESNOISE JUNIOR

MARION Ferdinand ♦ AC BAYEUX

SOUFFACHE Stellio SCO CYCLISME ANGERS

 

 

 

BOUHOUX Cyril SAINT VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCLISTE

DAURIANNES Antonin ST VINCENT LUCE BERCE CYCL

LEPROUX Frédéric

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

9 CYCLISTES

4 ESPOIRS

SCD BOULONNAIS CASINO GOLDEN PALACE BSM

DURIEZ Alexis

FACHE Florent

 

 

 

 

BALAVOINE Hans ♦ ESEG DOUAI

DEUET Quentin ♦ EC ABBEVILLOISE JUNIOR

GOUEL Valentin ESEG DOUAI

LENGLET Rémi ♦ ESEG DOUAI

LHOMME Théo ♦ TOUQUET ACC

MARLIER Alexandre DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM

SENO Clément DANNYJI CYCLING TEAM

BAUTISTA Anthony

BERLEMONT Maxence

DUHAMEL Valentin

 

 

 

 

     
   

15 CYCLISTES

15 ESPOIRS

TEAM CYCLISTE PERIGORD 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CASADO Léo ♦ DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME JUNIOR

CHARLOT Victor ♦ OCEANE TOP 16

CODOLO Julien ♦

CODOLO Pierre ♦ DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME JUNIOR

COURRIERE Anthony ♦ AS PERIGORD BESSEDE

DELMAS Julian ♦ SC DU PERIGORD

FEYTOU Brayan ♦ JS ASTERIENNE

GILL Lucas ♦ UC GRADIGNAN JUNIOR

IRAGNE Antonin ♦ OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

LE BOETEZ Clément ♦ DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME

MOINARDEAU Lucas ♦ US BOUSCATAISE JUNIOR

OGASAWARA Takumi ♦ EQA DS

PEYENCET Maël ♦ SC DU PERIGORD

SOULAS Hugo ♦

VERSPIEREN Pierre ♦ VC POMPONNAIS

 
     
   

12 CYCLISTES

5 ESPOIRS

TEAM EC14 GROUPAMA

ASO Keisuke

HUGUET Clément ♦

JOSSET Hugo

ODA Hijiri ♦

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BERTHIAUME Thomas IAMGOLD

BAT ORSHIKH Gantumur CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN

ERDENEBAT Bilguunjargal

GUILBERT Clément ♦ UC IFS HEROUVILLE JUNIOR

HOUIVET Alexy ♦ UC IFS HEROUVILLE JUNIOR

MARIE Judicaël UC ORLEANS

METIVIER Romain US PETRUVIENNE

THOMINE Yael ♦ EC SAINT VIGOR

 

 

 

 

 

CRUCHON Guillame

LAFORGE Dylan

LETERRIER Adrien

PARIS Alexandre

PESNEL Xavier

ROPARTZ Adrien MOYON PERCY VELO CLUB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
  2020 maillot us st herblain

22 CYCLISTES

14 ESPOIRS

 

 

 

 

 

US SAINT HERBLAIN

AIRAUD Tristan ♦

BENARD Fabien ♦

BERNARD David

DENIS Jules ♦

FAVREAU Jean

GAREL Mathis ♦

GROSSI Mickaël

LORENT Kévin ♦

MALO Nathan ♦

MORIN Xavier

POITEVIN Benoît

VALLET Baptiste

VOIRY Régis

 

 

BARBIN Louis ♦ ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU

BOHAL Victor ♦ UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR

GESNOUIN Tristan ♦ UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR

LE BOHEC Axel ♦ VC PORNICHET JUNIOR

MANCEL Romain LAVAL CYCLISME 53

MICHEL Quentin ♦

POUVREAU Enzo ♦ UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE JUNIOR

VERVAEREN Brice ♦ US COLOMIERS

WALSHAM Samuel ♦ CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BRETONNEAU Antoine

RAPITEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLISME 53

TAILLANDIER Axel UC CHOLET 49

GODIOT Jérémy

RAVARD Jonathan

TAILLANDIER Axel

TESSIER Maxence

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

14 CYCLISTES

6 ESPOIRS ♦

UV AUBE CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'

DELBOVE Jordan

MICHEL Simon ♦

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BEURVILLE Maximilien ♦ ASPTT NANCY

BRICE Aurélien ♦

CLERE Emilien C'CHARTRES CYCLISME

CLIVOT Paul

DABOT Raphaël ♦ CC VILLENEUVE SAINT GERMAIN

DELOISON Lucas TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

HAUDIDIER Hadrien

HOPIN Dimitri ♦ TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

LECUISINIER Pierre Henri RETOUR

NOËL Julien ♦ TEAM MACADAM'S COWBOYS

RICHARDOT Eugène SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VEL.C

THEVENEZ Geoffrey SCO DIJON TEAM MATERIEL VELO.C

 

MARQUELET Jessy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

15 CYCLISTES

3 ESPOIRS

VC AVRANCHES

BELLEC Tristan

BORDIER Julien

BOTTE Sébastien

BUNODIERE Guillaume

CUEFF Romain

DIGNE Clément

ENGUEHARD Cédric

GUIMARD Benoît

NAGAYAMA Takahiro

 

 

 

 

 

 

CARPENTIER Jessy UV LIMOGESTEAM U 87

DENIS Jordane LAVAL CYCLISME 53

GLOT Raphaël ♦ UC BRIOCHINE

LEMONNIER Frédéric ♦ CC ERNEEN JUNIOR

TABOURET Clément ♦ ES TORIGNI

THERIAU David UC MORTAINAIS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BAUDOIN Marvin

BEAUFILS Anthony

BOUTELOUP Paul ES TORIGNI

CHAUVIN Scott MOYON PERCY VC

CHAUVIN Tom MOYON PERCY VC

CHAUVOIS Martin

CLOLUS Kévin

EMOND Jordan

GANNE Grégory

LEMOINE Favian UC CHOLET 49

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
   

10 CYCLISTES

6 ESPOIRS

VC LA POMME MARSEILLE

ALLEVARD Enzo ♦

BRUSTENGA MASAGUE Marc ♦

DE L'HERMITE Igor

DE VINK Grégory ♦

KNECHT Noah ♦

PATELLARO Dorian ♦ EX JUNIOR

ZAMAGNA Vincenzo ♦

 

 

DUBOIS Corentin GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

MUNIER Charles ISTRES SPORT CYCLISME

VIORT Hugo TEAM MARTIGUES SC PAYDEN&RYGEL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

AIM Rémi

GARDELLA Florent TEAM CYCLISTE AZUREEN

MCVEY Charlie

OCCHIPINTI Rémi

PORTAL Jason

TURC Blaise

WALKOWIAK Hugo

 

 

 

     
   

22 CYCLISTES

3 ESPOIRS

VC LUCEEN

BAVAY Antoine

BRENNER Eric

BRIERE Simon

CHABOCHE Tristan

DIAZ Niko ♦ EX JUNIOR

DROUET Freddy

GHESQUIERE Valentin ♦

LECOMTE Paul

SAILLARD Rémi

TEILLET Alexis

THIROUARD Valentin

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BELLIER Benjamin ♦ ANGERS CYCLISME

CLAVIER Kendric USR VELO STPA

CAPPOEN Pierre UC ORLEANS

CARTIGNIES Nicolas

GOUPIL Bertrand UC ORLEANS

LE BOUDEC Yann VC MONTIGNY LE BRETONNEUX

MOUQUET Vincent GUIDON CHALETTOIS

PHILIPPE Thomas UC ORLEANS

POLAERTS Alexandre PARISIS AC 95

PORCHER Kévin VC CONLIE

URBAIN Mathieu VC TOUCY ELITE RESTAURATION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DUPUIS Boris

FOUQUET Valentin

LEGENDRE Bertrand TEAM PROGRESS

THEARD Brieux

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VC LUCEEN JUNIORS

JOUSSE Dimitri

TALHOUARN Corentin

DE COSTER Clément CS MAINVILLIERS 

 

 

 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

 

Date de dernière mise à jour : 01/04/2020