AMATEURS FRANCE

    LISTE CARTES Equipes AMATEURS FRANCAISES 2010 (SELON mes CONNAISSANCES et mes informations)

LE CREUSOT CYCLISME (www.creusot-cyclisme.net)

(16 INDIVIDUELLES et 1 GROUPE) AGOSTINI Christopher, BARILLOT Guillaume, BENETIERE Stéphane, BISCEGLIA Anthony, BOURDILLAT Nicolas,

BRUCCI Franck, DOMANICO Baptiste, FEDRIGO Etienne, FINOT Frédéric, GEORGES Sylvain, LOUVET Marius, MARTINEZ Yannick, RAYMOND Thibaud,

SONNERY Blaise, STHELY Aurélien, TALPIN Frédéric,

 

 

SCO DIJON (www.scodijon.fr)

 

 

EC RAISMES PETITE FORET  (www.ecrpf.fr

(19 INDIVIDUELLES ) CAPELLE Ludovic, DELABRE Mickael, DELATTREMickael, DERUYTER Cedric, DEWUITE Maximilien,  DUBREUCQ Christophe,FOBERT Victor, FOURNIER Fabien, KOWALSKI Dylan,  LAVALARD Gerarld,  LEFEBVRE Tanguy, LOUIS Anthony, MONVOISIN Vincent, NUYTTENS Sébastien, RICOUART Gérard, RIVIERE Ludovic, SELWA Mathieu, STEENLANDT Victor, VASSEUR Ludovic,

 

 

 

 

OCEANE CYCLE POITEVIN (www.cyclepoitevin.fr)

(12 INDIVIDUELLES Photos) BELGY Guillaume, BROUSSE Paul, CHAUDOY Romain, DAMIENS Bastien, DECHEREUX Sylvain,  DELCOURT Stephen, JARRY Alexis, LE BRUN Simon, MAIRE Nicolas,  PETILLEAU Julien,  PIVOIS Yann, ROUET Kevin,

 

CC NOGENT SUR OISE (www.ccnogentsuroise.net)

(15 Photos: 14 INDIVIDUELLES et 1 GROUPE) BODIOT Alexis, CHEDHOMME Morgan, DASSONVILLE Flavien,  DELALOT Romain, DEMARE Arnaud, GRATIOT Alexandre, GUAY Julien, LE HYARIC Steven, LESSCHAEVE Rudy, PENVEN Clement, PETIT Adrien, SANTY Quentin, SIMON Mathieu, TURGIS Jimmy,

 

 

 

CC VILLENEUVE ST GERMAIN SOISSONS (www.ccvilleneuve.free.fr)

1 CARTE EQUIPE 

TEAM VULCO VAULX EN VELIN (www.team-vulco-vcvv.fr)

 

 

 

ESEG DOUAI (www.eseg-douai.com)

(19 Cartes: 17 INDIVIDUELLES et 2 GROUPES) BEAUDOIN Matthieu, BEHAGUE Fabian, CARTON Laurent, COLIN Anthony, CREPEL Cyrille, DAUMONTWilfried, DEGROOTE Pierre Simon, DERESMES Geoffrey, DEVOS Romain, DRANCOURT Pierre, GHILBERT Valentin, LEJEUNE Romain, PILLON Romain,SEKO Duncakn, SKRZYPCZAK David, VENEL Geoffrey, VENEL Thomas, WOLFF Matthieu,

 

 

 

 

CR4C ROANNE (www.cr4croanne.com)

 (15 Cartes INDIVIDUELLES) AULAS Alexandre, BENNETT George, BONNET Pierre, BRUNET Aymeric, CHOLLETON Sylvain, LEROSCOUET Benjamin, LUMINET Benoît, MAINARD Jerôme, MOLARD Rudy, NOTIN Patrice, PUDANS Herberts, RAIBAUD Jimmy, ROMEDER Alexis, SOARES Anthony, VALLADE Laurent,